Stockholms Dartförbund (StDF) 2022/2023
Alla Spelare - Ton



  Namn Klubb Ton 180 Högsta
Utgång
Kortast
Set
Pilsnitt
Totalt
Pilsnitt
3 pilar
Outstanding
Player
Poäng
DS SL SE 1A 1FA 1FB 2A 2FA 2FB 3A 3FA 3FB 3FC 3FD X1 X2A X2B CUP RLS
1 Anton Östlund Spikkastarna DK 106 8 136 12 24.44 73.33 17.49   24.47       24.29                          
2 Rickard Tingvall Belkin Power DC 93 12 118 14 25.61 76.84 16.01   25.61                                  
3 Mats Karlsson Engelen DC 92 4 144 15 22.42 67.27 13.11     22.42                                
4 Guillermo Pomar Lopez Bålsta Dart Club 90 4   16 23.26 69.79 11.46   23.26                                  
5 Daniel Larsson Stockholm Super DC 89 16 167 12 29.27 87.82 19.34   29.27                                  
6 Roland Lenngren Spikkastarna DK 88 4 119 13 23.99 71.98 12.9   23.99                                  
7 Jocke Olsson Dartanjang DK 88 1   15 20.95 62.86 15.08   20.75     24.38             18.56              
8 Mikael Wetter Nacka Wermdö DK 88 1 124 16 21.49 64.48 15.77   22.13     20.06                            
9 Björn Lejon Bålsta Dart Club 86 5 120 14 24.29 72.87 12.96   23.98           29.47                      
10 Viktor Tingström Belkin Power DC 86 11   14 25.9 77.69 12.9   25.9                                  
11 Jeffrey de Graaf Stockholm Super DC 86 14 170 13 27.59 82.78 13.28   27.59                                  
12 Thobias Johnsson Spikkastarna DK 85 3 129 15 24.41 73.23 13.48   24.95       20.81                          
13 Håkan Jansson Mitt i DC 85 6 136 15 22.4 67.21 8.21   22.4                                  
14 Marcus Elffors Stockholm Super DC 83 1   16 23.72 71.16 12.02   23.72                                  
15 Mattias Holm Solna AIK DC 82 2 156 15 19.39 58.16 8.22   20.31 18.1                                
16 Markus Hoflin Nynäshamns Dartförening 82   127 15 21.81 65.42 10.98     21.81                                
17 Weine Ekström Nynäshamns Dartförening 80     17 20.82 62.46 11.84           20.82                          
18 Linus Persson Solna AIK DC 80 2   15 21.86 65.59 9.78   22.34 20.5                                
19 Johan Engström Stockholm Super DC 79 6 146 14 27.82 83.47 14.07   27.82                                  
20 Mats Jansson Spikkastarna DK 79 1 133 15 24.01 72.02 9.58   24.01                                  
21 Miika Mustaniemi Bålsta Dart Club 79 5 143 12 22.63 67.89 9.31   22.63                                  
22 Stefan Ågren The Young Ones Dart Club 78 4 126 17 20.66 61.98 12.9     20.71           21.78       18.11            
23 Jimmie Valtonen Rockhangers DC 76 1   20 16.16 48.49 15.21         16.52   15.7                        
24 Kevin Doets Mitt i DC 76 15 170 10 27.89 83.68 16.13   27.89                                  
25 Stefan Nordström DK Pilo 75 4 160 15 21.78 65.35 11.7     21.78                                
26 Michael Oskarsson Nacka Wermdö DK 74 5 128 16 21.39 64.17 10.67   21.96     19.59               17.68            
27 Oskar Lukasiak Stockholm Super DC 72 4 156 13 27.32 81.97 14.01   27.32                                  
28 Mika Tötterman TTVH DC 71 5 111 14 21.08 63.24 9.98     21.08                                
29 Magnus Eriksson Solna AIK DC 69 3 120 19 20.15 60.46 5.82   20.34 19.72                                
30 Ronnie Lund TTVH DC 69 1   15 21.15 63.46 11.29     21.15                                
31 Eddie Palander Spikkastarna DK 69 3   17 22.13 66.38 11.46           22.13                          
32 Simon Skilberg Nynäshamns Dartförening 69 2 120 18 22.01 66.04 10.33     22.01                                
33 Torbjörn Jansson Solna AIK DC 68 6 116 14 20 60.01 7.02   20.13 18.99                                
34 Krister Andersen Spikkastarna DK 68 9 112 15 24.55 73.64 10.44   24.55                                  
35 William Karlsson AC Dart Club 67 3   17 20.8 62.4 9.41           20.8                          
36 Mats Johnstone Oilers DK 66 3   16 22.95 68.86 12.64     22.95                                
37 Gunnar Lundqvist Rockhangers DC 66 1 123 16 20.17 60.52 9.26     20.17                                
38 Joakim Ekner Mitt i DC 66 4   15 22 66.01 4.47   22                                  
39 Robin Nilsson AC Dart Club 66 3 124 15 20.39 61.17 11.02           20.39                          
40 Joachim Tholf Dartanjang DK 65 7   13 21.44 64.31 8.5   21.67     20.18                            
41 Stefan Renner Mjölner DC 65 3   14 20.42 61.25 8     20.42                                
42 Yannick le Pauvre Dartanjang DK 65 5   19 21.14 63.41 9.79   21.27     22.12             18.77              
43 Mikael Blom Väsby Dart 65 9 132 15 22.31 66.92 12.51         22.31                            
44 Peter Book Oilers DK 64 7 114 16 21.99 65.96 10.51     21.99                                
45 Pekka Kuusisto Väsby Dart 63     15 18.58 55.75 7.4         18.58                            
46 Jonas Fredriksson Belkin Power DC 62 4   16 23.36 70.07 7.98   23.36                                  
47 Martin Koverhult Belkin Power DC 62 4 111 12 22.96 68.88 6.61   22.96                                  
48 Jimmy Dodzeén Ösmo DC 62 4   15 19.39 58.18 8.16           19.39                          
49 Thomas Westin Dartanjang DK 61 1   18 19.12 57.36 8.69         19.12                            
50 Mats Andersson Spikkastarna DK 61 1 140 13 22.93 68.8 9.94   22.93                                  
51 Robert Södervall Bålsta Dart Club 60 2 137 16 20.74 62.23 7.85   20.74                                  
52 Magnus Åkerlund Belkin Power DC 59 9 116 14 23.38 70.14 7.75   23.38                                  
53 Ricky Dunér Rockhangers DC 59 4   16 20.71 62.14 9.81     20.71                                
54 Tommy Pilblad Stockholm Super DC 58 5 116 12 25.11 75.34 9.86   25.11                                  
55 Jouni Kekkonen Nacka Wermdö DK 58 1   16 18.73 56.19 10.21   18.74     18.73                            
56 Jan Rosenberg Mitt i DC 57 2   17 20.42 61.27 8.04     20.42                                
57 Freddie Blomstrand Nynäshamns Dartförening 56 2   15 21.27 63.8 10.08     21.27                                
58 Mikael Loholm East Enders DC 56 2   14 19.33 57.99 12.87       18.83       20.19   20.88                  
59 Niklas Fahlén Tyresö DC 55 2   18 20.16 60.49 8.27     20.41     20.06                          
60 Daniel Thonberg Bramglaj RC 55 1 120 18 19.92 59.77 6.26       19.92                              
61 Nils Rudwall Dartanjang DK 54   113 17 20.79 62.38 5.88   20.79                                  
62 Stefan Sundberg East Enders DC 54     19 18.52 55.55 13.31       19.35       17.71                      
63 Jan Lisell Tyresö DC 53 3   16 19.77 59.3 7.16     19.77                                
64 Roger Malmström Gröna Lyktan DC 53 2   19 16.78 50.35 6.75         16.78                            
65 Jori Mikkola Oilers DK 53 4 154 14 18.36 55.08 9.35           18.36                          
66 Kenneth Nordlund Tyresö DC 52 1 117 18 19.67 59 8.35           19.67                          
67 Jimmy Petrén TTVH DC 52     21 17.36 52.08 5.4           17.42     16.32                    
68 Johan Ramberg Tyresö DC 51 2 136 19 19.09 57.28 6.9     19.09                                
69 Richard Good Nacka Wermdö DK 51 2   19 17.17 51.51 7.02         17.17                            
70 Stefan Appelbo East Enders DC 50   116 17 19.58 58.74 10.2       19.34       20.59                      
71 Peter Reisner Bramglaj RC 50 2   16 18.69 56.08 8.64       18.69                              
72 Marko Impola Märsta Arlanda Dart 50 2   17 18.7 56.09 6.74         18.7                            
73 Peter Wahtramäe Tyresö DC 50   112 18 19.24 57.73 7.65           19.24                          
74 Ulf Hausenkamp Spikkastarna DK 49 1   17 20.81 62.43 8.6       20.81                              
75 Micael Sandell Nacka Wermdö DK 49     16 20.16 60.49 7.48   20.94     19.11                            
76 Theodor Nagelkerke Rockhangers DC 48 4 125 19 17.8 53.41 7.59         17.8                            
77 Joacim Jonasson Mitt i DC 48 4   14 22.44 67.31 7.48   22.44                                  
78 Mathias Westin Dartanjang DK 48 3 146 15 20.76 62.28 10.46   16.44     21.42                            
79 Jarkko Pyykönen Nacka Wermdö DK 48 5   18 19.11 57.34 5.49   19.38     18.03                            
80 Tobbe Lindberg Spikkastarna DK 48 1   17 18.8 56.39 6.4           18.8                          
81 Sebastian Caris Mitt i DC 48 3 131 14 20.11 60.34 8   23.83 19.55                                
82 Robert Brännström Nacka Wermdö DK 48   112 18 19.57 58.72 5.43   19.57                                  
83 Joop van Gerwen Mjölner DC 48 2 160 17 20.38 61.14 13.24     21.06           18.32 24.64                  
84 Kenneth Smedberg Nynäshamns Dartförening 47 1 117 18 17.79 53.36 9.18           17.79                          
85 Ulf Frövall TTVH DC 47 1 150 16 19.63 58.9 9.69     19.98           16.64                    
86 Tomas Björkström Oasen DK 47 1 111 18 18.49 55.46 5.81           18.49                          
87 Andreas Mokdasi Steel Tons DC 46     18 18.65 55.94 3.79     18.65                                
88 Christer Dahlberg Etanol DC 45   145 16 17.79 53.37 9.56             17.79                        
89 Kim Ejderfjäll Järfälla DC 45   114 16 19.11 57.32 8.63       19.11                              
90 Alexander Hanna Oilers DK 45 5 139 15 19.39 58.18 6.72     19.39                                
91 Eilert Lignell DK Pilo 45 3 117 21 18.18 54.53 3.55     18.18                                
92 Rikard Kjellberg Mjölner DC 45 6 123 20 19.45 58.36 7.08     19.65             17.08                  
93 Ronny Elvin Gröna Lyktan DC 45     18 18.53 55.6 7.29         18.53                            
94 Björn Grimborg Ösmo DC 45 2   19 19.46 58.37 6.25           19.46                          
95 Andreas Lindström Belkin Power DC 44 1 134 15 22.58 67.74 5.75   22.58                                  
96 Jesper Rönnqvist Nacka Wermdö DK 44 1   18 18.94 56.82 9.94   19.77     18.76                            
97 Tony Berlin DK Pilo 44 2 131 15 17.76 53.27 6.2     17.76                                
98 Maud Jansson Mitt i DC 44 6 139 17 19.82 59.45 7.84     19.82                                
99 Stefan Lewenhagen IFK Snösätra 44   118 18 17.28 51.85 5.36         17.28                            
100 Martin Sjöljung Botvid DC 44     19 19.44 58.33 7.31       19.44                              
101 Robin Laukkanen The Young Ones Dart Club 44 1 115 14 20.18 60.55 7.22     20.4           19.27                    
102 Ronnie Österberg Oasen DK 44 2   18 17.83 53.49 6.99           17.83                          
103 Lars Älgekrans Solna AIK DC 43     21 16.44 49.32 6.74   16.11 16.5             16.3                  
104 Lars Johansson Tungsten DK 43     19 18.28 54.84 9               19.12       18.01              
105 Christer Tvärnstedt 181 DC 43 1 160 21 16.57 49.71 6.34             16.57                        
106 Torbjörn Dahlgren Stockholm Super DC 43     18 20.77 62.32 6.72       20.77                              
107 Edwin Torbjörnsson Belkin Power DC 43 5   14 23.92 71.77 7.61   23.92                                  
108 Konrad Hyltén Steel Tons DC 43 2 156 15 23.11 69.34 7.77     23.11                                
109 Tony Åhman Dartanjang DK 43 1   18 18.93 56.79 5.07   19.47     15.42                            
110 Peter Söron Oasen DK 43 2   19 18.49 55.46 5.24           18.49                          
111 John Vesterlund Solna AIK DC 42 1   16 20.81 62.44 2.55   20.81                                  
112 Mats Stenlund Tungsten DK 42     18 17.87 53.61 8.78               17.87                      
113 Lars Andersson Bålsta Dart Club 42 2   20 18 54.01 10.45   18.57                   17.88              
114 Sarah Rosén TTVH DC 42 2   16 18.71 56.12 13.66     18.77           18.9         18.34          
115 Jonas Andersson Nynäshamns Dartförening 42 1   18 19.05 57.14 5.82     18.87           20.77                    
116 Leo Eriksson Munnukka Järfälla DC 42 3   21 18.67 56.02 4.73       18.67                              
117 Mauri Voittonen The Young Ones Dart Club 41 1   18 17.36 52.09 7.06                 17.36                    
118 Kenneth Högvall Stockholm Super DC 41     18 20.76 62.29 7.64       20.76                              
119 Niklas Wall Dartanjang DK 41     20 18.75 56.25 6.72   19.02     18.44             18.21              
120 Milou Emriksdotter Steel Tons DC 41     22 15.13 45.4 13.42 14.2                 16.45                  
121 Mikael Carlsson VH Sportbar 41   127 19 17.29 51.87 9.64                 17.29                    
122 Pär Riihonen Stockholm Bullseye DC 40 3   15 19.84 59.53 10.33               19.84                      
123 Thomas Bergström Rockhangers DC 40   161 18 19.49 58.46 4.46     19.49                                
124 Fredrik Sjöbeck Steel Tons DC 40 2   20 19.16 57.47 5.9     19.16                                
125 Anki Nilsson Steel Tons DC 40     20 15.55 46.66 13.04 16.35                 14.73                  
126 Kenneth Svensson Oilers DK 40 1 157 18 18.45 55.36 4.28           18.45                          
127 Piotr Zysk TTVH DC 40 2 120 20 17.47 52.42 6.43           17.47                          
128 Tommy Brage East Enders DC 39   115 18 18.86 56.58 7.37       18.86                              
129 Joakim Paasila The Young Ones Dart Club 39 2   16 18.72 56.15 10.8     21.82           17.53       18.5            
130 Lars Pilblad IFK Snösätra 39 1 134 17 18.98 56.93 7.37         18.98                            
131 Fredrik Sjöberg TTVH DC 39     16 18.78 56.34 6.35     18.95           17.39                    
132 Andrée Bomander Stockholm Super DC 38     15 22.38 67.14 6.84       22.38                              
133 Mikael Westander Cobra DC 38     21 15.61 46.84 11.44               15.36   16.32                  
134 John Vaittinen AC Dart Club 38     18 17.04 51.13 5.95           17.04                          
135 Zeljko Ljuboje Tyresö DC 38 2   20 18.5 55.5 5.92     18.5                                
136 Peo Åkergren IFK Snösätra 38   128 18 18.4 55.21 8.03         18.4                            
137 Anders Boman Rockhangers DC 38     22 17.45 52.34 5.22         17.45                            
138 Andreas Andersson Kraft Tyresö DC 38 1   17 19.48 58.45 5.34     19.03     22.18                          
139 Leo Blomberg Solna AIK DC 38 1   21 16.62 49.86 8.14   17.24 16.63             16.32                  
140 Ulf Liman Engelen DC 37 2 116 17 18.22 54.67 5.03     18.22                                
141 Micael Löfgren Spikkastarna DK 37 2   17 22.09 66.27 5.14   22.09                                  
142 Richard Johansson Mitt i DC 37 4   13 21.18 63.53 5.61   21.18                                  
143 Tomi Ilonen AC Dart Club 37     19 15.45 46.34 9.56                           15.45          
144 Gino Marcius The Young Ones Dart Club 37     19 22.15 66.46 5.86     22.15                                
145 Ronnie Brattfalk Järfälla DC 37 1 118 16 18.97 56.9 8.71       19.15     17.43                        
146 Tony Edström Mitt i DC 36     18 20.87 62.62 3.67   20.87                                  
147 Matti Merisalo Märsta Arlanda Dart 36   170 18 18.49 55.47 7.63         18.23           21.78                
148 Per Danielsson Backens DC 36     18 15.85 47.55 6.91               15.85                      
149 Tommi Suomala Etanol DC 36 3   19 17.95 53.84 8.76             17.95                        
150 Peter Lundholm Botvid DC 36     20 17.42 52.26 4.04       17.42                              
151 Joel Tiger Dartanjang DK 36 2   20 18.86 56.58 5.9         18.86                            
152 Anders Björkman Dartbiten 36 1   21 16.43 49.29 7.37             16.43                        
153 Tobias Alsiö Elektroflyers DC 35 1   17 19.52 58.55 6.52                   19.52                  
154 Kenneth Högberg Ösmo DC 35     20 16.56 49.68 2.49           16.56                          
155 Martin Sjöö Oilers DK 35 2 119 17 17.4 52.21 4.32           17.4                          
156 Niklas Landelius AC Dart Club 35     17 19.09 57.26 5.12           19.09                          
157 Leif Åström Engelbrekt DC 35   114 18 16.38 49.15 7.6             16.38                        
158 Greger Andersson Väsby Dart 35   120 23 16.3 48.9 6.48         16.55     14.78                      
159 Malin Karlström Spikkastarna DK 35     21 16.34 49.03 10.03 16.36                     16.24              
160 Henrik Petrén Spikkastarna DK 35     23 16.48 49.43 4.07           16.48                          
161 Mikael Berg Rockhangers DC 35 2   17 18 53.99 4.41     18                                
162 Pierre Ewertz HMT Dart 35 1   20 17.94 53.82 9.1                 17.94                    
163 Anne Rasmussen Nacka Wermdö DK 34     25 14.02 42.06 10.46 13.56                       14.57            
164 Filip Åhman Dartanjang DK 34     20 18.45 55.36 4.95   18.51     18.43                            
165 Tommy Jonsén Belkin Power DC 34   114 16 23.69 71.08 5.83   23.69                                  
166 Marko Kozina Järfälla DC 34 1   20 18.29 54.88 4.61       18.29                              
167 Ulf Samuelsson The Young Ones Dart Club 33     19 18.12 54.37 10.03     18.14                   17.89            
168 Eero Tikka DK Pilo 33     19 17.23 51.69 4.75     17.23                                
169 Hampus Billby Nynäshamns Dartförening 33     18 17.83 53.49 6.03           17.83                          
170 Conny Larsson Engelen DC 33     19 16.74 50.21 6.52                       16.74              
171 Peter Aland Dartanjang DK 33 1   17 20.65 61.95 5.22   20.65                                  
172 Patrik Häggqvist Steen Cobra DC 32 1 136 22 16.43 49.3 9.1               16.35   16.64                  
173 Sami Heikkinen Etanol DC 32     19 16.84 50.53 9.84             16.84                        
174 Kurt Nordlund Väsby Dart 32     22 16.28 48.85 4.09         16.28                            
175 Rickard Lerdell Gröna Lyktan DC 32 1 154 16 16.09 48.27 4.09         16.09                            
176 Raymond Spets AC Dart Club 32 1   19 17.04 51.12 9.29           18.13               16.72          
177 Johan Deckel Mjölner DC 32     17 16.02 48.06 9.39                 16.43 13.28                  
178 Tommi Valtonen Oilers DK 32     18 17.72 53.16 8.8                         17.72            
179 Carina Lagerdahl Nacka Wermdö DK 32 3   18 16.39 49.16 10.86 16.48                       16.3            
180 Mattias Englund Rehn Bålsta Dart Club 32 2   18 18.78 56.34 2.43   18.78                                  
181 Per-Åke Sjögren Oilers DK 31 1   18 18.01 54.04 6.78           18.01                          
182 Tomas Prag Nacka Wermdö DK 31 5   20 19.22 57.66 4.6   19.22                                  
183 Rolf Rosenvik Engelen DC 31     21 17.25 51.76 4.61     17.44                 15.82              
184 Tomas Lindström IK La Gamba Pil 31 1   21 17.2 51.6 9.35                         17.2            
185 Robert Norrgård Pewter Tankard DC 31 3   21 16.2 48.6 7.62               16.2                      
186 Heikki Helelä Engelbrekt DC 31     24 16 47.99 5.44             16                        
187 Sören Mellstrand Dartbiten 31 1   18 17.44 52.33 6.35             17.44                        
188 Mikael Grimborg Ösmo DC 31     21 16.65 49.96 8.53                 16.65                    
189 Ludvig Rosqvist Rockhangers DC 31     24 15.16 45.47 8.45                       15.16              
190 Christer Olsén East Enders DC 31 3 147 19 17.91 53.72 6.05       17.91                              
191 Benny Bresciani IK La Gamba Pil 31 1   19 15.28 45.83 7.73                           15.28          
192 Lars Flod Cobra DC 30 1   17 15.67 47.01 9.39               15.45   16.82                  
193 Helene Sundelin Spikkastarna DK 30     17 18.47 55.41 9.9 18.96     16.26                              
194 Jerry Varis AC Dart Club 30   116 19 17.86 53.59 6.73           17.86                          
195 Hans Johansson Engelen DC 30 2   17 18.04 54.12 5.29     18.04                 18.03              
196 Bernth Andersson Spikkastarna DK 30     17 17.22 51.65 4.75       17.22                              
197 Joakim Silverplats IFK Snösätra 30 2   18 18.86 56.58 6.89         18.86                            
198 Robert Kaliszczak Sweden Capital 30     23 16.86 50.58 5.67         16.86                            
199 Krister Wiss Sweden Capital 30     19 17.36 52.07 6.77         17.36                            
200 Joakim Lundberg Sweden Capital 30 2   19 16.99 50.96 4.08         16.99                            
201 Niclas Rolander Steel Tons DC 30 3   18 20.74 62.23 4.15     20.74                                
202 Yousef Mortezazadeh-Daragheh DC Knivderby 30     23 15.06 45.17 7.06                   15.06                  
203 Kenneth Korva Järfälla DC 30 1   21 16.65 49.94 9.94             16.59       16.81                
204 Morgan Lundin Gröna Lyktan DC 29 1   16 17.85 53.54 9.11                       17.85              
205 Christian Sätterström Spikkastarna DK 29     22 16.36 49.09 6.94       15.18                 16.66            
206 Nicolina Borg Spikkastarna DK 29     22 17.8 53.39 7.02 17.8                                    
207 Tommy Björk Ösmo DC 29     22 17.69 53.08 7.86                 18.02         16.11          
208 Tomas Falerot East Enders DC 29 1   23 15.74 47.21 7.29       16.77       15.55   13.76                  
209 Björne Jensen Gröna Lyktan DC 29 2   17 17.69 53.07 10.5                       17.69              
210 Magnus Jansson Nynäshamns Dartförening 28 1 113 15 20.04 60.12 10.1     19.21     21.8               18.85          
211 Kai Kraft 181 DC 28 2   18 17.89 53.68 7.35             17.89                        
212 Fredrik Merisalo Märsta Arlanda Dart 28     19 15.59 46.78 1.97         15.59                            
213 Lasse Kårlycke Rockhangers DC 28     17 17.97 53.9 5.83         17.97                            
214 Mats Andersson Stockholm Super DC 28 1   17 23.93 71.78 8.18   25.86   22.23                              
215 Johan Legerstam 181 DC 28     21 15.62 46.86 6.04             15.62                        
216 Jörgen Hammerman Engelbrekt DC 28     23 17.03 51.1 6.21             17.03                        
217 Rickard Thörne Gröna Lyktan DC 28 1   24 16.06 48.19 5.79         15.85             18.31              
218 Ronar Silfur Engelen DC 28     23 15.26 45.79 7.14                       15.26              
219 Aron Gyulai Farkas Elektroflyers DC 28 1 154 17 18.51 55.53 8.83                   18.51                  
220 Dennis Smedberg Nynäshamns Dartförening 28     24 17.05 51.16 3.96           17.05                          
221 Thomas Berglund Sweden Capital 28     22 15.51 46.53 6.94               15.34       15.54              
222 Thomas Stedt Oilers DK 28     17 16.21 48.62 5.53                         16.21            
223 Henrik Hollsten Solna AIK DC 27 1 128 19 16.85 50.55 5.52     17.36             16.26                  
224 Magnus Evermo HMT Dart 27 3   19 18.89 56.68 8.92                 18.42         20.45          
225 Mathias Åström Nynäshamns Dartförening 27     20 16.42 49.25 8.79                           16.42          
226 Peter Fogelqvist Oilers DK 27     22 15.25 45.76 6                         15.25            
227 Per-Eric Bredberg Mitt i DC 27     24 15.91 47.74 2.15     15.91                                
228 Roger Backlund Bramglaj RC 27     15 18.29 54.88 6.3       18.29                              
229 Mats Pettersson Märsta Arlanda Dart 27     22 14.78 44.35 3.9         14.94           14.73                
230 Jesper Blomquist Spikkastarna DK 27   113 21 16.19 48.58 8.26                       16.19              
231 Mattias Vikström AC Dart Club 27 2 142 18 16.98 50.94 10.72               16.86           18.11          
232 Roger Berglund Old Bowler Dart Team 27     24 15.85 47.55 5.34                 15.85                    
233 Roger Sjögren Oilers DK 27     20 17.2 51.59 6.35     17.43                     17.15          
234 Roger Strömvall Mjölner DC 27 1 118 18 18.41 55.22 4.24     18.41                                
235 Kennet Fosshaug Väsby Dart 27     20 15.86 47.58 7.88                     15.86                
236 Robert Klaman Västertorps DC 27   137 18 15.98 47.94 5.71                   15.98                  
237 Rob Miller Pewter Tankard DC 27     20 16.82 50.46 7.43               16.82                      
238 Torbjörn Höjer VH Sportbar 27 4   18 15.66 46.98 8.45                 15.66                    
239 Jouni Mustaniemi Bålsta Dart Club 27 1   19 18.05 54.14 5.6   17.72                 19.2                
240 Pierre Parbro Järfälla DC 26 1   19 18.09 54.26 6.17       18.09                              
241 Camilla Ström Väsby Dart 26 2   22 15.96 47.87 5.31               15.96                      
242 Joacim Sjöbeck Steel Tons DC 26 2   18 19.9 59.7 4.79     19.9                                
243 Juha Mäyrämäki Engelen DC 26     22 16.84 50.53 3.5     16.84                                
244 Mika Hautamäki Järfälla DC 26   120 16 17 51.01 6.64       16.61     19.4                        
245 Göran Åberg Dartbiten 26     16 18.05 54.16 8.82             18.05                        
246 Andreas Hugosson Rockhangers DC 26     23 15.22 45.67 5.18             15.22                        
247 Nidal Nissan Järfälla DC 26     22 16.16 48.47 5.25             16.16                        
248 Peter Johansson Bergsfolket DC 25 2 126 20 17.82 53.46 5.55                 17.82                    
249 Carl Axberg Bramglaj RC 25   117 18 17.51 52.53 4.35       17.51                              
250 Björn Wahlström Oilers DK 25 1   19 15.94 47.81 8.08                         15.94            
251 Joakim Blomqvist Oilers DK 25 1   25 15.74 47.21 2.61     15.74                                
252 Stefan Jonsson Steel Tons DC 25 1   20 15.98 47.93 8.73                   15.98                  
253 Per Höstner Gröna Lyktan DC 25 1   20 16.52 49.57 7.82                         16.52            
254 Per Dehlin Mjölner DC 25     15 15.25 45.76 8.81                   15.25                  
255 Mikael Kortesalmi Nacka Wermdö DK 25     20 17.89 53.67 8.18         18.7               17.14            
256 Diogo Fosshaug Correia Väsby Dart 25 1   20 15.86 47.59 7.85                     15.86                
257 Stefan Ställmark Engelbrekt DC 25     21 14.33 42.98 3.69             14.33                        
258 Peter Svensson 181 DC 24 1   22 16.72 50.15 7.74                     16.72                
259 Katarina Wiklund Gröna Lyktan DC 24     23 16.18 48.55 6.8                         16.18            
260 Patrik Bylund Sweden Capital 24 1   25 15.74 47.23 5.93               15.74                      
261 Christopher Björklund Bålsta Dart Club 24     23 15.26 45.79 4.47               15.26                      
262 Richard Hagel Stockholm Super DC 24 1   18 17.83 53.48 5.45   17.88   17.82                              
263 Bo Cassel Oasen DK 24     22 17.02 51.05 2.53           17.02                          
264 Björn Flood Solna AIK DC 24     21 14.47 43.41 3.5                       14.47              
265 Morgan Maxe Bramglaj RC 24 1   20 18.44 55.31 4.18       18.44                              
266 Martin Åkersten Nacka Wermdö DK 24     21 14.71 44.14 6.63                       14.71              
267 Anders Mars-Engvall Rockhangers DC 24 3 116 15 18.13 54.4 7.05     17.92   18.33                            
268 Jimmy Heidgren HMT Dart 24 1   16 17.22 51.65 6.04                 17.22                    
269 Mikael Andersson Bålsta Dart Club 24 1   20 18.72 56.17 3.02   18.72                                  
270 Ron Glanell AC Dart Club 24     20 16.16 48.48 5.93                 16.16                    
271 Peter Lindell TTVH DC 24 1   24 15.45 46.34 3.14           15.45                          
272 Christoffer Wikstrand Stockholm Bullseye DC 24     19 15.31 45.94 4.79               15.31                      
273 Hans Nilsson Dartanjang DK 24     24 16.04 48.13 4.82         16.04                            
274 Henrik Walters AC Dart Club 24     20 16 47.99 4.35               16                      
275 Mickey Gustafson Mjölner DC 23     23 16.65 49.95 2.15     16.65                                
276 Håkan Plars Stockholm Super DC 23 2 156 15 21.51 64.53 5.68   20.79   22.2                              
277 Stefan Jansson VH Sportbar 23     25 15.49 46.48 9.29                 16.01         11.85          
278 Matz Åhlström Backens DC 23     22 14.56 43.68 3.44               14.56                      
279 Robert Kahn Nacka Wermdö DK 23     19 15.2 45.59 7.02                 15.2                    
280 Jonas Forsström Tyresö DC 23   119 16 17.96 53.87 4.74           17.96                          
281 Fredrik Kasström Tyresö DC 23 1   22 17.28 51.84 1.49           17.28                          
282 Gullan Fredriksson Steel Tons DC 23     19 17.81 53.42 6.69 17.81                                    
283 Kenny Bönström Backens DC 22 1   21 15.39 46.16 4.31                 15.39                    
284 Peder Liljemon Stockholm Bullseye DC 22     19 15.54 46.63 3.47               15.54                      
285 Jonas Olsson Nynäshamns Dartförening 22 1   20 16 47.99 4.59                 16                    
286 Bernt Ekberg Lärkan DK 22 1   22 16.52 49.57 4.88               16.52                      
287 Richard Nyqvist Lärkan DK 22 1   22 17.03 51.09 5.15               17.03                      
288 Magnus Nilsson Ösmo DC 22     20 16.76 50.29 2.87           16.76                          
289 Philip Blenk Stockholm Super DC 22 1   19 17.91 53.73 5.5   17.89   17.91                              
290 Micke Thålin Järfälla DC 22     25 15.79 47.37 5.14             15.79                        
291 Fredrik Thorin DK Pilo 22     23 13.82 41.46 4.27                           13.82          
292 Richard Keller Oasen DK 22     21 17.56 52.68 2.41           17.56                          
293 Jimmy Nilsson Nacka Wermdö DK 22     22 15.79 47.38 4.92         18.64       15.47       15.3            
294 Stefan Berg Cobra DC 22 1   18 16.68 50.03 6.83               14.25   17.62                  
295 Indre Gailiute Krig The Young Ones Dart Club 22     21 14.05 42.15 5.26 13.66                       14.71            
296 Alexandar Stojancic Gröna Lyktan DC 22     23 16.82 50.45 3.64         16.82                            
297 Kirsi Viinikainen Steel Tons DC 22 1   17 23.58 70.73 6.6 23.58                                    
298 Micael Edehag Spikkastarna DK 21     21 17.13 51.38 3.3           17.13                          
299 Leif Korhonen IFK Snösätra 21   116 18 15.16 45.48 4.34         15.16                            
300 Petra Alpvik Sweden Capital 21 1   26 15.13 45.4 4.37               15.13                      
301 Ricardo Granato Stockholm Bullseye DC 21     19 17.4 52.19 4.6               17.4                      
302 Therese Torpling DK Pilo 21     23 14.8 44.39 4.17                           14.8          
303 Mattias Grundström HMT Dart 21     20 16.51 49.54 6.27                 16.51                    
304 Karl Olsson Dartanjang DK 21     22 14.93 44.79 7.44                       14.93              
305 Pontus Ehn Backens DC 21     18 14.88 44.64 6                     14.88                
306 Tomas Söderlund AC Dart Club 21     26 15.63 46.88 5.13                 15.63                    
307 Robert Goth Mitt i DC 20     16 22.23 66.7 3.47   22.23                                  
308 Perry Brofjorden Gröna Lyktan DC 20     20 14.22 42.67 4.52                       14.22              
309 Denny Sigfalk Rockhangers DC 20   115 18 16.64 49.92 6.39         17.09   14.48         18.54              
310 Veine Hagen The Young Ones Dart Club 20 2   20 18.58 55.75 6.13     19.05           17.83                    
311 Michael Sjögren Spikkastarna DK 20 2   21 17.62 52.86 5.4       16.08               18.01              
312 Per Fransson Nacka Wermdö DK 20     14 16.8 50.4 8.76                 16.8                    
313 Anders Wiklund 181 DC 20 2   19 14.96 44.88 7.12             14.96                        
314 Mikael Österberg Ösmo DC 20     23 14.31 42.94 6.14                 14.3         14.34          
315 Tomas Rauschenbach Old Bowler Dart Team 20 2   21 16.61 49.83 6.19                 16.61                    
316 Martin Ross-Langley Solna AIK DC 20 1   20 17.29 51.88 7.37               17.57   15.82                  
317 Henrik Karlsson Järfälla DC 20     19 18.21 54.64 3.58       18.21                              
318 Teodor Olsson IK La Gamba Pil 20     25 15.8 47.41 7.77                         15.8            
319 Jimmy Falk Steel Tons DC 20     16 15.21 45.62 6.87                   15.21                  
320 Fredrik Lingvall Spikkastarna DK 20 2   21 18.11 54.34 2.7       18.11                              
321 Cary Axelsson Stockholm Bullseye DC 20     22 18.04 54.13 6.63               18.04                      
322 Jonas Zallin Oasen DK 19   118 18 15.31 45.94 4.32                           15.31          
323 Peter Vahlner Solna AIK DC 19     23 15.17 45.5 4.66               15.11     15.66                
324 Johan Blüme 181 DC 19     22 16.08 48.24 5.75             16.08                        
325 Carl Källström The Young Ones Dart Club 19 2   17 21.5 64.5 4.83     21.5                                
326 Robert Olsson Ösmo DC 19     19 17.26 51.79 3.59           17.26                          
327 Pia Arnbacke Steel Tons DC 19     21 14.74 44.21 8.34 14.09                     15.1              
328 Joakim Granberg Väsby Dart 19 1   21 15.4 46.19 4.19               15.4                      
329 Fredrik Ekholm Botvid DC 19 1   20 17.88 53.63 4.82       17.88                              
330 Stefan Vipp Tyresö DC 19     20 17.03 51.08 4.38     17.03                                
331 Stefan Billerstam Cobra DC 19     24 14.08 42.25 6.16               14.24   12.89                  
332 Björn Adolfsson Mjölner DC 19     28 13.89 41.67 4.55     14.07           13.7 14.28                  
333 Robert Telkert Tyresö DC 19     21 15.1 45.31 6.46                           15.1          
334 Gunnar Bergström Pix DK 19     21 16.37 49.12 9.37                         16.37            
335 Mattias Larsson Spikkastarna DK 18     22 15.09 45.27 7.43       16.82                 14.92            
336 Sirkka Lindblad Solna AIK DC 18     23 13.83 41.48 5.28 13.8                   14.05                
337 Bengt Telkert Old Bowler Dart Team 18     21 14.21 42.63 5.76                 14.21                    
338 Jari Virta Rockhangers DC 18 2   21 15.22 45.67 4.74         16.32   14.95                        
339 Stefan Norling Bergsfolket DC 18     31 13.47 40.41 4.97                 14.33       13.05            
340 Mikael Lundberg Spikkastarna DK 18     23 17.88 53.65 3.99       17.88                              
341 Daniel Mårtensson TTVH DC 18     17 18.92 56.77 3.49           18.92                          
342 Mats Ahlgren Botvid DC 18 2   25 16.37 49.12 2.32       16.37                              
343 Rickard Svensson VH Sportbar 18 1   22 14.69 44.07 7.61                           14.69          
344 Timo Takala Väsby Dart 18     23 15.52 46.57 6.69                     15.52                
345 Juha Virolainen Södra Dart Sällskapet 18   125 21 16 48 6.6                           16          
346 Ulf Nilsson Spikkastarna DK 18 1   18 17.16 51.49 4.27       17.16                              
347 Lars Andersson Nacka Wermdö DK 18     26 15.04 45.12 6.48                 15.04                    
348 Simon Thordson Norrtälje Spartans 18     23 13.54 40.63 5.71                     13.54                
349 Fredrik Vikner AC Dart Club 18     24 15.2 45.59 3.14               15.2                      
350 Linus Wahtramäe Tyresö DC 18     21 16.52 49.57 8.44                           16.52          
351 Göran Siegers Steel Tons DC 18     23 15.1 45.29 6.36                   15.1                  
352 Kent Olani Bålsta Dart Club 18     20 14.14 42.41 4.39                     14.14                
353 Jari Hokkanen Backens DC 18     24 14.93 44.8 4.9                 14.93                    
354 Erik Fellman AC Dart Club 18     29 13.05 39.14 5.5                           13.05          
355 Staffan Andersson Engelen DC 17     20 14.4 43.19 5.95                       14.4              
356 Leif Säkkinen Etanol DC 17     25 15.92 47.75 3.02             15.92                        
357 Ola Holmberg Bramglaj RC 17     21 16.18 48.53 3.03       16.18                              
358 Elin Velander Järfälla DC 17     24 13.77 41.32 2.89                   13.77                  
359 Sören Strömberg Tungsten DK 17     22 15.48 46.43 4.32               15.42       15.71              
360 Robert Pettersson Solna AIK DC 17     21 17.57 52.7 4.23   17.58 17.51                                
361 Lars Rondahl Spikkastarna DK 17 1 116 21 18.12 54.37 4.09       18.12                              
362 Kristina Kahn Nacka Wermdö DK 17     24 14.74 44.21 4.46 15.38                     14.64              
363 Leif Rasmussen Nacka Wermdö DK 17     24 14.16 42.47 6.5                         14.16            
364 Robert Karlsson HMT Dart 17     25 15.37 46.1 6.22                 14.99         15.43          
365 Kristin Bomander Steel Tons DC 17 2   21 17.44 52.33 4.15 17.44                                    
366 Jan Forssén Dart Dogs United 17 1   21 15.72 47.16 5.73                     15.72                
367 Susanne Sjögren Oilers DK 17     21 14.38 43.13 6.71 14.38                                    
368 Erik Westman Gröna Lyktan DC 17     22 14.36 43.09 6.11                       14.36              
369 Fredrik Sivertsson Dartbiten 17     22 14.72 44.17 3.79             14.72                        
370 Ketil Sjövoll Botvid DC 17     22 16.74 50.23 2.06       16.74                              
371 Mats Nyström The Young Ones Dart Club 17     26 15.47 46.4 4.67                 15.47                    
372 Niklas Jansson East Enders DC 17 3   22 17.04 51.12 7.76       15.92       16.87   20.31                  
373 Billy Söderström Oilers DK 17     24 13.41 40.24 2.09                           13.41          
374 Ronnie Forsman Mitt i DC 17     18 17.82 53.45 1.81     17.82                                
375 Therese Dodzeén Ösmo DC 17     22 15.37 46.1 4.17           14.65     15.78                    
376 Jan Ahlberg The Young Ones Dart Club 17     26 13.62 40.86 5.78                         13.62            
377 Lars Fredriksson Tungsten DK 17     22 15.36 46.07 5.89                       15.36              
378 Claes Bengtsson Sweden Capital 17     23 12.9 38.71 3.71                       12.9              
379 Björn Aggemyr DK Pilo 17     28 13 39.01 2.33                         13            
380 Per-Ola Karlsson Solna AIK DC 17     14 16.96 50.87 3.73               16.96                      
381 Christoffer Grönlund Nynäshamns Dartförening 17     20 16.34 49.02 7.94                           16.34          
382 Johan Svärd Nacka Wermdö DK 17     23 14.16 42.48 7.29                       14.16              
383 Jens Mikael Jedenborg Mjölner DC 17     29 13.71 41.13 5.78                   13.71                  
384 Sofia de la Prada y Monteagudo Steel Tons DC 16     27 13.04 39.11 3.98 13.04                                    
385 Karl Dahlberg Etanol DC 16   112 27 14.74 44.21 4.04             14.74                        
386 Kenneth Mossfeldt Bergsfolket DC 16     23 13.99 41.98 3.2                 13.99                    
387 Lars Sandblom Mitt i DC 16     19 18.67 56.01 2.38   18.67                                  
388 Christer Andersson Tungsten DK 16 1   22 13.24 39.73 3.97               13.98       12.49              
389 Christer Nyman Nynäshamns Dartförening 16   150 21 15.33 46 1.93                 15.33                    
390 Hans Johnsson Old Bowler Dart Team 16     23 14.82 44.46 3.76                 14.82                    
391 Jan Elb Lärkan DK 16     17 16.62 49.87 6.72               16.62                      
392 Anders Skånberg 181 DC 16     23 15.43 46.3 3.91             15.43                        
393 Seved Rosén Stockholm Super DC 16     21 19.28 57.85 5.07       19.28                              
394 Jesper Bergström Mitt i DC 16 1   17 19.02 57.07 2.76   19.02                                  
395 Pelle Zettervall Pewter Tankard DC 16 1   24 15.37 46.1 4.94               15.37                      
396 Kjell Andersson Engelbrekt DC 16 1   20 15.99 47.97 5.66             15.99                        
397 Kjell Persson Pewter Tankard DC 16 1   24 14.85 44.55 7.63                     14.85                
398 Ronnie Fondin Mjölner DC 16   116 22 14.52 43.56 5.23                 14.46 14.75                  
399 Mikael Eloranta The Young Ones Dart Club 16     25 14.55 43.65 5.44                 14.22       14.92            
400 Marcus Gavander Dartanjang DK 16   115 18 17.65 52.96 4.41   17.54     20.45             15.34              
401 Niklas Vestin 181 DC 16     26 14.96 44.88 4.12                     14.96                
402 John Niemi DD Stockholm Dartklubb 16 1   26 15.1 45.29 5.04                         15.1            
403 Ville Jansson Nynäshamns Dartförening 16 1   24 13.91 41.74 3.88                           13.91          
404 Jonas Tiger Dartanjang DK 16     19 15.62 46.86 4.89                       15.62              
405 Stefan Thuresson PK Pilsättarna 15     25 13.45 40.35 3.58                         13.45            
406 Oliver Alnehem Solna AIK DC 15     18 17.44 52.32 3.17   16.34 17.96                                
407 Gunilla Rondahl Spikkastarna DK 15   112 21 18.63 55.89 4.96 18.63                                    
408 Stig Wegander Stockholm Super DC 15   114 17 16.4 49.21 4.15       16.4                              
409 Stefan Edrén Dart Dogs United 15     26 12.5 37.49 5.69                     12.5                
410 Magnus Göthe Dartbiten 15     26 14.64 43.91 2.96             14.64                        
411 Dick Andersson DK Pilo 15     24 14.35 43.04 6.45                           14.35          
412 Daniel Ståhl Nynäshamns Dartförening 15     18 15.33 45.99 3.14                 15.33                    
413 Sten Dahlgren Stockholm Super DC 15 1   23 16.42 49.26 3.05       16.42                              
414 Johan Blomberg Thålin East Enders DC 15     30 12.97 38.9 3.75               13.12   12.94                  
415 Sandra Levin Tano Väsby Dart 15     25 15.96 47.88 3.82               15.96                      
416 Theodor Fredriksson Mjölner DC 15     21 14.67 44.01 4.33                 14.54 15.96                  
417 Tobias Sturesson Pix DK 15     29 13.7 41.1 3.94                         13.7            
418 Andreas Lissbol Steel Tons DC 15     19 17.75 53.26 4.1     17.75                                
419 Anders Daun Oilers DK 15     27 13.78 41.35 5.57                           13.78          
420 Niklas Lindqvist Tungsten DK 15     31 12.9 38.69 5.47                       12.9              
421 Rickard Roy Rockhangers DC 15     24 15.25 45.74 5.26             15.05         17.28              
422 Lars Olof Carlén Spikkastarna DK 15     18 17.33 51.98 3.14       17.33                              
423 Petri Markkanen Järfälla DC 14     22 13.74 41.23 4.81             13.38       13.78                
424 Maria Rydell Steel Tons DC 14     22 15.15 45.46 6.04 14.98                     15.37              
425 Stefan Berg Nynäshamns Dartförening 14     30 14.52 43.57 3.13                 14.52                    
426 Johan Wiss Sweden Capital 14     24 14.75 44.26 4.52         15.6     14.34       12.3              
427 Anders Höglund Dartbiten 14     26 15.68 47.03 2.17             15.68                        
428 Mikael Broberg Sweden Capital 14 2   21 17.04 51.13 4.82         16.57     17.25                      
429 Patricia Larsson Väsby Dart 14     30 13.2 39.59 4.69                     13.2                
430 Nils Good Nacka Wermdö DK 14     23 13.89 41.68 4.59                       13.89              
431 Antti Partiainen Steel Tons DC 14     20 20.35 61.05 1.63     20.35                                
432 Benjamin Holmgren IK La Gamba Pil 14     24 14.23 42.68 2.92                         14.23            
433 Johnny Bäckström Västertorps DC 14     20 14.48 43.44 3.14                   14.48                  
434 Lena Olsson The Young Ones Dart Club 14     26 13.76 41.29 3.78 13.76                                    
435 Johan Axbom Oasen DK 14 1   19 13.84 41.53 7.48                           13.84          
436 Ahmed Hamdi Backens DC 14     20 16.44 49.31 3.18               16.44                      
437 Henrik Back HMT Dart 14     25 13.59 40.77 5.9                           13.59          
438 Åsa Vall Ösmo DC 14   118 20 14.93 44.78 5.57                 14.93                    
439 Rickard Orrebrink Järfälla DC 14     20 14.42 43.26 4.62             14.42                        
440 Claes Fredrik Lavesson Pewter Tankard DC 14     27 13.77 41.32 5.95               14.29     13.69                
441 Eric Gustavsson East Enders DC 14     15 16.26 48.78 5.13               16.45   15.03                  
442 Amanda Ross-Langley Solna AIK DC 14     18 13.82 41.47 4.84 13.65             13.82   15.06                  
443 Erik Bernsmed Sweden Capital 14     26 15.45 46.36 2.83         16.16     15.69       14.99              
444 Johan Hansson Pix DK 13     21 14.24 42.73 3.81                         14.24            
445 Tomas Rastemo Hammarby DC 13     25 14.97 44.9 5.34                   14.97                  
446 Anders Nygren Södra Dart Sällskapet 13     28 13.53 40.6 5.69                           13.53          
447 Jörgen Rosberg Cobra DC 13     23 12.91 38.74 4.1               10.52   13.22                  
448 Anton Eriksson Norrtälje Spartans 13     28 12.35 37.04 3.77                     12.35                
449 Thomas Ström Väsby Dart 13     24 16.35 49.06 2.39         16.35                            
450 Charlott Hultqvist Spikkastarna DK 13     29 13.95 41.84 2.82 13.95                                    
451 Thomas Dahlström Botvid DC 13     19 21.18 63.54 3.78       21.18                              
452 Anita Good Nacka Wermdö DK 13     22 14.44 43.33 7.84 14.66               13.66     13.96              
453 Martin Karlsson 181 DC 13     19 14.71 44.12 4.65                     14.71                
454 Magda Kuhl Spikkastarna DK 13     26 14.71 44.13 3.67 14.52     15.73                              
455 Conny Datreus Steel Tons DC 13   121 21 15.31 45.93 4.89                       15.31              
456 Bo Jansson PK Pilsättarna 13 1   26 14.79 44.36 4.72                         14.79            
457 Roger Bornholm Oilers DK 13 1   22 16.85 50.54 4.42           16.85                          
458 Benny Östlund IK La Gamba Pil 13 1   23 14.11 42.34 4                         14.11            
459 Björn Cederlund Nynäshamns Dartförening 13     24 19.93 59.79 1.54           19.93                          
460 Micael Niva Solna AIK DC 13     20 14.01 42.02 3.9                   14.01                  
461 Jan Zwierzak Pewter Tankard DC 13     22 14 41.99 7.17                     14                
462 Benjamin Helén Solna AIK DC 13     25 15.2 45.61 3.09               15.2                      
463 Hasse Ekström Gröna Lyktan DC 13     23 13.75 41.25 4.84                         13.75            
464 Magnus Roos Botvid DC 13     23 16.44 49.33 1.11       16.44                              
465 Lennart Thorell Hammarby DC 13     27 14.01 42.04 3.78                   14.01                  
466 Robert Axelsson AC Dart Club 13     24 15.07 45.21 2.75               15.07                      
467 Sergio Dionisio Rocha Nynäshamns Dartförening 13     20 15.77 47.32 2.98                 15.77                    
468 Monica Fredriksson East Enders DC 13 1 120 26 14.52 43.56 6.37               15.5   14.24                  
469 Jonas Lindhagen Faster Annas DC 13     24 13.42 40.25 4.59                     13.42                
470 Johanna Karlsson Solna AIK DC 13     19 14.58 43.75 5.43 14.96                   15.66 13.02              
471 Cecilia Karlström Pewter Tankard DC 13     25 13.75 41.26 1.83               13.75                      
472 Mikael Nordin Järfälla DC 12 1   19 14.57 43.72 3.26       12.1     15.05                        
473 Per Orlebäck Järfälla DC 12     26 13.74 41.21 2.71             13.74                        
474 Stefan Horn Bålsta Dart Club 12     25 15.54 46.63 3.69               15.54                      
475 Tommi Heiskanen The Young Ones Dart Club 12     22 14.79 44.36 2.96                         14.79            
476 Jonas Linden Elektroflyers DC 12     23 14.68 44.03 6.36                   14.68                  
477 Mats Appelqvist Faster Annas DC 12     23 13.84 41.51 2.07                     13.84                
478 Pehr Nilsson Gröna Lyktan DC 12     27 14.01 42.04 5.57                         14.01            
479 Charlie Lexelius Sweden Capital 12 2   22 16.42 49.25 5.52               16.42                      
480 Marica Romin Backens DC 12     27 13.88 41.63 4.42                     13.88                
481 Hans Öhman Märsta Arlanda Dart 12     24 13.56 40.69 5.15         15.57           13.32                
482 Jari Tuunanen Engelen DC 12   125 15 18.74 56.23 2.92     18.74                                
483 Stefan Hedström Bålsta Dart Club 12     28 13.56 40.67 5.31                       13.56              
484 Ellionora Isaksson Märsta Arlanda Dart 12     29 13.84 41.51 1.44         13.84                            
485 Lars Mattsson HMT Dart 12     20 15.01 45.02 3.75                 15.01                    
486 Ari Kaikkonen Etanol DC 12 1   19 16.28 48.84 3.96             16.28                        
487 Jenny Landelius HMT Dart 12     24 15.5 46.49 6.41                           15.5          
488 Hans Talso Bergsfolket DC 12     21 13 39.01 4.87                         13            
489 Krister Mandahl Elektroflyers DC 12     21 15.82 47.45 4.72                   15.82                  
490 Eva Carlson Steel Tons DC 12 1   30 12.34 37.03 3.4 12.83                     11.76              
491 Carl-Arne Nilsson PK Pilsättarna 12     32 12.58 37.74 3.6                         12.58            
492 Tommie Svensson AC Dart Club 12     27 14.26 42.77 1.87                 14.26                    
493 Stig Kvarnehag Mjölner DC 12 2   22 13.93 41.79 4.31                 14.5 13.85                  
494 Michael Wenman Dartanjang DK 12     21 15.24 45.71 4.72                       15.24              
495 Kim Samuelsson Norrtälje Spartans 12     24 13.6 40.81 4.58                     13.6                
496 John Johansson Spikkastarna DK 12     22 13.43 40.28 5.74                         13.43            
497 Stefan Johansson Solna AIK DC 12     24 13.18 39.54 7.32                   13.18                  
498 Thomas Ramberg Tyresö DC 12 1   24 15.12 45.35 3.27           15.12                          
499 Roger Johansson DD Stockholm Dartklubb 12     22 14.75 44.24 3.71                         14.75            
500 Johan Krig The Young Ones Dart Club 12 2   21 14.8 44.4 4.16                         14.8            
501 Isabella Rydén Oilers DK 12     25 13.35 40.05 7.33 13.33                         13.54          
502 Christopher Christensen AC Dart Club 12 1   21 13.66 40.99 2.17                 13.66                    
503 Christer Andersson Bålsta Dart Club 12     26 14.83 44.5 2.76               14.83                      
504 Patrik Skarnäs East Enders DC 12     28 12.83 38.5 5.98               13.55   12.66                  
505 Ulf Bergqvist Lärkan DK 12     28 13.6 40.79 2.27               13.6                      
506 Mikael Frykman Botvid DC 11     19 17.71 53.13 2.3       17.71                              
507 Leif Nilsson Bergsfolket DC 11     27 13.7 41.09 4.21                 14.7       13.29            
508 Lars Gustavsson Tungsten DK 11     19 15.54 46.62 3.82               15.54                      
509 Christer Johansson Väsby Dart 11     26 14.17 42.52 2.89               14.17                      
510 Håkan Lövgren Gröna Lyktan DC 11     25 13.69 41.08 1.93                         13.69            
511 Kaj Hänninen Elektroflyers DC 11 1   27 15.13 45.38 2.98                   15.13                  
512 Micael Sjöbeck IK La Gamba Pil 11     19 15.24 45.72 5.67                           15.24          
513 Christer Lindblad IK La Gamba Pil 11     21 14.83 44.48 5.58                           14.83          
514 Viveka Träff Steel Tons DC 11     21 15.97 47.91 5.55 16.84                 15.38   14.82              
515 Agneta Liljegren Solna AIK DC 11 1   32 13.15 39.44 1.97 13.15                                    
516 Veronica Järlinge Solna AIK DC 11     25 13.31 39.92 6.22                     13.31                
517 Conny Nyberg TTVH DC 11     20 14.3 42.9 3.23                 14.3                    
518 Kina Nyberg Old Bowler Dart Team 11     27 13.65 40.96 1.82                 13.65                    
519 Håkan Nilsson Södra Dart Sällskapet 11 1   20 13.69 41.07 3.28                           13.69          
520 Isak Engfeldt Bergsfolket DC 11     21 16.83 50.5 2.48                 17.31       16.04            
521 David Ledan Dartanjang DK 11     21 17.62 52.86 3.92                       17.62              
522 Peter Thompson DC Knivderby 11     20 14.99 44.98 5.78                   14.99                  
523 John Uppfeldt DD Stockholm Dartklubb 11     27 13.55 40.66 5.42                         13.55            
524 Patrik Springare Södra Dart Sällskapet 11     28 14.28 42.85 4.57                           14.28          
525 Robin Ljungh Pix DK 11     29 13.64 40.92 3                         13.64            
526 Tommy Bäckman AC Dart Club 11     32 13.07 39.2 3.02               13.07                      
527 Rickard Sieverts Solna AIK DC 11 1   32 13.22 39.65 1.61                   13.22                  
528 Simon Enqvist Rockhangers DC 11     26 14.31 42.92 2.09             14.31                        
529 Mikael Hansson Mähl Backens DC 11     27 13.13 39.39 3.8                 13.13                    
530 Jukka Korva Järfälla DC 11     24 12.95 38.86 6.27                     12.95                
531 Anette Paunovic Järfälla DC 11     31 13.44 40.33 3.46                   13.44                  
532 Per Andersson Cobra DC 10     26 13.17 39.51 4.04               13.1   13.18                  
533 Mats Harlestam 181 DC 10     24 13.41 40.24 4.43                     13.41                
534 Bo Jakobsson Södra Dart Sällskapet 10     29 13.43 40.29 2.66                           13.43          
535 Jesper Voittonen The Young Ones Dart Club 10     25 15.7 47.11 4.44     15.3           15.84                    
536 Edward Fast Västertorps DC 10     21 13.76 41.29 4.69                   13.76                  
537 Michael Berg Cobra DC 10     25 15.04 45.11 5.28                   15.04                  
538 Mats Westin Backens DC 10     34 12.46 37.37 2.64               12.46                      
539 Marie Åström Backens DC 10 1   31 12.93 38.8 2.11                     12.93                
540 Kurt Svensson Solna AIK DC 10     24 13.6 40.81 2.72                       13.6              
541 Robin Bodin Rockhangers DC 10     29 14.11 42.33 3.99             15.99         13.87              
542 Rikard Wilkens Rockhangers DC 10 1   23 15.18 45.54 3.38         16.33   13.9         15.13              
543 Niklas Dahlgren Nacka Wermdö DK 10     24 13.94 41.81 2.44                         13.94            
544 Annette Nyqvist Lärkan DK 10     26 13.8 41.39 1.01               13.8                      
545 Bo Rydén AC Dart Club 10     20 15.58 46.74 2.79                           15.58          
546 Carina Hammarbäck IK La Gamba Pil 10     21 14.25 42.75 3.48 14.25                                    
547 Daniel Törner Dart Dogs United 10     23 13.52 40.56 4.57                     13.52                
548 Thomas Bergman Engelbrekt DC 10 1   22 15.5 46.5 2.15             15.5                        
549 Mikael Roos AC Dart Club 10     28 14.01 42.02 2.71                       14.01              
550 Fredric Fridberg TTVH DC 10     31 12.33 36.99 2.84                 13.84         11.98          
551 Daniel Zysk TTVH DC 10 1   27 14.13 42.38 2.16     15.31     17.44     14.12         12.67          
552 Susanne Andtfolk Oilers DK 10     26 13.8 41.4 2.82 14.03                         11.47          
553 Peter Pettersson HMT Dart 10     26 14.59 43.76 3.75                           14.59          
554 Petra Wikland VH Sportbar 10     26 13.48 40.43 2.93                           13.48          
555 Timo Kokkonen Bålsta Dart Club 10   122 22 17.75 53.26 3.99                     17.75                
556 Åke Hollsten Järfälla DC 9     24 13.77 41.3 4.71                     13.77                
557 Daniel Göransson Rockhangers DC 9     27 13.17 39.5 1.87             13.17                        
558 Bengt Wigren Backens DC 9     24 14.21 42.63 1.51                 14.21                    
559 Michael Resenius Bramglaj RC 9 1   23 15.76 47.27 2.06       15.76                              
560 Nils - Magnus Nilsson Steel Tons DC 9     27 15.81 47.44 4.4                   15.81                  
561 Björn Lysell Solna AIK DC 9     28 12.77 38.32 2.75                   12.77                  
562 Ida Garamvölgyi AC Dart Club 9     30 13.37 40.1 3.5                           13.37          
563 Morgan Högren Sweden Capital 9     19 14.26 42.77 1.98                       14.26              
564 Åsa Widebäck Batalj DK 9     23 13.71 41.14 4.37                   13.71                  
565 Jan Johansson Hammarby DC 9     29 12.9 38.71 3.02                   12.9                  
566 Mats Lundroth Faster Annas DC 9     24 17.59 52.77 2.33                     17.59                
567 Viveka Pettersson Märsta Arlanda Dart 9     28 12.22 36.65 2.9                     12.22                
568 Roger Pettersson Märsta Arlanda Dart 9     28 12.59 37.78 4.62                     12.59                
569 Lars Jansson Solna AIK DC 9     24 12.64 37.93 2.94                     12.64                
570 Leif Christensson Sweden Capital 9     24 14.24 42.72 1.65         14.24                            
571 Anna Henriksson Västertorps DC 9     33 12.69 38.06 1.75                   12.69                  
572 Tord Vestin VH Sportbar 9     27 13.87 41.62 2.63                           13.87          
573 Ben Bodin Nynäshamns Dartförening 9     27 13.7 41.1 3.56                           13.7          
574 Lisa Pettersson DK Pilo 9     21 13.91 41.73 3.81                         13.91            
575 Staffan Svensson Södra Dart Sällskapet 9     24 13.11 39.33 1.13                           13.11          
576 Magnus Kindberg Nacka Wermdö DK 9     18 19.52 58.56 3.69                 19.52                    
577 Leif Charlie Eriksson Bålsta Dart Club 9 1   26 13.78 41.34 3.07               14.21     12.09                
578 Leif Frykengård VH Sportbar 9     21 13.81 41.43 4.99                           13.81          
579 Carina Koskela Väsby Dart 9     26 14.32 42.95 5.33               14.32                      
580 Klas Hagberg Bergsfolket DC 9     24 15.36 46.08 2.68                 15.14       16.34            
581 Stefan Ekström East Enders DC 9     22 13.93 41.78 5.1       13.12       13.75   14.35                  
582 Lars Erik Enman IK La Gamba Pil 9     29 13.95 41.86 6.49                           13.95          
583 Joachim Johansson East Enders DC 9     26 13.23 39.69 5.43                   13.23                  
584 Helene Almroth Spikkastarna DK 9 1   26 13.79 41.37 5.9 13.59                     15.57              
585 Peter Cronström VH Sportbar 8     25 14.78 44.33 2.54                 14.78                    
586 Per Rotmark Hammarby DC 8     24 15.13 45.39 2.83                   15.13                  
587 Patrik Jarleman Solna AIK DC 8     26 13.08 39.25 5.16                   13.08                  
588 Maria Östlund Ösmo DC 8     30 12.57 37.72 3.47                           12.57          
589 Christian Sundin Pewter Tankard DC 8     27 14.65 43.96 2.61               14.65                      
590 Marianne Erixon PK Pilsättarna 8 1   31 12.66 37.97 3.45                         12.66            
591 Bengt Persson Elektroflyers DC 8     29 12.15 36.46 1.46                   12.15                  
592 Mats Tingström Mitt i DC 8 1   20 22.79 68.38 1.82   22.79                                  
593 Pia Torbjörnsson Tyresö DC 8     27 13.13 39.38 1.94                           13.13          
594 Thomas Edmark Tyresö DC 8 1   26 14.39 43.17 3.54                           14.39          
595 Pia Airisniemi Etanol DC 8     28 14.35 43.06 2.7             14.35                        
596 Johnny Hamilton Tungsten DK 8     35 13.03 39.09 1.41               12.91       13.13              
597 Bernth Gustavsson Pewter Tankard DC 8     26 15.27 45.81 2.66                     15.27                
598 Thomas Norgren Engelbrekt DC 8     24 17.74 53.21 2.2             17.74                        
599 Christer Svensson AC Dart Club 8     29 13.06 39.19 2.6                       13.06              
600 Per Österberg AC Dart Club 8     28 13.19 39.58 3.48                       13.19              
601 Roger Rehn The Young Ones Dart Club 8     29 12.95 38.86 3.42                         12.95            
602 Klas Svensson TTVH DC 8     27 13.58 40.74 2.37                 13.54         13.73          
603 Veronica Glöckner Faster Annas DC 8     32 12.57 37.7 3.54                     12.57                
604 Niklas Hallerheim Mjölner DC 8 1   22 15.93 47.78 5.3                   15.93                  
605 Jessica Österberg TTVH DC 8     25 13.97 41.92 1.22           14.33     13.33                    
606 Marie Edmark Tyresö DC 8     34 11.65 34.94 3.61                           11.65          
607 Christian Elfström VH Sportbar 8     28 14.61 43.84 2.91                 15.17         14.05          
608 Robin Åberg Dartbiten 8     31 14.43 43.28 1.93             14.43                        
609 Richard Clarke DC Knivderby 8     23 13.15 39.45 4.39                   13.15                  
610 Lars Rosén Mjölner DC 8     27 12.86 38.57 3.38                   12.86                  
611 John Buddenbaum Järfälla DC 8     26 14.77 44.32 1.24             14.77                        
612 Andreas Fjellström Rockhangers DC 8     19 15.39 46.17 1.88             15.39                        
613 Robin Robin Tungsten DK 8     24 14.94 44.83 4.28                       14.94              
614 Andrew Lingard DC Knivderby 8     25 15.05 45.15 4.58                   15.05                  
615 Kristofer Haag Oilers DK 8   120 18 14 42.01 2.24                           14          
616 Louise Magnusson Palm AC Dart Club 8     28 12.89 38.67 2.86                 12.89                    
617 Jennie Voittonen The Young Ones Dart Club 7   127 25 13.87 41.6 4.08 14.31                       12.38            
618 Bengt Wenman Dartanjang DK 7     25 12.73 38.19 1.37                       12.73              
619 Adam Hasslert Pewter Tankard DC 7     24 14.4 43.19 1.14                     14.4                
620 Charley Ulfvin DK Pilo 7     20 13.04 39.11 1.93                           13.04          
621 Kjell Björk Rockhangers DC 7     26 13.49 40.47 3.47                       13.49              
622 Raymond Hansson Steel Tons DC 7     31 13.17 39.52 3.32                   13.17                  
623 Stefan Flood Solna AIK DC 7     28 14.09 42.27 1.95               14.09                      
624 Johan Holmström Nacka Wermdö DK 7     15 22.83 68.5 1.68         22.83                            
625 Anders Anstrell DC Knivderby 7     28 12.73 38.19 4.47                   12.73                  
626 Caroline Johansson Steel Tons DC 7     21 14.89 44.66 4.72 14.87                     14.92              
627 Ellenor Larsson IK La Gamba Pil 7   126 23 12.81 38.43 3.87 12.81                                    
628 Ammie Larsson Oilers DK 7     22 13.88 41.63 6.75 14.16                         13.2          
629 Mats Eklund IK La Gamba Pil 7     27 13.61 40.82 2.62                         13.61            
630 Ove Otter VH Sportbar 7     25 14.89 44.67 1.82                 14.89                    
631 Jörgen Krestalica VH Sportbar 7     31 13.57 40.71 2.51                           13.57          
632 Fredrik Lundkvist Etanol DC 7   118 24 16.39 49.17 3.66             16.39                        
633 Peter Sjöblom DD Stockholm Dartklubb 7     26 12.98 38.95 4.26                         12.98            
634 Magnus Kihlberg Steel Tons DC 7     25 14.62 43.86 2.58                       14.62              
635 Kim Örnfjärd Faster Annas DC 7     27 13.65 40.96 3.38                     13.65                
636 Mikael Therén Solna AIK DC 7 1   28 13.47 40.42 2.1                       13.47              
637 Erik Abrahamsson Rockhangers DC 7     27 13.22 39.66 1.79                       13.22              
638 Kjell Norberg Ösmo DC 7     29 13.03 39.08 2.53                           13.03          
639 Niklas Törnström Tungsten DK 7     25 14.49 43.47 2.36               14.49                      
640 Sebastian Meijer Järfälla DC 7     27 13.72 41.15 2.55                     13.72                
641 Waldemar Czyz TTVH DC 7     32 11.94 35.83 1.83                 12.31         11.81          
642 Per Pilström Batalj DK 6     29 13.27 39.8 3.15                   13.27                  
643 Sofie Hofvander Nynäshamns Dartförening 6     27 12.15 36.44 1.52                           12.15          
644 Dan Widström Botvid DC 6       17.69 53.07 2       17.69                              
645 John Löfgren Batalj DK 6     22 15.94 47.83 3.43                   15.94                  
646 Leif Olsson Batalj DK 6     31 13.41 40.22 2.47                   13.41                  
647 Lena Velander Järfälla DC 6     31 12.62 37.86 0.65                   12.62                  
648 Roger Svensson Solna AIK DC 6     22 13.71 41.13 2.54                   13.71                  
649 Berit Jonsson Ösmo DC 6     26 13.98 41.94 4.11                           13.98          
650 Bo Karlsson Spikkastarna DK 6     23 14.57 43.7 4.21                       14.57              
651 Leif Pöyhönen HMT Dart 6     26 13.58 40.75 1.66                           13.58          
652 Bernt Halling Bergsfolket DC 6     28 13.57 40.71 2.04                 13.45       13.61            
653 Mia Hedström Bålsta Dart Club 6     27 14.35 43.06 4.05                       14.35              
654 Micael Olofsson IFK Snösätra 6   112 28 16.12 48.35 1.94         16.12                            
655 Björn Nilcrants Tungsten DK 6     24 16.08 48.25 1.71               16.08                      
656 Karl-Arne Bäckström Västertorps DC 6     31 12.05 36.15 3.33                   12.05                  
657 Ove Fransson Västertorps DC 6     28 12.66 37.98 3.32                   12.66                  
658 Curt Blom AC Dart Club 6     28 13.43 40.3 3.36                         13.43            
659 Kjell Hilmgård AC Dart Club 6     29 12.73 38.19 2.54                           12.73          
660 Gunnar Nylund TTVH DC 6 1 149 21 16.52 49.57 2.56                           16.52          
661 Leif Juutilainen Bergsfolket DC 6     30 13.1 39.3 2.01                 13.67       12.03            
662 Markus Gustafson Mjölner DC 6     26 15.85 47.54 2.28     15.85                                
663 Andreas Eckerberg Engelen DC 6     23 13.59 40.77 3.17                       13.59              
664 Stefan Winqvist DK Pilo 6     40 11.69 35.08 1.63                         11.69            
665 Robert Lindberg IK La Gamba Pil 6     26 13.92 41.76 2.51                           13.92          
666 Patrik Lindqvist Bålsta Dart Club 6       11.38 34.15 1.38                     11.38                
667 Roger Johansson Västertorps DC 6     26 14.32 42.97 4.29                   14.32                  
668 Peter Chef-Johansson AC Dart Club 6     25 14.02 42.06 2.39                         14.02            
669 Ida Stoltz Fredriksson East Enders DC 6     23 13.87 41.62 3.44                   13.87                  
670 Bo Sandberg DK Pilo 6     27 12.01 36.04 1.15                         12.01            
671 Mikael Nordqvist Bålsta Dart Club 6     28 13.04 39.11 2.6               13.04                      
672 Jens Nilsson Spikkastarna DK 5     40 12.4 37.19 2.28                         12.4            
673 Oscar Erixon PK Pilsättarna 5     25 13.02 39.06 2.54                         13.02            
674 Peter Wahlsten Stockholm Super DC 5 1   16 22.11 66.34 1.32   22.11                                  
675 Careen True Backens DC 5     28 12.13 36.39 2.68                     12.13                
676 Peter Zallin Oasen DK 5     32 11.96 35.89 3.41                           11.96          
677 Therese Lundroth Wahlgren Faster Annas DC 5   147 25 12.63 37.88 2.17                     12.63                
678 Ewa Karlsson Spikkastarna DK 5     27 13.75 41.25 2.59 13.76                     13.75              
679 Markus Karlsson DC Knivderby 5     29 12.54 37.62 1.53                   12.54                  
680 Anders Johansson 181 DC 5     33 13.95 41.85 1.7             13.95                        
681 Tommy Gurell Bramglaj RC 5     28 15.84 47.53 1.41       15.84                              
682 Mari-Louise Fridberg TTVH DC 5     31 13.1 39.29 3.48                 12.79         14.74          
683 Pär Andersson Bergsfolket DC 5     29 14.57 43.72 3.38                 15.04       13.07            
684 Tanja Veintie IK La Gamba Pil 5     36 12.49 37.48 1.63 12.49                                    
685 Paulina Söderström Steel Tons DC 5     25 16.11 48.33 1.79 16.11                                    
686 Seht Andersson Bålsta Dart Club 5     29 12.56 37.69 4.02                       12.56              
687 Åke Holm Bålsta Dart Club 5 1   23 16.54 49.63 1.62               16.54                      
688 Anette Richardson Spikkastarna DK 5     27 14.22 42.67 3.44 14.22                                    
689 Lasse Strömberg Västertorps DC 5     26 14.57 43.72 3.15                   14.57                  
690 Anders Olofsson Tyresö DC 5     27 13.5 40.51 4.02           13.24               13.59          
691 Rose-Marie Åleberg Nacka Wermdö DK 5     28 13.42 40.26 4.29 13.42                                    
692 Jan Svensson AC Dart Club 5     30 12.48 37.43 2.39                       12.48              
693 Jonas Hellström Solna AIK DC 5     31 13.55 40.65 1.58                   13.55                  
694 Peter de Haas Spikkastarna DK 5     21 12.09 36.26 1.75                         12.09            
695 Mikael Ljunggren Cobra DC 5     34 12 36 1.32                   12                  
696 Patrik Ljungkvist Bålsta Dart Club 5     20 17.76 53.27 2.08               17.76                      
697 Johannes Brenning DD Stockholm Dartklubb 5     30 12.51 37.54 3.33                         12.51            
698 Robert Wirén Bålsta Dart Club 5     32 12.28 36.83 1.44                     12.28                
699 Jonas Cardell AC Dart Club 5     27 13.36 40.08 4.48               13.36                      
700 Eva Fagerman Solna AIK DC 4     35 13.04 39.12 0.48 13.04                                    
701 Robert Günther Tungsten DK 4     22 17.61 52.84 2.36               17.61                      
702 Jonny Svensson 181 DC 4     34 12.42 37.27 2.29                     12.42                
703 Christian Steen VH Sportbar 4       11.93 35.79 2.59                           11.93          
704 Håkan Alvgren Pewter Tankard DC 4     35 12.42 37.27 1.41                     12.42                
705 Johny Söör Batalj DK 4     36 12.41 37.24 1.23                   12.41                  
706 Mikael Karlsson Batalj DK 4     33 12.14 36.43 1                   12.14                  
707 Lena Edehag Järfälla DC 4     30 13.39 40.16 0.63                   13.39                  
708 Åsa Jonsson Elektroflyers DC 4     31 11.8 35.41 2.36                   11.8                  
709 Anders Lindberg Backens DC 4     29 12.44 37.31 3.95                     12.44                
710 Gustav Åström Bålsta Dart Club 4 1   24 13.26 39.78 3.18                       13.26              
711 Jaqueline Alpvik Sweden Capital 4       15.6 46.81 1.33               15.6                      
712 Katja Johansson Järfälla DC 4     35 11.76 35.29 1.95                   11.76                  
713 Ingela Riihonen Stockholm Bullseye DC 4     35 11.86 35.57 1.6               11.86                      
714 Louise Berg Nynäshamns Dartförening 4     21     2.54                                      
715 Pär Ek The Young Ones Dart Club 4     21 20.33 61 1.65     20.33                                
716 Karin Johansson IK La Gamba Pil 4     32 12.39 37.18 1.41 12.39                                    
717 Susanne Sundqvist Järfälla DC 4     36 13.46 40.39 1.03                   13.46                  
718 Elisabeth Wahlund IFK Snösätra 4       16.07 48.2 1         16.07                            
719 Ingvar Jansson Engelbrekt DC 4     32 13.23 39.69 0.6             13.23                        
720 Jan Strömberg Västertorps DC 4     37 12.9 38.71 1.46                   12.9                  
721 Lars-Erik Karlsson Stockholm Super DC 4     29 17.31 51.93 1.12       17.31                              
722 Patrik Mattsson Dartbiten 4     26 13.69 41.08 2.44             13.69                        
723 Mikael Väyrynen Pix DK 4     29 12.75 38.25 2.38                         12.75            
724 Patrik Kuska Stockholm Super DC 4     24 17.93 53.8 1.12   19.96   16.53                              
725 Ralf Björklund TTVH DC 4     16 19.94 59.81 1.07           19.94                          
726 Anders Mähl DK Pilo 4     20 16.29 48.86 1.7                           16.29          
727 Thomas Eriksson Bålsta Dart Club 4     21 14.51 43.54 1.88                     14.51                
728 Tom Persaud Gröna Lyktan DC 4     25 16.41 49.22 0.64         16.41                            
729 Tom Norrman TTVH DC 4     27 12.66 37.97 1.95                           12.66          
730 Adam Loholm East Enders DC 4     33 12.53 37.59 0.64               11.48   12.74                  
731 Nicklas Almroth Solna AIK DC 4       16.33 48.98 1.17     15.76         15.75       17.67              
732 Ola Sundin 181 DC 4     36 11.99 35.97 1.48                     11.99                
733 Pimpa Voittonen The Young Ones Dart Club 4     36 12.28 36.85 1.41 12.45                       11.67            
734 Alexandra Vilén Järfälla DC 4     39 11.79 35.36 1.04                   11.79                  
735 Nichapan Ekner Solna AIK DC 4     30 13.17 39.5 0.8                       13.17              
736 Marc Östlund Sweden Capital 4     29 12.58 37.73 1.92         12.81             12.52              
737 Elvis Smajic East Enders DC 4     24 14.72 44.16 2.32       14.72                              
738 Richie Coutts Norrtälje Spartans 4 1   24 12.62 37.85 4.31                     12.62                
739 Anita Isteri The Young Ones Dart Club 3     35 11.83 35.5 1.07 11.67                       13.38            
740 Ola Hesselvall Solna AIK DC 3     30 13.55 40.65 0.35                   13.55                  
741 Mikael Holmström Bramglaj RC 3     37 14.44 43.33 0.35       14.44                              
742 Mattias Källgren DD Stockholm Dartklubb 3     31 12.33 36.98 1.36                         12.33            
743 Martin Norling Nacka Wermdö DK 3     25 19.03 57.08 1.96                 19.03                    
744 Lars Siljelid Mitt i DC 3       18.08 54.25 0.75     18.08                                
745 Jonas Norling Spikkastarna DK 3       17.14 51.43 0.75           17.14                          
746 Jonas Lye Batalj DK 3     21 13.94 41.81 1.53                   13.94                  
747 Denny Johansson Hammarby DC 3     26 12.8 38.4 0.94                   12.8                  
748 Olle Fredriksson Hammarby DC 3     30 12.73 38.18 3.23                   12.73                  
749 Peter Frisén Oasen DK 3     26 15.76 47.27 0.55                           15.76          
750 Vesa Pihlajamäki Märsta Arlanda Dart 3     22 16.29 48.86 0.94         16.29                            
751 Stefan Wennerholm Mitt i DC 3 1   28 14.53 43.58 0.82     14.53                                
752 Anna-Lena Olsson Solna AIK DC 3     42 12.71 38.12 0.61 12.71                                    
753 Mika Alén Backens DC 3     31 14.45 43.35 1.71                 14.45                    
754 Sven Odén Solna AIK DC 3     24 12.99 38.96 1.46                     12.99                
755 Lena Moberg Spikkastarna DK 3     29 13.29 39.87 3.6 13.29                                    
756 Lena Gauffin Spikkastarna DK 3     29 13.06 39.18 1.46 13.06                                    
757 Anders Stafverfeldt Spikkastarna DK 3     25 14.09 42.27 2.4                       14.09              
758 Thomas Holmberg DC Knivderby 3     29 13.22 39.67 1.91                   13.22                  
759 Tommy Lundgren Solna AIK DC 3     30 12.48 37.44 0.73                     12.48                
760 Roger Åsberg Spikkastarna DK 3     25 12.74 38.22 1.47                       12.74              
761 Krister Svenlin HMT Dart 3     34 13.83 41.5 0.61                           13.83          
762 Kristian Thålin Stockholm Super DC 3     24 17.68 53.05 1.96       17.68                              
763 Zaida Andersson Steel Tons DC 3     22 18.79 56.36 1.96 18.79                                    
764 Annelie Tuunanen Angberg Solna AIK DC 3     22 13.47 40.4 1.51 13.47                                    
765 Tommy Holmberg AC Dart Club 3     32 12.37 37.1 1.8                       12.37              
766 Jan Sundberg Ösmo DC 3     33 12.33 37 1.58                           12.33          
767 Malin Karlsson VH Sportbar 3     31 13.21 39.62 1.74                           13.21          
768 Ronnie Edin Backens DC 3       11.73 35.2 0.55                 11.73                    
769 Per Eriksson Väsby Dart 3     29 17.49 52.48 0.84                     17.49                
770 Robert Wall VH Sportbar 3     40 12.88 38.65 0.42                           12.88          
771 Patrik Åbrink East Enders DC 3     33 14.15 42.46 0.55       14.15                              
772 Tommy Olsson Bergsfolket DC 3     34 12.51 37.53 1.36                         12.51            
773 Roger Österberg Cobra DC 3     38 12.87 38.62 0.45                   12.87                  
774 Andreas Jonsson Elektroflyers DC 3       14.53 43.6 1                   14.53                  
775 Jaana Kuutti The Young Ones Dart Club 3       11.22 33.66 0.39 11.22                                    
776 Håkan Arvidsson Solna AIK DC 3     31 12.46 37.37 1.4                     12.46                
777 Daniel Blom Solna AIK DC 3     28 14.05 42.16 2.46                   15.03   13.77              
778 Linus Eriksson Pewter Tankard DC 3     36 11.89 35.67 0.61                     11.89                
779 Angelica Klaman IK La Gamba Pil 3       12.09 36.26 0.17 12.09                                    
780 Anne-Charlotte Eriksson TTVH DC 3     32 12.17 36.51 2.17                           12.17          
781 Elsely Karin Johnsson Old Bowler Dart Team 2     32 14.71 44.14 1.42                 14.71                    
782 Jörgen Minster Steel Tons DC 2     30 13.17 39.52 2.26                   13.17                  
783 Alexander Johansson Bålsta Dart Club 2     36 12.49 37.46 1.46               12.49                      
784 Kent Lindquist Pix DK 2     44 12.54 37.62 0.64                         12.54            
785 Jarlis Jarlheden Solna AIK DC 2     23 13.33 39.98 1.44                     13.33                
786 Åsa Kulan AC Dart Club 2           0.41                                      
787 Björn Karlsson Väsby Dart 2     38 12.82 38.46 0.64                     12.82                
788 Robert Carlströmer Backens DC 2     35 12.84 38.52 0.72               12.84                      
789 Ann-Charlotte Högberg Ösmo DC 2     34 11.65 34.94 0.79                           11.65          
790 Erik Sundelius DC Knivderby 2       12.57 37.7 0.33                   12.57                  
791 Angeli Holmberg Steel Tons DC 2     27 15.68 47.04 1.36                       15.68              
792 Lars-Erik Renström HMT Dart 2     25 15.01 45.03 1.38                           15.01          
793 Maggan Telkert Old Bowler Dart Team 2     45 11.59 34.78 0.49                 11.59                    
794 Anders Lindholm Dart Dogs United 2     32 12.11 36.34 0.42                     12.11                
795 Tommy Söderström Mitt i DC 2     18 20.86 62.57 0.67   20.86                                  
796 Niklas Thelander Bergsfolket DC 2     31 15.39 46.16 1.46                         15.39            
797 Anna-Karin Mannerstål Steel Tons DC 2     29 13.13 39.39 1.38 13.13                                    
798 Magnus Brolin AC Dart Club 2     34 12.83 38.48 1.63                         12.83            
799 Bert Blom AC Dart Club 2     30 12.45 37.36 2.47                         12.45            
800 Lars Carlson Batalj DK 2     31 12.7 38.1 0.6                   12.7                  
801 Ingela Nybro Rockhangers DC 2     30 12.14 36.41 2.41                       12.14              
802 Leif Ulander PK Pilsättarna 2     42 11.75 35.24 0.38                         11.75            
803 Svetlana Hogeborn Bergsfolket DC 2     33 11.98 35.94 0.74                 12.22       11.75            
804 Vincent Gustavsson Tungsten DK 2     37 12.56 37.68 1.4               12.56                      
805 Joe Mendes Sweden Capital 2       12.19 36.58 0.79                       12.19              
806 Stina Grahn Järfälla DC 2     38 11.82 35.45 0.96                   11.82                  
807 Joachim Brorson IK La Gamba Pil 2     31 14.69 44.07 0.41                         14.69            
808 Tom Bengtsson Dartbiten 2       12.18 36.54 0.67             12.18                        
809 Mats Andersson Rockhangers DC 2     27 14.71 44.14 2.17             14.15         14.9              
810 Mikael Granath Bålsta Dart Club 2     32 12.53 37.58 1.44                     12.53                
811 Kevin Buckley DC Knivderby 2       12.52 37.57 0.67                   12.52                  
812 Mikael Karlsson Rockhangers DC 2 1   32 12.13 36.38 0.52                       12.13              
813 Peter Olsson Norrtälje Spartans 2     42 11.81 35.44 0.42                     11.81                
814 Håkan Gamrell Järfälla DC 2     38 11.43 34.28 0.49                     11.43                
815 Olivia Sterner Sweden Capital 2           0.49                                      
816 Tomas Engström Pix DK 2     43 11.04 33.13 1.33                         11.04            
817 Turbo Hellman Dart Dogs United 1     27 12.35 37.04 0.33                     12.35                
818 Stefan Kilman Hammarby DC 1     35 12.13 36.39 2.44                   12.13                  
819 Anne Helenius Batalj DK 1       12.32 36.97 0.33                   12.32                  
820 Mats Carlson Batalj DK 1     32 12.98 38.94 0.44                   12.98                  
821 Mikael Frisén Oasen DK 1     32 12.67 38.01 1.35                           12.67          
822 Peo Edvinsson Elektroflyers DC 1     39 12.79 38.37 1.19                   12.79                  
823 Johan Öhrman Oasen DK 1     43 11.82 35.47 0.44                           11.82          
824 Anne Hirvonen Väsby Dart 1       11.54 34.62 0.33               11.54                      
825 Kerstin Hultberg DK Pilo 1     30 11.59 34.78 1.13                         11.59            
826 Peter Lindström AC Dart Club 1     36 11.9 35.69 1.22                         11.9            
827 Charlotte Gullack IK La Gamba Pil 1     43 11.15 33.44 1.04 11.15                                    
828 Carina Sulkanen Spikkastarna DK 1     25 14.81 44.44 1.21 14.81                                    
829 Helen Borg Spikkastarna DK 1     29 12.59 37.78 0.37 12.59                                    
830 Daniel Svedin TTVH DC 1     33 12.01 36.04 0.66                           12.01          
831 Patrik Edenbro 181 DC 1     27 13.6 40.8 0.2             13.6                        
832 Peter Skånberg 181 DC 1     33 13.75 41.26 0.26             13.75                        
833 Anders Mattsson HMT Dart 1     26 11.9 35.69 1.19                           11.9          
834 Robert Norling Oilers DK 1       12.06 36.19 0.33                           12.06          
835 Lillen Ruggia Engelen DC 1     21 19.67 59.02 0.41     19.67                                
836 Birgit Juhola Steel Tons DC 1       13.4 40.21 0.33                       13.4              
837 Örjan Fritz Batalj DK 1     39 12.14 36.41 1.16                   12.14                  
838 Gunilla Gillver Nacka Wermdö DK 1     40 11.84 35.51 1.04 11.84                                    
839 Jan Bosch Engelbrekt DC 1     36 12.46 37.37 1.08             12.46                        
840 Göran Bredström Steel Tons DC 1     36 11.56 34.67 0.37                       11.56              
841 Jessica Renz AC Dart Club 1     33 11.01 33.03 1.49                         11.08 10.67          
842 Mikael Johansson Tyresö DC 1     36 12.48 37.44 0.43                           12.48          
843 Mikael Höglund Dartbiten 1     32 13.42 40.25 1.18             13.42                        
844 Tommy Lindström Steel Tons DC 1     27 16.16 48.48 1.29                       16.16              
845 Jessika Berg Ösmo DC 1     36 11.92 35.75 0.33                           11.92          
846 Göran Bohm Nacka Wermdö DK 1     33 12.91 38.72 0.36                 12.91                    
847 Ronnie Carlsson Engelen DC 1     29 15.18 45.55 1.29                       15.18              
848 Jan Edbom Väsby Dart 1       13.23 39.68 0.33                     13.23                
849 Mats Berg Cobra DC 1     30 12.99 38.96 2.22                   12.99                  
850 Patrick Skoglund 181 DC 1     35 12.54 37.62 1.21                     12.54                
851 Per Deckel Mjölner DC 1     43 11.7 35.11 1.36                   11.7                  
852 Hugo Jansson Nynäshamns Dartförening 1       11.31 33.93 0.45                           11.31          
853 Bo Hansson Bergsfolket DC 1     30 12.68 38.03 2.11                         12.68            
854 Håkan Svan VH Sportbar 1     42 12.26 36.79 0.36                           12.26          
855 Ellinor Brenning DD Stockholm Dartklubb 1     36 11.64 34.92 0.36                         11.64            
856 Peter Palm Lärkan DK 1     35 11.76 35.27 2.13               11.76                      
857 Maria Weabråten Steel Tons DC             0                                      
858 Mats Lidström Pewter Tankard DC       41 12.34 37.01 0.12                     12.34                
859 Daniel Widholm Batalj DK             0                                      
860 Pontus Guldestam TTVH DC         10.36 31.07 0                           10.36          
861 Mikael Häll Hammarby DC       31 15.34 46.01 0.96                   15.34                  
862 Anna-Lena Vilén Järfälla DC             0                                      
863 Erland Moberg AC Dart Club         13.27 39.82 0                         13.27            
864 Annica Bernergård Solna AIK DC             0                                      
865 Hasse Åström Solna AIK DC         11.59 34.76 0                       11.59              
866 Pirkko Kelokas Sweden Capital         11.37 34.12 0.12                       11.37              
867 Peter Isaksson Faster Annas DC             0                                      
868 Dennis Felldin Faster Annas DC             0                                      
869 Anita Kindberg Pullorna DC             0                                      
870 Ann-Sophie Carlsson Pullorna DC             0                                      
871 Caroline Stolpe Pullorna DC             0                                      
872 Elena Laurentiuzon Pullorna DC             0                                      
873 Camilla Fagerberg Pullorna DC             0                                      
874 Camilla Svensson Sivenius The Young Ones Dart Club             0                                      
875 Stig Pettersson IK La Gamba Pil             0                                      
876 Lillan Larsson IK La Gamba Pil       38 11.67 35 0.96 11.67                                    
877 Per Frimodig Bergsfolket DC         12.59 37.77 0                 12.59                    
878 Stefan Persson Bergsfolket DC             0                                      
879 Tomas Caris Steel Tons DC             0                                      
880 Kenneth Nagelkerke Bergsfolket DC       38 11.31 33.94 0.96                         11.31            
881 Stellan Lindholm Steel Tons DC             0                                      
882 Carina Sahlberg Steel Tons DC             0                                      
883 Andreas Ström Steel Tons DC   1         0                                      
884 Astor Lundqvist PK Pilsättarna         11.87 35.61 0                         11.87            
885 Emelie Lindell TTVH DC             0                                      
886 Annelie Säf Backens DC       32 11.41 34.23 0.24               11.41                      
887 Peter Sajwani Dartanjang DK             0                                      
888 Mikael Wiklund Botvid DC         15.29 45.86 0       15.29                              
889 Albin Hagberg AC Dart Club             0                                      
890 Magnus Jensen Etanol DC             0                                      
891 Bitte Larsson Pullorna DC             0                                      
892 Anna Felldin Faster Annas DC             0                                      
893 Ritva Eskonniemi Nacka Wermdö DK       37 11.9 35.71 0.12                         11.9            
894 Magnus Hansson Steel Tons DC   2         0