Stockholms Dartförbund (StDF) 2022/2023
Alla Spelare - Pilsnitt

  29  27  25  24  23  22  21  20  19  18  17  16  15  14  13  12  11  10  0

  Namn Klubb Ton 180 Högsta
Utgång
Kortast
Set
Pilsnitt
Totalt
Pilsnitt
3 pilar
Outstanding
Player
Poäng
DS SL SE 1A 1FA 1FB 2A 2FA 2FB 3A 3FA 3FB 3FC 3FD X1 X2A X2B CUP RLS
1 Daniel Larsson Stockholm Super DC 89 16 167 12 29.27 87.82 19.34   29.27                                  
2 Kevin Doets Mitt i DC 76 15 170 10 27.89 83.68 16.13   27.89                                  
3 Johan Engström Stockholm Super DC 79 6 146 14 27.82 83.47 14.07   27.82                                  
4 Jeffrey de Graaf Stockholm Super DC 86 14 170 13 27.59 82.78 13.28   27.59                                  
5 Oskar Lukasiak Stockholm Super DC 72 4 156 13 27.32 81.97 14.01   27.32                                  
6 Viktor Tingström Belkin Power DC 86 11   14 25.9 77.69 12.9   25.9                                  
7 Rickard Tingvall Belkin Power DC 93 12 118 14 25.61 76.84 16.01   25.61                                  
8 Tommy Pilblad Stockholm Super DC 58 5 116 12 25.11 75.34 9.86   25.11                                  
9 Krister Andersen Spikkastarna DK 68 9 112 15 24.55 73.64 10.44   24.55                                  
10 Anton Östlund Spikkastarna DK 106 8 136 12 24.44 73.33 17.49   24.47       24.29                          
11 Thobias Johnsson Spikkastarna DK 85 3 129 15 24.41 73.23 13.48   24.95       20.81                          
12 Björn Lejon Bålsta Dart Club 86 5 120 14 24.29 72.87 12.96   23.98           29.47                      
13 Mats Jansson Spikkastarna DK 79 1 133 15 24.01 72.02 9.58   24.01                                  
14 Roland Lenngren Spikkastarna DK 88 4 119 13 23.99 71.98 12.9   23.99                                  
15 Mats Andersson Stockholm Super DC 28 1   17 23.93 71.78 8.18   25.86   22.23                              
16 Edwin Torbjörnsson Belkin Power DC 43 5   14 23.92 71.77 7.61   23.92                                  
17 Marcus Elffors Stockholm Super DC 83 1   16 23.72 71.16 12.02   23.72                                  
18 Tommy Jonsén Belkin Power DC 34   114 16 23.69 71.08 5.83   23.69                                  
19 Kirsi Viinikainen Steel Tons DC 22 1   17 23.58 70.73 6.6 23.58                                    
20 Magnus Åkerlund Belkin Power DC 59 9 116 14 23.38 70.14 7.75   23.38                                  
21 Jonas Fredriksson Belkin Power DC 62 4   16 23.36 70.07 7.98   23.36                                  
22 Guillermo Pomar Lopez Bålsta Dart Club 90 4   16 23.26 69.79 11.46   23.26                                  
23 Konrad Hyltén Steel Tons DC 43 2 156 15 23.11 69.34 7.77     23.11                                
24 Martin Koverhult Belkin Power DC 62 4 111 12 22.96 68.88 6.61   22.96                                  
25 Mats Johnstone Oilers DK 66 3   16 22.95 68.86 12.64     22.95                                
26 Mats Andersson Spikkastarna DK 61 1 140 13 22.93 68.8 9.94   22.93                                  
27 Johan Holmström Nacka Wermdö DK 7     15 22.83 68.5 1.68         22.83                            
28 Mats Tingström Mitt i DC 8 1   20 22.79 68.38 1.82   22.79                                  
29 Miika Mustaniemi Bålsta Dart Club 79 5 143 12 22.63 67.89 9.31   22.63                                  
30 Andreas Lindström Belkin Power DC 44 1 134 15 22.58 67.74 5.75   22.58                                  
31 Joacim Jonasson Mitt i DC 48 4   14 22.44 67.31 7.48   22.44                                  
32 Mats Karlsson Engelen DC 92 4 144 15 22.42 67.27 13.11     22.42                                
33 Håkan Jansson Mitt i DC 85 6 136 15 22.4 67.21 8.21   22.4                                  
34 Andrée Bomander Stockholm Super DC 38     15 22.38 67.14 6.84       22.38                              
35 Mikael Blom Väsby Dart 65 9 132 15 22.31 66.92 12.51         22.31                            
36 Robert Goth Mitt i DC 20     16 22.23 66.7 3.47   22.23                                  
37 Gino Marcius The Young Ones Dart Club 37     19 22.15 66.46 5.86     22.15                                
38 Eddie Palander Spikkastarna DK 69 3   17 22.13 66.38 11.46           22.13                          
39 Peter Wahlsten Stockholm Super DC 5 1   16 22.11 66.34 1.32   22.11                                  
40 Micael Löfgren Spikkastarna DK 37 2   17 22.09 66.27 5.14   22.09                                  
41 Simon Skilberg Nynäshamns Dartförening 69 2 120 18 22.01 66.04 10.33     22.01                                
42 Joakim Ekner Mitt i DC 66 4   15 22 66.01 4.47   22                                  
43 Peter Book Oilers DK 64 7 114 16 21.99 65.96 10.51     21.99                                
44 Linus Persson Solna AIK DC 80 2   15 21.86 65.59 9.78   22.34 20.5                                
45 Markus Hoflin Nynäshamns Dartförening 82   127 15 21.81 65.42 10.98     21.81                                
46 Stefan Nordström DK Pilo 75 4 160 15 21.78 65.35 11.7     21.78                                
47 Håkan Plars Stockholm Super DC 23 2 156 15 21.51 64.53 5.68   20.79   22.2                              
48 Carl Källström The Young Ones Dart Club 19 2   17 21.5 64.5 4.83     21.5                                
49 Mikael Wetter Nacka Wermdö DK 88 1 124 16 21.49 64.48 15.77   22.13     20.06                            
50 Joachim Tholf Dartanjang DK 65 7   13 21.44 64.31 8.5   21.67     20.18                            
51 Michael Oskarsson Nacka Wermdö DK 74 5 128 16 21.39 64.17 10.67   21.96     19.59               17.68            
52 Freddie Blomstrand Nynäshamns Dartförening 56 2   15 21.27 63.8 10.08     21.27                                
53 Thomas Dahlström Botvid DC 13     19 21.18 63.54 3.78       21.18                              
54 Richard Johansson Mitt i DC 37 4   13 21.18 63.53 5.61   21.18                                  
55 Ronnie Lund TTVH DC 69 1   15 21.15 63.46 11.29     21.15                                
56 Yannick le Pauvre Dartanjang DK 65 5   19 21.14 63.41 9.79   21.27     22.12             18.77              
57 Mika Tötterman TTVH DC 71 5 111 14 21.08 63.24 9.98     21.08                                
58 Jocke Olsson Dartanjang DK 88 1   15 20.95 62.86 15.08   20.75     24.38             18.56              
59 Tony Edström Mitt i DC 36     18 20.87 62.62 3.67   20.87                                  
60 Tommy Söderström Mitt i DC 2     18 20.86 62.57 0.67   20.86                                  
61 Weine Ekström Nynäshamns Dartförening 80     17 20.82 62.46 11.84           20.82                          
62 John Vesterlund Solna AIK DC 42 1   16 20.81 62.44 2.55   20.81                                  
63 Ulf Hausenkamp Spikkastarna DK 49 1   17 20.81 62.43 8.6       20.81                              
64 William Karlsson AC Dart Club 67 3   17 20.8 62.4 9.41           20.8                          
65 Nils Rudwall Dartanjang DK 54   113 17 20.79 62.38 5.88   20.79                                  
66 Torbjörn Dahlgren Stockholm Super DC 43     18 20.77 62.32 6.72       20.77                              
67 Kenneth Högvall Stockholm Super DC 41     18 20.76 62.29 7.64       20.76                              
68 Mathias Westin Dartanjang DK 48 3 146 15 20.76 62.28 10.46   16.44     21.42                            
69 Robert Södervall Bålsta Dart Club 60 2 137 16 20.74 62.23 7.85   20.74                                  
70 Niclas Rolander Steel Tons DC 30 3   18 20.74 62.23 4.15     20.74                                
71 Ricky Dunér Rockhangers DC 59 4   16 20.71 62.14 9.81     20.71                                
72 Stefan Ågren The Young Ones Dart Club 78 4 126 17 20.66 61.98 12.9     20.71           21.78       18.11            
73 Peter Aland Dartanjang DK 33 1   17 20.65 61.95 5.22   20.65                                  
74 Jan Rosenberg Mitt i DC 57 2   17 20.42 61.27 8.04     20.42                                
75 Stefan Renner Mjölner DC 65 3   14 20.42 61.25 8     20.42                                
76 Robin Nilsson AC Dart Club 66 3 124 15 20.39 61.17 11.02           20.39                          
77 Joop van Gerwen Mjölner DC 48 2 160 17 20.38 61.14 13.24     21.06           18.32 24.64                  
78 Antti Partiainen Steel Tons DC 14     20 20.35 61.05 1.63     20.35                                
79 Pär Ek The Young Ones Dart Club 4     21 20.33 61 1.65     20.33                                
80 Robin Laukkanen The Young Ones Dart Club 44 1 115 14 20.18 60.55 7.22     20.4           19.27                    
81 Gunnar Lundqvist Rockhangers DC 66 1 123 16 20.17 60.52 9.26     20.17                                
82 Niklas Fahlén Tyresö DC 55 2   18 20.16 60.49 8.27     20.41     20.06                          
83 Micael Sandell Nacka Wermdö DK 49     16 20.16 60.49 7.48   20.94     19.11                            
84 Magnus Eriksson Solna AIK DC 69 3 120 19 20.15 60.46 5.82   20.34 19.72                                
85 Sebastian Caris Mitt i DC 48 3 131 14 20.11 60.34 8   23.83 19.55                                
86 Magnus Jansson Nynäshamns Dartförening 28 1 113 15 20.04 60.12 10.1     19.21     21.8               18.85          
87 Torbjörn Jansson Solna AIK DC 68 6 116 14 20 60.01 7.02   20.13 18.99                                
88 Ralf Björklund TTVH DC 4     16 19.94 59.81 1.07           19.94                          
89 Björn Cederlund Nynäshamns Dartförening 13     24 19.93 59.79 1.54           19.93                          
90 Daniel Thonberg Bramglaj RC 55 1 120 18 19.92 59.77 6.26       19.92                              
91 Joacim Sjöbeck Steel Tons DC 26 2   18 19.9 59.7 4.79     19.9                                
92 Pär Riihonen Stockholm Bullseye DC 40 3   15 19.84 59.53 10.33               19.84                      
93 Maud Jansson Mitt i DC 44 6 139 17 19.82 59.45 7.84     19.82                                
94 Jan Lisell Tyresö DC 53 3   16 19.77 59.3 7.16     19.77                                
95 Lillen Ruggia Engelen DC 1     21 19.67 59.02 0.41     19.67                                
96 Kenneth Nordlund Tyresö DC 52 1 117 18 19.67 59 8.35           19.67                          
97 Ulf Frövall TTVH DC 47 1 150 16 19.63 58.9 9.69     19.98           16.64                    
98 Stefan Appelbo East Enders DC 50   116 17 19.58 58.74 10.2       19.34       20.59                      
99 Robert Brännström Nacka Wermdö DK 48   112 18 19.57 58.72 5.43   19.57                                  
100 Magnus Kindberg Nacka Wermdö DK 9     18 19.52 58.56 3.69                 19.52                    
101 Tobias Alsiö Elektroflyers DC 35 1   17 19.52 58.55 6.52                   19.52                  
102 Thomas Bergström Rockhangers DC 40   161 18 19.49 58.46 4.46     19.49                                
103 Andreas Andersson Kraft Tyresö DC 38 1   17 19.48 58.45 5.34     19.03     22.18                          
104 Björn Grimborg Ösmo DC 45 2   19 19.46 58.37 6.25           19.46                          
105 Rikard Kjellberg Mjölner DC 45 6 123 20 19.45 58.36 7.08     19.65             17.08                  
106 Martin Sjöljung Botvid DC 44     19 19.44 58.33 7.31       19.44                              
107 Alexander Hanna Oilers DK 45 5 139 15 19.39 58.18 6.72     19.39                                
108 Jimmy Dodzeén Ösmo DC 62 4   15 19.39 58.18 8.16           19.39                          
109 Mattias Holm Solna AIK DC 82 2 156 15 19.39 58.16 8.22   20.31 18.1                                
110 Mikael Loholm East Enders DC 56 2   14 19.33 57.99 12.87       18.83       20.19   20.88                  
111 Seved Rosén Stockholm Super DC 16     21 19.28 57.85 5.07       19.28                              
112 Peter Wahtramäe Tyresö DC 50   112 18 19.24 57.73 7.65           19.24                          
113 Tomas Prag Nacka Wermdö DK 31 5   20 19.22 57.66 4.6   19.22                                  
114 Fredrik Sjöbeck Steel Tons DC 40 2   20 19.16 57.47 5.9     19.16                                
115 Thomas Westin Dartanjang DK 61 1   18 19.12 57.36 8.69         19.12                            
116 Jarkko Pyykönen Nacka Wermdö DK 48 5   18 19.11 57.34 5.49   19.38     18.03                            
117 Kim Ejderfjäll Järfälla DC 45   114 16 19.11 57.32 8.63       19.11                              
118 Johan Ramberg Tyresö DC 51 2 136 19 19.09 57.28 6.9     19.09                                
119 Niklas Landelius AC Dart Club 35     17 19.09 57.26 5.12           19.09                          
120 Jonas Andersson Nynäshamns Dartförening 42 1   18 19.05 57.14 5.82     18.87           20.77                    
121 Martin Norling Nacka Wermdö DK 3     25 19.03 57.08 1.96                 19.03                    
122 Jesper Bergström Mitt i DC 16 1   17 19.02 57.07 2.76   19.02                                  
123 Lars Pilblad IFK Snösätra 39 1 134 17 18.98 56.93 7.37         18.98                            
124 Ronnie Brattfalk Järfälla DC 37 1 118 16 18.97 56.9 8.71       19.15     17.43                        
125 Jesper Rönnqvist Nacka Wermdö DK 44 1   18 18.94 56.82 9.94   19.77     18.76                            
126 Tony Åhman Dartanjang DK 43 1   18 18.93 56.79 5.07   19.47     15.42                            
127 Daniel Mårtensson TTVH DC 18     17 18.92 56.77 3.49           18.92                          
128 Magnus Evermo HMT Dart 27 3   19 18.89 56.68 8.92                 18.42         20.45          
129 Tommy Brage East Enders DC 39   115 18 18.86 56.58 7.37       18.86                              
130 Joel Tiger Dartanjang DK 36 2   20 18.86 56.58 5.9         18.86                            
131 Joakim Silverplats IFK Snösätra 30 2   18 18.86 56.58 6.89         18.86                            
132 Tobbe Lindberg Spikkastarna DK 48 1   17 18.8 56.39 6.4           18.8                          
133 Zaida Andersson Steel Tons DC 3     22 18.79 56.36 1.96 18.79                                    
134 Fredrik Sjöberg TTVH DC 39     16 18.78 56.34 6.35     18.95           17.39                    
135 Mattias Englund Rehn Bålsta Dart Club 32 2   18 18.78 56.34 2.43   18.78                                  
136 Niklas Wall Dartanjang DK 41     20 18.75 56.25 6.72   19.02     18.44             18.21              
137 Jari Tuunanen Engelen DC 12   125 15 18.74 56.23 2.92     18.74                                
138 Jouni Kekkonen Nacka Wermdö DK 58 1   16 18.73 56.19 10.21   18.74     18.73                            
139 Mikael Andersson Bålsta Dart Club 24 1   20 18.72 56.17 3.02   18.72                                  
140 Joakim Paasila The Young Ones Dart Club 39 2   16 18.72 56.15 10.8     21.82           17.53       18.5            
141 Sarah Rosén TTVH DC 42 2   16 18.71 56.12 13.66     18.77           18.9         18.34          
142 Marko Impola Märsta Arlanda Dart 50 2   17 18.7 56.09 6.74         18.7                            
143 Peter Reisner Bramglaj RC 50 2   16 18.69 56.08 8.64       18.69                              
144 Leo Eriksson Munnukka Järfälla DC 42 3   21 18.67 56.02 4.73       18.67                              
145 Lars Sandblom Mitt i DC 16     19 18.67 56.01 2.38   18.67                                  
146 Andreas Mokdasi Steel Tons DC 46     18 18.65 55.94 3.79     18.65                                
147 Gunilla Rondahl Spikkastarna DK 15   112 21 18.63 55.89 4.96 18.63                                    
148 Veine Hagen The Young Ones Dart Club 20 2   20 18.58 55.75 6.13     19.05           17.83                    
149 Pekka Kuusisto Väsby Dart 63     15 18.58 55.75 7.4         18.58                            
150 Ronny Elvin Gröna Lyktan DC 45     18 18.53 55.6 7.29         18.53                            
151 Stefan Sundberg East Enders DC 54     19 18.52 55.55 13.31       19.35       17.71                      
152 Aron Gyulai Farkas Elektroflyers DC 28 1 154 17 18.51 55.53 8.83                   18.51                  
153 Zeljko Ljuboje Tyresö DC 38 2   20 18.5 55.5 5.92     18.5                                
154 Matti Merisalo Märsta Arlanda Dart 36   170 18 18.49 55.47 7.63         18.23           21.78                
155 Tomas Björkström Oasen DK 47 1 111 18 18.49 55.46 5.81           18.49                          
156 Peter Söron Oasen DK 43 2   19 18.49 55.46 5.24           18.49                          
157 Helene Sundelin Spikkastarna DK 30     17 18.47 55.41 9.9 18.96     16.26                              
158 Kenneth Svensson Oilers DK 40 1 157 18 18.45 55.36 4.28           18.45                          
159 Filip Åhman Dartanjang DK 34     20 18.45 55.36 4.95   18.51     18.43                            
160 Morgan Maxe Bramglaj RC 24 1   20 18.44 55.31 4.18       18.44                              
161 Roger Strömvall Mjölner DC 27 1 118 18 18.41 55.22 4.24     18.41                                
162 Peo Åkergren IFK Snösätra 38   128 18 18.4 55.21 8.03         18.4                            
163 Jori Mikkola Oilers DK 53 4 154 14 18.36 55.08 9.35           18.36                          
164 Roger Backlund Bramglaj RC 27     15 18.29 54.88 6.3       18.29                              
165 Marko Kozina Järfälla DC 34 1   20 18.29 54.88 4.61       18.29                              
166 Lars Johansson Tungsten DK 43     19 18.28 54.84 9               19.12       18.01              
167 Ulf Liman Engelen DC 37 2 116 17 18.22 54.67 5.03     18.22                                
168 Henrik Karlsson Järfälla DC 20     19 18.21 54.64 3.58       18.21                              
169 Eilert Lignell DK Pilo 45 3 117 21 18.18 54.53 3.55     18.18                                
170 Anders Mars-Engvall Rockhangers DC 24 3 116 15 18.13 54.4 7.05     17.92   18.33                            
171 Lars Rondahl Spikkastarna DK 17 1 116 21 18.12 54.37 4.09       18.12                              
172 Ulf Samuelsson The Young Ones Dart Club 33     19 18.12 54.37 10.03     18.14                   17.89            
173 Fredrik Lingvall Spikkastarna DK 20 2   21 18.11 54.34 2.7       18.11                              
174 Pierre Parbro Järfälla DC 26 1   19 18.09 54.26 6.17       18.09                              
175 Lars Siljelid Mitt i DC 3       18.08 54.25 0.75     18.08                                
176 Göran Åberg Dartbiten 26     16 18.05 54.16 8.82             18.05                        
177 Jouni Mustaniemi Bålsta Dart Club 27 1   19 18.05 54.14 5.6   17.72                 19.2                
178 Cary Axelsson Stockholm Bullseye DC 20     22 18.04 54.13 6.63               18.04                      
179 Hans Johansson Engelen DC 30 2   17 18.04 54.12 5.29     18.04                 18.03              
180 Per-Åke Sjögren Oilers DK 31 1   18 18.01 54.04 6.78           18.01                          
181 Lars Andersson Bålsta Dart Club 42 2   20 18 54.01 10.45   18.57                   17.88              
182 Mikael Berg Rockhangers DC 35 2   17 18 53.99 4.41     18                                
183 Lasse Kårlycke Rockhangers DC 28     17 17.97 53.9 5.83         17.97                            
184 Jonas Forsström Tyresö DC 23   119 16 17.96 53.87 4.74           17.96                          
185 Tommi Suomala Etanol DC 36 3   19 17.95 53.84 8.76             17.95                        
186 Pierre Ewertz HMT Dart 35 1   20 17.94 53.82 9.1                 17.94                    
187 Patrik Kuska Stockholm Super DC 4     24 17.93 53.8 1.12   19.96   16.53                              
188 Philip Blenk Stockholm Super DC 22 1   19 17.91 53.73 5.5   17.89   17.91                              
189 Christer Olsén East Enders DC 31 3 147 19 17.91 53.72 6.05       17.91                              
190 Kai Kraft 181 DC 28 2   18 17.89 53.68 7.35             17.89                        
191 Mikael Kortesalmi Nacka Wermdö DK 25     20 17.89 53.67 8.18         18.7               17.14            
192 Mikael Lundberg Spikkastarna DK 18     23 17.88 53.65 3.99       17.88                              
193 Fredrik Ekholm Botvid DC 19 1   20 17.88 53.63 4.82       17.88                              
194 Mats Stenlund Tungsten DK 42     18 17.87 53.61 8.78               17.87                      
195 Jerry Varis AC Dart Club 30   116 19 17.86 53.59 6.73           17.86                          
196 Morgan Lundin Gröna Lyktan DC 29 1   16 17.85 53.54 9.11                       17.85              
197 Hampus Billby Nynäshamns Dartförening 33     18 17.83 53.49 6.03           17.83                          
198 Ronnie Österberg Oasen DK 44 2   18 17.83 53.49 6.99           17.83                          
199 Richard Hagel Stockholm Super DC 24 1   18 17.83 53.48 5.45   17.88   17.82                              
200 Peter Johansson Bergsfolket DC 25 2 126 20 17.82 53.46 5.55                 17.82                    
201 Ronnie Forsman Mitt i DC 17     18 17.82 53.45 1.81     17.82                                
202 Gullan Fredriksson Steel Tons DC 23     19 17.81 53.42 6.69 17.81                                    
203 Theodor Nagelkerke Rockhangers DC 48 4 125 19 17.8 53.41 7.59         17.8                            
204 Nicolina Borg Spikkastarna DK 29     22 17.8 53.39 7.02 17.8                                    
205 Christer Dahlberg Etanol DC 45   145 16 17.79 53.37 9.56             17.79                        
206 Kenneth Smedberg Nynäshamns Dartförening 47 1 117 18 17.79 53.36 9.18           17.79                          
207 Patrik Ljungkvist Bålsta Dart Club 5     20 17.76 53.27 2.08               17.76                      
208 Tony Berlin DK Pilo 44 2 131 15 17.76 53.27 6.2     17.76                                
209 Andreas Lissbol Steel Tons DC 15     19 17.75 53.26 4.1     17.75                                
210 Timo Kokkonen Bålsta Dart Club 10   122 22 17.75 53.26 3.99                     17.75                
211 Thomas Norgren Engelbrekt DC 8     24 17.74 53.21 2.2             17.74                        
212 Tommi Valtonen Oilers DK 32     18 17.72 53.16 8.8                         17.72            
213 Mikael Frykman Botvid DC 11     19 17.71 53.13 2.3       17.71                              
214 Tommy Björk Ösmo DC 29     22 17.69 53.08 7.86                 18.02         16.11          
215 Dan Widström Botvid DC 6       17.69 53.07 2       17.69                              
216 Björne Jensen Gröna Lyktan DC 29 2   17 17.69 53.07 10.5                       17.69              
217 Kristian Thålin Stockholm Super DC 3     24 17.68 53.05 1.96       17.68                              
218 Marcus Gavander Dartanjang DK 16   115 18 17.65 52.96 4.41   17.54     20.45             15.34              
219 David Ledan Dartanjang DK 11     21 17.62 52.86 3.92                       17.62              
220 Michael Sjögren Spikkastarna DK 20 2   21 17.62 52.86 5.4       16.08               18.01              
221 Robert Günther Tungsten DK 4     22 17.61 52.84 2.36               17.61                      
222 Mats Lundroth Faster Annas DC 9     24 17.59 52.77 2.33                     17.59                
223 Robert Pettersson Solna AIK DC 17     21 17.57 52.7 4.23   17.58 17.51                                
224 Richard Keller Oasen DK 22     21 17.56 52.68 2.41           17.56                          
225 Carl Axberg Bramglaj RC 25   117 18 17.51 52.53 4.35       17.51                              
226 Per Eriksson Väsby Dart 3     29 17.49 52.48 0.84                     17.49                
227 Piotr Zysk TTVH DC 40 2 120 20 17.47 52.42 6.43           17.47                          
228 Anders Boman Rockhangers DC 38     22 17.45 52.34 5.22         17.45                            
229 Sören Mellstrand Dartbiten 31 1   18 17.44 52.33 6.35             17.44                        
230 Kristin Bomander Steel Tons DC 17 2   21 17.44 52.33 4.15 17.44                                    
231 Oliver Alnehem Solna AIK DC 15     18 17.44 52.32 3.17   16.34 17.96                                
232 Peter Lundholm Botvid DC 36     20 17.42 52.26 4.04       17.42                              
233 Martin Sjöö Oilers DK 35 2 119 17 17.4 52.21 4.32           17.4                          
234 Ricardo Granato Stockholm Bullseye DC 21     19 17.4 52.19 4.6               17.4                      
235 Mauri Voittonen The Young Ones Dart Club 41 1   18 17.36 52.09 7.06                 17.36                    
236 Jimmy Petrén TTVH DC 52     21 17.36 52.08 5.4           17.42     16.32                    
237 Krister Wiss Sweden Capital 30     19 17.36 52.07 6.77         17.36                            
238 Lars Olof Carlén Spikkastarna DK 15     18 17.33 51.98 3.14       17.33                              
239 Lars-Erik Karlsson Stockholm Super DC 4     29 17.31 51.93 1.12       17.31                              
240 Martin Ross-Langley Solna AIK DC 20 1   20 17.29 51.88 7.37               17.57   15.82                  
241 Mikael Carlsson VH Sportbar 41   127 19 17.29 51.87 9.64                 17.29                    
242 Stefan Lewenhagen IFK Snösätra 44   118 18 17.28 51.85 5.36         17.28                            
243 Fredrik Kasström Tyresö DC 23 1   22 17.28 51.84 1.49           17.28                          
244 Robert Olsson Ösmo DC 19     19 17.26 51.79 3.59           17.26                          
245 Rolf Rosenvik Engelen DC 31     21 17.25 51.76 4.61     17.44                 15.82              
246 Eero Tikka DK Pilo 33     19 17.23 51.69 4.75     17.23                                
247 Jimmy Heidgren HMT Dart 24 1   16 17.22 51.65 6.04                 17.22                    
248 Bernth Andersson Spikkastarna DK 30     17 17.22 51.65 4.75       17.22                              
249 Tomas Lindström IK La Gamba Pil 31 1   21 17.2 51.6 9.35                         17.2            
250 Roger Sjögren Oilers DK 27     20 17.2 51.59 6.35     17.43                     17.15          
251 Richard Good Nacka Wermdö DK 51 2   19 17.17 51.51 7.02         17.17                            
252 Ulf Nilsson Spikkastarna DK 18 1   18 17.16 51.49 4.27       17.16                              
253 Jonas Norling Spikkastarna DK 3       17.14 51.43 0.75           17.14                          
254 Micael Edehag Spikkastarna DK 21     21 17.13 51.38 3.3           17.13                          
255 Dennis Smedberg Nynäshamns Dartförening 28     24 17.05 51.16 3.96           17.05                          
256 Mikael Broberg Sweden Capital 14 2   21 17.04 51.13 4.82         16.57     17.25                      
257 John Vaittinen AC Dart Club 38     18 17.04 51.13 5.95           17.04                          
258 Niklas Jansson East Enders DC 17 3   22 17.04 51.12 7.76       15.92       16.87   20.31                  
259 Raymond Spets AC Dart Club 32 1   19 17.04 51.12 9.29           18.13               16.72          
260 Jörgen Hammerman Engelbrekt DC 28     23 17.03 51.1 6.21             17.03                        
261 Richard Nyqvist Lärkan DK 22 1   22 17.03 51.09 5.15               17.03                      
262 Stefan Vipp Tyresö DC 19     20 17.03 51.08 4.38     17.03                                
263 Bo Cassel Oasen DK 24     22 17.02 51.05 2.53           17.02                          
264 Mika Hautamäki Järfälla DC 26   120 16 17 51.01 6.64       16.61     19.4                        
265 Joakim Lundberg Sweden Capital 30 2   19 16.99 50.96 4.08         16.99                            
266 Mattias Vikström AC Dart Club 27 2 142 18 16.98 50.94 10.72               16.86           18.11          
267 Per-Ola Karlsson Solna AIK DC 17     14 16.96 50.87 3.73               16.96                      
268 Robert Kaliszczak Sweden Capital 30     23 16.86 50.58 5.67         16.86                            
269 Henrik Hollsten Solna AIK DC 27 1 128 19 16.85 50.55 5.52     17.36             16.26                  
270 Roger Bornholm Oilers DK 13 1   22 16.85 50.54 4.42           16.85                          
271 Sami Heikkinen Etanol DC 32     19 16.84 50.53 9.84             16.84                        
272 Juha Mäyrämäki Engelen DC 26     22 16.84 50.53 3.5     16.84                                
273 Isak Engfeldt Bergsfolket DC 11     21 16.83 50.5 2.48                 17.31       16.04            
274 Rob Miller Pewter Tankard DC 27     20 16.82 50.46 7.43               16.82                      
275 Alexandar Stojancic Gröna Lyktan DC 22     23 16.82 50.45 3.64         16.82                            
276 Per Fransson Nacka Wermdö DK 20     14 16.8 50.4 8.76                 16.8                    
277 Roger Malmström Gröna Lyktan DC 53 2   19 16.78 50.35 6.75         16.78                            
278 Magnus Nilsson Ösmo DC 22     20 16.76 50.29 2.87           16.76                          
279 Ketil Sjövoll Botvid DC 17     22 16.74 50.23 2.06       16.74                              
280 Conny Larsson Engelen DC 33     19 16.74 50.21 6.52                       16.74              
281 Peter Svensson 181 DC 24 1   22 16.72 50.15 7.74                     16.72                
282 Stefan Berg Cobra DC 22 1   18 16.68 50.03 6.83               14.25   17.62                  
283 Mikael Grimborg Ösmo DC 31     21 16.65 49.96 8.53                 16.65                    
284 Mickey Gustafson Mjölner DC 23     23 16.65 49.95 2.15     16.65                                
285 Kenneth Korva Järfälla DC 30 1   21 16.65 49.94 9.94             16.59       16.81                
286 Denny Sigfalk Rockhangers DC 20   115 18 16.64 49.92 6.39         17.09   14.48         18.54              
287 Jan Elb Lärkan DK 16     17 16.62 49.87 6.72               16.62                      
288 Leo Blomberg Solna AIK DC 38 1   21 16.62 49.86 8.14   17.24 16.63             16.32                  
289 Tomas Rauschenbach Old Bowler Dart Team 20 2   21 16.61 49.83 6.19                 16.61                    
290 Christer Tvärnstedt 181 DC 43 1 160 21 16.57 49.71 6.34             16.57                        
291 Kenneth Högberg Ösmo DC 35     20 16.56 49.68 2.49           16.56                          
292 Åke Holm Bålsta Dart Club 5 1   23 16.54 49.63 1.62               16.54                      
293 Linus Wahtramäe Tyresö DC 18     21 16.52 49.57 8.44                           16.52          
294 Per Höstner Gröna Lyktan DC 25 1   20 16.52 49.57 7.82                         16.52            
295 Gunnar Nylund TTVH DC 6 1 149 21 16.52 49.57 2.56                           16.52          
296 Bernt Ekberg Lärkan DK 22 1   22 16.52 49.57 4.88               16.52                      
297 Mattias Grundström HMT Dart 21     20 16.51 49.54 6.27                 16.51                    
298 Henrik Petrén Spikkastarna DK 35     23 16.48 49.43 4.07           16.48                          
299 Magnus Roos Botvid DC 13     23 16.44 49.33 1.11       16.44                              
300 Lars Älgekrans Solna AIK DC 43     21 16.44 49.32 6.74   16.11 16.5             16.3                  
301 Ahmed Hamdi Backens DC 14     20 16.44 49.31 3.18               16.44                      
302 Patrik Häggqvist Steen Cobra DC 32 1 136 22 16.43 49.3 9.1               16.35   16.64                  
303 Anders Björkman Dartbiten 36 1   21 16.43 49.29 7.37             16.43                        
304 Sten Dahlgren Stockholm Super DC 15 1   23 16.42 49.26 3.05       16.42                              
305 Charlie Lexelius Sweden Capital 12 2   22 16.42 49.25 5.52               16.42                      
306 Mathias Åström Nynäshamns Dartförening 27     20 16.42 49.25 8.79                           16.42          
307 Tom Persaud Gröna Lyktan DC 4     25 16.41 49.22 0.64         16.41                            
308 Stig Wegander Stockholm Super DC 15   114 17 16.4 49.21 4.15       16.4                              
309 Fredrik Lundkvist Etanol DC 7   118 24 16.39 49.17 3.66             16.39                        
310 Carina Lagerdahl Nacka Wermdö DK 32 3   18 16.39 49.16 10.86 16.48                       16.3            
311 Leif Åström Engelbrekt DC 35   114 18 16.38 49.15 7.6             16.38                        
312 Gunnar Bergström Pix DK 19     21 16.37 49.12 9.37                         16.37            
313 Mats Ahlgren Botvid DC 18 2   25 16.37 49.12 2.32       16.37                              
314 Christian Sätterström Spikkastarna DK 29     22 16.36 49.09 6.94       15.18                 16.66            
315 Thomas Ström Väsby Dart 13     24 16.35 49.06 2.39         16.35                            
316 Malin Karlström Spikkastarna DK 35     21 16.34 49.03 10.03 16.36                     16.24              
317 Christoffer Grönlund Nynäshamns Dartförening 17     20 16.34 49.02 7.94                           16.34          
318 Nicklas Almroth Solna AIK DC 4       16.33 48.98 1.17     15.76         15.75       17.67              
319 Greger Andersson Väsby Dart 35   120 23 16.3 48.9 6.48         16.55     14.78                      
320 Anders Mähl DK Pilo 4     20 16.29 48.86 1.7                           16.29          
321 Vesa Pihlajamäki Märsta Arlanda Dart 3     22 16.29 48.86 0.94         16.29                            
322 Kurt Nordlund Väsby Dart 32     22 16.28 48.85 4.09         16.28                            
323 Ari Kaikkonen Etanol DC 12 1   19 16.28 48.84 3.96             16.28                        
324 Eric Gustavsson East Enders DC 14     15 16.26 48.78 5.13               16.45   15.03                  
325 Thomas Stedt Oilers DK 28     17 16.21 48.62 5.53                         16.21            
326 Robert Norrgård Pewter Tankard DC 31 3   21 16.2 48.6 7.62               16.2                      
327 Jesper Blomquist Spikkastarna DK 27   113 21 16.19 48.58 8.26                       16.19              
328 Katarina Wiklund Gröna Lyktan DC 24     23 16.18 48.55 6.8                         16.18            
329 Ola Holmberg Bramglaj RC 17     21 16.18 48.53 3.03       16.18                              
330 Jimmie Valtonen Rockhangers DC 76 1   20 16.16 48.49 15.21         16.52   15.7                        
331 Ron Glanell AC Dart Club 24     20 16.16 48.48 5.93                 16.16                    
332 Tommy Lindström Steel Tons DC 1     27 16.16 48.48 1.29                       16.16              
333 Nidal Nissan Järfälla DC 26     22 16.16 48.47 5.25             16.16                        
334 Micael Olofsson IFK Snösätra 6   112 28 16.12 48.35 1.94         16.12                            
335 Paulina Söderström Steel Tons DC 5     25 16.11 48.33 1.79 16.11                                    
336 Rickard Lerdell Gröna Lyktan DC 32 1 154 16 16.09 48.27 4.09         16.09                            
337 Björn Nilcrants Tungsten DK 6     24 16.08 48.25 1.71               16.08                      
338 Johan Blüme 181 DC 19     22 16.08 48.24 5.75             16.08                        
339 Elisabeth Wahlund IFK Snösätra 4       16.07 48.2 1         16.07                            
340 Rickard Thörne Gröna Lyktan DC 28 1   24 16.06 48.19 5.79         15.85             18.31              
341 Hans Nilsson Dartanjang DK 24     24 16.04 48.13 4.82         16.04                            
342 Johan Deckel Mjölner DC 32     17 16.02 48.06 9.39                 16.43 13.28                  
343 Juha Virolainen Södra Dart Sällskapet 18   125 21 16 48 6.6                           16          
344 Henrik Walters AC Dart Club 24     20 16 47.99 4.35               16                      
345 Jonas Olsson Nynäshamns Dartförening 22 1   20 16 47.99 4.59                 16                    
346 Heikki Helelä Engelbrekt DC 31     24 16 47.99 5.44             16                        
347 Kjell Andersson Engelbrekt DC 16 1   20 15.99 47.97 5.66             15.99                        
348 Robert Klaman Västertorps DC 27   137 18 15.98 47.94 5.71                   15.98                  
349 Stefan Jonsson Steel Tons DC 25 1   20 15.98 47.93 8.73                   15.98                  
350 Viveka Träff Steel Tons DC 11     21 15.97 47.91 5.55 16.84                 15.38   14.82              
351 Sandra Levin Tano Väsby Dart 15     25 15.96 47.88 3.82               15.96                      
352 Camilla Ström Väsby Dart 26 2   22 15.96 47.87 5.31               15.96                      
353 John Löfgren Batalj DK 6     22 15.94 47.83 3.43                   15.94                  
354 Björn Wahlström Oilers DK 25 1   19 15.94 47.81 8.08                         15.94            
355 Niklas Hallerheim Mjölner DC 8 1   22 15.93 47.78 5.3                   15.93                  
356 Leif Säkkinen Etanol DC 17     25 15.92 47.75 3.02             15.92                        
357 Per-Eric Bredberg Mitt i DC 27     24 15.91 47.74 2.15     15.91                                
358 Diogo Fosshaug Correia Väsby Dart 25 1   20 15.86 47.59 7.85                     15.86                
359 Kennet Fosshaug Väsby Dart 27     20 15.86 47.58 7.88                     15.86                
360 Roger Berglund Old Bowler Dart Team 27     24 15.85 47.55 5.34                 15.85                    
361 Per Danielsson Backens DC 36     18 15.85 47.55 6.91               15.85                      
362 Markus Gustafson Mjölner DC 6     26 15.85 47.54 2.28     15.85                                
363 Tommy Gurell Bramglaj RC 5     28 15.84 47.53 1.41       15.84                              
364 Krister Mandahl Elektroflyers DC 12     21 15.82 47.45 4.72                   15.82                  
365 Nils - Magnus Nilsson Steel Tons DC 9     27 15.81 47.44 4.4                   15.81                  
366 Teodor Olsson IK La Gamba Pil 20     25 15.8 47.41 7.77                         15.8            
367 Jimmy Nilsson Nacka Wermdö DK 22     22 15.79 47.38 4.92         18.64       15.47       15.3            
368 Micke Thålin Järfälla DC 22     25 15.79 47.37 5.14             15.79                        
369 Sergio Dionisio Rocha Nynäshamns Dartförening 13     20 15.77 47.32 2.98                 15.77                    
370 Peter Frisén Oasen DK 3     26 15.76 47.27 0.55                           15.76          
371 Michael Resenius Bramglaj RC 9 1   23 15.76 47.27 2.06       15.76                              
372 Patrik Bylund Sweden Capital 24 1   25 15.74 47.23 5.93               15.74                      
373 Tomas Falerot East Enders DC 29 1   23 15.74 47.21 7.29       16.77       15.55   13.76                  
374 Joakim Blomqvist Oilers DK 25 1   25 15.74 47.21 2.61     15.74                                
375 Jan Forssén Dart Dogs United 17 1   21 15.72 47.16 5.73                     15.72                
376 Jesper Voittonen The Young Ones Dart Club 10     25 15.7 47.11 4.44     15.3           15.84                    
377 Angeli Holmberg Steel Tons DC 2     27 15.68 47.04 1.36                       15.68              
378 Anders Höglund Dartbiten 14     26 15.68 47.03 2.17             15.68                        
379 Lars Flod Cobra DC 30 1   17 15.67 47.01 9.39               15.45   16.82                  
380 Torbjörn Höjer VH Sportbar 27 4   18 15.66 46.98 8.45                 15.66                    
381 Tomas Söderlund AC Dart Club 21     26 15.63 46.88 5.13                 15.63                    
382 Johan Legerstam 181 DC 28     21 15.62 46.86 6.04             15.62                        
383 Jonas Tiger Dartanjang DK 16     19 15.62 46.86 4.89                       15.62              
384 Mikael Westander Cobra DC 38     21 15.61 46.84 11.44               15.36   16.32                  
385 Jaqueline Alpvik Sweden Capital 4       15.6 46.81 1.33               15.6                      
386 Fredrik Merisalo Märsta Arlanda Dart 28     19 15.59 46.78 1.97         15.59                            
387 Bo Rydén AC Dart Club 10     20 15.58 46.74 2.79                           15.58          
388 Anki Nilsson Steel Tons DC 40     20 15.55 46.66 13.04 16.35                 14.73                  
389 Stefan Horn Bålsta Dart Club 12     25 15.54 46.63 3.69               15.54                      
390 Peder Liljemon Stockholm Bullseye DC 22     19 15.54 46.63 3.47               15.54                      
391 Lars Gustavsson Tungsten DK 11     19 15.54 46.62 3.82               15.54                      
392 Timo Takala Väsby Dart 18     23 15.52 46.57 6.69                     15.52                
393 Thomas Berglund Sweden Capital 28     22 15.51 46.53 6.94               15.34       15.54              
394 Thomas Bergman Engelbrekt DC 10 1   22 15.5 46.5 2.15             15.5                        
395 Jenny Landelius HMT Dart 12     24 15.5 46.49 6.41                           15.5          
396 Stefan Jansson VH Sportbar 23     25 15.49 46.48 9.29                 16.01         11.85          
397 Sören Strömberg Tungsten DK 17     22 15.48 46.43 4.32               15.42       15.71              
398 Mats Nyström The Young Ones Dart Club 17     26 15.47 46.4 4.67                 15.47                    
399 Erik Bernsmed Sweden Capital 14     26 15.45 46.36 2.83         16.16     15.69       14.99              
400 Peter Lindell TTVH DC 24 1   24 15.45 46.34 3.14           15.45                          
401 Tomi Ilonen AC Dart Club 37     19 15.45 46.34 9.56                           15.45          
402 Anders Skånberg 181 DC 16     23 15.43 46.3 3.91             15.43                        
403 Joakim Granberg Väsby Dart 19 1   21 15.4 46.19 4.19               15.4                      
404 Andreas Fjellström Rockhangers DC 8     19 15.39 46.17 1.88             15.39                        
405 Niklas Thelander Bergsfolket DC 2     31 15.39 46.16 1.46                         15.39            
406 Kenny Bönström Backens DC 22 1   21 15.39 46.16 4.31                 15.39                    
407 Robert Karlsson HMT Dart 17     25 15.37 46.1 6.22                 14.99         15.43          
408 Pelle Zettervall Pewter Tankard DC 16 1   24 15.37 46.1 4.94               15.37                      
409 Therese Dodzeén Ösmo DC 17     22 15.37 46.1 4.17           14.65     15.78                    
410 Klas Hagberg Bergsfolket DC 9     24 15.36 46.08 2.68                 15.14       16.34            
411 Lars Fredriksson Tungsten DK 17     22 15.36 46.07 5.89                       15.36              
412 Mikael Häll Hammarby DC       31 15.34 46.01 0.96                   15.34                  
413 Christer Nyman Nynäshamns Dartförening 16   150 21 15.33 46 1.93                 15.33                    
414 Daniel Ståhl Nynäshamns Dartförening 15     18 15.33 45.99 3.14                 15.33                    
415 Christoffer Wikstrand Stockholm Bullseye DC 24     19 15.31 45.94 4.79               15.31                      
416 Jonas Zallin Oasen DK 19   118 18 15.31 45.94 4.32                           15.31          
417 Conny Datreus Steel Tons DC 13   121 21 15.31 45.93 4.89                       15.31              
418 Mikael Wiklund Botvid DC         15.29 45.86 0       15.29                              
419 Benny Bresciani IK La Gamba Pil 31 1   19 15.28 45.83 7.73                           15.28          
420 Bernth Gustavsson Pewter Tankard DC 8     26 15.27 45.81 2.66                     15.27                
421 Christopher Björklund Bålsta Dart Club 24     23 15.26 45.79 4.47               15.26                      
422 Ronar Silfur Engelen DC 28     23 15.26 45.79 7.14                       15.26              
423 Per Dehlin Mjölner DC 25     15 15.25 45.76 8.81                   15.25                  
424 Peter Fogelqvist Oilers DK 27     22 15.25 45.76 6                         15.25            
425 Rickard Roy Rockhangers DC 15     24 15.25 45.74 5.26             15.05         17.28              
426 Micael Sjöbeck IK La Gamba Pil 11     19 15.24 45.72 5.67                           15.24          
427 Michael Wenman Dartanjang DK 12     21 15.24 45.71 4.72                       15.24              
428 Andreas Hugosson Rockhangers DC 26     23 15.22 45.67 5.18             15.22                        
429 Jari Virta Rockhangers DC 18 2   21 15.22 45.67 4.74         16.32   14.95                        
430 Jimmy Falk Steel Tons DC 20     16 15.21 45.62 6.87                   15.21                  
431 Benjamin Helén Solna AIK DC 13     25 15.2 45.61 3.09               15.2                      
432 Robert Kahn Nacka Wermdö DK 23     19 15.2 45.59 7.02                 15.2                    
433 Fredrik Vikner AC Dart Club 18     24 15.2 45.59 3.14               15.2                      
434 Ronnie Carlsson Engelen DC 1     29 15.18 45.55 1.29                       15.18              
435 Rikard Wilkens Rockhangers DC 10 1   23 15.18 45.54 3.38         16.33   13.9         15.13              
436 Peter Vahlner Solna AIK DC 19     23 15.17 45.5 4.66               15.11     15.66                
437 Leif Korhonen IFK Snösätra 21   116 18 15.16 45.48 4.34         15.16                            
438 Ludvig Rosqvist Rockhangers DC 31     24 15.16 45.47 8.45                       15.16              
439 Maria Rydell Steel Tons DC 14     22 15.15 45.46 6.04 14.98                     15.37              
440 Petra Alpvik Sweden Capital 21 1   26 15.13 45.4 4.37               15.13                      
441 Milou Emriksdotter Steel Tons DC 41     22 15.13 45.4 13.42 14.2                 16.45                  
442 Per Rotmark Hammarby DC 8     24 15.13 45.39 2.83                   15.13                  
443 Kaj Hänninen Elektroflyers DC 11 1   27 15.13 45.38 2.98                   15.13                  
444 Thomas Ramberg Tyresö DC 12 1   24 15.12 45.35 3.27           15.12                          
445 Robert Telkert Tyresö DC 19     21 15.1 45.31 6.46                           15.1          
446 John Niemi DD Stockholm Dartklubb 16 1   26 15.1 45.29 5.04                         15.1            
447 Göran Siegers Steel Tons DC 18     23 15.1 45.29 6.36                   15.1                  
448 Mattias Larsson Spikkastarna DK 18     22 15.09 45.27 7.43       16.82                 14.92            
449 Robert Axelsson AC Dart Club 13     24 15.07 45.21 2.75               15.07                      
450 Yousef Mortezazadeh-Daragheh DC Knivderby 30     23 15.06 45.17 7.06                   15.06                  
451 Andrew Lingard DC Knivderby 8     25 15.05 45.15 4.58                   15.05                  
452 Lars Andersson Nacka Wermdö DK 18     26 15.04 45.12 6.48                 15.04                    
453 Michael Berg Cobra DC 10     25 15.04 45.11 5.28                   15.04                  
454 Lars-Erik Renström HMT Dart 2     25 15.01 45.03 1.38                           15.01          
455 Lars Mattsson HMT Dart 12     20 15.01 45.02 3.75                 15.01                    
456 Peter Thompson DC Knivderby 11     20 14.99 44.98 5.78                   14.99                  
457 Tomas Rastemo Hammarby DC 13     25 14.97 44.9 5.34                   14.97                  
458 Anders Wiklund 181 DC 20 2   19 14.96 44.88 7.12             14.96                        
459 Niklas Vestin 181 DC 16     26 14.96 44.88 4.12                     14.96                
460 Robin Robin Tungsten DK 8     24 14.94 44.83 4.28                       14.94              
461 Jari Hokkanen Backens DC 18     24 14.93 44.8 4.9                 14.93                    
462 Karl Olsson Dartanjang DK 21     22 14.93 44.79 7.44                       14.93              
463 Åsa Vall Ösmo DC 14   118 20 14.93 44.78 5.57                 14.93                    
464 Ove Otter VH Sportbar 7     25 14.89 44.67 1.82                 14.89                    
465 Caroline Johansson Steel Tons DC 7     21 14.89 44.66 4.72 14.87                     14.92              
466 Pontus Ehn Backens DC 21     18 14.88 44.64 6                     14.88                
467 Kjell Persson Pewter Tankard DC 16 1   24 14.85 44.55 7.63                     14.85                
468 Christer Andersson Bålsta Dart Club 12     26 14.83 44.5 2.76               14.83                      
469 Christer Lindblad IK La Gamba Pil 11     21 14.83 44.48 5.58                           14.83          
470 Hans Johnsson Old Bowler Dart Team 16     23 14.82 44.46 3.76                 14.82                    
471 Carina Sulkanen Spikkastarna DK 1     25 14.81 44.44 1.21 14.81                                    
472 Johan Krig The Young Ones Dart Club 12 2   21 14.8 44.4 4.16                         14.8            
473 Therese Torpling DK Pilo 21     23 14.8 44.39 4.17                           14.8          
474 Bo Jansson PK Pilsättarna 13 1   26 14.79 44.36 4.72                         14.79            
475 Tommi Heiskanen The Young Ones Dart Club 12     22 14.79 44.36 2.96                         14.79            
476 Mats Pettersson Märsta Arlanda Dart 27     22 14.78 44.35 3.9         14.94           14.73                
477 Peter Cronström VH Sportbar 8     25 14.78 44.33 2.54                 14.78                    
478 John Buddenbaum Järfälla DC 8     26 14.77 44.32 1.24             14.77                        
479 Johan Wiss Sweden Capital 14     24 14.75 44.26 4.52         15.6     14.34       12.3              
480 Roger Johansson DD Stockholm Dartklubb 12     22 14.75 44.24 3.71                         14.75            
481 Kristina Kahn Nacka Wermdö DK 17     24 14.74 44.21 4.46 15.38                     14.64              
482 Karl Dahlberg Etanol DC 16   112 27 14.74 44.21 4.04             14.74                        
483 Pia Arnbacke Steel Tons DC 19     21 14.74 44.21 8.34 14.09                     15.1              
484 Fredrik Sivertsson Dartbiten 17     22 14.72 44.17 3.79             14.72                        
485 Elvis Smajic East Enders DC 4     24 14.72 44.16 2.32       14.72                              
486 Mats Andersson Rockhangers DC 2     27 14.71 44.14 2.17             14.15         14.9              
487 Elsely Karin Johnsson Old Bowler Dart Team 2     32 14.71 44.14 1.42                 14.71                    
488 Martin Åkersten Nacka Wermdö DK 24     21 14.71 44.14 6.63                       14.71              
489 Magda Kuhl Spikkastarna DK 13     26 14.71 44.13 3.67 14.52     15.73                              
490 Martin Karlsson 181 DC 13     19 14.71 44.12 4.65                     14.71                
491 Rickard Svensson VH Sportbar 18 1   22 14.69 44.07 7.61                           14.69          
492 Joachim Brorson IK La Gamba Pil 2     31 14.69 44.07 0.41                         14.69            
493 Jonas Linden Elektroflyers DC 12     23 14.68 44.03 6.36                   14.68                  
494 Theodor Fredriksson Mjölner DC 15     21 14.67 44.01 4.33                 14.54 15.96                  
495 Christian Sundin Pewter Tankard DC 8     27 14.65 43.96 2.61               14.65                      
496 Magnus Göthe Dartbiten 15     26 14.64 43.91 2.96             14.64                        
497 Magnus Kihlberg Steel Tons DC 7     25 14.62 43.86 2.58                       14.62              
498 Christian Elfström VH Sportbar 8     28 14.61 43.84 2.91                 15.17         14.05          
499 Peter Pettersson HMT Dart 10     26 14.59 43.76 3.75                           14.59          
500 Johanna Karlsson Solna AIK DC 13     19 14.58 43.75 5.43 14.96                   15.66 13.02              
501 Lasse Strömberg Västertorps DC 5     26 14.57 43.72 3.15                   14.57                  
502 Pär Andersson Bergsfolket DC 5     29 14.57 43.72 3.38                 15.04       13.07            
503 Mikael Nordin Järfälla DC 12 1   19 14.57 43.72 3.26       12.1     15.05                        
504 Bo Karlsson Spikkastarna DK 6     23 14.57 43.7 4.21                       14.57              
505 Matz Åhlström Backens DC 23     22 14.56 43.68 3.44               14.56                      
506 Mikael Eloranta The Young Ones Dart Club 16     25 14.55 43.65 5.44                 14.22       14.92            
507 Andreas Jonsson Elektroflyers DC 3       14.53 43.6 1                   14.53                  
508 Stefan Wennerholm Mitt i DC 3 1   28 14.53 43.58 0.82     14.53                                
509 Stefan Berg Nynäshamns Dartförening 14     30 14.52 43.57 3.13                 14.52                    
510 Monica Fredriksson East Enders DC 13 1 120 26 14.52 43.56 6.37               15.5   14.24                  
511 Ronnie Fondin Mjölner DC 16   116 22 14.52 43.56 5.23                 14.46 14.75                  
512 Thomas Eriksson Bålsta Dart Club 4     21 14.51 43.54 1.88                     14.51                
513 Niklas Törnström Tungsten DK 7     25 14.49 43.47 2.36               14.49                      
514 Johnny Bäckström Västertorps DC 14     20 14.48 43.44 3.14                   14.48                  
515 Björn Flood Solna AIK DC 24     21 14.47 43.41 3.5                       14.47              
516 Mika Alén Backens DC 3     31 14.45 43.35 1.71                 14.45                    
517 Mikael Holmström Bramglaj RC 3     37 14.44 43.33 0.35       14.44                              
518 Anita Good Nacka Wermdö DK 13     22 14.44 43.33 7.84 14.66               13.66     13.96              
519 Robin Åberg Dartbiten 8     31 14.43 43.28 1.93             14.43                        
520 Rickard Orrebrink Järfälla DC 14     20 14.42 43.26 4.62             14.42                        
521 Staffan Andersson Engelen DC 17     20 14.4 43.19 5.95                       14.4              
522 Adam Hasslert Pewter Tankard DC 7     24 14.4 43.19 1.14                     14.4                
523 Thomas Edmark Tyresö DC 8 1   26 14.39 43.17 3.54                           14.39          
524 Susanne Sjögren Oilers DK 17     21 14.38 43.13 6.71 14.38                                    
525 Erik Westman Gröna Lyktan DC 17     22 14.36 43.09 6.11                       14.36              
526 Pia Airisniemi Etanol DC 8     28 14.35 43.06 2.7             14.35                        
527 Mia Hedström Bålsta Dart Club 6     27 14.35 43.06 4.05                       14.35              
528 Dick Andersson DK Pilo 15     24 14.35 43.04 6.45                           14.35          
529 Stefan Ställmark Engelbrekt DC 25     21 14.33 42.98 3.69             14.33                        
530 Roger Johansson Västertorps DC 6     26 14.32 42.97 4.29                   14.32                  
531 Carina Koskela Väsby Dart 9     26 14.32 42.95 5.33               14.32                      
532 Mikael Österberg Ösmo DC 20     23 14.31 42.94 6.14                 14.3         14.34          
533 Simon Enqvist Rockhangers DC 11     26 14.31 42.92 2.09             14.31                        
534 Conny Nyberg TTVH DC 11     20 14.3 42.9 3.23                 14.3                    
535 Patrik Springare Södra Dart Sällskapet 11     28 14.28 42.85 4.57                           14.28          
536 Morgan Högren Sweden Capital 9     19 14.26 42.77 1.98                       14.26              
537 Tommie Svensson AC Dart Club 12     27 14.26 42.77 1.87                 14.26                    
538 Carina Hammarbäck IK La Gamba Pil 10     21 14.25 42.75 3.48 14.25                                    
539 Johan Hansson Pix DK 13     21 14.24 42.73 3.81                         14.24            
540 Leif Christensson Sweden Capital 9     24 14.24 42.72 1.65         14.24                            
541 Benjamin Holmgren IK La Gamba Pil 14     24 14.23 42.68 2.92                         14.23            
542 Anette Richardson Spikkastarna DK 5     27 14.22 42.67 3.44 14.22                                    
543 Perry Brofjorden Gröna Lyktan DC 20     20 14.22 42.67 4.52                       14.22              
544 Bengt Telkert Old Bowler Dart Team 18     21 14.21 42.63 5.76                 14.21                    
545 Bengt Wigren Backens DC 9     24 14.21 42.63 1.51                 14.21                    
546 Christer Johansson Väsby Dart 11     26 14.17 42.52 2.89               14.17                      
547 Johan Svärd Nacka Wermdö DK 17     23 14.16 42.48 7.29                       14.16              
548 Leif Rasmussen Nacka Wermdö DK 17     24 14.16 42.47 6.5                         14.16            
549 Patrik Åbrink East Enders DC 3     33 14.15 42.46 0.55       14.15                              
550 Kent Olani Bålsta Dart Club 18     20 14.14 42.41 4.39                     14.14                
551 Daniel Zysk TTVH DC 10 1   27 14.13 42.38 2.16     15.31     17.44     14.12         12.67          
552 Benny Östlund IK La Gamba Pil 13 1   23 14.11 42.34 4                         14.11            
553 Robin Bodin Rockhangers DC 10     29 14.11 42.33 3.99             15.99         13.87              
554 Stefan Flood Solna AIK DC 7     28 14.09 42.27 1.95               14.09                      
555 Anders Stafverfeldt Spikkastarna DK 3     25 14.09 42.27 2.4                       14.09              
556 Stefan Billerstam Cobra DC 19     24 14.08 42.25 6.16               14.24   12.89                  
557 Daniel Blom Solna AIK DC 3     28 14.05 42.16 2.46                   15.03   13.77              
558 Indre Gailiute Krig The Young Ones Dart Club 22     21 14.05 42.15 5.26 13.66                       14.71            
559 Peter Chef-Johansson AC Dart Club 6     25 14.02 42.06 2.39                         14.02            
560 Anne Rasmussen Nacka Wermdö DK 34     25 14.02 42.06 10.46 13.56                       14.57            
561 Lennart Thorell Hammarby DC 13     27 14.01 42.04 3.78                   14.01                  
562 Pehr Nilsson Gröna Lyktan DC 12     27 14.01 42.04 5.57                         14.01            
563 Micael Niva Solna AIK DC 13     20 14.01 42.02 3.9                   14.01                  
564 Mikael Roos AC Dart Club 10     28 14.01 42.02 2.71                       14.01              
565 Kristofer Haag Oilers DK 8   120 18 14 42.01 2.24                           14          
566 Jan Zwierzak Pewter Tankard DC 13     22 14 41.99 7.17                     14                
567 Kenneth Mossfeldt Bergsfolket DC 16     23 13.99 41.98 3.2                 13.99                    
568 Berit Jonsson Ösmo DC 6     26 13.98 41.94 4.11                           13.98          
569 Jessica Österberg TTVH DC 8     25 13.97 41.92 1.22           14.33     13.33                    
570 Lars Erik Enman IK La Gamba Pil 9     29 13.95 41.86 6.49                           13.95          
571 Anders Johansson 181 DC 5     33 13.95 41.85 1.7             13.95                        
572 Charlott Hultqvist Spikkastarna DK 13     29 13.95 41.84 2.82 13.95                                    
573 Niklas Dahlgren Nacka Wermdö DK 10     24 13.94 41.81 2.44                         13.94            
574 Jonas Lye Batalj DK 3     21 13.94 41.81 1.53                   13.94                  
575 Stig Kvarnehag Mjölner DC 12 2   22 13.93 41.79 4.31                 14.5 13.85                  
576 Stefan Ekström East Enders DC 9     22 13.93 41.78 5.1       13.12       13.75   14.35                  
577 Robert Lindberg IK La Gamba Pil 6     26 13.92 41.76 2.51                           13.92          
578 Ville Jansson Nynäshamns Dartförening 16 1   24 13.91 41.74 3.88                           13.91          
579 Lisa Pettersson DK Pilo 9     21 13.91 41.73 3.81                         13.91            
580 Nils Good Nacka Wermdö DK 14     23 13.89 41.68 4.59                       13.89              
581 Björn Adolfsson Mjölner DC 19     28 13.89 41.67 4.55     14.07           13.7 14.28                  
582 Ammie Larsson Oilers DK 7     22 13.88 41.63 6.75 14.16                         13.2          
583 Marica Romin Backens DC 12     27 13.88 41.63 4.42                     13.88                
584 Tord Vestin VH Sportbar 9     27 13.87 41.62 2.63                           13.87          
585 Ida Stoltz Fredriksson East Enders DC 6     23 13.87 41.62 3.44                   13.87                  
586 Jennie Voittonen The Young Ones Dart Club 7   127 25 13.87 41.6 4.08 14.31                       12.38            
587 Johan Axbom Oasen DK 14 1   19 13.84 41.53 7.48                           13.84          
588 Mats Appelqvist Faster Annas DC 12     23 13.84 41.51 2.07                     13.84                
589 Ellionora Isaksson Märsta Arlanda Dart 12     29 13.84 41.51 1.44         13.84                            
590 Krister Svenlin HMT Dart 3     34 13.83 41.5 0.61                           13.83          
591 Sirkka Lindblad Solna AIK DC 18     23 13.83 41.48 5.28 13.8                   14.05                
592 Amanda Ross-Langley Solna AIK DC 14     18 13.82 41.47 4.84 13.65             13.82   15.06                  
593 Fredrik Thorin DK Pilo 22     23 13.82 41.46 4.27                           13.82          
594 Leif Frykengård VH Sportbar 9     21 13.81 41.43 4.99                           13.81          
595 Susanne Andtfolk Oilers DK 10     26 13.8 41.4 2.82 14.03                         11.47          
596 Annette Nyqvist Lärkan DK 10     26 13.8 41.39 1.01               13.8                      
597 Helene Almroth Spikkastarna DK 9 1   26 13.79 41.37 5.9 13.59                     15.57              
598 Anders Daun Oilers DK 15     27 13.78 41.35 5.57                           13.78          
599 Leif Charlie Eriksson Bålsta Dart Club 9 1   26 13.78 41.34 3.07               14.21     12.09                
600 Elin Velander Järfälla DC 17     24 13.77 41.32 2.89                   13.77                  
601 Claes Fredrik Lavesson Pewter Tankard DC 14     27 13.77 41.32 5.95               14.29     13.69                
602 Åke Hollsten Järfälla DC 9     24 13.77 41.3 4.71                     13.77                
603 Lena Olsson The Young Ones Dart Club 14     26 13.76 41.29 3.78 13.76                                    
604 Edward Fast Västertorps DC 10     21 13.76 41.29 4.69                   13.76                  
605 Peter Skånberg 181 DC 1     33 13.75 41.26 0.26             13.75                        
606 Cecilia Karlström Pewter Tankard DC 13     25 13.75 41.26 1.83               13.75                      
607 Ewa Karlsson Spikkastarna DK 5     27 13.75 41.25 2.59 13.76                     13.75              
608 Hasse Ekström Gröna Lyktan DC 13     23 13.75 41.25 4.84                         13.75            
609 Petri Markkanen Järfälla DC 14     22 13.74 41.23 4.81             13.38       13.78                
610 Per Orlebäck Järfälla DC 12     26 13.74 41.21 2.71             13.74                        
611 Sebastian Meijer Järfälla DC 7     27 13.72 41.15 2.55                     13.72                
612 Åsa Widebäck Batalj DK 9     23 13.71 41.14 4.37                   13.71                  
613 Jens Mikael Jedenborg Mjölner DC 17     29 13.71 41.13 5.78                   13.71                  
614 Roger Svensson Solna AIK DC 6     22 13.71 41.13 2.54                   13.71                  
615 Ben Bodin Nynäshamns Dartförening 9     27 13.7 41.1 3.56                           13.7          
616 Tobias Sturesson Pix DK 15     29 13.7 41.1 3.94                         13.7            
617 Leif Nilsson Bergsfolket DC 11     27 13.7 41.09 4.21                 14.7       13.29            
618 Patrik Mattsson Dartbiten 4     26 13.69 41.08 2.44             13.69                        
619 Håkan Lövgren Gröna Lyktan DC 11     25 13.69 41.08 1.93                         13.69            
620 Håkan Nilsson Södra Dart Sällskapet 11 1   20 13.69 41.07 3.28                           13.69          
621 Christopher Christensen AC Dart Club 12 1   21 13.66 40.99 2.17                 13.66                    
622 Kina Nyberg Old Bowler Dart Team 11     27 13.65 40.96 1.82                 13.65                    
623 Kim Örnfjärd Faster Annas DC 7     27 13.65 40.96 3.38                     13.65                
624 Robin Ljungh Pix DK 11     29 13.64 40.92 3                         13.64            
625 Jan Ahlberg The Young Ones Dart Club 17     26 13.62 40.86 5.78                         13.62            
626 Mats Eklund IK La Gamba Pil 7     27 13.61 40.82 2.62                         13.61            
627 Kurt Svensson Solna AIK DC 10     24 13.6 40.81 2.72                       13.6              
628 Kim Samuelsson Norrtälje Spartans 12     24 13.6 40.81 4.58                     13.6                
629 Patrik Edenbro 181 DC 1     27 13.6 40.8 0.2             13.6                        
630 Ulf Bergqvist Lärkan DK 12     28 13.6 40.79 2.27               13.6                      
631 Henrik Back HMT Dart 14     25 13.59 40.77 5.9                           13.59          
632 Andreas Eckerberg Engelen DC 6     23 13.59 40.77 3.17                       13.59              
633 Leif Pöyhönen HMT Dart 6     26 13.58 40.75 1.66                           13.58          
634 Klas Svensson TTVH DC 8     27 13.58 40.74 2.37                 13.54         13.73          
635 Bernt Halling Bergsfolket DC 6     28 13.57 40.71 2.04                 13.45       13.61            
636 Jörgen Krestalica VH Sportbar 7     31 13.57 40.71 2.51                           13.57          
637 Hans Öhman Märsta Arlanda Dart 12     24 13.56 40.69 5.15         15.57           13.32                
638 Stefan Hedström Bålsta Dart Club 12     28 13.56 40.67 5.31                       13.56              
639 John Uppfeldt DD Stockholm Dartklubb 11     27 13.55 40.66 5.42                         13.55            
640 Ola Hesselvall Solna AIK DC 3     30 13.55 40.65 0.35                   13.55                  
641 Jonas Hellström Solna AIK DC 5     31 13.55 40.65 1.58                   13.55                  
642 Simon Thordson Norrtälje Spartans 18     23 13.54 40.63 5.71                     13.54                
643 Anders Nygren Södra Dart Sällskapet 13     28 13.53 40.6 5.69                           13.53          
644 Daniel Törner Dart Dogs United 10     23 13.52 40.56 4.57                     13.52                
645 Anders Olofsson Tyresö DC 5     27 13.5 40.51 4.02           13.24               13.59          
646 Kjell Björk Rockhangers DC 7     26 13.49 40.47 3.47                       13.49              
647 Petra Wikland VH Sportbar 10     26 13.48 40.43 2.93                           13.48          
648 Mikael Therén Solna AIK DC 7 1   28 13.47 40.42 2.1                       13.47              
649 Stefan Norling Bergsfolket DC 18     31 13.47 40.41 4.97                 14.33       13.05            
650 Annelie Tuunanen Angberg Solna AIK DC 3     22 13.47 40.4 1.51 13.47                                    
651 Susanne Sundqvist Järfälla DC 4     36 13.46 40.39 1.03                   13.46                  
652 Stefan Thuresson PK Pilsättarna 15     25 13.45 40.35 3.58                         13.45            
653 Anette Paunovic Järfälla DC 11     31 13.44 40.33 3.46                   13.44                  
654 Tomi Häivälä Engelen DC         13.44 40.32 0                       13.44              
655 Curt Blom AC Dart Club 6     28 13.43 40.3 3.36                         13.43            
656 Bo Jakobsson Södra Dart Sällskapet 10     29 13.43 40.29 2.66                           13.43          
657 John Johansson Spikkastarna DK 12     22 13.43 40.28 5.74                         13.43            
658 Rose-Marie Åleberg Nacka Wermdö DK 5     28 13.42 40.26 4.29 13.42                                    
659 Mikael Höglund Dartbiten 1     32 13.42 40.25 1.18             13.42                        
660 Jonas Lindhagen Faster Annas DC 13     24 13.42 40.25 4.59                     13.42                
661 Mats Harlestam 181 DC 10     24 13.41 40.24 4.43                     13.41                
662 Billy Söderström Oilers DK 17     24 13.41 40.24 2.09                           13.41          
663 Leif Olsson Batalj DK 6     31 13.41 40.22 2.47                   13.41                  
664 Birgit Juhola Steel Tons DC 1       13.4 40.21 0.33                       13.4              
665 Lena Edehag Järfälla DC 4     30 13.39 40.16 0.63                   13.39                  
666 Ida Garamvölgyi AC Dart Club 9     30 13.37 40.1 3.5                           13.37          
667 Jonas Cardell AC Dart Club 5     27 13.36 40.08 4.48               13.36                      
668 Isabella Rydén Oilers DK 12     25 13.35 40.05 7.33 13.33                         13.54          
669 Jarlis Jarlheden Solna AIK DC 2     23 13.33 39.98 1.44                     13.33                
670 Veronica Järlinge Solna AIK DC 11     25 13.31 39.92 6.22                     13.31                
671 Lena Moberg Spikkastarna DK 3     29 13.29 39.87 3.6 13.29                                    
672 Erland Moberg AC Dart Club         13.27 39.82 0                         13.27            
673 Per Pilström Batalj DK 6     29 13.27 39.8 3.15                   13.27                  
674 Gustav Åström Bålsta Dart Club 4 1   24 13.26 39.78 3.18                       13.26              
675 Christer Andersson Tungsten DK 16 1   22 13.24 39.73 3.97               13.98       12.49              
676 Joachim Johansson East Enders DC 9     26 13.23 39.69 5.43                   13.23                  
677 Ingvar Jansson Engelbrekt DC 4     32 13.23 39.69 0.6             13.23                        
678 Jan Edbom Väsby Dart 1       13.23 39.68 0.33                     13.23                
679 Thomas Holmberg DC Knivderby 3     29 13.22 39.67 1.91                   13.22                  
680 Erik Abrahamsson Rockhangers DC 7     27 13.22 39.66 1.79                       13.22              
681 Rickard Sieverts Solna AIK DC 11 1   32 13.22 39.65 1.61                   13.22                  
682 Malin Karlsson VH Sportbar 3     31 13.21 39.62 1.74                           13.21          
683 Patricia Larsson Väsby Dart 14     30 13.2 39.59 4.69                     13.2                
684 Per Österberg AC Dart Club 8     28 13.19 39.58 3.48                       13.19              
685 Stefan Johansson Solna AIK DC 12     24 13.18 39.54 7.32                   13.18                  
686 Raymond Hansson Steel Tons DC 7     31 13.17 39.52 3.32                   13.17                  
687 Jörgen Minster Steel Tons DC 2     30 13.17 39.52 2.26                   13.17                  
688 Per Andersson Cobra DC 10     26 13.17 39.51 4.04               13.1   13.18                  
689 Nichapan Ekner Solna AIK DC 4     30 13.17 39.5 0.8                       13.17              
690 Daniel Göransson Rockhangers DC 9     27 13.17 39.5 1.87             13.17                        
691 Richard Clarke DC Knivderby 8     23 13.15 39.45 4.39                   13.15                  
692 Agneta Liljegren Solna AIK DC 11 1   32 13.15 39.44 1.97 13.15                                    
693 Anna-Karin Mannerstål Steel Tons DC 2     29 13.13 39.39 1.38 13.13                                    
694 Mikael Hansson Mähl Backens DC 11     27 13.13 39.39 3.8                 13.13                    
695 Pia Torbjörnsson Tyresö DC 8     27 13.13 39.38 1.94                           13.13          
696 Staffan Svensson Södra Dart Sällskapet 9     24 13.11 39.33 1.13                           13.11          
697 Leif Juutilainen Bergsfolket DC 6     30 13.1 39.3 2.01                 13.67       12.03            
698 Mari-Louise Fridberg TTVH DC 5     31 13.1 39.29 3.48                 12.79         14.74          
699 Patrik Jarleman Solna AIK DC 8     26 13.08 39.25 5.16                   13.08                  
700 Tommy Bäckman AC Dart Club 11     32 13.07 39.2 3.02               13.07                      
701 Christer Svensson AC Dart Club 8     29 13.06 39.19 2.6                       13.06              
702 Lena Gauffin Spikkastarna DK 3     29 13.06 39.18 1.46 13.06                                    
703 Erik Fellman AC Dart Club 18     29 13.05 39.14 5.5                           13.05          
704 Eva Fagerman Solna AIK DC 4     35 13.04 39.12 0.48 13.04                                    
705 Charley Ulfvin DK Pilo 7     20 13.04 39.11 1.93                           13.04          
706 Sofia de la Prada y Monteagudo Steel Tons DC 16     27 13.04 39.11 3.98 13.04                                    
707 Mikael Nordqvist Bålsta Dart Club 6     28 13.04 39.11 2.6               13.04                      
708 Johnny Hamilton Tungsten DK 8     35 13.03 39.09 1.41               12.91       13.13              
709 Kjell Norberg Ösmo DC 7     29 13.03 39.08 2.53                           13.03          
710 Oscar Erixon PK Pilsättarna 5     25 13.02 39.06 2.54                         13.02            
711 Hans Talso Bergsfolket DC 12     21 13 39.01 4.87                         13            
712 Björn Aggemyr DK Pilo 17     28 13 39.01 2.33                         13            
713 Sven Odén Solna AIK DC 3     24 12.99 38.96 1.46                     12.99                
714 Mats Berg Cobra DC 1     30 12.99 38.96 2.22                   12.99                  
715 Peter Sjöblom DD Stockholm Dartklubb 7     26 12.98 38.95 4.26                         12.98            
716 Mats Carlson Batalj DK 1     32 12.98 38.94 0.44                   12.98                  
717 Johan Blomberg Thålin East Enders DC 15     30 12.97 38.9 3.75               13.12   12.94                  
718 Roger Rehn The Young Ones Dart Club 8     29 12.95 38.86 3.42                         12.95            
719 Jukka Korva Järfälla DC 11     24 12.95 38.86 6.27                     12.95                
720 Marie Åström Backens DC 10 1   31 12.93 38.8 2.11                     12.93                
721 Jörgen Rosberg Cobra DC 13     23 12.91 38.74 4.1               10.52   13.22                  
722 Göran Bohm Nacka Wermdö DK 1     33 12.91 38.72 0.36                 12.91                    
723 Claes Bengtsson Sweden Capital 17     23 12.9 38.71 3.71                       12.9              
724 Jan Strömberg Västertorps DC 4     37 12.9 38.71 1.46                   12.9                  
725 Jan Johansson Hammarby DC 9     29 12.9 38.71 3.02                   12.9                  
726 Niklas Lindqvist Tungsten DK 15     31 12.9 38.69 5.47                       12.9              
727 Louise Magnusson Palm AC Dart Club 8     28 12.89 38.67 2.86                 12.89                    
728 Robert Wall VH Sportbar 3     40 12.88 38.65 0.42                           12.88          
729 Roger Österberg Cobra DC 3     38 12.87 38.62 0.45                   12.87                  
730 Lars Rosén Mjölner DC 8     27 12.86 38.57 3.38                   12.86                  
731 Robert Carlströmer Backens DC 2     35 12.84 38.52 0.72               12.84                      
732 Patrik Skarnäs East Enders DC 12     28 12.83 38.5 5.98               13.55   12.66                  
733 Magnus Brolin AC Dart Club 2     34 12.83 38.48 1.63                         12.83            
734 Björn Karlsson Väsby Dart 2     38 12.82 38.46 0.64                     12.82                
735 Ellenor Larsson IK La Gamba Pil 7   126 23 12.81 38.43 3.87 12.81                                    
736 Denny Johansson Hammarby DC 3     26 12.8 38.4 0.94                   12.8                  
737 Peo Edvinsson Elektroflyers DC 1     39 12.79 38.37 1.19                   12.79                  
738 Björn Lysell Solna AIK DC 9     28 12.77 38.32 2.75                   12.77                  
739 Mikael Väyrynen Pix DK 4     29 12.75 38.25 2.38                         12.75            
740 Roger Åsberg Spikkastarna DK 3     25 12.74 38.22 1.47                       12.74              
741 Bengt Wenman Dartanjang DK 7     25 12.73 38.19 1.37                       12.73              
742 Anders Anstrell DC Knivderby 7     28 12.73 38.19 4.47                   12.73                  
743 Kjell Hilmgård AC Dart Club 6     29 12.73 38.19 2.54                           12.73          
744 Olle Fredriksson Hammarby DC 3     30 12.73 38.18 3.23                   12.73                  
745 Anna-Lena Olsson Solna AIK DC 3     42 12.71 38.12 0.61 12.71                                    
746 Lars Carlson Batalj DK 2     31 12.7 38.1 0.6                   12.7                  
747 Anna Henriksson Västertorps DC 9     33 12.69 38.06 1.75                   12.69                  
748 Bo Hansson Bergsfolket DC 1     30 12.68 38.03 2.11                         12.68            
749 Mikael Frisén Oasen DK 1     32 12.67 38.01 1.35                           12.67          
750 Ove Fransson Västertorps DC 6     28 12.66 37.98 3.32                   12.66                  
751 Marianne Erixon PK Pilsättarna 8 1   31 12.66 37.97 3.45                         12.66            
752 Tom Norrman TTVH DC 4     27 12.66 37.97 1.95                           12.66          
753 Lars Jansson Solna AIK DC 9     24 12.64 37.93 2.94                     12.64                
754 Therese Lundroth Wahlgren Faster Annas DC 5   147 25 12.63 37.88 2.17                     12.63                
755 Lena Velander Järfälla DC 6     31 12.62 37.86 0.65                   12.62                  
756 Richie Coutts Norrtälje Spartans 4 1   24 12.62 37.85 4.31                     12.62                
757 Roger Pettersson Märsta Arlanda Dart 9     28 12.59 37.78 4.62                     12.59                
758 Helen Borg Spikkastarna DK 1     29 12.59 37.78 0.37 12.59                                    
759 Per Frimodig Bergsfolket DC         12.59 37.77 0                 12.59                    
760 Carl-Arne Nilsson PK Pilsättarna 12     32 12.58 37.74 3.6                         12.58            
761 Marc Östlund Sweden Capital 4     29 12.58 37.73 1.92         12.81             12.52              
762 Maria Östlund Ösmo DC 8     30 12.57 37.72 3.47                           12.57          
763 Linda Everheim IK La Gamba Pil         12.57 37.71 0                         12.57            
764 Erik Sundelius DC Knivderby 2       12.57 37.7 0.33                   12.57                  
765 Veronica Glöckner Faster Annas DC 8     32 12.57 37.7 3.54                     12.57                
766 Seht Andersson Bålsta Dart Club 5     29 12.56 37.69 4.02                       12.56              
767 Vincent Gustavsson Tungsten DK 2     37 12.56 37.68 1.4               12.56                      
768 Kent Lindquist Pix DK 2     44 12.54 37.62 0.64                         12.54            
769 Markus Karlsson DC Knivderby 5     29 12.54 37.62 1.53                   12.54                  
770 Patrick Skoglund 181 DC 1     35 12.54 37.62 1.21                     12.54                
771 Adam Loholm East Enders DC 4     33 12.53 37.59 0.64               11.48   12.74                  
772 Mikael Granath Bålsta Dart Club 2     32 12.53 37.58 1.44                     12.53                
773 Kevin Buckley DC Knivderby 2       12.52 37.57 0.67                   12.52                  
774 Johannes Brenning DD Stockholm Dartklubb 5     30 12.51 37.54 3.33                         12.51            
775 Tommy Olsson Bergsfolket DC 3     34 12.51 37.53 1.36                         12.51            
776 Stefan Edrén Dart Dogs United 15     26 12.5 37.49 5.69                     12.5                
777 Tanja Veintie IK La Gamba Pil 5     36 12.49 37.48 1.63 12.49                                    
778 Alexander Johansson Bålsta Dart Club 2     36 12.49 37.46 1.46               12.49                      
779 Tommy Lundgren Solna AIK DC 3     30 12.48 37.44 0.73                     12.48                
780 Mikael Johansson Tyresö DC 1     36 12.48 37.44 0.43                           12.48          
781 Jan Svensson AC Dart Club 5     30 12.48 37.43 2.39                       12.48              
782 Jan Bosch Engelbrekt DC 1     36 12.46 37.37 1.08             12.46                        
783 Mats Westin Backens DC 10     34 12.46 37.37 2.64               12.46                      
784 Håkan Arvidsson Solna AIK DC 3     31 12.46 37.37 1.4                     12.46                
785 Bert Blom AC Dart Club 2     30 12.45 37.36 2.47                         12.45            
786 Anders Lindberg Backens DC 4     29 12.44 37.31 3.95                     12.44                
787 Håkan Alvgren Pewter Tankard DC 4     35 12.42 37.27 1.41                     12.42                
788 Jonny Svensson 181 DC 4     34 12.42 37.27 2.29                     12.42                
789 Johny Söör Batalj DK 4     36 12.41 37.24 1.23                   12.41                  
790 Jens Nilsson Spikkastarna DK 5     40 12.4 37.19 2.28                         12.4            
791 Karin Johansson IK La Gamba Pil 4     32 12.39 37.18 1.41 12.39                                    
792 Tommy Holmberg AC Dart Club 3     32 12.37 37.1 1.8                       12.37              
793 Anton Eriksson Norrtälje Spartans 13     28 12.35 37.04 3.77                     12.35                
794 Turbo Hellman Dart Dogs United 1     27 12.35 37.04 0.33                     12.35                
795 Eva Carlson Steel Tons DC 12 1   30 12.34 37.03 3.4 12.83                     11.76              
796 Mats Lidström Pewter Tankard DC       41 12.34 37.01 0.12                     12.34                
797 Jan Sundberg Ösmo DC 3     33 12.33 37 1.58                           12.33          
798 Fredric Fridberg TTVH DC 10     31 12.33 36.99 2.84                 13.84         11.98          
799 Mattias Källgren DD Stockholm Dartklubb 3     31 12.33 36.98 1.36                         12.33            
800 Anne Helenius Batalj DK 1       12.32 36.97 0.33                   12.32                  
801 Pimpa Voittonen The Young Ones Dart Club 4     36 12.28 36.85 1.41 12.45                       11.67            
802 Robert Wirén Bålsta Dart Club 5     32 12.28 36.83 1.44                     12.28                
803 Håkan Svan VH Sportbar 1     42 12.26 36.79 0.36                           12.26          
804 Viveka Pettersson Märsta Arlanda Dart 9     28 12.22 36.65 2.9                     12.22                
805 Joe Mendes Sweden Capital 2       12.19 36.58 0.79                       12.19              
806 Tom Bengtsson Dartbiten 2       12.18 36.54 0.67             12.18                        
807 Anne-Charlotte Eriksson TTVH DC 3     32 12.17 36.51 2.17                           12.17          
808 Bengt Persson Elektroflyers DC 8     29 12.15 36.46 1.46                   12.15                  
809 Sofie Hofvander Nynäshamns Dartförening 6     27 12.15 36.44 1.52                           12.15          
810 Mikael Karlsson Batalj DK 4     33 12.14 36.43 1                   12.14                  
811 Örjan Fritz Batalj DK 1     39 12.14 36.41 1.16                   12.14                  
812 Ingela Nybro Rockhangers DC 2     30 12.14 36.41 2.41                       12.14              
813 Careen True Backens DC 5     28 12.13 36.39 2.68                     12.13                
814 Stefan Kilman Hammarby DC 1     35 12.13 36.39 2.44                   12.13                  
815 Mikael Karlsson Rockhangers DC 2 1   32 12.13 36.38 0.52                       12.13              
816 Anders Lindholm Dart Dogs United 2     32 12.11 36.34 0.42                     12.11                
817 Angelica Klaman IK La Gamba Pil 3       12.09 36.26 0.17 12.09                                    
818 Peter de Haas Spikkastarna DK 5     21 12.09 36.26 1.75                         12.09            
819 Robert Norling Oilers DK 1       12.06 36.19 0.33                           12.06          
820 Karl-Arne Bäckström Västertorps DC 6     31 12.05 36.15 3.33                   12.05                  
821 Bo Sandberg DK Pilo 6     27 12.01 36.04 1.15                         12.01            
822 Daniel Svedin TTVH DC 1     33 12.01 36.04 0.66                           12.01          
823 Mikael Ljunggren Cobra DC 5     34 12 36 1.32                   12                  
824 Ola Sundin 181 DC 4     36 11.99 35.97 1.48                     11.99                
825 Svetlana Hogeborn Bergsfolket DC 2     33 11.98 35.94 0.74                 12.22       11.75            
826 Peter Zallin Oasen DK 5     32 11.96 35.89 3.41                           11.96          
827 Waldemar Czyz TTVH DC 7     32 11.94 35.83 1.83                 12.31         11.81          
828 Christian Steen VH Sportbar 4       11.93 35.79 2.59                           11.93          
829 Jessika Berg Ösmo DC 1     36 11.92 35.75 0.33                           11.92          
830 Ritva Eskonniemi Nacka Wermdö DK       37 11.9 35.71 0.12                         11.9            
831 Peter Lindström AC Dart Club 1     36 11.9 35.69 1.22                         11.9            
832 Anders Mattsson HMT Dart 1     26 11.9 35.69 1.19                           11.9          
833 Linus Eriksson Pewter Tankard DC 3     36 11.89 35.67 0.61                     11.89                
834 Astor Lundqvist PK Pilsättarna         11.87 35.61 0                         11.87            
835 Ingela Riihonen Stockholm Bullseye DC 4     35 11.86 35.57 1.6               11.86                      
836 Gunilla Gillver Nacka Wermdö DK 1     40 11.84 35.51 1.04 11.84                                    
837 Anita Isteri The Young Ones Dart Club 3     35 11.83 35.5 1.07 11.67                       13.38            
838 Johan Öhrman Oasen DK 1     43 11.82 35.47 0.44                           11.82          
839 Stina Grahn Järfälla DC 2     38 11.82 35.45 0.96                   11.82                  
840 Peter Olsson Norrtälje Spartans 2     42 11.81 35.44 0.42                     11.81                
841 Åsa Jonsson Elektroflyers DC 4     31 11.8 35.41 2.36                   11.8                  
842 Alexandra Vilén Järfälla DC 4     39 11.79 35.36 1.04                   11.79                  
843 Prallan Allsten Dart Dogs United       25 11.78 35.33 0.36                     11.78                
844 Katja Johansson Järfälla DC 4     35 11.76 35.29 1.95                   11.76                  
845 Peter Palm Lärkan DK 1     35 11.76 35.27 2.13               11.76                      
846 Leif Ulander PK Pilsättarna 2     42 11.75 35.24 0.38                         11.75            
847 Ronnie Edin Backens DC 3       11.73 35.2 0.55                 11.73                    
848 Per Deckel Mjölner DC 1     43 11.7 35.11 1.36                   11.7                  
849 Stefan Winqvist DK Pilo 6     40 11.69 35.08 1.63                         11.69            
850 Lillan Larsson IK La Gamba Pil       38 11.67 35 0.96 11.67                                    
851 Ann-Charlotte Högberg Ösmo DC 2     34 11.65 34.94 0.79                           11.65          
852 Marie Edmark Tyresö DC 8     34 11.65 34.94 3.61                           11.65          
853 Ellinor Brenning DD Stockholm Dartklubb 1     36 11.64 34.92 0.36                         11.64            
854 Kerstin Hultberg DK Pilo 1     30 11.59 34.78 1.13                         11.59            
855 Maggan Telkert Old Bowler Dart Team 2     45 11.59 34.78 0.49                 11.59                    
856 Hasse Åström Solna AIK DC         11.59 34.76 0                       11.59              
857 Göran Bredström Steel Tons DC 1     36 11.56 34.67 0.37                       11.56              
858 Anne Hirvonen Väsby Dart 1       11.54 34.62 0.33               11.54                      
859 Simon Tiedemann Rockhangers DC         11.53 34.59 0                       11.53              
860 Mikael Sparrvardt Oilers DK       38 11.43 34.29 0.24                         11.43            
861 Håkan Gamrell Järfälla DC 2     38 11.43 34.28 0.49                     11.43                
862 Annelie Säf Backens DC       32 11.41 34.23 0.24               11.41                      
863 Patrik Lindqvist Bålsta Dart Club 6       11.38 34.15 1.38                     11.38                
864 Pirkko Kelokas Sweden Capital         11.37 34.12 0.12                       11.37              
865 Kenneth Nagelkerke Bergsfolket DC       38 11.31 33.94 0.96                         11.31            
866 Hugo Jansson Nynäshamns Dartförening 1       11.31 33.93 0.45                           11.31          
867 Jaana Kuutti The Young Ones Dart Club 3       11.22 33.66 0.39 11.22                                    
868 Ingemar Åkerblom Batalj DK         11.17 33.5 0                   11.17                  
869 Charlotte Gullack IK La Gamba Pil 1     43 11.15 33.44 1.04 11.15                                    
870 Tomas Engström Pix DK 2     43 11.04 33.13 1.33                         11.04            
871 Jessica Renz AC Dart Club 1     33 11.01 33.03 1.49                         11.08 10.67          
872 Fredrik Allqvie Sweden Capital         10.9 32.7 0                       10.9              
873 Carina Ekström VH Sportbar         10.65 31.95 0                           10.65          
874 Carina Brindesjö Oilers DK         10.56 31.68 0 10.56                                    
875 Pontus Guldestam TTVH DC         10.36 31.07 0                           10.36          
876 Maria Weabråten Steel Tons DC             0                                      
877 Åsa Kulan AC Dart Club 2           0.41                                      
878 Daniel Widholm Batalj DK             0                                      
879 Anna-Lena Vilén Järfälla DC             0                                      
880 Annica Bernergård Solna AIK DC             0                                      
881 Peter Isaksson Faster Annas DC             0                                      
882 Dennis Felldin Faster Annas DC             0                                      
883 Anita Kindberg Pullorna DC             0                                      
884 Ann-Sophie Carlsson Pullorna DC             0                                      
885 Caroline Stolpe Pullorna DC             0                                      
886 Elena Laurentiuzon Pullorna DC             0                                      
887 Louise Berg Nynäshamns Dartförening 4     21     2.54                                      
888 Camilla Fagerberg Pullorna DC             0                                      
889 Camilla Svensson Sivenius The Young Ones Dart Club             0                                      
890 Stig Pettersson IK La Gamba Pil             0                                      
891 Stefan Persson Bergsfolket DC             0