Stockholms Dartförbund (StDF) 2022/2023
Alla Spelare - Namn

  A  B  C  D  E  F  G  H  I  J  K  L  M  N  O  P  R  S  T  U  V  W  Y  Z  Å  Ö

  Namn Klubb Ton 180 Högsta
Utgång
Kortast
Set
Pilsnitt
Totalt
Pilsnitt
3 pilar
Outstanding
Player
Poäng
DS SL SE 1A 1FA 1FB 2A 2FA 2FB 3A 3FA 3FB 3FC 3FD X1 X2A X2B CUP RLS
1 Adam Hasslert Pewter Tankard DC 7     24 14.4 43.19 1.14                     14.4                
2 Adam Loholm East Enders DC 4     33 12.53 37.59 0.64               11.48   12.74                  
3 Agneta Boman Faster Annas DC             0                                      
4 Agneta Liljegren Solna AIK DC 11 1   32 13.15 39.44 1.97 13.15                                    
5 Agneta Näsvall Ramsten Nacka Wermdö DK             0                                      
6 Ahmed Hamdi Backens DC 14     20 16.44 49.31 3.18               16.44                      
7 Albin Hagberg AC Dart Club             0                                      
8 Alexandar Stojancic Gröna Lyktan DC 22     23 16.82 50.45 3.64         16.82                            
9 Alexander Hanna Oilers DK 45 5 139 15 19.39 58.18 6.72     19.39                                
10 Alexander Johansson Bålsta Dart Club 2     36 12.49 37.46 1.46               12.49                      
11 Alexandra Vilén Järfälla DC 4     39 11.79 35.36 1.04                   11.79                  
12 Amanda Ross-Langley Solna AIK DC 14     18 13.82 41.47 4.84 13.65             13.82   15.06                  
13 Ammie Larsson Oilers DK 7     22 13.88 41.63 6.75 14.16                         13.2          
14 Anders Anstrell DC Knivderby 7     28 12.73 38.19 4.47                   12.73                  
15 Anders Björkman Dartbiten 36 1   21 16.43 49.29 7.37             16.43                        
16 Anders Boman Rockhangers DC 38     22 17.45 52.34 5.22         17.45                            
17 Anders Daun Oilers DK 15     27 13.78 41.35 5.57                           13.78          
18 Anders Höglund Dartbiten 14     26 15.68 47.03 2.17             15.68                        
19 Anders Johansson 181 DC 5     33 13.95 41.85 1.7             13.95                        
20 Anders Lindberg Backens DC 4     29 12.44 37.31 3.95                     12.44                
21 Anders Lindholm Dart Dogs United 2     32 12.11 36.34 0.42                     12.11                
22 Anders Mars-Engvall Rockhangers DC 24 3 116 15 18.13 54.4 7.05     17.92   18.33                            
23 Anders Mattsson HMT Dart 1     26 11.9 35.69 1.19                           11.9          
24 Anders Mähl DK Pilo 4     20 16.29 48.86 1.7                           16.29          
25 Anders Nygren Södra Dart Sällskapet 13     28 13.53 40.6 5.69                           13.53          
26 Anders Olofsson Tyresö DC 5     27 13.5 40.51 4.02           13.24               13.59          
27 Anders Skånberg 181 DC 16     23 15.43 46.3 3.91             15.43                        
28 Anders Stafverfeldt Spikkastarna DK 3     25 14.09 42.27 2.4                       14.09              
29 Anders Wiklund 181 DC 20 2   19 14.96 44.88 7.12             14.96                        
30 Andreas Andersson Kraft Tyresö DC 38 1   17 19.48 58.45 5.34     19.03     22.18                          
31 Andreas Eckerberg Engelen DC 6     23 13.59 40.77 3.17                       13.59              
32 Andreas Fjellström Rockhangers DC 8     19 15.39 46.17 1.88             15.39                        
33 Andreas Hugosson Rockhangers DC 26     23 15.22 45.67 5.18             15.22                        
34 Andreas Jonsson Elektroflyers DC 3       14.53 43.6 1                   14.53                  
35 Andreas Lindström Belkin Power DC 44 1 134 15 22.58 67.74 5.75   22.58                                  
36 Andreas Lissbol Steel Tons DC 15     19 17.75 53.26 4.1     17.75                                
37 Andreas Mokdasi Steel Tons DC 46     18 18.65 55.94 3.79     18.65                                
38 Andreas Ström Steel Tons DC   1         0                                      
39 Andrew Lingard DC Knivderby 8     25 15.05 45.15 4.58                   15.05                  
40 Andrée Bomander Stockholm Super DC 38     15 22.38 67.14 6.84       22.38                              
41 Anette Paunovic Järfälla DC 11     31 13.44 40.33 3.46                   13.44                  
42 Anette Richardson Spikkastarna DK 5     27 14.22 42.67 3.44 14.22                                    
43 Angeli Holmberg Steel Tons DC 2     27 15.68 47.04 1.36                       15.68              
44 Angelica Klaman IK La Gamba Pil 3       12.09 36.26 0.17 12.09                                    
45 Anita Good Nacka Wermdö DK 13     22 14.44 43.33 7.84 14.66               13.66     13.96              
46 Anita Isteri The Young Ones Dart Club 3     35 11.83 35.5 1.07 11.67                       13.38            
47 Anita Kindberg Pullorna DC             0                                      
48 Anki Nilsson Steel Tons DC 40     20 15.55 46.66 13.04 16.35                 14.73                  
49 Ann-Charlotte Högberg Ösmo DC 2     34 11.65 34.94 0.79                           11.65          
50 Ann-Sophie Carlsson Pullorna DC             0                                      
51 Anna-Karin Mannerstål Steel Tons DC 2     29 13.13 39.39 1.38 13.13                                    
52 Anna-Lena Olsson Solna AIK DC 3     42 12.71 38.12 0.61 12.71                                    
53 Anna-Lena Vilén Järfälla DC             0                                      
54 Anna Felldin Faster Annas DC             0                                      
55 Anna Henriksson Västertorps DC 9     33 12.69 38.06 1.75                   12.69                  
56 Anne-Charlotte Eriksson TTVH DC 3     32 12.17 36.51 2.17                           12.17          
57 Anne Helenius Batalj DK 1       12.32 36.97 0.33                   12.32                  
58 Anne Hirvonen Väsby Dart 1       11.54 34.62 0.33               11.54                      
59 Anne Rasmussen Nacka Wermdö DK 34     25 14.02 42.06 10.46 13.56                       14.57            
60 Annelie Säf Backens DC       32 11.41 34.23 0.24               11.41                      
61 Annelie Tuunanen Angberg Solna AIK DC 3     22 13.47 40.4 1.51 13.47                                    
62 Annette Nyqvist Lärkan DK 10     26 13.8 41.39 1.01               13.8                      
63 Annica Bernergård Solna AIK DC             0                                      
64 Anton Eriksson Norrtälje Spartans 13     28 12.35 37.04 3.77                     12.35                
65 Anton Östlund Spikkastarna DK 106 8 136 12 24.44 73.33 17.49   24.47       24.29                          
66 Antti Partiainen Steel Tons DC 14     20 20.35 61.05 1.63     20.35                                
67 Ari Kaikkonen Etanol DC 12 1   19 16.28 48.84 3.96             16.28                        
68 Aron Gyulai Farkas Elektroflyers DC 28 1 154 17 18.51 55.53 8.83                   18.51                  
69 Astor Lundqvist PK Pilsättarna         11.87 35.61 0                         11.87            
70 Ben Bodin Nynäshamns Dartförening 9     27 13.7 41.1 3.56                           13.7          
71 Bengt Persson Elektroflyers DC 8     29 12.15 36.46 1.46                   12.15                  
72 Bengt Telkert Old Bowler Dart Team 18     21 14.21 42.63 5.76                 14.21                    
73 Bengt Wenman Dartanjang DK 7     25 12.73 38.19 1.37                       12.73              
74 Bengt Wigren Backens DC 9     24 14.21 42.63 1.51                 14.21                    
75 Benjamin Helén Solna AIK DC 13     25 15.2 45.61 3.09               15.2                      
76 Benjamin Holmgren IK La Gamba Pil 14     24 14.23 42.68 2.92                         14.23            
77 Benny Bresciani IK La Gamba Pil 31 1   19 15.28 45.83 7.73                           15.28          
78 Benny Östlund IK La Gamba Pil 13 1   23 14.11 42.34 4                         14.11            
79 Berit Jonsson Ösmo DC 6     26 13.98 41.94 4.11                           13.98          
80 Bernt Ekberg Lärkan DK 22 1   22 16.52 49.57 4.88               16.52                      
81 Bernt Halling Bergsfolket DC 6     28 13.57 40.71 2.04                 13.45       13.61            
82 Bernth Andersson Spikkastarna DK 30     17 17.22 51.65 4.75       17.22                              
83 Bernth Gustavsson Pewter Tankard DC 8     26 15.27 45.81 2.66                     15.27                
84 Bert Blom AC Dart Club 2     30 12.45 37.36 2.47                         12.45            
85 Billy Söderström Oilers DK 17     24 13.41 40.24 2.09                           13.41          
86 Birgit Juhola Steel Tons DC 1       13.4 40.21 0.33                       13.4              
87 Bitte Larsson Pullorna DC             0                                      
88 Björn Adolfsson Mjölner DC 19     28 13.89 41.67 4.55     14.07           13.7 14.28                  
89 Björn Aggemyr DK Pilo 17     28 13 39.01 2.33                         13            
90 Björn Cederlund Nynäshamns Dartförening 13     24 19.93 59.79 1.54           19.93                          
91 Björn Flood Solna AIK DC 24     21 14.47 43.41 3.5                       14.47              
92 Björn Grimborg Ösmo DC 45 2   19 19.46 58.37 6.25           19.46                          
93 Björn Karlsson Väsby Dart 2     38 12.82 38.46 0.64                     12.82                
94 Björn Lejon Bålsta Dart Club 86 5 120 14 24.29 72.87 12.96   23.98           29.47                      
95 Björn Lysell Solna AIK DC 9     28 12.77 38.32 2.75                   12.77                  
96 Björn Nilcrants Tungsten DK 6     24 16.08 48.25 1.71               16.08                      
97 Björn Wahlström Oilers DK 25 1   19 15.94 47.81 8.08                         15.94            
98 Björne Jensen Gröna Lyktan DC 29 2   17 17.69 53.07 10.5                       17.69              
99 Bo Cassel Oasen DK 24     22 17.02 51.05 2.53           17.02                          
100 Bo Hansson Bergsfolket DC 1     30 12.68 38.03 2.11                         12.68            
101 Bo Jakobsson Södra Dart Sällskapet 10     29 13.43 40.29 2.66                           13.43          
102 Bo Jansson PK Pilsättarna 13 1   26 14.79 44.36 4.72                         14.79            
103 Bo Karlsson Spikkastarna DK 6     23 14.57 43.7 4.21                       14.57              
104 Bo Rydén AC Dart Club 10     20 15.58 46.74 2.79                           15.58          
105 Bo Sandberg DK Pilo 6     27 12.01 36.04 1.15                         12.01            
106 Britt-Louise Eneroth VH Sportbar             0                                      
107 Camilla Fagerberg Pullorna DC             0                                      
108 Camilla Ström Väsby Dart 26 2   22 15.96 47.87 5.31               15.96                      
109 Camilla Svensson Sivenius The Young Ones Dart Club             0                                      
110 Careen True Backens DC 5     28 12.13 36.39 2.68                     12.13                
111 Carina Brindesjö Oilers DK         10.56 31.68 0 10.56                                    
112 Carina Ekström VH Sportbar         10.65 31.95 0                           10.65          
113 Carina Hammarbäck IK La Gamba Pil 10     21 14.25 42.75 3.48 14.25                                    
114 Carina Koskela Väsby Dart 9     26 14.32 42.95 5.33               14.32                      
115 Carina Lagerdahl Nacka Wermdö DK 32 3   18 16.39 49.16 10.86 16.48                       16.3            
116 Carina Sahlberg Steel Tons DC             0                                      
117 Carina Sulkanen Spikkastarna DK 1     25 14.81 44.44 1.21 14.81                                    
118 Carl-Arne Nilsson PK Pilsättarna 12     32 12.58 37.74 3.6                         12.58            
119 Carl Axberg Bramglaj RC 25   117 18 17.51 52.53 4.35       17.51                              
120 Carl Källström The Young Ones Dart Club 19 2   17 21.5 64.5 4.83     21.5                                
121 Caroline Johansson Steel Tons DC 7     21 14.89 44.66 4.72 14.87                     14.92              
122 Caroline Stolpe Pullorna DC             0                                      
123 Cary Axelsson Stockholm Bullseye DC 20     22 18.04 54.13 6.63               18.04                      
124 Cecilia Karlström Pewter Tankard DC 13     25 13.75 41.26 1.83               13.75                      
125 Charley Ulfvin DK Pilo 7     20 13.04 39.11 1.93                           13.04          
126 Charlie Lexelius Sweden Capital 12 2   22 16.42 49.25 5.52               16.42                      
127 Charlott Hultqvist Spikkastarna DK 13     29 13.95 41.84 2.82 13.95                                    
128 Charlotte Gullack IK La Gamba Pil 1     43 11.15 33.44 1.04 11.15                                    
129 Christer Andersson Tungsten DK 16 1   22 13.24 39.73 3.97               13.98       12.49              
130 Christer Andersson Bålsta Dart Club 12     26 14.83 44.5 2.76               14.83                      
131 Christer Dahlberg Etanol DC 45   145 16 17.79 53.37 9.56             17.79                        
132 Christer Johansson Väsby Dart 11     26 14.17 42.52 2.89               14.17                      
133 Christer Lindblad IK La Gamba Pil 11     21 14.83 44.48 5.58                           14.83          
134 Christer Nyman Nynäshamns Dartförening 16   150 21 15.33 46 1.93                 15.33                    
135 Christer Olsén East Enders DC 31 3 147 19 17.91 53.72 6.05       17.91                              
136 Christer Svensson AC Dart Club 8     29 13.06 39.19 2.6                       13.06              
137 Christer Tvärnstedt 181 DC 43 1 160 21 16.57 49.71 6.34             16.57                        
138 Christian Elfström VH Sportbar 8     28 14.61 43.84 2.91                 15.17         14.05          
139 Christian Steen VH Sportbar 4       11.93 35.79 2.59                           11.93          
140 Christian Sundin Pewter Tankard DC 8     27 14.65 43.96 2.61               14.65                      
141 Christian Sätterström Spikkastarna DK 29     22 16.36 49.09 6.94       15.18                 16.66            
142 Christoffer Grönlund Nynäshamns Dartförening 17     20 16.34 49.02 7.94                           16.34          
143 Christoffer Wikstrand Stockholm Bullseye DC 24     19 15.31 45.94 4.79               15.31                      
144 Christopher Björklund Bålsta Dart Club 24     23 15.26 45.79 4.47               15.26                      
145 Christopher Christensen AC Dart Club 12 1   21 13.66 40.99 2.17                 13.66                    
146 Claes Fredrik Lavesson Pewter Tankard DC 14     27 13.77 41.32 5.95               14.29     13.69                
147 Claes Bengtsson Sweden Capital 17     23 12.9 38.71 3.71                       12.9              
148 Conny Datreus Steel Tons DC 13   121 21 15.31 45.93 4.89                       15.31              
149 Conny Larsson Engelen DC 33     19 16.74 50.21 6.52                       16.74              
150 Conny Nyberg TTVH DC 11     20 14.3 42.9 3.23                 14.3                    
151 Curt Blom AC Dart Club 6     28 13.43 40.3 3.36                         13.43            
152 Dan Widström Botvid DC 6       17.69 53.07 2       17.69                              
153 Daniel Blom Solna AIK DC 3     28 14.05 42.16 2.46                   15.03   13.77              
154 Daniel Göransson Rockhangers DC 9     27 13.17 39.5 1.87             13.17                        
155 Daniel Larsson Stockholm Super DC 89 16 167 12 29.27 87.82 19.34   29.27                                  
156 Daniel Mårtensson TTVH DC 18     17 18.92 56.77 3.49           18.92                          
157 Daniel Ståhl Nynäshamns Dartförening 15     18 15.33 45.99 3.14                 15.33                    
158 Daniel Svedin TTVH DC 1     33 12.01 36.04 0.66                           12.01          
159 Daniel Thonberg Bramglaj RC 55 1 120 18 19.92 59.77 6.26       19.92                              
160 Daniel Törner Dart Dogs United 10     23 13.52 40.56 4.57                     13.52                
161 Daniel Widholm Batalj DK             0                                      
162 Daniel Zysk TTVH DC 10 1   27 14.13 42.38 2.16     15.31     17.44     14.12         12.67          
163 David Ledan Dartanjang DK 11     21 17.62 52.86 3.92                       17.62              
164 Dennis Felldin Faster Annas DC             0                                      
165 Dennis Smedberg Nynäshamns Dartförening 28     24 17.05 51.16 3.96           17.05                          
166 Denny Johansson Hammarby DC 3     26 12.8 38.4 0.94                   12.8                  
167 Denny Sigfalk Rockhangers DC 20   115 18 16.64 49.92 6.39         17.09   14.48         18.54              
168 Dick Andersson DK Pilo 15     24 14.35 43.04 6.45                           14.35          
169 Diogo Fosshaug Correia Väsby Dart 25 1   20 15.86 47.59 7.85                     15.86                
170 Eddie Palander Spikkastarna DK 69 3   17 22.13 66.38 11.46           22.13                          
171 Edward Fast Västertorps DC 10     21 13.76 41.29 4.69                   13.76                  
172 Edwin Torbjörnsson Belkin Power DC 43 5   14 23.92 71.77 7.61   23.92                                  
173 Eero Tikka DK Pilo 33     19 17.23 51.69 4.75     17.23                                
174 Eilert Lignell DK Pilo 45 3 117 21 18.18 54.53 3.55     18.18                                
175 Elena Laurentiuzon Pullorna DC             0                                      
176 Elin Velander Järfälla DC 17     24 13.77 41.32 2.89                   13.77                  
177 Elisabeth Wahlund IFK Snösätra 4       16.07 48.2 1         16.07                            
178 Ellenor Larsson IK La Gamba Pil 7   126 23 12.81 38.43 3.87 12.81                                    
179 Ellinor Brenning DD Stockholm Dartklubb 1     36 11.64 34.92 0.36                         11.64            
180 Ellionora Isaksson Märsta Arlanda Dart 12     29 13.84 41.51 1.44         13.84                            
181 Elsely Karin Johnsson Old Bowler Dart Team 2     32 14.71 44.14 1.42                 14.71                    
182 Elvis Smajic East Enders DC 4     24 14.72 44.16 2.32       14.72                              
183 Emelie Lindell TTVH DC             0                                      
184 Eric Gustavsson East Enders DC 14     15 16.26 48.78 5.13               16.45   15.03                  
185 Erik Abrahamsson Rockhangers DC 7     27 13.22 39.66 1.79                       13.22              
186 Erik Bernsmed Sweden Capital 14     26 15.45 46.36 2.83         16.16     15.69       14.99              
187 Erik Fellman AC Dart Club 18     29 13.05 39.14 5.5                           13.05          
188 Erik Sundelius DC Knivderby 2       12.57 37.7 0.33                   12.57                  
189 Erik Westman Gröna Lyktan DC 17     22 14.36 43.09 6.11                       14.36              
190 Erland Moberg AC Dart Club         13.27 39.82 0                         13.27            
191 Eva Carlson Steel Tons DC 12 1   30 12.34 37.03 3.4 12.83                     11.76              
192 Eva Fagerman Solna AIK DC 4     35 13.04 39.12 0.48 13.04                                    
193 Ewa Karlsson Spikkastarna DK 5     27 13.75 41.25 2.59 13.76                     13.75              
194 Filip Åhman Dartanjang DK 34     20 18.45 55.36 4.95   18.51     18.43                            
195 Freddie Blomstrand Nynäshamns Dartförening 56 2   15 21.27 63.8 10.08     21.27                                
196 Fredric Fridberg TTVH DC 10     31 12.33 36.99 2.84                 13.84         11.98          
197 Fredrik Allqvie Sweden Capital         10.9 32.7 0                       10.9              
198 Fredrik Ekholm Botvid DC 19 1   20 17.88 53.63 4.82       17.88                              
199 Fredrik Kasström Tyresö DC 23 1   22 17.28 51.84 1.49           17.28                          
200 Fredrik Lingvall Spikkastarna DK 20 2   21 18.11 54.34 2.7       18.11                              
201 Fredrik Lundkvist Etanol DC 7   118 24 16.39 49.17 3.66             16.39                        
202 Fredrik Merisalo Märsta Arlanda Dart 28     19 15.59 46.78 1.97         15.59                            
203 Fredrik Sivertsson Dartbiten 17     22 14.72 44.17 3.79             14.72                        
204 Fredrik Sjöbeck Steel Tons DC 40 2   20 19.16 57.47 5.9     19.16                                
205 Fredrik Sjöberg TTVH DC 39     16 18.78 56.34 6.35     18.95           17.39                    
206 Fredrik Thorin DK Pilo 22     23 13.82 41.46 4.27                           13.82          
207 Fredrik Vikner AC Dart Club 18     24 15.2 45.59 3.14               15.2                      
208 Gino Marcius The Young Ones Dart Club 37     19 22.15 66.46 5.86     22.15                                
209 Greger Andersson Väsby Dart 35   120 23 16.3 48.9 6.48         16.55     14.78                      
210 Guillermo Pomar Lopez Bålsta Dart Club 90 4   16 23.26 69.79 11.46   23.26                                  
211 Gullan Fredriksson Steel Tons DC 23     19 17.81 53.42 6.69 17.81                                    
212 Gunilla Gillver Nacka Wermdö DK 1     40 11.84 35.51 1.04 11.84                                    
213 Gunilla Rondahl Spikkastarna DK 15   112 21 18.63 55.89 4.96 18.63                                    
214 Gunnar Bergström Pix DK 19     21 16.37 49.12 9.37                         16.37            
215 Gunnar Lundqvist Rockhangers DC 66 1 123 16 20.17 60.52 9.26     20.17                                
216 Gunnar Nylund TTVH DC 6 1 149 21 16.52 49.57 2.56                           16.52          
217 Gustav Åström Bålsta Dart Club 4 1   24 13.26 39.78 3.18                       13.26              
218 Göran Bohm Nacka Wermdö DK 1     33 12.91 38.72 0.36                 12.91                    
219 Göran Bredström Steel Tons DC 1     36 11.56 34.67 0.37                       11.56              
220 Göran Siegers Steel Tons DC 18     23 15.1 45.29 6.36                   15.1                  
221 Göran Åberg Dartbiten 26     16 18.05 54.16 8.82             18.05                        
222 Hampus Billby Nynäshamns Dartförening 33     18 17.83 53.49 6.03           17.83                          
223 Hans Johansson Engelen DC 30 2   17 18.04 54.12 5.29     18.04                 18.03              
224 Hans Johnsson Old Bowler Dart Team 16     23 14.82 44.46 3.76                 14.82                    
225 Hans Nilsson Dartanjang DK 24     24 16.04 48.13 4.82         16.04                            
226 Hans Talso Bergsfolket DC 12     21 13 39.01 4.87                         13            
227 Hans Öhman Märsta Arlanda Dart 12     24 13.56 40.69 5.15         15.57           13.32                
228 Hasse Ekström Gröna Lyktan DC 13     23 13.75 41.25 4.84                         13.75            
229 Hasse Åström Solna AIK DC         11.59 34.76 0                       11.59              
230 Heikki Helelä Engelbrekt DC 31     24 16 47.99 5.44             16                        
231 Helen Borg Spikkastarna DK 1     29 12.59 37.78 0.37 12.59                                    
232 Helene Almroth Spikkastarna DK 9 1   26 13.79 41.37 5.9 13.59                     15.57              
233 Helene Sundelin Spikkastarna DK 30     17 18.47 55.41 9.9 18.96     16.26                              
234 Henrik Back HMT Dart 14     25 13.59 40.77 5.9                           13.59          
235 Henrik Hollsten Solna AIK DC 27 1 128 19 16.85 50.55 5.52     17.36             16.26                  
236 Henrik Karlsson Järfälla DC 20     19 18.21 54.64 3.58       18.21                              
237 Henrik Petrén Spikkastarna DK 35     23 16.48 49.43 4.07           16.48                          
238 Henrik Walters AC Dart Club 24     20 16 47.99 4.35               16                      
239 Hugo Jansson Nynäshamns Dartförening 1       11.31 33.93 0.45                           11.31          
240 Håkan Alvgren Pewter Tankard DC 4     35 12.42 37.27 1.41                     12.42                
241 Håkan Arvidsson Solna AIK DC 3     31 12.46 37.37 1.4                     12.46                
242 Håkan Gamrell Järfälla DC 2     38 11.43 34.28 0.49                     11.43                
243 Håkan Jansson Mitt i DC 85 6 136 15 22.4 67.21 8.21   22.4                                  
244 Håkan Lövgren Gröna Lyktan DC 11     25 13.69 41.08 1.93                         13.69            
245 Håkan Nilsson Södra Dart Sällskapet 11 1   20 13.69 41.07 3.28                           13.69          
246 Håkan Plars Stockholm Super DC 23 2 156 15 21.51 64.53 5.68   20.79   22.2                              
247 Håkan Svan VH Sportbar 1     42 12.26 36.79 0.36                           12.26          
248 Ida Garamvölgyi AC Dart Club 9     30 13.37 40.1 3.5                           13.37          
249 Ida Stoltz Fredriksson East Enders DC 6     23 13.87 41.62 3.44                   13.87                  
250 Indre Gailiute Krig The Young Ones Dart Club 22     21 14.05 42.15 5.26 13.66                       14.71            
251 Ingela Nybro Rockhangers DC 2     30 12.14 36.41 2.41                       12.14              
252 Ingela Riihonen Stockholm Bullseye DC 4     35 11.86 35.57 1.6               11.86                      
253 Ingemar Åkerblom Batalj DK         11.17 33.5 0                   11.17                  
254 Ingvar Jansson Engelbrekt DC 4     32 13.23 39.69 0.6             13.23                        
255 Isabella Rydén Oilers DK 12     25 13.35 40.05 7.33 13.33                         13.54          
256 Isak Engfeldt Bergsfolket DC 11     21 16.83 50.5 2.48                 17.31       16.04            
257 Jaana Kuutti The Young Ones Dart Club 3       11.22 33.66 0.39 11.22                                    
258 Jan Ahlberg The Young Ones Dart Club 17     26 13.62 40.86 5.78                         13.62            
259 Jan Bosch Engelbrekt DC 1     36 12.46 37.37 1.08             12.46                        
260 Jan Edbom Väsby Dart 1       13.23 39.68 0.33                     13.23                
261 Jan Elb Lärkan DK 16     17 16.62 49.87 6.72               16.62                      
262 Jan Forssén Dart Dogs United 17 1   21 15.72 47.16 5.73                     15.72                
263 Jan Johansson Hammarby DC 9     29 12.9 38.71 3.02                   12.9                  
264 Jan Lisell Tyresö DC 53 3   16 19.77 59.3 7.16     19.77                                
265 Jan Rosenberg Mitt i DC 57 2   17 20.42 61.27 8.04     20.42                                
266 Jan Strömberg Västertorps DC 4     37 12.9 38.71 1.46                   12.9                  
267 Jan Sundberg Ösmo DC 3     33 12.33 37 1.58                           12.33          
268 Jan Svensson AC Dart Club 5     30 12.48 37.43 2.39                       12.48              
269 Jan Zwierzak Pewter Tankard DC 13     22 14 41.99 7.17                     14                
270 Jaqueline Alpvik Sweden Capital 4       15.6 46.81 1.33               15.6                      
271 Jari Hokkanen Backens DC 18     24 14.93 44.8 4.9                 14.93                    
272 Jari Tuunanen Engelen DC 12   125 15 18.74 56.23 2.92     18.74                                
273 Jari Virta Rockhangers DC 18 2   21 15.22 45.67 4.74         16.32   14.95                        
274 Jarkko Pyykönen Nacka Wermdö DK 48 5   18 19.11 57.34 5.49   19.38     18.03                            
275 Jarlis Jarlheden Solna AIK DC 2     23 13.33 39.98 1.44                     13.33                
276 Jeffrey de Graaf Stockholm Super DC 86 14 170 13 27.59 82.78 13.28   27.59                                  
277 Jennie Voittonen The Young Ones Dart Club 7   127 25 13.87 41.6 4.08 14.31                       12.38            
278 Jenny Landelius HMT Dart 12     24 15.5 46.49 6.41                           15.5          
279 Jens Mikael Jedenborg Mjölner DC 17     29 13.71 41.13 5.78                   13.71                  
280 Jens Nilsson Spikkastarna DK 5     40 12.4 37.19 2.28                         12.4            
281 Jerry Varis AC Dart Club 30   116 19 17.86 53.59 6.73           17.86                          
282 Jesper Bergström Mitt i DC 16 1   17 19.02 57.07 2.76   19.02                                  
283 Jesper Blomquist Spikkastarna DK 27   113 21 16.19 48.58 8.26                       16.19              
284 Jesper Rönnqvist Nacka Wermdö DK 44 1   18 18.94 56.82 9.94   19.77     18.76                            
285 Jesper Voittonen The Young Ones Dart Club 10     25 15.7 47.11 4.44     15.3           15.84                    
286 Jessica Renz AC Dart Club 1     33 11.01 33.03 1.49                         11.08 10.67          
287 Jessica Österberg TTVH DC 8     25 13.97 41.92 1.22           14.33     13.33                    
288 Jessika Berg Ösmo DC 1     36 11.92 35.75 0.33                           11.92          
289 Jimmie Valtonen Rockhangers DC 76 1   20 16.16 48.49 15.21         16.52   15.7                        
290 Jimmy Dodzeén Ösmo DC 62 4   15 19.39 58.18 8.16           19.39                          
291 Jimmy Falk Steel Tons DC 20     16 15.21 45.62 6.87                   15.21                  
292 Jimmy Heidgren HMT Dart 24 1   16 17.22 51.65 6.04                 17.22                    
293 Jimmy Nilsson Nacka Wermdö DK 22     22 15.79 47.38 4.92         18.64       15.47       15.3            
294 Jimmy Petrén TTVH DC 52     21 17.36 52.08 5.4           17.42     16.32                    
295 Joachim Brorson IK La Gamba Pil 2     31 14.69 44.07 0.41                         14.69            
296 Joachim Johansson East Enders DC 9     26 13.23 39.69 5.43                   13.23                  
297 Joachim Tholf Dartanjang DK 65 7   13 21.44 64.31 8.5   21.67     20.18                            
298 Joacim Jonasson Mitt i DC 48 4   14 22.44 67.31 7.48   22.44                                  
299 Joacim Sjöbeck Steel Tons DC 26 2   18 19.9 59.7 4.79     19.9                                
300 Joakim Blomqvist Oilers DK 25 1   25 15.74 47.21 2.61     15.74                                
301 Joakim Ekner Mitt i DC 66 4   15 22 66.01 4.47   22                                  
302 Joakim Granberg Väsby Dart 19 1   21 15.4 46.19 4.19               15.4                      
303 Joakim Lundberg Sweden Capital 30 2   19 16.99 50.96 4.08         16.99                            
304 Joakim Paasila The Young Ones Dart Club 39 2   16 18.72 56.15 10.8     21.82           17.53       18.5            
305 Joakim Silverplats IFK Snösätra 30 2   18 18.86 56.58 6.89         18.86                            
306 Jocke Olsson Dartanjang DK 88 1   15 20.95 62.86 15.08   20.75     24.38             18.56              
307 Joe Mendes Sweden Capital 2       12.19 36.58 0.79                       12.19              
308 Joel Tiger Dartanjang DK 36 2   20 18.86 56.58 5.9         18.86                            
309 Johan Axbom Oasen DK 14 1   19 13.84 41.53 7.48                           13.84          
310 Johan Blomberg Thålin East Enders DC 15     30 12.97 38.9 3.75               13.12   12.94                  
311 Johan Blüme 181 DC 19     22 16.08 48.24 5.75             16.08                        
312 Johan Deckel Mjölner DC 32     17 16.02 48.06 9.39                 16.43 13.28                  
313 Johan Engström Stockholm Super DC 79 6 146 14 27.82 83.47 14.07   27.82                                  
314 Johan Hansson Pix DK 13     21 14.24 42.73 3.81                         14.24            
315 Johan Holmström Nacka Wermdö DK 7     15 22.83 68.5 1.68         22.83                            
316 Johan Krig The Young Ones Dart Club 12 2   21 14.8 44.4 4.16                         14.8            
317 Johan Legerstam 181 DC 28     21 15.62 46.86 6.04             15.62                        
318 Johan Ramberg Tyresö DC 51 2 136 19 19.09 57.28 6.9     19.09                                
319 Johan Svärd Nacka Wermdö DK 17     23 14.16 42.48 7.29                       14.16              
320 Johan Wiss Sweden Capital 14     24 14.75 44.26 4.52         15.6     14.34       12.3              
321 Johan Öhrman Oasen DK 1     43 11.82 35.47 0.44                           11.82          
322 Johanna Karlsson Solna AIK DC 13     19 14.58 43.75 5.43 14.96                   15.66 13.02              
323 Johannes Brenning DD Stockholm Dartklubb 5     30 12.51 37.54 3.33                         12.51            
324 John Buddenbaum Järfälla DC 8     26 14.77 44.32 1.24             14.77                        
325 John Johansson Spikkastarna DK 12     22 13.43 40.28 5.74                         13.43            
326 John Löfgren Batalj DK 6     22 15.94 47.83 3.43                   15.94                  
327 John Niemi DD Stockholm Dartklubb 16 1   26 15.1 45.29 5.04                         15.1            
328 John Uppfeldt DD Stockholm Dartklubb 11     27 13.55 40.66 5.42                         13.55            
329 John Vaittinen AC Dart Club 38     18 17.04 51.13 5.95           17.04                          
330 John Vesterlund Solna AIK DC 42 1   16 20.81 62.44 2.55   20.81                                  
331 Johnny Bäckström Västertorps DC 14     20 14.48 43.44 3.14                   14.48                  
332 Johnny Hamilton Tungsten DK 8     35 13.03 39.09 1.41               12.91       13.13              
333 Johny Söör Batalj DK 4     36 12.41 37.24 1.23                   12.41                  
334 Jonas Andersson Nynäshamns Dartförening 42 1   18 19.05 57.14 5.82     18.87           20.77                    
335 Jonas Cardell AC Dart Club 5     27 13.36 40.08 4.48               13.36                      
336 Jonas Forsström Tyresö DC 23   119 16 17.96 53.87 4.74           17.96                          
337 Jonas Fredriksson Belkin Power DC 62 4   16 23.36 70.07 7.98   23.36                                  
338 Jonas Hellström Solna AIK DC 5     31 13.55 40.65 1.58                   13.55                  
339 Jonas Linden Elektroflyers DC 12     23 14.68 44.03 6.36                   14.68                  
340 Jonas Lindhagen Faster Annas DC 13     24 13.42 40.25 4.59                     13.42                
341 Jonas Lye Batalj DK 3     21 13.94 41.81 1.53                   13.94                  
342 Jonas Norling Spikkastarna DK 3       17.14 51.43 0.75           17.14                          
343 Jonas Olsson Nynäshamns Dartförening 22 1   20 16 47.99 4.59                 16                    
344 Jonas Tiger Dartanjang DK 16     19 15.62 46.86 4.89                       15.62              
345 Jonas Zallin Oasen DK 19   118 18 15.31 45.94 4.32                           15.31          
346 Jonny Svensson 181 DC 4     34 12.42 37.27 2.29                     12.42                
347 Joop van Gerwen Mjölner DC 48 2 160 17 20.38 61.14 13.24     21.06           18.32 24.64                  
348 Jori Mikkola Oilers DK 53 4 154 14 18.36 55.08 9.35           18.36                          
349 Jouni Kekkonen Nacka Wermdö DK 58 1   16 18.73 56.19 10.21   18.74     18.73                            
350 Jouni Mustaniemi Bålsta Dart Club 27 1   19 18.05 54.14 5.6   17.72                 19.2                
351 Juha Mäyrämäki Engelen DC 26     22 16.84 50.53 3.5     16.84                                
352 Juha Virolainen Södra Dart Sällskapet 18   125 21 16 48 6.6                           16          
353 Jukka Korva Järfälla DC 11     24 12.95 38.86 6.27                     12.95                
354 Jörgen Hammerman Engelbrekt DC 28     23 17.03 51.1 6.21             17.03                        
355 Jörgen Krestalica VH Sportbar 7     31 13.57 40.71 2.51                           13.57          
356 Jörgen Minster Steel Tons DC 2     30 13.17 39.52 2.26                   13.17                  
357 Jörgen Rosberg Cobra DC 13     23 12.91 38.74 4.1               10.52   13.22                  
358 Kai Kraft 181 DC 28 2   18 17.89 53.68 7.35             17.89                        
359 Kaj Hänninen Elektroflyers DC 11 1   27 15.13 45.38 2.98                   15.13                  
360 Karin Johansson IK La Gamba Pil 4     32 12.39 37.18 1.41 12.39                                    
361 Karl-Arne Bäckström Västertorps DC 6     31 12.05 36.15 3.33                   12.05                  
362 Karl Dahlberg Etanol DC 16   112 27 14.74 44.21 4.04             14.74                        
363 Karl Olsson Dartanjang DK 21     22 14.93 44.79 7.44                       14.93              
364 Katarina Wiklund Gröna Lyktan DC 24     23 16.18 48.55 6.8                         16.18            
365 Katja Johansson Järfälla DC 4     35 11.76 35.29 1.95                   11.76                  
366 Kennet Fosshaug Väsby Dart 27     20 15.86 47.58 7.88                     15.86                
367 Kenneth Högberg Ösmo DC 35     20 16.56 49.68 2.49           16.56                          
368 Kenneth Högvall Stockholm Super DC 41     18 20.76 62.29 7.64       20.76                              
369 Kenneth Korva Järfälla DC 30 1   21 16.65 49.94 9.94             16.59       16.81                
370 Kenneth Mossfeldt Bergsfolket DC 16     23 13.99 41.98 3.2                 13.99                    
371 Kenneth Nagelkerke Bergsfolket DC       38 11.31 33.94 0.96                         11.31            
372 Kenneth Nordlund Tyresö DC 52 1 117 18 19.67 59 8.35           19.67                          
373 Kenneth Smedberg Nynäshamns Dartförening 47 1 117 18 17.79 53.36 9.18           17.79                          
374 Kenneth Svensson Oilers DK 40 1 157 18 18.45 55.36 4.28           18.45                          
375 Kenny Bönström Backens DC 22 1   21 15.39 46.16 4.31                 15.39                    
376 Kent Lindquist Pix DK 2     44 12.54 37.62 0.64                         12.54            
377 Kent Olani Bålsta Dart Club 18     20 14.14 42.41 4.39                     14.14                
378 Kerstin Hultberg DK Pilo 1     30 11.59 34.78 1.13                         11.59            
379 Ketil Sjövoll Botvid DC 17     22 16.74 50.23 2.06       16.74                              
380 Kevin Buckley DC Knivderby 2       12.52 37.57 0.67                   12.52                  
381 Kevin Doets Mitt i DC 76 15 170 10 27.89 83.68 16.13   27.89                                  
382 Kim Ejderfjäll Järfälla DC 45   114 16 19.11 57.32 8.63       19.11                              
383 Kim Samuelsson Norrtälje Spartans 12     24 13.6 40.81 4.58                     13.6                
384 Kim Örnfjärd Faster Annas DC 7     27 13.65 40.96 3.38                     13.65                
385 Kina Nyberg Old Bowler Dart Team 11     27 13.65 40.96 1.82                 13.65                    
386 Kirsi Viinikainen Steel Tons DC 22 1   17 23.58 70.73 6.6 23.58                                    
387 Kjell Andersson Engelbrekt DC 16 1   20 15.99 47.97 5.66             15.99                        
388 Kjell Björk Rockhangers DC 7     26 13.49 40.47 3.47                       13.49              
389 Kjell Hilmgård AC Dart Club 6     29 12.73 38.19 2.54                           12.73          
390 Kjell Norberg Ösmo DC 7     29 13.03 39.08 2.53                           13.03          
391 Kjell Persson Pewter Tankard DC 16 1   24 14.85 44.55 7.63                     14.85                
392 Kjell Schering Spikkastarna DK             0                                      
393 Klas Hagberg Bergsfolket DC 9     24 15.36 46.08 2.68                 15.14       16.34            
394 Klas Svensson TTVH DC 8     27 13.58 40.74 2.37                 13.54         13.73          
395 Konrad Hyltén Steel Tons DC 43 2 156 15 23.11 69.34 7.77     23.11                                
396 Krister Andersen Spikkastarna DK 68 9 112 15 24.55 73.64 10.44   24.55                                  
397 Krister Mandahl Elektroflyers DC 12     21 15.82 47.45 4.72                   15.82                  
398 Krister Svenlin HMT Dart 3     34 13.83 41.5 0.61                           13.83          
399 Krister Wiss Sweden Capital 30     19 17.36 52.07 6.77         17.36                            
400 Kristian Thålin Stockholm Super DC 3     24 17.68 53.05 1.96       17.68                              
401 Kristin Bomander Steel Tons DC 17 2   21 17.44 52.33 4.15 17.44                                    
402 Kristina Kahn Nacka Wermdö DK 17     24 14.74 44.21 4.46 15.38                     14.64              
403 Kristofer Haag Oilers DK 8   120 18 14 42.01 2.24                           14          
404 Kurt Nordlund Väsby Dart 32     22 16.28 48.85 4.09         16.28                            
405 Kurt Svensson Solna AIK DC 10     24 13.6 40.81 2.72                       13.6              
406 Lars Erik Enman IK La Gamba Pil 9     29 13.95 41.86 6.49                           13.95          
407 Lars Olof Carlén Spikkastarna DK 15     18 17.33 51.98 3.14       17.33                              
408 Lars-Erik Karlsson Stockholm Super DC 4     29 17.31 51.93 1.12       17.31                              
409 Lars-Erik Renström HMT Dart 2     25 15.01 45.03 1.38                           15.01          
410 Lars Andersson Bålsta Dart Club 42 2   20 18 54.01 10.45   18.57                   17.88              
411 Lars Andersson Nacka Wermdö DK 18     26 15.04 45.12 6.48                 15.04                    
412 Lars Carlson Batalj DK 2     31 12.7 38.1 0.6                   12.7                  
413 Lars Flod Cobra DC 30 1   17 15.67 47.01 9.39               15.45   16.82                  
414 Lars Fredriksson Tungsten DK 17     22 15.36 46.07 5.89                       15.36              
415 Lars Gustavsson Tungsten DK 11     19 15.54 46.62 3.82               15.54                      
416 Lars Jansson Solna AIK DC 9     24 12.64 37.93 2.94                     12.64                
417 Lars Johansson Tungsten DK 43     19 18.28 54.84 9               19.12       18.01              
418 Lars Mattsson HMT Dart 12     20 15.01 45.02 3.75                 15.01                    
419 Lars Pilblad IFK Snösätra 39 1 134 17 18.98 56.93 7.37         18.98                            
420 Lars Rondahl Spikkastarna DK 17 1 116 21 18.12 54.37 4.09       18.12                              
421 Lars Rosén Mjölner DC 8     27 12.86 38.57 3.38                   12.86                  
422 Lars Sandblom Mitt i DC 16     19 18.67 56.01 2.38   18.67                                  
423 Lars Siljelid Mitt i DC 3       18.08 54.25 0.75     18.08                                
424 Lars Älgekrans Solna AIK DC 43     21 16.44 49.32 6.74   16.11 16.5             16.3                  
425 Lasse Kårlycke Rockhangers DC 28     17 17.97 53.9 5.83         17.97                            
426 Lasse Strömberg Västertorps DC 5     26 14.57 43.72 3.15                   14.57                  
427 Leif Charlie Eriksson Bålsta Dart Club 9 1   26 13.78 41.34 3.07               14.21     12.09                
428 Leif Christensson Sweden Capital 9     24 14.24 42.72 1.65         14.24                            
429 Leif Frykengård VH Sportbar 9     21 13.81 41.43 4.99                           13.81          
430 Leif Juutilainen Bergsfolket DC 6     30 13.1 39.3 2.01                 13.67       12.03            
431 Leif Korhonen IFK Snösätra 21   116 18 15.16 45.48 4.34         15.16                            
432 Leif Nilsson Bergsfolket DC 11     27 13.7 41.09 4.21                 14.7       13.29            
433 Leif Olsson Batalj DK 6     31 13.41 40.22 2.47                   13.41                  
434 Leif Pöyhönen HMT Dart 6     26 13.58 40.75 1.66                           13.58          
435 Leif Rasmussen Nacka Wermdö DK 17     24 14.16 42.47 6.5                         14.16            
436 Leif Säkkinen Etanol DC 17     25 15.92 47.75 3.02             15.92                        
437 Leif Ulander PK Pilsättarna 2     42 11.75 35.24 0.38                         11.75            
438 Leif Åström Engelbrekt DC 35   114 18 16.38 49.15 7.6             16.38                        
439 Lena Edehag Järfälla DC 4     30 13.39 40.16 0.63                   13.39                  
440 Lena Gauffin Spikkastarna DK 3     29 13.06 39.18 1.46 13.06                                    
441 Lena Moberg Spikkastarna DK 3     29 13.29 39.87 3.6 13.29                                    
442 Lena Olsson The Young Ones Dart Club 14     26 13.76 41.29 3.78 13.76                                    
443 Lena Velander Järfälla DC 6     31 12.62 37.86 0.65                   12.62                  
444 Lennart Thorell Hammarby DC 13     27 14.01 42.04 3.78                   14.01                  
445 Leo Blomberg Solna AIK DC 38 1   21 16.62 49.86 8.14   17.24 16.63             16.32                  
446 Leo Eriksson Munnukka Järfälla DC 42 3   21 18.67 56.02 4.73       18.67                              
447 Lillan Larsson IK La Gamba Pil       38 11.67 35 0.96 11.67                                    
448 Lillen Ruggia Engelen DC 1     21 19.67 59.02 0.41     19.67                                
449 Linda Brattfalk Järfälla DC             0                                      
450 Linda Everheim IK La Gamba Pil         12.57 37.71 0                         12.57            
451 Linus Eriksson Pewter Tankard DC 3     36 11.89 35.67 0.61                     11.89                
452 Linus Persson Solna AIK DC 80 2   15 21.86 65.59 9.78   22.34 20.5                                
453 Linus Wahtramäe Tyresö DC 18     21 16.52 49.57 8.44                           16.52          
454 Lisa Pettersson DK Pilo 9     21 13.91 41.73 3.81                         13.91            
455 Louise Berg Nynäshamns Dartförening 4     21     2.54                                      
456 Louise Magnusson Palm AC Dart Club 8     28 12.89 38.67 2.86                 12.89                    
457 Ludvig Rosqvist Rockhangers DC 31     24 15.16 45.47 8.45                       15.16              
458 Magda Kuhl Spikkastarna DK 13     26 14.71 44.13 3.67 14.52     15.73                              
459 Maggan Telkert Old Bowler Dart Team 2     45 11.59 34.78 0.49                 11.59                    
460 Magnus Brolin AC Dart Club 2     34 12.83 38.48 1.63                         12.83            
461 Magnus Eriksson Solna AIK DC 69 3 120 19 20.15 60.46 5.82   20.34 19.72                                
462 Magnus Evermo HMT Dart 27 3   19 18.89 56.68 8.92                 18.42         20.45          
463 Magnus Göthe Dartbiten 15     26 14.64 43.91 2.96             14.64                        
464 Magnus Hansson Steel Tons DC   2         0                                      
465 Magnus Jansson Nynäshamns Dartförening 28 1 113 15 20.04 60.12 10.1     19.21     21.8               18.85          
466 Magnus Jensen Etanol DC             0                                      
467 Magnus Kihlberg Steel Tons DC 7     25 14.62 43.86 2.58                       14.62              
468 Magnus Kindberg Nacka Wermdö DK 9     18 19.52 58.56 3.69                 19.52                    
469 Magnus Nilsson Ösmo DC 22     20 16.76 50.29 2.87           16.76                          
470 Magnus Roos Botvid DC 13     23 16.44 49.33 1.11       16.44                              
471 Magnus Åkerlund Belkin Power DC 59 9 116 14 23.38 70.14 7.75   23.38                                  
472 Malin Karlsson VH Sportbar 3     31 13.21 39.62 1.74                           13.21          
473 Malin Karlström Spikkastarna DK 35     21 16.34 49.03 10.03 16.36                     16.24              
474 Marc Östlund Sweden Capital 4     29 12.58 37.73 1.92         12.81             12.52              
475 Marcus Elffors Stockholm Super DC 83 1   16 23.72 71.16 12.02   23.72                                  
476 Marcus Gavander Dartanjang DK 16   115 18 17.65 52.96 4.41   17.54     20.45             15.34              
477 Mari-Louise Fridberg TTVH DC 5     31 13.1 39.29 3.48                 12.79         14.74          
478 Maria Rydell Steel Tons DC 14     22 15.15 45.46 6.04 14.98                     15.37              
479 Maria Weabråten Steel Tons DC             0                                      
480 Maria Östlund Ösmo DC 8     30 12.57 37.72 3.47                           12.57          
481 Marianne Erixon PK Pilsättarna 8 1   31 12.66 37.97 3.45                         12.66            
482 Marica Romin Backens DC 12     27 13.88 41.63 4.42                     13.88                
483 Marie Edmark Tyresö DC 8     34 11.65 34.94 3.61                           11.65          
484 Marie Åström Backens DC 10 1   31 12.93 38.8 2.11                     12.93                
485 Marko Impola Märsta Arlanda Dart 50 2   17 18.7 56.09 6.74         18.7                            
486 Marko Kozina Järfälla DC 34 1   20 18.29 54.88 4.61       18.29                              
487 Markus Gustafson Mjölner DC 6     26 15.85 47.54 2.28     15.85                                
488 Markus Hoflin Nynäshamns Dartförening 82   127 15 21.81 65.42 10.98     21.81                                
489 Markus Karlsson DC Knivderby 5     29 12.54 37.62 1.53                   12.54                  
490 Martin Karlsson 181 DC 13     19 14.71 44.12 4.65                     14.71                
491 Martin Koverhult Belkin Power DC 62 4 111 12 22.96 68.88 6.61   22.96                                  
492 Martin Norling Nacka Wermdö DK 3     25 19.03 57.08 1.96                 19.03                    
493 Martin Ross-Langley Solna AIK DC 20 1   20 17.29 51.88 7.37               17.57   15.82                  
494 Martin Sjöljung Botvid DC 44     19 19.44 58.33 7.31       19.44                              
495 Martin Sjöö Oilers DK 35 2 119 17 17.4 52.21 4.32           17.4                          
496 Martin Åkersten Nacka Wermdö DK 24     21 14.71 44.14 6.63                       14.71              
497 Mathias Westin Dartanjang DK 48 3 146 15 20.76 62.28 10.46   16.44     21.42                            
498 Mathias Åström Nynäshamns Dartförening 27     20 16.42 49.25 8.79                           16.42          
499 Mats Ahlgren Botvid DC 18 2   25 16.37 49.12 2.32       16.37                              
500 Mats Andersson Stockholm Super DC 28 1   17 23.93 71.78 8.18   25.86   22.23                              
501 Mats Andersson Spikkastarna DK 61 1 140 13 22.93 68.8 9.94   22.93                                  
502 Mats Andersson Rockhangers DC 2     27 14.71 44.14 2.17             14.15         14.9              
503 Mats Appelqvist Faster Annas DC 12     23 13.84 41.51 2.07                     13.84                
504 Mats Berg Cobra DC 1     30 12.99 38.96 2.22                   12.99                  
505 Mats Carlson Batalj DK 1     32 12.98 38.94 0.44                   12.98                  
506 Mats Eklund IK La Gamba Pil 7     27 13.61 40.82 2.62                         13.61            
507 Mats Harlestam 181 DC 10     24 13.41 40.24 4.43                     13.41                
508 Mats Jansson Spikkastarna DK 79 1 133 15 24.01 72.02 9.58   24.01                                  
509 Mats Johnstone Oilers DK 66 3   16 22.95 68.86 12.64     22.95                                
510 Mats Karlsson Engelen DC 92 4 144 15 22.42 67.27 13.11     22.42                                
511 Mats Lidström Pewter Tankard DC       41 12.34 37.01 0.12                     12.34                
512 Mats Lundroth Faster Annas DC 9     24 17.59 52.77 2.33                     17.59                
513 Mats Nyström The Young Ones Dart Club 17     26 15.47 46.4 4.67                 15.47                    
514 Mats Pettersson Märsta Arlanda Dart 27     22 14.78 44.35 3.9         14.94           14.73                
515 Mats Stenlund Tungsten DK 42     18 17.87 53.61 8.78               17.87                      
516 Mats Tingström Mitt i DC 8 1   20 22.79 68.38 1.82   22.79                                  
517 Mats Westin Backens DC 10     34 12.46 37.37 2.64               12.46                      
518 Matti Merisalo Märsta Arlanda Dart 36   170 18 18.49 55.47 7.63         18.23           21.78                
519 Mattias Englund Rehn Bålsta Dart Club 32 2   18 18.78 56.34 2.43   18.78                                  
520 Mattias Grundström HMT Dart 21     20 16.51 49.54 6.27                 16.51                    
521 Mattias Holm Solna AIK DC 82 2 156 15 19.39 58.16 8.22   20.31 18.1                                
522 Mattias Källgren DD Stockholm Dartklubb 3     31 12.33 36.98 1.36                         12.33            
523 Mattias Larsson Spikkastarna DK 18     22 15.09 45.27 7.43       16.82                 14.92            
524 Mattias Vikström AC Dart Club 27 2 142 18 16.98 50.94 10.72               16.86           18.11          
525 Matz Åhlström Backens DC 23     22 14.56 43.68 3.44               14.56                      
526 Maud Jansson Mitt i DC 44 6 139 17 19.82 59.45 7.84     19.82                                
527 Mauri Voittonen The Young Ones Dart Club 41 1   18 17.36 52.09 7.06                 17.36                    
528 Mia Hedström Bålsta Dart Club 6     27 14.35 43.06 4.05                       14.35              
529 Micael Edehag Spikkastarna DK 21     21 17.13 51.38 3.3           17.13                          
530 Micael Löfgren Spikkastarna DK 37 2   17 22.09 66.27 5.14   22.09                                  
531 Micael Niva Solna AIK DC 13     20 14.01 42.02 3.9                   14.01                  
532 Micael Olofsson IFK Snösätra 6   112 28 16.12 48.35 1.94         16.12                            
533 Micael Sandell Nacka Wermdö DK 49     16 20.16 60.49 7.48   20.94     19.11                            
534 Micael Sjöbeck IK La Gamba Pil 11     19 15.24 45.72 5.67                           15.24          
535 Michael Berg Cobra DC 10     25 15.04 45.11 5.28                   15.04                  
536 Michael Oskarsson Nacka Wermdö DK 74 5 128 16 21.39 64.17 10.67   21.96     19.59               17.68            
537 Michael Resenius Bramglaj RC 9 1   23 15.76 47.27 2.06       15.76                              
538 Michael Sjögren Spikkastarna DK 20 2   21 17.62 52.86 5.4       16.08               18.01              
539 Michael Wenman Dartanjang DK 12     21 15.24 45.71 4.72                       15.24              
540 Micke Thålin Järfälla DC 22     25 15.79 47.37 5.14             15.79                        
541 Mickey Gustafson Mjölner DC 23     23 16.65 49.95 2.15     16.65                                
542 Miika Mustaniemi Bålsta Dart Club 79 5 143 12 22.63 67.89 9.31   22.63                                  
543 Mika Alén Backens DC 3     31 14.45 43.35 1.71                 14.45                    
544 Mika Hautamäki Järfälla DC 26   120 16 17 51.01 6.64       16.61     19.4                        
545 Mika Tötterman TTVH DC 71 5 111 14 21.08 63.24 9.98     21.08                                
546 Mikael Andersson Bålsta Dart Club 24 1   20 18.72 56.17 3.02   18.72                                  
547 Mikael Berg Rockhangers DC 35 2   17 18 53.99 4.41     18                                
548 Mikael Blom Väsby Dart 65 9 132 15 22.31 66.92 12.51         22.31                            
549 Mikael Broberg Sweden Capital 14 2   21 17.04 51.13 4.82         16.57     17.25                      
550 Mikael Carlsson VH Sportbar 41   127 19 17.29 51.87 9.64                 17.29                    
551 Mikael Eloranta The Young Ones Dart Club 16     25 14.55 43.65 5.44                 14.22       14.92            
552 Mikael Frisén Oasen DK 1     32 12.67 38.01 1.35                           12.67          
553 Mikael Frykman Botvid DC 11     19 17.71 53.13 2.3       17.71                              
554 Mikael Granath Bålsta Dart Club 2     32 12.53 37.58 1.44                     12.53                
555 Mikael Grimborg Ösmo DC 31     21 16.65 49.96 8.53                 16.65                    
556 Mikael Hansson Mähl Backens DC 11     27 13.13 39.39 3.8                 13.13                    
557 Mikael Holmström Bramglaj RC 3     37 14.44 43.33 0.35       14.44                              
558 Mikael Häll Hammarby DC       31 15.34 46.01 0.96                   15.34                  
559 Mikael Höglund Dartbiten 1     32 13.42 40.25 1.18             13.42                        
560 Mikael Johansson Tyresö DC 1     36 12.48 37.44 0.43                           12.48          
561 Mikael Karlsson Batalj DK 4     33 12.14 36.43 1                   12.14                  
562 Mikael Karlsson Rockhangers DC 2 1   32 12.13 36.38 0.52                       12.13              
563 Mikael Kortesalmi Nacka Wermdö DK 25     20 17.89 53.67 8.18         18.7               17.14            
564 Mikael Ljunggren Cobra DC 5     34 12 36 1.32                   12                  
565 Mikael Loholm East Enders DC 56 2   14 19.33 57.99 12.87       18.83       20.19   20.88                  
566 Mikael Lundberg Spikkastarna DK 18     23 17.88 53.65 3.99       17.88                              
567 Mikael Nordin Järfälla DC 12 1   19 14.57 43.72 3.26       12.1     15.05                        
568 Mikael Nordqvist Bålsta Dart Club 6     28 13.04 39.11 2.6               13.04                      
569 Mikael Roos AC Dart Club 10     28 14.01 42.02 2.71                       14.01              
570 Mikael Sparrvardt Oilers DK       38 11.43 34.29 0.24                         11.43            
571 Mikael Therén Solna AIK DC 7 1   28 13.47 40.42 2.1                       13.47              
572 Mikael Väyrynen Pix DK 4     29 12.75 38.25 2.38                         12.75            
573 Mikael Westander Cobra DC 38     21 15.61 46.84 11.44               15.36   16.32                  
574 Mikael Wetter Nacka Wermdö DK 88 1 124 16 21.49 64.48 15.77   22.13     20.06                            
575 Mikael Wiklund Botvid DC         15.29 45.86 0       15.29                              
576 Mikael Österberg Ösmo DC 20     23 14.31 42.94 6.14                 14.3         14.34          
577 Milou Emriksdotter Steel Tons DC 41     22 15.13 45.4 13.42 14.2                 16.45                  
578 Monica Fredriksson East Enders DC 13 1 120 26 14.52 43.56 6.37               15.5   14.24                  
579 Morgan Högren Sweden Capital 9     19 14.26 42.77 1.98                       14.26              
580 Morgan Lundin Gröna Lyktan DC 29 1   16 17.85 53.54 9.11                       17.85              
581 Morgan Maxe Bramglaj RC 24 1   20 18.44 55.31 4.18       18.44                              
582 Nichapan Ekner Solna AIK DC 4     30 13.17 39.5 0.8                       13.17              
583 Nicklas Almroth Solna AIK DC 4       16.33 48.98 1.17     15.76         15.75       17.67              
584 Niclas Rolander Steel Tons DC 30 3   18 20.74 62.23 4.15     20.74                                
585 Nicolina Borg Spikkastarna DK 29     22 17.8 53.39 7.02 17.8                                    
586 Nidal Nissan Järfälla DC 26     22 16.16 48.47 5.25             16.16                        
587 Niklas Dahlgren Nacka Wermdö DK 10     24 13.94 41.81 2.44                         13.94            
588 Niklas Fahlén Tyresö DC 55 2   18 20.16 60.49 8.27     20.41     20.06                          
589 Niklas Hallerheim Mjölner DC 8 1   22 15.93 47.78 5.3                   15.93                  
590 Niklas Jansson East Enders DC 17 3   22 17.04 51.12 7.76       15.92       16.87   20.31                  
591 Niklas Landelius AC Dart Club 35     17 19.09 57.26 5.12           19.09                          
592 Niklas Lindqvist Tungsten DK 15     31 12.9 38.69 5.47                       12.9              
593 Niklas Thelander Bergsfolket DC 2     31 15.39 46.16 1.46                         15.39            
594 Niklas Törnström Tungsten DK 7     25 14.49 43.47 2.36               14.49                      
595 Niklas Vestin 181 DC 16     26 14.96 44.88 4.12                     14.96                
596 Niklas Wall Dartanjang DK 41     20 18.75 56.25 6.72   19.02     18.44             18.21              
597 Nils - Magnus Nilsson Steel Tons DC 9     27 15.81 47.44 4.4                   15.81                  
598 Nils Good Nacka Wermdö DK 14     23 13.89 41.68 4.59                       13.89              
599 Nils Rudwall Dartanjang DK 54   113 17 20.79 62.38 5.88   20.79                                  
600 Ola Hesselvall Solna AIK DC 3     30 13.55 40.65 0.35                   13.55                  
601 Ola Holmberg Bramglaj RC 17     21 16.18 48.53 3.03       16.18                              
602 Ola Sundin 181 DC 4     36 11.99 35.97 1.48                     11.99                
603 Oliver Alnehem Solna AIK DC 15     18 17.44 52.32 3.17   16.34 17.96                                
604 Olivia Sterner Sweden Capital 2           0.49                                      
605 Olle Fredriksson Hammarby DC 3     30 12.73 38.18 3.23                   12.73                  
606 Oscar Erixon PK Pilsättarna 5     25 13.02 39.06 2.54                         13.02            
607 Oskar Lukasiak Stockholm Super DC 72 4 156 13 27.32 81.97 14.01   27.32                                  
608 Ove Fransson Västertorps DC 6     28 12.66 37.98 3.32                   12.66                  
609 Ove Otter VH Sportbar 7     25 14.89 44.67 1.82                 14.89                    
610 Patricia Larsson Väsby Dart 14     30 13.2 39.59 4.69                     13.2                
611 Patrick Skoglund 181 DC 1     35 12.54 37.62 1.21                     12.54                
612 Patrik Bylund Sweden Capital 24 1   25 15.74 47.23 5.93               15.74                      
613 Patrik Edenbro 181 DC 1     27 13.6 40.8 0.2             13.6                        
614 Patrik Häggqvist Steen Cobra DC 32 1 136 22 16.43 49.3 9.1               16.35   16.64                  
615 Patrik Jarleman Solna AIK DC 8     26 13.08 39.25 5.16                   13.08                  
616 Patrik Kuska Stockholm Super DC 4     24 17.93 53.8 1.12   19.96   16.53                              
617 Patrik Lindqvist Bålsta Dart Club 6       11.38 34.15 1.38                     11.38                
618 Patrik Ljungkvist Bålsta Dart Club 5     20 17.76 53.27 2.08               17.76                      
619 Patrik Mattsson Dartbiten 4     26 13.69 41.08 2.44             13.69                        
620 Patrik Skarnäs East Enders DC 12     28 12.83 38.5 5.98               13.55   12.66                  
621 Patrik Springare Södra Dart Sällskapet 11     28 14.28 42.85 4.57                           14.28          
622 Patrik Åbrink East Enders DC 3     33 14.15 42.46 0.55       14.15                              
623 Paulina Söderström Steel Tons DC 5     25 16.11 48.33 1.79 16.11                                    
624 Peder Liljemon Stockholm Bullseye DC 22     19 15.54 46.63 3.47               15.54                      
625 Pehr Nilsson Gröna Lyktan DC 12     27 14.01 42.04 5.57                         14.01            
626 Pekka Kuusisto Väsby Dart 63     15 18.58 55.75 7.4         18.58                            
627 Pelle Zettervall Pewter Tankard DC 16 1   24 15.37 46.1 4.94               15.37                      
628 Peo Edvinsson Elektroflyers DC 1     39 12.79 38.37 1.19                   12.79                  
629 Peo Åkergren IFK Snösätra 38   128 18 18.4 55.21 8.03         18.4                            
630 Per-Eric Bredberg Mitt i DC 27     24 15.91 47.74 2.15     15.91                                
631 Per-Ola Karlsson Solna AIK DC 17     14 16.96 50.87 3.73               16.96                      
632 Per-Åke Sjögren Oilers DK 31 1   18 18.01 54.04 6.78           18.01                          
633 Per Andersson Cobra DC 10     26 13.17 39.51 4.04               13.1   13.18                  
634 Per Danielsson Backens DC 36     18 15.85 47.55 6.91               15.85                      
635 Per Deckel Mjölner DC 1     43 11.7 35.11 1.36                   11.7                  
636 Per Dehlin Mjölner DC 25     15 15.25 45.76 8.81                   15.25                  
637 Per Eriksson Väsby Dart 3     29 17.49 52.48 0.84                     17.49                
638 Per Fransson Nacka Wermdö DK 20     14 16.8 50.4 8.76                 16.8                    
639 Per Frimodig Bergsfolket DC         12.59 37.77 0                 12.59                    
640 Per Höstner Gröna Lyktan DC 25 1   20 16.52 49.57 7.82                         16.52            
641 Per Orlebäck Järfälla DC 12     26 13.74 41.21 2.71             13.74                        
642 Per Pilström Batalj DK 6     29 13.27 39.8 3.15                   13.27                  
643 Per Rotmark Hammarby DC 8     24 15.13 45.39 2.83                   15.13                  
644 Per Österberg AC Dart Club 8     28 13.19 39.58 3.48                       13.19              
645 Perry Brofjorden Gröna Lyktan DC 20     20 14.22 42.67 4.52                       14.22              
646 Peter Aland Dartanjang DK 33 1   17 20.65 61.95 5.22   20.65                                  
647 Peter Book Oilers DK 64 7 114 16 21.99 65.96 10.51     21.99                                
648 Peter Chef-Johansson AC Dart Club 6     25 14.02 42.06 2.39                         14.02            
649 Peter Cronström VH Sportbar 8     25 14.78 44.33 2.54                 14.78                    
650 Peter Fogelqvist Oilers DK 27     22 15.25 45.76 6                         15.25            
651 Peter Frisén Oasen DK 3     26 15.76 47.27 0.55                           15.76          
652 Peter Isaksson Faster Annas DC             0                                      
653 Peter Johansson Bergsfolket DC 25 2 126 20 17.82 53.46 5.55                 17.82                    
654 Peter Lindell TTVH DC 24 1   24 15.45 46.34 3.14           15.45                          
655 Peter Lindström AC Dart Club 1     36 11.9 35.69 1.22                         11.9            
656 Peter Lundholm Botvid DC 36     20 17.42 52.26 4.04       17.42                              
657 Peter Olsson Norrtälje Spartans 2     42 11.81 35.44 0.42                     11.81                
658 Peter Palm Lärkan DK 1     35 11.76 35.27 2.13               11.76                      
659 Peter Pettersson HMT Dart 10     26 14.59 43.76 3.75                           14.59          
660 Peter Reisner Bramglaj RC 50 2   16 18.69 56.08 8.64       18.69                              
661 Peter Sajwani Dartanjang DK             0                                      
662 Peter Sjöblom DD Stockholm Dartklubb 7     26 12.98 38.95 4.26                         12.98            
663 Peter Skånberg 181 DC 1     33 13.75 41.26 0.26             13.75                        
664 Peter Svensson 181 DC 24 1   22 16.72 50.15 7.74                     16.72                
665 Peter Söron Oasen DK 43 2   19 18.49 55.46 5.24           18.49                          
666 Peter Thompson DC Knivderby 11     20 14.99 44.98 5.78                   14.99                  
667 Peter Vahlner Solna AIK DC 19     23 15.17 45.5 4.66               15.11     15.66                
668 Peter Wahlsten Stockholm Super DC 5 1   16 22.11 66.34 1.32   22.11                                  
669 Peter Wahtramäe Tyresö DC 50   112 18 19.24 57.73 7.65           19.24                          
670 Peter Zallin Oasen DK 5     32 11.96 35.89 3.41                           11.96          
671 Peter de Haas Spikkastarna DK 5     21 12.09 36.26 1.75                         12.09            
672 Petra Alpvik Sweden Capital 21 1   26 15.13 45.4 4.37               15.13                      
673 Petra Wikland VH Sportbar 10     26 13.48 40.43 2.93                           13.48          
674 Petri Markkanen Järfälla DC 14     22 13.74 41.23 4.81             13.38       13.78                
675 Philip Blenk Stockholm Super DC 22 1   19 17.91 53.73 5.5   17.89   17.91                              
676 Pia Airisniemi Etanol DC 8     28 14.35 43.06 2.7             14.35                        
677 Pia Arnbacke Steel Tons DC 19     21 14.74 44.21 8.34 14.09                     15.1              
678 Pia Torbjörnsson Tyresö DC 8     27 13.13 39.38 1.94                           13.13          
679 Pierre Ewertz HMT Dart 35 1   20 17.94 53.82 9.1                 17.94                    
680 Pierre Parbro Järfälla DC 26 1   19 18.09 54.26 6.17       18.09                              
681 Pimpa Voittonen The Young Ones Dart Club 4     36 12.28 36.85 1.41 12.45                       11.67            
682 Piotr Zysk TTVH DC 40 2 120 20 17.47 52.42 6.43           17.47                          
683 Pirkko Kelokas Sweden Capital         11.37 34.12 0.12                       11.37              
684 Pontus Ehn Backens DC 21     18 14.88 44.64 6                     14.88                
685 Pontus Guldestam TTVH DC         10.36 31.07 0                           10.36          
686 Prallan Allsten Dart Dogs United       25 11.78 35.33 0.36                     11.78                
687 Pär Andersson Bergsfolket DC 5     29 14.57 43.72 3.38                 15.04       13.07            
688 Pär Ek The Young Ones Dart Club 4     21 20.33 61 1.65     20.33                                
689 Pär Riihonen Stockholm Bullseye DC 40 3   15 19.84 59.53 10.33               19.84                      
690 Ralf Björklund TTVH DC 4     16 19.94 59.81 1.07           19.94                          
691 Raymond Hansson Steel Tons DC 7     31 13.17 39.52 3.32                   13.17                  
692 Raymond Spets AC Dart Club 32 1   19 17.04 51.12 9.29           18.13               16.72          
693 Ricardo Granato Stockholm Bullseye DC 21     19 17.4 52.19 4.6               17.4                      
694 Richard Clarke DC Knivderby 8     23 13.15 39.45 4.39                   13.15                  
695 Richard Good Nacka Wermdö DK 51 2   19 17.17 51.51 7.02         17.17                            
696 Richard Hagel Stockholm Super DC 24 1   18 17.83 53.48 5.45   17.88   17.82                              
697 Richard Johansson Mitt i DC 37 4   13 21.18 63.53 5.61   21.18                                  
698 Richard Keller Oasen DK 22     21 17.56 52.68 2.41           17.56                          
699 Richard Nyqvist Lärkan DK 22 1   22 17.03 51.09 5.15               17.03                      
700 Richie Coutts Norrtälje Spartans 4 1   24 12.62 37.85 4.31                     12.62                
701 Rickard Lerdell Gröna Lyktan DC 32 1 154 16 16.09 48.27 4.09         16.09                            
702 Rickard Orrebrink Järfälla DC 14     20 14.42 43.26 4.62             14.42                        
703 Rickard Roy Rockhangers DC 15     24 15.25 45.74 5.26             15.05         17.28              
704 Rickard Sieverts Solna AIK DC 11 1   32 13.22 39.65 1.61                   13.22                  
705 Rickard Svensson VH Sportbar 18 1   22 14.69 44.07 7.61                           14.69          
706 Rickard Thörne Gröna Lyktan DC 28 1   24 16.06 48.19 5.79         15.85             18.31              
707 Rickard Tingvall Belkin Power DC 93 12 118 14 25.61 76.84 16.01   25.61                                  
708 Ricky Dunér Rockhangers DC 59 4   16 20.71 62.14 9.81     20.71                                
709 Rikard Kjellberg Mjölner DC 45 6 123 20 19.45 58.36 7.08     19.65             17.08                  
710 Rikard Wilkens Rockhangers DC 10 1   23 15.18 45.54 3.38         16.33   13.9         15.13              
711 Ritva Eskonniemi Nacka Wermdö DK       37 11.9 35.71 0.12                         11.9            
712 Rob Miller Pewter Tankard DC 27     20 16.82 50.46 7.43               16.82                      
713 Robert Axelsson AC Dart Club 13     24 15.07 45.21 2.75               15.07                      
714 Robert Brännström Nacka Wermdö DK 48   112 18 19.57 58.72 5.43   19.57                                  
715 Robert Carlströmer Backens DC 2     35 12.84 38.52 0.72               12.84                      
716 Robert Goth Mitt i DC 20     16 22.23 66.7 3.47   22.23                                  
717 Robert Günther Tungsten DK 4     22 17.61 52.84 2.36               17.61                      
718 Robert Kahn Nacka Wermdö DK 23     19 15.2 45.59 7.02                 15.2                    
719 Robert Kaliszczak Sweden Capital 30     23 16.86 50.58 5.67         16.86                            
720 Robert Karlsson HMT Dart 17     25 15.37 46.1 6.22                 14.99         15.43          
721 Robert Klaman Västertorps DC 27   137 18 15.98 47.94 5.71                   15.98                  
722 Robert Lindberg IK La Gamba Pil 6     26 13.92 41.76 2.51                           13.92          
723 Robert Norling Oilers DK 1       12.06 36.19 0.33                           12.06          
724 Robert Norrgård Pewter Tankard DC 31 3   21 16.2 48.6 7.62               16.2                      
725 Robert Olsson Ösmo DC 19     19 17.26 51.79 3.59           17.26                          
726 Robert Pettersson Solna AIK DC 17     21 17.57 52.7 4.23   17.58 17.51                                
727 Robert Södervall Bålsta Dart Club 60 2 137 16 20.74 62.23 7.85   20.74                                  
728 Robert Telkert Tyresö DC 19     21 15.1 45.31 6.46                           15.1          
729 Robert Wall VH Sportbar 3     40 12.88 38.65 0.42                           12.88          
730 Robert Wirén Bålsta Dart Club 5     32 12.28 36.83 1.44                     12.28                
731 Robin Bodin Rockhangers DC 10     29 14.11 42.33 3.99             15.99         13.87              
732 Robin Laukkanen The Young Ones Dart Club 44 1 115 14 20.18 60.55 7.22     20.4           19.27                    
733 Robin Ljungh Pix DK 11     29 13.64 40.92 3                         13.64            
734 Robin Nilsson AC Dart Club 66 3 124 15 20.39 61.17 11.02           20.39                          
735 Robin Robin Tungsten DK 8     24 14.94 44.83 4.28                       14.94              
736 Robin Åberg Dartbiten 8     31 14.43 43.28 1.93             14.43                        
737 Roger Backlund Bramglaj RC 27     15 18.29 54.88 6.3       18.29                              
738 Roger Berglund Old Bowler Dart Team 27     24 15.85 47.55 5.34                 15.85                    
739 Roger Bornholm Oilers DK 13 1   22 16.85 50.54 4.42           16.85                          
740 Roger Johansson DD Stockholm Dartklubb 12     22 14.75 44.24 3.71                         14.75            
741 Roger Johansson Västertorps DC 6     26 14.32 42.97 4.29                   14.32                  
742 Roger Malmström Gröna Lyktan DC 53 2   19 16.78 50.35 6.75         16.78                            
743 Roger Pettersson Märsta Arlanda Dart 9     28 12.59 37.78 4.62                     12.59                
744 Roger Rehn The Young Ones Dart Club 8     29 12.95 38.86 3.42                         12.95            
745 Roger Sjögren Oilers DK 27     20 17.2 51.59 6.35     17.43                     17.15          
746 Roger Strömvall Mjölner DC 27 1 118 18 18.41 55.22 4.24     18.41                                
747 Roger Svensson Solna AIK DC 6     22 13.71 41.13 2.54                   13.71                  
748 Roger Åsberg Spikkastarna DK 3     25 12.74 38.22 1.47                       12.74              
749 Roger Österberg Cobra DC 3     38 12.87 38.62 0.45                   12.87                  
750 Roland Lenngren Spikkastarna DK 88 4 119 13 23.99 71.98 12.9   23.99                                  
751 Rolf Rosenvik Engelen DC 31     21 17.25 51.76 4.61     17.44                 15.82              
752 Ron Glanell AC Dart Club 24     20 16.16 48.48 5.93                 16.16                    
753 Ronar Silfur Engelen DC 28     23 15.26 45.79 7.14                       15.26              
754 Ronnie Brattfalk Järfälla DC 37 1 118 16 18.97 56.9 8.71       19.15     17.43                        
755 Ronnie Carlsson Engelen DC 1     29 15.18 45.55 1.29                       15.18              
756 Ronnie Edin Backens DC 3       11.73 35.2 0.55                 11.73                    
757 Ronnie Fondin Mjölner DC 16   116 22 14.52 43.56 5.23                 14.46 14.75                  
758 Ronnie Forsman Mitt i DC 17     18 17.82 53.45 1.81     17.82                                
759 Ronnie Lund TTVH DC 69 1   15 21.15 63.46 11.29     21.15                                
760 Ronnie Österberg Oasen DK 44 2   18 17.83 53.49 6.99           17.83                          
761 Ronny Elvin Gröna Lyktan DC 45     18 18.53 55.6 7.29         18.53                            
762 Rose-Marie Åleberg Nacka Wermdö DK 5     28 13.42 40.26 4.29 13.42                                    
763 Sami Heikkinen Etanol DC 32     19 16.84 50.53 9.84             16.84                        
764 Sandra Levin Tano Väsby Dart 15     25 15.96 47.88 3.82               15.96                      
765 Sarah Rosén TTVH DC 42 2   16 18.71 56.12 13.66     18.77           18.9         18.34          
766 Sebastian Caris Mitt i DC 48 3 131 14 20.11 60.34 8   23.83 19.55                                
767 Sebastian Meijer Järfälla DC 7     27 13.72 41.15 2.55                     13.72                
768 Seht Andersson Bålsta Dart Club 5     29 12.56 37.69 4.02                       12.56              
769 Sergio Dionisio Rocha Nynäshamns Dartförening 13     20 15.77 47.32 2.98                 15.77                    
770 Seved Rosén Stockholm Super DC 16     21 19.28 57.85 5.07       19.28                              
771 Simon Enqvist Rockhangers DC 11     26 14.31 42.92 2.09             14.31                        
772 Simon Skilberg Nynäshamns Dartförening 69 2 120 18 22.01 66.04 10.33     22.01                                
773 Simon Thordson Norrtälje Spartans 18     23 13.54 40.63 5.71                     13.54                
774 Simon Tiedemann Rockhangers DC         11.53 34.59 0                       11.53              
775 Sirkka Lindblad Solna AIK DC 18     23 13.83 41.48 5.28 13.8                   14.05                
776 Sofia de la Prada y Monteagudo Steel Tons DC 16     27 13.04 39.11 3.98 13.04                                    
777 Sofie Hofvander Nynäshamns Dartförening 6     27 12.15 36.44 1.52                           12.15          
778 Staffan Andersson Engelen DC 17     20 14.4 43.19 5.95                       14.4              
779 Staffan Svensson Södra Dart Sällskapet 9     24 13.11 39.33 1.13                           13.11          
780 Stefan Appelbo East Enders DC 50   116 17 19.58 58.74 10.2       19.34       20.59                      
781 Stefan Berg Nynäshamns Dartförening 14     30 14.52 43.57 3.13                 14.52                    
782 Stefan Berg Cobra DC 22 1   18 16.68 50.03 6.83               14.25   17.62                  
783 Stefan Billerstam Cobra DC 19     24 14.08 42.25 6.16               14.24   12.89                  
784 Stefan Edrén Dart Dogs United 15     26 12.5 37.49 5.69                     12.5                
785 Stefan Ekström East Enders DC 9     22 13.93 41.78 5.1       13.12       13.75   14.35                  
786 Stefan Flood Solna AIK DC 7     28 14.09 42.27 1.95               14.09                      
787 Stefan Hedström Bålsta Dart Club 12     28 13.56 40.67 5.31                       13.56              
788 Stefan Horn Bålsta Dart Club 12     25 15.54 46.63 3.69               15.54                      
789 Stefan Jansson VH Sportbar 23     25 15.49 46.48 9.29                 16.01         11.85          
790 Stefan Johansson Solna AIK DC 12     24 13.18 39.54 7.32                   13.18                  
791 Stefan Jonsson Steel Tons DC 25 1   20 15.98 47.93 8.73                   15.98                  
792 Stefan Kilman Hammarby DC 1     35 12.13 36.39 2.44                   12.13                  
793 Stefan Lewenhagen IFK Snösätra 44   118 18 17.28 51.85 5.36         17.28                            
794 Stefan Nordström DK Pilo 75 4 160 15 21.78 65.35 11.7     21.78                                
795 Stefan Norling Bergsfolket DC 18     31 13.47 40.41 4.97                 14.33       13.05            
796 Stefan Persson Bergsfolket DC             0                                      
797 Stefan Renner Mjölner DC 65 3   14 20.42 61.25 8     20.42                                
798 Stefan Ställmark Engelbrekt DC 25     21 14.33 42.98 3.69             14.33                        
799 Stefan Sundberg East Enders DC 54     19 18.52 55.55 13.31       19.35       17.71                      
800 Stefan Thuresson PK Pilsättarna 15     25 13.45 40.35 3.58                         13.45            
801 Stefan Vipp Tyresö DC 19     20 17.03 51.08 4.38     17.03                                
802 Stefan Wennerholm Mitt i DC 3 1   28 14.53 43.58 0.82     14.53                                
803 Stefan Winqvist DK Pilo 6     40 11.69 35.08 1.63                         11.69            
804 Stefan Ågren The Young Ones Dart Club 78 4 126 17 20.66 61.98 12.9     20.71           21.78       18.11            
805 Stellan Lindholm Steel Tons DC             0                                      
806 Sten Dahlgren Stockholm Super DC 15 1   23 16.42 49.26 3.05       16.42                              
807 Stig Kvarnehag Mjölner DC 12 2   22 13.93 41.79 4.31                 14.5 13.85                  
808 Stig Pettersson IK La Gamba Pil             0                                      
809 Stig Wegander Stockholm Super DC 15   114 17 16.4 49.21 4.15       16.4                              
810 Stina Grahn Järfälla DC 2     38 11.82 35.45 0.96                   11.82                  
811 Susanne Andtfolk Oilers DK 10     26 13.8 41.4 2.82 14.03                         11.47          
812 Susanne Sjögren Oilers DK 17     21 14.38 43.13 6.71 14.38                                    
813 Susanne Sundqvist Järfälla DC 4     36 13.46 40.39 1.03                   13.46                  
814 Sven Odén Solna AIK DC 3     24 12.99 38.96 1.46                     12.99                
815 Svetlana Hogeborn Bergsfolket DC 2     33 11.98 35.94 0.74                 12.22       11.75            
816 Sören Mellstrand Dartbiten 31 1   18 17.44 52.33 6.35             17.44                        
817 Sören Strömberg Tungsten DK 17     22 15.48 46.43 4.32               15.42       15.71              
818 Tanja Veintie IK La Gamba Pil 5     36 12.49 37.48 1.63 12.49                                    
819 Teodor Olsson IK La Gamba Pil 20     25 15.8 47.41 7.77                         15.8            
820 Theodor Fredriksson Mjölner DC 15     21 14.67 44.01 4.33                 14.54 15.96                  
821 Theodor Nagelkerke Rockhangers DC 48 4 125 19 17.8 53.41 7.59         17.8                            
822 Therese Dodzeén Ösmo DC 17     22 15.37 46.1 4.17           14.65     15.78                    
823 Therese Lundroth Wahlgren Faster Annas DC 5   147 25 12.63 37.88 2.17                     12.63                
824 Therese Torpling DK Pilo 21     23 14.8 44.39 4.17                           14.8          
825 Thobias Johnsson Spikkastarna DK 85 3 129 15 24.41 73.23 13.48   24.95       20.81                          
826 Thomas Berglund Sweden Capital 28     22 15.51 46.53 6.94               15.34       15.54              
827 Thomas Bergman Engelbrekt DC 10 1   22 15.5 46.5 2.15             15.5                        
828 Thomas Bergström Rockhangers DC 40   161 18 19.49 58.46 4.46     19.49                                
829 Thomas Dahlström Botvid DC 13     19 21.18 63.54 3.78       21.18                              
830 Thomas Edmark Tyresö DC 8 1   26 14.39 43.17 3.54                           14.39          
831 Thomas Eriksson Bålsta Dart Club 4     21 14.51 43.54 1.88                     14.51                
832 Thomas Holmberg DC Knivderby 3     29 13.22 39.67 1.91                   13.22                  
833 Thomas Norgren Engelbrekt DC 8     24 17.74 53.21 2.2             17.74                        
834 Thomas Ramberg Tyresö DC 12 1   24 15.12 45.35 3.27           15.12                          
835 Thomas Stedt Oilers DK 28     17 16.21 48.62 5.53                         16.21            
836 Thomas Ström Väsby Dart 13     24 16.35 49.06 2.39         16.35                            
837 Thomas Westin Dartanjang DK 61 1   18 19.12 57.36 8.69         19.12                            
838 Timo Kokkonen Bålsta Dart Club 10   122 22 17.75 53.26 3.99                     17.75                
839 Timo Takala Väsby Dart 18     23 15.52 46.57 6.69                     15.52                
840 Tobbe Lindberg Spikkastarna DK 48 1   17 18.8 56.39 6.4           18.8                          
841 Tobias Alsiö Elektroflyers DC 35 1   17 19.52 58.55 6.52                   19.52                  
842 Tobias Sturesson Pix DK 15     29 13.7 41.1 3.94                         13.7            
843 Tom Bengtsson Dartbiten 2       12.18 36.54 0.67             12.18                        
844 Tom Norrman TTVH DC 4     27 12.66 37.97 1.95                           12.66          
845 Tom Persaud Gröna Lyktan DC 4     25 16.41 49.22 0.64         16.41                            
846 Tomas Björkström Oasen DK 47 1 111 18 18.49 55.46 5.81           18.49                          
847 Tomas Caris Steel Tons DC             0                                      
848 Tomas Engström Pix DK 2     43 11.04 33.13 1.33                         11.04            
849 Tomas Falerot East Enders DC 29 1   23 15.74 47.21 7.29       16.77       15.55   13.76                  
850 Tomas Lindström IK La Gamba Pil 31 1   21 17.2 51.6 9.35                         17.2            
851 Tomas Prag Nacka Wermdö DK 31 5   20 19.22 57.66 4.6   19.22                                  
852 Tomas Rastemo Hammarby DC 13     25 14.97 44.9 5.34                   14.97                  
853 Tomas Rauschenbach Old Bowler Dart Team 20 2   21 16.61 49.83 6.19                 16.61                    
854 Tomas Söderlund AC Dart Club 21     26 15.63 46.88 5.13                 15.63                    
855 Tomi Häivälä Engelen DC         13.44 40.32 0                       13.44              
856 Tomi Ilonen AC Dart Club 37     19 15.45 46.34 9.56                           15.45          
857 Tommi Heiskanen The Young Ones Dart Club 12     22 14.79 44.36 2.96                         14.79            
858 Tommi Suomala Etanol DC 36 3   19 17.95 53.84 8.76             17.95                        
859 Tommi Valtonen Oilers DK 32     18 17.72 53.16 8.8                         17.72            
860 Tommie Svensson AC Dart Club 12     27 14.26 42.77 1.87                 14.26                    
861 Tommy Björk Ösmo DC 29     22 17.69 53.08 7.86                 18.02         16.11          
862 Tommy Brage East Enders DC 39   115 18 18.86 56.58 7.37       18.86                              
863 Tommy Bäckman AC Dart Club 11     32 13.07 39.2 3.02               13.07                      
864 Tommy Gurell Bramglaj RC 5     28 15.84 47.53 1.41       15.84                              
865 Tommy Holmberg AC Dart Club 3     32 12.37 37.1 1.8                       12.37              
866 Tommy Jonsén Belkin Power DC 34   114 16 23.69 71.08 5.83   23.69                                  
867 Tommy Lindström Steel Tons DC 1     27 16.16 48.48 1.29                       16.16              
868 Tommy Lundgren Solna AIK DC 3     30 12.48 37.44 0.73                     12.48                
869 Tommy Olsson Bergsfolket DC 3     34 12.51 37.53 1.36                         12.51            
870 Tommy Pilblad Stockholm Super DC 58 5 116 12 25.11 75.34 9.86   25.11                                  
871 Tommy Söderström Mitt i DC 2     18 20.86 62.57 0.67   20.86                                  
872 Tony Berlin DK Pilo 44 2 131 15 17.76 53.27 6.2     17.76                                
873 Tony Edström Mitt i DC 36     18 20.87 62.62 3.67   20.87                                  
874 Tony Åhman Dartanjang DK 43 1   18 18.93 56.79 5.07   19.47     15.42                            
875 Torbjörn Dahlgren Stockholm Super DC 43     18 20.77 62.32 6.72       20.77                              
876 Torbjörn Höjer VH Sportbar 27 4   18 15.66 46.98 8.45                 15.66                    
877 Torbjörn Jansson Solna AIK DC 68 6 116 14 20 60.01 7.02   20.13 18.99                                
878 Tord Vestin VH Sportbar 9     27 13.87 41.62 2.63                           13.87          
879 Turbo Hellman Dart Dogs United 1     27 12.35 37.04 0.33                     12.35                
880 Ulf Bergqvist Lärkan DK 12     28 13.6 40.79 2.27               13.6                      
881 Ulf Frövall TTVH DC 47 1 150 16 19.63 58.9 9.69     19.98           16.64                    
882 Ulf Hausenkamp Spikkastarna DK 49 1   17 20.81 62.43 8.6       20.81                              
883 Ulf Liman Engelen DC 37 2 116 17 18.22 54.67 5.03     18.22                                
884 Ulf Nilsson Spikkastarna DK 18 1   18 17.16 51.49 4.27       17.16                              
885 Ulf Samuelsson The Young Ones Dart Club 33     19 18.12 54.37 10.03     18.14                   17.89            
886 Veine Hagen The Young Ones Dart Club 20 2   20 18.58 55.75 6.13     19.05           17.83                    
887 Veronica Glöckner Faster Annas DC 8     32 12.57 37.7 3.54                     12.57                
888 Veronica Järlinge Solna AIK DC 11     25 13.31 39.92 6.22                     13.31                
889 Vesa Pihlajamäki Märsta Arlanda Dart 3     22 16.29 48.86 0.94         16.29                            
890 Viktor Tingström Belkin Power DC 86 11   14 25.9 77.69 12.9   25.9                                  
891 Ville Jansson Nynäshamns Dartförening 16 1   24 13.91 41.74 3.88                           13.91          
892 Vincent Gustavsson Tungsten DK 2     37 12.56 37.68 1.4               12.56                      
893 Viveka Pettersson Märsta Arlanda Dart 9     28 12.22 36.65 2.9 &n