Stockholms Dartförbund (StDF) 2022/2023
Alla Spelare - Högsta Utgång



  Namn Klubb Ton 180 Högsta
Utgång
Kortast
Set
Pilsnitt
Totalt
Pilsnitt
3 pilar
Outstanding
Player
Poäng
DS SL SE 1A 1FA 1FB 2A 2FA 2FB 3A 3FA 3FB 3FC 3FD X1 X2A X2B CUP RLS
1 Matti Merisalo Märsta Arlanda Dart 36   170 18 18.49 55.47 7.63         18.23           21.78                
2 Jeffrey de Graaf Stockholm Super DC 86 14 170 13 27.59 82.78 13.28   27.59                                  
3 Kevin Doets Mitt i DC 76 15 170 10 27.89 83.68 16.13   27.89                                  
4 Daniel Larsson Stockholm Super DC 89 16 167 12 29.27 87.82 19.34   29.27                                  
5 Thomas Bergström Rockhangers DC 40   161 18 19.49 58.46 4.46     19.49                                
6 Stefan Nordström DK Pilo 75 4 160 15 21.78 65.35 11.7     21.78                                
7 Christer Tvärnstedt 181 DC 43 1 160 21 16.57 49.71 6.34             16.57                        
8 Joop van Gerwen Mjölner DC 48 2 160 17 20.38 61.14 13.24     21.06           18.32 24.64                  
9 Kenneth Svensson Oilers DK 40 1 157 18 18.45 55.36 4.28           18.45                          
10 Håkan Plars Stockholm Super DC 23 2 156 15 21.51 64.53 5.68   20.79   22.2                              
11 Oskar Lukasiak Stockholm Super DC 72 4 156 13 27.32 81.97 14.01   27.32                                  
12 Konrad Hyltén Steel Tons DC 43 2 156 15 23.11 69.34 7.77     23.11                                
13 Mattias Holm Solna AIK DC 82 2 156 15 19.39 58.16 8.22   20.31 18.1                                
14 Rickard Lerdell Gröna Lyktan DC 32 1 154 16 16.09 48.27 4.09         16.09                            
15 Jori Mikkola Oilers DK 53 4 154 14 18.36 55.08 9.35           18.36                          
16 Aron Gyulai Farkas Elektroflyers DC 28 1 154 17 18.51 55.53 8.83                   18.51                  
17 Christer Nyman Nynäshamns Dartförening 16   150 21 15.33 46 1.93                 15.33                    
18 Ulf Frövall TTVH DC 47 1 150 16 19.63 58.9 9.69     19.98           16.64                    
19 Gunnar Nylund TTVH DC 6 1 149 21 16.52 49.57 2.56                           16.52          
20 Therese Lundroth Wahlgren Faster Annas DC 5   147 25 12.63 37.88 2.17                     12.63                
21 Christer Olsén East Enders DC 31 3 147 19 17.91 53.72 6.05       17.91                              
22 Mathias Westin Dartanjang DK 48 3 146 15 20.76 62.28 10.46   16.44     21.42                            
23 Johan Engström Stockholm Super DC 79 6 146 14 27.82 83.47 14.07   27.82                                  
24 Christer Dahlberg Etanol DC 45   145 16 17.79 53.37 9.56             17.79                        
25 Mats Karlsson Engelen DC 92 4 144 15 22.42 67.27 13.11     22.42                                
26 Miika Mustaniemi Bålsta Dart Club 79 5 143 12 22.63 67.89 9.31   22.63                                  
27 Mattias Vikström AC Dart Club 27 2 142 18 16.98 50.94 10.72               16.86           18.11          
28 Mats Andersson Spikkastarna DK 61 1 140 13 22.93 68.8 9.94   22.93                                  
29 Alexander Hanna Oilers DK 45 5 139 15 19.39 58.18 6.72     19.39                                
30 Maud Jansson Mitt i DC 44 6 139 17 19.82 59.45 7.84     19.82                                
31 Robert Södervall Bålsta Dart Club 60 2 137 16 20.74 62.23 7.85   20.74                                  
32 Robert Klaman Västertorps DC 27   137 18 15.98 47.94 5.71                   15.98                  
33 Johan Ramberg Tyresö DC 51 2 136 19 19.09 57.28 6.9     19.09                                
34 Patrik Häggqvist Steen Cobra DC 32 1 136 22 16.43 49.3 9.1               16.35   16.64                  
35 Håkan Jansson Mitt i DC 85 6 136 15 22.4 67.21 8.21   22.4                                  
36 Anton Östlund Spikkastarna DK 106 8 136 12 24.44 73.33 17.49   24.47       24.29                          
37 Andreas Lindström Belkin Power DC 44 1 134 15 22.58 67.74 5.75   22.58                                  
38 Lars Pilblad IFK Snösätra 39 1 134 17 18.98 56.93 7.37         18.98                            
39 Mats Jansson Spikkastarna DK 79 1 133 15 24.01 72.02 9.58   24.01                                  
40 Mikael Blom Väsby Dart 65 9 132 15 22.31 66.92 12.51         22.31                            
41 Tony Berlin DK Pilo 44 2 131 15 17.76 53.27 6.2     17.76                                
42 Sebastian Caris Mitt i DC 48 3 131 14 20.11 60.34 8   23.83 19.55                                
43 Thobias Johnsson Spikkastarna DK 85 3 129 15 24.41 73.23 13.48   24.95       20.81                          
44 Henrik Hollsten Solna AIK DC 27 1 128 19 16.85 50.55 5.52     17.36             16.26                  
45 Michael Oskarsson Nacka Wermdö DK 74 5 128 16 21.39 64.17 10.67   21.96     19.59               17.68            
46 Peo Åkergren IFK Snösätra 38   128 18 18.4 55.21 8.03         18.4                            
47 Jennie Voittonen The Young Ones Dart Club 7   127 25 13.87 41.6 4.08 14.31                       12.38            
48 Mikael Carlsson VH Sportbar 41   127 19 17.29 51.87 9.64                 17.29                    
49 Markus Hoflin Nynäshamns Dartförening 82   127 15 21.81 65.42 10.98     21.81                                
50 Peter Johansson Bergsfolket DC 25 2 126 20 17.82 53.46 5.55                 17.82                    
51 Stefan Ågren The Young Ones Dart Club 78 4 126 17 20.66 61.98 12.9     20.71           21.78       18.11            
52 Ellenor Larsson IK La Gamba Pil 7   126 23 12.81 38.43 3.87 12.81                                    
53 Theodor Nagelkerke Rockhangers DC 48 4 125 19 17.8 53.41 7.59         17.8                            
54 Jari Tuunanen Engelen DC 12   125 15 18.74 56.23 2.92     18.74                                
55 Juha Virolainen Södra Dart Sällskapet 18   125 21 16 48 6.6                           16          
56 Mikael Wetter Nacka Wermdö DK 88 1 124 16 21.49 64.48 15.77   22.13     20.06                            
57 Robin Nilsson AC Dart Club 66 3 124 15 20.39 61.17 11.02           20.39                          
58 Rikard Kjellberg Mjölner DC 45 6 123 20 19.45 58.36 7.08     19.65             17.08                  
59 Gunnar Lundqvist Rockhangers DC 66 1 123 16 20.17 60.52 9.26     20.17                                
60 Timo Kokkonen Bålsta Dart Club 10   122 22 17.75 53.26 3.99                     17.75                
61 Conny Datreus Steel Tons DC 13   121 21 15.31 45.93 4.89                       15.31              
62 Björn Lejon Bålsta Dart Club 86 5 120 14 24.29 72.87 12.96   23.98           29.47                      
63 Magnus Eriksson Solna AIK DC 69 3 120 19 20.15 60.46 5.82   20.34 19.72                                
64 Daniel Thonberg Bramglaj RC 55 1 120 18 19.92 59.77 6.26       19.92                              
65 Mika Hautamäki Järfälla DC 26   120 16 17 51.01 6.64       16.61     19.4                        
66 Greger Andersson Väsby Dart 35   120 23 16.3 48.9 6.48         16.55     14.78                      
67 Simon Skilberg Nynäshamns Dartförening 69 2 120 18 22.01 66.04 10.33     22.01                                
68 Monica Fredriksson East Enders DC 13 1 120 26 14.52 43.56 6.37               15.5   14.24                  
69 Piotr Zysk TTVH DC 40 2 120 20 17.47 52.42 6.43           17.47                          
70 Kristofer Haag Oilers DK 8   120 18 14 42.01 2.24                           14          
71 Roland Lenngren Spikkastarna DK 88 4 119 13 23.99 71.98 12.9   23.99                                  
72 Jonas Forsström Tyresö DC 23   119 16 17.96 53.87 4.74           17.96                          
73 Martin Sjöö Oilers DK 35 2 119 17 17.4 52.21 4.32           17.4                          
74 Jonas Zallin Oasen DK 19   118 18 15.31 45.94 4.32                           15.31          
75 Rickard Tingvall Belkin Power DC 93 12 118 14 25.61 76.84 16.01   25.61                                  
76 Stefan Lewenhagen IFK Snösätra 44   118 18 17.28 51.85 5.36         17.28                            
77 Roger Strömvall Mjölner DC 27 1 118 18 18.41 55.22 4.24     18.41                                
78 Ronnie Brattfalk Järfälla DC 37 1 118 16 18.97 56.9 8.71       19.15     17.43                        
79 Fredrik Lundkvist Etanol DC 7   118 24 16.39 49.17 3.66             16.39                        
80 Åsa Vall Ösmo DC 14   118 20 14.93 44.78 5.57                 14.93                    
81 Kenneth Nordlund Tyresö DC 52 1 117 18 19.67 59 8.35           19.67                          
82 Carl Axberg Bramglaj RC 25   117 18 17.51 52.53 4.35       17.51                              
83 Kenneth Smedberg Nynäshamns Dartförening 47 1 117 18 17.79 53.36 9.18           17.79                          
84 Eilert Lignell DK Pilo 45 3 117 21 18.18 54.53 3.55     18.18                                
85 Stefan Appelbo East Enders DC 50   116 17 19.58 58.74 10.2       19.34       20.59                      
86 Ulf Liman Engelen DC 37 2 116 17 18.22 54.67 5.03     18.22                                
87 Leif Korhonen IFK Snösätra 21   116 18 15.16 45.48 4.34         15.16                            
88 Torbjörn Jansson Solna AIK DC 68 6 116 14 20 60.01 7.02   20.13 18.99                                
89 Lars Rondahl Spikkastarna DK 17 1 116 21 18.12 54.37 4.09       18.12                              
90 Jerry Varis AC Dart Club 30   116 19 17.86 53.59 6.73           17.86                          
91 Anders Mars-Engvall Rockhangers DC 24 3 116 15 18.13 54.4 7.05     17.92   18.33                            
92 Tommy Pilblad Stockholm Super DC 58 5 116 12 25.11 75.34 9.86   25.11                                  
93 Magnus Åkerlund Belkin Power DC 59 9 116 14 23.38 70.14 7.75   23.38                                  
94 Ronnie Fondin Mjölner DC 16   116 22 14.52 43.56 5.23                 14.46 14.75                  
95 Tommy Brage East Enders DC 39   115 18 18.86 56.58 7.37       18.86                              
96 Denny Sigfalk Rockhangers DC 20   115 18 16.64 49.92 6.39         17.09   14.48         18.54              
97 Marcus Gavander Dartanjang DK 16   115 18 17.65 52.96 4.41   17.54     20.45             15.34              
98 Robin Laukkanen The Young Ones Dart Club 44 1 115 14 20.18 60.55 7.22     20.4           19.27                    
99 Kim Ejderfjäll Järfälla DC 45   114 16 19.11 57.32 8.63       19.11                              
100 Stig Wegander Stockholm Super DC 15   114 17 16.4 49.21 4.15       16.4                              
101 Leif Åström Engelbrekt DC 35   114 18 16.38 49.15 7.6             16.38                        
102 Tommy Jonsén Belkin Power DC 34   114 16 23.69 71.08 5.83   23.69                                  
103 Peter Book Oilers DK 64 7 114 16 21.99 65.96 10.51     21.99                                
104 Magnus Jansson Nynäshamns Dartförening 28 1 113 15 20.04 60.12 10.1     19.21     21.8               18.85          
105 Jesper Blomquist Spikkastarna DK 27   113 21 16.19 48.58 8.26                       16.19              
106 Nils Rudwall Dartanjang DK 54   113 17 20.79 62.38 5.88   20.79                                  
107 Karl Dahlberg Etanol DC 16   112 27 14.74 44.21 4.04             14.74                        
108 Gunilla Rondahl Spikkastarna DK 15   112 21 18.63 55.89 4.96 18.63                                    
109 Peter Wahtramäe Tyresö DC 50   112 18 19.24 57.73 7.65           19.24                          
110 Krister Andersen Spikkastarna DK 68 9 112 15 24.55 73.64 10.44   24.55                                  
111 Micael Olofsson IFK Snösätra 6   112 28 16.12 48.35 1.94         16.12                            
112 Robert Brännström Nacka Wermdö DK 48   112 18 19.57 58.72 5.43   19.57                                  
113 Martin Koverhult Belkin Power DC 62 4 111 12 22.96 68.88 6.61   22.96                                  
114 Mika Tötterman TTVH DC 71 5 111 14 21.08 63.24 9.98     21.08                                
115 Tomas Björkström Oasen DK 47 1 111 18 18.49 55.46 5.81           18.49                          
116 Johan Hansson Pix DK 13     21 14.24 42.73 3.81                         14.24            
117 Elsely Karin Johnsson Old Bowler Dart Team 2     32 14.71 44.14 1.42                 14.71                    
118 Maria Weabråten Steel Tons DC             0                                      
119 Anita Isteri The Young Ones Dart Club 3     35 11.83 35.5 1.07 11.67                       13.38            
120 Per Pilström Batalj DK 6     29 13.27 39.8 3.15                   13.27                  
121 Per Andersson Cobra DC 10     26 13.17 39.51 4.04               13.1   13.18                  
122 Ola Hesselvall Solna AIK DC 3     30 13.55 40.65 0.35                   13.55                  
123 Weine Ekström Nynäshamns Dartförening 80     17 20.82 62.46 11.84           20.82                          
124 Tomas Rastemo Hammarby DC 13     25 14.97 44.9 5.34                   14.97                  
125 Peter Cronström VH Sportbar 8     25 14.78 44.33 2.54                 14.78                    
126 Mikael Holmström Bramglaj RC 3     37 14.44 43.33 0.35       14.44                              
127 Andrée Bomander Stockholm Super DC 38     15 22.38 67.14 6.84       22.38                              
128 Per Rotmark Hammarby DC 8     24 15.13 45.39 2.83                   15.13                  
129 Mats Harlestam 181 DC 10     24 13.41 40.24 4.43                     13.41                
130 Eva Fagerman Solna AIK DC 4     35 13.04 39.12 0.48 13.04                                    
131 Sofia de la Prada y Monteagudo Steel Tons DC 16     27 13.04 39.11 3.98 13.04                                    
132 Peter Svensson 181 DC 24 1   22 16.72 50.15 7.74                     16.72                
133 Robert Günther Tungsten DK 4     22 17.61 52.84 2.36               17.61                      
134 Petri Markkanen Järfälla DC 14     22 13.74 41.23 4.81             13.38       13.78                
135 Ulf Samuelsson The Young Ones Dart Club 33     19 18.12 54.37 10.03     18.14                   17.89            
136 Jonny Svensson 181 DC 4     34 12.42 37.27 2.29                     12.42                
137 Åke Hollsten Järfälla DC 9     24 13.77 41.3 4.71                     13.77                
138 Jonas Fredriksson Belkin Power DC 62 4   16 23.36 70.07 7.98   23.36                                  
139 Mikael Frykman Botvid DC 11     19 17.71 53.13 2.3       17.71                              
140 Kenny Bönström Backens DC 22 1   21 15.39 46.16 4.31                 15.39                    
141 Magnus Evermo HMT Dart 27 3   19 18.89 56.68 8.92                 18.42         20.45          
142 Sofie Hofvander Nynäshamns Dartförening 6     27 12.15 36.44 1.52                           12.15          
143 Daniel Göransson Rockhangers DC 9     27 13.17 39.5 1.87             13.17                        
144 Jörgen Minster Steel Tons DC 2     30 13.17 39.52 2.26                   13.17                  
145 Lars Flod Cobra DC 30 1   17 15.67 47.01 9.39               15.45   16.82                  
146 Bengt Wenman Dartanjang DK 7     25 12.73 38.19 1.37                       12.73              
147 Mattias Källgren DD Stockholm Dartklubb 3     31 12.33 36.98 1.36                         12.33            
148 Turbo Hellman Dart Dogs United 1     27 12.35 37.04 0.33                     12.35                
149 Patrik Jarleman Solna AIK DC 8     26 13.08 39.25 5.16                   13.08                  
150 Mikael Westander Cobra DC 38     21 15.61 46.84 11.44               15.36   16.32                  
151 Robert Goth Mitt i DC 20     16 22.23 66.7 3.47   22.23                                  
152 Bengt Wigren Backens DC 9     24 14.21 42.63 1.51                 14.21                    
153 Alexander Johansson Bålsta Dart Club 2     36 12.49 37.46 1.46               12.49                      
154 Staffan Andersson Engelen DC 17     20 14.4 43.19 5.95                       14.4              
155 Adam Hasslert Pewter Tankard DC 7     24 14.4 43.19 1.14                     14.4                
156 Katarina Wiklund Gröna Lyktan DC 24     23 16.18 48.55 6.8                         16.18            
157 Morgan Lundin Gröna Lyktan DC 29 1   16 17.85 53.54 9.11                       17.85              
158 Kent Lindquist Pix DK 2     44 12.54 37.62 0.64                         12.54            
159 Perry Brofjorden Gröna Lyktan DC 20     20 14.22 42.67 4.52                       14.22              
160 Maria Rydell Steel Tons DC 14     22 15.15 45.46 6.04 14.98                     15.37              
161 Pär Riihonen Stockholm Bullseye DC 40 3   15 19.84 59.53 10.33               19.84                      
162 Leif Nilsson Bergsfolket DC 11     27 13.7 41.09 4.21                 14.7       13.29            
163 Anders Nygren Södra Dart Sällskapet 13     28 13.53 40.6 5.69                           13.53          
164 Michael Resenius Bramglaj RC 9 1   23 15.76 47.27 2.06       15.76                              
165 Christian Steen VH Sportbar 4       11.93 35.79 2.59                           11.93          
166 Andreas Mokdasi Steel Tons DC 46     18 18.65 55.94 3.79     18.65                                
167 Jan Lisell Tyresö DC 53 3   16 19.77 59.3 7.16     19.77                                
168 Mikael Nordin Järfälla DC 12 1   19 14.57 43.72 3.26       12.1     15.05                        
169 Jens Nilsson Spikkastarna DK 5     40 12.4 37.19 2.28                         12.4            
170 Anne Rasmussen Nacka Wermdö DK 34     25 14.02 42.06 10.46 13.56                       14.57            
171 Maria Östlund Ösmo DC 8     30 12.57 37.72 3.47                           12.57          
172 Nils - Magnus Nilsson Steel Tons DC 9     27 15.81 47.44 4.4                   15.81                  
173 Charley Ulfvin DK Pilo 7     20 13.04 39.11 1.93                           13.04          
174 Jarlis Jarlheden Solna AIK DC 2     23 13.33 39.98 1.44                     13.33                
175 Mats Lidström Pewter Tankard DC       41 12.34 37.01 0.12                     12.34                
176 Bo Jakobsson Södra Dart Sällskapet 10     29 13.43 40.29 2.66                           13.43          
177 Mickey Gustafson Mjölner DC 23     23 16.65 49.95 2.15     16.65                                
178 Stefan Berg Nynäshamns Dartförening 14     30 14.52 43.57 3.13                 14.52                    
179 Jesper Voittonen The Young Ones Dart Club 10     25 15.7 47.11 4.44     15.3           15.84                    
180 Peder Liljemon Stockholm Bullseye DC 22     19 15.54 46.63 3.47               15.54                      
181 Johan Wiss Sweden Capital 14     24 14.75 44.26 4.52         15.6     14.34       12.3              
182 Kai Kraft 181 DC 28 2   18 17.89 53.68 7.35             17.89                        
183 Dan Widström Botvid DC 6       17.69 53.07 2       17.69                              
184 Mathias Åström Nynäshamns Dartförening 27     20 16.42 49.25 8.79                           16.42          
185 Peter Fogelqvist Oilers DK 27     22 15.25 45.76 6                         15.25            
186 Patrik Bylund Sweden Capital 24 1   25 15.74 47.23 5.93               15.74                      
187 Oscar Erixon PK Pilsättarna 5     25 13.02 39.06 2.54                         13.02            
188 Christian Sundin Pewter Tankard DC 8     27 14.65 43.96 2.61               14.65                      
189 Fredrik Merisalo Märsta Arlanda Dart 28     19 15.59 46.78 1.97         15.59                            
190 Jörgen Rosberg Cobra DC 13     23 12.91 38.74 4.1               10.52   13.22                  
191 Marianne Erixon PK Pilsättarna 8 1   31 12.66 37.97 3.45                         12.66            
192 Christopher Björklund Bålsta Dart Club 24     23 15.26 45.79 4.47               15.26                      
193 Per Orlebäck Järfälla DC 12     26 13.74 41.21 2.71             13.74                        
194 Stefan Horn Bålsta Dart Club 12     25 15.54 46.63 3.69               15.54                      
195 Peter Wahlsten Stockholm Super DC 5 1   16 22.11 66.34 1.32   22.11                                  
196 Tony Edström Mitt i DC 36     18 20.87 62.62 3.67   20.87                                  
197 Anton Eriksson Norrtälje Spartans 13     28 12.35 37.04 3.77                     12.35                
198 Martin Norling Nacka Wermdö DK 3     25 19.03 57.08 1.96                 19.03                    
199 Leif Säkkinen Etanol DC 17     25 15.92 47.75 3.02             15.92                        
200 Anders Höglund Dartbiten 14     26 15.68 47.03 2.17             15.68                        
201 Careen True Backens DC 5     28 12.13 36.39 2.68                     12.13                
202 Lars Älgekrans Solna AIK DC 43     21 16.44 49.32 6.74   16.11 16.5             16.3                  
203 Kenneth Mossfeldt Bergsfolket DC 16     23 13.99 41.98 3.2                 13.99                    
204 Micael Edehag Spikkastarna DK 21     21 17.13 51.38 3.3           17.13                          
205 Lars Siljelid Mitt i DC 3       18.08 54.25 0.75     18.08                                
206 Ola Holmberg Bramglaj RC 17     21 16.18 48.53 3.03       16.18                              
207 Richard Hagel Stockholm Super DC 24 1   18 17.83 53.48 5.45   17.88   17.82                              
208 Stefan Kilman Hammarby DC 1     35 12.13 36.39 2.44                   12.13                  
209 Åsa Kulan AC Dart Club 2           0.41                                      
210 Edward Fast Västertorps DC 10     21 13.76 41.29 4.69                   13.76                  
211 Håkan Alvgren Pewter Tankard DC 4     35 12.42 37.27 1.41                     12.42                
212 Michael Berg Cobra DC 10     25 15.04 45.11 5.28                   15.04                  
213 Lars Gustavsson Tungsten DK 11     19 15.54 46.62 3.82               15.54                      
214 Björn Lysell Solna AIK DC 9     28 12.77 38.32 2.75                   12.77                  
215 Stefan Jansson VH Sportbar 23     25 15.49 46.48 9.29                 16.01         11.85          
216 Stefan Thuresson PK Pilsättarna 15     25 13.45 40.35 3.58                         13.45            
217 Tobias Alsiö Elektroflyers DC 35 1   17 19.52 58.55 6.52                   19.52                  
218 Christer Johansson Väsby Dart 11     26 14.17 42.52 2.89               14.17                      
219 Jonas Norling Spikkastarna DK 3       17.14 51.43 0.75           17.14                          
220 Lars Sandblom Mitt i DC 16     19 18.67 56.01 2.38   18.67                                  
221 Ida Garamvölgyi AC Dart Club 9     30 13.37 40.1 3.5                           13.37          
222 Mattias Larsson Spikkastarna DK 18     22 15.09 45.27 7.43       16.82                 14.92            
223 Tommi Heiskanen The Young Ones Dart Club 12     22 14.79 44.36 2.96                         14.79            
224 Morgan Högren Sweden Capital 9     19 14.26 42.77 1.98                       14.26              
225 Viktor Tingström Belkin Power DC 86 11   14 25.9 77.69 12.9   25.9                                  
226 Daniel Widholm Batalj DK             0                                      
227 John Löfgren Batalj DK 6     22 15.94 47.83 3.43                   15.94                  
228 Mats Westin Backens DC 10     34 12.46 37.37 2.64               12.46                      
229 Matz Åhlström Backens DC 23     22 14.56 43.68 3.44               14.56                      
230 Jonas Lye Batalj DK 3     21 13.94 41.81 1.53                   13.94                  
231 Anne Helenius Batalj DK 1       12.32 36.97 0.33                   12.32                  
232 Leif Olsson Batalj DK 6     31 13.41 40.22 2.47                   13.41                  
233 Johny Söör Batalj DK 4     36 12.41 37.24 1.23                   12.41                  
234 Åsa Widebäck Batalj DK 9     23 13.71 41.14 4.37                   13.71                  
235 Lasse Kårlycke Rockhangers DC 28     17 17.97 53.9 5.83         17.97                            
236 Mats Carlson Batalj DK 1     32 12.98 38.94 0.44                   12.98                  
237 Mikael Karlsson Batalj DK 4     33 12.14 36.43 1                   12.14                  
238 Christian Sätterström Spikkastarna DK 29     22 16.36 49.09 6.94       15.18                 16.66            
239 Jonas Linden Elektroflyers DC 12     23 14.68 44.03 6.36                   14.68                  
240 Lena Edehag Järfälla DC 4     30 13.39 40.16 0.63                   13.39                  
241 Bengt Persson Elektroflyers DC 8     29 12.15 36.46 1.46                   12.15                  
242 Mats Appelqvist Faster Annas DC 12     23 13.84 41.51 2.07                     13.84                
243 John Vesterlund Solna AIK DC 42 1   16 20.81 62.44 2.55   20.81                                  
244 Jonas Olsson Nynäshamns Dartförening 22 1   20 16 47.99 4.59                 16                    
245 Björn Karlsson Väsby Dart 2     38 12.82 38.46 0.64                     12.82                
246 Joacim Jonasson Mitt i DC 48 4   14 22.44 67.31 7.48   22.44                                  
247 Bo Cassel Oasen DK 24     22 17.02 51.05 2.53           17.02                          
248 Pontus Guldestam TTVH DC         10.36 31.07 0                           10.36          
249 Denny Johansson Hammarby DC 3     26 12.8 38.4 0.94                   12.8                  
250 Lena Velander Järfälla DC 6     31 12.62 37.86 0.65                   12.62                  
251 Olle Fredriksson Hammarby DC 3     30 12.73 38.18 3.23                   12.73                  
252 Mikael Frisén Oasen DK 1     32 12.67 38.01 1.35                           12.67          
253 Peter Frisén Oasen DK 3     26 15.76 47.27 0.55                           15.76          
254 Mikael Häll Hammarby DC       31 15.34 46.01 0.96                   15.34                  
255 Jan Johansson Hammarby DC 9     29 12.9 38.71 3.02                   12.9                  
256 Håkan Lövgren Gröna Lyktan DC 11     25 13.69 41.08 1.93                         13.69            
257 Åsa Jonsson Elektroflyers DC 4     31 11.8 35.41 2.36                   11.8                  
258 Peo Edvinsson Elektroflyers DC 1     39 12.79 38.37 1.19                   12.79                  
259 Pehr Nilsson Gröna Lyktan DC 12     27 14.01 42.04 5.57                         14.01            
260 Peter Zallin Oasen DK 5     32 11.96 35.89 3.41                           11.96          
261 Johan Öhrman Oasen DK 1     43 11.82 35.47 0.44                           11.82          
262 Anna-Lena Vilén Järfälla DC             0                                      
263 Per-Eric Bredberg Mitt i DC 27     24 15.91 47.74 2.15     15.91                                
264 Elin Velander Järfälla DC 17     24 13.77 41.32 2.89                   13.77                  
265 Björn Flood Solna AIK DC 24     21 14.47 43.41 3.5                       14.47              
266 Roger Backlund Bramglaj RC 27     15 18.29 54.88 6.3       18.29                              
267 Peter Reisner Bramglaj RC 50 2   16 18.69 56.08 8.64       18.69                              
268 Joachim Tholf Dartanjang DK 65 7   13 21.44 64.31 8.5   21.67     20.18                            
269 Mats Andersson Stockholm Super DC 28 1   17 23.93 71.78 8.18   25.86   22.23                              
270 Oliver Alnehem Solna AIK DC 15     18 17.44 52.32 3.17   16.34 17.96                                
271 Pierre Parbro Järfälla DC 26 1   19 18.09 54.26 6.17       18.09                              
272 Kjell Björk Rockhangers DC 7     26 13.49 40.47 3.47                       13.49              
273 Mats Lundroth Faster Annas DC 9     24 17.59 52.77 2.33                     17.59                
274 Viveka Pettersson Märsta Arlanda Dart 9     28 12.22 36.65 2.9                     12.22                
275 Morgan Maxe Bramglaj RC 24 1   20 18.44 55.31 4.18       18.44                              
276 Veine Hagen The Young Ones Dart Club 20 2   20 18.58 55.75 6.13     19.05           17.83                    
277 Mats Pettersson Märsta Arlanda Dart 27     22 14.78 44.35 3.9         14.94           14.73                
278 Anne Hirvonen Väsby Dart 1       11.54 34.62 0.33               11.54                      
279 Vesa Pihlajamäki Märsta Arlanda Dart 3     22 16.29 48.86 0.94         16.29                            
280 Roger Pettersson Märsta Arlanda Dart 9     28 12.59 37.78 4.62                     12.59                
281 Marko Impola Märsta Arlanda Dart 50 2   17 18.7 56.09 6.74         18.7                            
282 Charlie Lexelius Sweden Capital 12 2   22 16.42 49.25 5.52               16.42                      
283 Erland Moberg AC Dart Club         13.27 39.82 0                         13.27            
284 Kerstin Hultberg DK Pilo 1     30 11.59 34.78 1.13                         11.59            
285 Mikael Broberg Sweden Capital 14 2   21 17.04 51.13 4.82         16.57     17.25                      
286 Anders Lindberg Backens DC 4     29 12.44 37.31 3.95                     12.44                
287 Stefan Wennerholm Mitt i DC 3 1   28 14.53 43.58 0.82     14.53                                
288 Lars Jansson Solna AIK DC 9     24 12.64 37.93 2.94                     12.64                
289 Anna-Lena Olsson Solna AIK DC 3     42 12.71 38.12 0.61 12.71                                    
290 Per Danielsson Backens DC 36     18 15.85 47.55 6.91               15.85                      
291 Marie Åström Backens DC 10 1   31 12.93 38.8 2.11                     12.93                
292 Gustav Åström Bålsta Dart Club 4 1   24 13.26 39.78 3.18                       13.26              
293 Raymond Hansson Steel Tons DC 7     31 13.17 39.52 3.32                   13.17                  
294 Leif Christensson Sweden Capital 9     24 14.24 42.72 1.65         14.24                            
295 Per-Åke Sjögren Oilers DK 31 1   18 18.01 54.04 6.78           18.01                          
296 Jaqueline Alpvik Sweden Capital 4       15.6 46.81 1.33               15.6                      
297 Mika Alén Backens DC 3     31 14.45 43.35 1.71                 14.45                    
298 Marica Romin Backens DC 12     27 13.88 41.63 4.42                     13.88                
299 Annica Bernergård Solna AIK DC             0                                      
300 Björn Wahlström Oilers DK 25 1   19 15.94 47.81 8.08                         15.94            
301 Hasse Åström Solna AIK DC         11.59 34.76 0                       11.59              
302 Kurt Svensson Solna AIK DC 10     24 13.6 40.81 2.72                       13.6              
303 Peter Vahlner Solna AIK DC 19     23 15.17 45.5 4.66               15.11     15.66                
304 Roger Svensson Solna AIK DC 6     22 13.71 41.13 2.54                   13.71                  
305 Sven Odén Solna AIK DC 3     24 12.99 38.96 1.46                     12.99                
306 Stefan Flood Solna AIK DC 7     28 14.09 42.27 1.95               14.09                      
307 Thomas Ström Väsby Dart 13     24 16.35 49.06 2.39         16.35                            
308 Petra Alpvik Sweden Capital 21 1   26 15.13 45.4 4.37               15.13                      
309 Jan Rosenberg Mitt i DC 57 2   17 20.42 61.27 8.04     20.42                                
310 Pirkko Kelokas Sweden Capital         11.37 34.12 0.12                       11.37              
311 Peter Lindström AC Dart Club 1     36 11.9 35.69 1.22                         11.9            
312 Robert Carlströmer Backens DC 2     35 12.84 38.52 0.72               12.84                      
313 Martin Åkersten Nacka Wermdö DK 24     21 14.71 44.14 6.63                       14.71              
314 Peter Isaksson Faster Annas DC             0                                      
315 Dennis Felldin Faster Annas DC             0                                      
316 Charlotte Gullack IK La Gamba Pil 1     43 11.15 33.44 1.04 11.15                                    
317 Joakim Blomqvist Oilers DK 25 1   25 15.74 47.21 2.61     15.74                                
318 Christer Andersson Tungsten DK 16 1   22 13.24 39.73 3.97               13.98       12.49              
319 Lars Johansson Tungsten DK 43     19 18.28 54.84 9               19.12       18.01              
320 Mats Stenlund Tungsten DK 42     18 17.87 53.61 8.78               17.87                      
321 Sören Strömberg Tungsten DK 17     22 15.48 46.43 4.32               15.42       15.71              
322 Robin Bodin Rockhangers DC 10     29 14.11 42.33 3.99             15.99         13.87              
323 Rikard Wilkens Rockhangers DC 10 1   23 15.18 45.54 3.38         16.33   13.9         15.13              
324 Katja Johansson Järfälla DC 4     35 11.76 35.29 1.95                   11.76                  
325 Carina Sulkanen Spikkastarna DK 1     25 14.81 44.44 1.21 14.81                                    
326 Lena Moberg Spikkastarna DK 3     29 13.29 39.87 3.6 13.29                                    
327 Robert Pettersson Solna AIK DC 17     21 17.57 52.7 4.23   17.58 17.51                                
328 Ingela Riihonen Stockholm Bullseye DC 4     35 11.86 35.57 1.6               11.86                      
329 Lena Gauffin Spikkastarna DK 3     29 13.06 39.18 1.46 13.06                                    
330 Charlott Hultqvist Spikkastarna DK 13     29 13.95 41.84 2.82 13.95                                    
331 Mats Tingström Mitt i DC 8 1   20 22.79 68.38 1.82   22.79                                  
332 Anders Stafverfeldt Spikkastarna DK 3     25 14.09 42.27 2.4                       14.09              
333 Thomas Dahlström Botvid DC 13     19 21.18 63.54 3.78       21.18                              
334 Michael Sjögren Spikkastarna DK 20 2   21 17.62 52.86 5.4       16.08               18.01              
335 Helen Borg Spikkastarna DK 1     29 12.59 37.78 0.37 12.59                                    
336 Ewa Karlsson Spikkastarna DK 5     27 13.75 41.25 2.59 13.76                     13.75              
337 Berit Jonsson Ösmo DC 6     26 13.98 41.94 4.11                           13.98          
338 Patricia Larsson Väsby Dart 14     30 13.2 39.59 4.69                     13.2                
339 Sirkka Lindblad Solna AIK DC 18     23 13.83 41.48 5.28 13.8                   14.05                
340 Camilla Ström Väsby Dart 26 2   22 15.96 47.87 5.31               15.96                      
341 Hans Öhman Märsta Arlanda Dart 12     24 13.56 40.69 5.15         15.57           13.32                
342 Ann-Charlotte Högberg Ösmo DC 2     34 11.65 34.94 0.79                           11.65          
343 Kenneth Högberg Ösmo DC 35     20 16.56 49.68 2.49           16.56                          
344 Bo Karlsson Spikkastarna DK 6     23 14.57 43.7 4.21                       14.57              
345 Helene Sundelin Spikkastarna DK 30     17 18.47 55.41 9.9 18.96     16.26                              
346 Roger Berglund Old Bowler Dart Team 27     24 15.85 47.55 5.34                 15.85                    
347 Lars Andersson Bålsta Dart Club 42 2   20 18 54.01 10.45   18.57                   17.88              
348 Hans Johnsson Old Bowler Dart Team 16     23 14.82 44.46 3.76                 14.82                    
349 Johan Legerstam 181 DC 28     21 15.62 46.86 6.04             15.62                        
350 Anita Good Nacka Wermdö DK 13     22 14.44 43.33 7.84 14.66               13.66     13.96              
351 Bengt Telkert Old Bowler Dart Team 18     21 14.21 42.63 5.76                 14.21                    
352 Anita Kindberg Pullorna DC             0                                      
353 Ann-Sophie Carlsson Pullorna DC             0                                      
354 Caroline Stolpe Pullorna DC             0                                      
355 Daniel Svedin TTVH DC 1     33 12.01 36.04 0.66                           12.01          
356 Elena Laurentiuzon Pullorna DC             0                                      
357 Hans Johansson Engelen DC 30 2   17 18.04 54.12 5.29     18.04                 18.03              
358 Jarkko Pyykönen Nacka Wermdö DK 48 5   18 19.11 57.34 5.49   19.38     18.03                            
359 Jesper Rönnqvist Nacka Wermdö DK 44 1   18 18.94 56.82 9.94   19.77     18.76                            
360 Johan Holmström Nacka Wermdö DK 7     15 22.83 68.5 1.68         22.83                            
361 Kristina Kahn Nacka Wermdö DK 17     24 14.74 44.21 4.46 15.38                     14.64              
362 Leif Rasmussen Nacka Wermdö DK 17     24 14.16 42.47 6.5                         14.16            
363 Niklas Dahlgren Nacka Wermdö DK 10     24 13.94 41.81 2.44                         13.94            
364 Nils Good Nacka Wermdö DK 14     23 13.89 41.68 4.59                       13.89              
365 Per Fransson Nacka Wermdö DK 20     14 16.8 50.4 8.76                 16.8                    
366 Richard Good Nacka Wermdö DK 51 2   19 17.17 51.51 7.02         17.17                            
367 Robert Kahn Nacka Wermdö DK 23     19 15.2 45.59 7.02                 15.2                    
368 Tomas Prag Nacka Wermdö DK 31 5   20 19.22 57.66 4.6   19.22                                  
369 Rolf Rosenvik Engelen DC 31     21 17.25 51.76 4.61     17.44                 15.82              
370 Pia Torbjörnsson Tyresö DC 8     27 13.13 39.38 1.94                           13.13          
371 Fredrik Kasström Tyresö DC 23 1   22 17.28 51.84 1.49           17.28                          
372 Anders Anstrell DC Knivderby 7     28 12.73 38.19 4.47                   12.73                  
373 Markus Karlsson DC Knivderby 5     29 12.54 37.62 1.53                   12.54                  
374 Erik Sundelius DC Knivderby 2       12.57 37.7 0.33                   12.57                  
375 Fredrik Sjöbeck Steel Tons DC 40 2   20 19.16 57.47 5.9     19.16                                
376 Thomas Edmark Tyresö DC 8 1   26 14.39 43.17 3.54                           14.39          
377 Bernt Ekberg Lärkan DK 22 1   22 16.52 49.57 4.88               16.52                      
378 Niklas Fahlén Tyresö DC 55 2   18 20.16 60.49 8.27     20.41     20.06                          
379 Richard Nyqvist Lärkan DK 22 1   22 17.03 51.09 5.15               17.03                      
380 Annette Nyqvist Lärkan DK 10     26 13.8 41.39 1.01               13.8                      
381 Jan Elb Lärkan DK 16     17 16.62 49.87 6.72               16.62                      
382 Anders Wiklund 181 DC 20 2   19 14.96 44.88 7.12             14.96                        
383 Angeli Holmberg Steel Tons DC 2     27 15.68 47.04 1.36                       15.68              
384 Louise Berg Nynäshamns Dartförening 4     21     2.54                                      
385 Anders Skånberg 181 DC 16     23 15.43 46.3 3.91             15.43                        
386 Patrik Edenbro 181 DC 1     27 13.6 40.8 0.2             13.6                        
387 Peter Skånberg 181 DC 1     33 13.75 41.26 0.26             13.75                        
388 Martin Karlsson 181 DC 13     19 14.71 44.12 4.65                     14.71                
389 Mikael Österberg Ösmo DC 20     23 14.31 42.94 6.14                 14.3         14.34          
390 Magnus Nilsson Ösmo DC 22     20 16.76 50.29 2.87           16.76                          
391 Camilla Fagerberg Pullorna DC             0                                      
392 Stefan Hedström Bålsta Dart Club 12     28 13.56 40.67 5.31                       13.56              
393 Camilla Svensson Sivenius The Young Ones Dart Club             0                                      
394 Johan Blüme 181 DC 19     22 16.08 48.24 5.75             16.08                        
395 Anders Johansson 181 DC 5     33 13.95 41.85 1.7             13.95                        
396 Thomas Holmberg DC Knivderby 3     29 13.22 39.67 1.91                   13.22                  
397 Anders Mattsson HMT Dart 1     26 11.9 35.69 1.19                           11.9          
398 Robert Karlsson HMT Dart 17     25 15.37 46.1 6.22                 14.99         15.43          
399 Jimmy Heidgren HMT Dart 24 1   16 17.22 51.65 6.04                 17.22                    
400 Leif Pöyhönen HMT Dart 6     26 13.58 40.75 1.66                           13.58          
401 Carl Källström The Young Ones Dart Club 19 2   17 21.5 64.5 4.83     21.5                                
402 Mauri Voittonen The Young Ones Dart Club 41 1   18 17.36 52.09 7.06                 17.36                    
403 Pia Airisniemi Etanol DC 8     28 14.35 43.06 2.7             14.35                        
404 Pär Ek The Young Ones Dart Club 4     21 20.33 61 1.65     20.33                                
405 Caroline Johansson Steel Tons DC 7     21 14.89 44.66 4.72 14.87                     14.92              
406 Micael Löfgren Spikkastarna DK 37 2   17 22.09 66.27 5.14   22.09                                  
407 Tommy Lundgren Solna AIK DC 3     30 12.48 37.44 0.73                     12.48                
408 Sami Heikkinen Etanol DC 32     19 16.84 50.53 9.84             16.84                        
409 Kaj Hänninen Elektroflyers DC 11 1   27 15.13 45.38 2.98                   15.13                  
410 Roger Åsberg Spikkastarna DK 3     25 12.74 38.22 1.47                       12.74              
411 Jari Virta Rockhangers DC 18 2   21 15.22 45.67 4.74         16.32   14.95                        
412 Bo Rydén AC Dart Club 10     20 15.58 46.74 2.79                           15.58          
413 Tommy Gurell Bramglaj RC 5     28 15.84 47.53 1.41       15.84                              
414 Kristin Bomander Steel Tons DC 17 2   21 17.44 52.33 4.15 17.44                                    
415 Magda Kuhl Spikkastarna DK 13     26 14.71 44.13 3.67 14.52     15.73                              
416 Ellionora Isaksson Märsta Arlanda Dart 12     29 13.84 41.51 1.44         13.84                            
417 Mari-Louise Fridberg TTVH DC 5     31 13.1 39.29 3.48                 12.79         14.74          
418 Nicolina Borg Spikkastarna DK 29     22 17.8 53.39 7.02 17.8                                    
419 Bernth Andersson Spikkastarna DK 30     17 17.22 51.65 4.75       17.22                              
420 Lars-Erik Renström HMT Dart 2     25 15.01 45.03 1.38                           15.01          
421 Krister Svenlin HMT Dart 3     34 13.83 41.5 0.61                           13.83          
422 Lars Mattsson HMT Dart 12     20 15.01 45.02 3.75                 15.01                    
423 Ari Kaikkonen Etanol DC 12 1   19 16.28 48.84 3.96             16.28                        
424 Bernt Halling Bergsfolket DC 6     28 13.57 40.71 2.04                 13.45       13.61            
425 Tommi Suomala Etanol DC 36 3   19 17.95 53.84 8.76             17.95                        
426 Bo Jansson PK Pilsättarna 13 1   26 14.79 44.36 4.72                         14.79            
427 Micael Sjöbeck IK La Gamba Pil 11     19 15.24 45.72 5.67                           15.24          
428 Joacim Sjöbeck Steel Tons DC 26 2   18 19.9 59.7 4.79     19.9                                
429 Gullan Fredriksson Steel Tons DC 23     19 17.81 53.42 6.69 17.81                                    
430 Carina Hammarbäck IK La Gamba Pil 10     21 14.25 42.75 3.48 14.25                                    
431 Stig Pettersson IK La Gamba Pil             0                                      
432 Karin Johansson IK La Gamba Pil 4     32 12.39 37.18 1.41 12.39                                    
433 Lillan Larsson IK La Gamba Pil       38 11.67 35 0.96 11.67                                    
434 Jan Forssén Dart Dogs United 17 1   21 15.72 47.16 5.73                     15.72                
435 Maggan Telkert Old Bowler Dart Team 2     45 11.59 34.78 0.49                 11.59                    
436 Anki Nilsson Steel Tons DC 40     20 15.55 46.66 13.04 16.35                 14.73                  
437 Joakim Paasila The Young Ones Dart Club 39 2   16 18.72 56.15 10.8     21.82           17.53       18.5            
438 Anna Henriksson Västertorps DC 9     33 12.69 38.06 1.75                   12.69                  
439 Thomas Westin Dartanjang DK 61 1   18 19.12 57.36 8.69         19.12                            
440 Eero Tikka DK Pilo 33     19 17.23 51.69 4.75     17.23                                
441 Torbjörn Dahlgren Stockholm Super DC 43     18 20.77 62.32 6.72       20.77                              
442 Kenneth Högvall Stockholm Super DC 41     18 20.76 62.29 7.64       20.76                              
443 Seved Rosén Stockholm Super DC 16     21 19.28 57.85 5.07       19.28                              
444 Kristian Thålin Stockholm Super DC 3     24 17.68 53.05 1.96       17.68                              
445 Anders Lindholm Dart Dogs United 2     32 12.11 36.34 0.42                     12.11                
446 Stefan Edrén Dart Dogs United 15     26 12.5 37.49 5.69                     12.5                
447 Daniel Törner Dart Dogs United 10     23 13.52 40.56 4.57                     13.52                
448 Jesper Bergström Mitt i DC 16 1   17 19.02 57.07 2.76   19.02                                  
449 Roger Bornholm Oilers DK 13 1   22 16.85 50.54 4.42           16.85                          
450 Kurt Nordlund Väsby Dart 32     22 16.28 48.85 4.09         16.28                            
451 Pekka Kuusisto Väsby Dart 63     15 18.58 55.75 7.4         18.58                            
452 Robert Norling Oilers DK 1       12.06 36.19 0.33                           12.06          
453 Tommy Söderström Mitt i DC 2     18 20.86 62.57 0.67   20.86                                  
454 Susanne Sjögren Oilers DK 17     21 14.38 43.13 6.71 14.38                                    
455 Jenny Landelius HMT Dart 12     24 15.5 46.49 6.41                           15.5          
456 Niklas Landelius AC Dart Club 35     17 19.09 57.26 5.12           19.09                          
457 Ammie Larsson Oilers DK 7     22 13.88 41.63 6.75 14.16                         13.2          
458 Roger Sjögren Oilers DK 27     20 17.2 51.59 6.35     17.43                     17.15          
459 Mats Johnstone Oilers DK 66 3   16 22.95 68.86 12.64     22.95                                
460 Edwin Torbjörnsson Belkin Power DC 43 5   14 23.92 71.77 7.61   23.92                                  
461 Per Frimodig Bergsfolket DC         12.59 37.77 0                 12.59                    
462 Lillen Ruggia Engelen DC 1     21 19.67 59.02 0.41     19.67                                
463 Hans Talso Bergsfolket DC 12     21 13 39.01 4.87                         13            
464 Pär Andersson Bergsfolket DC 5     29 14.57 43.72 3.38                 15.04       13.07            
465 Niklas Thelander Bergsfolket DC 2     31 15.39 46.16 1.46                         15.39            
466 Stefan Norling Bergsfolket DC 18     31 13.47 40.41 4.97                 14.33       13.05            
467 Stefan Persson Bergsfolket DC             0                                      
468 Christer Lindblad IK La Gamba Pil 11     21 14.83 44.48 5.58                           14.83          
469 Tanja Veintie IK La Gamba Pil 5     36 12.49 37.48 1.63 12.49                                    
470 Ulf Hausenkamp Spikkastarna DK 49 1   17 20.81 62.43 8.6       20.81                              
471 Antti Partiainen Steel Tons DC 14     20 20.35 61.05 1.63     20.35                                
472 Paulina Söderström Steel Tons DC 5     25 16.11 48.33 1.79 16.11                                    
473 Tomas Caris Steel Tons DC             0                                      
474 Richard Johansson Mitt i DC 37 4   13 21.18 63.53 5.61   21.18                                  
475 Zaida Andersson Steel Tons DC 3     22 18.79 56.36 1.96 18.79                                    
476 Viveka Träff Steel Tons DC 11     21 15.97 47.91 5.55 16.84                 15.38   14.82              
477 Mikael Andersson Bålsta Dart Club 24 1   20 18.72 56.17 3.02   18.72                                  
478 Seht Andersson Bålsta Dart Club 5     29 12.56 37.69 4.02                       12.56              
479 Åke Holm Bålsta Dart Club 5 1   23 16.54 49.63 1.62               16.54                      
480 Agneta Liljegren Solna AIK DC 11 1   32 13.15 39.44 1.97 13.15                                    
481 Mats Eklund IK La Gamba Pil 7     27 13.61 40.82 2.62                         13.61            
482 Benjamin Holmgren IK La Gamba Pil 14     24 14.23 42.68 2.92                         14.23            
483 Benny Östlund IK La Gamba Pil 13 1   23 14.11 42.34 4                         14.11            
484 Joakim Silverplats IFK Snösätra 30 2   18 18.86 56.58 6.89         18.86                            
485 Magnus Göthe Dartbiten 15     26 14.64 43.91 2.96             14.64                        
486 Micael Sandell Nacka Wermdö DK 49     16 20.16 60.49 7.48   20.94     19.11                            
487 Stefan Jonsson Steel Tons DC 25 1   20 15.98 47.93 8.73                   15.98                  
488 Birgit Juhola Steel Tons DC 1       13.4 40.21 0.33                       13.4              
489 Mia Hedström Bålsta Dart Club 6     27 14.35 43.06 4.05                       14.35              
490 Anna-Karin Mannerstål Steel Tons DC 2     29 13.13 39.39 1.38 13.13                                    
491 Tomas Lindström IK La Gamba Pil 31 1   21 17.2 51.6 9.35                         17.2            
492 Magnus Brolin AC Dart Club 2     34 12.83 38.48 1.63                         12.83            
493 Mikael Lundberg Spikkastarna DK 18     23 17.88 53.65 3.99       17.88                              
494 Björn Nilcrants Tungsten DK 6     24 16.08 48.25 1.71               16.08                      
495 Johnny Hamilton Tungsten DK 8     35 13.03 39.09 1.41               12.91       13.13              
496 Kenneth Nagelkerke Bergsfolket DC       38 11.31 33.94 0.96                         11.31            
497 Veronica Järlinge Solna AIK DC 11     25 13.31 39.92 6.22                     13.31                
498 Hampus Billby Nynäshamns Dartförening 33     18 17.83 53.49 6.03           17.83                          
499 Dick Andersson DK Pilo 15     24 14.35 43.04 6.45                           14.35          
500 Björn Cederlund Nynäshamns Dartförening 13     24 19.93 59.79 1.54           19.93                          
501 Bernth Gustavsson Pewter Tankard DC 8     26 15.27 45.81 2.66                     15.27                
502 Ron Glanell AC Dart Club 24     20 16.16 48.48 5.93                 16.16                    
503 Örjan Fritz Batalj DK 1     39 12.14 36.41 1.16                   12.14                  
504 Ove Otter VH Sportbar 7     25 14.89 44.67 1.82                 14.89                    
505 Stellan Lindholm Steel Tons DC             0                                      
506 Anette Richardson Spikkastarna DK 5     27 14.22 42.67 3.44 14.22                                    
507 Jocke Olsson Dartanjang DK 88 1   15 20.95 62.86 15.08   20.75     24.38             18.56              
508 Philip Blenk Stockholm Super DC 22 1   19 17.91 53.73 5.5   17.89   17.91                              
509 Tommy Björk Ösmo DC 29     22 17.69 53.08 7.86                 18.02         16.11          
510 Micael Niva Solna AIK DC 13     20 14.01 42.02 3.9                   14.01                  
511 Susanne Sundqvist Järfälla DC 4     36 13.46 40.39 1.03                   13.46                  
512 Pelle Zettervall Pewter Tankard DC 16 1   24 15.37 46.1 4.94               15.37                      
513 Krister Mandahl Elektroflyers DC 12     21 15.82 47.45 4.72                   15.82                  
514 Robert Norrgård Pewter Tankard DC 31 3   21 16.2 48.6 7.62               16.2                      
515 Johnny Bäckström Västertorps DC 14     20 14.48 43.44 3.14                   14.48                  
516 Karl-Arne Bäckström Västertorps DC 6     31 12.05 36.15 3.33                   12.05                  
517 Lasse Strömberg Västertorps DC 5     26 14.57 43.72 3.15                   14.57                  
518 Ove Fransson Västertorps DC 6     28 12.66 37.98 3.32                   12.66                  
519 Annelie Tuunanen Angberg Solna AIK DC 3     22 13.47 40.4 1.51 13.47                                    
520 Elisabeth Wahlund IFK Snösätra 4       16.07 48.2 1         16.07                            
521 Eva Carlson Steel Tons DC 12 1   30 12.34 37.03 3.4 12.83                     11.76              
522 Gunilla Gillver Nacka Wermdö DK 1     40 11.84 35.51 1.04 11.84                                    
523 Carina Sahlberg Steel Tons DC             0                                      
524 Andreas Ström Steel Tons DC   1         0                                      
525 Tomas Falerot East Enders DC 29 1   23 15.74 47.21 7.29       16.77       15.55   13.76                  
526 Filip Åhman Dartanjang DK 34     20 18.45 55.36 4.95   18.51     18.43                            
527 Daniel Ståhl Nynäshamns Dartförening 15     18 15.33 45.99 3.14                 15.33                    
528 Astor Lundqvist PK Pilsättarna         11.87 35.61 0                         11.87            
529 Jan Zwierzak Pewter Tankard DC 13     22 14 41.99 7.17                     14                
530 Anders Olofsson Tyresö DC 5     27 13.5 40.51 4.02           13.24               13.59          
531 Rose-Marie Åleberg Nacka Wermdö DK 5     28 13.42 40.26 4.29 13.42                                    
532 Thomas Bergman Engelbrekt DC 10 1   22 15.5 46.5 2.15             15.5                        
533 Jörgen Hammerman Engelbrekt DC 28     23 17.03 51.1 6.21             17.03                        
534 Ingvar Jansson Engelbrekt DC 4     32 13.23 39.69 0.6             13.23                        
535 Heikki Helelä Engelbrekt DC 31     24 16 47.99 5.44             16                        
536 Thomas Norgren Engelbrekt DC 8     24 17.74 53.21 2.2             17.74                        
537 Kjell Andersson Engelbrekt DC 16 1   20 15.99 47.97 5.66             15.99                        
538 Jan Bosch Engelbrekt DC 1     36 12.46 37.37 1.08             12.46                        
539 Conny Nyberg TTVH DC 11     20 14.3 42.9 3.23                 14.3                    
540 Daniel Mårtensson TTVH DC 18     17 18.92 56.77 3.49           18.92                          
541 Emelie Lindell TTVH DC             0                                      
542 Tony Åhman Dartanjang DK 43 1   18 18.93 56.79 5.07   19.47     15.42                            
543 Robert Olsson Ösmo DC 19     19 17.26 51.79 3.59           17.26                          
544 Sarah Rosén TTVH DC 42 2   16 18.71 56.12 13.66     18.77           18.9         18.34          
545 Carl-Arne Nilsson PK Pilsättarna 12     32 12.58 37.74 3.6                         12.58            
546 Stefan Renner Mjölner DC 65 3   14 20.42 61.25 8     20.42                                
547 Annelie Säf Backens DC       32 11.41 34.23 0.24               11.41                      
548 Ronny Elvin Gröna Lyktan DC 45     18 18.53 55.6 7.29         18.53                            
549 Ricardo Granato Stockholm Bullseye DC 21     19 17.4 52.19 4.6               17.4                      
550 Martin Sjöljung Botvid DC 44     19 19.44 58.33 7.31       19.44                              
551 Erik Westman Gröna Lyktan DC 17     22 14.36 43.09 6.11                       14.36              
552 Per Höstner Gröna Lyktan DC 25 1   20 16.52 49.57 7.82                         16.52            
553 Mats Ahlgren Botvid DC 18 2   25 16.37 49.12 2.32       16.37                              
554 Bert Blom AC Dart Club 2     30 12.45 37.36 2.47                         12.45            
555 Christer Svensson AC Dart Club 8     29 13.06 39.19 2.6                       13.06              
556 Curt Blom AC Dart Club 6     28 13.43 40.3 3.36                         13.43            
557 Göran Bredström Steel Tons DC 1     36 11.56 34.67 0.37                       11.56              
558 Jan Svensson AC Dart Club 5     30 12.48 37.43 2.39                       12.48              
559 Jessica Renz AC Dart Club 1     33 11.01 33.03 1.49                         11.08 10.67          
560 Kjell Hilmgård AC Dart Club 6     29 12.73 38.19 2.54                           12.73          
561 Per Österberg AC Dart Club 8     28 13.19 39.58 3.48                       13.19              
562 Pia Arnbacke Steel Tons DC 19     21 14.74 44.21 8.34 14.09                     15.1              
563 Raymond Spets AC Dart Club 32 1   19 17.04 51.12 9.29           18.13               16.72          
564 Tomi Ilonen AC Dart Club 37     19 15.45 46.34 9.56                           15.45          
565 Tommie Svensson AC Dart Club 12     27 14.26 42.77 1.87                 14.26                    
566 Tommy Holmberg AC Dart Club 3     32 12.37 37.1 1.8                       12.37              
567 Peter Sajwani Dartanjang DK             0                                      
568 Joakim Granberg Väsby Dart 19 1   21 15.4 46.19 4.19               15.4                      
569 Lena Olsson The Young Ones Dart Club 14     26 13.76 41.29 3.78 13.76                                    
570 Juha Mäyrämäki Engelen DC 26     22 16.84 50.53 3.5     16.84                                
571 Peter Lindell TTVH DC 24 1   24 15.45 46.34 3.14           15.45                          
572 Ronnie Lund TTVH DC 69 1   15 21.15 63.46 11.29     21.15                                
573 Jan Sundberg Ösmo DC 3     33 12.33 37 1.58                           12.33          
574 John Vaittinen AC Dart Club 38     18 17.04 51.13 5.95           17.04                          
575 Malin Karlsson VH Sportbar 3     31 13.21 39.62 1.74                           13.21          
576 Sten Dahlgren Stockholm Super DC 15 1   23 16.42 49.26 3.05       16.42                              
577 Micke Thålin Järfälla DC 22     25 15.79 47.37 5.14             15.79                        
578 Rickard Svensson VH Sportbar 18 1   22 14.69 44.07 7.61                           14.69          
579 Jörgen Krestalica VH Sportbar 7     31 13.57 40.71 2.51                           13.57          
580 Tord Vestin VH Sportbar 9     27 13.87 41.62 2.63                           13.87          
581 Zeljko Ljuboje Tyresö DC 38 2   20 18.5 55.5 5.92     18.5                                
582 Marcus Elffors Stockholm Super DC 83 1   16 23.72 71.16 12.02   23.72                                  
583 Kennet Fosshaug Väsby Dart 27     20 15.86 47.58 7.88                     15.86                
584 Benjamin Helén Solna AIK DC 13     25 15.2 45.61 3.09               15.2                      
585 Roger Malmström Gröna Lyktan DC 53 2   19 16.78 50.35 6.75         16.78                            
586 Ronnie Edin Backens DC 3       11.73 35.2 0.55                 11.73                    
587 Christoffer Wikstrand Stockholm Bullseye DC 24     19 15.31 45.94 4.79               15.31                      
588 Johan Blomberg Thålin East Enders DC 15     30 12.97 38.9 3.75               13.12   12.94                  
589 Timo Takala Väsby Dart 18     23 15.52 46.57 6.69                     15.52                
590 Rickard Thörne Gröna Lyktan DC 28 1   24 16.06 48.19 5.79         15.85             18.31              
591 Per Eriksson Väsby Dart 3     29 17.49 52.48 0.84                     17.49                
592 Fredrik Ekholm Botvid DC 19 1   20 17.88 53.63 4.82       17.88                              
593 Roger Rehn The Young Ones Dart Club 8     29 12.95 38.86 3.42                         12.95            
594 Ben Bodin Nynäshamns Dartförening 9     27 13.7 41.1 3.56                           13.7          
595 Gino Marcius The Young Ones Dart Club 37     19 22.15 66.46 5.86     22.15                                
596 Malin Karlström Spikkastarna DK 35     21 16.34 49.03 10.03 16.36                     16.24              
597 Freddie Blomstrand Nynäshamns Dartförening 56 2   15 21.27 63.8 10.08     21.27                                
598 Mikael Johansson Tyresö DC 1     36 12.48 37.44 0.43                           12.48          
599 Jan Strömberg Västertorps DC 4     37 12.9 38.71 1.46                   12.9                  
600 Lisa Pettersson DK Pilo 9     21 13.91 41.73 3.81                         13.91            
601 Lars-Erik Karlsson Stockholm Super DC 4     29 17.31 51.93 1.12       17.31                              
602 Kina Nyberg Old Bowler Dart Team 11     27 13.65 40.96 1.82                 13.65                    
603 Klas Svensson TTVH DC 8     27 13.58 40.74 2.37                 13.54         13.73          
604 Johan Axbom Oasen DK 14 1   19 13.84 41.53 7.48                           13.84          
605 Fredrik Sivertsson Dartbiten 17     22 14.72 44.17 3.79             14.72                        
606 Patrik Mattsson Dartbiten 4     26 13.69 41.08 2.44             13.69                        
607 Sören Mellstrand Dartbiten 31 1   18 17.44 52.33 6.35             17.44                        
608 Göran Åberg Dartbiten 26     16 18.05 54.16 8.82             18.05                        
609 Mikael Höglund Dartbiten 1     32 13.42 40.25 1.18             13.42                        
610 Tommy Lindström Steel Tons DC 1     27 16.16 48.48 1.29                       16.16              
611 Veronica Glöckner Faster Annas DC 8     32 12.57 37.7 3.54                     12.57                
612 Sandra Levin Tano Väsby Dart 15     25 15.96 47.88 3.82               15.96                      
613 Theodor Fredriksson Mjölner DC 15     21 14.67 44.01 4.33                 14.54 15.96                  
614 Lars Carlson Batalj DK 2     31 12.7 38.1 0.6                   12.7                  
615 Linus Persson Solna AIK DC 80 2   15 21.86 65.59 9.78   22.34 20.5                                
616 Hans Nilsson Dartanjang DK 24     24 16.04 48.13 4.82         16.04                            
617 Staffan Svensson Södra Dart Sällskapet 9     24 13.11 39.33 1.13                           13.11          
618 Kjell Persson Pewter Tankard DC 16 1   24 14.85 44.55 7.63                     14.85                
619 Hasse Ekström Gröna Lyktan DC 13     23 13.75 41.25 4.84                         13.75            
620 Conny Larsson Engelen DC 33     19 16.74 50.21 6.52                       16.74              
621 Ulf Nilsson Spikkastarna DK 18 1   18 17.16 51.49 4.27       17.16                              
622 Ingela Nybro Rockhangers DC 2     30 12.14 36.41 2.41                       12.14              
623 Björne Jensen Gröna Lyktan DC 29 2   17 17.69 53.07 10.5                       17.69              
624 Tomas Rauschenbach Old Bowler Dart Team 20 2   21 16.61 49.83 6.19                 16.61                    
625 Robert Kaliszczak Sweden Capital 30     23 16.86 50.58 5.67         16.86                            
626 Krister Wiss Sweden Capital 30     19 17.36 52.07 6.77         17.36                            
627 Ahmed Hamdi Backens DC 14     20 16.44 49.31 3.18               16.44                      
628 Jessika Berg Ösmo DC 1     36 11.92 35.75 0.33                           11.92          
629 Stig Kvarnehag Mjölner DC 12 2   22 13.93 41.79 4.31                 14.5 13.85                  
630 Joakim Lundberg Sweden Capital 30 2   19 16.99 50.96 4.08         16.99                            
631 Göran Bohm Nacka Wermdö DK 1     33 12.91 38.72 0.36                 12.91                    
632 Tobbe Lindberg Spikkastarna DK 48 1   17 18.8 56.39 6.4           18.8                          
633 Mikael Wiklund Botvid DC         15.29 45.86 0       15.29                              
634 Peter Lundholm Botvid DC 36     20 17.42 52.26 4.04       17.42                              
635 Magnus Roos Botvid DC 13     23 16.44 49.33 1.11       16.44                              
636 Ketil Sjövoll Botvid DC 17     22 16.74 50.23 2.06       16.74                              
637 Therese Torpling DK Pilo 21     23 14.8 44.39 4.17                           14.8          
638 Mikael Eloranta The Young Ones Dart Club 16     25 14.55 43.65 5.44                 14.22       14.92            
639 Robert Wall VH Sportbar 3     40 12.88 38.65 0.42                           12.88          
640 Henrik Petrén Spikkastarna DK 35     23 16.48 49.43 4.07           16.48                          
641 Lars Andersson Nacka Wermdö DK 18     26 15.04 45.12 6.48                 15.04                    
642 Michael Wenman Dartanjang DK 12     21 15.24 45.71 4.72                       15.24              
643 Johan Deckel Mjölner DC 32     17 16.02 48.06 9.39                 16.43 13.28                  
644 Fredrik Thorin DK Pilo 22     23 13.82 41.46 4.27                           13.82          
645 Lennart Thorell Hammarby DC 13     27 14.01 42.04 3.78                   14.01                  
646 Simon Thordson Norrtälje Spartans 18     23 13.54 40.63 5.71                     13.54                
647 Kim Samuelsson Norrtälje Spartans 12     24 13.6 40.81 4.58                     13.6                
648 Mikael Väyrynen Pix DK 4     29 12.75 38.25 2.38                         12.75            
649 John Johansson Spikkastarna DK 12     22 13.43 40.28 5.74                         13.43            
650 Fredrik Sjöberg TTVH DC 39     16 18.78 56.34 6.35     18.95           17.39                    
651 Stefan Vipp Tyresö DC 19     20 17.03 51.08 4.38     17.03                                
652 Jonas Hellström Solna AIK DC 5     31 13.55 40.65 1.58                   13.55                  
653 Martin Ross-Langley Solna AIK DC 20 1   20 17.29 51.88 7.37               17.57   15.82                  
654 Jimmy Dodzeén Ösmo DC 62 4   15 19.39 58.18 8.16           19.39                          
655 Niklas Wall Dartanjang DK 41     20 18.75 56.25 6.72   19.02     18.44             18.21              
656 Magnus Kindberg Nacka Wermdö DK 9     18 19.52 58.56 3.69                 19.52                    
657 Niklas Hallerheim Mjölner DC 8 1   22 15.93 47.78 5.3                   15.93                  
658 Peter de Haas Spikkastarna DK 5     21 12.09 36.26 1.75                         12.09            
659 Albin Hagberg AC Dart Club             0                                      
660 Peter Sjöblom DD Stockholm Dartklubb 7     26 12.98 38.95 4.26                         12.98            
661 Patrik Kuska Stockholm Super DC 4     24 17.93 53.8 1.12   19.96   16.53                              
662 Joel Tiger Dartanjang DK 36 2   20 18.86 56.58 5.9         18.86                            
663 Robert Axelsson AC Dart Club 13     24 15.07 45.21 2.75               15.07                      
664 Niklas Vestin 181 DC 16     26 14.96 44.88 4.12                     14.96                
665 Mikael Loholm East Enders DC 56 2   14 19.33 57.99 12.87       18.83       20.19   20.88                  
666 Patrik Åbrink East Enders DC 3     33 14.15 42.46 0.55       14.15                              
667 Leif Charlie Eriksson Bålsta Dart Club 9 1   26 13.78 41.34 3.07               14.21     12.09                
668 Leif Frykengård VH Sportbar 9     21 13.81 41.43 4.99                           13.81          
669 Ralf Björklund TTVH DC 4     16 19.94 59.81 1.07           19.94                          
670 Sergio Dionisio Rocha Nynäshamns Dartförening 13     20 15.77 47.32 2.98                 15.77                    
671 Mats Nyström The Young Ones Dart Club 17     26 15.47 46.4 4.67                 15.47                    
672 Niklas Jansson East Enders DC 17 3   22 17.04 51.12 7.76       15.92       16.87   20.31                  
673 Anders Mähl DK Pilo 4     20 16.29 48.86 1.7                           16.29          
674 Stefan Johansson Solna AIK DC 12     24 13.18 39.54 7.32                   13.18                  
675 Mikael Berg Rockhangers DC 35 2   17 18 53.99 4.41     18                                
676 Thomas Ramberg Tyresö DC 12 1   24 15.12 45.35 3.27           15.12                          
677 Jessica Österberg TTVH DC 8     25 13.97 41.92 1.22           14.33     13.33                    
678 Magnus Jensen Etanol DC             0                                      
679 Carina Koskela Väsby Dart 9     26 14.32 42.95 5.33               14.32                      
680 Billy Söderström Oilers DK 17     24 13.41 40.24 2.09                           13.41          
681 Bitte Larsson Pullorna DC             0                                      
682 Leif Juutilainen Bergsfolket DC 6     30 13.1 39.3 2.01                 13.67       12.03            
683 Fredrik Vikner AC Dart Club 18     24 15.2 45.59 3.14               15.2                      
684 Thomas Eriksson Bålsta Dart Club 4     21 14.51 43.54 1.88                     14.51                
685 Tom Persaud Gröna Lyktan DC 4     25 16.41 49.22 0.64         16.41                            
686 Anna Felldin Faster Annas DC             0                                      
687 Niclas Rolander Steel Tons DC 30 3   18 20.74 62.23 4.15     20.74                                
688 Ronnie Carlsson Engelen DC 1     29 15.18 45.55 1.29                       15.18              
689 Ronnie Forsman Mitt i DC 17     18 17.82 53.45 1.81     17.82                                
690 Jouni Kekkonen Nacka Wermdö DK 58 1   16 18.73 56.19 10.21   18.74     18.73                            
691 Tom Norrman TTVH DC 4     27 12.66 37.97 1.95                           12.66          
692 Linus Wahtramäe Tyresö DC 18     21 16.52 49.57 8.44                           16.52          
693 Therese Dodzeén Ösmo DC 17     22 15.37 46.1 4.17           14.65     15.78                    
694 Milou Emriksdotter Steel Tons DC 41     22 15.13 45.4 13.42 14.2                 16.45                  
695 Håkan Nilsson Södra Dart Sällskapet 11 1   20 13.69 41.07 3.28                           13.69          
696 Isak Engfeldt Bergsfolket DC 11     21 16.83 50.5 2.48                 17.31       16.04            
697 Yousef Mortezazadeh-Daragheh DC Knivderby 30     23 15.06 45.17 7.06                   15.06                  
698 Jan Edbom Väsby Dart 1       13.23 39.68 0.33                     13.23                
699 Roger Johansson DD Stockholm Dartklubb 12     22 14.75 44.24 3.71                         14.75            
700 Richard Keller Oasen DK 22     21 17.56 52.68 2.41           17.56                          
701 Peter Aland Dartanjang DK 33 1   17 20.65 61.95 5.22   20.65                                  
702 Joakim Ekner Mitt i DC 66 4   15 22 66.01 4.47   22                                  
703 Jimmy Nilsson Nacka Wermdö DK 22     22 15.79 47.38 4.92         18.64       15.47       15.3            
704 Henrik Back HMT Dart 14     25 13.59 40.77 5.9                           13.59          
705 Markus Gustafson Mjölner DC 6     26 15.85 47.54 2.28     15.85                                
706 Eddie Palander Spikkastarna DK 69 3   17 22.13 66.38 11.46           22.13                          
707 Stefan Billerstam Cobra DC 19     24 14.08 42.25 6.16               14.24   12.89                  
708 Tobias Sturesson Pix DK 15     29 13.7 41.1 3.94                         13.7            
709 Andreas Eckerberg Engelen DC 6     23 13.59 40.77 3.17                       13.59              
710 Ronar Silfur Engelen DC 28     23 15.26 45.79 7.14                       15.26              
711 Mikael Grimborg Ösmo DC 31     21 16.65 49.96 8.53                 16.65                    
712 Stefan Winqvist DK Pilo 6     40 11.69 35.08 1.63                         11.69            
713 Adam Loholm East Enders DC 4     33 12.53 37.59 0.64               11.48   12.74                  
714 Mattias Grundström HMT Dart 21     20 16.51 49.54 6.27                 16.51                    
715 Rob Miller Pewter Tankard DC 27     20 16.82 50.46 7.43               16.82                      
716 David Ledan Dartanjang DK 11     21 17.62 52.86 3.92                       17.62              
717 Leif Ulander PK Pilsättarna 2     42 11.75 35.24 0.38                         11.75            
718 Ritva Eskonniemi Nacka Wermdö DK       37 11.9 35.71 0.12                         11.9            
719 Jimmy Petrén TTVH DC 52     21 17.36 52.08 5.4           17.42     16.32                    
720 Magnus Hansson Steel Tons DC   2         0                                      
721 Göran Siegers Steel Tons DC 18     23 15.1 45.29 6.36                   15.1                  
722 Per Dehlin Mjölner DC 25     15 15.25 45.76 8.81                   15.25                  
723 Björn Adolfsson Mjölner DC 19     28 13.89 41.67 4.55     14.07           13.7 14.28                  
724 Kjell Schering Spikkastarna DK             0                                      
725 Svetlana Hogeborn Bergsfolket DC 2     33 11.98 35.94 0.74                 12.22       11.75            
726 Peter Söron Oasen DK 43 2   19 18.49 55.46 5.24           18.49                          
727 Anders Björkman Dartbiten 36 1   21 16.43 49.29 7.37             16.43                        
728 Jan Ahlberg The Young Ones Dart Club 17     26 13.62 40.86 5.78                         13.62            
729 Lars Fredriksson Tungsten DK 17     22 15.36 46.07 5.89                       15.36              
730 Klas Hagberg Bergsfolket DC 9     24 15.36 46.08 2.68                 15.14       16.34            
731 Mikael Roos AC Dart Club 10     28 14.01 42.02 2.71                       14.01              
732 Vincent Gustavsson Tungsten DK 2     37 12.56 37.68 1.4               12.56                      
733 Marie Edmark Tyresö DC 8     34 11.65 34.94 3.61                           11.65          
734 Christian Elfström VH Sportbar 8     28 14.61 43.84 2.91                 15.17         14.05          
735 Nicklas Almroth Solna AIK DC 4       16.33 48.98 1.17     15.76         15.75       17.67              
736 Robin Åberg Dartbiten 8     31 14.43 43.28 1.93             14.43                        
737 Henrik Karlsson Järfälla DC 20     19 18.21 54.64 3.58       18.21                              
738 Ronnie Österberg Oasen DK 44 2   18 17.83 53.49 6.99           17.83                          
739 Peter Thompson DC Knivderby 11     20 14.99 44.98 5.78                   14.99                  
740 Richard Clarke DC Knivderby 8     23 13.15 39.45 4.39                   13.15                  
741 Tommy Olsson Bergsfolket DC 3     34 12.51 37.53 1.36                         12.51            
742 Mats Berg Cobra DC 1     30 12.99 38.96 2.22                   12.99                  
743 Torbjörn Höjer VH Sportbar 27 4   18 15.66 46.98 8.45                 15.66                    
744 Mikael Ljunggren Cobra DC 5     34 12 36 1.32                   12                  
745 Roger Österberg Cobra DC 3     38 12.87 38.62 0.45                   12.87                  
746 Stefan Berg Cobra DC 22 1   18 16.68 50.03 6.83               14.25   17.62                  
747 Andreas Jonsson Elektroflyers DC 3       14.53 43.6 1                   14.53                  
748 John Uppfeldt DD Stockholm Dartklubb 11     27 13.55 40.66 5.42                         13.55            
749 Fredrik Allqvie Sweden Capital         10.9 32.7 0                       10.9              
750 Ingemar Åkerblom Batalj DK         11.17 33.5 0                   11.17                  
751 John Niemi DD Stockholm Dartklubb 16 1   26 15.1 45.29 5.04                         15.1            
752 Karl Olsson Dartanjang DK 21     22 14.93 44.79 7.44                       14.93              
753 Magnus Kihlberg Steel Tons DC 7     25 14.62 43.86 2.58                       14.62              
754 Jaana Kuutti The Young Ones Dart Club 3       11.22 33.66 0.39 11.22                                    
755 Patrik Ljungkvist Bålsta Dart Club 5     20 17.76 53.27 2.08               17.76                      
756 Håkan Arvidsson Solna AIK DC 3     31 12.46 37.37 1.4                     12.46                
757 Kim Örnfjärd Faster Annas DC 7     27 13.65 40.96 3.38                     13.65                
758 Kent Olani Bålsta Dart Club 18     20 14.14 42.41 4.39                     14.14                
759 Johan Krig The Young Ones Dart Club 12 2   21 14.8 44.4 4.16                         14.8            
760 Jari Hokkanen Backens DC 18     24 14.93 44.8 4.9                 14.93                    
761 Mikael Sparrvardt Oilers DK       38 11.43 34.29 0.24                         11.43            
762 Stefan Ekström East Enders DC 9     22 13.93 41.78 5.1       13.12       13.75   14.35                  
763 Fredric Fridberg TTVH DC 10     31 12.33 36.99 2.84                 13.84         11.98          
764 Guillermo Pomar Lopez Bålsta Dart Club 90 4   16 23.26 69.79 11.46   23.26                                  
765 Mikael Therén Solna AIK DC 7 1   28 13.47 40.42 2.1                       13.47              
766 Britt-Louise Eneroth VH Sportbar             0                                      
767 Rickard Orrebrink Järfälla DC 14     20 14.42 43.26 4.62             14.42                        
768 Ola Sundin 181 DC 4     36 11.99 35.97 1.48                     11.99                
769 Yannick le Pauvre Dartanjang DK 65 5   19 21.14 63.41 9.79   21.27     22.12             18.77              
770 Claes Bengtsson Sweden Capital 17     23 12.9 38.71 3.71                       12.9              
771 Ludvig Rosqvist Rockhangers DC 31     24 15.16 45.47 8.45                       15.16              
772 Erik Abrahamsson Rockhangers DC 7     27 13.22 39.66 1.79                       13.22              
773 Jonas Andersson Nynäshamns Dartförening 42 1   18 19.05 57.14 5.82     18.87           20.77                    
774 Dennis Smedberg Nynäshamns Dartförening 28     24 17.05 51.16 3.96           17.05                          
775 Patrick Skoglund 181 DC 1     35 12.54 37.62 1.21                     12.54                
776 Andreas Lissbol Steel Tons DC 15     19 17.75 53.26 4.1     17.75                                
777 Claes Fredrik Lavesson Pewter Tankard DC 14     27 13.77 41.32 5.95               14.29     13.69                
778 Lars Erik Enman IK La Gamba Pil 9     29 13.95 41.86 6.49                           13.95          
779 Mikael Kortesalmi Nacka Wermdö DK 25     20 17.89 53.67 8.18         18.7               17.14            
780 Indre Gailiute Krig The Young Ones Dart Club 22     21 14.05 42.15 5.26 13.66                       14.71            
781 Isabella Rydén Oilers DK 12     25 13.35 40.05 7.33 13.33                         13.54          
782 Agneta Boman Faster Annas DC             0                                      
783 Linda Brattfalk Järfälla DC             0                                      
784 Joachim Johansson East Enders DC 9     26 13.23 39.69 5.43                   13.23                  
785 Pontus Ehn Backens DC 21     18 14.88 44.64 6                     14.88                
786 Patrik Springare Södra Dart Sällskapet 11     28 14.28 42.85 4.57                           14.28          
787 Johannes Brenning DD Stockholm Dartklubb 5     30 12.51 37.54 3.33                         12.51            
788 Teodor Olsson IK La Gamba Pil 20     25 15.8 47.41 7.77                         15.8            
789 Thomas Berglund Sweden Capital 28     22 15.51 46.53 6.94               15.34       15.54              
790 Robert Lindberg IK La Gamba Pil 6     26 13.92 41.76 2.51                           13.92          
791 Joe Mendes Sweden Capital 2       12.19 36.58 0.79                       12.19              
792 Christopher Christensen AC Dart Club 12 1   21 13.66 40.99 2.17                 13.66                    
793 Jimmy Falk Steel Tons DC 20     16 15.21 45.62 6.87                   15.21                  
794 Björn Aggemyr DK Pilo 17     28 13 39.01 2.33                         13            
795 Daniel Zysk TTVH DC 10 1   27 14.13 42.38 2.16     15.31     17.44     14.12         12.67          
796 William Karlsson AC Dart Club 67 3   17 20.8 62.4 9.41           20.8                          
797 Stefan Sundberg East Enders DC 54     19 18.52 55.55 13.31       19.35       17.71                      
798 Per Deckel Mjölner DC 1     43 11.7 35.11 1.36                   11.7                  
799 Stina Grahn Järfälla DC 2     38 11.82 35.45 0.96                   11.82                  
800 Hugo Jansson Nynäshamns Dartförening 1       11.31 33.93 0.45                           11.31          
801 Pimpa Voittonen The Young Ones Dart Club 4     36 12.28 36.85 1.41 12.45                       11.67            
802 Alexandra Vilén Järfälla DC 4     39 11.79 35.36 1.04                   11.79                  
803 Nichapan Ekner Solna AIK DC 4     30 13.17 39.5 0.8                       13.17              
804 Bo Hansson Bergsfolket DC 1     30 12.68 38.03 2.11                         12.68            
805 Tommi Valtonen Oilers DK 32     18 17.72 53.16 8.8                         17.72            
806 Jonas Lindhagen Faster Annas DC 13     24 13.42 40.25 4.59                     13.42                
807 Patrik Lindqvist Bålsta Dart Club 6       11.38 34.15 1.38                     11.38                
808 Anders Daun Oilers DK 15     27 13.78 41.35 5.57                           13.78          
809 Björn Grimborg Ösmo DC 45 2   19 19.46 58.37 6.25           19.46                          
810 Kjell Norberg Ösmo DC 7     29 13.03 39.08 2.53                           13.03          
811 Joachim Brorson IK La Gamba Pil 2     31 14.69 44.07 0.41                         14.69            
812 Pierre Ewertz HMT Dart 35 1   20 17.94 53.82 9.1                 17.94                    
813 Kenneth Korva Järfälla DC 30 1   21 16.65 49.94 9.94             16.59       16.81                
814 Tom Bengtsson Dartbiten 2       12.18 36.54 0.67             12.18                        
815 Lars Rosén Mjölner DC 8     27 12.86 38.57 3.38                   12.86                  
816 Ricky Dunér Rockhangers DC 59 4   16 20.71 62.14 9.81     20.71                                
817 Anders Boman Rockhangers DC 38     22 17.45 52.34 5.22         17.45                            
818 Roger Johansson Västertorps DC 6     26 14.32 42.97 4.29                   14.32                  
819 Per-Ola Karlsson Solna AIK DC 17     14 16.96 50.87 3.73               16.96                      
820 Eric Gustavsson East Enders DC 14     15 16.26 48.78 5.13               16.45   15.03                  
821 Marc Östlund Sweden Capital 4     29 12.58 37.73 1.92         12.81             12.52              
822 Robin Ljungh Pix DK 11     29 13.64 40.92 3                         13.64            
823 Tommy Bäckman AC Dart Club 11     32 13.07 39.2 3.02               13.07                      
824 Diogo Fosshaug Correia Väsby Dart 25 1   20 15.86 47.59 7.85                     15.86                
825 Ville Jansson Nynäshamns Dartförening 16 1   24 13.91 41.74 3.88                           13.91          
826 John Buddenbaum Järfälla DC 8     26 14.77 44.32 1.24             14.77                        
827 Jonas Tiger Dartanjang DK 16     19 15.62 46.86 4.89                       15.62              
828 Mats Andersson Rockhangers DC 2     27 14.71 44.14 2.17             14.15         14.9              
829 Prallan Allsten Dart Dogs United       25 11.78 35.33 0.36                     11.78                
830 Andreas Fjellström Rockhangers DC 8     19 15.39 46.17 1.88             15.39                        
831 Carina Lagerdahl Nacka Wermdö DK 32 3   18 16.39 49.16 10.86 16.48                       16.3            
832 Andreas Hugosson Rockhangers DC 26     23 15.22 45.67 5.18             15.22                        
833 Johanna Karlsson Solna AIK DC 13     19 14.58 43.75 5.43 14.96                   15.66 13.02              
834 Mattias Englund Rehn Bålsta Dart Club 32 2   18 18.78 56.34 2.43   18.78                                  
835 Fredrik Lingvall Spikkastarna DK 20 2   21 18.11 54.34 2.7       18.11                              
836 Robert Telkert Tyresö DC 19     21 15.1 45.31 6.46                           15.1          
837 Andreas Andersson Kraft Tyresö DC 38 1   17 19.48 58.45 5.34     19.03     22.18                          
838 Christoffer Grönlund Nynäshamns Dartförening 17     20 16.34 49.02 7.94                           16.34          
839 Susanne Andtfolk Oilers DK 10     26 13.8 41.4 2.82 14.03                         11.47          
840 Niklas Lindqvist Tungsten DK 15     31 12.9 38.69 5.47                       12.9              
841 Christer Andersson Bålsta Dart Club 12     26 14.83 44.5 2.76               14.83                      
842 Leo Eriksson Munnukka Järfälla DC 42 3   21 18.67 56.02 4.73       18.67                              
843 Rickard Sieverts Solna AIK DC 11 1   32 13.22 39.65 1.61                   13.22                  
844 Rickard Roy Rockhangers DC 15     24 15.25 45.74 5.26             15.05         17.28              
845 Simon Enqvist Rockhangers DC 11     26 14.31 42.92 2.09             14.31                        
846 Håkan Svan VH Sportbar 1     42 12.26 36.79 0.36                           12.26          
847 Amanda Ross-Langley Solna AIK DC 14     18 13.82 41.47 4.84 13.65             13.82   15.06                  
848 Patrik Skarnäs East Enders DC 12     28 12.83 38.5 5.98               13.55   12.66                  
849 Mikael Granath Bålsta Dart Club 2     32 12.53 37.58 1.44                     12.53                
850 Thomas Stedt Oilers DK 28     17 16.21 48.62 5.53                         16.21            
851 Peter Chef-Johansson AC Dart Club 6     25 14.02 42.06 2.39                         14.02            
852 Kevin Buckley DC Knivderby 2       12.52 37.57 0.67                   12.52                  
853 Jimmie Valtonen Rockhangers DC 76 1   20 16.16 48.49 15.21         16.52   15.7                        
854 Leo Blomberg Solna AIK DC 38 1   21 16.62 49.86 8.14   17.24 16.63             16.32                  
855 Robin Robin Tungsten DK 8     24 14.94 44.83 4.28                       14.94              
856 Ellinor Brenning DD Stockholm Dartklubb 1     36 11.64 34.92 0.36                         11.64            
857 Tomi Häivälä Engelen DC         13.44 40.32 0                       13.44              
858 Erik Fellman AC Dart Club 18     29 13.05 39.14 5.5                           13.05          
859 Stefan Ställmark Engelbrekt DC 25     21 14.33 42.98 3.69             14.33                        
860 Henrik Walters AC Dart Club 24     20 16 47.99 4.35               16                      
861 Robert Wirén Bålsta Dart Club 5     32 12.28 36.83 1.44                     12.28                
862 Nidal Nissan Järfälla DC 26     22 16.16 48.47 5.25             16.16                        
863 Daniel Blom Solna AIK DC 3     28 14.05 42.16 2.46                   15.03   13.77              
864 Gunnar Bergström Pix DK 19     21 16.37 49.12 9.37                         16.37            
865 Ulf Bergqvist Lärkan DK 12     28 13.6 40.79 2.27               13.6                      
866 Peter Palm Lärkan DK 1     35 11.76 35.27 2.13               11.76                      
867 Cecilia Karlström Pewter Tankard DC 13     25 13.75 41.26 1.83               13.75                      
868 Johan Svärd Nacka Wermdö DK 17     23 14.16 42.48 7.29                       14.16              
869 Linus Eriksson Pewter Tankard DC 3     36 11.89 35.67 0.61                     11.89                
870 Andrew Lingard DC Knivderby 8     25 15.05 45.15 4.58                   15.05                  
871 Marko Kozina Järfälla DC 34 1   20 18.29 54.88 4.61       18.29                              
872 Tomas Söderlund AC Dart Club 21     26 15.63 46.88 5.13                 15.63                    
873 Alexandar Stojancic Gröna Lyktan DC 22     23 16.82 50.45 3.64         16.82                            
874 Niklas Törnström Tungsten DK 7     25 14.49 43.47 2.36               14.49                      
875 Ida Stoltz Fredriksson East Enders DC 6     23 13.87 41.62 3.44                   13.87                  
876 Elvis Smajic East Enders DC 4     24 14.72 44.16 2.32       14.72                              
877 Bo Sandberg DK Pilo 6     27 12.01 36.04 1.15                         12.01            
878 Jouni Mustaniemi Bålsta Dart Club 27 1   19 18.05 54.14 5.6   17.72                 19.2                
879 Carina Brindesjö Oilers DK         10.56 31.68 0 10.56                                    
880 Cary Axelsson Stockholm Bullseye DC 20     22 18.04 54.13 6.63               18.04                      
881 Sebastian Meijer Järfälla DC 7     27 13.72 41.15 2.55                     13.72                
882 Mikael Karlsson Rockhangers DC 2 1   32 12.13 36.38 0.52                       12.13              
883 Peter Pettersson HMT Dart 10     26 14.59 43.76 3.75                           14.59          
884 Peter Olsson Norrtälje Spartans 2     42 11.81 35.44 0.42                     11.81                
885 Helene Almroth Spikkastarna DK 9 1   26 13.79 41.37 5.9 13.59                     15.57              
886 Håkan Gamrell Järfälla DC 2     38 11.43 34.28 0.49                     11.43                
887 Mikael Hansson Mähl Backens DC 11     27 13.13 39.39 3.8                 13.13                    
888 Olivia Sterner Sweden Capital 2           0.49                                      
889 Erik Bernsmed Sweden Capital 14     26 15.45 46.36 2.83         16.16     15.69       14.99              
890 Jonas Cardell AC Dart Club 5     27 13.36 40.08 4.48               13.36                      
891 Kirsi Viinikainen Steel Tons DC 22 1   17 23.58 70.73 6.6 23.58                                    
892 Mikael Nordqvist Bålsta Dart Club 6     28 13.04 39.11 2.6               13.04                      
893 Louise Magnusson Palm AC Dart Club 8     28 12.89 38.67 2.86                 12.89                    
894 Benny Bresciani IK La Gamba Pil 31 1   19 15.28 45.83 7.73                           15.28<