Stockholms Dartförbund (StDF) 2022/2023
Alla Spelare - Kortast Set



  Namn Klubb Ton 180 Högsta
Utgång
Kortast
Set
Pilsnitt
Totalt
Pilsnitt
3 pilar
Outstanding
Player
Poäng
DS SL SE 1A 1FA 1FB 2A 2FA 2FB 3A 3FA 3FB 3FC 3FD X1 X2A X2B CUP RLS
1 Kevin Doets Mitt i DC 76 15 170 10 27.89 83.68 16.13   27.89                                  
2 Martin Koverhult Belkin Power DC 62 4 111 12 22.96 68.88 6.61   22.96                                  
3 Daniel Larsson Stockholm Super DC 89 16 167 12 29.27 87.82 19.34   29.27                                  
4 Tommy Pilblad Stockholm Super DC 58 5 116 12 25.11 75.34 9.86   25.11                                  
5 Anton Östlund Spikkastarna DK 106 8 136 12 24.44 73.33 17.49   24.47       24.29                          
6 Miika Mustaniemi Bålsta Dart Club 79 5 143 12 22.63 67.89 9.31   22.63                                  
7 Joachim Tholf Dartanjang DK 65 7   13 21.44 64.31 8.5   21.67     20.18                            
8 Roland Lenngren Spikkastarna DK 88 4 119 13 23.99 71.98 12.9   23.99                                  
9 Oskar Lukasiak Stockholm Super DC 72 4 156 13 27.32 81.97 14.01   27.32                                  
10 Richard Johansson Mitt i DC 37 4   13 21.18 63.53 5.61   21.18                                  
11 Mats Andersson Spikkastarna DK 61 1 140 13 22.93 68.8 9.94   22.93                                  
12 Jeffrey de Graaf Stockholm Super DC 86 14 170 13 27.59 82.78 13.28   27.59                                  
13 Björn Lejon Bålsta Dart Club 86 5 120 14 24.29 72.87 12.96   23.98           29.47                      
14 Viktor Tingström Belkin Power DC 86 11   14 25.9 77.69 12.9   25.9                                  
15 Joacim Jonasson Mitt i DC 48 4   14 22.44 67.31 7.48   22.44                                  
16 Torbjörn Jansson Solna AIK DC 68 6 116 14 20 60.01 7.02   20.13 18.99                                
17 Per Fransson Nacka Wermdö DK 20     14 16.8 50.4 8.76                 16.8                    
18 Johan Engström Stockholm Super DC 79 6 146 14 27.82 83.47 14.07   27.82                                  
19 Rickard Tingvall Belkin Power DC 93 12 118 14 25.61 76.84 16.01   25.61                                  
20 Edwin Torbjörnsson Belkin Power DC 43 5   14 23.92 71.77 7.61   23.92                                  
21 Stefan Renner Mjölner DC 65 3   14 20.42 61.25 8     20.42                                
22 Mika Tötterman TTVH DC 71 5 111 14 21.08 63.24 9.98     21.08                                
23 Magnus Åkerlund Belkin Power DC 59 9 116 14 23.38 70.14 7.75   23.38                                  
24 Jori Mikkola Oilers DK 53 4 154 14 18.36 55.08 9.35           18.36                          
25 Robin Laukkanen The Young Ones Dart Club 44 1 115 14 20.18 60.55 7.22     20.4           19.27                    
26 Mikael Loholm East Enders DC 56 2   14 19.33 57.99 12.87       18.83       20.19   20.88                  
27 Sebastian Caris Mitt i DC 48 3 131 14 20.11 60.34 8   23.83 19.55                                
28 Per-Ola Karlsson Solna AIK DC 17     14 16.96 50.87 3.73               16.96                      
29 Andrée Bomander Stockholm Super DC 38     15 22.38 67.14 6.84       22.38                              
30 Thobias Johnsson Spikkastarna DK 85 3 129 15 24.41 73.23 13.48   24.95       20.81                          
31 Magnus Jansson Nynäshamns Dartförening 28 1 113 15 20.04 60.12 10.1     19.21     21.8               18.85          
32 Pär Riihonen Stockholm Bullseye DC 40 3   15 19.84 59.53 10.33               19.84                      
33 Andreas Lindström Belkin Power DC 44 1 134 15 22.58 67.74 5.75   22.58                                  
34 Håkan Plars Stockholm Super DC 23 2 156 15 21.51 64.53 5.68   20.79   22.2                              
35 Stefan Nordström DK Pilo 75 4 160 15 21.78 65.35 11.7     21.78                                
36 Alexander Hanna Oilers DK 45 5 139 15 19.39 58.18 6.72     19.39                                
37 Roger Backlund Bramglaj RC 27     15 18.29 54.88 6.3       18.29                              
38 Mathias Westin Dartanjang DK 48 3 146 15 20.76 62.28 10.46   16.44     21.42                            
39 Håkan Jansson Mitt i DC 85 6 136 15 22.4 67.21 8.21   22.4                                  
40 Johan Holmström Nacka Wermdö DK 7     15 22.83 68.5 1.68         22.83                            
41 Mats Karlsson Engelen DC 92 4 144 15 22.42 67.27 13.11     22.42                                
42 Jari Tuunanen Engelen DC 12   125 15 18.74 56.23 2.92     18.74                                
43 Anders Mars-Engvall Rockhangers DC 24 3 116 15 18.13 54.4 7.05     17.92   18.33                            
44 Krister Andersen Spikkastarna DK 68 9 112 15 24.55 73.64 10.44   24.55                                  
45 Tony Berlin DK Pilo 44 2 131 15 17.76 53.27 6.2     17.76                                
46 Pekka Kuusisto Väsby Dart 63     15 18.58 55.75 7.4         18.58                            
47 Konrad Hyltén Steel Tons DC 43 2 156 15 23.11 69.34 7.77     23.11                                
48 Jocke Olsson Dartanjang DK 88 1   15 20.95 62.86 15.08   20.75     24.38             18.56              
49 Ronnie Lund TTVH DC 69 1   15 21.15 63.46 11.29     21.15                                
50 Freddie Blomstrand Nynäshamns Dartförening 56 2   15 21.27 63.8 10.08     21.27                                
51 Linus Persson Solna AIK DC 80 2   15 21.86 65.59 9.78   22.34 20.5                                
52 Mats Jansson Spikkastarna DK 79 1 133 15 24.01 72.02 9.58   24.01                                  
53 Jimmy Dodzeén Ösmo DC 62 4   15 19.39 58.18 8.16           19.39                          
54 Joakim Ekner Mitt i DC 66 4   15 22 66.01 4.47   22                                  
55 Per Dehlin Mjölner DC 25     15 15.25 45.76 8.81                   15.25                  
56 Robin Nilsson AC Dart Club 66 3 124 15 20.39 61.17 11.02           20.39                          
57 Mattias Holm Solna AIK DC 82 2 156 15 19.39 58.16 8.22   20.31 18.1                                
58 Eric Gustavsson East Enders DC 14     15 16.26 48.78 5.13               16.45   15.03                  
59 Mikael Blom Väsby Dart 65 9 132 15 22.31 66.92 12.51         22.31                            
60 Markus Hoflin Nynäshamns Dartförening 82   127 15 21.81 65.42 10.98     21.81                                
61 Jonas Fredriksson Belkin Power DC 62 4   16 23.36 70.07 7.98   23.36                                  
62 Robert Goth Mitt i DC 20     16 22.23 66.7 3.47   22.23                                  
63 Morgan Lundin Gröna Lyktan DC 29 1   16 17.85 53.54 9.11                       17.85              
64 Christer Dahlberg Etanol DC 45   145 16 17.79 53.37 9.56             17.79                        
65 Jan Lisell Tyresö DC 53 3   16 19.77 59.3 7.16     19.77                                
66 Kim Ejderfjäll Järfälla DC 45   114 16 19.11 57.32 8.63       19.11                              
67 Peter Wahlsten Stockholm Super DC 5 1   16 22.11 66.34 1.32   22.11                                  
68 John Vesterlund Solna AIK DC 42 1   16 20.81 62.44 2.55   20.81                                  
69 Peter Reisner Bramglaj RC 50 2   16 18.69 56.08 8.64       18.69                              
70 Jonas Forsström Tyresö DC 23   119 16 17.96 53.87 4.74           17.96                          
71 Jimmy Heidgren HMT Dart 24 1   16 17.22 51.65 6.04                 17.22                    
72 Robert Södervall Bålsta Dart Club 60 2 137 16 20.74 62.23 7.85   20.74                                  
73 Joakim Paasila The Young Ones Dart Club 39 2   16 18.72 56.15 10.8     21.82           17.53       18.5            
74 Mats Johnstone Oilers DK 66 3   16 22.95 68.86 12.64     22.95                                
75 Michael Oskarsson Nacka Wermdö DK 74 5 128 16 21.39 64.17 10.67   21.96     19.59               17.68            
76 Micael Sandell Nacka Wermdö DK 49     16 20.16 60.49 7.48   20.94     19.11                            
77 Tommy Jonsén Belkin Power DC 34   114 16 23.69 71.08 5.83   23.69                                  
78 Sarah Rosén TTVH DC 42 2   16 18.71 56.12 13.66     18.77           18.9         18.34          
79 Rickard Lerdell Gröna Lyktan DC 32 1 154 16 16.09 48.27 4.09         16.09                            
80 Mika Hautamäki Järfälla DC 26   120 16 17 51.01 6.64       16.61     19.4                        
81 Marcus Elffors Stockholm Super DC 83 1   16 23.72 71.16 12.02   23.72                                  
82 Ronnie Brattfalk Järfälla DC 37 1 118 16 18.97 56.9 8.71       19.15     17.43                        
83 Göran Åberg Dartbiten 26     16 18.05 54.16 8.82             18.05                        
84 Fredrik Sjöberg TTVH DC 39     16 18.78 56.34 6.35     18.95           17.39                    
85 Ulf Frövall TTVH DC 47 1 150 16 19.63 58.9 9.69     19.98           16.64                    
86 Ralf Björklund TTVH DC 4     16 19.94 59.81 1.07           19.94                          
87 Jouni Kekkonen Nacka Wermdö DK 58 1   16 18.73 56.19 10.21   18.74     18.73                            
88 Gunnar Lundqvist Rockhangers DC 66 1 123 16 20.17 60.52 9.26     20.17                                
89 Mikael Wetter Nacka Wermdö DK 88 1 124 16 21.49 64.48 15.77   22.13     20.06                            
90 Guillermo Pomar Lopez Bålsta Dart Club 90 4   16 23.26 69.79 11.46   23.26                                  
91 Jimmy Falk Steel Tons DC 20     16 15.21 45.62 6.87                   15.21                  
92 Ricky Dunér Rockhangers DC 59 4   16 20.71 62.14 9.81     20.71                                
93 Peter Book Oilers DK 64 7 114 16 21.99 65.96 10.51     21.99                                
94 Stefan Appelbo East Enders DC 50   116 17 19.58 58.74 10.2       19.34       20.59                      
95 Weine Ekström Nynäshamns Dartförening 80     17 20.82 62.46 11.84           20.82                          
96 Lars Flod Cobra DC 30 1   17 15.67 47.01 9.39               15.45   16.82                  
97 Ulf Liman Engelen DC 37 2 116 17 18.22 54.67 5.03     18.22                                
98 Tobias Alsiö Elektroflyers DC 35 1   17 19.52 58.55 6.52                   19.52                  
99 Lasse Kårlycke Rockhangers DC 28     17 17.97 53.9 5.83         17.97                            
100 Mats Andersson Stockholm Super DC 28 1   17 23.93 71.78 8.18   25.86   22.23                              
101 Marko Impola Märsta Arlanda Dart 50 2   17 18.7 56.09 6.74         18.7                            
102 Jan Rosenberg Mitt i DC 57 2   17 20.42 61.27 8.04     20.42                                
103 Stefan Ågren The Young Ones Dart Club 78 4 126 17 20.66 61.98 12.9     20.71           21.78       18.11            
104 Helene Sundelin Spikkastarna DK 30     17 18.47 55.41 9.9 18.96     16.26                              
105 Hans Johansson Engelen DC 30 2   17 18.04 54.12 5.29     18.04                 18.03              
106 Jan Elb Lärkan DK 16     17 16.62 49.87 6.72               16.62                      
107 Carl Källström The Young Ones Dart Club 19 2   17 21.5 64.5 4.83     21.5                                
108 Micael Löfgren Spikkastarna DK 37 2   17 22.09 66.27 5.14   22.09                                  
109 Bernth Andersson Spikkastarna DK 30     17 17.22 51.65 4.75       17.22                              
110 Stig Wegander Stockholm Super DC 15   114 17 16.4 49.21 4.15       16.4                              
111 Jesper Bergström Mitt i DC 16 1   17 19.02 57.07 2.76   19.02                                  
112 Martin Sjöö Oilers DK 35 2 119 17 17.4 52.21 4.32           17.4                          
113 Niklas Landelius AC Dart Club 35     17 19.09 57.26 5.12           19.09                          
114 Ulf Hausenkamp Spikkastarna DK 49 1   17 20.81 62.43 8.6       20.81                              
115 Maud Jansson Mitt i DC 44 6 139 17 19.82 59.45 7.84     19.82                                
116 Lars Pilblad IFK Snösätra 39 1 134 17 18.98 56.93 7.37         18.98                            
117 Daniel Mårtensson TTVH DC 18     17 18.92 56.77 3.49           18.92                          
118 Nils Rudwall Dartanjang DK 54   113 17 20.79 62.38 5.88   20.79                                  
119 Björne Jensen Gröna Lyktan DC 29 2   17 17.69 53.07 10.5                       17.69              
120 Tobbe Lindberg Spikkastarna DK 48 1   17 18.8 56.39 6.4           18.8                          
121 Johan Deckel Mjölner DC 32     17 16.02 48.06 9.39                 16.43 13.28                  
122 Mikael Berg Rockhangers DC 35 2   17 18 53.99 4.41     18                                
123 Peter Aland Dartanjang DK 33 1   17 20.65 61.95 5.22   20.65                                  
124 Eddie Palander Spikkastarna DK 69 3   17 22.13 66.38 11.46           22.13                          
125 Aron Gyulai Farkas Elektroflyers DC 28 1 154 17 18.51 55.53 8.83                   18.51                  
126 William Karlsson AC Dart Club 67 3   17 20.8 62.4 9.41           20.8                          
127 Andreas Andersson Kraft Tyresö DC 38 1   17 19.48 58.45 5.34     19.03     22.18                          
128 Thomas Stedt Oilers DK 28     17 16.21 48.62 5.53                         16.21            
129 Kirsi Viinikainen Steel Tons DC 22 1   17 23.58 70.73 6.6 23.58                                    
130 Joop van Gerwen Mjölner DC 48 2 160 17 20.38 61.14 13.24     21.06           18.32 24.64                  
131 Tommy Brage East Enders DC 39   115 18 18.86 56.58 7.37       18.86                              
132 Kenneth Nordlund Tyresö DC 52 1 117 18 19.67 59 8.35           19.67                          
133 Andreas Mokdasi Steel Tons DC 46     18 18.65 55.94 3.79     18.65                                
134 Kai Kraft 181 DC 28 2   18 17.89 53.68 7.35             17.89                        
135 Tony Edström Mitt i DC 36     18 20.87 62.62 3.67   20.87                                  
136 Matti Merisalo Märsta Arlanda Dart 36   170 18 18.49 55.47 7.63         18.23           21.78                
137 Richard Hagel Stockholm Super DC 24 1   18 17.83 53.48 5.45   17.88   17.82                              
138 Denny Sigfalk Rockhangers DC 20   115 18 16.64 49.92 6.39         17.09   14.48         18.54              
139 Jonas Zallin Oasen DK 19   118 18 15.31 45.94 4.32                           15.31          
140 Carl Axberg Bramglaj RC 25   117 18 17.51 52.53 4.35       17.51                              
141 Oliver Alnehem Solna AIK DC 15     18 17.44 52.32 3.17   16.34 17.96                                
142 Leif Korhonen IFK Snösätra 21   116 18 15.16 45.48 4.34         15.16                            
143 Per Danielsson Backens DC 36     18 15.85 47.55 6.91               15.85                      
144 Per-Åke Sjögren Oilers DK 31 1   18 18.01 54.04 6.78           18.01                          
145 Thomas Bergström Rockhangers DC 40   161 18 19.49 58.46 4.46     19.49                                
146 Mats Stenlund Tungsten DK 42     18 17.87 53.61 8.78               17.87                      
147 Mattias Vikström AC Dart Club 27 2 142 18 16.98 50.94 10.72               16.86           18.11          
148 Kenneth Smedberg Nynäshamns Dartförening 47 1 117 18 17.79 53.36 9.18           17.79                          
149 Jarkko Pyykönen Nacka Wermdö DK 48 5   18 19.11 57.34 5.49   19.38     18.03                            
150 Jesper Rönnqvist Nacka Wermdö DK 44 1   18 18.94 56.82 9.94   19.77     18.76                            
151 Niklas Fahlén Tyresö DC 55 2   18 20.16 60.49 8.27     20.41     20.06                          
152 Peter Wahtramäe Tyresö DC 50   112 18 19.24 57.73 7.65           19.24                          
153 Daniel Thonberg Bramglaj RC 55 1 120 18 19.92 59.77 6.26       19.92                              
154 Mauri Voittonen The Young Ones Dart Club 41 1   18 17.36 52.09 7.06                 17.36                    
155 Joacim Sjöbeck Steel Tons DC 26 2   18 19.9 59.7 4.79     19.9                                
156 Thomas Westin Dartanjang DK 61 1   18 19.12 57.36 8.69         19.12                            
157 Torbjörn Dahlgren Stockholm Super DC 43     18 20.77 62.32 6.72       20.77                              
158 Kenneth Högvall Stockholm Super DC 41     18 20.76 62.29 7.64       20.76                              
159 Tommy Söderström Mitt i DC 2     18 20.86 62.57 0.67   20.86                                  
160 Kenneth Svensson Oilers DK 40 1 157 18 18.45 55.36 4.28           18.45                          
161 Joakim Silverplats IFK Snösätra 30 2   18 18.86 56.58 6.89         18.86                            
162 Stefan Lewenhagen IFK Snösätra 44   118 18 17.28 51.85 5.36         17.28                            
163 Hampus Billby Nynäshamns Dartförening 33     18 17.83 53.49 6.03           17.83                          
164 Daniel Ståhl Nynäshamns Dartförening 15     18 15.33 45.99 3.14                 15.33                    
165 Leif Åström Engelbrekt DC 35   114 18 16.38 49.15 7.6             16.38                        
166 Tony Åhman Dartanjang DK 43 1   18 18.93 56.79 5.07   19.47     15.42                            
167 Ronny Elvin Gröna Lyktan DC 45     18 18.53 55.6 7.29         18.53                            
168 Roger Strömvall Mjölner DC 27 1 118 18 18.41 55.22 4.24     18.41                                
169 John Vaittinen AC Dart Club 38     18 17.04 51.13 5.95           17.04                          
170 Robert Klaman Västertorps DC 27   137 18 15.98 47.94 5.71                   15.98                  
171 Sören Mellstrand Dartbiten 31 1   18 17.44 52.33 6.35             17.44                        
172 Ulf Nilsson Spikkastarna DK 18 1   18 17.16 51.49 4.27       17.16                              
173 Marcus Gavander Dartanjang DK 16   115 18 17.65 52.96 4.41   17.54     20.45             15.34              
174 Magnus Kindberg Nacka Wermdö DK 9     18 19.52 58.56 3.69                 19.52                    
175 Niclas Rolander Steel Tons DC 30 3   18 20.74 62.23 4.15     20.74                                
176 Ronnie Forsman Mitt i DC 17     18 17.82 53.45 1.81     17.82                                
177 Ronnie Österberg Oasen DK 44 2   18 17.83 53.49 6.99           17.83                          
178 Torbjörn Höjer VH Sportbar 27 4   18 15.66 46.98 8.45                 15.66                    
179 Stefan Berg Cobra DC 22 1   18 16.68 50.03 6.83               14.25   17.62                  
180 Peo Åkergren IFK Snösätra 38   128 18 18.4 55.21 8.03         18.4                            
181 Jonas Andersson Nynäshamns Dartförening 42 1   18 19.05 57.14 5.82     18.87           20.77                    
182 Simon Skilberg Nynäshamns Dartförening 69 2 120 18 22.01 66.04 10.33     22.01                                
183 Pontus Ehn Backens DC 21     18 14.88 44.64 6                     14.88                
184 Robert Brännström Nacka Wermdö DK 48   112 18 19.57 58.72 5.43   19.57                                  
185 Tommi Valtonen Oilers DK 32     18 17.72 53.16 8.8                         17.72            
186 Tomas Björkström Oasen DK 47 1 111 18 18.49 55.46 5.81           18.49                          
187 Carina Lagerdahl Nacka Wermdö DK 32 3   18 16.39 49.16 10.86 16.48                       16.3            
188 Mattias Englund Rehn Bålsta Dart Club 32 2   18 18.78 56.34 2.43   18.78                                  
189 Amanda Ross-Langley Solna AIK DC 14     18 13.82 41.47 4.84 13.65             13.82   15.06                  
190 Kristofer Haag Oilers DK 8   120 18 14 42.01 2.24                           14          
191 Lars Olof Carlén Spikkastarna DK 15     18 17.33 51.98 3.14       17.33                              
192 Ulf Samuelsson The Young Ones Dart Club 33     19 18.12 54.37 10.03     18.14                   17.89            
193 Mikael Frykman Botvid DC 11     19 17.71 53.13 2.3       17.71                              
194 Henrik Hollsten Solna AIK DC 27 1 128 19 16.85 50.55 5.52     17.36             16.26                  
195 Magnus Evermo HMT Dart 27 3   19 18.89 56.68 8.92                 18.42         20.45          
196 Johan Ramberg Tyresö DC 51 2 136 19 19.09 57.28 6.9     19.09                                
197 Mikael Nordin Järfälla DC 12 1   19 14.57 43.72 3.26       12.1     15.05                        
198 Theodor Nagelkerke Rockhangers DC 48 4 125 19 17.8 53.41 7.59         17.8                            
199 Peder Liljemon Stockholm Bullseye DC 22     19 15.54 46.63 3.47               15.54                      
200 Fredrik Merisalo Märsta Arlanda Dart 28     19 15.59 46.78 1.97         15.59                            
201 Lars Gustavsson Tungsten DK 11     19 15.54 46.62 3.82               15.54                      
202 Lars Sandblom Mitt i DC 16     19 18.67 56.01 2.38   18.67                                  
203 Morgan Högren Sweden Capital 9     19 14.26 42.77 1.98                       14.26              
204 Magnus Eriksson Solna AIK DC 69 3 120 19 20.15 60.46 5.82   20.34 19.72                                
205 Pierre Parbro Järfälla DC 26 1   19 18.09 54.26 6.17       18.09                              
206 Björn Wahlström Oilers DK 25 1   19 15.94 47.81 8.08                         15.94            
207 Lars Johansson Tungsten DK 43     19 18.28 54.84 9               19.12       18.01              
208 Thomas Dahlström Botvid DC 13     19 21.18 63.54 3.78       21.18                              
209 Jerry Varis AC Dart Club 30   116 19 17.86 53.59 6.73           17.86                          
210 Richard Good Nacka Wermdö DK 51 2   19 17.17 51.51 7.02         17.17                            
211 Robert Kahn Nacka Wermdö DK 23     19 15.2 45.59 7.02                 15.2                    
212 Anders Wiklund 181 DC 20 2   19 14.96 44.88 7.12             14.96                        
213 Martin Karlsson 181 DC 13     19 14.71 44.12 4.65                     14.71                
214 Sami Heikkinen Etanol DC 32     19 16.84 50.53 9.84             16.84                        
215 Ari Kaikkonen Etanol DC 12 1   19 16.28 48.84 3.96             16.28                        
216 Tommi Suomala Etanol DC 36 3   19 17.95 53.84 8.76             17.95                        
217 Micael Sjöbeck IK La Gamba Pil 11     19 15.24 45.72 5.67                           15.24          
218 Gullan Fredriksson Steel Tons DC 23     19 17.81 53.42 6.69 17.81                                    
219 Eero Tikka DK Pilo 33     19 17.23 51.69 4.75     17.23                                
220 Philip Blenk Stockholm Super DC 22 1   19 17.91 53.73 5.5   17.89   17.91                              
221 Robert Olsson Ösmo DC 19     19 17.26 51.79 3.59           17.26                          
222 Ricardo Granato Stockholm Bullseye DC 21     19 17.4 52.19 4.6               17.4                      
223 Martin Sjöljung Botvid DC 44     19 19.44 58.33 7.31       19.44                              
224 Raymond Spets AC Dart Club 32 1   19 17.04 51.12 9.29           18.13               16.72          
225 Tomi Ilonen AC Dart Club 37     19 15.45 46.34 9.56                           15.45          
226 Roger Malmström Gröna Lyktan DC 53 2   19 16.78 50.35 6.75         16.78                            
227 Christoffer Wikstrand Stockholm Bullseye DC 24     19 15.31 45.94 4.79               15.31                      
228 Gino Marcius The Young Ones Dart Club 37     19 22.15 66.46 5.86     22.15                                
229 Johan Axbom Oasen DK 14 1   19 13.84 41.53 7.48                           13.84          
230 Conny Larsson Engelen DC 33     19 16.74 50.21 6.52                       16.74              
231 Krister Wiss Sweden Capital 30     19 17.36 52.07 6.77         17.36                            
232 Joakim Lundberg Sweden Capital 30 2   19 16.99 50.96 4.08         16.99                            
233 Peter Söron Oasen DK 43 2   19 18.49 55.46 5.24           18.49                          
234 Henrik Karlsson Järfälla DC 20     19 18.21 54.64 3.58       18.21                              
235 Yannick le Pauvre Dartanjang DK 65 5   19 21.14 63.41 9.79   21.27     22.12             18.77              
236 Andreas Lissbol Steel Tons DC 15     19 17.75 53.26 4.1     17.75                                
237 Mikael Carlsson VH Sportbar 41   127 19 17.29 51.87 9.64                 17.29                    
238 Stefan Sundberg East Enders DC 54     19 18.52 55.55 13.31       19.35       17.71                      
239 Björn Grimborg Ösmo DC 45 2   19 19.46 58.37 6.25           19.46                          
240 Jonas Tiger Dartanjang DK 16     19 15.62 46.86 4.89                       15.62              
241 Andreas Fjellström Rockhangers DC 8     19 15.39 46.17 1.88             15.39                        
242 Johanna Karlsson Solna AIK DC 13     19 14.58 43.75 5.43 14.96                   15.66 13.02              
243 Christer Olsén East Enders DC 31 3 147 19 17.91 53.72 6.05       17.91                              
244 Jouni Mustaniemi Bålsta Dart Club 27 1   19 18.05 54.14 5.6   17.72                 19.2                
245 Benny Bresciani IK La Gamba Pil 31 1   19 15.28 45.83 7.73                           15.28          
246 Staffan Andersson Engelen DC 17     20 14.4 43.19 5.95                       14.4              
247 Perry Brofjorden Gröna Lyktan DC 20     20 14.22 42.67 4.52                       14.22              
248 Charley Ulfvin DK Pilo 7     20 13.04 39.11 1.93                           13.04          
249 Mathias Åström Nynäshamns Dartförening 27     20 16.42 49.25 8.79                           16.42          
250 Peter Johansson Bergsfolket DC 25 2 126 20 17.82 53.46 5.55                 17.82                    
251 Jonas Olsson Nynäshamns Dartförening 22 1   20 16 47.99 4.59                 16                    
252 Morgan Maxe Bramglaj RC 24 1   20 18.44 55.31 4.18       18.44                              
253 Veine Hagen The Young Ones Dart Club 20 2   20 18.58 55.75 6.13     19.05           17.83                    
254 Mats Tingström Mitt i DC 8 1   20 22.79 68.38 1.82   22.79                                  
255 Kenneth Högberg Ösmo DC 35     20 16.56 49.68 2.49           16.56                          
256 Lars Andersson Bålsta Dart Club 42 2   20 18 54.01 10.45   18.57                   17.88              
257 Tomas Prag Nacka Wermdö DK 31 5   20 19.22 57.66 4.6   19.22                                  
258 Fredrik Sjöbeck Steel Tons DC 40 2   20 19.16 57.47 5.9     19.16                                
259 Magnus Nilsson Ösmo DC 22     20 16.76 50.29 2.87           16.76                          
260 Bo Rydén AC Dart Club 10     20 15.58 46.74 2.79                           15.58          
261 Lars Mattsson HMT Dart 12     20 15.01 45.02 3.75                 15.01                    
262 Anki Nilsson Steel Tons DC 40     20 15.55 46.66 13.04 16.35                 14.73                  
263 Roger Sjögren Oilers DK 27     20 17.2 51.59 6.35     17.43                     17.15          
264 Antti Partiainen Steel Tons DC 14     20 20.35 61.05 1.63     20.35                                
265 Mikael Andersson Bålsta Dart Club 24 1   20 18.72 56.17 3.02   18.72                                  
266 Stefan Jonsson Steel Tons DC 25 1   20 15.98 47.93 8.73                   15.98                  
267 Ron Glanell AC Dart Club 24     20 16.16 48.48 5.93                 16.16                    
268 Micael Niva Solna AIK DC 13     20 14.01 42.02 3.9                   14.01                  
269 Johnny Bäckström Västertorps DC 14     20 14.48 43.44 3.14                   14.48                  
270 Filip Åhman Dartanjang DK 34     20 18.45 55.36 4.95   18.51     18.43                            
271 Kjell Andersson Engelbrekt DC 16 1   20 15.99 47.97 5.66             15.99                        
272 Conny Nyberg TTVH DC 11     20 14.3 42.9 3.23                 14.3                    
273 Rikard Kjellberg Mjölner DC 45 6 123 20 19.45 58.36 7.08     19.65             17.08                  
274 Per Höstner Gröna Lyktan DC 25 1   20 16.52 49.57 7.82                         16.52            
275 Zeljko Ljuboje Tyresö DC 38 2   20 18.5 55.5 5.92     18.5                                
276 Kennet Fosshaug Väsby Dart 27     20 15.86 47.58 7.88                     15.86                
277 Fredrik Ekholm Botvid DC 19 1   20 17.88 53.63 4.82       17.88                              
278 Ahmed Hamdi Backens DC 14     20 16.44 49.31 3.18               16.44                      
279 Peter Lundholm Botvid DC 36     20 17.42 52.26 4.04       17.42                              
280 Stefan Vipp Tyresö DC 19     20 17.03 51.08 4.38     17.03                                
281 Martin Ross-Langley Solna AIK DC 20 1   20 17.29 51.88 7.37               17.57   15.82                  
282 Niklas Wall Dartanjang DK 41     20 18.75 56.25 6.72   19.02     18.44             18.21              
283 Joel Tiger Dartanjang DK 36 2   20 18.86 56.58 5.9         18.86                            
284 Sergio Dionisio Rocha Nynäshamns Dartförening 13     20 15.77 47.32 2.98                 15.77                    
285 Anders Mähl DK Pilo 4     20 16.29 48.86 1.7                           16.29          
286 Håkan Nilsson Södra Dart Sällskapet 11 1   20 13.69 41.07 3.28                           13.69          
287 Åsa Vall Ösmo DC 14   118 20 14.93 44.78 5.57                 14.93                    
288 Mattias Grundström HMT Dart 21     20 16.51 49.54 6.27                 16.51                    
289 Rob Miller Pewter Tankard DC 27     20 16.82 50.46 7.43               16.82                      
290 Peter Thompson DC Knivderby 11     20 14.99 44.98 5.78                   14.99                  
291 Patrik Ljungkvist Bålsta Dart Club 5     20 17.76 53.27 2.08               17.76                      
292 Kent Olani Bålsta Dart Club 18     20 14.14 42.41 4.39                     14.14                
293 Rickard Orrebrink Järfälla DC 14     20 14.42 43.26 4.62             14.42                        
294 Mikael Kortesalmi Nacka Wermdö DK 25     20 17.89 53.67 8.18         18.7               17.14            
295 Piotr Zysk TTVH DC 40 2 120 20 17.47 52.42 6.43           17.47                          
296 Pierre Ewertz HMT Dart 35 1   20 17.94 53.82 9.1                 17.94                    
297 Diogo Fosshaug Correia Väsby Dart 25 1   20 15.86 47.59 7.85                     15.86                
298 Christoffer Grönlund Nynäshamns Dartförening 17     20 16.34 49.02 7.94                           16.34          
299 Jimmie Valtonen Rockhangers DC 76 1   20 16.16 48.49 15.21         16.52   15.7                        
300 Henrik Walters AC Dart Club 24     20 16 47.99 4.35               16                      
301 Marko Kozina Järfälla DC 34 1   20 18.29 54.88 4.61       18.29                              
302 Johan Hansson Pix DK 13     21 14.24 42.73 3.81                         14.24            
303 Kenny Bönström Backens DC 22 1   21 15.39 46.16 4.31                 15.39                    
304 Mikael Westander Cobra DC 38     21 15.61 46.84 11.44               15.36   16.32                  
305 Lars Älgekrans Solna AIK DC 43     21 16.44 49.32 6.74   16.11 16.5             16.3                  
306 Micael Edehag Spikkastarna DK 21     21 17.13 51.38 3.3           17.13                          
307 Ola Holmberg Bramglaj RC 17     21 16.18 48.53 3.03       16.18                              
308 Edward Fast Västertorps DC 10     21 13.76 41.29 4.69                   13.76                  
309 Jonas Lye Batalj DK 3     21 13.94 41.81 1.53                   13.94                  
310 Björn Flood Solna AIK DC 24     21 14.47 43.41 3.5                       14.47              
311 Mikael Broberg Sweden Capital 14 2   21 17.04 51.13 4.82         16.57     17.25                      
312 Martin Åkersten Nacka Wermdö DK 24     21 14.71 44.14 6.63                       14.71              
313 Robert Pettersson Solna AIK DC 17     21 17.57 52.7 4.23   17.58 17.51                                
314 Jesper Blomquist Spikkastarna DK 27   113 21 16.19 48.58 8.26                       16.19              
315 Lars Rondahl Spikkastarna DK 17 1 116 21 18.12 54.37 4.09       18.12                              
316 Michael Sjögren Spikkastarna DK 20 2   21 17.62 52.86 5.4       16.08               18.01              
317 Christer Nyman Nynäshamns Dartförening 16   150 21 15.33 46 1.93                 15.33                    
318 Gunilla Rondahl Spikkastarna DK 15   112 21 18.63 55.89 4.96 18.63                                    
319 Johan Legerstam 181 DC 28     21 15.62 46.86 6.04             15.62                        
320 Bengt Telkert Old Bowler Dart Team 18     21 14.21 42.63 5.76                 14.21                    
321 Rolf Rosenvik Engelen DC 31     21 17.25 51.76 4.61     17.44                 15.82              
322 Louise Berg Nynäshamns Dartförening 4     21     2.54                                      
323 Christer Tvärnstedt 181 DC 43 1 160 21 16.57 49.71 6.34             16.57                        
324 Pär Ek The Young Ones Dart Club 4     21 20.33 61 1.65     20.33                                
325 Caroline Johansson Steel Tons DC 7     21 14.89 44.66 4.72 14.87                     14.92              
326 Jari Virta Rockhangers DC 18 2   21 15.22 45.67 4.74         16.32   14.95                        
327 Kristin Bomander Steel Tons DC 17 2   21 17.44 52.33 4.15 17.44                                    
328 Conny Datreus Steel Tons DC 13   121 21 15.31 45.93 4.89                       15.31              
329 Carina Hammarbäck IK La Gamba Pil 10     21 14.25 42.75 3.48 14.25                                    
330 Jan Forssén Dart Dogs United 17 1   21 15.72 47.16 5.73                     15.72                
331 Eilert Lignell DK Pilo 45 3 117 21 18.18 54.53 3.55     18.18                                
332 Seved Rosén Stockholm Super DC 16     21 19.28 57.85 5.07       19.28                              
333 Susanne Sjögren Oilers DK 17     21 14.38 43.13 6.71 14.38                                    
334 Lillen Ruggia Engelen DC 1     21 19.67 59.02 0.41     19.67                                
335 Hans Talso Bergsfolket DC 12     21 13 39.01 4.87                         13            
336 Christer Lindblad IK La Gamba Pil 11     21 14.83 44.48 5.58                           14.83          
337 Viveka Träff Steel Tons DC 11     21 15.97 47.91 5.55 16.84                 15.38   14.82              
338 Tomas Lindström IK La Gamba Pil 31 1   21 17.2 51.6 9.35                         17.2            
339 Krister Mandahl Elektroflyers DC 12     21 15.82 47.45 4.72                   15.82                  
340 Robert Norrgård Pewter Tankard DC 31 3   21 16.2 48.6 7.62               16.2                      
341 Pia Arnbacke Steel Tons DC 19     21 14.74 44.21 8.34 14.09                     15.1              
342 Joakim Granberg Väsby Dart 19 1   21 15.4 46.19 4.19               15.4                      
343 Gunnar Nylund TTVH DC 6 1 149 21 16.52 49.57 2.56                           16.52          
344 Juha Virolainen Södra Dart Sällskapet 18   125 21 16 48 6.6                           16          
345 Malin Karlström Spikkastarna DK 35     21 16.34 49.03 10.03 16.36                     16.24              
346 Lisa Pettersson DK Pilo 9     21 13.91 41.73 3.81                         13.91            
347 Theodor Fredriksson Mjölner DC 15     21 14.67 44.01 4.33                 14.54 15.96                  
348 Tomas Rauschenbach Old Bowler Dart Team 20 2   21 16.61 49.83 6.19                 16.61                    
349 Michael Wenman Dartanjang DK 12     21 15.24 45.71 4.72                       15.24              
350 Peter de Haas Spikkastarna DK 5     21 12.09 36.26 1.75                         12.09            
351 Leif Frykengård VH Sportbar 9     21 13.81 41.43 4.99                           13.81          
352 Thomas Eriksson Bålsta Dart Club 4     21 14.51 43.54 1.88                     14.51                
353 Linus Wahtramäe Tyresö DC 18     21 16.52 49.57 8.44                           16.52          
354 Isak Engfeldt Bergsfolket DC 11     21 16.83 50.5 2.48                 17.31       16.04            
355 Richard Keller Oasen DK 22     21 17.56 52.68 2.41           17.56                          
356 Mikael Grimborg Ösmo DC 31     21 16.65 49.96 8.53                 16.65                    
357 David Ledan Dartanjang DK 11     21 17.62 52.86 3.92                       17.62              
358 Jimmy Petrén TTVH DC 52     21 17.36 52.08 5.4           17.42     16.32                    
359 Anders Björkman Dartbiten 36 1   21 16.43 49.29 7.37             16.43                        
360 Johan Krig The Young Ones Dart Club 12 2   21 14.8 44.4 4.16                         14.8            
361 Indre Gailiute Krig The Young Ones Dart Club 22     21 14.05 42.15 5.26 13.66                       14.71            
362 Christopher Christensen AC Dart Club 12 1   21 13.66 40.99 2.17                 13.66                    
363 Kenneth Korva Järfälla DC 30 1   21 16.65 49.94 9.94             16.59       16.81                
364 Fredrik Lingvall Spikkastarna DK 20 2   21 18.11 54.34 2.7       18.11                              
365 Robert Telkert Tyresö DC 19     21 15.1 45.31 6.46                           15.1          
366 Leo Eriksson Munnukka Järfälla DC 42 3   21 18.67 56.02 4.73       18.67                              
367 Leo Blomberg Solna AIK DC 38 1   21 16.62 49.86 8.14   17.24 16.63             16.32                  
368 Stefan Ställmark Engelbrekt DC 25     21 14.33 42.98 3.69             14.33                        
369 Gunnar Bergström Pix DK 19     21 16.37 49.12 9.37                         16.37            
370 Peter Svensson 181 DC 24 1   22 16.72 50.15 7.74                     16.72                
371 Robert Günther Tungsten DK 4     22 17.61 52.84 2.36               17.61                      
372 Petri Markkanen Järfälla DC 14     22 13.74 41.23 4.81             13.38       13.78                
373 Maria Rydell Steel Tons DC 14     22 15.15 45.46 6.04 14.98                     15.37              
374 Peter Fogelqvist Oilers DK 27     22 15.25 45.76 6                         15.25            
375 Patrik Häggqvist Steen Cobra DC 32 1 136 22 16.43 49.3 9.1               16.35   16.64                  
376 Mattias Larsson Spikkastarna DK 18     22 15.09 45.27 7.43       16.82                 14.92            
377 Tommi Heiskanen The Young Ones Dart Club 12     22 14.79 44.36 2.96                         14.79            
378 John Löfgren Batalj DK 6     22 15.94 47.83 3.43                   15.94                  
379 Matz Åhlström Backens DC 23     22 14.56 43.68 3.44               14.56                      
380 Christian Sätterström Spikkastarna DK 29     22 16.36 49.09 6.94       15.18                 16.66            
381 Bo Cassel Oasen DK 24     22 17.02 51.05 2.53           17.02                          
382 Mats Pettersson Märsta Arlanda Dart 27     22 14.78 44.35 3.9         14.94           14.73                
383 Vesa Pihlajamäki Märsta Arlanda Dart 3     22 16.29 48.86 0.94         16.29                            
384 Charlie Lexelius Sweden Capital 12 2   22 16.42 49.25 5.52               16.42                      
385 Roger Svensson Solna AIK DC 6     22 13.71 41.13 2.54                   13.71                  
386 Christer Andersson Tungsten DK 16 1   22 13.24 39.73 3.97               13.98       12.49              
387 Sören Strömberg Tungsten DK 17     22 15.48 46.43 4.32               15.42       15.71              
388 Camilla Ström Väsby Dart 26 2   22 15.96 47.87 5.31               15.96                      
389 Anita Good Nacka Wermdö DK 13     22 14.44 43.33 7.84 14.66               13.66     13.96              
390 Fredrik Kasström Tyresö DC 23 1   22 17.28 51.84 1.49           17.28                          
391 Bernt Ekberg Lärkan DK 22 1   22 16.52 49.57 4.88               16.52                      
392 Richard Nyqvist Lärkan DK 22 1   22 17.03 51.09 5.15               17.03                      
393 Johan Blüme 181 DC 19     22 16.08 48.24 5.75             16.08                        
394 Nicolina Borg Spikkastarna DK 29     22 17.8 53.39 7.02 17.8                                    
395 Roger Bornholm Oilers DK 13 1   22 16.85 50.54 4.42           16.85                          
396 Kurt Nordlund Väsby Dart 32     22 16.28 48.85 4.09         16.28                            
397 Ammie Larsson Oilers DK 7     22 13.88 41.63 6.75 14.16                         13.2          
398 Zaida Andersson Steel Tons DC 3     22 18.79 56.36 1.96 18.79                                    
399 Tommy Björk Ösmo DC 29     22 17.69 53.08 7.86                 18.02         16.11          
400 Annelie Tuunanen Angberg Solna AIK DC 3     22 13.47 40.4 1.51 13.47                                    
401 Jan Zwierzak Pewter Tankard DC 13     22 14 41.99 7.17                     14                
402 Thomas Bergman Engelbrekt DC 10 1   22 15.5 46.5 2.15             15.5                        
403 Erik Westman Gröna Lyktan DC 17     22 14.36 43.09 6.11                       14.36              
404 Juha Mäyrämäki Engelen DC 26     22 16.84 50.53 3.5     16.84                                
405 Rickard Svensson VH Sportbar 18 1   22 14.69 44.07 7.61                           14.69          
406 Fredrik Sivertsson Dartbiten 17     22 14.72 44.17 3.79             14.72                        
407 Stig Kvarnehag Mjölner DC 12 2   22 13.93 41.79 4.31                 14.5 13.85                  
408 Ronnie Fondin Mjölner DC 16   116 22 14.52 43.56 5.23                 14.46 14.75                  
409 Ketil Sjövoll Botvid DC 17     22 16.74 50.23 2.06       16.74                              
410 John Johansson Spikkastarna DK 12     22 13.43 40.28 5.74                         13.43            
411 Niklas Hallerheim Mjölner DC 8 1   22 15.93 47.78 5.3                   15.93                  
412 Niklas Jansson East Enders DC 17 3   22 17.04 51.12 7.76       15.92       16.87   20.31                  
413 Therese Dodzeén Ösmo DC 17     22 15.37 46.1 4.17           14.65     15.78                    
414 Milou Emriksdotter Steel Tons DC 41     22 15.13 45.4 13.42 14.2                 16.45                  
415 Roger Johansson DD Stockholm Dartklubb 12     22 14.75 44.24 3.71                         14.75            
416 Jimmy Nilsson Nacka Wermdö DK 22     22 15.79 47.38 4.92         18.64       15.47       15.3            
417 Lars Fredriksson Tungsten DK 17     22 15.36 46.07 5.89                       15.36              
418 Karl Olsson Dartanjang DK 21     22 14.93 44.79 7.44                       14.93              
419 Stefan Ekström East Enders DC 9     22 13.93 41.78 5.1       13.12       13.75   14.35                  
420 Thomas Berglund Sweden Capital 28     22 15.51 46.53 6.94               15.34       15.54              
421 Anders Boman Rockhangers DC 38     22 17.45 52.34 5.22         17.45                            
422 Nidal Nissan Järfälla DC 26     22 16.16 48.47 5.25             16.16                        
423 Cary Axelsson Stockholm Bullseye DC 20     22 18.04 54.13 6.63               18.04                      
424 Timo Kokkonen Bålsta Dart Club 10   122 22 17.75 53.26 3.99                     17.75                
425 Katarina Wiklund Gröna Lyktan DC 24     23 16.18 48.55 6.8                         16.18            
426 Michael Resenius Bramglaj RC 9 1   23 15.76 47.27 2.06       15.76                              
427 Jarlis Jarlheden Solna AIK DC 2     23 13.33 39.98 1.44                     13.33                
428 Mickey Gustafson Mjölner DC 23     23 16.65 49.95 2.15     16.65                                
429 Jörgen Rosberg Cobra DC 13     23 12.91 38.74 4.1               10.52   13.22                  
430 Christopher Björklund Bålsta Dart Club 24     23 15.26 45.79 4.47               15.26                      
431 Kenneth Mossfeldt Bergsfolket DC 16     23 13.99 41.98 3.2                 13.99                    
432 Åsa Widebäck Batalj DK 9     23 13.71 41.14 4.37                   13.71                  
433 Jonas Linden Elektroflyers DC 12     23 14.68 44.03 6.36                   14.68                  
434 Mats Appelqvist Faster Annas DC 12     23 13.84 41.51 2.07                     13.84                
435 Peter Vahlner Solna AIK DC 19     23 15.17 45.5 4.66               15.11     15.66                
436 Rikard Wilkens Rockhangers DC 10 1   23 15.18 45.54 3.38         16.33   13.9         15.13              
437 Sirkka Lindblad Solna AIK DC 18     23 13.83 41.48 5.28 13.8                   14.05                
438 Bo Karlsson Spikkastarna DK 6     23 14.57 43.7 4.21                       14.57              
439 Hans Johnsson Old Bowler Dart Team 16     23 14.82 44.46 3.76                 14.82                    
440 Nils Good Nacka Wermdö DK 14     23 13.89 41.68 4.59                       13.89              
441 Anders Skånberg 181 DC 16     23 15.43 46.3 3.91             15.43                        
442 Mikael Österberg Ösmo DC 20     23 14.31 42.94 6.14                 14.3         14.34          
443 Daniel Törner Dart Dogs United 10     23 13.52 40.56 4.57                     13.52                
444 Ellenor Larsson IK La Gamba Pil 7   126 23 12.81 38.43 3.87 12.81                                    
445 Åke Holm Bålsta Dart Club 5 1   23 16.54 49.63 1.62               16.54                      
446 Benny Östlund IK La Gamba Pil 13 1   23 14.11 42.34 4                         14.11            
447 Mikael Lundberg Spikkastarna DK 18     23 17.88 53.65 3.99       17.88                              
448 Tomas Falerot East Enders DC 29 1   23 15.74 47.21 7.29       16.77       15.55   13.76                  
449 Jörgen Hammerman Engelbrekt DC 28     23 17.03 51.1 6.21             17.03                        
450 Sten Dahlgren Stockholm Super DC 15 1   23 16.42 49.26 3.05       16.42                              
451 Timo Takala Väsby Dart 18     23 15.52 46.57 6.69                     15.52                
452 Greger Andersson Väsby Dart 35   120 23 16.3 48.9 6.48         16.55     14.78                      
453 Hasse Ekström Gröna Lyktan DC 13     23 13.75 41.25 4.84                         13.75            
454 Robert Kaliszczak Sweden Capital 30     23 16.86 50.58 5.67         16.86                            
455 Magnus Roos Botvid DC 13     23 16.44 49.33 1.11       16.44                              
456 Therese Torpling DK Pilo 21     23 14.8 44.39 4.17                           14.8          
457 Henrik Petrén Spikkastarna DK 35     23 16.48 49.43 4.07           16.48                          
458 Fredrik Thorin DK Pilo 22     23 13.82 41.46 4.27                           13.82          
459 Simon Thordson Norrtälje Spartans 18     23 13.54 40.63 5.71                     13.54                
460 Yousef Mortezazadeh-Daragheh DC Knivderby 30     23 15.06 45.17 7.06                   15.06                  
461 Andreas Eckerberg Engelen DC 6     23 13.59 40.77 3.17                       13.59              
462 Ronar Silfur Engelen DC 28     23 15.26 45.79 7.14                       15.26              
463 Göran Siegers Steel Tons DC 18     23 15.1 45.29 6.36                   15.1                  
464 Richard Clarke DC Knivderby 8     23 13.15 39.45 4.39                   13.15                  
465 Claes Bengtsson Sweden Capital 17     23 12.9 38.71 3.71                       12.9              
466 Andreas Hugosson Rockhangers DC 26     23 15.22 45.67 5.18             15.22                        
467 Johan Svärd Nacka Wermdö DK 17     23 14.16 42.48 7.29                       14.16              
468 Alexandar Stojancic Gröna Lyktan DC 22     23 16.82 50.45 3.64         16.82                            
469 Ida Stoltz Fredriksson East Enders DC 6     23 13.87 41.62 3.44                   13.87                  
470 Per Rotmark Hammarby DC 8     24 15.13 45.39 2.83                   15.13                  
471 Mats Harlestam 181 DC 10     24 13.41 40.24 4.43                     13.41                
472 Åke Hollsten Järfälla DC 9     24 13.77 41.3 4.71                     13.77                
473 Bengt Wigren Backens DC 9     24 14.21 42.63 1.51                 14.21                    
474 Adam Hasslert Pewter Tankard DC 7     24 14.4 43.19 1.14                     14.4                
475 Johan Wiss Sweden Capital 14     24 14.75 44.26 4.52         15.6     14.34       12.3              
476 Per-Eric Bredberg Mitt i DC 27     24 15.91 47.74 2.15     15.91                                
477 Elin Velander Järfälla DC 17     24 13.77 41.32 2.89                   13.77                  
478 Mats Lundroth Faster Annas DC 9     24 17.59 52.77 2.33                     17.59                
479 Lars Jansson Solna AIK DC 9     24 12.64 37.93 2.94                     12.64                
480 Gustav Åström Bålsta Dart Club 4 1   24 13.26 39.78 3.18                       13.26              
481 Leif Christensson Sweden Capital 9     24 14.24 42.72 1.65         14.24                            
482 Kurt Svensson Solna AIK DC 10     24 13.6 40.81 2.72                       13.6              
483 Sven Odén Solna AIK DC 3     24 12.99 38.96 1.46                     12.99                
484 Thomas Ström Väsby Dart 13     24 16.35 49.06 2.39         16.35                            
485 Hans Öhman Märsta Arlanda Dart 12     24 13.56 40.69 5.15         15.57           13.32                
486 Roger Berglund Old Bowler Dart Team 27     24 15.85 47.55 5.34                 15.85                    
487 Kristina Kahn Nacka Wermdö DK 17     24 14.74 44.21 4.46 15.38                     14.64              
488 Leif Rasmussen Nacka Wermdö DK 17     24 14.16 42.47 6.5                         14.16            
489 Niklas Dahlgren Nacka Wermdö DK 10     24 13.94 41.81 2.44                         13.94            
490 Kristian Thålin Stockholm Super DC 3     24 17.68 53.05 1.96       17.68                              
491 Jenny Landelius HMT Dart 12     24 15.5 46.49 6.41                           15.5          
492 Benjamin Holmgren IK La Gamba Pil 14     24 14.23 42.68 2.92                         14.23            
493 Björn Nilcrants Tungsten DK 6     24 16.08 48.25 1.71               16.08                      
494 Dick Andersson DK Pilo 15     24 14.35 43.04 6.45                           14.35          
495 Björn Cederlund Nynäshamns Dartförening 13     24 19.93 59.79 1.54           19.93                          
496 Pelle Zettervall Pewter Tankard DC 16 1   24 15.37 46.1 4.94               15.37                      
497 Heikki Helelä Engelbrekt DC 31     24 16 47.99 5.44             16                        
498 Thomas Norgren Engelbrekt DC 8     24 17.74 53.21 2.2             17.74                        
499 Peter Lindell TTVH DC 24 1   24 15.45 46.34 3.14           15.45                          
500 Rickard Thörne Gröna Lyktan DC 28 1   24 16.06 48.19 5.79         15.85             18.31              
501 Hans Nilsson Dartanjang DK 24     24 16.04 48.13 4.82         16.04                            
502 Staffan Svensson Södra Dart Sällskapet 9     24 13.11 39.33 1.13                           13.11          
503 Kjell Persson Pewter Tankard DC 16 1   24 14.85 44.55 7.63                     14.85                
504 Fredrik Lundkvist Etanol DC 7   118 24 16.39 49.17 3.66             16.39                        
505 Kim Samuelsson Norrtälje Spartans 12     24 13.6 40.81 4.58                     13.6                
506 Patrik Kuska Stockholm Super DC 4     24 17.93 53.8 1.12   19.96   16.53                              
507 Robert Axelsson AC Dart Club 13     24 15.07 45.21 2.75               15.07                      
508 Stefan Johansson Solna AIK DC 12     24 13.18 39.54 7.32                   13.18                  
509 Thomas Ramberg Tyresö DC 12 1   24 15.12 45.35 3.27           15.12                          
510 Billy Söderström Oilers DK 17     24 13.41 40.24 2.09                           13.41          
511 Fredrik Vikner AC Dart Club 18     24 15.2 45.59 3.14               15.2                      
512 Stefan Billerstam Cobra DC 19     24 14.08 42.25 6.16               14.24   12.89                  
513 Klas Hagberg Bergsfolket DC 9     24 15.36 46.08 2.68                 15.14       16.34            
514 Jari Hokkanen Backens DC 18     24 14.93 44.8 4.9                 14.93                    
515 Ludvig Rosqvist Rockhangers DC 31     24 15.16 45.47 8.45                       15.16              
516 Dennis Smedberg Nynäshamns Dartförening 28     24 17.05 51.16 3.96           17.05                          
517 Jonas Lindhagen Faster Annas DC 13     24 13.42 40.25 4.59                     13.42                
518 Ville Jansson Nynäshamns Dartförening 16 1   24 13.91 41.74 3.88                           13.91          
519 Rickard Roy Rockhangers DC 15     24 15.25 45.74 5.26             15.05         17.28              
520 Robin Robin Tungsten DK 8     24 14.94 44.83 4.28                       14.94              
521 Elvis Smajic East Enders DC 4     24 14.72 44.16 2.32       14.72                              
522 Jukka Korva Järfälla DC 11     24 12.95 38.86 6.27                     12.95                
523 Richie Coutts Norrtälje Spartans 4 1   24 12.62 37.85 4.31                     12.62                
524 Jennie Voittonen The Young Ones Dart Club 7   127 25 13.87 41.6 4.08 14.31                       12.38            
525 Tomas Rastemo Hammarby DC 13     25 14.97 44.9 5.34                   14.97                  
526 Peter Cronström VH Sportbar 8     25 14.78 44.33 2.54                 14.78                    
527 Bengt Wenman Dartanjang DK 7     25 12.73 38.19 1.37                       12.73              
528 Anne Rasmussen Nacka Wermdö DK 34     25 14.02 42.06 10.46 13.56                       14.57            
529 Jesper Voittonen The Young Ones Dart Club 10     25 15.7 47.11 4.44     15.3           15.84                    
530 Patrik Bylund Sweden Capital 24 1   25 15.74 47.23 5.93               15.74                      
531 Oscar Erixon PK Pilsättarna 5     25 13.02 39.06 2.54                         13.02            
532 Stefan Horn Bålsta Dart Club 12     25 15.54 46.63 3.69               15.54                      
533 Martin Norling Nacka Wermdö DK 3     25 19.03 57.08 1.96                 19.03                    
534 Leif Säkkinen Etanol DC 17     25 15.92 47.75 3.02             15.92                        
535 Michael Berg Cobra DC 10     25 15.04 45.11 5.28                   15.04                  
536 Stefan Jansson VH Sportbar 23     25 15.49 46.48 9.29                 16.01         11.85          
537 Stefan Thuresson PK Pilsättarna 15     25 13.45 40.35 3.58                         13.45            
538 Håkan Lövgren Gröna Lyktan DC 11     25 13.69 41.08 1.93                         13.69            
539 Therese Lundroth Wahlgren Faster Annas DC 5   147 25 12.63 37.88 2.17                     12.63                
540 Joakim Blomqvist Oilers DK 25 1   25 15.74 47.21 2.61     15.74                                
541 Carina Sulkanen Spikkastarna DK 1     25 14.81 44.44 1.21 14.81                                    
542 Anders Stafverfeldt Spikkastarna DK 3     25 14.09 42.27 2.4                       14.09              
543 Robert Karlsson HMT Dart 17     25 15.37 46.1 6.22                 14.99         15.43          
544 Roger Åsberg Spikkastarna DK 3     25 12.74 38.22 1.47                       12.74              
545 Lars-Erik Renström HMT Dart 2     25 15.01 45.03 1.38                           15.01          
546 Paulina Söderström Steel Tons DC 5     25 16.11 48.33 1.79 16.11                                    
547 Veronica Järlinge Solna AIK DC 11     25 13.31 39.92 6.22                     13.31                
548 Ove Otter VH Sportbar 7     25 14.89 44.67 1.82                 14.89                    
549 Mats Ahlgren Botvid DC 18 2   25 16.37 49.12 2.32       16.37                              
550 Micke Thålin Järfälla DC 22     25 15.79 47.37 5.14             15.79                        
551 Benjamin Helén Solna AIK DC 13     25 15.2 45.61 3.09               15.2                      
552 Sandra Levin Tano Väsby Dart 15     25 15.96 47.88 3.82               15.96                      
553 Mikael Eloranta The Young Ones Dart Club 16     25 14.55 43.65 5.44                 14.22       14.92            
554 Jessica Österberg TTVH DC 8     25 13.97 41.92 1.22           14.33     13.33                    
555 Tom Persaud Gröna Lyktan DC 4     25 16.41 49.22 0.64         16.41                            
556 Henrik Back HMT Dart 14     25 13.59 40.77 5.9                           13.59          
557 Magnus Kihlberg Steel Tons DC 7     25 14.62 43.86 2.58                       14.62              
558 Isabella Rydén Oilers DK 12     25 13.35 40.05 7.33 13.33                         13.54          
559 Teodor Olsson IK La Gamba Pil 20     25 15.8 47.41 7.77                         15.8            
560 Prallan Allsten Dart Dogs United       25 11.78 35.33 0.36                     11.78                
561 Peter Chef-Johansson AC Dart Club 6     25 14.02 42.06 2.39                         14.02            
562 Cecilia Karlström Pewter Tankard DC 13     25 13.75 41.26 1.83               13.75                      
563 Andrew Lingard DC Knivderby 8     25 15.05 45.15 4.58                   15.05                  
564 Niklas Törnström Tungsten DK 7     25 14.49 43.47 2.36               14.49                      
565 Per Andersson Cobra DC 10     26 13.17 39.51 4.04               13.1   13.18                  
566 Patrik Jarleman Solna AIK DC 8     26 13.08 39.25 5.16                   13.08                  
567 Per Orlebäck Järfälla DC 12     26 13.74 41.21 2.71             13.74                        
568 Anders Höglund Dartbiten 14     26 15.68 47.03 2.17             15.68                        
569 Christer Johansson Väsby Dart 11     26 14.17 42.52 2.89               14.17                      
570 Denny Johansson Hammarby DC 3     26 12.8 38.4 0.94                   12.8                  
571 Peter Frisén Oasen DK 3     26 15.76 47.27 0.55                           15.76          
572 Kjell Björk Rockhangers DC 7     26 13.49 40.47 3.47                       13.49              
573 Petra Alpvik Sweden Capital 21 1   26 15.13 45.4 4.37               15.13                      
574 Berit Jonsson Ösmo DC 6     26 13.98 41.94 4.11                           13.98          
575 Thomas Edmark Tyresö DC 8 1   26 14.39 43.17 3.54                           14.39          
576 Annette Nyqvist Lärkan DK 10     26 13.8 41.39 1.01               13.8                      
577 Anders Mattsson HMT Dart 1     26 11.9 35.69 1.19                           11.9          
578 Leif Pöyhönen HMT Dart 6     26 13.58 40.75 1.66                           13.58          
579 Magda Kuhl Spikkastarna DK 13     26 14.71 44.13 3.67 14.52     15.73                              
580 Bo Jansson PK Pilsättarna 13 1   26 14.79 44.36 4.72                         14.79            
581 Stefan Edrén Dart Dogs United 15     26 12.5 37.49 5.69                     12.5                
582 Magnus Göthe Dartbiten 15     26 14.64 43.91 2.96             14.64                        
583 Bernth Gustavsson Pewter Tankard DC 8     26 15.27 45.81 2.66                     15.27                
584 Lasse Strömberg Västertorps DC 5     26 14.57 43.72 3.15                   14.57                  
585 Lena Olsson The Young Ones Dart Club 14     26 13.76 41.29 3.78 13.76                                    
586 Patrik Mattsson Dartbiten 4     26 13.69 41.08 2.44             13.69                        
587 Lars Andersson Nacka Wermdö DK 18     26 15.04 45.12 6.48                 15.04                    
588 Peter Sjöblom DD Stockholm Dartklubb 7     26 12.98 38.95 4.26                         12.98            
589 Niklas Vestin 181 DC 16     26 14.96 44.88 4.12                     14.96                
590 Leif Charlie Eriksson Bålsta Dart Club 9 1   26 13.78 41.34 3.07               14.21     12.09                
591 Mats Nyström The Young Ones Dart Club 17     26 15.47 46.4 4.67                 15.47                    
592 Carina Koskela Väsby Dart 9     26 14.32 42.95 5.33               14.32                      
593 Markus Gustafson Mjölner DC 6     26 15.85 47.54 2.28     15.85                                
594 Jan Ahlberg The Young Ones Dart Club 17     26 13.62 40.86 5.78                         13.62            
595 John Niemi DD Stockholm Dartklubb 16 1   26 15.1 45.29 5.04                         15.1            
596 Monica Fredriksson East Enders DC 13 1 120 26 14.52 43.56 6.37               15.5   14.24                  
597 Joachim Johansson East Enders DC 9     26 13.23 39.69 5.43                   13.23                  
598 Robert Lindberg IK La Gamba Pil 6     26 13.92 41.76 2.51                           13.92          
599 Roger Johansson Västertorps DC 6     26 14.32 42.97 4.29                   14.32                  
600 John Buddenbaum Järfälla DC 8     26 14.77 44.32 1.24             14.77                        
601 Susanne Andtfolk Oilers DK 10     26 13.8 41.4 2.82 14.03                         11.47          
602 Christer Andersson Bålsta Dart Club 12     26 14.83 44.5 2.76               14.83                      
603 Simon Enqvist Rockhangers DC 11     26 14.31 42.92 2.09             14.31                        
604 Tomas Söderlund AC Dart Club 21     26 15.63 46.88 5.13                 15.63                    
605 Peter Pettersson HMT Dart 10     26 14.59 43.76 3.75                           14.59          
606 Helene Almroth Spikkastarna DK 9 1   26 13.79 41.37 5.9 13.59                     15.57              
607 Erik Bernsmed Sweden Capital 14     26 15.45 46.36 2.83         16.16     15.69       14.99              
608 Petra Wikland VH Sportbar 10     26 13.48 40.43 2.93                           13.48          
609 Sofia de la Prada y Monteagudo Steel Tons DC 16     27 13.04 39.11 3.98 13.04                                    
610 Sofie Hofvander Nynäshamns Dartförening 6     27 12.15 36.44 1.52                           12.15          
611 Daniel Göransson Rockhangers DC 9     27 13.17 39.5 1.87             13.17                        
612 Turbo Hellman Dart Dogs United 1     27 12.35 37.04 0.33                     12.35                
613 Karl Dahlberg Etanol DC 16   112 27 14.74 44.21 4.04             14.74                        
614 Leif Nilsson Bergsfolket DC 11     27 13.7 41.09 4.21                 14.7       13.29            
615 Nils - Magnus Nilsson Steel Tons DC 9     27 15.81 47.44 4.4                   15.81                  
616 Christian Sundin Pewter Tankard DC 8     27 14.65 43.96 2.61               14.65                      
617 Pehr Nilsson Gröna Lyktan DC 12     27 14.01 42.04 5.57                         14.01            
618 Marica Romin Backens DC 12     27 13.88 41.63 4.42                     13.88                
619 Ewa Karlsson Spikkastarna DK 5     27 13.75 41.25 2.59 13.76                     13.75              
620 Pia Torbjörnsson Tyresö DC 8     27 13.13 39.38 1.94                           13.13          
621 Angeli Holmberg Steel Tons DC 2     27 15.68 47.04 1.36                       15.68              
622 Patrik Edenbro 181 DC 1     27 13.6 40.8 0.2             13.6                        
623 Kaj Hänninen Elektroflyers DC 11 1   27 15.13 45.38 2.98                   15.13                  
624 Mats Eklund IK La Gamba Pil 7     27 13.61 40.82 2.62                         13.61            
625 Mia Hedström Bålsta Dart Club 6     27 14.35 43.06 4.05                       14.35              
626 Anette Richardson Spikkastarna DK 5     27 14.22 42.67 3.44 14.22                                    
627 Anders Olofsson Tyresö DC 5     27 13.5 40.51 4.02           13.24               13.59          
628 Tommie Svensson AC Dart Club 12     27 14.26 42.77 1.87                 14.26                    
629 Tord Vestin VH Sportbar 9     27 13.87 41.62 2.63                           13.87          
630 Ben Bodin Nynäshamns Dartförening 9     27 13.7 41.1 3.56                           13.7          
631 Kina Nyberg Old Bowler Dart Team 11     27 13.65 40.96 1.82                 13.65                    
632 Klas Svensson TTVH DC 8     27 13.58 40.74 2.37                 13.54         13.73          
633 Tommy Lindström Steel Tons DC 1     27 16.16 48.48 1.29                       16.16              
634 Lennart Thorell Hammarby DC 13     27 14.01 42.04 3.78                   14.01                  
635 Tom Norrman TTVH DC 4     27 12.66 37.97 1.95                           12.66          
636 John Uppfeldt DD Stockholm Dartklubb 11     27 13.55 40.66 5.42                         13.55            
637 Kim Örnfjärd Faster Annas DC 7     27 13.65 40.96 3.38                     13.65                
638 Erik Abrahamsson Rockhangers DC 7     27 13.22 39.66 1.79                       13.22              
639 Claes Fredrik Lavesson Pewter Tankard DC 14     27 13.77 41.32 5.95               14.29     13.69                
640 Daniel Zysk TTVH DC 10 1   27 14.13 42.38 2.16     15.31     17.44     14.12         12.67          
641 Anders Daun Oilers DK 15     27 13.78 41.35 5.57                           13.78          
642 Lars Rosén Mjölner DC 8     27 12.86 38.57 3.38                   12.86                  
643 Mats Andersson Rockhangers DC 2     27 14.71 44.14 2.17             14.15         14.9              
644 Bo Sandberg DK Pilo 6     27 12.01 36.04 1.15                         12.01            
645 Sebastian Meijer Järfälla DC 7     27 13.72 41.15 2.55                     13.72                
646 Mikael Hansson Mähl Backens DC 11     27 13.13 39.39 3.8                 13.13                    
647 Jonas Cardell AC Dart Club 5     27 13.36 40.08 4.48               13.36                      
648 Anders Nygren Södra Dart Sällskapet 13     28 13.53 40.6 5.69                           13.53          
649 Anton Eriksson Norrtälje Spartans 13     28 12.35 37.04 3.77                     12.35                
650 Careen True Backens DC 5     28 12.13 36.39 2.68                     12.13                
651 Björn Lysell Solna AIK DC 9     28 12.77 38.32 2.75                   12.77                  
652 Viveka Pettersson Märsta Arlanda Dart 9     28 12.22 36.65 2.9                     12.22                
653 Roger Pettersson Märsta Arlanda Dart 9     28 12.59 37.78 4.62                     12.59                
654 Stefan Wennerholm Mitt i DC 3 1   28 14.53 43.58 0.82     14.53                                
655 Stefan Flood Solna AIK DC 7     28 14.09 42.27 1.95               14.09                      
656 Anders Anstrell DC Knivderby 7     28 12.73 38.19 4.47                   12.73                  
657 Stefan Hedström Bålsta Dart Club 12     28 13.56 40.67 5.31                       13.56              
658 Pia Airisniemi Etanol DC 8     28 14.35 43.06 2.7             14.35                        
659 Tommy Gurell Bramglaj RC 5     28 15.84 47.53 1.41       15.84                              
660 Bernt Halling Bergsfolket DC 6     28 13.57 40.71 2.04                 13.45       13.61            
661 Micael Olofsson IFK Snösätra 6   112 28 16.12 48.35 1.94         16.12                            
662 Ove Fransson Västertorps DC 6     28 12.66 37.98 3.32                   12.66                  
663 Rose-Marie Åleberg Nacka Wermdö DK 5     28 13.42 40.26 4.29 13.42                                    
664 Curt Blom AC Dart Club 6     28 13.43 40.3 3.36                         13.43            
665 Per Österberg AC Dart Club 8     28 13.19 39.58 3.48                       13.19              
666 Björn Adolfsson Mjölner DC 19     28 13.89 41.67 4.55     14.07           13.7 14.28                  
667 Mikael Roos AC Dart Club 10     28 14.01 42.02 2.71                       14.01              
668 Christian Elfström VH Sportbar 8     28 14.61 43.84 2.91                 15.17         14.05          
669 Mikael Therén Solna AIK DC 7 1   28 13.47 40.42 2.1                       13.47              
670 Patrik Springare Södra Dart Sällskapet 11     28 14.28 42.85 4.57                           14.28          
671 Björn Aggemyr DK Pilo 17     28 13 39.01 2.33                         13            
672 Patrik Skarnäs East Enders DC 12     28 12.83 38.5 5.98               13.55   12.66                  
673 Daniel Blom Solna AIK DC 3     28 14.05 42.16 2.46                   15.03   13.77              
674 Ulf Bergqvist Lärkan DK 12     28 13.6 40.79 2.27               13.6                      
675 Mikael Nordqvist Bålsta Dart Club 6     28 13.04 39.11 2.6               13.04                      
676 Louise Magnusson Palm AC Dart Club 8     28 12.89 38.67 2.86                 12.89                    
677 Per Pilström Batalj DK 6     29 13.27 39.8 3.15                   13.27                  
678 Bo Jakobsson Södra Dart Sällskapet 10     29 13.43 40.29 2.66                           13.43          
679 Bengt Persson Elektroflyers DC 8     29 12.15 36.46 1.46                   12.15                  
680 Jan Johansson Hammarby DC 9     29 12.9 38.71 3.02                   12.9                  
681 Anders Lindberg Backens DC 4     29 12.44 37.31 3.95                     12.44                
682 Robin Bodin Rockhangers DC 10     29 14.11 42.33 3.99             15.99         13.87              
683 Lena Moberg Spikkastarna DK 3     29 13.29 39.87 3.6 13.29                                    
684 Lena Gauffin Spikkastarna DK 3     29 13.06 39.18 1.46 13.06                                    
685 Charlott Hultqvist Spikkastarna DK 13     29 13.95 41.84 2.82 13.95                                    
686 Helen Borg Spikkastarna DK 1     29 12.59 37.78 0.37 12.59                                    
687 Markus Karlsson DC Knivderby 5     29 12.54 37.62 1.53                   12.54                  
688 Thomas Holmberg DC Knivderby 3     29 13.22 39.67 1.91                   13.22                  
689 Ellionora Isaksson Märsta Arlanda Dart 12     29 13.84 41.51 1.44         13.84                            
690 Pär Andersson Bergsfolket DC 5     29 14.57 43.72 3.38                 15.04       13.07            
691 Seht Andersson Bålsta Dart Club 5     29 12.56 37.69 4.02                       12.56              
692 Anna-Karin Mannerstål Steel Tons DC 2     29 13.13 39.39 1.38 13.13                                    
693 Christer Svensson AC Dart Club 8     29 13.06 39.19 2.6                       13.06              
694 Kjell Hilmgård AC Dart Club 6     29 12.73 38.19 2.54                           12.73          
695 Per Eriksson Väsby Dart 3     29 17.49 52.48 0.84                     17.49                
696 Roger Rehn The Young Ones Dart Club 8     29 12.95 38.86 3.42                         12.95            
697 Lars-Erik Karlsson Stockholm Super DC 4     29 17.31 51.93 1.12       17.31                              
698 Mikael Väyrynen Pix DK 4     29 12.75 38.25 2.38                         12.75            
699 Ronnie Carlsson Engelen DC 1     29 15.18 45.55 1.29                       15.18              
700 Tobias Sturesson Pix DK 15     29 13.7 41.1 3.94                         13.7            
701 Lars Erik Enman IK La Gamba Pil 9     29 13.95 41.86 6.49                           13.95          
702 Kjell Norberg Ösmo DC 7     29 13.03 39.08 2.53                           13.03          
703 Marc Östlund Sweden Capital 4     29 12.58 37.73 1.92         12.81             12.52              
704 Robin Ljungh Pix DK 11     29 13.64 40.92 3                         13.64            
705 Erik Fellman AC Dart Club 18     29 13.05 39.14 5.5                           13.05          
706 Jens Mikael Jedenborg Mjölner DC 17     29 13.71 41.13 5.78                   13.71                  
707 Ola Hesselvall Solna AIK DC 3     30 13.55 40.65 0.35                   13.55                  
708 Jörgen Minster Steel Tons DC 2     30 13.17 39.52 2.26                   13.17                  
709 Maria Östlund Ösmo DC 8     30 12.57 37.72 3.47                           12.57          
710 Stefan Berg Nynäshamns Dartförening 14     30 14.52 43.57 3.13                 14.52                    
711 Ida Garamvölgyi AC Dart Club 9     30 13.37 40.1 3.5                           13.37          
712 Lena Edehag Järfälla DC 4     30 13.39 40.16 0.63                   13.39                  
713 Olle Fredriksson Hammarby DC 3     30 12.73 38.18 3.23                   12.73                  
714 Kerstin Hultberg DK Pilo 1     30 11.59 34.78 1.13                         11.59            
715 Patricia Larsson Väsby Dart 14     30 13.2 39.59 4.69                     13.2                
716 Tommy Lundgren Solna AIK DC 3     30 12.48 37.44 0.73                     12.48                
717 Eva Carlson Steel Tons DC 12 1   30 12.34 37.03 3.4 12.83                     11.76              
718 Bert Blom AC Dart Club 2     30 12.45 37.36 2.47                         12.45            
719 Jan Svensson AC Dart Club 5     30 12.48 37.43 2.39                       12.48              
720 Johan Blomberg Thålin East Enders DC 15     30 12.97 38.9 3.75               13.12   12.94                  
721 Ingela Nybro Rockhangers DC 2     30 12.14 36.41 2.41                       12.14              
722 Leif Juutilainen Bergsfolket DC 6     30 13.1 39.3 2.01                 13.67       12.03            
723 Mats Berg Cobra DC 1     30 12.99 38.96 2.22                   12.99                  
724 Johannes Brenning DD Stockholm Dartklubb 5     30 12.51 37.54 3.33                         12.51            
725 Nichapan Ekner Solna AIK DC 4     30 13.17 39.5 0.8                       13.17              
726 Bo Hansson Bergsfolket DC 1     30 12.68 38.03 2.11                         12.68            
727 Mattias Källgren DD Stockholm Dartklubb 3     31 12.33 36.98 1.36                         12.33            
728 Marianne Erixon PK Pilsättarna 8 1   31 12.66 37.97 3.45                         12.66            
729 Leif Olsson Batalj DK 6     31 13.41 40.22 2.47                   13.41                  
730 Lena Velander Järfälla DC 6     31 12.62 37.86 0.65                   12.62                  
731 Mikael Häll Hammarby DC       31 15.34 46.01 0.96                   15.34                  
732 Åsa Jonsson Elektroflyers DC 4     31 11.8 35.41 2.36                   11.8                  
733 Marie Åström Backens DC 10 1   31 12.93 38.8 2.11                     12.93                
734 Raymond Hansson Steel Tons DC 7     31 13.17 39.52 3.32                   13.17                  
735 Mika Alén Backens DC 3     31 14.45 43.35 1.71                 14.45                    
736 Mari-Louise Fridberg TTVH DC 5     31 13.1 39.29 3.48                 12.79         14.74          
737 Niklas Thelander Bergsfolket DC 2     31 15.39 46.16 1.46                         15.39            
738 Stefan Norling Bergsfolket DC 18     31 13.47 40.41 4.97                 14.33       13.05            
739 Karl-Arne Bäckström Västertorps DC 6     31 12.05 36.15 3.33                   12.05                  
740 Malin Karlsson VH Sportbar 3     31 13.21 39.62 1.74                           13.21          
741 Jörgen Krestalica VH Sportbar 7     31 13.57 40.71 2.51                           13.57          
742 Lars Carlson Batalj DK 2     31 12.7 38.1 0.6                   12.7                  
743 Jonas Hellström Solna AIK DC 5     31 13.55 40.65 1.58                   13.55                  
744 Robin Åberg Dartbiten 8     31 14.43 43.28 1.93             14.43                        
745 Håkan Arvidsson Solna AIK DC 3     31 12.46 37.37 1.4                     12.46                
746 Fredric Fridberg TTVH DC 10     31 12.33 36.99 2.84                 13.84         11.98          
747 Joachim Brorson IK La Gamba Pil 2     31 14.69 44.07 0.41                         14.69            
748 Niklas Lindqvist Tungsten DK 15     31 12.9 38.69 5.47                       12.9              
749 Anette Paunovic Järfälla DC 11     31 13.44 40.33 3.46                   13.44                  
750 Elsely Karin Johnsson Old Bowler Dart Team 2     32 14.71 44.14 1.42                 14.71                    
751 Mats Carlson Batalj DK 1     32 12.98 38.94 0.44                   12.98                  
752 Mikael Frisén Oasen DK 1     32 12.67 38.01 1.35                           12.67          
753 Peter Zallin Oasen DK 5     32 11.96 35.89 3.41                           11.96          
754 Karin Johansson IK La Gamba Pil 4     32 12.39 37.18 1.41 12.39                                    
755 Anders Lindholm Dart Dogs United 2     32 12.11 36.34 0.42                     12.11                
756 Agneta Liljegren Solna AIK DC 11 1   32 13.15 39.44 1.97 13.15                                    
757 Ingvar Jansson Engelbrekt DC 4     32 13.23 39.69 0.6             13.23                        
758 Carl-Arne Nilsson PK Pilsättarna 12     32 12.58 37.74 3.6                         12.58            
759 Annelie Säf Backens DC       32 11.41 34.23 0.24               11.41                      
760 Tommy Holmberg AC Dart Club 3     32 12.37 37.1 1.8                       12.37              
761 Mikael Höglund Dartbiten 1     32 13.42 40.25 1.18             13.42                        
762 Veronica Glöckner Faster Annas DC 8     32 12.57 37.7 3.54                     12.57                
763 Tommy Bäckman AC Dart Club 11     32 13.07 39.2 3.02               13.07                      
764 Rickard Sieverts Solna AIK DC 11 1   32 13.22 39.65 1.61                   13.22                  
765 Mikael Granath Bålsta Dart Club 2     32 12.53 37.58 1.44                     12.53                
766 Robert Wirén Bålsta Dart Club 5     32 12.28 36.83 1.44                     12.28                
767 Mikael Karlsson Rockhangers DC 2 1   32 12.13 36.38 0.52                       12.13              
768 Waldemar Czyz TTVH DC 7     32 11.94 35.83 1.83                 12.31         11.81          
769 Anne-Charlotte Eriksson TTVH DC 3     32 12.17 36.51 2.17                           12.17          
770 Mikael Karlsson Batalj DK 4     33 12.14 36.43 1                   12.14                  
771 Daniel Svedin TTVH DC 1     33 12.01 36.04 0.66                           12.01          
772 Peter Skånberg 181 DC 1     33 13.75 41.26 0.26             13.75                        
773 Anders Johansson 181 DC 5     33 13.95 41.85 1.7             13.95                        
774 Anna Henriksson Västertorps DC 9     33 12.69 38.06 1.75                   12.69                  
775 Jessica Renz AC Dart Club 1     33 11.01 33.03 1.49                         11.08 10.67          
776 Jan Sundberg Ösmo DC 3     33 12.33 37 1.58                           12.33          
777 Göran Bohm Nacka Wermdö DK 1     33 12.91 38.72 0.36                 12.91                    
778 Patrik Åbrink East Enders DC 3     33 14.15 42.46 0.55       14.15                              
779 Adam Loholm East Enders DC 4     33 12.53 37.59 0.64               11.48   12.74                  
780 Svetlana Hogeborn Bergsfolket DC 2     33 11.98 35.94 0.74                 12.22       11.75            
781 Jonny Svensson 181 DC 4     34 12.42 37.27 2.29                     12.42                
782 Mats Westin Backens DC 10     34 12.46 37.37 2.64               12.46                      
783 Ann-Charlotte Högberg Ösmo DC 2     34 11.65 34.94 0.79                           11.65          
784 Krister Svenlin HMT Dart 3     34 13.83 41.5 0.61                           13.83          
785 Magnus Brolin AC Dart Club 2     34 12.83 38.48 1.63                         12.83            
786 Marie Edmark Tyresö DC 8     34 11.65 34.94 3.61                           11.65          
787 Tommy Olsson Bergsfolket DC 3     34 12.51 37.53 1.36                         12.51            
788 Mikael Ljunggren Cobra DC 5     34 12 36 1.32                   12                  
789 Anita Isteri The Young Ones Dart Club 3     35 11.83 35.5 1.07 11.67                       13.38            
790 Eva Fagerman Solna AIK DC 4     35 13.04 39.12 0.48 13.04                                    
791 Stefan Kilman Hammarby DC 1     35 12.13 36.39 2.44                   12.13                  
792 Håkan Alvgren Pewter Tankard DC 4     35 12.42 37.27 1.41                     12.42                
793 Robert Carlströmer Backens DC 2     35 12.84 38.52 0.72               12.84                      
794 Katja Johansson Järfälla DC 4     35 11.76 35.29 1.95                   11.76                  
795 Ingela Riihonen Stockholm Bullseye DC 4     35 11.86 35.57 1.6               11.86                      
796 Johnny Hamilton Tungsten DK 8     35 13.03 39.09 1.41               12.91       13.13              
797 Patrick Skoglund 181 DC 1     35 12.54 37.62 1.21                     12.54                
798 Peter Palm Lärkan DK 1     35 11.76 35.27 2.13               11.76                      
799 Alexander Johansson Bålsta Dart Club 2     36 12.49 37.46 1.46               12.49                      
800 Johny Söör Batalj DK 4     36 12.41 37.24 1.23                   12.41                  
801 Peter Lindström AC Dart Club 1     36 11.9 35.69 1.22                         11.9            
802 Tanja Veintie IK La Gamba Pil 5     36 12.49 37.48 1.63 12.49                                    
803 Susanne Sundqvist Järfälla DC 4     36 13.46 40.39 1.03                   13.46                  
804 Jan Bosch Engelbrekt DC 1     36 12.46 37.37 1.08             12.46                        
805 Göran Bredström Steel Tons DC 1     36 11.56 34.67 0.37                       11.56              
806 Mikael Johansson Tyresö DC 1     36 12.48 37.44 0.43                           12.48          
807 Jessika Berg Ösmo DC 1     36 11.92 35.75 0.33                           11.92          
808 Ola Sundin 181 DC 4     36 11.99 35.97 1.48                     11.99                
809 Pimpa Voittonen The Young Ones Dart Club 4     36 12.28 36.85 1.41 12.45                       11.67            
810 Ellinor Brenning DD Stockholm Dartklubb 1     36 11.64 34.92 0.36                         11.64            
811 Linus Eriksson Pewter Tankard DC 3     36 11.89 35.67 0.61                     11.89                
812 Mikael Holmström Bramglaj RC 3     37 14.44 43.33 0.35       14.44                              
813 Jan Strömberg Västertorps DC 4     37 12.9 38.71 1.46                   12.9                  
814 Ritva Eskonniemi Nacka Wermdö DK       37 11.9 35.71 0.12                         11.9            
815 Vincent Gustavsson Tungsten DK 2     37 12.56 37.68 1.4               12.56                      
816 Björn Karlsson Väsby Dart 2     38 12.82 38.46 0.64                     12.82                
817 Lillan Larsson IK La Gamba Pil       38 11.67 35 0.96 11.67                                    
818 Kenneth Nagelkerke Bergsfolket DC       38 11.31 33.94 0.96                         11.31            
819 Roger Österberg Cobra DC 3     38 12.87 38.62 0.45                   12.87                  
820 Mikael Sparrvardt Oilers DK       38 11.43 34.29 0.24                         11.43            
821 Stina Grahn Järfälla DC 2     38 11.82 35.45 0.96                   11.82                  
822 Håkan Gamrell Järfälla DC 2     38 11.43 34.28 0.49                     11.43                
823 Peo Edvinsson Elektroflyers DC 1     39 12.79 38.37 1.19                   12.79                  
824 Örjan Fritz Batalj DK 1     39 12.14 36.41 1.16                   12.14                  
825 Alexandra Vilén Järfälla DC 4     39 11.79 35.36 1.04                   11.79                  
826 Jens Nilsson Spikkastarna DK 5     40 12.4 37.19 2.28                         12.4            
827 Gunilla Gillver Nacka Wermdö DK 1     40 11.84 35.51 1.04 11.84                                    
828 Robert Wall VH Sportbar 3     40 12.88 38.65 0.42                           12.88          
829 Stefan Winqvist DK Pilo 6     40 11.69 35.08 1.63                         11.69            
830 Mats Lidström Pewter Tankard DC       41 12.34 37.01 0.12                     12.34                
831 Anna-Lena Olsson Solna AIK DC 3     42 12.71 38.12 0.61 12.71                                    
832 Leif Ulander PK Pilsättarna 2     42 11.75 35.24 0.38                         11.75            
833 Håkan Svan VH Sportbar 1     42 12.26 36.79 0.36                           12.26          
834 Peter Olsson Norrtälje Spartans 2     42 11.81 35.44 0.42                     11.81                
835 Johan Öhrman Oasen DK 1     43 11.82 35.47 0.44                           11.82          
836 Charlotte Gullack IK La Gamba Pil 1     43 11.15 33.44 1.04 11.15                                    
837 Per Deckel Mjölner DC 1     43 11.7 35.11 1.36                   11.7                  
838 Tomas Engström Pix DK 2     43 11.04 33.13 1.33                         11.04            
839 Kent Lindquist Pix DK 2     44 12.54 37.62 0.64                         12.54            
840 Maggan Telkert Old Bowler Dart Team 2     45 11.59 34.78 0.49                 11.59                    
841 Maria Weabråten Steel Tons DC             0                                      
842 Christian Steen VH Sportbar 4       11.93 35.79 2.59                           11.93          
843 Dan Widström Botvid DC 6       17.69 53.07 2       17.69                              
844 Lars Siljelid Mitt i DC 3       18.08 54.25 0.75     18.08                                
845 Åsa Kulan AC Dart Club 2           0.41                                      
846 Jonas Norling Spikkastarna DK 3       17.14 51.43 0.75           17.14                          
847 Daniel Widholm Batalj DK             0                                      
848 Anne Helenius Batalj DK 1       12.32 36.97 0.33                   12.32                  
849 Pontus Guldestam TTVH DC         10.36 31.07 0                           10.36          
850 Anna-Lena Vilén Järfälla DC             0                                      
851 Anne Hirvonen Väsby Dart 1       11.54 34.62 0.33               11.54                      
852 Erland Moberg AC Dart Club         13.27 39.82 0                         13.27            
853 Jaqueline Alpvik Sweden Capital 4       15.6 46.81 1.33               15.6                      
854 Annica Bernergård Solna AIK DC             0                                      
855 Hasse Åström Solna AIK DC         11.59 34.76 0                       11.59              
856 Pirkko Kelokas Sweden Capital         11.37 34.12 0.12                       11.37              
857 Peter Isaksson Faster Annas DC             0                                      
858 Dennis Felldin Faster Annas DC             0                                      
859 Anita Kindberg Pullorna DC             0                                      
860 Ann-Sophie Carlsson Pullorna DC             0                                      
861 Caroline Stolpe Pullorna DC             0                                      
862 Elena Laurentiuzon Pullorna DC             0                                      
863 Erik Sundelius DC Knivderby 2       12.57 37.7 0.33                   12.57                  
864 Camilla Fagerberg Pullorna DC             0                                      
865 Camilla Svensson Sivenius The Young Ones Dart Club             0                                      
866 Stig Pettersson IK La Gamba Pil             0                                      
867 Robert Norling Oilers DK 1       12.06 36.19 0.33                           12.06          
868 Per Frimodig Bergsfolket DC         12.59 37.77 0                 12.59                    
869 Stefan Persson Bergsfolket DC             0                                      
870 Tomas Caris Steel Tons DC             0                                      
871 Birgit Juhola Steel Tons DC 1       13.4 40.21 0.33                       13.4              
872 Stellan Lindholm Steel Tons DC             0                                      
873 Elisabeth Wahlund IFK Snösätra 4       16.07 48.2 1         16.07                            
874 Carina Sahlberg Steel Tons DC             0                                      
875 Andreas Ström Steel Tons DC   1         0                                      
876 Astor Lundqvist PK Pilsättarna         11.87 35.61 0                         11.87            
877 Emelie Lindell TTVH DC             0                                      
878 Peter Sajwani Dartanjang DK             0                                      
879 Ronnie Edin Backens DC 3       11.73 35.2 0.55                 11.73                    
880 Mikael Wiklund Botvid DC         15.29 45.86 0       15.29                              
881 Albin Hagberg AC Dart Club             0                                      
882 Magnus Jensen Etanol DC             0                                      
883 Bitte Larsson Pullorna DC             0                                      
884 Anna Felldin Faster Annas DC             0                                      
885 Jan Edbom Väsby Dart 1       13.23 39.68 0.33                     13.23                
886 Magnus Hansson Steel Tons DC   2         0                                      
887 Kjell Schering Spikkastarna DK             0                                      
888 Nicklas Almroth Solna AIK DC 4       16.33 48.98 1.17     15.76         15.75       17.67              
889 Andreas Jonsson Elektroflyers DC 3       14.53 43.6 1                   14.53                  
890 Fredrik Allqvie Sweden Capital         10.9 32.7 0                       10.9              
891 Ingemar Åkerblom Batalj DK         11.17 33.5 0                   11.17                  
892 Jaana Kuutti The Young Ones Dart Club 3       11.22 33.66 0.39 11.22                                    
893 Britt-Louise Eneroth VH Sportbar             0                                      
894 Agneta Boman Faster Annas DC             0