Stockholms Dartförbund (StDF) 2022/2023
Alla Spelare - 180



  Namn Klubb Ton 180 Högsta
Utgång
Kortast
Set
Pilsnitt
Totalt
Pilsnitt
3 pilar
Outstanding
Player
Poäng
DS SL SE 1A 1FA 1FB 2A 2FA 2FB 3A 3FA 3FB 3FC 3FD X1 X2A X2B CUP RLS
1 Daniel Larsson Stockholm Super DC 89 16 167 12 29.27 87.82 19.34   29.27                                  
2 Kevin Doets Mitt i DC 76 15 170 10 27.89 83.68 16.13   27.89                                  
3 Jeffrey de Graaf Stockholm Super DC 86 14 170 13 27.59 82.78 13.28   27.59                                  
4 Rickard Tingvall Belkin Power DC 93 12 118 14 25.61 76.84 16.01   25.61                                  
5 Viktor Tingström Belkin Power DC 86 11   14 25.9 77.69 12.9   25.9                                  
6 Krister Andersen Spikkastarna DK 68 9 112 15 24.55 73.64 10.44   24.55                                  
7 Magnus Åkerlund Belkin Power DC 59 9 116 14 23.38 70.14 7.75   23.38                                  
8 Mikael Blom Väsby Dart 65 9 132 15 22.31 66.92 12.51         22.31                            
9 Anton Östlund Spikkastarna DK 106 8 136 12 24.44 73.33 17.49   24.47       24.29                          
10 Joachim Tholf Dartanjang DK 65 7   13 21.44 64.31 8.5   21.67     20.18                            
11 Peter Book Oilers DK 64 7 114 16 21.99 65.96 10.51     21.99                                
12 Torbjörn Jansson Solna AIK DC 68 6 116 14 20 60.01 7.02   20.13 18.99                                
13 Håkan Jansson Mitt i DC 85 6 136 15 22.4 67.21 8.21   22.4                                  
14 Johan Engström Stockholm Super DC 79 6 146 14 27.82 83.47 14.07   27.82                                  
15 Maud Jansson Mitt i DC 44 6 139 17 19.82 59.45 7.84     19.82                                
16 Rikard Kjellberg Mjölner DC 45 6 123 20 19.45 58.36 7.08     19.65             17.08                  
17 Björn Lejon Bålsta Dart Club 86 5 120 14 24.29 72.87 12.96   23.98           29.47                      
18 Alexander Hanna Oilers DK 45 5 139 15 19.39 58.18 6.72     19.39                                
19 Jarkko Pyykönen Nacka Wermdö DK 48 5   18 19.11 57.34 5.49   19.38     18.03                            
20 Tomas Prag Nacka Wermdö DK 31 5   20 19.22 57.66 4.6   19.22                                  
21 Tommy Pilblad Stockholm Super DC 58 5 116 12 25.11 75.34 9.86   25.11                                  
22 Edwin Torbjörnsson Belkin Power DC 43 5   14 23.92 71.77 7.61   23.92                                  
23 Michael Oskarsson Nacka Wermdö DK 74 5 128 16 21.39 64.17 10.67   21.96     19.59               17.68            
24 Mika Tötterman TTVH DC 71 5 111 14 21.08 63.24 9.98     21.08                                
25 Yannick le Pauvre Dartanjang DK 65 5   19 21.14 63.41 9.79   21.27     22.12             18.77              
26 Miika Mustaniemi Bålsta Dart Club 79 5 143 12 22.63 67.89 9.31   22.63                                  
27 Jonas Fredriksson Belkin Power DC 62 4   16 23.36 70.07 7.98   23.36                                  
28 Theodor Nagelkerke Rockhangers DC 48 4 125 19 17.8 53.41 7.59         17.8                            
29 Martin Koverhult Belkin Power DC 62 4 111 12 22.96 68.88 6.61   22.96                                  
30 Stefan Nordström DK Pilo 75 4 160 15 21.78 65.35 11.7     21.78                                
31 Joacim Jonasson Mitt i DC 48 4   14 22.44 67.31 7.48   22.44                                  
32 Stefan Ågren The Young Ones Dart Club 78 4 126 17 20.66 61.98 12.9     20.71           21.78       18.11            
33 Roland Lenngren Spikkastarna DK 88 4 119 13 23.99 71.98 12.9   23.99                                  
34 Mats Karlsson Engelen DC 92 4 144 15 22.42 67.27 13.11     22.42                                
35 Oskar Lukasiak Stockholm Super DC 72 4 156 13 27.32 81.97 14.01   27.32                                  
36 Richard Johansson Mitt i DC 37 4   13 21.18 63.53 5.61   21.18                                  
37 Jori Mikkola Oilers DK 53 4 154 14 18.36 55.08 9.35           18.36                          
38 Jimmy Dodzeén Ösmo DC 62 4   15 19.39 58.18 8.16           19.39                          
39 Joakim Ekner Mitt i DC 66 4   15 22 66.01 4.47   22                                  
40 Torbjörn Höjer VH Sportbar 27 4   18 15.66 46.98 8.45                 15.66                    
41 Guillermo Pomar Lopez Bålsta Dart Club 90 4   16 23.26 69.79 11.46   23.26                                  
42 Ricky Dunér Rockhangers DC 59 4   16 20.71 62.14 9.81     20.71                                
43 Magnus Evermo HMT Dart 27 3   19 18.89 56.68 8.92                 18.42         20.45          
44 Thobias Johnsson Spikkastarna DK 85 3 129 15 24.41 73.23 13.48   24.95       20.81                          
45 Pär Riihonen Stockholm Bullseye DC 40 3   15 19.84 59.53 10.33               19.84                      
46 Jan Lisell Tyresö DC 53 3   16 19.77 59.3 7.16     19.77                                
47 Magnus Eriksson Solna AIK DC 69 3 120 19 20.15 60.46 5.82   20.34 19.72                                
48 Mathias Westin Dartanjang DK 48 3 146 15 20.76 62.28 10.46   16.44     21.42                            
49 Anders Mars-Engvall Rockhangers DC 24 3 116 15 18.13 54.4 7.05     17.92   18.33                            
50 Tommi Suomala Etanol DC 36 3   19 17.95 53.84 8.76             17.95                        
51 Eilert Lignell DK Pilo 45 3 117 21 18.18 54.53 3.55     18.18                                
52 Mats Johnstone Oilers DK 66 3   16 22.95 68.86 12.64     22.95                                
53 Robert Norrgård Pewter Tankard DC 31 3   21 16.2 48.6 7.62               16.2                      
54 Stefan Renner Mjölner DC 65 3   14 20.42 61.25 8     20.42                                
55 Niklas Jansson East Enders DC 17 3   22 17.04 51.12 7.76       15.92       16.87   20.31                  
56 Sebastian Caris Mitt i DC 48 3 131 14 20.11 60.34 8   23.83 19.55                                
57 Niclas Rolander Steel Tons DC 30 3   18 20.74 62.23 4.15     20.74                                
58 Eddie Palander Spikkastarna DK 69 3   17 22.13 66.38 11.46           22.13                          
59 Robin Nilsson AC Dart Club 66 3 124 15 20.39 61.17 11.02           20.39                          
60 William Karlsson AC Dart Club 67 3   17 20.8 62.4 9.41           20.8                          
61 Carina Lagerdahl Nacka Wermdö DK 32 3   18 16.39 49.16 10.86 16.48                       16.3            
62 Leo Eriksson Munnukka Järfälla DC 42 3   21 18.67 56.02 4.73       18.67                              
63 Christer Olsén East Enders DC 31 3 147 19 17.91 53.72 6.05       17.91                              
64 Johan Ramberg Tyresö DC 51 2 136 19 19.09 57.28 6.9     19.09                                
65 Ulf Liman Engelen DC 37 2 116 17 18.22 54.67 5.03     18.22                                
66 Kai Kraft 181 DC 28 2   18 17.89 53.68 7.35             17.89                        
67 Håkan Plars Stockholm Super DC 23 2 156 15 21.51 64.53 5.68   20.79   22.2                              
68 Peter Johansson Bergsfolket DC 25 2 126 20 17.82 53.46 5.55                 17.82                    
69 Peter Reisner Bramglaj RC 50 2   16 18.69 56.08 8.64       18.69                              
70 Veine Hagen The Young Ones Dart Club 20 2   20 18.58 55.75 6.13     19.05           17.83                    
71 Marko Impola Märsta Arlanda Dart 50 2   17 18.7 56.09 6.74         18.7                            
72 Charlie Lexelius Sweden Capital 12 2   22 16.42 49.25 5.52               16.42                      
73 Mikael Broberg Sweden Capital 14 2   21 17.04 51.13 4.82         16.57     17.25                      
74 Jan Rosenberg Mitt i DC 57 2   17 20.42 61.27 8.04     20.42                                
75 Michael Sjögren Spikkastarna DK 20 2   21 17.62 52.86 5.4       16.08               18.01              
76 Mattias Vikström AC Dart Club 27 2 142 18 16.98 50.94 10.72               16.86           18.11          
77 Camilla Ström Väsby Dart 26 2   22 15.96 47.87 5.31               15.96                      
78 Lars Andersson Bålsta Dart Club 42 2   20 18 54.01 10.45   18.57                   17.88              
79 Hans Johansson Engelen DC 30 2   17 18.04 54.12 5.29     18.04                 18.03              
80 Richard Good Nacka Wermdö DK 51 2   19 17.17 51.51 7.02         17.17                            
81 Fredrik Sjöbeck Steel Tons DC 40 2   20 19.16 57.47 5.9     19.16                                
82 Niklas Fahlén Tyresö DC 55 2   18 20.16 60.49 8.27     20.41     20.06                          
83 Anders Wiklund 181 DC 20 2   19 14.96 44.88 7.12             14.96                        
84 Carl Källström The Young Ones Dart Club 19 2   17 21.5 64.5 4.83     21.5                                
85 Robert Södervall Bålsta Dart Club 60 2 137 16 20.74 62.23 7.85   20.74                                  
86 Micael Löfgren Spikkastarna DK 37 2   17 22.09 66.27 5.14   22.09                                  
87 Jari Virta Rockhangers DC 18 2   21 15.22 45.67 4.74         16.32   14.95                        
88 Kristin Bomander Steel Tons DC 17 2   21 17.44 52.33 4.15 17.44                                    
89 Joacim Sjöbeck Steel Tons DC 26 2   18 19.9 59.7 4.79     19.9                                
90 Joakim Paasila The Young Ones Dart Club 39 2   16 18.72 56.15 10.8     21.82           17.53       18.5            
91 Tony Berlin DK Pilo 44 2 131 15 17.76 53.27 6.2     17.76                                
92 Martin Sjöö Oilers DK 35 2 119 17 17.4 52.21 4.32           17.4                          
93 Konrad Hyltén Steel Tons DC 43 2 156 15 23.11 69.34 7.77     23.11                                
94 Joakim Silverplats IFK Snösätra 30 2   18 18.86 56.58 6.89         18.86                            
95 Sarah Rosén TTVH DC 42 2   16 18.71 56.12 13.66     18.77           18.9         18.34          
96 Mats Ahlgren Botvid DC 18 2   25 16.37 49.12 2.32       16.37                              
97 Zeljko Ljuboje Tyresö DC 38 2   20 18.5 55.5 5.92     18.5                                
98 Roger Malmström Gröna Lyktan DC 53 2   19 16.78 50.35 6.75         16.78                            
99 Freddie Blomstrand Nynäshamns Dartförening 56 2   15 21.27 63.8 10.08     21.27                                
100 Linus Persson Solna AIK DC 80 2   15 21.86 65.59 9.78   22.34 20.5                                
101 Björne Jensen Gröna Lyktan DC 29 2   17 17.69 53.07 10.5                       17.69              
102 Tomas Rauschenbach Old Bowler Dart Team 20 2   21 16.61 49.83 6.19                 16.61                    
103 Stig Kvarnehag Mjölner DC 12 2   22 13.93 41.79 4.31                 14.5 13.85                  
104 Joakim Lundberg Sweden Capital 30 2   19 16.99 50.96 4.08         16.99                            
105 Joel Tiger Dartanjang DK 36 2   20 18.86 56.58 5.9         18.86                            
106 Mikael Loholm East Enders DC 56 2   14 19.33 57.99 12.87       18.83       20.19   20.88                  
107 Mikael Berg Rockhangers DC 35 2   17 18 53.99 4.41     18                                
108 Magnus Hansson Steel Tons DC   2         0                                      
109 Peter Söron Oasen DK 43 2   19 18.49 55.46 5.24           18.49                          
110 Ronnie Österberg Oasen DK 44 2   18 17.83 53.49 6.99           17.83                          
111 Johan Krig The Young Ones Dart Club 12 2   21 14.8 44.4 4.16                         14.8            
112 Simon Skilberg Nynäshamns Dartförening 69 2 120 18 22.01 66.04 10.33     22.01                                
113 Piotr Zysk TTVH DC 40 2 120 20 17.47 52.42 6.43           17.47                          
114 Mattias Holm Solna AIK DC 82 2 156 15 19.39 58.16 8.22   20.31 18.1                                
115 Björn Grimborg Ösmo DC 45 2   19 19.46 58.37 6.25           19.46                          
116 Mattias Englund Rehn Bålsta Dart Club 32 2   18 18.78 56.34 2.43   18.78                                  
117 Fredrik Lingvall Spikkastarna DK 20 2   21 18.11 54.34 2.7       18.11                              
118 Joop van Gerwen Mjölner DC 48 2 160 17 20.38 61.14 13.24     21.06           18.32 24.64                  
119 Peter Svensson 181 DC 24 1   22 16.72 50.15 7.74                     16.72                
120 Kenny Bönström Backens DC 22 1   21 15.39 46.16 4.31                 15.39                    
121 Henrik Hollsten Solna AIK DC 27 1 128 19 16.85 50.55 5.52     17.36             16.26                  
122 Lars Flod Cobra DC 30 1   17 15.67 47.01 9.39               15.45   16.82                  
123 Kenneth Nordlund Tyresö DC 52 1 117 18 19.67 59 8.35           19.67                          
124 Magnus Jansson Nynäshamns Dartförening 28 1 113 15 20.04 60.12 10.1     19.21     21.8               18.85          
125 Morgan Lundin Gröna Lyktan DC 29 1   16 17.85 53.54 9.11                       17.85              
126 Michael Resenius Bramglaj RC 9 1   23 15.76 47.27 2.06       15.76                              
127 Mikael Nordin Järfälla DC 12 1   19 14.57 43.72 3.26       12.1     15.05                        
128 Patrik Bylund Sweden Capital 24 1   25 15.74 47.23 5.93               15.74                      
129 Marianne Erixon PK Pilsättarna 8 1   31 12.66 37.97 3.45                         12.66            
130 Andreas Lindström Belkin Power DC 44 1 134 15 22.58 67.74 5.75   22.58                                  
131 Peter Wahlsten Stockholm Super DC 5 1   16 22.11 66.34 1.32   22.11                                  
132 Richard Hagel Stockholm Super DC 24 1   18 17.83 53.48 5.45   17.88   17.82                              
133 Tobias Alsiö Elektroflyers DC 35 1   17 19.52 58.55 6.52                   19.52                  
134 Patrik Häggqvist Steen Cobra DC 32 1 136 22 16.43 49.3 9.1               16.35   16.64                  
135 John Vesterlund Solna AIK DC 42 1   16 20.81 62.44 2.55   20.81                                  
136 Jonas Olsson Nynäshamns Dartförening 22 1   20 16 47.99 4.59                 16                    
137 Mats Andersson Stockholm Super DC 28 1   17 23.93 71.78 8.18   25.86   22.23                              
138 Pierre Parbro Järfälla DC 26 1   19 18.09 54.26 6.17       18.09                              
139 Morgan Maxe Bramglaj RC 24 1   20 18.44 55.31 4.18       18.44                              
140 Stefan Wennerholm Mitt i DC 3 1   28 14.53 43.58 0.82     14.53                                
141 Marie Åström Backens DC 10 1   31 12.93 38.8 2.11                     12.93                
142 Gustav Åström Bålsta Dart Club 4 1   24 13.26 39.78 3.18                       13.26              
143 Per-Åke Sjögren Oilers DK 31 1   18 18.01 54.04 6.78           18.01                          
144 Björn Wahlström Oilers DK 25 1   19 15.94 47.81 8.08                         15.94            
145 Petra Alpvik Sweden Capital 21 1   26 15.13 45.4 4.37               15.13                      
146 Joakim Blomqvist Oilers DK 25 1   25 15.74 47.21 2.61     15.74                                
147 Christer Andersson Tungsten DK 16 1   22 13.24 39.73 3.97               13.98       12.49              
148 Rikard Wilkens Rockhangers DC 10 1   23 15.18 45.54 3.38         16.33   13.9         15.13              
149 Mats Tingström Mitt i DC 8 1   20 22.79 68.38 1.82   22.79                                  
150 Lars Rondahl Spikkastarna DK 17 1 116 21 18.12 54.37 4.09       18.12                              
151 Kenneth Smedberg Nynäshamns Dartförening 47 1 117 18 17.79 53.36 9.18           17.79                          
152 Jesper Rönnqvist Nacka Wermdö DK 44 1   18 18.94 56.82 9.94   19.77     18.76                            
153 Fredrik Kasström Tyresö DC 23 1   22 17.28 51.84 1.49           17.28                          
154 Thomas Edmark Tyresö DC 8 1   26 14.39 43.17 3.54                           14.39          
155 Bernt Ekberg Lärkan DK 22 1   22 16.52 49.57 4.88               16.52                      
156 Richard Nyqvist Lärkan DK 22 1   22 17.03 51.09 5.15               17.03                      
157 Christer Tvärnstedt 181 DC 43 1 160 21 16.57 49.71 6.34             16.57                        
158 Daniel Thonberg Bramglaj RC 55 1 120 18 19.92 59.77 6.26       19.92                              
159 Jimmy Heidgren HMT Dart 24 1   16 17.22 51.65 6.04                 17.22                    
160 Mauri Voittonen The Young Ones Dart Club 41 1   18 17.36 52.09 7.06                 17.36                    
161 Kaj Hänninen Elektroflyers DC 11 1   27 15.13 45.38 2.98                   15.13                  
162 Ari Kaikkonen Etanol DC 12 1   19 16.28 48.84 3.96             16.28                        
163 Bo Jansson PK Pilsättarna 13 1   26 14.79 44.36 4.72                         14.79            
164 Jan Forssén Dart Dogs United 17 1   21 15.72 47.16 5.73                     15.72                
165 Thomas Westin Dartanjang DK 61 1   18 19.12 57.36 8.69         19.12                            
166 Jesper Bergström Mitt i DC 16 1   17 19.02 57.07 2.76   19.02                                  
167 Roger Bornholm Oilers DK 13 1   22 16.85 50.54 4.42           16.85                          
168 Kenneth Svensson Oilers DK 40 1 157 18 18.45 55.36 4.28           18.45                          
169 Ulf Hausenkamp Spikkastarna DK 49 1   17 20.81 62.43 8.6       20.81                              
170 Mikael Andersson Bålsta Dart Club 24 1   20 18.72 56.17 3.02   18.72                                  
171 Åke Holm Bålsta Dart Club 5 1   23 16.54 49.63 1.62               16.54                      
172 Agneta Liljegren Solna AIK DC 11 1   32 13.15 39.44 1.97 13.15                                    
173 Benny Östlund IK La Gamba Pil 13 1   23 14.11 42.34 4                         14.11            
174 Stefan Jonsson Steel Tons DC 25 1   20 15.98 47.93 8.73                   15.98                  
175 Tomas Lindström IK La Gamba Pil 31 1   21 17.2 51.6 9.35                         17.2            
176 Jocke Olsson Dartanjang DK 88 1   15 20.95 62.86 15.08   20.75     24.38             18.56              
177 Philip Blenk Stockholm Super DC 22 1   19 17.91 53.73 5.5   17.89   17.91                              
178 Pelle Zettervall Pewter Tankard DC 16 1   24 15.37 46.1 4.94               15.37                      
179 Eva Carlson Steel Tons DC 12 1   30 12.34 37.03 3.4 12.83                     11.76              
180 Lars Pilblad IFK Snösätra 39 1 134 17 18.98 56.93 7.37         18.98                            
181 Andreas Ström Steel Tons DC   1         0                                      
182 Tomas Falerot East Enders DC 29 1   23 15.74 47.21 7.29       16.77       15.55   13.76                  
183 Thomas Bergman Engelbrekt DC 10 1   22 15.5 46.5 2.15             15.5                        
184 Kjell Andersson Engelbrekt DC 16 1   20 15.99 47.97 5.66             15.99                        
185 Tony Åhman Dartanjang DK 43 1   18 18.93 56.79 5.07   19.47     15.42                            
186 Roger Strömvall Mjölner DC 27 1 118 18 18.41 55.22 4.24     18.41                                
187 Rickard Lerdell Gröna Lyktan DC 32 1 154 16 16.09 48.27 4.09         16.09                            
188 Per Höstner Gröna Lyktan DC 25 1   20 16.52 49.57 7.82                         16.52            
189 Raymond Spets AC Dart Club 32 1   19 17.04 51.12 9.29           18.13               16.72          
190 Mats Andersson Spikkastarna DK 61 1 140 13 22.93 68.8 9.94   22.93                                  
191 Joakim Granberg Väsby Dart 19 1   21 15.4 46.19 4.19               15.4                      
192 Gunnar Nylund TTVH DC 6 1 149 21 16.52 49.57 2.56                           16.52          
193 Peter Lindell TTVH DC 24 1   24 15.45 46.34 3.14           15.45                          
194 Ronnie Lund TTVH DC 69 1   15 21.15 63.46 11.29     21.15                                
195 Sten Dahlgren Stockholm Super DC 15 1   23 16.42 49.26 3.05       16.42                              
196 Rickard Svensson VH Sportbar 18 1   22 14.69 44.07 7.61                           14.69          
197 Marcus Elffors Stockholm Super DC 83 1   16 23.72 71.16 12.02   23.72                                  
198 Rickard Thörne Gröna Lyktan DC 28 1   24 16.06 48.19 5.79         15.85             18.31              
199 Fredrik Ekholm Botvid DC 19 1   20 17.88 53.63 4.82       17.88                              
200 Ronnie Brattfalk Järfälla DC 37 1 118 16 18.97 56.9 8.71       19.15     17.43                        
201 Johan Axbom Oasen DK 14 1   19 13.84 41.53 7.48                           13.84          
202 Sören Mellstrand Dartbiten 31 1   18 17.44 52.33 6.35             17.44                        
203 Kjell Persson Pewter Tankard DC 16 1   24 14.85 44.55 7.63                     14.85                
204 Ulf Nilsson Spikkastarna DK 18 1   18 17.16 51.49 4.27       17.16                              
205 Tobbe Lindberg Spikkastarna DK 48 1   17 18.8 56.39 6.4           18.8                          
206 Mats Jansson Spikkastarna DK 79 1 133 15 24.01 72.02 9.58   24.01                                  
207 Martin Ross-Langley Solna AIK DC 20 1   20 17.29 51.88 7.37               17.57   15.82                  
208 Ulf Frövall TTVH DC 47 1 150 16 19.63 58.9 9.69     19.98           16.64                    
209 Niklas Hallerheim Mjölner DC 8 1   22 15.93 47.78 5.3                   15.93                  
210 Robin Laukkanen The Young Ones Dart Club 44 1 115 14 20.18 60.55 7.22     20.4           19.27                    
211 Leif Charlie Eriksson Bålsta Dart Club 9 1   26 13.78 41.34 3.07               14.21     12.09                
212 Thomas Ramberg Tyresö DC 12 1   24 15.12 45.35 3.27           15.12                          
213 Jouni Kekkonen Nacka Wermdö DK 58 1   16 18.73 56.19 10.21   18.74     18.73                            
214 Håkan Nilsson Södra Dart Sällskapet 11 1   20 13.69 41.07 3.28                           13.69          
215 Gunnar Lundqvist Rockhangers DC 66 1 123 16 20.17 60.52 9.26     20.17                                
216 Peter Aland Dartanjang DK 33 1   17 20.65 61.95 5.22   20.65                                  
217 Mikael Wetter Nacka Wermdö DK 88 1 124 16 21.49 64.48 15.77   22.13     20.06                            
218 Anders Björkman Dartbiten 36 1   21 16.43 49.29 7.37             16.43                        
219 Stefan Berg Cobra DC 22 1   18 16.68 50.03 6.83               14.25   17.62                  
220 John Niemi DD Stockholm Dartklubb 16 1   26 15.1 45.29 5.04                         15.1            
221 Mikael Therén Solna AIK DC 7 1   28 13.47 40.42 2.1                       13.47              
222 Aron Gyulai Farkas Elektroflyers DC 28 1 154 17 18.51 55.53 8.83                   18.51                  
223 Jonas Andersson Nynäshamns Dartförening 42 1   18 19.05 57.14 5.82     18.87           20.77                    
224 Monica Fredriksson East Enders DC 13 1 120 26 14.52 43.56 6.37               15.5   14.24                  
225 Christopher Christensen AC Dart Club 12 1   21 13.66 40.99 2.17                 13.66                    
226 Daniel Zysk TTVH DC 10 1   27 14.13 42.38 2.16     15.31     17.44     14.12         12.67          
227 Pierre Ewertz HMT Dart 35 1   20 17.94 53.82 9.1                 17.94                    
228 Kenneth Korva Järfälla DC 30 1   21 16.65 49.94 9.94             16.59       16.81                
229 Diogo Fosshaug Correia Väsby Dart 25 1   20 15.86 47.59 7.85                     15.86                
230 Ville Jansson Nynäshamns Dartförening 16 1   24 13.91 41.74 3.88                           13.91          
231 Tomas Björkström Oasen DK 47 1 111 18 18.49 55.46 5.81           18.49                          
232 Andreas Andersson Kraft Tyresö DC 38 1   17 19.48 58.45 5.34     19.03     22.18                          
233 Rickard Sieverts Solna AIK DC 11 1   32 13.22 39.65 1.61                   13.22                  
234 Jimmie Valtonen Rockhangers DC 76 1   20 16.16 48.49 15.21         16.52   15.7                        
235 Leo Blomberg Solna AIK DC 38 1   21 16.62 49.86 8.14   17.24 16.63             16.32                  
236 Marko Kozina Järfälla DC 34 1   20 18.29 54.88 4.61       18.29                              
237 Jouni Mustaniemi Bålsta Dart Club 27 1   19 18.05 54.14 5.6   17.72                 19.2                
238 Mikael Karlsson Rockhangers DC 2 1   32 12.13 36.38 0.52                       12.13              
239 Helene Almroth Spikkastarna DK 9 1   26 13.79 41.37 5.9 13.59                     15.57              
240 Kirsi Viinikainen Steel Tons DC 22 1   17 23.58 70.73 6.6 23.58                                    
241 Benny Bresciani IK La Gamba Pil 31 1   19 15.28 45.83 7.73                           15.28          
242 Richie Coutts Norrtälje Spartans 4 1   24 12.62 37.85 4.31                     12.62                
243 Johan Hansson Pix DK 13     21 14.24 42.73 3.81                         14.24            
244 Elsely Karin Johnsson Old Bowler Dart Team 2     32 14.71 44.14 1.42                 14.71                    
245 Maria Weabråten Steel Tons DC             0                                      
246 Anita Isteri The Young Ones Dart Club 3     35 11.83 35.5 1.07 11.67                       13.38            
247 Stefan Appelbo East Enders DC 50   116 17 19.58 58.74 10.2       19.34       20.59                      
248 Per Pilström Batalj DK 6     29 13.27 39.8 3.15                   13.27                  
249 Per Andersson Cobra DC 10     26 13.17 39.51 4.04               13.1   13.18                  
250 Jennie Voittonen The Young Ones Dart Club 7   127 25 13.87 41.6 4.08 14.31                       12.38            
251 Ola Hesselvall Solna AIK DC 3     30 13.55 40.65 0.35                   13.55                  
252 Weine Ekström Nynäshamns Dartförening 80     17 20.82 62.46 11.84           20.82                          
253 Tomas Rastemo Hammarby DC 13     25 14.97 44.9 5.34                   14.97                  
254 Peter Cronström VH Sportbar 8     25 14.78 44.33 2.54                 14.78                    
255 Mikael Holmström Bramglaj RC 3     37 14.44 43.33 0.35       14.44                              
256 Andrée Bomander Stockholm Super DC 38     15 22.38 67.14 6.84       22.38                              
257 Per Rotmark Hammarby DC 8     24 15.13 45.39 2.83                   15.13                  
258 Mats Harlestam 181 DC 10     24 13.41 40.24 4.43                     13.41                
259 Eva Fagerman Solna AIK DC 4     35 13.04 39.12 0.48 13.04                                    
260 Sofia de la Prada y Monteagudo Steel Tons DC 16     27 13.04 39.11 3.98 13.04                                    
261 Robert Günther Tungsten DK 4     22 17.61 52.84 2.36               17.61                      
262 Petri Markkanen Järfälla DC 14     22 13.74 41.23 4.81             13.38       13.78                
263 Ulf Samuelsson The Young Ones Dart Club 33     19 18.12 54.37 10.03     18.14                   17.89            
264 Jonny Svensson 181 DC 4     34 12.42 37.27 2.29                     12.42                
265 Åke Hollsten Järfälla DC 9     24 13.77 41.3 4.71                     13.77                
266 Mikael Frykman Botvid DC 11     19 17.71 53.13 2.3       17.71                              
267 Sofie Hofvander Nynäshamns Dartförening 6     27 12.15 36.44 1.52                           12.15          
268 Daniel Göransson Rockhangers DC 9     27 13.17 39.5 1.87             13.17                        
269 Jörgen Minster Steel Tons DC 2     30 13.17 39.52 2.26                   13.17                  
270 Bengt Wenman Dartanjang DK 7     25 12.73 38.19 1.37                       12.73              
271 Mattias Källgren DD Stockholm Dartklubb 3     31 12.33 36.98 1.36                         12.33            
272 Turbo Hellman Dart Dogs United 1     27 12.35 37.04 0.33                     12.35                
273 Patrik Jarleman Solna AIK DC 8     26 13.08 39.25 5.16                   13.08                  
274 Tommy Brage East Enders DC 39   115 18 18.86 56.58 7.37       18.86                              
275 Mikael Westander Cobra DC 38     21 15.61 46.84 11.44               15.36   16.32                  
276 Karl Dahlberg Etanol DC 16   112 27 14.74 44.21 4.04             14.74                        
277 Robert Goth Mitt i DC 20     16 22.23 66.7 3.47   22.23                                  
278 Bengt Wigren Backens DC 9     24 14.21 42.63 1.51                 14.21                    
279 Alexander Johansson Bålsta Dart Club 2     36 12.49 37.46 1.46               12.49                      
280 Staffan Andersson Engelen DC 17     20 14.4 43.19 5.95                       14.4              
281 Adam Hasslert Pewter Tankard DC 7     24 14.4 43.19 1.14                     14.4                
282 Katarina Wiklund Gröna Lyktan DC 24     23 16.18 48.55 6.8                         16.18            
283 Kent Lindquist Pix DK 2     44 12.54 37.62 0.64                         12.54            
284 Perry Brofjorden Gröna Lyktan DC 20     20 14.22 42.67 4.52                       14.22              
285 Maria Rydell Steel Tons DC 14     22 15.15 45.46 6.04 14.98                     15.37              
286 Leif Nilsson Bergsfolket DC 11     27 13.7 41.09 4.21                 14.7       13.29            
287 Anders Nygren Södra Dart Sällskapet 13     28 13.53 40.6 5.69                           13.53          
288 Christer Dahlberg Etanol DC 45   145 16 17.79 53.37 9.56             17.79                        
289 Christian Steen VH Sportbar 4       11.93 35.79 2.59                           11.93          
290 Andreas Mokdasi Steel Tons DC 46     18 18.65 55.94 3.79     18.65                                
291 Jens Nilsson Spikkastarna DK 5     40 12.4 37.19 2.28                         12.4            
292 Anne Rasmussen Nacka Wermdö DK 34     25 14.02 42.06 10.46 13.56                       14.57            
293 Maria Östlund Ösmo DC 8     30 12.57 37.72 3.47                           12.57          
294 Nils - Magnus Nilsson Steel Tons DC 9     27 15.81 47.44 4.4                   15.81                  
295 Charley Ulfvin DK Pilo 7     20 13.04 39.11 1.93                           13.04          
296 Jarlis Jarlheden Solna AIK DC 2     23 13.33 39.98 1.44                     13.33                
297 Mats Lidström Pewter Tankard DC       41 12.34 37.01 0.12                     12.34                
298 Bo Jakobsson Södra Dart Sällskapet 10     29 13.43 40.29 2.66                           13.43          
299 Mickey Gustafson Mjölner DC 23     23 16.65 49.95 2.15     16.65                                
300 Stefan Berg Nynäshamns Dartförening 14     30 14.52 43.57 3.13                 14.52                    
301 Jesper Voittonen The Young Ones Dart Club 10     25 15.7 47.11 4.44     15.3           15.84                    
302 Peder Liljemon Stockholm Bullseye DC 22     19 15.54 46.63 3.47               15.54                      
303 Johan Wiss Sweden Capital 14     24 14.75 44.26 4.52         15.6     14.34       12.3              
304 Dan Widström Botvid DC 6       17.69 53.07 2       17.69                              
305 Mathias Åström Nynäshamns Dartförening 27     20 16.42 49.25 8.79                           16.42          
306 Peter Fogelqvist Oilers DK 27     22 15.25 45.76 6                         15.25            
307 Oscar Erixon PK Pilsättarna 5     25 13.02 39.06 2.54                         13.02            
308 Christian Sundin Pewter Tankard DC 8     27 14.65 43.96 2.61               14.65                      
309 Fredrik Merisalo Märsta Arlanda Dart 28     19 15.59 46.78 1.97         15.59                            
310 Jörgen Rosberg Cobra DC 13     23 12.91 38.74 4.1               10.52   13.22                  
311 Kim Ejderfjäll Järfälla DC 45   114 16 19.11 57.32 8.63       19.11                              
312 Christopher Björklund Bålsta Dart Club 24     23 15.26 45.79 4.47               15.26                      
313 Per Orlebäck Järfälla DC 12     26 13.74 41.21 2.71             13.74                        
314 Stefan Horn Bålsta Dart Club 12     25 15.54 46.63 3.69               15.54                      
315 Tony Edström Mitt i DC 36     18 20.87 62.62 3.67   20.87                                  
316 Anton Eriksson Norrtälje Spartans 13     28 12.35 37.04 3.77                     12.35                
317 Martin Norling Nacka Wermdö DK 3     25 19.03 57.08 1.96                 19.03                    
318 Leif Säkkinen Etanol DC 17     25 15.92 47.75 3.02             15.92                        
319 Anders Höglund Dartbiten 14     26 15.68 47.03 2.17             15.68                        
320 Careen True Backens DC 5     28 12.13 36.39 2.68                     12.13                
321 Lars Älgekrans Solna AIK DC 43     21 16.44 49.32 6.74   16.11 16.5             16.3                  
322 Kenneth Mossfeldt Bergsfolket DC 16     23 13.99 41.98 3.2                 13.99                    
323 Matti Merisalo Märsta Arlanda Dart 36   170 18 18.49 55.47 7.63         18.23           21.78                
324 Micael Edehag Spikkastarna DK 21     21 17.13 51.38 3.3           17.13                          
325 Lars Siljelid Mitt i DC 3       18.08 54.25 0.75     18.08                                
326 Ola Holmberg Bramglaj RC 17     21 16.18 48.53 3.03       16.18                              
327 Denny Sigfalk Rockhangers DC 20   115 18 16.64 49.92 6.39         17.09   14.48         18.54              
328 Stefan Kilman Hammarby DC 1     35 12.13 36.39 2.44                   12.13                  
329 Åsa Kulan AC Dart Club 2           0.41                                      
330 Edward Fast Västertorps DC 10     21 13.76 41.29 4.69                   13.76                  
331 Håkan Alvgren Pewter Tankard DC 4     35 12.42 37.27 1.41                     12.42                
332 Michael Berg Cobra DC 10     25 15.04 45.11 5.28                   15.04                  
333 Lars Gustavsson Tungsten DK 11     19 15.54 46.62 3.82               15.54                      
334 Björn Lysell Solna AIK DC 9     28 12.77 38.32 2.75                   12.77                  
335 Stefan Jansson VH Sportbar 23     25 15.49 46.48 9.29                 16.01         11.85          
336 Stefan Thuresson PK Pilsättarna 15     25 13.45 40.35 3.58                         13.45            
337 Christer Johansson Väsby Dart 11     26 14.17 42.52 2.89               14.17                      
338 Jonas Norling Spikkastarna DK 3       17.14 51.43 0.75           17.14                          
339 Lars Sandblom Mitt i DC 16     19 18.67 56.01 2.38   18.67                                  
340 Ida Garamvölgyi AC Dart Club 9     30 13.37 40.1 3.5                           13.37          
341 Mattias Larsson Spikkastarna DK 18     22 15.09 45.27 7.43       16.82                 14.92            
342 Tommi Heiskanen The Young Ones Dart Club 12     22 14.79 44.36 2.96                         14.79            
343 Morgan Högren Sweden Capital 9     19 14.26 42.77 1.98                       14.26              
344 Daniel Widholm Batalj DK             0                                      
345 John Löfgren Batalj DK 6     22 15.94 47.83 3.43                   15.94                  
346 Mats Westin Backens DC 10     34 12.46 37.37 2.64               12.46                      
347 Matz Åhlström Backens DC 23     22 14.56 43.68 3.44               14.56                      
348 Jonas Lye Batalj DK 3     21 13.94 41.81 1.53                   13.94                  
349 Anne Helenius Batalj DK 1       12.32 36.97 0.33                   12.32                  
350 Leif Olsson Batalj DK 6     31 13.41 40.22 2.47                   13.41                  
351 Johny Söör Batalj DK 4     36 12.41 37.24 1.23                   12.41                  
352 Åsa Widebäck Batalj DK 9     23 13.71 41.14 4.37                   13.71                  
353 Lasse Kårlycke Rockhangers DC 28     17 17.97 53.9 5.83         17.97                            
354 Mats Carlson Batalj DK 1     32 12.98 38.94 0.44                   12.98                  
355 Mikael Karlsson Batalj DK 4     33 12.14 36.43 1                   12.14                  
356 Christian Sätterström Spikkastarna DK 29     22 16.36 49.09 6.94       15.18                 16.66            
357 Jonas Linden Elektroflyers DC 12     23 14.68 44.03 6.36                   14.68                  
358 Lena Edehag Järfälla DC 4     30 13.39 40.16 0.63                   13.39                  
359 Bengt Persson Elektroflyers DC 8     29 12.15 36.46 1.46                   12.15                  
360 Mats Appelqvist Faster Annas DC 12     23 13.84 41.51 2.07                     13.84                
361 Björn Karlsson Väsby Dart 2     38 12.82 38.46 0.64                     12.82                
362 Bo Cassel Oasen DK 24     22 17.02 51.05 2.53           17.02                          
363 Pontus Guldestam TTVH DC         10.36 31.07 0                           10.36          
364 Denny Johansson Hammarby DC 3     26 12.8 38.4 0.94                   12.8                  
365 Lena Velander Järfälla DC 6     31 12.62 37.86 0.65                   12.62                  
366 Olle Fredriksson Hammarby DC 3     30 12.73 38.18 3.23                   12.73                  
367 Mikael Frisén Oasen DK 1     32 12.67 38.01 1.35                           12.67          
368 Peter Frisén Oasen DK 3     26 15.76 47.27 0.55                           15.76          
369 Mikael Häll Hammarby DC       31 15.34 46.01 0.96                   15.34                  
370 Jan Johansson Hammarby DC 9     29 12.9 38.71 3.02                   12.9                  
371 Håkan Lövgren Gröna Lyktan DC 11     25 13.69 41.08 1.93                         13.69            
372 Åsa Jonsson Elektroflyers DC 4     31 11.8 35.41 2.36                   11.8                  
373 Peo Edvinsson Elektroflyers DC 1     39 12.79 38.37 1.19                   12.79                  
374 Pehr Nilsson Gröna Lyktan DC 12     27 14.01 42.04 5.57                         14.01            
375 Jonas Zallin Oasen DK 19   118 18 15.31 45.94 4.32                           15.31          
376 Peter Zallin Oasen DK 5     32 11.96 35.89 3.41                           11.96          
377 Johan Öhrman Oasen DK 1     43 11.82 35.47 0.44                           11.82          
378 Anna-Lena Vilén Järfälla DC             0                                      
379 Per-Eric Bredberg Mitt i DC 27     24 15.91 47.74 2.15     15.91                                
380 Elin Velander Järfälla DC 17     24 13.77 41.32 2.89                   13.77                  
381 Björn Flood Solna AIK DC 24     21 14.47 43.41 3.5                       14.47              
382 Carl Axberg Bramglaj RC 25   117 18 17.51 52.53 4.35       17.51                              
383 Roger Backlund Bramglaj RC 27     15 18.29 54.88 6.3       18.29                              
384 Oliver Alnehem Solna AIK DC 15     18 17.44 52.32 3.17   16.34 17.96                                
385 Leif Korhonen IFK Snösätra 21   116 18 15.16 45.48 4.34         15.16                            
386 Therese Lundroth Wahlgren Faster Annas DC 5   147 25 12.63 37.88 2.17                     12.63                
387 Kjell Björk Rockhangers DC 7     26 13.49 40.47 3.47                       13.49              
388 Mats Lundroth Faster Annas DC 9     24 17.59 52.77 2.33                     17.59                
389 Viveka Pettersson Märsta Arlanda Dart 9     28 12.22 36.65 2.9                     12.22                
390 Mats Pettersson Märsta Arlanda Dart 27     22 14.78 44.35 3.9         14.94           14.73                
391 Anne Hirvonen Väsby Dart 1       11.54 34.62 0.33               11.54                      
392 Vesa Pihlajamäki Märsta Arlanda Dart 3     22 16.29 48.86 0.94         16.29                            
393 Roger Pettersson Märsta Arlanda Dart 9     28 12.59 37.78 4.62                     12.59                
394 Erland Moberg AC Dart Club         13.27 39.82 0                         13.27            
395 Kerstin Hultberg DK Pilo 1     30 11.59 34.78 1.13                         11.59            
396 Anders Lindberg Backens DC 4     29 12.44 37.31 3.95                     12.44                
397 Lars Jansson Solna AIK DC 9     24 12.64 37.93 2.94                     12.64                
398 Anna-Lena Olsson Solna AIK DC 3     42 12.71 38.12 0.61 12.71                                    
399 Per Danielsson Backens DC 36     18 15.85 47.55 6.91               15.85                      
400 Raymond Hansson Steel Tons DC 7     31 13.17 39.52 3.32                   13.17                  
401 Leif Christensson Sweden Capital 9     24 14.24 42.72 1.65         14.24                            
402 Jaqueline Alpvik Sweden Capital 4       15.6 46.81 1.33               15.6                      
403 Thomas Bergström Rockhangers DC 40   161 18 19.49 58.46 4.46     19.49                                
404 Mika Alén Backens DC 3     31 14.45 43.35 1.71                 14.45                    
405 Marica Romin Backens DC 12     27 13.88 41.63 4.42                     13.88                
406 Annica Bernergård Solna AIK DC             0                                      
407 Hasse Åström Solna AIK DC         11.59 34.76 0                       11.59              
408 Kurt Svensson Solna AIK DC 10     24 13.6 40.81 2.72                       13.6              
409 Peter Vahlner Solna AIK DC 19     23 15.17 45.5 4.66               15.11     15.66                
410 Roger Svensson Solna AIK DC 6     22 13.71 41.13 2.54                   13.71                  
411 Sven Odén Solna AIK DC 3     24 12.99 38.96 1.46                     12.99                
412 Stefan Flood Solna AIK DC 7     28 14.09 42.27 1.95               14.09                      
413 Thomas Ström Väsby Dart 13     24 16.35 49.06 2.39         16.35                            
414 Pirkko Kelokas Sweden Capital         11.37 34.12 0.12                       11.37              
415 Peter Lindström AC Dart Club 1     36 11.9 35.69 1.22                         11.9            
416 Robert Carlströmer Backens DC 2     35 12.84 38.52 0.72               12.84                      
417 Martin Åkersten Nacka Wermdö DK 24     21 14.71 44.14 6.63                       14.71              
418 Peter Isaksson Faster Annas DC             0                                      
419 Dennis Felldin Faster Annas DC             0                                      
420 Charlotte Gullack IK La Gamba Pil 1     43 11.15 33.44 1.04 11.15                                    
421 Lars Johansson Tungsten DK 43     19 18.28 54.84 9               19.12       18.01              
422 Mats Stenlund Tungsten DK 42     18 17.87 53.61 8.78               17.87                      
423 Sören Strömberg Tungsten DK 17     22 15.48 46.43 4.32               15.42       15.71              
424 Robin Bodin Rockhangers DC 10     29 14.11 42.33 3.99             15.99         13.87              
425 Katja Johansson Järfälla DC 4     35 11.76 35.29 1.95                   11.76                  
426 Carina Sulkanen Spikkastarna DK 1     25 14.81 44.44 1.21 14.81                                    
427 Lena Moberg Spikkastarna DK 3     29 13.29 39.87 3.6 13.29                                    
428 Robert Pettersson Solna AIK DC 17     21 17.57 52.7 4.23   17.58 17.51                                
429 Ingela Riihonen Stockholm Bullseye DC 4     35 11.86 35.57 1.6               11.86                      
430 Lena Gauffin Spikkastarna DK 3     29 13.06 39.18 1.46 13.06                                    
431 Charlott Hultqvist Spikkastarna DK 13     29 13.95 41.84 2.82 13.95                                    
432 Jesper Blomquist Spikkastarna DK 27   113 21 16.19 48.58 8.26                       16.19              
433 Anders Stafverfeldt Spikkastarna DK 3     25 14.09 42.27 2.4                       14.09              
434 Thomas Dahlström Botvid DC 13     19 21.18 63.54 3.78       21.18                              
435 Helen Borg Spikkastarna DK 1     29 12.59 37.78 0.37 12.59                                    
436 Ewa Karlsson Spikkastarna DK 5     27 13.75 41.25 2.59 13.76                     13.75              
437 Berit Jonsson Ösmo DC 6     26 13.98 41.94 4.11                           13.98          
438 Patricia Larsson Väsby Dart 14     30 13.2 39.59 4.69                     13.2                
439 Sirkka Lindblad Solna AIK DC 18     23 13.83 41.48 5.28 13.8                   14.05                
440 Hans Öhman Märsta Arlanda Dart 12     24 13.56 40.69 5.15         15.57           13.32                
441 Christer Nyman Nynäshamns Dartförening 16   150 21 15.33 46 1.93                 15.33                    
442 Ann-Charlotte Högberg Ösmo DC 2     34 11.65 34.94 0.79                           11.65          
443 Kenneth Högberg Ösmo DC 35     20 16.56 49.68 2.49           16.56                          
444 Bo Karlsson Spikkastarna DK 6     23 14.57 43.7 4.21                       14.57              
445 Helene Sundelin Spikkastarna DK 30     17 18.47 55.41 9.9 18.96     16.26                              
446 Gunilla Rondahl Spikkastarna DK 15   112 21 18.63 55.89 4.96 18.63                                    
447 Roger Berglund Old Bowler Dart Team 27     24 15.85 47.55 5.34                 15.85                    
448 Hans Johnsson Old Bowler Dart Team 16     23 14.82 44.46 3.76                 14.82                    
449 Jerry Varis AC Dart Club 30   116 19 17.86 53.59 6.73           17.86                          
450 Johan Legerstam 181 DC 28     21 15.62 46.86 6.04             15.62                        
451 Anita Good Nacka Wermdö DK 13     22 14.44 43.33 7.84 14.66               13.66     13.96              
452 Bengt Telkert Old Bowler Dart Team 18     21 14.21 42.63 5.76                 14.21                    
453 Anita Kindberg Pullorna DC             0                                      
454 Ann-Sophie Carlsson Pullorna DC             0                                      
455 Caroline Stolpe Pullorna DC             0                                      
456 Daniel Svedin TTVH DC 1     33 12.01 36.04 0.66                           12.01          
457 Elena Laurentiuzon Pullorna DC             0                                      
458 Johan Holmström Nacka Wermdö DK 7     15 22.83 68.5 1.68         22.83                            
459 Kristina Kahn Nacka Wermdö DK 17     24 14.74 44.21 4.46 15.38                     14.64              
460 Leif Rasmussen Nacka Wermdö DK 17     24 14.16 42.47 6.5                         14.16            
461 Niklas Dahlgren Nacka Wermdö DK 10     24 13.94 41.81 2.44                         13.94            
462 Nils Good Nacka Wermdö DK 14     23 13.89 41.68 4.59                       13.89              
463 Per Fransson Nacka Wermdö DK 20     14 16.8 50.4 8.76                 16.8                    
464 Robert Kahn Nacka Wermdö DK 23     19 15.2 45.59 7.02                 15.2                    
465 Jonas Forsström Tyresö DC 23   119 16 17.96 53.87 4.74           17.96                          
466 Rolf Rosenvik Engelen DC 31     21 17.25 51.76 4.61     17.44                 15.82              
467 Pia Torbjörnsson Tyresö DC 8     27 13.13 39.38 1.94                           13.13          
468 Anders Anstrell DC Knivderby 7     28 12.73 38.19 4.47                   12.73                  
469 Jari Tuunanen Engelen DC 12   125 15 18.74 56.23 2.92     18.74                                
470 Markus Karlsson DC Knivderby 5     29 12.54 37.62 1.53                   12.54                  
471 Erik Sundelius DC Knivderby 2       12.57 37.7 0.33                   12.57                  
472 Annette Nyqvist Lärkan DK 10     26 13.8 41.39 1.01               13.8                      
473 Jan Elb Lärkan DK 16     17 16.62 49.87 6.72               16.62                      
474 Angeli Holmberg Steel Tons DC 2     27 15.68 47.04 1.36                       15.68              
475 Louise Berg Nynäshamns Dartförening 4     21     2.54                                      
476 Anders Skånberg 181 DC 16     23 15.43 46.3 3.91             15.43                        
477 Patrik Edenbro 181 DC 1     27 13.6 40.8 0.2             13.6                        
478 Peter Skånberg 181 DC 1     33 13.75 41.26 0.26             13.75                        
479 Martin Karlsson 181 DC 13     19 14.71 44.12 4.65                     14.71                
480 Mikael Österberg Ösmo DC 20     23 14.31 42.94 6.14                 14.3         14.34          
481 Magnus Nilsson Ösmo DC 22     20 16.76 50.29 2.87           16.76                          
482 Camilla Fagerberg Pullorna DC             0                                      
483 Stefan Hedström Bålsta Dart Club 12     28 13.56 40.67 5.31                       13.56              
484 Camilla Svensson Sivenius The Young Ones Dart Club             0                                      
485 Peter Wahtramäe Tyresö DC 50   112 18 19.24 57.73 7.65           19.24                          
486 Johan Blüme 181 DC 19     22 16.08 48.24 5.75             16.08                        
487 Anders Johansson 181 DC 5     33 13.95 41.85 1.7             13.95                        
488 Thomas Holmberg DC Knivderby 3     29 13.22 39.67 1.91                   13.22                  
489 Anders Mattsson HMT Dart 1     26 11.9 35.69 1.19                           11.9          
490 Robert Karlsson HMT Dart 17     25 15.37 46.1 6.22                 14.99         15.43          
491 Leif Pöyhönen HMT Dart 6     26 13.58 40.75 1.66                           13.58          
492 Pia Airisniemi Etanol DC 8     28 14.35 43.06 2.7             14.35                        
493 Pär Ek The Young Ones Dart Club 4     21 20.33 61 1.65     20.33                                
494 Caroline Johansson Steel Tons DC 7     21 14.89 44.66 4.72 14.87                     14.92              
495 Tommy Lundgren Solna AIK DC 3     30 12.48 37.44 0.73                     12.48                
496 Sami Heikkinen Etanol DC 32     19 16.84 50.53 9.84             16.84                        
497 Roger Åsberg Spikkastarna DK 3     25 12.74 38.22 1.47                       12.74              
498 Bo Rydén AC Dart Club 10     20 15.58 46.74 2.79                           15.58          
499 Tommy Gurell Bramglaj RC 5     28 15.84 47.53 1.41       15.84                              
500 Magda Kuhl Spikkastarna DK 13     26 14.71 44.13 3.67 14.52     15.73                              
501 Ellionora Isaksson Märsta Arlanda Dart 12     29 13.84 41.51 1.44         13.84                            
502 Conny Datreus Steel Tons DC 13   121 21 15.31 45.93 4.89                       15.31              
503 Mari-Louise Fridberg TTVH DC 5     31 13.1 39.29 3.48                 12.79         14.74          
504 Nicolina Borg Spikkastarna DK 29     22 17.8 53.39 7.02 17.8                                    
505 Bernth Andersson Spikkastarna DK 30     17 17.22 51.65 4.75       17.22                              
506 Lars-Erik Renström HMT Dart 2     25 15.01 45.03 1.38                           15.01          
507 Krister Svenlin HMT Dart 3     34 13.83 41.5 0.61                           13.83          
508 Lars Mattsson HMT Dart 12     20 15.01 45.02 3.75                 15.01                    
509 Bernt Halling Bergsfolket DC 6     28 13.57 40.71 2.04                 13.45       13.61            
510 Micael Sjöbeck IK La Gamba Pil 11     19 15.24 45.72 5.67                           15.24          
511 Gullan Fredriksson Steel Tons DC 23     19 17.81 53.42 6.69 17.81                                    
512 Carina Hammarbäck IK La Gamba Pil 10     21 14.25 42.75 3.48 14.25                                    
513 Stig Pettersson IK La Gamba Pil             0                                      
514 Karin Johansson IK La Gamba Pil 4     32 12.39 37.18 1.41 12.39                                    
515 Lillan Larsson IK La Gamba Pil       38 11.67 35 0.96 11.67                                    
516 Maggan Telkert Old Bowler Dart Team 2     45 11.59 34.78 0.49                 11.59                    
517 Anki Nilsson Steel Tons DC 40     20 15.55 46.66 13.04 16.35                 14.73                  
518 Anna Henriksson Västertorps DC 9     33 12.69 38.06 1.75                   12.69                  
519 Eero Tikka DK Pilo 33     19 17.23 51.69 4.75     17.23                                
520 Torbjörn Dahlgren Stockholm Super DC 43     18 20.77 62.32 6.72       20.77                              
521 Kenneth Högvall Stockholm Super DC 41     18 20.76 62.29 7.64       20.76                              
522 Seved Rosén Stockholm Super DC 16     21 19.28 57.85 5.07       19.28                              
523 Kristian Thålin Stockholm Super DC 3     24 17.68 53.05 1.96       17.68                              
524 Stig Wegander Stockholm Super DC 15   114 17 16.4 49.21 4.15       16.4                              
525 Anders Lindholm Dart Dogs United 2     32 12.11 36.34 0.42                     12.11                
526 Stefan Edrén Dart Dogs United 15     26 12.5 37.49 5.69                     12.5                
527 Daniel Törner Dart Dogs United 10     23 13.52 40.56 4.57                     13.52                
528 Kurt Nordlund Väsby Dart 32     22 16.28 48.85 4.09         16.28                            
529 Pekka Kuusisto Väsby Dart 63     15 18.58 55.75 7.4         18.58                            
530 Robert Norling Oilers DK 1       12.06 36.19 0.33                           12.06          
531 Tommy Söderström Mitt i DC 2     18 20.86 62.57 0.67   20.86                                  
532 Susanne Sjögren Oilers DK 17     21 14.38 43.13 6.71 14.38                                    
533 Jenny Landelius HMT Dart 12     24 15.5 46.49 6.41                           15.5          
534 Niklas Landelius AC Dart Club 35     17 19.09 57.26 5.12           19.09                          
535 Ellenor Larsson IK La Gamba Pil 7   126 23 12.81 38.43 3.87 12.81                                    
536 Ammie Larsson Oilers DK 7     22 13.88 41.63 6.75 14.16                         13.2          
537 Roger Sjögren Oilers DK 27     20 17.2 51.59 6.35     17.43                     17.15          
538 Per Frimodig Bergsfolket DC         12.59 37.77 0                 12.59                    
539 Lillen Ruggia Engelen DC 1     21 19.67 59.02 0.41     19.67                                
540 Hans Talso Bergsfolket DC 12     21 13 39.01 4.87                         13            
541 Pär Andersson Bergsfolket DC 5     29 14.57 43.72 3.38                 15.04       13.07            
542 Niklas Thelander Bergsfolket DC 2     31 15.39 46.16 1.46                         15.39            
543 Stefan Norling Bergsfolket DC 18     31 13.47 40.41 4.97                 14.33       13.05            
544 Stefan Persson Bergsfolket DC             0                                      
545 Christer Lindblad IK La Gamba Pil 11     21 14.83 44.48 5.58                           14.83          
546 Tanja Veintie IK La Gamba Pil 5     36 12.49 37.48 1.63 12.49                                    
547 Antti Partiainen Steel Tons DC 14     20 20.35 61.05 1.63     20.35                                
548 Paulina Söderström Steel Tons DC 5     25 16.11 48.33 1.79 16.11                                    
549 Tomas Caris Steel Tons DC             0                                      
550 Zaida Andersson Steel Tons DC 3     22 18.79 56.36 1.96 18.79                                    
551 Viveka Träff Steel Tons DC 11     21 15.97 47.91 5.55 16.84                 15.38   14.82              
552 Seht Andersson Bålsta Dart Club 5     29 12.56 37.69 4.02                       12.56              
553 Mats Eklund IK La Gamba Pil 7     27 13.61 40.82 2.62                         13.61            
554 Benjamin Holmgren IK La Gamba Pil 14     24 14.23 42.68 2.92                         14.23            
555 Magnus Göthe Dartbiten 15     26 14.64 43.91 2.96             14.64                        
556 Micael Sandell Nacka Wermdö DK 49     16 20.16 60.49 7.48   20.94     19.11                            
557 Birgit Juhola Steel Tons DC 1       13.4 40.21 0.33                       13.4              
558 Mia Hedström Bålsta Dart Club 6     27 14.35 43.06 4.05                       14.35              
559 Anna-Karin Mannerstål Steel Tons DC 2     29 13.13 39.39 1.38 13.13                                    
560 Stefan Lewenhagen IFK Snösätra 44   118 18 17.28 51.85 5.36         17.28                            
561 Micael Olofsson IFK Snösätra 6   112 28 16.12 48.35 1.94         16.12                            
562 Magnus Brolin AC Dart Club 2     34 12.83 38.48 1.63                         12.83            
563 Mikael Lundberg Spikkastarna DK 18     23 17.88 53.65 3.99       17.88                              
564 Björn Nilcrants Tungsten DK 6     24 16.08 48.25 1.71               16.08                      
565 Johnny Hamilton Tungsten DK 8     35 13.03 39.09 1.41               12.91       13.13              
566 Kenneth Nagelkerke Bergsfolket DC       38 11.31 33.94 0.96                         11.31            
567 Veronica Järlinge Solna AIK DC 11     25 13.31 39.92 6.22                     13.31                
568 Hampus Billby Nynäshamns Dartförening 33     18 17.83 53.49 6.03           17.83                          
569 Dick Andersson DK Pilo 15     24 14.35 43.04 6.45                           14.35          
570 Björn Cederlund Nynäshamns Dartförening 13     24 19.93 59.79 1.54           19.93                          
571 Bernth Gustavsson Pewter Tankard DC 8     26 15.27 45.81 2.66                     15.27                
572 Ron Glanell AC Dart Club 24     20 16.16 48.48 5.93                 16.16                    
573 Örjan Fritz Batalj DK 1     39 12.14 36.41 1.16                   12.14                  
574 Ove Otter VH Sportbar 7     25 14.89 44.67 1.82                 14.89                    
575 Stellan Lindholm Steel Tons DC             0                                      
576 Anette Richardson Spikkastarna DK 5     27 14.22 42.67 3.44 14.22                                    
577 Tommy Björk Ösmo DC 29     22 17.69 53.08 7.86                 18.02         16.11          
578 Micael Niva Solna AIK DC 13     20 14.01 42.02 3.9                   14.01                  
579 Susanne Sundqvist Järfälla DC 4     36 13.46 40.39 1.03                   13.46                  
580 Krister Mandahl Elektroflyers DC 12     21 15.82 47.45 4.72                   15.82                  
581 Johnny Bäckström Västertorps DC 14     20 14.48 43.44 3.14                   14.48                  
582 Karl-Arne Bäckström Västertorps DC 6     31 12.05 36.15 3.33                   12.05                  
583 Lasse Strömberg Västertorps DC 5     26 14.57 43.72 3.15                   14.57                  
584 Ove Fransson Västertorps DC 6     28 12.66 37.98 3.32                   12.66                  
585 Annelie Tuunanen Angberg Solna AIK DC 3     22 13.47 40.4 1.51 13.47                                    
586 Elisabeth Wahlund IFK Snösätra 4       16.07 48.2 1         16.07                            
587 Gunilla Gillver Nacka Wermdö DK 1     40 11.84 35.51 1.04 11.84                                    
588 Carina Sahlberg Steel Tons DC             0                                      
589 Filip Åhman Dartanjang DK 34     20 18.45 55.36 4.95   18.51     18.43                            
590 Daniel Ståhl Nynäshamns Dartförening 15     18 15.33 45.99 3.14                 15.33                    
591 Astor Lundqvist PK Pilsättarna         11.87 35.61 0                         11.87            
592 Jan Zwierzak Pewter Tankard DC 13     22 14 41.99 7.17                     14                
593 Anders Olofsson Tyresö DC 5     27 13.5 40.51 4.02           13.24               13.59          
594 Rose-Marie Åleberg Nacka Wermdö DK 5     28 13.42 40.26 4.29 13.42                                    
595 Jörgen Hammerman Engelbrekt DC 28     23 17.03 51.1 6.21             17.03                        
596 Ingvar Jansson Engelbrekt DC 4     32 13.23 39.69 0.6             13.23                        
597 Heikki Helelä Engelbrekt DC 31     24 16 47.99 5.44             16                        
598 Thomas Norgren Engelbrekt DC 8     24 17.74 53.21 2.2             17.74                        
599 Leif Åström Engelbrekt DC 35   114 18 16.38 49.15 7.6             16.38                        
600 Jan Bosch Engelbrekt DC 1     36 12.46 37.37 1.08             12.46                        
601 Conny Nyberg TTVH DC 11     20 14.3 42.9 3.23                 14.3                    
602 Daniel Mårtensson TTVH DC 18     17 18.92 56.77 3.49           18.92                          
603 Emelie Lindell TTVH DC             0                                      
604 Tommy Jonsén Belkin Power DC 34   114 16 23.69 71.08 5.83   23.69                                  
605 Robert Olsson Ösmo DC 19     19 17.26 51.79 3.59           17.26                          
606 Carl-Arne Nilsson PK Pilsättarna 12     32 12.58 37.74 3.6                         12.58            
607 Annelie Säf Backens DC       32 11.41 34.23 0.24               11.41                      
608 Ronny Elvin Gröna Lyktan DC 45     18 18.53 55.6 7.29         18.53                            
609 Ricardo Granato Stockholm Bullseye DC 21     19 17.4 52.19 4.6               17.4                      
610 Martin Sjöljung Botvid DC 44     19 19.44 58.33 7.31       19.44                              
611 Erik Westman Gröna Lyktan DC 17     22 14.36 43.09 6.11                       14.36              
612 Bert Blom AC Dart Club 2     30 12.45 37.36 2.47                         12.45            
613 Christer Svensson AC Dart Club 8     29 13.06 39.19 2.6                       13.06              
614 Curt Blom AC Dart Club 6     28 13.43 40.3 3.36                         13.43            
615 Göran Bredström Steel Tons DC 1     36 11.56 34.67 0.37                       11.56              
616 Jan Svensson AC Dart Club 5     30 12.48 37.43 2.39                       12.48              
617 Jessica Renz AC Dart Club 1     33 11.01 33.03 1.49                         11.08 10.67          
618 Kjell Hilmgård AC Dart Club 6     29 12.73 38.19 2.54                           12.73          
619 Per Österberg AC Dart Club 8     28 13.19 39.58 3.48                       13.19              
620 Pia Arnbacke Steel Tons DC 19     21 14.74 44.21 8.34 14.09                     15.1              
621 Tomi Ilonen AC Dart Club 37     19 15.45 46.34 9.56                           15.45          
622 Tommie Svensson AC Dart Club 12     27 14.26 42.77 1.87                 14.26                    
623 Tommy Holmberg AC Dart Club 3     32 12.37 37.1 1.8                       12.37              
624 Peter Sajwani Dartanjang DK             0                                      
625 Lena Olsson The Young Ones Dart Club 14     26 13.76 41.29 3.78 13.76                                    
626 Juha Mäyrämäki Engelen DC 26     22 16.84 50.53 3.5     16.84                                
627 Jan Sundberg Ösmo DC 3     33 12.33 37 1.58                           12.33          
628 John Vaittinen AC Dart Club 38     18 17.04 51.13 5.95           17.04                          
629 Malin Karlsson VH Sportbar 3     31 13.21 39.62 1.74                           13.21          
630 Mika Hautamäki Järfälla DC 26   120 16 17 51.01 6.64       16.61     19.4                        
631 Micke Thålin Järfälla DC 22     25 15.79 47.37 5.14             15.79                        
632 Jörgen Krestalica VH Sportbar 7     31 13.57 40.71 2.51                           13.57          
633 Tord Vestin VH Sportbar 9     27 13.87 41.62 2.63                           13.87          
634 Kennet Fosshaug Väsby Dart 27     20 15.86 47.58 7.88                     15.86                
635 Benjamin Helén Solna AIK DC 13     25 15.2 45.61 3.09               15.2                      
636 Ronnie Edin Backens DC 3       11.73 35.2 0.55                 11.73                    
637 Christoffer Wikstrand Stockholm Bullseye DC 24     19 15.31 45.94 4.79               15.31                      
638 Johan Blomberg Thålin East Enders DC 15     30 12.97 38.9 3.75               13.12   12.94                  
639 Timo Takala Väsby Dart 18     23 15.52 46.57 6.69                     15.52                
640 Greger Andersson Väsby Dart 35   120 23 16.3 48.9 6.48         16.55     14.78                      
641 Per Eriksson Väsby Dart 3     29 17.49 52.48 0.84                     17.49                
642 Robert Klaman Västertorps DC 27   137 18 15.98 47.94 5.71                   15.98                  
643 Roger Rehn The Young Ones Dart Club 8     29 12.95 38.86 3.42                         12.95            
644 Ben Bodin Nynäshamns Dartförening 9     27 13.7 41.1 3.56                           13.7          
645 Nils Rudwall Dartanjang DK 54   113 17 20.79 62.38 5.88   20.79                                  
646 Juha Virolainen Södra Dart Sällskapet 18   125 21 16 48 6.6                           16          
647 Gino Marcius The Young Ones Dart Club 37     19 22.15 66.46 5.86     22.15                                
648 Malin Karlström Spikkastarna DK 35     21 16.34 49.03 10.03 16.36                     16.24              
649 Mikael Johansson Tyresö DC 1     36 12.48 37.44 0.43                           12.48          
650 Jan Strömberg Västertorps DC 4     37 12.9 38.71 1.46                   12.9                  
651 Lisa Pettersson DK Pilo 9     21 13.91 41.73 3.81                         13.91            
652 Lars-Erik Karlsson Stockholm Super DC 4     29 17.31 51.93 1.12       17.31                              
653 Kina Nyberg Old Bowler Dart Team 11     27 13.65 40.96 1.82                 13.65                    
654 Klas Svensson TTVH DC 8     27 13.58 40.74 2.37                 13.54         13.73          
655 Fredrik Sivertsson Dartbiten 17     22 14.72 44.17 3.79             14.72                        
656 Patrik Mattsson Dartbiten 4     26 13.69 41.08 2.44             13.69                        
657 Göran Åberg Dartbiten 26     16 18.05 54.16 8.82             18.05                        
658 Mikael Höglund Dartbiten 1     32 13.42 40.25 1.18             13.42                        
659 Tommy Lindström Steel Tons DC 1     27 16.16 48.48 1.29                       16.16              
660 Veronica Glöckner Faster Annas DC 8     32 12.57 37.7 3.54                     12.57                
661 Sandra Levin Tano Väsby Dart 15     25 15.96 47.88 3.82               15.96                      
662 Theodor Fredriksson Mjölner DC 15     21 14.67 44.01 4.33                 14.54 15.96                  
663 Lars Carlson Batalj DK 2     31 12.7 38.1 0.6                   12.7                  
664 Hans Nilsson Dartanjang DK 24     24 16.04 48.13 4.82         16.04                            
665 Staffan Svensson Södra Dart Sällskapet 9     24 13.11 39.33 1.13                           13.11          
666 Hasse Ekström Gröna Lyktan DC 13     23 13.75 41.25 4.84                         13.75            
667 Conny Larsson Engelen DC 33     19 16.74 50.21 6.52                       16.74              
668 Fredrik Lundkvist Etanol DC 7   118 24 16.39 49.17 3.66             16.39                        
669 Ingela Nybro Rockhangers DC 2     30 12.14 36.41 2.41                       12.14              
670 Robert Kaliszczak Sweden Capital 30     23 16.86 50.58 5.67         16.86                            
671 Krister Wiss Sweden Capital 30     19 17.36 52.07 6.77         17.36                            
672 Ahmed Hamdi Backens DC 14     20 16.44 49.31 3.18               16.44                      
673 Jessika Berg Ösmo DC 1     36 11.92 35.75 0.33                           11.92          
674 Ronnie Fondin Mjölner DC 16   116 22 14.52 43.56 5.23                 14.46 14.75                  
675 Göran Bohm Nacka Wermdö DK 1     33 12.91 38.72 0.36                 12.91                    
676 Mikael Wiklund Botvid DC         15.29 45.86 0       15.29                              
677 Peter Lundholm Botvid DC 36     20 17.42 52.26 4.04       17.42                              
678 Magnus Roos Botvid DC 13     23 16.44 49.33 1.11       16.44                              
679 Ketil Sjövoll Botvid DC 17     22 16.74 50.23 2.06       16.74                              
680 Therese Torpling DK Pilo 21     23 14.8 44.39 4.17                           14.8          
681 Mikael Eloranta The Young Ones Dart Club 16     25 14.55 43.65 5.44                 14.22       14.92            
682 Robert Wall VH Sportbar 3     40 12.88 38.65 0.42                           12.88          
683 Henrik Petrén Spikkastarna DK 35     23 16.48 49.43 4.07           16.48                          
684 Lars Andersson Nacka Wermdö DK 18     26 15.04 45.12 6.48                 15.04                    
685 Marcus Gavander Dartanjang DK 16   115 18 17.65 52.96 4.41   17.54     20.45             15.34              
686 Michael Wenman Dartanjang DK 12     21 15.24 45.71 4.72                       15.24              
687 Johan Deckel Mjölner DC 32     17 16.02 48.06 9.39                 16.43 13.28                  
688 Fredrik Thorin DK Pilo 22     23 13.82 41.46 4.27                           13.82          
689 Lennart Thorell Hammarby DC 13     27 14.01 42.04 3.78                   14.01                  
690 Simon Thordson Norrtälje Spartans 18     23 13.54 40.63 5.71                     13.54                
691 Kim Samuelsson Norrtälje Spartans 12     24 13.6 40.81 4.58                     13.6                
692 Mikael Väyrynen Pix DK 4     29 12.75 38.25 2.38                         12.75            
693 John Johansson Spikkastarna DK 12     22 13.43 40.28 5.74                         13.43            
694 Fredrik Sjöberg TTVH DC 39     16 18.78 56.34 6.35     18.95           17.39                    
695 Stefan Vipp Tyresö DC 19     20 17.03 51.08 4.38     17.03                                
696 Jonas Hellström Solna AIK DC 5     31 13.55 40.65 1.58                   13.55                  
697 Niklas Wall Dartanjang DK 41     20 18.75 56.25 6.72   19.02     18.44             18.21              
698 Magnus Kindberg Nacka Wermdö DK 9     18 19.52 58.56 3.69                 19.52                    
699 Peter de Haas Spikkastarna DK 5     21 12.09 36.26 1.75                         12.09            
700 Albin Hagberg AC Dart Club             0                                      
701 Peter Sjöblom DD Stockholm Dartklubb 7     26 12.98 38.95 4.26                         12.98            
702 Patrik Kuska Stockholm Super DC 4     24 17.93 53.8 1.12   19.96   16.53                              
703 Robert Axelsson AC Dart Club 13     24 15.07 45.21 2.75               15.07                      
704 Niklas Vestin 181 DC 16     26 14.96 44.88 4.12                     14.96                
705 Patrik Åbrink East Enders DC 3     33 14.15 42.46 0.55       14.15                              
706 Leif Frykengård VH Sportbar 9     21 13.81 41.43 4.99                           13.81          
707 Ralf Björklund TTVH DC 4     16 19.94 59.81 1.07           19.94                          
708 Sergio Dionisio Rocha Nynäshamns Dartförening 13     20 15.77 47.32 2.98                 15.77                    
709 Mats Nyström The Young Ones Dart Club 17     26 15.47 46.4 4.67                 15.47                    
710 Anders Mähl DK Pilo 4     20 16.29 48.86 1.7                           16.29          
711 Stefan Johansson Solna AIK DC 12     24 13.18 39.54 7.32                   13.18                  
712 Jessica Österberg TTVH DC 8     25 13.97 41.92 1.22           14.33     13.33                    
713 Magnus Jensen Etanol DC             0                                      
714 Carina Koskela Väsby Dart 9     26 14.32 42.95 5.33               14.32                      
715 Billy Söderström Oilers DK 17     24 13.41 40.24 2.09                           13.41          
716 Bitte Larsson Pullorna DC             0                                      
717 Leif Juutilainen Bergsfolket DC 6     30 13.1 39.3 2.01                 13.67       12.03            
718 Fredrik Vikner AC Dart Club 18     24 15.2 45.59 3.14               15.2                      
719 Thomas Eriksson Bålsta Dart Club 4     21 14.51 43.54 1.88                     14.51                
720 Tom Persaud Gröna Lyktan DC 4     25 16.41 49.22 0.64         16.41                            
721 Anna Felldin Faster Annas DC             0                                      
722 Ronnie Carlsson Engelen DC 1     29 15.18 45.55 1.29                       15.18              
723 Ronnie Forsman Mitt i DC 17     18 17.82 53.45 1.81     17.82                                
724 Tom Norrman TTVH DC 4     27 12.66 37.97 1.95                           12.66          
725 Linus Wahtramäe Tyresö DC 18     21 16.52 49.57 8.44                           16.52          
726 Therese Dodzeén Ösmo DC 17     22 15.37 46.1 4.17           14.65     15.78                    
727 Milou Emriksdotter Steel Tons DC 41     22 15.13 45.4 13.42 14.2                 16.45                  
728 Isak Engfeldt Bergsfolket DC 11     21 16.83 50.5 2.48                 17.31       16.04            
729 Yousef Mortezazadeh-Daragheh DC Knivderby 30     23 15.06 45.17 7.06                   15.06                  
730 Jan Edbom Väsby Dart 1       13.23 39.68 0.33                     13.23                
731 Roger Johansson DD Stockholm Dartklubb 12     22 14.75 44.24 3.71                         14.75            
732 Richard Keller Oasen DK 22     21 17.56 52.68 2.41           17.56                          
733 Jimmy Nilsson Nacka Wermdö DK 22     22 15.79 47.38 4.92         18.64       15.47       15.3            
734 Henrik Back HMT Dart 14     25 13.59 40.77 5.9                           13.59          
735 Markus Gustafson Mjölner DC 6     26 15.85 47.54 2.28     15.85                                
736 Åsa Vall Ösmo DC 14   118 20 14.93 44.78 5.57                 14.93                    
737 Stefan Billerstam Cobra DC 19     24 14.08 42.25 6.16               14.24   12.89                  
738 Tobias Sturesson Pix DK 15     29 13.7 41.1 3.94                         13.7            
739 Andreas Eckerberg Engelen DC 6     23 13.59 40.77 3.17                       13.59              
740 Ronar Silfur Engelen DC 28     23 15.26 45.79 7.14                       15.26              
741 Mikael Grimborg Ösmo DC 31     21 16.65 49.96 8.53                 16.65                    
742 Stefan Winqvist DK Pilo 6     40 11.69 35.08 1.63                         11.69            
743 Adam Loholm East Enders DC 4     33 12.53 37.59 0.64               11.48   12.74                  
744 Mattias Grundström HMT Dart 21     20 16.51 49.54 6.27                 16.51                    
745 Rob Miller Pewter Tankard DC 27     20 16.82 50.46 7.43               16.82                      
746 David Ledan Dartanjang DK 11     21 17.62 52.86 3.92                       17.62              
747 Leif Ulander PK Pilsättarna 2     42 11.75 35.24 0.38                         11.75            
748 Ritva Eskonniemi Nacka Wermdö DK       37 11.9 35.71 0.12                         11.9            
749 Jimmy Petrén TTVH DC 52     21 17.36 52.08 5.4           17.42     16.32                    
750 Göran Siegers Steel Tons DC 18     23 15.1 45.29 6.36                   15.1                  
751 Per Dehlin Mjölner DC 25     15 15.25 45.76 8.81                   15.25                  
752 Björn Adolfsson Mjölner DC 19     28 13.89 41.67 4.55     14.07           13.7 14.28                  
753 Kjell Schering Spikkastarna DK             0                                      
754 Svetlana Hogeborn Bergsfolket DC 2     33 11.98 35.94 0.74                 12.22       11.75            
755 Jan Ahlberg The Young Ones Dart Club 17     26 13.62 40.86 5.78                         13.62            
756 Lars Fredriksson Tungsten DK 17     22 15.36 46.07 5.89                       15.36              
757 Klas Hagberg Bergsfolket DC 9     24 15.36 46.08 2.68                 15.14       16.34            
758 Mikael Roos AC Dart Club 10     28 14.01 42.02 2.71                       14.01              
759 Vincent Gustavsson Tungsten DK 2     37 12.56 37.68 1.4               12.56                      
760 Marie Edmark Tyresö DC 8     34 11.65 34.94 3.61                           11.65          
761 Christian Elfström VH Sportbar 8     28 14.61 43.84 2.91                 15.17         14.05          
762 Nicklas Almroth Solna AIK DC 4       16.33 48.98 1.17     15.76         15.75       17.67              
763 Robin Åberg Dartbiten 8     31 14.43 43.28 1.93             14.43                        
764 Henrik Karlsson Järfälla DC 20     19 18.21 54.64 3.58       18.21                              
765 Peter Thompson DC Knivderby 11     20 14.99 44.98 5.78                   14.99                  
766 Richard Clarke DC Knivderby 8     23 13.15 39.45 4.39                   13.15                  
767 Tommy Olsson Bergsfolket DC 3     34 12.51 37.53 1.36                         12.51            
768 Mats Berg Cobra DC 1     30 12.99 38.96 2.22                   12.99                  
769 Mikael Ljunggren Cobra DC 5     34 12 36 1.32                   12                  
770 Roger Österberg Cobra DC 3     38 12.87 38.62 0.45                   12.87                  
771 Andreas Jonsson Elektroflyers DC 3       14.53 43.6 1                   14.53                  
772 John Uppfeldt DD Stockholm Dartklubb 11     27 13.55 40.66 5.42                         13.55            
773 Fredrik Allqvie Sweden Capital         10.9 32.7 0                       10.9              
774 Ingemar Åkerblom Batalj DK         11.17 33.5 0                   11.17                  
775 Karl Olsson Dartanjang DK 21     22 14.93 44.79 7.44                       14.93              
776 Peo Åkergren IFK Snösätra 38   128 18 18.4 55.21 8.03         18.4                            
777 Magnus Kihlberg Steel Tons DC 7     25 14.62 43.86 2.58                       14.62              
778 Jaana Kuutti The Young Ones Dart Club 3       11.22 33.66 0.39 11.22                                    
779 Patrik Ljungkvist Bålsta Dart Club 5     20 17.76 53.27 2.08               17.76                      
780 Håkan Arvidsson Solna AIK DC 3     31 12.46 37.37 1.4                     12.46                
781 Kim Örnfjärd Faster Annas DC 7     27 13.65 40.96 3.38                     13.65                
782 Kent Olani Bålsta Dart Club 18     20 14.14 42.41 4.39                     14.14                
783 Jari Hokkanen Backens DC 18     24 14.93 44.8 4.9                 14.93                    
784 Mikael Sparrvardt Oilers DK       38 11.43 34.29 0.24                         11.43            
785 Stefan Ekström East Enders DC 9     22 13.93 41.78 5.1       13.12       13.75   14.35                  
786 Fredric Fridberg TTVH DC 10     31 12.33 36.99 2.84                 13.84         11.98          
787 Britt-Louise Eneroth VH Sportbar             0                                      
788 Rickard Orrebrink Järfälla DC 14     20 14.42 43.26 4.62             14.42                        
789 Ola Sundin 181 DC 4     36 11.99 35.97 1.48                     11.99                
790 Claes Bengtsson Sweden Capital 17     23 12.9 38.71 3.71                       12.9              
791 Ludvig Rosqvist Rockhangers DC 31     24 15.16 45.47 8.45                       15.16              
792 Erik Abrahamsson Rockhangers DC 7     27 13.22 39.66 1.79                       13.22              
793 Dennis Smedberg Nynäshamns Dartförening 28     24 17.05 51.16 3.96           17.05                          
794 Patrick Skoglund 181 DC 1     35 12.54 37.62 1.21                     12.54                
795 Andreas Lissbol Steel Tons DC 15     19 17.75 53.26 4.1     17.75                                
796 Claes Fredrik Lavesson Pewter Tankard DC 14     27 13.77 41.32 5.95               14.29     13.69                
797 Lars Erik Enman IK La Gamba Pil 9     29 13.95 41.86 6.49                           13.95          
798 Mikael Kortesalmi Nacka Wermdö DK 25     20 17.89 53.67 8.18         18.7               17.14            
799 Indre Gailiute Krig The Young Ones Dart Club 22     21 14.05 42.15 5.26 13.66                       14.71            
800 Isabella Rydén Oilers DK 12     25 13.35 40.05 7.33 13.33                         13.54          
801 Agneta Boman Faster Annas DC             0                                      
802 Linda Brattfalk Järfälla DC             0                                      
803 Joachim Johansson East Enders DC 9     26 13.23 39.69 5.43                   13.23                  
804 Mikael Carlsson VH Sportbar 41   127 19 17.29 51.87 9.64                 17.29                    
805 Pontus Ehn Backens DC 21     18 14.88 44.64 6                     14.88                
806 Patrik Springare Södra Dart Sällskapet 11     28 14.28 42.85 4.57                           14.28          
807 Johannes Brenning DD Stockholm Dartklubb 5     30 12.51 37.54 3.33                         12.51            
808 Teodor Olsson IK La Gamba Pil 20     25 15.8 47.41 7.77                         15.8            
809 Thomas Berglund Sweden Capital 28     22 15.51 46.53 6.94               15.34       15.54              
810 Robert Lindberg IK La Gamba Pil 6     26 13.92 41.76 2.51                           13.92          
811 Joe Mendes Sweden Capital 2       12.19 36.58 0.79                       12.19              
812 Jimmy Falk Steel Tons DC 20     16 15.21 45.62 6.87                   15.21                  
813 Björn Aggemyr DK Pilo 17     28 13 39.01 2.33                         13            
814 Stefan Sundberg East Enders DC 54     19 18.52 55.55 13.31       19.35       17.71                      
815 Per Deckel Mjölner DC 1     43 11.7 35.11 1.36                   11.7                  
816 Stina Grahn Järfälla DC 2     38 11.82 35.45 0.96                   11.82                  
817 Hugo Jansson Nynäshamns Dartförening 1       11.31 33.93 0.45                           11.31          
818 Pimpa Voittonen The Young Ones Dart Club 4     36 12.28 36.85 1.41 12.45                       11.67            
819 Robert Brännström Nacka Wermdö DK 48   112 18 19.57 58.72 5.43   19.57                                  
820 Alexandra Vilén Järfälla DC 4     39 11.79 35.36 1.04                   11.79                  
821 Nichapan Ekner Solna AIK DC 4     30 13.17 39.5 0.8                       13.17              
822 Bo Hansson Bergsfolket DC 1     30 12.68 38.03 2.11                         12.68            
823 Tommi Valtonen Oilers DK 32     18 17.72 53.16 8.8                         17.72            
824 Jonas Lindhagen Faster Annas DC 13     24 13.42 40.25 4.59                     13.42                
825 Patrik Lindqvist Bålsta Dart Club 6       11.38 34.15 1.38                     11.38                
826 Anders Daun Oilers DK 15     27 13.78 41.35 5.57                           13.78          
827 Kjell Norberg Ösmo DC 7     29 13.03 39.08 2.53                           13.03          
828 Joachim Brorson IK La Gamba Pil 2     31 14.69 44.07 0.41                         14.69            
829 Tom Bengtsson Dartbiten 2       12.18 36.54 0.67             12.18                        
830 Lars Rosén Mjölner DC 8     27 12.86 38.57 3.38                   12.86                  
831 Anders Boman Rockhangers DC 38     22 17.45 52.34 5.22         17.45                            
832 Roger Johansson Västertorps DC 6     26 14.32 42.97 4.29                   14.32                  
833 Per-Ola Karlsson Solna AIK DC 17     14 16.96 50.87 3.73               16.96                      
834 Eric Gustavsson East Enders DC 14     15 16.26 48.78 5.13               16.45   15.03                  
835 Marc Östlund Sweden Capital 4     29 12.58 37.73 1.92         12.81             12.52              
836 Robin Ljungh Pix DK 11     29 13.64 40.92 3                         13.64            
837 Tommy Bäckman AC Dart Club 11     32 13.07 39.2 3.02               13.07                      
838 John Buddenbaum Järfälla DC 8     26 14.77 44.32 1.24             14.77                        
839 Jonas Tiger Dartanjang DK 16     19 15.62 46.86 4.89                       15.62              
840 Mats Andersson Rockhangers DC 2     27 14.71 44.14 2.17             14.15         14.9              
841 Prallan Allsten Dart Dogs United       25 11.78 35.33 0.36                     11.78                
842 Andreas Fjellström Rockhangers DC 8     19 15.39 46.17 1.88             15.39                        
843 Andreas Hugosson Rockhangers DC 26     23 15.22 45.67 5.18             15.22                        
844 Johanna Karlsson Solna AIK DC 13     19 14.58 43.75 5.43 14.96                   15.66 13.02              
845 Robert Telkert Tyresö DC 19     21 15.1 45.31 6.46                           15.1          
846 Christoffer Grönlund Nynäshamns Dartförening 17     20 16.34 49.02 7.94                           16.34          
847 Susanne Andtfolk Oilers DK 10     26 13.8 41.4 2.82 14.03                         11.47          
848 Niklas Lindqvist Tungsten DK 15     31 12.9 38.69 5.47                       12.9              
849 Christer Andersson Bålsta Dart Club 12     26 14.83 44.5 2.76               14.83                      
850 Rickard Roy Rockhangers DC 15     24 15.25 45.74 5.26             15.05         17.28              
851 Simon Enqvist Rockhangers DC 11     26 14.31 42.92 2.09             14.31                        
852 Håkan Svan VH Sportbar 1     42 12.26 36.79 0.36                           12.26          
853 Amanda Ross-Langley Solna AIK DC 14     18 13.82 41.47 4.84 13.65             13.82   15.06                  
854 Patrik Skarnäs East Enders DC 12     28 12.83 38.5 5.98               13.55   12.66                  
855 Mikael Granath Bålsta Dart Club 2     32 12.53 37.58 1.44                     12.53                
856 Thomas Stedt Oilers DK 28     17 16.21 48.62 5.53                         16.21            
857 Peter Chef-Johansson AC Dart Club 6     25 14.02 42.06 2.39                         14.02            
858 Kevin Buckley DC Knivderby 2       12.52 37.57 0.67                   12.52                  
859 Robin Robin Tungsten DK 8     24 14.94 44.83 4.28                       14.94              
860 Ellinor Brenning DD Stockholm Dartklubb 1     36 11.64 34.92 0.36                         11.64            
861 Tomi Häivälä Engelen DC         13.44 40.32 0                       13.44              
862 Erik Fellman AC Dart Club 18     29 13.05 39.14 5.5                           13.05          
863 Stefan Ställmark Engelbrekt DC 25     21 14.33 42.98 3.69             14.33                        
864 Henrik Walters AC Dart Club 24     20 16 47.99 4.35               16                      
865 Robert Wirén Bålsta Dart Club 5     32 12.28 36.83 1.44                     12.28                
866 Nidal Nissan Järfälla DC 26     22 16.16 48.47 5.25             16.16                        
867 Daniel Blom Solna AIK DC 3     28 14.05 42.16 2.46                   15.03   13.77              
868 Gunnar Bergström Pix DK 19     21 16.37 49.12 9.37                         16.37            
869 Ulf Bergqvist Lärkan DK 12     28 13.6 40.79 2.27               13.6                      
870 Peter Palm Lärkan DK 1     35 11.76 35.27 2.13               11.76                      
871 Cecilia Karlström Pewter Tankard DC 13     25 13.75 41.26 1.83               13.75                      
872 Johan Svärd Nacka Wermdö DK 17     23 14.16 42.48 7.29                       14.16              
873 Linus Eriksson Pewter Tankard DC 3     36 11.89 35.67 0.61                     11.89                
874 Andrew Lingard DC Knivderby 8     25 15.05 45.15 4.58                   15.05                  
875 Tomas Söderlund AC Dart Club 21     26 15.63 46.88 5.13                 15.63                    
876 Alexandar Stojancic Gröna Lyktan DC 22     23 16.82 50.45 3.64         16.82                            
877 Niklas Törnström Tungsten DK 7     25 14.49 43.47 2.36               14.49                      
878 Ida Stoltz Fredriksson East Enders DC 6     23 13.87 41.62 3.44                   13.87                  
879 Elvis Smajic East Enders DC 4     24 14.72 44.16 2.32       14.72                              
880 Bo Sandberg DK Pilo 6     27 12.01 36.04 1.15                         12.01            
881 Kristofer Haag Oilers DK 8   120 18 14 42.01 2.24                           14          
882 Carina Brindesjö Oilers DK         10.56 31.68 0 10.56                                    
883 Cary Axelsson Stockholm Bullseye DC 20     22 18.04 54.13 6.63               18.04                      
884 Sebastian Meijer Järfälla DC 7     27 13.72 41.15 2.55                     13.72                
885 Peter Pettersson HMT Dart 10     26 14.59 43.76 3.75                           14.59          
886 Peter Olsson Norrtälje Spartans 2     42 11.81 35.44 0.42                     11.81                
887 Håkan Gamrell Järfälla DC 2     38 11.43 34.28 0.49                     11.43                
888 Mikael Hansson Mähl Backens DC 11     27 13.13 39.39 3.8                 13.13                    
889 Olivia Sterner Sweden Capital 2           0.49                                      
890 Erik Bernsmed Sweden Capital 14     26 15.45 46.36 2.83         16.16     15.69       14.99              
891 Markus Hoflin Nynäshamns Dartförening 82   127 15 21.81 65.42 10.98     21.81                                
892 Jonas Cardell AC Dart Club 5     27 13.36 40.08 4.48               13.36                      
893 Mikael Nordqvist Bålsta Dart Club 6     28 13.04 39.11 2.6               13.04                      
894 Louise Magnusson Palm AC Dart Club 8     28 12.89 38.67 2.86                 12.89