Stockholms Dartförbund (StDF) 2020/2021
Alla Spelare - Ton



  Namn Klubb Ton 180 Högsta
Utgång
Kortast
Set
Pilsnitt
Totalt
Pilsnitt
3 pilar
Outstanding
Player
Poäng
DS SL SE 1A 1B 1FM 2A 2FA 2FB 3A 3B 3FA 3FB 3FC 3FD X1 X2A X2B RLS CUP
1 David Pettersson The Young Ones Dart Club 75 2 118 14 25.38 76.13 9.24   25.38                                    
2 Rickard Tingvall Spikkastarna DK 70 8 130 13 26.57 79.72 10.21   26.57                                    
3 Mats Karlsson Engelen DC 68 1   14 24.35 73.04 9.91     24.35                                  
4 Robbie Modra The Young Ones Dart Club 64 13 161 12 25.97 77.91 12.4   25.97                                    
5 Krister Andersen The Young Ones Dart Club 62 5 130 15 23.71 71.14 9.71   23.71                                    
6 Roland Lenngren Spikkastarna DK 61 1 156 15 24.73 74.18 10.52   24.73                                    
7 Johan Engström Stockholm Super DC 61 6 130 11 29.02 87.06 13.3   29.02                                    
8 Anton Östlund Steel Tons DC 61 7   16 24.39 73.17 6.34   24.39                                    
9 Jari Tuunanen Engelen DC 60   120 16 21.14 63.41 8.84     21.14                                  
10 Kevin Doets Mitt i DC 58 7 170 12 29.05 87.14 10.53   29.05                                    
11 Viktor Tingström Belkin Power DC 54 6 124 12 26.35 79.05 10.04   26.35                                    
12 Thobias Johnsson Spikkastarna DK 53 1   15 24.52 73.57 4.6   24.52                                    
13 Guillermo Pomar Lopez Bålsta Dart Club 52 1   17 22.47 67.41 4.12   22.47                                    
14 Björn Lejon Bålsta Dart Club 50 3 116 15 22.83 68.48 6.41   22.83                                    
15 Johan Rosander Belkin Power DC 50 1 170 15 22.82 68.45 6.88   22.82                                    
16 Tommy Pilblad Stockholm Super DC 49 2 127 13 25.47 76.41 9.82   25.47                                    
17 Maud Jansson Sweden Capital 49 1   18 17.7 53.1 9.96 17.39   17.95                                  
18 Jeffrey de Graaf Stockholm Super DC 49 9 156 12 27.95 83.84 11.35   27.95                                    
19 Peo Åkergren IFK Snösätra 49 5 145 15 20.58 61.75 9.3           20.58                            
20 Peter Wahtramäe Tyresö DC 48 1   16 20.59 61.76 6.63     20.59                                  
21 Konrad Hyltén Steel Tons DC 48 1 120 15 22.9 68.69 3.84   22.9                                    
22 Nils Rudwall Dartanjang DK 48 1 112 19 21.38 64.13 2.56   21.38                                    
23 Mats Jansson Spikkastarna DK 48 3 112 16 21.45 64.36 6.94   21.45                                    
24 Gino Marcius The Young Ones Dart Club 47 1 120 16 23.89 71.68 7.19   23.89                                    
25 Peter Aland Dartanjang DK 47 3 113 17 21.05 63.16 6.1   21.05                                    
26 Joakim Ekner Mitt i DC 47   127 13 22.43 67.28 5.47   22.43                                    
27 Andreas Andersson Kraft Tyresö DC 46 3   16 21.59 64.76 4.7     21.59                                  
28 Carl Källström The Young Ones Dart Club 45 5   16 21.97 65.92 7.83   21.97                                    
29 Mats Andersson Spikkastarna DK 45   118 17 21.02 63.07 4.52   21.02                                    
30 Joakim Öberg Stockholm Super DC 45 4   13 24.98 74.93 8.93   24.98                                    
31 Per-Åke Sjögren Oilers DK 43 2   15 20.77 62.32 8.23           20.77                            
32 Mats Johnstone Steel Tons DC 43 2 117 18 22.58 67.75 5.73   22.58                                    
33 Richard Johansson Spikkastarna DK 43 1   15 22.48 67.43 4.98   22.48                                    
34 Ronnie Lund TTVH DC 43 1 112 16 22.42 67.26 5.06     22.42                                  
35 Magnus Åkerlund Belkin Power DC 43 4 156 15 23.74 71.23 6.99   23.74                                    
36 Joe Novén Steel Tons DC 42     15 20.4 61.19 7.12     20.4                                  
37 Jonas Fredriksson Belkin Power DC 41 4   17 22.56 67.67 6.4   22.56                                    
38 Joacim Jonasson Mitt i DC 41 1   16 22.91 68.72 3.57   22.91                                    
39 Martin Koverhult Belkin Power DC 40 5   14 24.96 74.89 7.33   24.96                                    
40 John Vesterlund Solna AIK DC 40 7 124 15 24.23 72.7 7.88     25.12 20.63                                
41 Mats Stenlund Tungsten DK 40     17 18.9 56.7 4.41           18.9                            
42 Miika Mustaniemi Bålsta Dart Club 40 2   15 21.57 64.72 4.79   21.57                                    
43 Morgan Lundin Gröna Lyktan DC 39     18 18.85 56.56 5.37           18.85                            
44 Bo Idevall Steel Tons DC 39   146 17 20.66 61.97 7.22     20.66                                  
45 Christian Johansson Steel Tons DC 38 4 123 15 23.1 69.3 7.05     23.1                                  
46 Jesper Rönnqvist Nacka Wermdö DK 38 2   16 18.55 55.64 7.02           18.55                            
47 Micael Löfgren The Young Ones Dart Club 38 7   14 24.26 72.79 8.98   24.05     25.91                              
48 Mikael Andersson Bålsta Dart Club 38 2   20 19.57 58.71 2.27   19.57                                    
49 Tommy Lindström Steel Tons DC 38   122 17 21.79 65.38 7.52   21.88                     21.17              
50 Jan Lisell Tyresö DC 37 2   18 20.13 60.38 5.09     20.13                                  
51 Mats Andersson Stockholm Super DC 37 3 158 17 23.15 69.45 7.2   23.85   22.02                                
52 Tommy Söderström Oilers DK 37 2 142 15 21.16 63.47 5.98     21.16                                  
53 Tony Edström Mitt i DC 36     13 22.48 67.45 6.93   22.25       23.39                            
54 Torbjörn Jansson Steel Tons DC 36     17 20.02 60.07 3.5   20.02                                    
55 Lars Johansson Tungsten DK 36     17 18.13 54.38 5.38           18.13                            
56 Lars Pilblad IFK Snösätra 36 1   20 17.28 51.83 4.55           17.28                            
57 Kim Engström Dartanjang DK 35 2   14 20.7 62.09 5.72   21.05         19.49                          
58 Kim Ejderfjäll Mitt i DC 35 1 119 18 22.1 66.31 6.13   22.44       21.11                            
59 Sebastian Caris Steel Tons DC 35 1   15 21.25 63.75 7.6   21.88   21.16                                
60 Mikael Broberg Sweden Capital 34 2   15 17.74 53.22 6.7           17.44     20.2                      
61 Pär Ek The Young Ones Dart Club 34 4 126 17 22.07 66.22 6.12     22.07                                  
62 Tony Åhman Dartanjang DK 34 1 154 14 20.22 60.66 5.68   20.22                                    
63 Mikael Wetter Nacka Wermdö DK 34 2   16 21.96 65.89 8.38           26.61   20.34                        
64 Henrik Hollsten Backens DC 33 5   15 19.12 57.36 7.37             19.12                          
65 Alexander Hanna Steel Tons DC 33 2   17 21.96 65.87 5.82   21.96                                    
66 Stefan Ågren The Young Ones Dart Club 33 1   15 21.49 64.46 5.22     21.49                                  
67 Juha Mäyrämäki Engelen DC 33 1   21 17.83 53.5 5.57     17.83                                  
68 Zeljko Ljuboje Tyresö DC 33 1   16 20.08 60.25 6.04         20.08                              
69 Weine Ekström Nynäshamns Dartförening 32 1   18 20.51 61.52 7.66         20.51                              
70 Johan Ramberg Tyresö DC 32 2   19 20.14 60.42 5.83     20.14                                  
71 Håkan Plars Stockholm Super DC 32 1   16 22.8 68.39 5.66   22.8                                    
72 Magnus Eriksson Solna AIK DC 32 2   18 19.4 58.19 7.86     20.1 16.65                                
73 Tomas Prag Nacka Wermdö DK 32     19 19.41 58.24 4.83           19.41                            
74 Roger Sjögren Oilers DK 32 1 160 21 17.49 52.48 5.38           17.49                            
75 Johnny Hamilton Tungsten DK 32 1   17 17.05 51.16 3.54           17.05                            
76 Anders Boman Rockhangers DC 32     21 16.3 48.89 3.95           16.32                 16.14          
77 Michael Broström Märsta Arlanda Dart 31     17 19.84 59.53 6.9             19.84                          
78 Mathias Westin Dartanjang DK 31 1   16 21.67 65 4.04   21.67                                    
79 Daniel Larsson Stockholm Super DC 31 6 170 10 28.55 85.65 9.86   28.55                                    
80 Vladan Milovanovic Mjölner DC 31 2   16 17.68 53.04 5.14         17.68                              
81 Mattias Andersson The Young Ones Dart Club 31     16 23.32 69.95 3.83     23.32                                  
82 Tommy Brage East Enders DC 30     20 19.03 57.09 6.17       19.03                                
83 Fredrik Ottosson Sweden Capital 30 1   19 17.82 53.46 6.44           17.82                            
84 Thomas Dahlström Botvid DC 30 1 146 17 19.22 57.67 6.95         19.22                              
85 Kenneth Högberg Ösmo DC 30 2   24 15.88 47.63 5.72                 15.88                      
86 Johan Holmström Nacka Wermdö DK 30 1   17 17.98 53.95 7.18           18.92   13.81                        
87 Roger Strömvall Mjölner DC 30     20 18.5 55.5 6.05         18.5                              
88 Marcus Elffors Stockholm Super DC 30   117 17 22.13 66.38 5.15   22.13                                    
89 Fredrik Sjöberg TTVH DC 30 1 116 18 20.55 61.65 6.24     20.55                                  
90 Gunnar Lundqvist Rockhangers DC 30     17 19.9 59.71 4.28     19.9                                  
91 Stefan Appelbo East Enders DC 29 3   18 20.72 62.17 6.31       20.72                                
92 Marko Impola Märsta Arlanda Dart 29 1 113 19 18.38 55.15 7.26             18.38                          
93 Oskar Lukasiak Belkin Power DC 29 2   13 24.16 72.47 5.22   24.16                                    
94 Gunilla Fredriksson Steel Tons DC 29     18 18.08 54.23 6.17 18.35   16.88                                  
95 Eddie Palander Spikkastarna DK 29 2 140 12 20.87 62.6 8.13                     20.87                  
96 Ulf Liman Steel Tons DC 28 1   17 18.53 55.59 3.87     18.53                                  
97 Jarkko Pyykönen Nacka Wermdö DK 28 1 120 17 18.64 55.93 6.51                 18.64                      
98 Jonas Forsström Tyresö DC 28 1 126 20 19.37 58.11 5.02         19.6       18.44                      
99 Edwin Torbjörnsson Belkin Power DC 28 2 112 14 26.65 79.95 6.17   26.65                                    
100 Stefan Renner Mjölner DC 28     19 19.46 58.37 5.23         19.46                              
101 Ronny Elvin Gröna Lyktan DC 28 2   17 22.14 66.43 4.2           22.14                            
102 Martin Sjöljung Botvid DC 28   111 20 18.62 55.85 3.65         18.62                              
103 Jimmy Dodzeén Ösmo DC 28 1   18 19.36 58.08 7.7                 19.36                      
104 Mikael Loholm East Enders DC 28   114 18 18.06 54.18 4.66       18.06                                
105 Indre Gailiute Krig The Young Ones Dart Club 28     18 15.29 45.86 6.7 14.84       16.49                 15.17            
106 Magnus Jansson Nynäshamns Dartförening 27 1   20 21.64 64.93 7.11         21.64                              
107 Tobias Alsiö Elektroflyers DC 27 1   17 18.32 54.97 6.85                   18.32                    
108 Berit Jonsson Ösmo DC 27 1   21 15.4 46.19 8.76 16.26                           14.68          
109 Richard Good Nacka Wermdö DK 27 1 130 21 17.06 51.17 4.66                 17.06                      
110 Tommi Suomala Etanol DC 27 1   22 17.03 51.08 4.39         17.03                              
111 Åke Holm Bålsta Dart Club 27     18 17.18 51.54 6.84   18.36         16.26     18.33                    
112 Joakim Silverplats Mitt i DC 27 1   17 21.45 64.35 4.34   21.33       21.72                            
113 Tommy Jonsén Belkin Power DC 27     14 22.32 66.97 4.17   22.32                                    
114 Freddie Blomstrand Nynäshamns Dartförening 27 1 120 13 23.57 70.7 6.79         23.57                              
115 Anders Meurling Sweden Capital 27 2   18 17.24 51.71 8.07           17.22     17.39                      
116 Marcus Gavander Dartanjang DK 27     18 21.46 64.38 3   21.46                                    
117 Peter Reisner Bramglaj RC 26 1 122 15 20.64 61.91 6.15       20.64                                
118 Jesper Blomquist Spikkastarna DK 26     19 16.41 49.24 5.36                     16.41                  
119 Håkan Jansson Spikkastarna DK 26 1   17 19.17 57.51 5.51         19.17                              
120 Gunilla Rondahl Spikkastarna DK 26     21 17.84 53.51 7.88 18.63       16.13                              
121 Ari Kaikkonen Etanol DC 26 1   23 18.1 54.3 4.46         18.1                              
122 Linus Persson Solna AIK DC 26 2 152 15 21.63 64.89 3.68     21.63                                  
123 Carina Lagerdahl Nacka Wermdö DK 26     17 16 48 4.91 15.48         16.62                            
124 Mattias Englund Rehn Bålsta Dart Club 26 1 120 19 21.06 63.18 2.74   21.06                                    
125 Susanne Andtfolk Oilers DK 26     21 15.33 46 8.08 15.76                           14.87          
126 Perry Brofjorden Old Bowler Dart Team 25     21 15.14 45.41 5.29                 15.14                      
127 Andreas Mokdasi Steel Tons DC 25 1 116 18 20.38 61.14 7.48         20.38                              
128 Anne Rasmussen Nacka Wermdö DK 25     24 14.16 42.47 7.04 14.29                       14.02              
129 Lasse Kårlycke Rockhangers DC 25     17 16.24 48.73 6.48           16.66   14.49                        
130 Jan Rosenberg Mitt i DC 25 2   19 18.01 54.03 5.54           18.01                            
131 Lars Rondahl Spikkastarna DK 25     20 18 53.99 4.98         18                              
132 Bernt Ekberg Lärkan DK 25   123 21 17.32 51.97 7.86                       17.32                
133 Conny Larsson Rockhangers DC 25 2   21 17.72 53.15 2.8     17.72                                  
134 Tomi Ilonen AC Dart Club 25     20 16.37 49.12 6.24                           16.37            
135 Sören Mellstrand Dartbiten 25   112 16 20.46 61.39 5.76             20.46                          
136 Ulf Frövall TTVH DC 25 1   19 19.41 58.23 5.38     19.41                                  
137 Mikael Kortesalmi Nacka Wermdö DK 25     17 17.7 53.11 6.42               17.7                        
138 Björn Grimborg Ösmo DC 25 1   17 18.8 56.41 7.47                 18.8                      
139 Per-Ola Karlsson Norrtelje DC 25 1 117 17 18.47 55.4 6.78                       18.47                
140 Fredrik Merisalo Märsta Arlanda Dart 24     19 15.67 47 4.62             15.67                          
141 Peter Jönsson Backens DC 24 1 126 18 17.33 51.98 6.78             18.02         17.22                
142 Helene Sundelin Spikkastarna DK 24 1   17 18.01 54.03 8.31 18.73       15.63                              
143 Kenneth Smedberg Nynäshamns Dartförening 24   115 19 20.23 60.7 7.77                 20.23                      
144 Anders Wiklund 181 DC 24   154 18 16.41 49.22 5.75             16.41                          
145 Caroline Johansson Steel Tons DC 24     20 15.82 47.46 11.04 16.68                       15.02              
146 Thomas Westin TTVH DC 24     20 18.13 54.38 3.44     18.13                                  
147 Kurt Nordlund Väsby Dart 24 1   17 19.22 57.65 5.41       19.22                                
148 Stefan Lewenhagen IFK Snösätra 24   113 15 19.02 57.05 5.57           19.02                            
149 Björne Jensen Old Bowler Dart Team 24 2   15 20.83 62.48 7.85                 20.83                      
150 Robin Nilsson AC Dart Club 24 1   18 19.74 59.22 5.24       20.32     17.63                          
151 Jonas Andersson Nynäshamns Dartförening 24 1   16 21.96 65.87 6.6         21.96                              
152 Joachim Johansson East Enders DC 24     25 16.91 50.73 3.4       16.91                                
153 Mikael Blom Väsby Dart 24     15 23.27 69.81 5.97       23.27                                
154 Theodor Nagelkerke Bergsfolket DC 23   112 15 19.2 57.59 7.71                     19.2                  
155 Bo Cassel Oasen DK 23     21 16.56 49.68 6.13                 16.56                      
156 Tommi Sjöberg Oasen DK 23     23 18.11 54.33 4.99                 18.11                      
157 Victor Eirand Oilers DK 23 2   14 18.86 56.59 5.08     18.86                                  
158 Markus Gustafsson Mjölner DC 23     17 17.71 53.14 2.74         17.71                              
159 Jari Hokkanen Backens DC 23 1   15 16.18 48.53 5.57                   16.18                    
160 Richard Hellsing The Young Ones Dart Club 23     23 19.13 57.38 4.45         19.13                              
161 Jimmie Valtonen Rockhangers DC 23     21 16.69 50.07 6.19                 16.69                      
162 Stefan Nordström DK Pilo 22 1   16 21.78 65.35 3.13     21.78                                  
163 Johan Legerstam 181 DC 22     22 17.65 52.94 5.85             17.65                          
164 Fredrik Kasström Tyresö DC 22 1   22 16.42 49.26 4.19         16.42                              
165 Richard Nyqvist Lärkan DK 22 1 132 23 16.22 48.67 5.31                       16.22                
166 Johan Blüme 181 DC 22 2   17 17.93 53.78 3.97             17.93                          
167 Eilert Lignell DK Pilo 22 3   17 20.54 61.61 3.19     20.54                                  
168 Tony Berlin DK Pilo 22     20 17.27 51.82 2.8     17.27                                  
169 Tomas Lindström IK La Gamba Pil 22 1   21 18.1 54.31 5.97                 18.1                      
170 Johnny Bäckström Stockholm Dart Fighters 22     22 15.95 47.84 4.28                     15.95                  
171 Peter Lundholm Botvid DC 22     17 17.64 52.91 3.63         17.64                              
172 Mikael Berg Rockhangers DC 22 2   18 18.45 55.36 3.02     18.45                                  
173 Peter Svensson 181 DC 21     21 16.93 50.79 4.43                       16.93                
174 Hampus Broström Aronsson Märsta Arlanda Dart 21 1   18 17.74 53.21 4.78             17.74                          
175 Kai Kraft 181 DC 21   113 21 17.18 51.54 5.35             17.18                          
176 Denny Sigfalk Rockhangers DC 21     22 17.36 52.08 3.33     18.18     17.72                 14.25          
177 Kenneth Svensson Oilers DK 21     19 18.72 56.15 5.38           18.72                            
178 Pernilla Brodin Sweden Capital 21 1   19 17.48 52.43 5.25 17.48                                      
179 Niclas Rolander Steel Tons DC 21     21 18.68 56.04 3.95         18.68                              
180 Robert Brännström Steel Tons DC 21     20 18.42 55.26 3.19         18.42                              
181 Andreas Fjellström Rockhangers DC 21     24 16.75 50.25 2.43           16.75                            
182 Peter Book Sweden Capital 21     20 17.7 53.11 5.16                 17.7                      
183 Christer Dahlberg Etanol DC 20     21 18.11 54.34 5.85         18.11                              
184 Patrik Häggqvist Steen Stockholm Bullseye DC 20 1   20 17.25 51.75 5.35                   17.25                    
185 Lars Sandblom Mitt i DC 20 1   20 20.54 61.61 1.88   20.54                                    
186 Stefan Wennerholm Mitt i DC 20     19 18.06 54.17 3.62           18.06                            
187 Ulf Kristiansson Spikkastarna DK 20     18 17.97 53.9 5.14         17.97                              
188 Jukka Tervonen Steel Tons DC 20     24 17.94 53.81 3.21         17.94                              
189 Christer Tvärnstedt 181 DC 20 1 132 16 17.47 52.4 6.27             17.47                          
190 Mauri Voittonen The Young Ones Dart Club 20   141 21 17.7 53.11 3.29         17.7                              
191 Björn Cederlund Nynäshamns Dartförening 20 1   16 19.08 57.23 6.07         19.08                              
192 Lena Olsson The Young Ones Dart Club 20     27 13.42 40.27 4.85 13.62                         13.09            
193 Joakim Lundberg Sweden Capital 20     26 16.18 48.53 2.49     16.18                                  
194 Stefan Vipp Oilers DK 20   112 20 20.54 61.61 4.4     20.54                                  
195 Peter Söron Oasen DK 20     21 16.76 50.28 4.31                 16.76                      
196 Aron Gyulai Farkas Elektroflyers DC 20     23 17.3 51.91 4.88                   17.3                    
197 Jimmy Falk Västertorps DC 20 3   22 14.94 44.82 5.31                     14.94                  
198 Mikael Frykman Botvid DC 19 1   19 20.21 60.62 5.24         20.21                              
199 Katarina Wiklund Gröna Lyktan DC 19     21 14.54 43.63 4.98                     14.54                  
200 Nils - Magnus Eriksson Steel Tons DC 19 2   20 16.88 50.63 4.36                     16.88                  
201 Lars Älgekrans Bålsta Dart Club 19   120 17 19.47 58.4 1.8   19.47                                    
202 Pierre Parbro Picasso DC 19     17 16.5 49.51 3.77               16.5                        
203 Veikko Holmqvist Spikkastarna DK 19 3 124 17 20.73 62.2 4.31         20.73                              
204 Marko Hynninen Väsby Dart 19     19 18.52 55.57 4.19       18.52                                
205 Micael Sandell Dartanjang DK 19 1   20 18.21 54.63 5.62   18.39         18.09                          
206 Patrick Åström Nynäshamns Dartförening 19 1 127 20 17.77 53.3 5.2                 17.77                      
207 Robert Olsson Steel Tons DC 19 1   22 16.99 50.97 3.4       16.99                                
208 Rickard Lerdell Gröna Lyktan DC 19   130 21 17.63 52.88 3.71           17.63                            
209 Conny Larsson Consign DC 19     19 16.67 50.02 6.1               16.67                        
210 Robert Axelsson AC Dart Club 19 1   23 16.18 48.53 4.7             16.18                          
211 Niklas Jansson East Enders DC 19     18 18.12 54.36 4.1       18.12                                
212 Thomas Ramberg Tyresö DC 19     22 18.38 55.15 2.99         18.44       18.12                      
213 Rob Miller Pewter Tankard DC 19   120 23 16.2 48.59 4               16.2                        
214 Kenny Bönström Backens DC 18     22 16.69 50.08 4.86                   16.69                    
215 Hugo Ryckert Dartanjang DK 18     23 17.23 51.68 4.07             17.23                          
216 Per-Eric Bredberg Mitt i DC 18     20 15.33 45.98 3.29           15.33                            
217 Roger Backlund Bramglaj RC 18 2   19 19.88 59.64 3.48       19.88                                
218 Eero Tikka DK Pilo 18 1   17 17.58 52.75 3.67     17.58                                  
219 Torbjörn Dahlgren Stockholm Super DC 18     17 21.17 63.5 2.86       21.17                                
220 Christer Lindblad IK La Gamba Pil 18     26 15.02 45.07 2.28                 15.02                      
221 Michael Oskarsson Steel Tons DC 18   140 15 20.85 62.55 5.86       20.85                                
222 Kenneth Lundberg Steel Tons DC 18     19 18.97 56.9 4.02       18.97                                
223 Ullis Bill Mjölner DC 18 1   21 16.23 48.7 5.98                     16.23                  
224 Göran Åberg Dartbiten 18     22 16.33 48.99 4.2             16.33                          
225 Richard Clarke DC Knivderby 18     22 15.14 45.41 4.89                   15.14                    
226 Johannes Brenning DD Stockholm Dartklubb 18     24 13.71 41.14 4.89                           13.71            
227 Piotr Zysk TTVH DC 18     21 17.33 51.99 4.5                 17.33                      
228 Tomas Björkström Oasen DK 18     19 18.61 55.83 4.31                 18.61                      
229 Mikael Nordin Järfälla DC 17     21 15.77 47.31 5.09             15.77                          
230 Jonas Määttä DK Pilo 17     24 14.91 44.74 2.38                 14.91                      
231 Stefan Berg Nynäshamns Dartförening 17     22 14.02 42.06 6.47                 14.02                      
232 Christian Andersson Rockhangers DC 17 1   14 21.31 63.93 2.18     21.31                                  
233 Peter Johansson Bergsfolket DC 17 1   21 15.86 47.57 4.89                 17.21   15.39                  
234 Johan Jönsson Brandbergen Bowling Dart 17 1   18 16.8 50.41 5.34                           16.8            
235 Ida Garamvölgyi AC Dart Club 17 1   22 14.52 43.57 6.43 11.29                         15.08            
236 Matz Åhlström Backens DC 17     21 15.46 46.39 2.6             15.46                          
237 Morgan Maxe Bramglaj RC 17     20 19.16 57.49 4.09       19.16                                
238 Per Danielsson Backens DC 17     25 15.76 47.27 4.3             16.43         12.18                
239 Thomas Ström Väsby Dart 17 1   22 17 51 3.01       17                                
240 Leif Rasmussen Nacka Wermdö DK 17     29 12.71 38.12 4.67                         12.71              
241 Stefan Jonsson Steel Tons DC 17     23 15.67 47 5.69                     15.67                  
242 Hampus Billby Nynäshamns Dartförening 17 1   21 16.72 50.16 6.36         16.84       17.74           14.63          
243 Philip Blenk Stockholm Super DC 17   156 20 16.84 50.52 2.29       16.84                                
244 Filip Åhman Dartanjang DK 17 1   22 15.91 47.74 4.16             15.91                          
245 John Vaittinen AC Dart Club 17     16 17.98 53.93 5.82       17.67     19.27                          
246 Timo Takala Väsby Dart 17     22 19.38 58.14 2.08       19.38                                
247 Ronnie Brattfalk Järfälla DC 17 1   20 18.06 54.18 6.21             18.06                          
248 Theodor Fredriksson Rockhangers DC 17   152 19 18.61 55.82 5.51     18.09     19.17                            
249 Krister Wiss Sweden Capital 17     23 16.14 48.42 3.39     16.14                                  
250 Johan Deckel Mjölner DC 17 1 123 20 15.3 45.9 5.88                     15.3                  
251 Robin Laukkanen The Young Ones Dart Club 17 2   22 16.64 49.92 3.2     16.49   16.78                              
252 Ralf Björklund Steel Tons DC 17 4   16 18.73 56.18 4.7                     18.73                  
253 Mikael Carlsson Brandbergen Bowling Dart 17 1   18 17.03 51.08 5.05                           17.03            
254 Andreas Hugosson Rockhangers DC 17 3   21 17.07 51.22 4.35                 17.07                      
255 Johan Svärd IK La Gamba Pil 17     21 14.69 44.08 3.23                           14.69            
256 Petri Markkanen Järfälla DC 16 1   25 14.34 43.03 4.18             14.34                          
257 Ulf Samuelsson Solna AIK DC 16 1   22 16.4 49.2 4.35     17.52 16.06                                
258 Karl Dahlberg Etanol DC 16     20 15.2 45.61 2.95         15.2                              
259 Kenneth Nordlund Tyresö DC 16     20 17.28 51.83 3.22         17.28                              
260 Peter Fogelqvist Oilers DK 16     21 14.68 44.04 5.77                           14.68            
261 Matti Merisalo Märsta Arlanda Dart 16     23 16.21 48.62 3.22             16.21                          
262 Lars Gustavsson Tungsten DK 16     18 17.39 52.16 4.27               17.39                        
263 Jonas Norling Spikkastarna DK 16     21 16.92 50.77 3.92         16.92                              
264 Jonas Zallin Oasen DK 16     18 15.54 46.62 5.09                             15.54          
265 Jörgen Louthander Tungsten DK 16     21 16.5 49.5 2.45           16.5                            
266 Daniel Thonberg Bramglaj RC 16   142 16 20.44 61.31 4.19       20.44                                
267 Kristin Bomander Steel Tons DC 16 1   20 18.48 55.43 5.24 18.48                                      
268 Magda Kuhl Spikkastarna DK 16     23 13.98 41.94 3.22 13.98                                      
269 Bernth Andersson Spikkastarna DK 16     21 16.88 50.64 3.7         16.88                              
270 Pär Andersson Bergsfolket DC 16     23 14.95 44.84 4.09                     14.95                  
271 Malin Karlström Nynäshamns Dartförening 16     20 17.23 51.68 3.73         17.23                              
272 Robert Kaliszczak Sweden Capital 16 3   24 17.9 53.71 3.06     17.9                                  
273 John Johansson Spikkastarna DK 16     23 14.75 44.25 5.56                         14.75              
274 Ola de Bésche Brandbergen Bowling Dart 16 1   26 15.03 45.1 4.94                           15.03            
275 Yousef Mortezazadeh-Daragheh DC Knivderby 16     21 14.98 44.94 6.58                   14.98                    
276 Jimmy Petrén VH Sportbar 16     22 14.17 42.51 5.74                             14.17          
277 Anders Björkman Dartbiten 16     22 16.34 49.02 5.68             16.34                          
278 Pär Riihonen Stockholm Bullseye DC 15     18 20.27 60.8 7.1                       20.27                
279 Liz Larsson Oilers DK 15 2   26 16.63 49.9 4.15 16.63                                      
280 Stefan Sandell Picasso DC 15 1   20 16.75 50.25 5.01               16.75                        
281 Björn Flood Solna AIK DC 15 1 170 16 18.79 56.37 3.89       18.79                                
282 Carl Axberg Bramglaj RC 15   112 21 18.62 55.86 4.53       18.62                                
283 Joachim Tholf Dartanjang DK 15 2   17 19.69 59.07 1.3   19.69                                    
284 Petra Alpvik Sweden Capital 15 1   21 15.71 47.14 4.14 15.71                                      
285 Bo Karlsson Spikkastarna DK 15     19 14.06 42.19 2.27                     14.06                  
286 Jerry Varis AC Dart Club 15     18 19.34 58.01 3.19       19.34                                
287 Sami Heikkinen Etanol DC 15     18 17.23 51.7 2.34         17.23                              
288 Pekka Kuusisto Väsby Dart 15     21 15.71 47.14 4.67       16.14           15.48                    
289 Dennis Eirand AC Dart Club 15     17 17.66 52.98 4.78       17.67     17.64                          
290 Per Eriksson Väsby Dart 15     19 14.56 43.68 3.23                   14.56                    
291 Daniel Rosander Tyresö DC 15     29 14.16 42.47 2.91                 14.16                      
292 Jori Mikkola Oilers DK 15     24 15.23 45.7 5.59                           15.23            
293 Martin Ross-Langley Solna AIK DC 15     20 18.32 54.97 2.92       18.32                                
294 Erik "Slipgrip" Wennevold IK La Gamba Pil 15     24 17.57 52.72 3.89                 17.57                      
295 Milou Emriksdotter Steel Tons DC 15     21 16.4 49.19 7.32 16.64       19.52           13.75                  
296 Åsa Vall Ösmo DC 15     24 13.56 40.68 6.09 14.22                           12.75          
297 Martin Ljungdahl IK La Gamba Pil 15     23 14.77 44.3 4.71                             14.77          
298 Kent Olani Bålsta Dart Club 15   111 21 14.41 43.22 5.64             15.93     14.08                    
299 Johan Krig The Young Ones Dart Club 15 1   21 16.59 49.78 4.68         17.08                 15.94            
300 Martin Evans Steel Tons DC 15     20 18.12 54.35 4.63       18.12                                
301 Jonas Tiger Dartanjang DK 15     25 15.32 45.95 3.7             15.32                          
302 Mats Harlestam 181 DC 14     28 13.07 39.2 5.48                       13.07                
303 Daniel Göransson Rockhangers DC 14   117 19 17.1 51.29 3.9                 17.1                      
304 Robert Goth Mitt i DC 14     14 26.21 78.64 3.83   26.21                                    
305 Bengt Wigren Backens DC 14   115 24 13.31 39.93 3.39                   13.31                    
306 Leif Nilsson Bergsfolket DC 14     22 15.14 45.42 4.64                     15.14                  
307 Mickey Gustafson Mjölner DC 14 1   14 16.13 48.39 2.42         16.13                              
308 Stefan Thuresson PK Pilsättarna 14     25 14.13 42.38 3.04                           14.13            
309 Per Fransson Nacka Wermdö DK 14 1   25 16.23 48.69 4.66                 16.23                      
310 Björn Thorsteinsson Tyresö DC 14     18 15.9 47.69 4.87                 15.9                      
311 Thomas Holmberg DC Knivderby 14 1   25 15.35 46.04 3.24                   15.35                    
312 Kaj Hänninen Elektroflyers DC 14     21 15.09 45.27 4.78                   15.09                    
313 Carina Hammarbäck Oilers DK 14     25 14.6 43.81 2.17 14.6                                      
314 Leif Norin IFK Snösätra 14   114 18 19.25 57.76 1.95           19.25                            
315 Tomas Falerot Steel Tons DC 14     24 16.77 50.3 2.08       16.77                                
316 Leif Åström Engelbrekt DC 14     21 17.03 51.09 4.17                     17.03                  
317 Per Höstner Gröna Lyktan DC 14     23 16.63 49.9 3.9                     16.63                  
318 Jonny Johansson Backens DC 14   116 21 15.83 47.48 4.75             15.83                          
319 Micke Thålin Järfälla DC 14 2 120 23 15.89 47.66 3.12             15.89                          
320 Johan Axbom Oasen DK 14     24 13.95 41.85 5.58                             13.95          
321 Fredrik Sivertsson Dartbiten 14     21 15.18 45.53 3.3             15.18                          
322 Göran Bohm Nacka Wermdö DK 14     23 16.62 49.86 5.62                             16.62          
323 Fredrik Vikner AC Dart Club 14     22 15.91 47.73 3.83       15.75     16.33                          
324 Therese Dodzeén Ösmo DC 14     25 14.27 42.8 3.78                             14.27          
325 Torbjörn Höjer Brandbergen Bowling Dart 14     24 15.42 46.27 4.82                           15.42            
326 Mattias Holm Solna AIK DC 14 1   19 18.94 56.81 3.02     18.94                                  
327 Tommy Bäckman AC Dart Club 14     26 14.46 43.38 2.2             14.46                          
328 Emil Bergsman Svedmyra DK 14     22 16.62 49.87 3.94                     16.62                  
329 Christer Andersson Bålsta Dart Club 14     24 14.12 42.35 2.22             14.12                          
330 Henrik Walters IK La Gamba Pil 14     24 16.59 49.77 3.01                 16.59                      
331 Mille Millqvist Väsby Dart 14     21 13.93 41.78 4.81                   13.93                    
332 Mathias Åström Nynäshamns Dartförening 13     20 16.24 48.73 5.49                             16.24          
333 Charlie Lexelius Sweden Capital 13     24 17.73 53.2 3.16           17.73                            
334 Martin Åkersten Nacka Wermdö DK 13   145 20 15.41 46.22 6.53                             15.41          
335 Hans Öhman Märsta Arlanda Dart 13     29 12.81 38.44 3.18                       12.81                
336 Niklas Dahlgren Nacka Wermdö DK 13     25 14.82 44.45 5.61                         14.82              
337 Fredrik Sjöbeck Steel Tons DC 13     27 19.5 58.51 1.42         19.5                              
338 Anders Mars-Engvall Rockhangers DC 13     19 17.3 51.89 1.17     17.3                                  
339 Krister Mandahl Elektroflyers DC 13     22 15.15 45.44 3.93                   15.15                    
340 Jörgen Hammerman Engelbrekt DC 13 1 132 19 17.07 51.2 4.88                     17.07                  
341 Kjell Andersson Engelbrekt DC 13     17 16.38 49.15 4.03                     16.38                  
342 Juha Virolainen Södra Dart Sällskapet 13 1   23 15.65 46.95 6.38                             15.65          
343 Anders Johansson Pix DK 13     20 15.41 46.23 6.53                           15.41            
344 Ronnie Fondin Mjölner DC 13   114 24 14.44 43.33 5.01                     14.44                  
345 Carina Koskela Väsby Dart 13   132 23 14.24 42.71 3.77                       14.24                
346 Ronnie Forsman Mitt i DC 13 1   17 21.06 63.18 2.5   21.06                                    
347 Isabella Rydén Oilers DK 13 2   27 13.96 41.89 4.03 13.96                                      
348 Tommi Valtonen Tyresö DC 13     17 19.41 58.23 5.32         21.69       17.59                      
349 Simon Enqvist Rockhangers DC 13     19 15.42 46.26 4.65                 15.42                      
350 Alexandar Stojancic Gröna Lyktan DC 13     25 16.11 48.33 2.99           16.11                            
351 Elvis Smajic East Enders DC 13   123 16 20.07 60.2 4.85       20.07                                
352 Richard Hagel Stockholm Super DC 12 1   20 18.44 55.33 2.22       18.44                                
353 Christian Sätterström Spikkastarna DK 12     23 13.9 41.71 4.76                         13.9              
354 Veine Hagen The Young Ones Dart Club 12     20 20.47 61.42 1.44   20.47                                    
355 Peter Vahlner Solna AIK DC 12     22 16.69 50.06 1.91       16.69                                
356 Mattias Vikström AC Dart Club 12     24 15.2 45.61 5.29       15.18     15.72               14.18          
357 Mikael Holmström Nacka Wermdö DK 12   111 26 17.36 52.09 1.67           17.36                            
358 Robert Kahn Nacka Wermdö DK 12     25 14.95 44.85 5.01               15.06             14.57          
359 Toni Rolff Nacka Wermdö DK 12     24 13.47 40.42 3.98                             13.47          
360 Jan Elb Lärkan DK 12     22 16.53 49.59 5.51                       16.53                
361 Ari Nevalainen The Young Ones Dart Club 12   116 20 17.83 53.48 3.15     16.55   19.39                              
362 Lars Mattsson Brandbergen Bowling Dart 12     23 18.25 54.74 4.21                             18.25          
363 Niklas Landelius AC Dart Club 12     22 17.38 52.13 1.5       17.41     17.15                          
364 Staffan Flink Bramglaj RC 12   118 22 16.45 49.35 1.31       16.45                                
365 Micael Niva Solna AIK DC 12     25 13.94 41.81 4.71               13.94                        
366 Ove Gustafsson Mjölner DC 12     23 14.39 43.16 2.12         14.39                              
367 Johan Blomberg Thålin Järfälla DC 12     29 15.14 45.43 1.8             15.14                          
368 Roger Rehn The Young Ones Dart Club 12 1   21 14.95 44.84 2.86                           14.95            
369 Martin Widlund Sweden Capital 12 1   17 18.09 54.27 3.85     16.88     18.4                            
370 Stefan Johansson Tyresö DC 12   113 24 15.43 46.3 2.06         15.43                              
371 Göran Siegers Steel Tons DC 12 1   22 16.79 50.37 3.94                     16.79                  
372 Magnus Kihlberg Steel Tons DC 12     25 15.98 47.95 3.75                         15.98              
373 Patrik Ljungkvist Bålsta Dart Club 12     24 14.24 42.73 3.16                   14.24                    
374 Lars Erik Enman IK La Gamba Pil 12     21 13.98 41.93 4.51                             13.98          
375 Jonny Dagfalk Tungsten DK 12     17 13.63 40.88 2.26               13.63                        
376 Amanda Ross-Langley AC Dart Club 12     22 13.2 39.59 4.98 13.29                           12.65          
377 Thomas Stedt Oilers DK 12     20 13.42 40.27 4.48                           13.42            
378 Ola Svensson 181 DC 11     24 14.52 43.56 3.67                       14.52                
379 Bo Zetterman IFK Snösätra 11     25 15.81 47.42 1.93           15.81                            
380 Alexander Johansson Bålsta Dart Club 11     21 14.16 42.49 2.24                   14.16                    
381 Stefan Horn Bålsta Dart Club 11     23 16.09 48.28 2.59             16.09                          
382 Jonas Linden Elektroflyers DC 11     25 14.55 43.66 3.43                   14.55                    
383 Peter Johansson Gröna Lyktan DC 11     22 15.89 47.67 2.97                     15.89                  
384 Pehr Nilsson Gröna Lyktan DC 11     28 14.76 44.29 3.69                     14.76                  
385 Vesa Pihlajamäki Märsta Arlanda Dart 11     23 16.31 48.93 3.81             16.31                          
386 Sabina Carlsson Pullorna DC 11     24 12.77 38.32 3.73 12.77                                      
387 Rolf Rosenvik Engelen DC 11   127 18 19.22 57.66 1.85     19.22                                  
388 Susianne Hägvall Steel Tons DC 11     20 17.2 51.6 6.6 16.91       18.26                              
389 Jari Virta Rockhangers DC 11 1   26 15.51 46.54 4.26               15.83 16.55           12.63          
390 Ellionora Isaksson Sweden Capital 11     23 16.03 48.08 3.61 16.03                                      
391 Nicolina Borg TTVH DC 11     25 15.52 46.56 3.51                 15.75           14.45          
392 Jan Forssén Dart Dogs United 11     25 14.16 42.48 5.32                         14.16              
393 Seved Rosén Stockholm Super DC 11     17 21.47 64.41 3.59       21.47                                
394 Daniel Törner Dart Dogs United 11     28 13.42 40.26 5.5                         13.42              
395 Benny Östlund IK La Gamba Pil 11 1   26 14.58 43.75 3.95                           14.58            
396 Mats Ahlgren Botvid DC 11     25 18.52 55.56 1.57         18.52                              
397 Kjell Hilmgård AC Dart Club 11     24 13.98 41.94 4.54                           13.98            
398 Mika Hautamäki Backens DC 11   118 24 14.83 44.5 5.4                   14.83                    
399 Christoffer Wikstrand Stockholm Bullseye DC 11     24 16.43 49.29 3.4                   17.54   15.52                
400 Greger Andersson Väsby Dart 11     22 18.24 54.71 3.4       18.21           18.33                    
401 Rickard Thörne Gröna Lyktan DC 11     26 16.48 49.44 2.09           16.48                            
402 Joel Tiger Dartanjang DK 11     21 16.29 48.88 4.76             16.29                          
403 Jouni Kekkonen The Young Ones Dart Club 11   120 24 17.08 51.25 1.44     16.79   17.86                              
404 Hans-Olov Nahlén Bålsta Dart Club 11     26 14.82 44.45 2.77             14.82                          
405 Richard Keller Oasen DK 11     23 15.99 47.98 3.73                 15.99                      
406 Mikael Grimborg Ösmo DC 11     24 15.28 45.83 3.79                           15.28            
407 Björn Adolfsson Mjölner DC 11     26 14.17 42.5 4.48                     14.17                  
408 John Niemi DD Stockholm Dartklubb 11     25 13.61 40.83 4.51                           13.61            
409 Andreas Lissbol Steel Tons DC 11 1   20 17.68 53.05 2.76         17.68                              
410 Mikael Holm Solna AIK DC 11   112 21 18.59 55.78 2.33       18.59                                
411 Leo Blomberg Solna AIK DC 11     24 16.5 49.5 1.06       16.5                                
412 Anton Karlsson Norrtelje DC 11   124 20 16.91 50.72 5.3                       16.91                
413 Gunnar Bergström Pix DK 11     22 15.58 46.73 4.6                           15.58            
414 Johan Hansson Pix DK 10     29 14.05 42.16 2.52                           14.05            
415 Per Rotmark Hammarby DC 10     20 16.81 50.42 3.07                     16.81                  
416 Kent Lindquist Pix DK 10 1   25 13.91 41.73 4.44                           13.91            
417 Viktor Ling Solna AIK DC 10   114 23 14.84 44.51 3.59                       14.84                
418 John Löfgren Batalj DK 10     20 13.92 41.76 2.78                   13.92                    
419 Charlott Hultqvist Spikkastarna DK 10     28 14.44 43.32 1.82 14.44                                      
420 Camilla Ström Väsby Dart 10 1   23 14.42 43.25 2.85                       14.42                
421 Kristina Kahn Nacka Wermdö DK 10     29 13.13 39.38 3.21 13.49                           12.56          
422 Bo Jansson Bålsta Dart Club 10     28 14.62 43.87 0.84             14.62                          
423 Anki Nilsson Steel Tons DC 10     25 16.32 48.97 4.4 16.32                                      
424 Joakim Paasila The Young Ones Dart Club 10 1 130 21 19.61 58.84 1.33     19.61                                  
425 Susanne Sjögren Oilers DK 10     22 13.56 40.69 2.48 13.79                           13.25          
426 Bosse Johansson Tyresö DC 10     19 17.68 53.04 3.7         18.62           17.1                  
427 Roger Andersson AC Dart Club 10     24 14.42 43.25 3.66                           14.42            
428 Pelle Zettervall Pewter Tankard DC 10     23 15.25 45.76 4.29               15.25                        
429 Lasse Strömberg Västertorps DC 10 1   22 15.89 47.66 4.58                     15.89                  
430 Heikki Helelä Engelbrekt DC 10     24 15.27 45.82 4.49                     15.27                  
431 Benjamin Helén Solna AIK DC 10 1   24 13.89 41.67 2.19                       13.89                
432 Ahmed Hamdi Backens DC 10     21 15.51 46.52 4.58             15.51                          
433 Michael Wenman Dartanjang DK 10     23 16.87 50.62 2.11             16.87                          
434 Erik Gullstrand Ösmo DC 10   157 21 15.82 47.45 4.07                           15.82            
435 Sergio Dionisio Rocha TTVH DC 10     23 14.56 43.67 2.75                             14.56          
436 Isak Engfeldt Bergsfolket DC 10     22 15.29 45.88 3.55                 14.18   15.68                  
437 Christian Elfström Tyresö DC 10     25 13.74 41.22 1.73                 13.74                      
438 Viktor Fordell Rockhangers DC 10     21 15.89 47.68 3.19               15.89                        
439 Daniel Zysk TTVH DC 10     27 14.13 42.39 1.75                 14.13                      
440 Roger Johansson Stockholm Dart Fighters 10     24 15.17 45.52 2.83                     15.17                  
441 Mats Andersson Rockhangers DC 10     21 16.23 48.68 3.71               16.23                        
442 Peter Chef-Johansson Svedmyra DK 10   124 31 13.83 41.5 1.98                     13.83                  
443 Robin Robin Tungsten DK 10 2 119 29 12.6 37.79 2.57                         12.6              
444 Erik Fellman AC Dart Club 10     24 13.6 40.81 4.72             13.06               13.68          
445 Cary Axelsson VH Sportbar 10     21 15.31 45.93 3.8                             15.31          
446 Johanna Petersson Nynäshamns Dartförening 9     26 13.72 41.16 3.93                           13.72            
447 Per Orlebäck Järfälla DC 9     23 14.76 44.28 4.37                       14.76                
448 Andreas Lindström Belkin Power DC 9     19 24.25 72.76 1.74   24.25                                    
449 Anton Eriksson Norrtelje DC 9     27 13.63 40.89 2.72                       13.63                
450 Mikael Orehed Sweden Capital 9     22 16.96 50.88 2.68                 16.96                      
451 Björn Lysell Solna AIK DC 9     29 13.83 41.5 2.6               13.83                        
452 Roger Centerström AC Dart Club 9     24 13.86 41.58 2.54             13.86                          
453 Mattias Larsson Spikkastarna DK 9     27 13.48 40.44 1.24                         13.48              
454 Per Paulsson Märsta Arlanda Dart 9     28 12.91 38.74 2.79                       12.91                
455 Åke Löving Märsta Arlanda Dart 9     19 17.11 51.33 3.1             17.11                          
456 Joakim Blomqvist Oilers DK 9 1   29 15.5 46.5 1.33           15.5                            
457 Roger Berglund Old Bowler Dart Team 9 1   23 15.18 45.54 4.47                 15.18                      
458 Nils Good Nacka Wermdö DK 9 1   27 13.31 39.94 5.41                         13.31              
459 Johan Jakobsson Old Bowler Dart Team 9     23 14.59 43.77 4.34                 14.59                      
460 Mari-Louise Fridberg TTVH DC 9     22 14.74 44.21 2.54                 14.83           14.35          
461 Stefan Norling Bergsfolket DC 9     27 13.44 40.31 1.97                 13.44                      
462 Viveka Träff Steel Tons DC 9     24 14.99 44.96 4.39 14.99                                      
463 Benjamin Holmgren IK La Gamba Pil 9     23 14.79 44.37 2.51                           14.79            
464 Birgit Juhola Steel Tons DC 9     28 13.67 41 2.37                         13.67              
465 Veronica Järlinge Solna AIK DC 9     24 13.34 40.03 2.83                         13.34              
466 Daniel Mårtensson Oilers DK 9   116 24 18.24 54.71 1.19     18.24                                  
467 Curt Blom Svedmyra DK 9     23 13.62 40.85 1.04                     13.62                  
468 Jan Sundberg Ösmo DC 9     24 13.11 39.33 3.63                           13.11            
469 Oskar Andersson Pewter Tankard DC 9     27 12.81 38.43 1.35                   12.81                    
470 Henrik Karlsson Järfälla DC 9     20 18.22 54.65 2.86             18.22                          
471 Rickard Orrebrink Järfälla DC 9     21 14.63 43.89 4.55                       14.63                
472 Johanna Karlsson Solna AIK DC 9     26 13.92 41.75 4.33 13.92                                      
473 Alexander Tallnor Nynäshamns Dartförening 9     25 12.77 38.3 3.41                             12.77          
474 Tomas Söderlund IK La Gamba Pil 9     23 13.27 39.81 5.33                             13.27          
475 Arne Karjalainen Backens DC 8 1   26 14.04 42.13 5.5                   14.04                    
476 Andrée Bomander Stockholm Super DC 8     20 21.3 63.91 2.96       21.3                                
477 Adam Hasslert Pewter Tankard DC 8     32 13.25 39.74 2.58                   13.25                    
478 Anders Nygren Södra Dart Sällskapet 8     25 13.53 40.6 4.36                             13.53          
479 Fredrik Malmekrans Spikkastarna DK 8     23 13.82 41.47 3.54                         13.82              
480 Jonas Olsson Nynäshamns Dartförening 8   126 27 13.56 40.67 5.55                           13.56            
481 Olle Fredriksson Hammarby DC 8     25 12.98 38.94 1.05                     12.98                  
482 Mikael Häll Hammarby DC 8     20 18.43 55.29 3.73                     18.43                  
483 Urban Wihlborg Solna AIK DC 8     21 16.59 49.76 1.5     16.59                                  
484 Christer Andersson Tungsten DK 8     23 12.79 38.38 4.34               12.81         12.69              
485 Sören Strömberg Tungsten DK 8     24 14.63 43.89 3.69               14.63                        
486 Robert Pettersson Solna AIK DC 8   111 21 18.67 56 2.76       18.67                                
487 Miguel Gonzalez DK Pilo 8     24 14.44 43.31 2.4     14.24           14.6                      
488 Christer Nyman Nynäshamns Dartförening 8     26 14.43 43.3 0.9                 14.43                      
489 Anders Skånberg 181 DC 8     23 15.01 45.02 2.7             15.01                          
490 Pia Airisniemi Etanol DC 8     24 16.45 49.36 0.98         16.45                              
491 Christer Pilblad Stockholm Super DC 8     24 17.47 52.41 1.81       17.47                                
492 Stig Wegander Stockholm Super DC 8     21 17.51 52.53 2.65       17.51                                
493 Roger Bornholm Oilers DK 8     22 17.21 51.64 2.43     18.86     16.39                            
494 Agneta Liljegren Solna AIK DC 8     24 15.79 47.38 2.72 15.79                                      
495 Jonathan Bexelius Mjölner DC 8     23 16.79 50.38 3.25         16.79                              
496 Tommie Svensson AC Dart Club 8     25 13.58 40.75 2.33       15.28     13.64               11.33          
497 Ulf Nilsson Spikkastarna DK 8 1   19 22.02 66.07 2.96         22.02                              
498 Tobbe Lindberg Spikkastarna DK 8     24 15.24 45.73 1.85                     15.24                  
499 Håkan Rahmqvist Consign DC 8     20 17.44 52.33 1.93               17.44                        
500 Patrik Kuska Stockholm Super DC 8     22 17.25 51.74 2.48       17.25                                
501 Leif Charlie Eriksson Bålsta Dart Club 8     24 15.85 47.55 2.54             15.85                          
502 Mattias Lindblad Brandbergen Bowling Dart 8     24 14.31 42.92 2.61                           14.31            
503 Billy Söderström Oilers DK 8     30 13.31 39.93 1.79                           13.31            
504 Per Vall Ösmo DC 8     25 13.95 41.85 2.72                           13.95            
505 Peter Fogelström Järfälla DC 8     22 20.11 60.34 3.04             21.2         18.76                
506 Stefan Billerstam Stockholm Bullseye DC 8     28 12.92 38.75 2.96                   12.92                    
507 Lars Fredriksson Pewter Tankard DC 8     26 14.24 42.73 3.53                   14.24                    
508 Reine Jakobsson Stockholm Dart Fighters 8     29 15.26 45.78 1.81                     15.26                  
509 Patrik Springare Södra Dart Sällskapet 8 1   22 15.47 46.4 2.76                             15.47          
510 James Cannon DC Knivderby 8     26 15.87 47.6 2.65                   15.87                    
511 Kjell Norberg Ösmo DC 8     25 13.7 41.1 1.5                 13.7                      
512 Marie Christensen AC Dart Club 8     28 13.38 40.15 5.49 13.28                           13.5          
513 Rickard Roy Rockhangers DC 8     24 15.96 47.87 4.32               15.96                        
514 Ulf Bergqvist Lärkan DK 8     30 12.65 37.94 3.26                       12.65                
515 Patrik Jernström Oilers DK 8 1     12.08 36.23 0.84                             12.08          
516 Gavin Kilvington Mjölner DC 8     24 15.75 47.26 3.62                     15.75                  
517 André Borgenvik Oilers DK 8     21 13.95 41.86 3.6                             13.95          
518 Jennie Voittonen The Young Ones Dart Club 7   116 24 13.75 41.26 4.81 13.42       14.39                 13.53            
519 Marianne Erixon PK Pilsättarna 7     27 13.02 39.06 2.8                           13.02            
520 Anders Höglund Dartbiten 7     30 14.01 42.02 1.73             14.01                          
521 Kenneth Mossfeldt Bergsfolket DC 7     28 14.53 43.58 1.11                     14.53                  
522 Åsa Kulan AC Dart Club 7 1   26 12.46 37.39 2.37 12.8                           10.27          
523 Björn Karlsson Väsby Dart 7     33 12.88 38.65 2.07                   12.88                    
524 Johan Öhrman Oasen DK 7     22 13.88 41.63 2.56                             13.88          
525 Elin Velander Järfälla DC 7     28 13.28 39.84 4.31 13.28                                      
526 Erland Moberg Svedmyra DK 7     29 13.26 39.78 1.95                     13.26                  
527 Rolf Sjölund Svedmyra DK 7 1   38 11.95 35.84 2.55                     11.95                  
528 Roger Jonsson Stockholm Bullseye DC 7     26 13.4 40.21 4.28                       13.4                
529 Anna-Lena Olsson Solna AIK DC 7     23 12.91 38.73 3.56 12.91                                      
530 Raymond Hansson Steel Tons DC 7     23 14.62 43.85 2.69                     14.62                  
531 Danielle Hanzon Backens DC 7     26 12.75 38.24 2.7                       12.75                
532 Pia Torbjörnsson Tyresö DC 7     25 13.45 40.35 1.69                     13.45                  
533 Markus Karlsson DC Knivderby 7     22 14.64 43.91 2.5                   14.64                    
534 Louise Berg Nynäshamns Dartförening 7     28 13.38 40.15 4.4                           13.38            
535 Camilla Svensson Sivenius The Young Ones Dart Club 7     28 13.49 40.46 1.55 13.49                                      
536 Anders Mattsson Brandbergen Bowling Dart 7     23 13.42 40.26 1.11                             13.42          
537 Jimmy Heidgren Brandbergen Bowling Dart 7 1   21 15.8 47.41 3.64                             15.8          
538 Leif Pöyhönen Brandbergen Bowling Dart 7     24 13.2 39.59 1.78                             13.2          
539 Paulina Söderström Steel Tons DC 7     22 16.1 48.29 1.86 16.1                                      
540 Zaida Andersson Steel Tons DC 7     24 16.51 49.54 2.7 16.51                                      
541 Bernth Gustavsson Pewter Tankard DC 7     22 15.18 45.54 2.84                       15.18                
542 Eva Carlson Steel Tons DC 7     38 12.31 36.92 2.39 13.13                       12.15              
543 Jan Zwierzak Pewter Tankard DC 7     41 13.44 40.31 1.49                       13.44                
544 Carl-Arne Nilsson PK Pilsättarna 7     36 12.69 38.07 0.69                           12.69            
545 Erik Westman Gröna Lyktan DC 7     23 14.9 44.71 1.98           14.9                            
546 Malin Karlsson VH Sportbar 7     31 12.15 36.46 1.05                           12.15            
547 Tord Vestin VH Sportbar 7     25 13.01 39.04 2.74                             13.01          
548 Daniel Brundin Tyresö DC 7     32 13.92 41.76 2.46                     13.92                  
549 Robert Klaman Västertorps DC 7     23 14.26 42.78 3.53                     14.26                  
550 Lisa Pettersson DK Pilo 7     26 14.83 44.5 3.72                 14.54         14.96            
551 Dan Melander Väsby Dart 7     24 13.67 41 1.55                   13.67                    
552 Patrik Åbrink East Enders DC 7 1   30 13.66 40.99 3.19                       13.66                
553 Anders Mähl DK Pilo 7     29 14.25 42.76 2.42                 14.25                      
554 Morgan Carlsson Engelen DC 7     28 15.84 47.51 0.92     15.84                                  
555 Mattias Grundström Brandbergen Bowling Dart 7     30 14.22 42.66 2.65                             14.22          
556 Mikael Ljunggren Stockholm Bullseye DC 7     42 11.51 34.52 2.42                   11.51                    
557 Johan Olsén DK Pilo 7     29 14.66 43.98 1.81                 14.66                      
558 Claes Fredrik Lavesson Pewter Tankard DC 7     27 13.57 40.7 1.81                       13.57                
559 Magnus Qvarfordt Stockholm Dart Fighters 7   140 30 13.08 39.23 1.72                     13.08                  
560 Ellinor Brenning DD Stockholm Dartklubb 7     32 12.03 36.08 3.29                           12.03            
561 Stefan Ställmark Engelbrekt DC 7     32 12.44 37.33 0.92                     12.44                  
562 Andrew Lingard DC Knivderby 7     23 15.85 47.55 4.34                   15.85                    
563 Peter Cronström Brandbergen Bowling Dart 6     23 18.2 54.59 2.78                           18.2            
564 Magnus Evermo Brandbergen Bowling Dart 6     23 17.28 51.85 1.95                             17.28          
565 Bengt Wenman Dartanjang DK 6     25 14.74 44.23 2.57             14.74                          
566 Mikael Westander Stockholm Bullseye DC 6     34 13.13 39.38 0.59                   13.13                    
567 Rikard Lindvall DK Pilo 6     35 12.39 37.18 0.69                           12.39            
568 Jesper Voittonen The Young Ones Dart Club 6     21 15.64 46.92 2.42         15.64                              
569 Jörgen Håkansson Tungsten DK 6     18 17.9 53.7 2.79           16.88             21.17              
570 Tord Larsson Pewter Tankard DC 6 1   27 14 41.99 1.21               14                        
571 Leif Olsson Batalj DK 6     25 12.75 38.24 2.5                   12.75                    
572 Tommy Larsson Bålsta Dart Club 6     24 17.7 53.09 1.95             17.7                          
573 Denny Johansson Hammarby DC 6     23 13.75 41.26 1.7                     13.75                  
574 Jan Johansson Hammarby DC 6     27 15.05 45.14 1.61                     15.05                  
575 Anna Ehrsson Järfälla DC 6       12.3 36.9 1.61 15.2                     11.75                
576 Robert Carlströmer Backens DC 6     26 14.33 42.98 1.7             14.33                          
577 Robin Bodin Rockhangers DC 6     33 13.22 39.66 2.61                             13.22          
578 Lena Gauffin Spikkastarna DK 6     34 12.29 36.88 2.47 12.29                                      
579 Anders Stafverfeldt Spikkastarna DK 6     21 14.03 42.09 3.63                     14.03                  
580 Ewa Karlsson Spikkastarna DK 6     30 13.25 39.75 3.21                     13.25                  
581 Hans Johnsson Old Bowler Dart Team 6     24 14.47 43.41 1.58                 14.47                      
582 Anita Good Nacka Wermdö DK 6     27 14.83 44.49 3.79 14.62             15.54                        
583 Erik Sundelius DC Knivderby 6     27 14.66 43.98 1.75                   14.66                    
584 Thomas Edmark Tyresö DC 6     34 11.9 35.7 1.7                     11.9                  
585 Robert Karlsson Brandbergen Bowling Dart 6     24 13.37 40.12 1.82                             13.37          
586 Robert Södervall Steel Tons DC 6     23 19.78 59.33 2.96         19.78                              
587 Jesper Bergström Mitt i DC 6 1   27 19.56 58.68 0.94   19.56                                    
588 Daniel Tomisic Solna AIK DC 6     24 14 42.01 2.54                       14                
589 Yasin Westerberg Mitt i DC 6     23 16.95 50.85 1.66           16.95                            
590 Micael Olofsson IFK Snösätra 6 1   18 18.78 56.35 2.53           18.78                            
591 Björn Nilcrants Tungsten DK 6     34 17.38 52.13 1.32           17.38                            
592 Paolo Bustreo Pewter Tankard DC 6     29 12.67 38 2.46               12.67                        
593 Karl-Arne Bäckström Västertorps DC 6     28 13.23 39.68 0.9                     13.23                  
594 Annelie Tuunanen Angberg Solna AIK DC 6     23 13.39 40.16 2.57 13.39                                      
595 Kadeem Kromodikoro Dartbiten 6     21 14.64 43.91 2.76             14.64                          
596 Robin Ramberg Tyresö DC 6     35 13.53 40.59 0.59                 13.53                      
597 Daniel Ahlqvist Gröna Lyktan DC 6     30 13.19 39.57 1.63                     13.19                  
598 Adams Lukins Pewter Tankard DC 6     33 13.45 40.36 1.58                   13.45                    
599 Jessica Österberg TTVH DC 6     26 13.28 39.84 2.88                 11.89           13.46          
600 Nicklas Kjellin Nynäshamns Dartförening 6     22 15.13 45.39 3.54                             15.13          
601 Jan-Mikael van der Veen Nacka Wermdö DK 6     25 14.57 43.71 1.76               14.57                        
602 Klas Hagberg Bergsfolket DC 6 1   27 14.19 42.57 2.54                     14.19                  
603 Stefan Berg Stockholm Bullseye DC 6     24 13.73 41.19 1.08                       13.73                
604 Teodor Olsson IK La Gamba Pil 6     21 15.85 47.54 3.55                           15.85            
605 Nichapan Ekner Pullorna DC 6     43 13.5 40.51 0.67 13.5                                      
606 Joel Lundberg Pewter Tankard DC 6   118 25 15.73 47.18 2.74                   15.73                    
607 Joakim Rehn Bålsta Dart Club 6     26 14.26 42.79 3.43             13.02     14.63                    
608 Axel Sundberg Sweden Capital 6     26 14.5 43.49 2.7                         14.5              
609 Lars Flod Stockholm Bullseye DC 5     31 12.94 38.81 4.81                   12.96   12.87                
610 Håkan Eklund Nacka Wermdö DK 5 1   19 15.69 47.07 1.92                             15.69          
611 Patrik Jarleman Solna AIK DC 5     24 14.64 43.91 2.49               14.64                        
612 Victor Sundberg East Enders DC 5     31 13.51 40.54 1.7                       13.51                
613 Kefa Olsson Stockholm Dart Fighters 5   113 30 15.82 47.45 2.36                     15.82                  
614 Jörgen Rosberg Stockholm Bullseye DC 5     26 12.41 37.24 2.54                   12.41                    
615 Mikael Karlsson Batalj DK 5     31 12.73 38.18 2.52                   12.73                    
616 Bengt Persson Elektroflyers DC 5     41 12.11 36.32 0.78                   12.11                    
617 Anne Hirvonen Väsby Dart 5     31 12.53 37.59 1.46                       12.53                
618 Bo Andersson Märsta Arlanda Dart 5     29 11.97 35.92 4.2                       11.97                
619 Anders Lindberg Backens DC 5     33 11.83 35.48 3.34                       11.83                
620 Lars Jansson Solna AIK DC 5     32 12.58 37.73 2.44                         12.58              
621 Pirkko Kelokas Sweden Capital 5     32 12.35 37.06 1.94 11.41                       12.47              
622 Katja Johansson Järfälla DC 5     30 12.15 36.46 3.8 11.82                     12.33                
623 Anita Kindberg Pullorna DC 5     29 13.5 40.49 2.33 13.5                                      
624 Annette Nyqvist Lärkan DK 5     26 12.74 38.22 1.67                       12.74                
625 Magnus Nilsson Ösmo DC 5     24 15.48 46.44 2.21                           15.48            
626 Anders Johansson 181 DC 5     28 13.63 40.88 1.71             13.63                          
627 Stefan Edrén Dart Dogs United 5 1   29 11.93 35.79 1.72                         11.93              
628 Mats Eklund IK La Gamba Pil 5     29 13.9 41.7 0.98                           13.9            
629 Kenneth Nagelkerke Bergsfolket DC 5     25 13.91 41.74 1.87                 12.97   14.38                  
630 Ove Fransson Västertorps DC 5     28 12.09 36.28 2.51                     12.09                  
631 Daniel Ståhl Nynäshamns Dartförening 5     23 15.29 45.88 1.65                           15.29            
632 Ronnie Edin Backens DC 5     32 13.34 40.02 0.71                   13.34                    
633 Sandra Levin Tano Väsby Dart 5     24 14.11 42.34 2.56                       14.11                
634 Joakim Engwall Consign DC 5     18 13.82 41.47 1.76               13.82                        
635 Ketil Sjövoll Botvid DC 5     26 15.4 46.2 0.89         15.4                              
636 Jonas Hellström Solna AIK DC 5     32 12.56 37.68 2.34               12.56                        
637 Thomas Eriksson Bålsta Dart Club 5     20 15.64 46.93 2.25             14.45     17.49                    
638 Tom Norrman TTVH DC 5     29 12.42 37.27 1.57                             12.42          
639 Fredrik Ingmark Orehag Sweden Capital 5     21 13.66 40.97 5.2                         13.66              
640 Peter Thompson DC Knivderby 5     24 13.99 41.96 2.45                   13.99                    
641 Mikael Samsing VH Sportbar 5     33 13.16 39.48 1.7                             13.16          
642 Björn Sjögren Oilers DK 5     29 15.38 46.14 0.81           15.38                            
643 Leo Eriksson Munnukka Picasso DC 5     26 14.59 43.78 2.63               14.59                        
644 Patrik Skarnäs East Enders DC 5     24 12.51 37.54 1.53                       12.51                
645 Jimmy von Tourtchaninoff Norrtelje DC 5     30 12.35 37.06 1.58                       12.35                
646 Daniel Blom AC Dart Club 5     28 13.74 41.21 0.69             13.87               13.03          
647 Melissa Svensson AC Dart Club 5     27 12.88 38.64 1.78 13.18                           12.65          
648 Niklas Törnström Pewter Tankard DC 5     26 14.22 42.67 2.61                   14.22                    
649 Kirsi Viinikainen Sweden Capital 5     18 20.77 62.31 2.36 20.77                                      
650 Tomas Rastemo Hammarby DC 4     28 14.01 42.04 3.32                     14.01                  
651 Sofia de la Prada y Monteagudo Steel Tons DC 4     21 14.8 44.4 0.92 14.8                                      
652 Thomas Wrede Sweden Capital 4     29 13.01 39.03 0.89                 13.01                      
653 Christian Steen VH Sportbar 4     27 13.8 41.39 1.57                           13.8            
654 Christian Sundin Pewter Tankard DC 4     36 12.31 36.94 1.12                   12.31                    
655 Leif Säkkinen Etanol DC 4     24 16.81 50.44 0.52         16.81                              
656 Ola Holmberg Bramglaj RC 4     24 15.29 45.87 0.63       15.29                                
657 Tommi Heiskanen The Young Ones Dart Club 4     37 14.73 44.2 0.74         14.73                              
658 Alexander Håkansson Tungsten DK 4     45 12.86 38.59 0.69                         12.86              
659 Jonas Lye Batalj DK 4     29 13.49 40.46 2.32                   13.49                    
660 Mats Pettersson Märsta Arlanda Dart 4   115 24 16.41 49.23 2.11             16.41                          
661 Peter Johansson Märsta Arlanda Dart 4     26 18.11 54.33 2.29             18.11                          
662 Annica Bernergård Solna AIK DC 4     31 11.69 35.07 3.59 11.79                       11.57              
663 Ann-Charlotte Högberg Ösmo DC 4     32 12.6 37.79 1.39 12.9                           10.66          
664 Mikael Österberg Ösmo DC 4     33 13.77 41.32 2.42                           13.77            
665 Micael Sjöbeck IK La Gamba Pil 4     30 12.81 38.44 3.34                             12.81          
666 Thomas Alkefjäll Sweden Capital 4     28 14.52 43.55 1.04                 14.52                      
667 Anders Lindholm Dart Dogs United 4     30 11.96 35.89 1.44                         11.96              
668 Ellenor Larsson AC Dart Club 4     27 12.97 38.91 4.3 12.73           13.68                          
669 Gunnar Olofsson IK La Gamba Pil 4     27 14.21 42.63 1.51                           14.21            
670 Magnus Göthe Dartbiten 4     36 13.58 40.74 0.69             13.58                          
671 Peter Olofsson IFK Snösätra 4     36 15.76 47.29 0.92           15.76                            
672 Stellan Lindholm Steel Tons DC 4     22 13.26 39.79 2.35                     13.26                  
673 Rose-Marie Åleberg Nacka Wermdö DK 4     25 13.76 41.29 3.51 13.73                           13.86          
674 Conny Nyberg TTVH DC 4     23 15.65 46.94 0.8                 15.65                      
675 Per Österberg AC Dart Club 4     26 13.97 41.9 0.69                         13.97              
676 Joakim Granberg Väsby Dart 4     31 14.88 44.64 2.29                   14.88                    
677 Jan Strömberg Stockholm Dart Fighters 4     29 13.4 40.21 1.41                     13.4                  
678 Kjell Persson Pewter Tankard DC 4     29 13.52 40.55 1.41                       13.52                
679 Mikael Eloranta DK Pilo 4   116 18 13.67 41.02 1.76                 13.67                      
680 Daniel Larsson Rockhangers DC 4     20 21.78 65.35 2.53                             21.78          
681 Peter Sjöblom DD Stockholm Dartklubb 4     33 12.78 38.33 1.41                           12.78            
682 Anna Frykblom DD Stockholm Dartklubb 4     28 13.4 40.19 2.32                           13.4            
683 Jonathon Mckeever Rockhangers DC 4     41 12.1 36.3 0.81           12.19                 11.99          
684 Andreas Pärlerstrand Stockholm Dart Fighters 4     24 14.45 43.34 1.58                     14.45                  
685 Lena Nahlén Bålsta Dart Club 4     26 12.76 38.27 3.49             13.09     12.68                    
686 Kim Pons Pewter Tankard DC 4     28 13.58 40.75 3.13                   13.58                    
687 Elliot Baron Rockhangers DC 4     28 14.52 43.56 1.65               14.52                        
688 Stefan Sundberg East Enders DC 4     29 13.12 39.35 0.84                       13.12                
689 Lars Rosén Mjölner DC 4     35 12.9 38.71 1.29                     12.9                  
690 Robert Telkert Tyresö DC 4     24 15.06 45.19 2.35                     15.06                  
691 Rickard Sieverts Norrtelje DC 4     30 12.88 38.63 1.37                       12.88                
692 Mikael Granath Bålsta Dart Club 4 1   25 12.39 37.17 2.28                   12.39                    
693 Marko Kozina Järfälla DC 4     30 14.3 42.89 0.79             14.3                          
694 Jouni Mustaniemi Bålsta Dart Club 4       16.18 48.53 1.17   17.3               15.01                    
695 Jonny Svensson 181 DC 3     30 13.05 39.14 2.24                       13.05                
696 Jörgen Minster Steel Tons DC 3     32 12.71 38.14 2.36                     12.71                  
697 Christer Gustafsson Tyresö DC 3     36 12.83 38.48 1.27                     12.83                  
698 Bo Jakobsson Södra Dart Sällskapet 3     32 12.74 38.22 1.23                             12.74          
699 Stefan Kilman Hammarby DC 3     32 13.35 40.05 2.3                     13.35                  
700 Edward Fast Stockholm Dart Fighters 3     33 12.21 36.63 1.37                     12.21                  
701 Mats Carlson Batalj DK 3     25 13.92 41.76 2.1                   13.92                    
702 Lena Edehag Järfälla DC 3   113 21 12.73 38.19 1.25 12.73                                      
703 Pontus Guldestam TTVH DC 3     35 12.42 37.26 1.29                             12.42          
704 Mikael Frisén Oasen DK 3     37 11.83 35.49 2.52                             11.83          
705 Håkan Lövgren Gröna Lyktan DC 3     36 12.29 36.87 2.36                     12.29                  
706 Peter Zallin Oasen DK 3     37 11.58 34.75 0.61                             11.58          
707 Anna-Lena Björnholm Andersson Picasso DC 3     39 12.09 36.27 0.51               12.09                        
708 Viveka Pettersson Märsta Arlanda Dart 3     25 12.49 37.46 2.18                       12.49                
709 Kurt Svensson Solna AIK DC 3     35 11.76 35.27 2.95                         11.76              
710 Camilla Fagerberg Pullorna DC 3     32 12.95 38.85 2.22 12.95                                      
711 Andreas Bärlund Nacka Wermdö DK 3     28 14.04 42.11 0.96                 14.04                      
712 Per Sjöberg Sweden Capital 3     28 13.84 41.51 1.23                 13.84                      
713 Kenneth Högvall Stockholm Super DC 3     16 21.09 63.26 2.5       21.09                                
714 Magnus Brolin Svedmyra DK 3       14.25 42.75 0.25                     14.25                  
715 Dick Andersson DK Pilo 3       12.34 37.01 0.35                           12.34            
716 Ove Otter VH Sportbar 3     27 13.53 40.59 1.53                           13.53            
717 Mikael Karlsson Västertorps DC 3     24 17.89 53.68 1.96                     17.89                  
718 Thomas Bergman Engelbrekt DC 3     22 14.01 42.02 3.13                     14.01                  
719 Per-Erik Fagerberg Engelbrekt DC 3     27 12.74 38.22 1.53                     12.74                  
720 Ingvar Jansson Engelbrekt DC 3     29 13.54 40.62 0.61                     13.54                  
721 Christer Svensson AC Dart Club 3     29 12.63 37.89 3.93             16.61           12.22              
722 Lars Carlson Batalj DK 3     29 12.86 38.57 3.27                   12.86                    
723 Staffan Svensson Södra Dart Sällskapet 3     24 13.58 40.73 3.21                             13.58          
724 Hasse Ekström Gröna Lyktan DC 3     24 12.06 36.17 1.57                     12.06                  
725 Andreas Ek Botvid DC 3     28 16.31 48.94 0.61         16.31                              
726 Therese Torpling DK Pilo 3     26 12.89 38.67 1.57                 13.97         12.61            
727 Anders Mårtensson Pewter Tankard DC 3     30 14.56 43.68 1.51                       14.56                
728 Leif Frykengård VH Sportbar 3     26 14.43 43.28 1.35                           14.43            
729 Christoffer Pons Pewter Tankard DC 3     39 12.73 38.19 1.38                   12.73                    
730 Anette Åkesson Ösmo DC 3     23 11.58 34.73 2.23                             11.58          
731 Vincent Gustavsson Tungsten DK 3     31 12.8 38.39 2.34               14.27         12.33              
732 Fredric Fridberg TTVH DC 3     32 12.75 38.26 1.41                             12.75          
733 Ola Sundin 181 DC 3     35 12.29 36.86 0.71                       12.29                
734 Robert Lindberg IK La Gamba Pil 3     32 12.88 38.63 1.51                             12.88          
735 Björn Aggemyr DK Pilo 3     36 12.42 37.25 1.64                 12.54         12.08            
736 Alexandra Vilén Järfälla DC 3     32 12.18 36.55 0.62 12.18                                      
737 Tomi Häivälä Consign DC 3     20 12.66 37.98 2.32               12.66                        
738 Ida Stoltz Fredriksson East Enders DC 3     30 13.63 40.9 2.32                       13.63                
739 Kristofer Haag Oilers DK 3     34 11.88 35.65 2.23                             11.88          
740 Jonas Norvilas The Young Ones Dart Club 3     23 12.1 36.31 2.64                           12.1            
741 Sebastian Meijer Järfälla DC 3     29 14.66 43.98 2.35                       14.66                
742 Sofie Hofvander Nynäshamns Dartförening 2     38 13.47 40.41 0.41                             13.47          
743 Jörgen Oderstad Sweden Capital 2       13.19 39.58 0.49                 13.19                      
744 Hans Kallin Sweden Capital 2     34 12.58 37.75 0.42                         12.58              
745 Jarlis Jarlheden Solna AIK DC 2     29 12.18 36.55 1.44                         12.18              
746 Oscar Erixon PK Pilsättarna 2     42 13.6 40.79 0.41                           13.6            
747 Anne Helenius Batalj DK 2     36 11.66 34.97 0.42                   11.66                    
748 Kjell Björk Rockhangers DC 2     25 14.18 42.53 1.42               14.18                        
749 Marie Åström Backens DC 2     34 12.61 37.84 1.45                       12.61                
750 Marica Romin Backens DC 2   134 30 14.68 44.05 1.46                       14.68                
751 Roger Svensson Solna AIK DC 2       13.53 40.6 0.33                       13.53                
752 Stefan Flood Solna AIK DC 2     43 13.64 40.91 0.64               13.64                        
753 Michael Hedelin Spikkastarna DK 2   117 27 12.83 38.49 2.33         10.86           13.24                  
754 Christer Jonsson Ösmo DC 2     31 14.58 43.75 1.36                           14.58            
755 Jan Rickardsson Bergsfolket DC 2       11.46 34.38 0.67                 11.46                      
756 Ann-Sophie Carlsson Pullorna DC 2     37 12.85 38.54 2.09 12.85                                      
757 Anders Anstrell DC Knivderby 2     37 11.99 35.96 1.36                   11.99                    
758 Angeli Holmberg Steel Tons DC 2     29 15.05 45.16 1.46                         15.05              
759 Roger Åsberg Spikkastarna DK 2     40 14.26 42.79 0.41                     14.26                  
760 Krister Svenlin Brandbergen Bowling Dart 2     41 13.71 41.12 0.62                             13.71          
761 Bernt Halling Bergsfolket DC 2     28 13.26 39.77 1.28                 13.6   12.49                  
762 Anna Henriksson Västertorps DC 2     40 12.01 36.02 2.12                     12.01                  
763 Anna-Karin Mannerstål Steel Tons DC 2     28 14.08 42.23 2.25 14.08                                      
764 Leif Erixon PK Pilsättarna 2     42 12.02 36.07 0.53                           12.02            
765 Anders Olofsson Tyresö DC 2     33 12.86 38.58 2.25                     12.86                  
766 Kennet Fosshaug Väsby Dart 2     36 12.81 38.42 1.36                   12.81                    
767 Linda Wilhelmsson Ösmo DC 2       11.88 35.63 0.32                             11.88          
768 Klas Svensson VH Sportbar 2     25 14.19 42.57 2.38                           16.62 13.44          
769 Hasse Karlsson Consign DC 2     29 13.07 39.21 0.49               13.07                        
770 Ingela Nybro Rockhangers DC 2     28 13.46 40.39 2.28                             13.46          
771 Carola Storm Västertorps DC 2     30 13.21 39.64 1.21                     13.21                  
772 Magnus Kindberg Nacka Wermdö DK 2     22 17.73 53.2 1.58           17.73                            
773 Mikael Sundqvist Pewter Tankard DC 2       14.26 42.79 0.67               14.26                        
774 Bitte Larsson Pullorna DC 2     32 13.03 39.08 1.46 13.03                                      
775 Ulrika Holm Solna AIK DC 2       10.73 32.18 0.38                       10.73                
776 Håkan Nilsson Södra Dart Sällskapet 2     34 13.62 40.86 1.38                             13.62          
777 Folke Fördal Stockholm Dart Fighters 2     36 11.95 35.85 0.34                     11.95                  
778 Thomas Kervenhed Rockhangers DC 2       17.11 51.32 0.67                             17.11          
779 Nicklas Almroth Solna AIK DC 2     34 14.65 43.94 1.46               14.65                        
780 Fredrik Allqvie Sweden Capital 2     31 12.47 37.42 1.68                         12.47              
781 Mikael Sparrvardt Oilers DK 2     31 14.1 42.31 1.36                           14.1            
782 Jonas Olsson Steel Tons DC 2     35 11.83 35.5 2.17                         11.83              
783 Kim Sundin Tyresö DC 2     40 12.32 36.95 1.13                     12.32                  
784 Christoffer Grönlund Nynäshamns Dartförening 2     32 13.48 40.45 1.09                             13.48          
785 Michaela Räisänen Nacka Wermdö DK 2     26 12.78 38.35 1.45 12.78                                      
786 Mattias Rodeblad Steel Tons DC 2     29 16.57 49.7 0.64       16.57                                
787 Göran Säflund AC Dart Club 2     29 12.14 36.42 1.65                             12.14          
788 Christer Olsén East Enders DC 2     27 13.33 40 1.37                       13.33                
789 Cecilia Karlström Pewter Tankard DC 2 1   32 12.64 37.93 0.41               12.64                        
790 Linus Eriksson Pewter Tankard DC 2     23 13.63 40.89 2.14                   13.63                    
791 Björn Häggqvist Stockholm Bullseye DC 2     42 11.42 34.25 1.37                   11.42                    
792 Adam Hillier Rockhangers DC 2     33 11.68 35.05 0.42                             11.68          
793 Anita Isteri The Young Ones Dart Club 1     30 11.51 34.54 0.26 11.51                                      
794 Ari Laakso Oasen DK 1     30 14.96 44.88 0.37                             14.96          
795 Mikael Holmström Bramglaj RC 1     38 12.16 36.47 0.22       12.16                                
796 Jens Nilsson Spikkastarna DK 1     33 12.52 37.55 1.78                         12.52              
797 Anna Nahlén Bålsta Dart Club 1     36 11.94 35.81 1.32                   11.94                    
798 Mats Westin Backens DC 1     32 13.25 39.75 0.44                   12.51   13.74                
799 Åsa Widebäck Batalj DK 1     25 13.6 40.79 2.98                   13.6                    
800 Rickard Berntsson Picasso DC 1     30 12.51 37.53 0.67               12.51                        
801 Åsa Jonsson Elektroflyers DC 1       12.16 36.47 0.08                   12.16                    
802 Kerstin Hultberg DK Pilo 1       13.07 39.2 0.11                           13.07            
803 Hasse Åström Solna AIK DC 1     32 12.21 36.62 1.13                         12.21              
804 Lena Moberg Spikkastarna DK 1     28 13.32 39.96 1.31 13.32                                      
805 Ingela Riihonen Stockholm Bullseye DC 1     33 12.09 36.28 2.93                       12.09                
806 Elena Laurentiuzon Pullorna DC 1     39 12.3 36.89 0.22 12.3                                      
807 Patrik Edenbro 181 DC 1       12.4 37.21 0.33             12.4                          
808 Örjan Fritz Batalj DK 1     28 13.17 39.51 2.14                   13.17                    
809 Magnus Björklund Bålsta Dart Club 1       13.78 41.34 0.33             13.78                          
810 Niklas Österholm Stockholm Dart Fighters 1     37 13.36 40.07 0.36                     13.36                  
811 Gunilla Gillver Steel Tons DC 1     41 11.47 34.4 1.21 11.47                                      
812 Bert Blom Svedmyra DK 1     32 12.38 37.15 2.1                     12.38                  
813 Jan Svensson AC Dart Club 1     39 11.96 35.87 2.38                         11.96              
814 Tomas Bergman VH Sportbar 1       13.1 39.29 0.33                             13.1          
815 Mikael Nybro Rockhangers DC 1       11.89 35.66 1.03                             11.89          
816 Erik Spade Etanol DC 1     34 15.62 46.85 0.37         15.62                              
817 Patrik Mattsson Dartbiten 1       13.02 39.06 0.33             13.02                          
818 Mikael Höglund Dartbiten 1       13.2 39.61 0.11             13.2                          
819 Stina Andersson The Young Ones Dart Club 1     38 11.93 35.8 1.1 11.99                         11.77            
820 Tony Garte Consign DC 1       13.3 39.91 0.33               13.3                        
821 Stig Kvarnehag Mjölner DC 1     26 15.02 45.07 1.21                     15.02                  
822 Lars Andersson Nacka Wermdö DK 1     31 13.3 39.9 1.29                             13.3          
823 Karl Båvner Dartanjang DK 1     26 15.72 47.17 0.44             15.72                          
824 Malin Edman Ösmo DC 1     33 13.01 39.03 1.25 13.01                                      
825 Örjan Bergström VH Sportbar 1       12.71 38.13 0.17                           11.36 13.38          
826 Peter de Haas Spikkastarna DK 1     41 12.5 37.5 0.44                         12.5              
827 Leif Juutilainen Bergsfolket DC 1     21 14.56 43.69 0.45                 14.56                      
828 Stefan Dahlquist AC Dart Club 1       10.48 31.45 0.82                         10.48              
829 Leif Ulander PK Pilsättarna 1     37 11.56 34.68 1.21                           11.56            
830 Mikael Roos AC Dart Club 1     27 12.9 38.69 1.65                         12.9              
831 Magnus Svedlund Tungsten DK 1       11.49 34.48 0.2                         11.49              
832 Linda Brattfalk Järfälla DC 1     41 12.17 36.51 0.17 12.17                                      
833 Marcus Molin Tungsten DK 1       12.25 36.76 0.08                         12.25              
834 Bo Hansson Bergsfolket DC 1     36 13.49 40.47 0.3                 13.49                      
835 Patrik Lindqvist Bålsta Dart Club 1     39 11.67 35 1.02                   11.67                    
836 Håkan Svan VH Sportbar 1     36 13.73 41.18 0.2                           13.73            
837 Roger Franzén Gröna Lyktan DC 1     38 13 39 0.26                     13                  
838 Bo Sandberg DK Pilo 1     42 11.69 35.08 0.2                           11.69            
839 Peter Pettersson Brandbergen Bowling Dart 1     30 13.71 41.14 0.36                             13.71          
840 Kerstin Holmgren Picasso DC       32 12.4 37.2 0.24               12.4                        
841 Ola Hesselvall Solna AIK DC         12.77 38.3 0               12.77                        
842 Robert Nilsson Mitt i DC         13.04 39.12 0           13.04                            
843 Jenny Nordlund Tyresö DC             0                                        
844 Jonny Neman VH Sportbar       41 13.09 39.28 0.24                           13.09            
845 Maria Rydell Steel Tons DC             0                                        
846 Maria Östlund VH Sportbar             0                                        
847 Michael Berg Stockholm Bullseye DC       40 11.73 35.18 0.24                       11.73                
848 Jeanette Lindlöv Väsby Dart         11 33.01 0.12                       11                
849 Janne Nypan Orest Bålsta Dart Club         11.55 34.66 0                   11.55                    
850 Johny Söör Batalj DK       37 11.68 35.03 0.96                   11.68                    
851 Kenneth Hammarlund Järfälla DC             0                                        
852 Lena Velander Järfälla DC             0                                        
853 Truls Pärsson Elektroflyers DC       40 11.01 33.03 0.12                   11.01                    
854 Anna-Lena Vilén Järfälla DC             0                                        
855 Håkan Andersson Picasso DC         12.35 37.04 0               12.35                        
856 Charlotte Gullack IK La Gamba Pil             0                                        
857 Anne-Sofie Nyman Nynäshamns Dartförening       28 12.9 38.69 1.92                           12.9            
858 Susanne Edne Tyresö DC             0                                        
859 Stig Pettersson IK La Gamba Pil             0                                        
860 Lillan Larsson IK La Gamba Pil             0                                        
861 Jenny Landelius Brandbergen Bowling Dart         11.8 35.39 0                             11.8          
862 Hans Talso Bergsfolket DC       29 13.76 41.29 1.08                 13.61   14.41                  
863 Tomas Caris Steel Tons DC   1         0                                        
864 Anders Larsson Pewter Tankard DC         11.37 34.1 0                       11.37                
865 Carina Sahlberg Steel Tons DC             0                                        
866 Jessika Berg Ösmo DC             0                                        
867 Mikael Wiklund Botvid DC         15.78 47.35 0         15.78                              
868 Magnus Roos Botvid DC       39 12.8 38.41 0.12         12.8                              
869 Mikael Väyrynen Pix DK             0                                        
870