Stockholms Dartförbund (StDF) 2020/2021
Alla Spelare - Kortast Set



  Namn Klubb Ton 180 Högsta
Utgång
Kortast
Set
Pilsnitt
Totalt
Pilsnitt
3 pilar
Outstanding
Player
Poäng
DS SL SE 1A 1B 1FM 2A 2FA 2FB 3A 3B 3FA 3FB 3FC 3FD X1 X2A X2B RLS CUP
1 Daniel Larsson Stockholm Super DC 31 6 170 10 28.55 85.65 9.86   28.55                                    
2 Johan Engström Stockholm Super DC 61 6 130 11 29.02 87.06 13.3   29.02                                    
3 Viktor Tingström Belkin Power DC 54 6 124 12 26.35 79.05 10.04   26.35                                    
4 Eddie Palander Spikkastarna DK 29 2 140 12 20.87 62.6 8.13                     20.87                  
5 Jeffrey de Graaf Stockholm Super DC 49 9 156 12 27.95 83.84 11.35   27.95                                    
6 Kevin Doets Mitt i DC 58 7 170 12 29.05 87.14 10.53   29.05                                    
7 Robbie Modra The Young Ones Dart Club 64 13 161 12 25.97 77.91 12.4   25.97                                    
8 Tony Edström Mitt i DC 36     13 22.48 67.45 6.93   22.25       23.39                            
9 Oskar Lukasiak Belkin Power DC 29 2   13 24.16 72.47 5.22   24.16                                    
10 Rickard Tingvall Spikkastarna DK 70 8 130 13 26.57 79.72 10.21   26.57                                    
11 Tommy Pilblad Stockholm Super DC 49 2 127 13 25.47 76.41 9.82   25.47                                    
12 Freddie Blomstrand Nynäshamns Dartförening 27 1 120 13 23.57 70.7 6.79         23.57                              
13 Joakim Öberg Stockholm Super DC 45 4   13 24.98 74.93 8.93   24.98                                    
14 Joakim Ekner Mitt i DC 47   127 13 22.43 67.28 5.47   22.43                                    
15 Kim Engström Dartanjang DK 35 2   14 20.7 62.09 5.72   21.05         19.49                          
16 Robert Goth Mitt i DC 14     14 26.21 78.64 3.83   26.21                                    
17 Mickey Gustafson Mjölner DC 14 1   14 16.13 48.39 2.42         16.13                              
18 David Pettersson The Young Ones Dart Club 75 2 118 14 25.38 76.13 9.24   25.38                                    
19 Martin Koverhult Belkin Power DC 40 5   14 24.96 74.89 7.33   24.96                                    
20 Christian Andersson Rockhangers DC 17 1   14 21.31 63.93 2.18     21.31                                  
21 Mats Karlsson Engelen DC 68 1   14 24.35 73.04 9.91     24.35                                  
22 Micael Löfgren The Young Ones Dart Club 38 7   14 24.26 72.79 8.98   24.05     25.91                              
23 Edwin Torbjörnsson Belkin Power DC 28 2 112 14 26.65 79.95 6.17   26.65                                    
24 Tony Åhman Dartanjang DK 34 1 154 14 20.22 60.66 5.68   20.22                                    
25 Tommy Jonsén Belkin Power DC 27     14 22.32 66.97 4.17   22.32                                    
26 Victor Eirand Oilers DK 23 2   14 18.86 56.59 5.08     18.86                                  
27 Henrik Hollsten Backens DC 33 5   15 19.12 57.36 7.37             19.12                          
28 Christian Johansson Steel Tons DC 38 4 123 15 23.1 69.3 7.05     23.1                                  
29 Thobias Johnsson Spikkastarna DK 53 1   15 24.52 73.57 4.6   24.52                                    
30 Theodor Nagelkerke Bergsfolket DC 23   112 15 19.2 57.59 7.71                     19.2                  
31 Björn Lejon Bålsta Dart Club 50 3 116 15 22.83 68.48 6.41   22.83                                    
32 John Vesterlund Solna AIK DC 40 7 124 15 24.23 72.7 7.88     25.12 20.63                                
33 Peter Reisner Bramglaj RC 26 1 122 15 20.64 61.91 6.15       20.64                                
34 Mikael Broberg Sweden Capital 34 2   15 17.74 53.22 6.7           17.44     20.2                      
35 Per-Åke Sjögren Oilers DK 43 2   15 20.77 62.32 8.23           20.77                            
36 Stefan Ågren The Young Ones Dart Club 33 1   15 21.49 64.46 5.22     21.49                                  
37 Roland Lenngren Spikkastarna DK 61 1 156 15 24.73 74.18 10.52   24.73                                    
38 Krister Andersen The Young Ones Dart Club 62 5 130 15 23.71 71.14 9.71   23.71                                    
39 Tommy Söderström Oilers DK 37 2 142 15 21.16 63.47 5.98     21.16                                  
40 Michael Oskarsson Steel Tons DC 18   140 15 20.85 62.55 5.86       20.85                                
41 Richard Johansson Spikkastarna DK 43 1   15 22.48 67.43 4.98   22.48                                    
42 Konrad Hyltén Steel Tons DC 48 1 120 15 22.9 68.69 3.84   22.9                                    
43 Joe Novén Steel Tons DC 42     15 20.4 61.19 7.12     20.4                                  
44 Stefan Lewenhagen IFK Snösätra 24   113 15 19.02 57.05 5.57           19.02                            
45 Magnus Åkerlund Belkin Power DC 43 4 156 15 23.74 71.23 6.99   23.74                                    
46 Johan Rosander Belkin Power DC 50 1 170 15 22.82 68.45 6.88   22.82                                    
47 Linus Persson Solna AIK DC 26 2 152 15 21.63 64.89 3.68     21.63                                  
48 Björne Jensen Old Bowler Dart Team 24 2   15 20.83 62.48 7.85                 20.83                      
49 Sebastian Caris Steel Tons DC 35 1   15 21.25 63.75 7.6   21.88   21.16                                
50 Peo Åkergren IFK Snösätra 49 5 145 15 20.58 61.75 9.3           20.58                            
51 Jari Hokkanen Backens DC 23 1   15 16.18 48.53 5.57                   16.18                    
52 Miika Mustaniemi Bålsta Dart Club 40 2   15 21.57 64.72 4.79   21.57                                    
53 Mikael Blom Väsby Dart 24     15 23.27 69.81 5.97       23.27                                
54 Håkan Plars Stockholm Super DC 32 1   16 22.8 68.39 5.66   22.8                                    
55 Stefan Nordström DK Pilo 22 1   16 21.78 65.35 3.13     21.78                                  
56 Joacim Jonasson Mitt i DC 41 1   16 22.91 68.72 3.57   22.91                                    
57 Björn Flood Solna AIK DC 15 1 170 16 18.79 56.37 3.89       18.79                                
58 Mathias Westin Dartanjang DK 31 1   16 21.67 65 4.04   21.67                                    
59 Jesper Rönnqvist Nacka Wermdö DK 38 2   16 18.55 55.64 7.02           18.55                            
60 Jari Tuunanen Engelen DC 60   120 16 21.14 63.41 8.84     21.14                                  
61 Peter Wahtramäe Tyresö DC 48 1   16 20.59 61.76 6.63     20.59                                  
62 Christer Tvärnstedt 181 DC 20 1 132 16 17.47 52.4 6.27             17.47                          
63 Daniel Thonberg Bramglaj RC 16   142 16 20.44 61.31 4.19       20.44                                
64 Carl Källström The Young Ones Dart Club 45 5   16 21.97 65.92 7.83   21.97                                    
65 Kenneth Högvall Stockholm Super DC 3     16 21.09 63.26 2.5       21.09                                
66 Björn Cederlund Nynäshamns Dartförening 20 1   16 19.08 57.23 6.07         19.08                              
67 Vladan Milovanovic Mjölner DC 31 2   16 17.68 53.04 5.14         17.68                              
68 Ronnie Lund TTVH DC 43 1 112 16 22.42 67.26 5.06     22.42                                  
69 John Vaittinen AC Dart Club 17     16 17.98 53.93 5.82       17.67     19.27                          
70 Zeljko Ljuboje Tyresö DC 33 1   16 20.08 60.25 6.04         20.08                              
71 Gino Marcius The Young Ones Dart Club 47 1 120 16 23.89 71.68 7.19   23.89                                    
72 Mattias Andersson The Young Ones Dart Club 31     16 23.32 69.95 3.83     23.32                                  
73 Sören Mellstrand Dartbiten 25   112 16 20.46 61.39 5.76             20.46                          
74 Mats Jansson Spikkastarna DK 48 3 112 16 21.45 64.36 6.94   21.45                                    
75 Ralf Björklund Steel Tons DC 17 4   16 18.73 56.18 4.7                     18.73                  
76 Mikael Wetter Nacka Wermdö DK 34 2   16 21.96 65.89 8.38           26.61   20.34                        
77 Jonas Andersson Nynäshamns Dartförening 24 1   16 21.96 65.87 6.6         21.96                              
78 Anton Östlund Steel Tons DC 61 7   16 24.39 73.17 6.34   24.39                                    
79 Andreas Andersson Kraft Tyresö DC 46 3   16 21.59 64.76 4.7     21.59                                  
80 Elvis Smajic East Enders DC 13   123 16 20.07 60.2 4.85       20.07                                
81 Jonas Fredriksson Belkin Power DC 41 4   17 22.56 67.67 6.4   22.56                                    
82 Ulf Liman Steel Tons DC 28 1   17 18.53 55.59 3.87     18.53                                  
83 Lars Älgekrans Bålsta Dart Club 19   120 17 19.47 58.4 1.8   19.47                                    
84 Tobias Alsiö Elektroflyers DC 27 1   17 18.32 54.97 6.85                   18.32                    
85 Lasse Kårlycke Rockhangers DC 25     17 16.24 48.73 6.48           16.66   14.49                        
86 Alexander Hanna Steel Tons DC 33 2   17 21.96 65.87 5.82   21.96                                    
87 Joachim Tholf Dartanjang DK 15 2   17 19.69 59.07 1.3   19.69                                    
88 Mats Andersson Stockholm Super DC 37 3 158 17 23.15 69.45 7.2   23.85   22.02                                
89 Pierre Parbro Picasso DC 19     17 16.5 49.51 3.77               16.5                        
90 Bo Idevall Steel Tons DC 39   146 17 20.66 61.97 7.22     20.66                                  
91 Torbjörn Jansson Steel Tons DC 36     17 20.02 60.07 3.5   20.02                                    
92 Michael Broström Märsta Arlanda Dart 31     17 19.84 59.53 6.9             19.84                          
93 Lars Johansson Tungsten DK 36     17 18.13 54.38 5.38           18.13                            
94 Mats Stenlund Tungsten DK 40     17 18.9 56.7 4.41           18.9                            
95 Thomas Dahlström Botvid DC 30 1 146 17 19.22 57.67 6.95         19.22                              
96 Helene Sundelin Spikkastarna DK 24 1   17 18.01 54.03 8.31 18.73       15.63                              
97 Håkan Jansson Spikkastarna DK 26 1   17 19.17 57.51 5.51         19.17                              
98 Veikko Holmqvist Spikkastarna DK 19 3 124 17 20.73 62.2 4.31         20.73                              
99 Jarkko Pyykönen Nacka Wermdö DK 28 1 120 17 18.64 55.93 6.51                 18.64                      
100 Johan Holmström Nacka Wermdö DK 30 1   17 17.98 53.95 7.18           18.92   13.81                        
101 Johan Blüme 181 DC 22 2   17 17.93 53.78 3.97             17.93                          
102 Pär Ek The Young Ones Dart Club 34 4 126 17 22.07 66.22 6.12     22.07                                  
103 Eilert Lignell DK Pilo 22 3   17 20.54 61.61 3.19     20.54                                  
104 Eero Tikka DK Pilo 18 1   17 17.58 52.75 3.67     17.58                                  
105 Torbjörn Dahlgren Stockholm Super DC 18     17 21.17 63.5 2.86       21.17                                
106 Seved Rosén Stockholm Super DC 11     17 21.47 64.41 3.59       21.47                                
107 Kurt Nordlund Väsby Dart 24 1   17 19.22 57.65 5.41       19.22                                
108 Joakim Silverplats Mitt i DC 27 1   17 21.45 64.35 4.34   21.33       21.72                            
109 Johnny Hamilton Tungsten DK 32 1   17 17.05 51.16 3.54           17.05                            
110 Kjell Andersson Engelbrekt DC 13     17 16.38 49.15 4.03                     16.38                  
111 Ronny Elvin Gröna Lyktan DC 28 2   17 22.14 66.43 4.2           22.14                            
112 Dennis Eirand AC Dart Club 15     17 17.66 52.98 4.78       17.67     17.64                          
113 Mats Andersson Spikkastarna DK 45   118 17 21.02 63.07 4.52   21.02                                    
114 Marcus Elffors Stockholm Super DC 30   117 17 22.13 66.38 5.15   22.13                                    
115 Tommy Lindström Steel Tons DC 38   122 17 21.79 65.38 7.52   21.88                     21.17              
116 Martin Widlund Sweden Capital 12 1   17 18.09 54.27 3.85     16.88     18.4                            
117 Peter Lundholm Botvid DC 22     17 17.64 52.91 3.63         17.64                              
118 Ronnie Forsman Mitt i DC 13 1   17 21.06 63.18 2.5   21.06                                    
119 Gunnar Lundqvist Rockhangers DC 30     17 19.9 59.71 4.28     19.9                                  
120 Peter Aland Dartanjang DK 47 3 113 17 21.05 63.16 6.1   21.05                                    
121 Markus Gustafsson Mjölner DC 23     17 17.71 53.14 2.74         17.71                              
122 Guillermo Pomar Lopez Bålsta Dart Club 52 1   17 22.47 67.41 4.12   22.47                                    
123 Mikael Kortesalmi Nacka Wermdö DK 25     17 17.7 53.11 6.42               17.7                        
124 Jonny Dagfalk Tungsten DK 12     17 13.63 40.88 2.26               13.63                        
125 Tommi Valtonen Tyresö DC 13     17 19.41 58.23 5.32         21.69       17.59                      
126 Björn Grimborg Ösmo DC 25 1   17 18.8 56.41 7.47                 18.8                      
127 Per-Ola Karlsson Norrtelje DC 25 1 117 17 18.47 55.4 6.78                       18.47                
128 Carina Lagerdahl Nacka Wermdö DK 26     17 16 48 4.91 15.48         16.62                            
129 Stefan Appelbo East Enders DC 29 3   18 20.72 62.17 6.31       20.72                                
130 Weine Ekström Nynäshamns Dartförening 32 1   18 20.51 61.52 7.66         20.51                              
131 Morgan Lundin Gröna Lyktan DC 39     18 18.85 56.56 5.37           18.85                            
132 Pär Riihonen Stockholm Bullseye DC 15     18 20.27 60.8 7.1                       20.27                
133 Andreas Mokdasi Steel Tons DC 25 1 116 18 20.38 61.14 7.48         20.38                              
134 Jan Lisell Tyresö DC 37 2   18 20.13 60.38 5.09     20.13                                  
135 Hampus Broström Aronsson Märsta Arlanda Dart 21 1   18 17.74 53.21 4.78             17.74                          
136 Jörgen Håkansson Tungsten DK 6     18 17.9 53.7 2.79           16.88             21.17              
137 Kim Ejderfjäll Mitt i DC 35 1 119 18 22.1 66.31 6.13   22.44       21.11                            
138 Lars Gustavsson Tungsten DK 16     18 17.39 52.16 4.27               17.39                        
139 Johan Jönsson Brandbergen Bowling Dart 17 1   18 16.8 50.41 5.34                           16.8            
140 Jonas Zallin Oasen DK 16     18 15.54 46.62 5.09                             15.54          
141 Magnus Eriksson Solna AIK DC 32 2   18 19.4 58.19 7.86     20.1 16.65                                
142 Peter Jönsson Backens DC 24 1 126 18 17.33 51.98 6.78             18.02         17.22                
143 Ulf Kristiansson Spikkastarna DK 20     18 17.97 53.9 5.14         17.97                              
144 Jerry Varis AC Dart Club 15     18 19.34 58.01 3.19       19.34                                
145 Rolf Rosenvik Engelen DC 11   127 18 19.22 57.66 1.85     19.22                                  
146 Björn Thorsteinsson Tyresö DC 14     18 15.9 47.69 4.87                 15.9                      
147 Anders Wiklund 181 DC 24   154 18 16.41 49.22 5.75             16.41                          
148 Sami Heikkinen Etanol DC 15     18 17.23 51.7 2.34         17.23                              
149 Gunilla Fredriksson Steel Tons DC 29     18 18.08 54.23 6.17 18.35   16.88                                  
150 Mats Johnstone Steel Tons DC 43 2 117 18 22.58 67.75 5.73   22.58                                    
151 Maud Jansson Sweden Capital 49 1   18 17.7 53.1 9.96 17.39   17.95                                  
152 Åke Holm Bålsta Dart Club 27     18 17.18 51.54 6.84   18.36         16.26     18.33                    
153 Leif Norin IFK Snösätra 14   114 18 19.25 57.76 1.95           19.25                            
154 Micael Olofsson IFK Snösätra 6 1   18 18.78 56.35 2.53           18.78                            
155 Anders Meurling Sweden Capital 27 2   18 17.24 51.71 8.07           17.22     17.39                      
156 Joakim Engwall Consign DC 5     18 13.82 41.47 1.76               13.82                        
157 Mikael Eloranta DK Pilo 4   116 18 13.67 41.02 1.76                 13.67                      
158 Marcus Gavander Dartanjang DK 27     18 21.46 64.38 3   21.46                                    
159 Fredrik Sjöberg TTVH DC 30 1 116 18 20.55 61.65 6.24     20.55                                  
160 Jimmy Dodzeén Ösmo DC 28 1   18 19.36 58.08 7.7                 19.36                      
161 Mikael Loholm East Enders DC 28   114 18 18.06 54.18 4.66       18.06                                
162 Niklas Jansson East Enders DC 19     18 18.12 54.36 4.1       18.12                                
163 Mikael Berg Rockhangers DC 22 2   18 18.45 55.36 3.02     18.45                                  
164 Robin Nilsson AC Dart Club 24 1   18 19.74 59.22 5.24       20.32     17.63                          
165 Indre Gailiute Krig The Young Ones Dart Club 28     18 15.29 45.86 6.7 14.84       16.49                 15.17            
166 Mikael Carlsson Brandbergen Bowling Dart 17 1   18 17.03 51.08 5.05                           17.03            
167 Kirsi Viinikainen Sweden Capital 5     18 20.77 62.31 2.36 20.77                                      
168 Mikael Frykman Botvid DC 19 1   19 20.21 60.62 5.24         20.21                              
169 Daniel Göransson Rockhangers DC 14   117 19 17.1 51.29 3.9                 17.1                      
170 Håkan Eklund Nacka Wermdö DK 5 1   19 15.69 47.07 1.92                             15.69          
171 Johan Ramberg Tyresö DC 32 2   19 20.14 60.42 5.83     20.14                                  
172 Fredrik Merisalo Märsta Arlanda Dart 24     19 15.67 47 4.62             15.67                          
173 Andreas Lindström Belkin Power DC 9     19 24.25 72.76 1.74   24.25                                    
174 Roger Backlund Bramglaj RC 18 2   19 19.88 59.64 3.48       19.88                                
175 Marko Impola Märsta Arlanda Dart 29 1 113 19 18.38 55.15 7.26             18.38                          
176 Fredrik Ottosson Sweden Capital 30 1   19 17.82 53.46 6.44           17.82                            
177 Stefan Wennerholm Mitt i DC 20     19 18.06 54.17 3.62           18.06                            
178 Jan Rosenberg Mitt i DC 25 2   19 18.01 54.03 5.54           18.01                            
179 Åke Löving Märsta Arlanda Dart 9     19 17.11 51.33 3.1             17.11                          
180 Jesper Blomquist Spikkastarna DK 26     19 16.41 49.24 5.36                     16.41                  
181 Bo Karlsson Spikkastarna DK 15     19 14.06 42.19 2.27                     14.06                  
182 Kenneth Smedberg Nynäshamns Dartförening 24   115 19 20.23 60.7 7.77                 20.23                      
183 Tomas Prag Nacka Wermdö DK 32     19 19.41 58.24 4.83           19.41                            
184 Anders Mars-Engvall Rockhangers DC 13     19 17.3 51.89 1.17     17.3                                  
185 Marko Hynninen Väsby Dart 19     19 18.52 55.57 4.19       18.52                                
186 Kenneth Svensson Oilers DK 21     19 18.72 56.15 5.38           18.72                            
187 Bosse Johansson Tyresö DC 10     19 17.68 53.04 3.7         18.62           17.1                  
188 Pernilla Brodin Sweden Capital 21 1   19 17.48 52.43 5.25 17.48                                      
189 Kenneth Lundberg Steel Tons DC 18     19 18.97 56.9 4.02       18.97                                
190 Jörgen Hammerman Engelbrekt DC 13 1 132 19 17.07 51.2 4.88                     17.07                  
191 Stefan Renner Mjölner DC 28     19 19.46 58.37 5.23         19.46                              
192 Per Eriksson Väsby Dart 15     19 14.56 43.68 3.23                   14.56                    
193 Nils Rudwall Dartanjang DK 48 1 112 19 21.38 64.13 2.56   21.38                                    
194 Theodor Fredriksson Rockhangers DC 17   152 19 18.61 55.82 5.51     18.09     19.17                            
195 Conny Larsson Consign DC 19     19 16.67 50.02 6.1               16.67                        
196 Ulf Nilsson Spikkastarna DK 8 1   19 22.02 66.07 2.96         22.02                              
197 Ulf Frövall TTVH DC 25 1   19 19.41 58.23 5.38     19.41                                  
198 Mattias Holm Solna AIK DC 14 1   19 18.94 56.81 3.02     18.94                                  
199 Tomas Björkström Oasen DK 18     19 18.61 55.83 4.31                 18.61                      
200 Mattias Englund Rehn Bålsta Dart Club 26 1 120 19 21.06 63.18 2.74   21.06                                    
201 Simon Enqvist Rockhangers DC 13     19 15.42 46.26 4.65                 15.42                      
202 Andrée Bomander Stockholm Super DC 8     20 21.3 63.91 2.96       21.3                                
203 Per Rotmark Hammarby DC 10     20 16.81 50.42 3.07                     16.81                  
204 Tommy Brage East Enders DC 30     20 19.03 57.09 6.17       19.03                                
205 Karl Dahlberg Etanol DC 16     20 15.2 45.61 2.95         15.2                              
206 Kenneth Nordlund Tyresö DC 16     20 17.28 51.83 3.22         17.28                              
207 Magnus Jansson Nynäshamns Dartförening 27 1   20 21.64 64.93 7.11         21.64                              
208 Nils - Magnus Eriksson Steel Tons DC 19 2   20 16.88 50.63 4.36                     16.88                  
209 Mathias Åström Nynäshamns Dartförening 13     20 16.24 48.73 5.49                             16.24          
210 Richard Hagel Stockholm Super DC 12 1   20 18.44 55.33 2.22       18.44                                
211 Patrik Häggqvist Steen Stockholm Bullseye DC 20 1   20 17.25 51.75 5.35                   17.25                    
212 Lars Sandblom Mitt i DC 20 1   20 20.54 61.61 1.88   20.54                                    
213 John Löfgren Batalj DK 10     20 13.92 41.76 2.78                   13.92                    
214 Stefan Sandell Picasso DC 15 1   20 16.75 50.25 5.01               16.75                        
215 Mikael Häll Hammarby DC 8     20 18.43 55.29 3.73                     18.43                  
216 Per-Eric Bredberg Mitt i DC 18     20 15.33 45.98 3.29           15.33                            
217 Morgan Maxe Bramglaj RC 17     20 19.16 57.49 4.09       19.16                                
218 Veine Hagen The Young Ones Dart Club 12     20 20.47 61.42 1.44   20.47                                    
219 Martin Åkersten Nacka Wermdö DK 13   145 20 15.41 46.22 6.53                             15.41          
220 Lars Rondahl Spikkastarna DK 25     20 18 53.99 4.98         18                              
221 Jonas Forsström Tyresö DC 28 1 126 20 19.37 58.11 5.02         19.6       18.44                      
222 Susianne Hägvall Steel Tons DC 11     20 17.2 51.6 6.6 16.91       18.26                              
223 Ari Nevalainen The Young Ones Dart Club 12   116 20 17.83 53.48 3.15     16.55   19.39                              
224 Caroline Johansson Steel Tons DC 24     20 15.82 47.46 11.04 16.68                       15.02              
225 Kristin Bomander Steel Tons DC 16 1   20 18.48 55.43 5.24 18.48                                      
226 Thomas Westin TTVH DC 24     20 18.13 54.38 3.44     18.13                                  
227 Tony Berlin DK Pilo 22     20 17.27 51.82 2.8     17.27                                  
228 Mikael Andersson Bålsta Dart Club 38 2   20 19.57 58.71 2.27   19.57                                    
229 Micael Sandell Dartanjang DK 19 1   20 18.21 54.63 5.62   18.39         18.09                          
230 Philip Blenk Stockholm Super DC 17   156 20 16.84 50.52 2.29       16.84                                
231 Lars Pilblad IFK Snösätra 36 1   20 17.28 51.83 4.55           17.28                            
232 Patrick Åström Nynäshamns Dartförening 19 1 127 20 17.77 53.3 5.2                 17.77                      
233 Roger Strömvall Mjölner DC 30     20 18.5 55.5 6.05         18.5                              
234 Martin Sjöljung Botvid DC 28   111 20 18.62 55.85 3.65         18.62                              
235 Tomi Ilonen AC Dart Club 25     20 16.37 49.12 6.24                           16.37            
236 Ronnie Brattfalk Järfälla DC 17 1   20 18.06 54.18 6.21             18.06                          
237 Malin Karlström Nynäshamns Dartförening 16     20 17.23 51.68 3.73         17.23                              
238 Anders Johansson Pix DK 13     20 15.41 46.23 6.53                           15.41            
239 Håkan Rahmqvist Consign DC 8     20 17.44 52.33 1.93               17.44                        
240 Johan Deckel Mjölner DC 17 1 123 20 15.3 45.9 5.88                     15.3                  
241 Daniel Larsson Rockhangers DC 4     20 21.78 65.35 2.53                             21.78          
242 Stefan Vipp Oilers DK 20   112 20 20.54 61.61 4.4     20.54                                  
243 Martin Ross-Langley Solna AIK DC 15     20 18.32 54.97 2.92       18.32                                
244 Thomas Eriksson Bålsta Dart Club 5     20 15.64 46.93 2.25             14.45     17.49                    
245 Henrik Karlsson Järfälla DC 9     20 18.22 54.65 2.86             18.22                          
246 Andreas Lissbol Steel Tons DC 11 1   20 17.68 53.05 2.76         17.68                              
247 Robert Brännström Steel Tons DC 21     20 18.42 55.26 3.19         18.42                              
248 Martin Evans Steel Tons DC 15     20 18.12 54.35 4.63       18.12                                
249 Peter Book Sweden Capital 21     20 17.7 53.11 5.16                 17.7                      
250 Thomas Stedt Oilers DK 12     20 13.42 40.27 4.48                           13.42            
251 Tomi Häivälä Consign DC 3     20 12.66 37.98 2.32               12.66                        
252 Anton Karlsson Norrtelje DC 11   124 20 16.91 50.72 5.3                       16.91                
253 Sofia de la Prada y Monteagudo Steel Tons DC 4     21 14.8 44.4 0.92 14.8                                      
254 Peter Svensson 181 DC 21     21 16.93 50.79 4.43                       16.93                
255 Alexander Johansson Bålsta Dart Club 11     21 14.16 42.49 2.24                   14.16                    
256 Katarina Wiklund Gröna Lyktan DC 19     21 14.54 43.63 4.98                     14.54                  
257 Perry Brofjorden Old Bowler Dart Team 25     21 15.14 45.41 5.29                 15.14                      
258 Christer Dahlberg Etanol DC 20     21 18.11 54.34 5.85         18.11                              
259 Mikael Nordin Järfälla DC 17     21 15.77 47.31 5.09             15.77                          
260 Jesper Voittonen The Young Ones Dart Club 6     21 15.64 46.92 2.42         15.64                              
261 Kai Kraft 181 DC 21   113 21 17.18 51.54 5.35             17.18                          
262 Peter Fogelqvist Oilers DK 16     21 14.68 44.04 5.77                           14.68            
263 Peter Johansson Bergsfolket DC 17 1   21 15.86 47.57 4.89                 17.21   15.39                  
264 Jonas Norling Spikkastarna DK 16     21 16.92 50.77 3.92         16.92                              
265 Matz Åhlström Backens DC 17     21 15.46 46.39 2.6             15.46                          
266 Lena Edehag Järfälla DC 3   113 21 12.73 38.19 1.25 12.73                                      
267 Bo Cassel Oasen DK 23     21 16.56 49.68 6.13                 16.56                      
268 Carl Axberg Bramglaj RC 15   112 21 18.62 55.86 4.53       18.62                                
269 Urban Wihlborg Solna AIK DC 8     21 16.59 49.76 1.5     16.59                                  
270 Petra Alpvik Sweden Capital 15 1   21 15.71 47.14 4.14 15.71                                      
271 Robert Pettersson Solna AIK DC 8   111 21 18.67 56 2.76       18.67                                
272 Anders Stafverfeldt Spikkastarna DK 6     21 14.03 42.09 3.63                     14.03                  
273 Berit Jonsson Ösmo DC 27 1   21 15.4 46.19 8.76 16.26                           14.68          
274 Gunilla Rondahl Spikkastarna DK 26     21 17.84 53.51 7.88 18.63       16.13                              
275 Richard Good Nacka Wermdö DK 27 1 130 21 17.06 51.17 4.66                 17.06                      
276 Bernt Ekberg Lärkan DK 25   123 21 17.32 51.97 7.86                       17.32                
277 Jörgen Louthander Tungsten DK 16     21 16.5 49.5 2.45           16.5                            
278 Jimmy Heidgren Brandbergen Bowling Dart 7 1   21 15.8 47.41 3.64                             15.8          
279 Mauri Voittonen The Young Ones Dart Club 20   141 21 17.7 53.11 3.29         17.7                              
280 Kaj Hänninen Elektroflyers DC 14     21 15.09 45.27 4.78                   15.09                    
281 Bernth Andersson Spikkastarna DK 16     21 16.88 50.64 3.7         16.88                              
282 Conny Larsson Rockhangers DC 25 2   21 17.72 53.15 2.8     17.72                                  
283 Joakim Paasila The Young Ones Dart Club 10 1 130 21 19.61 58.84 1.33     19.61                                  
284 Stig Wegander Stockholm Super DC 8     21 17.51 52.53 2.65       17.51                                
285 Pekka Kuusisto Väsby Dart 15     21 15.71 47.14 4.67       16.14           15.48                    
286 Roger Sjögren Oilers DK 32 1 160 21 17.49 52.48 5.38           17.49                            
287 Tomas Lindström IK La Gamba Pil 22 1   21 18.1 54.31 5.97                 18.1                      
288 Hampus Billby Nynäshamns Dartförening 17 1   21 16.72 50.16 6.36         16.84       17.74           14.63          
289 Leif Åström Engelbrekt DC 14     21 17.03 51.09 4.17                     17.03                  
290 Ullis Bill Mjölner DC 18 1   21 16.23 48.7 5.98                     16.23                  
291 Rickard Lerdell Gröna Lyktan DC 19   130 21 17.63 52.88 3.71           17.63                            
292 Juha Mäyrämäki Engelen DC 33 1   21 17.83 53.5 5.57     17.83                                  
293 Jonny Johansson Backens DC 14   116 21 15.83 47.48 4.75             15.83                          
294 Kadeem Kromodikoro Dartbiten 6     21 14.64 43.91 2.76             14.64                          
295 Roger Rehn The Young Ones Dart Club 12 1   21 14.95 44.84 2.86                           14.95            
296 Fredrik Sivertsson Dartbiten 14     21 15.18 45.53 3.3             15.18                          
297 Ahmed Hamdi Backens DC 10     21 15.51 46.52 4.58             15.51                          
298 Erik Gullstrand Ösmo DC 10   157 21 15.82 47.45 4.07                           15.82            
299 Joel Tiger Dartanjang DK 11     21 16.29 48.88 4.76             16.29                          
300 Leif Juutilainen Bergsfolket DC 1     21 14.56 43.69 0.45                 14.56                      
301 Niclas Rolander Steel Tons DC 21     21 18.68 56.04 3.95         18.68                              
302 Milou Emriksdotter Steel Tons DC 15     21 16.4 49.19 7.32 16.64       19.52           13.75                  
303 Yousef Mortezazadeh-Daragheh DC Knivderby 16     21 14.98 44.94 6.58                   14.98                    
304 Peter Söron Oasen DK 20     21 16.76 50.28 4.31                 16.76                      
305 Fredrik Ingmark Orehag Sweden Capital 5     21 13.66 40.97 5.2                         13.66              
306 Kent Olani Bålsta Dart Club 15   111 21 14.41 43.22 5.64             15.93     14.08                    
307 Johan Krig The Young Ones Dart Club 15 1   21 16.59 49.78 4.68         17.08                 15.94            
308 Rickard Orrebrink Järfälla DC 9     21 14.63 43.89 4.55                       14.63                
309 Viktor Fordell Rockhangers DC 10     21 15.89 47.68 3.19               15.89                        
310 Lars Erik Enman IK La Gamba Pil 12     21 13.98 41.93 4.51                             13.98          
311 Teodor Olsson IK La Gamba Pil 6     21 15.85 47.54 3.55                           15.85            
312 Piotr Zysk TTVH DC 18     21 17.33 51.99 4.5                 17.33                      
313 Anders Boman Rockhangers DC 32     21 16.3 48.89 3.95           16.32                 16.14          
314 Mats Andersson Rockhangers DC 10     21 16.23 48.68 3.71               16.23                        
315 Andreas Hugosson Rockhangers DC 17 3   21 17.07 51.22 4.35                 17.07                      
316 Mikael Holm Solna AIK DC 11   112 21 18.59 55.78 2.33       18.59                                
317 Susanne Andtfolk Oilers DK 26     21 15.33 46 8.08 15.76                           14.87          
318 Jimmie Valtonen Rockhangers DC 23     21 16.69 50.07 6.19                 16.69                      
319 Mille Millqvist Väsby Dart 14     21 13.93 41.78 4.81                   13.93                    
320 Johan Svärd IK La Gamba Pil 17     21 14.69 44.08 3.23                           14.69            
321 André Borgenvik Oilers DK 8     21 13.95 41.86 3.6                             13.95          
322 Cary Axelsson VH Sportbar 10     21 15.31 45.93 3.8                             15.31          
323 Ulf Samuelsson Solna AIK DC 16 1   22 16.4 49.2 4.35     17.52 16.06                                
324 Kenny Bönström Backens DC 18     22 16.69 50.08 4.86                   16.69                    
325 Leif Nilsson Bergsfolket DC 14     22 15.14 45.42 4.64                     15.14                  
326 Stefan Berg Nynäshamns Dartförening 17     22 14.02 42.06 6.47                 14.02                      
327 Denny Sigfalk Rockhangers DC 21     22 17.36 52.08 3.33     18.18     17.72                 14.25          
328 Mikael Orehed Sweden Capital 9     22 16.96 50.88 2.68                 16.96                      
329 Ida Garamvölgyi AC Dart Club 17 1   22 14.52 43.57 6.43 11.29                         15.08            
330 Peter Johansson Gröna Lyktan DC 11     22 15.89 47.67 2.97                     15.89                  
331 Johan Öhrman Oasen DK 7     22 13.88 41.63 2.56                             13.88          
332 Peter Vahlner Solna AIK DC 12     22 16.69 50.06 1.91       16.69                                
333 Thomas Ström Väsby Dart 17 1   22 17 51 3.01       17                                
334 Johan Legerstam 181 DC 22     22 17.65 52.94 5.85             17.65                          
335 Fredrik Kasström Tyresö DC 22 1   22 16.42 49.26 4.19         16.42                              
336 Markus Karlsson DC Knivderby 7     22 14.64 43.91 2.5                   14.64                    
337 Jan Elb Lärkan DK 12     22 16.53 49.59 5.51                       16.53                
338 Mari-Louise Fridberg TTVH DC 9     22 14.74 44.21 2.54                 14.83           14.35          
339 Tommi Suomala Etanol DC 27 1   22 17.03 51.08 4.39         17.03                              
340 Roger Bornholm Oilers DK 8     22 17.21 51.64 2.43     18.86     16.39                            
341 Susanne Sjögren Oilers DK 10     22 13.56 40.69 2.48 13.79                           13.25          
342 Niklas Landelius AC Dart Club 12     22 17.38 52.13 1.5       17.41     17.15                          
343 Staffan Flink Bramglaj RC 12   118 22 16.45 49.35 1.31       16.45                                
344 Paulina Söderström Steel Tons DC 7     22 16.1 48.29 1.86 16.1                                      
345 Bernth Gustavsson Pewter Tankard DC 7     22 15.18 45.54 2.84                       15.18                
346 Stellan Lindholm Steel Tons DC 4     22 13.26 39.79 2.35                     13.26                  
347 Krister Mandahl Elektroflyers DC 13     22 15.15 45.44 3.93                   15.15                    
348 Johnny Bäckström Stockholm Dart Fighters 22     22 15.95 47.84 4.28                     15.95                  
349 Lasse Strömberg Västertorps DC 10 1   22 15.89 47.66 4.58                     15.89                  
350 Filip Åhman Dartanjang DK 17 1   22 15.91 47.74 4.16             15.91                          
351 Thomas Bergman Engelbrekt DC 3     22 14.01 42.02 3.13                     14.01                  
352 Robert Olsson Steel Tons DC 19 1   22 16.99 50.97 3.4       16.99                                
353 Timo Takala Väsby Dart 17     22 19.38 58.14 2.08       19.38                                
354 Greger Andersson Väsby Dart 11     22 18.24 54.71 3.4       18.21           18.33                    
355 Göran Åberg Dartbiten 18     22 16.33 48.99 4.2             16.33                          
356 Magnus Kindberg Nacka Wermdö DK 2     22 17.73 53.2 1.58           17.73                            
357 Robin Laukkanen The Young Ones Dart Club 17 2   22 16.64 49.92 3.2     16.49   16.78                              
358 Patrik Kuska Stockholm Super DC 8     22 17.25 51.74 2.48       17.25                                
359 Thomas Ramberg Tyresö DC 19     22 18.38 55.15 2.99         18.44       18.12                      
360 Fredrik Vikner AC Dart Club 14     22 15.91 47.73 3.83       15.75     16.33                          
361 Peter Fogelström Järfälla DC 8     22 20.11 60.34 3.04             21.2         18.76                
362 Nicklas Kjellin Nynäshamns Dartförening 6     22 15.13 45.39 3.54                             15.13          
363 Isak Engfeldt Bergsfolket DC 10     22 15.29 45.88 3.55                 14.18   15.68                  
364 Jimmy Petrén VH Sportbar 16     22 14.17 42.51 5.74                             14.17          
365 Göran Siegers Steel Tons DC 12 1   22 16.79 50.37 3.94                     16.79                  
366 Anders Björkman Dartbiten 16     22 16.34 49.02 5.68             16.34                          
367 Richard Clarke DC Knivderby 18     22 15.14 45.41 4.89                   15.14                    
368 Patrik Springare Södra Dart Sällskapet 8 1   22 15.47 46.4 2.76                             15.47          
369 Jimmy Falk Västertorps DC 20 3   22 14.94 44.82 5.31                     14.94                  
370 Emil Bergsman Svedmyra DK 14     22 16.62 49.87 3.94                     16.62                  
371 Amanda Ross-Langley AC Dart Club 12     22 13.2 39.59 4.98 13.29                           12.65          
372 Gunnar Bergström Pix DK 11     22 15.58 46.73 4.6                           15.58            
373 Peter Cronström Brandbergen Bowling Dart 6     23 18.2 54.59 2.78                           18.2            
374 Magnus Evermo Brandbergen Bowling Dart 6     23 17.28 51.85 1.95                             17.28          
375 Hugo Ryckert Dartanjang DK 18     23 17.23 51.68 4.07             17.23                          
376 Per Orlebäck Järfälla DC 9     23 14.76 44.28 4.37                       14.76                
377 Stefan Horn Bålsta Dart Club 11     23 16.09 48.28 2.59             16.09                          
378 Matti Merisalo Märsta Arlanda Dart 16     23 16.21 48.62 3.22             16.21                          
379 Viktor Ling Solna AIK DC 10   114 23 14.84 44.51 3.59                       14.84                
380 Fredrik Malmekrans Spikkastarna DK 8     23 13.82 41.47 3.54                         13.82              
381 Christian Sätterström Spikkastarna DK 12     23 13.9 41.71 4.76                         13.9              
382 Denny Johansson Hammarby DC 6     23 13.75 41.26 1.7                     13.75                  
383 Vesa Pihlajamäki Märsta Arlanda Dart 11     23 16.31 48.93 3.81             16.31                          
384 Anna-Lena Olsson Solna AIK DC 7     23 12.91 38.73 3.56 12.91                                      
385 Raymond Hansson Steel Tons DC 7     23 14.62 43.85 2.69                     14.62                  
386 Christer Andersson Tungsten DK 8     23 12.79 38.38 4.34               12.81         12.69              
387 Camilla Ström Väsby Dart 10 1   23 14.42 43.25 2.85                       14.42                
388 Roger Berglund Old Bowler Dart Team 9 1   23 15.18 45.54 4.47                 15.18                      
389 Richard Nyqvist Lärkan DK 22 1 132 23 16.22 48.67 5.31                       16.22                
390 Anders Skånberg 181 DC 8     23 15.01 45.02 2.7             15.01                          
391 Johan Jakobsson Old Bowler Dart Team 9     23 14.59 43.77 4.34                 14.59                      
392 Anders Mattsson Brandbergen Bowling Dart 7     23 13.42 40.26 1.11                             13.42          
393 Robert Södervall Steel Tons DC 6     23 19.78 59.33 2.96         19.78                              
394 Magda Kuhl Spikkastarna DK 16     23 13.98 41.94 3.22 13.98                                      
395 Ellionora Isaksson Sweden Capital 11     23 16.03 48.08 3.61 16.03                                      
396 Tommi Sjöberg Oasen DK 23     23 18.11 54.33 4.99                 18.11                      
397 Lars Mattsson Brandbergen Bowling Dart 12     23 18.25 54.74 4.21                             18.25          
398 Ari Kaikkonen Etanol DC 26 1   23 18.1 54.3 4.46         18.1                              
399 Yasin Westerberg Mitt i DC 6     23 16.95 50.85 1.66           16.95                            
400 Pär Andersson Bergsfolket DC 16     23 14.95 44.84 4.09                     14.95                  
401 Benjamin Holmgren IK La Gamba Pil 9     23 14.79 44.37 2.51                           14.79            
402 Stefan Jonsson Steel Tons DC 17     23 15.67 47 5.69                     15.67                  
403 Pelle Zettervall Pewter Tankard DC 10     23 15.25 45.76 4.29               15.25                        
404 Annelie Tuunanen Angberg Solna AIK DC 6     23 13.39 40.16 2.57 13.39                                      
405 Daniel Ståhl Nynäshamns Dartförening 5     23 15.29 45.88 1.65                           15.29            
406 Conny Nyberg TTVH DC 4     23 15.65 46.94 0.8                 15.65                      
407 Ove Gustafsson Mjölner DC 12     23 14.39 43.16 2.12         14.39                              
408 Jonathan Bexelius Mjölner DC 8     23 16.79 50.38 3.25         16.79                              
409 Erik Westman Gröna Lyktan DC 7     23 14.9 44.71 1.98           14.9                            
410 Per Höstner Gröna Lyktan DC 14     23 16.63 49.9 3.9                     16.63                  
411 Curt Blom Svedmyra DK 9     23 13.62 40.85 1.04                     13.62                  
412 Micke Thålin Järfälla DC 14 2 120 23 15.89 47.66 3.12             15.89                          
413 Robert Klaman Västertorps DC 7     23 14.26 42.78 3.53                     14.26                  
414 Juha Virolainen Södra Dart Sällskapet 13 1   23 15.65 46.95 6.38                             15.65          
415 Krister Wiss Sweden Capital 17     23 16.14 48.42 3.39     16.14                                  
416 Göran Bohm Nacka Wermdö DK 14     23 16.62 49.86 5.62                             16.62          
417 Michael Wenman Dartanjang DK 10     23 16.87 50.62 2.11             16.87                          
418 John Johansson Spikkastarna DK 16     23 14.75 44.25 5.56                         14.75              
419 Robert Axelsson AC Dart Club 19 1   23 16.18 48.53 4.7             16.18                          
420 Sergio Dionisio Rocha TTVH DC 10     23 14.56 43.67 2.75                             14.56          
421 Carina Koskela Väsby Dart 13   132 23 14.24 42.71 3.77                       14.24                
422 Richard Keller Oasen DK 11     23 15.99 47.98 3.73                 15.99                      
423 Rob Miller Pewter Tankard DC 19   120 23 16.2 48.59 4               16.2                        
424 Martin Ljungdahl IK La Gamba Pil 15     23 14.77 44.3 4.71                             14.77          
425 Anette Åkesson Ösmo DC 3     23 11.58 34.73 2.23                             11.58          
426 Aron Gyulai Farkas Elektroflyers DC 20     23 17.3 51.91 4.88                   17.3                    
427 Richard Hellsing The Young Ones Dart Club 23     23 19.13 57.38 4.45         19.13                              
428 Linus Eriksson Pewter Tankard DC 2     23 13.63 40.89 2.14                   13.63                    
429 Andrew Lingard DC Knivderby 7     23 15.85 47.55 4.34                   15.85                    
430 Tomas Söderlund IK La Gamba Pil 9     23 13.27 39.81 5.33                             13.27          
431 Jonas Norvilas The Young Ones Dart Club 3     23 12.1 36.31 2.64                           12.1            
432 Jennie Voittonen The Young Ones Dart Club 7   116 24 13.75 41.26 4.81 13.42       14.39                 13.53            
433 Ola Svensson 181 DC 11     24 14.52 43.56 3.67                       14.52                
434 Patrik Jarleman Solna AIK DC 5     24 14.64 43.91 2.49               14.64                        
435 Bengt Wigren Backens DC 14   115 24 13.31 39.93 3.39                   13.31                    
436 Anne Rasmussen Nacka Wermdö DK 25     24 14.16 42.47 7.04 14.29                       14.02              
437 Jonas Määttä DK Pilo 17     24 14.91 44.74 2.38                 14.91                      
438 Leif Säkkinen Etanol DC 4     24 16.81 50.44 0.52         16.81                              
439 Ola Holmberg Bramglaj RC 4     24 15.29 45.87 0.63       15.29                                
440 Roger Centerström AC Dart Club 9     24 13.86 41.58 2.54             13.86                          
441 Tommy Larsson Bålsta Dart Club 6     24 17.7 53.09 1.95             17.7                          
442 Mats Pettersson Märsta Arlanda Dart 4   115 24 16.41 49.23 2.11             16.41                          
443 Charlie Lexelius Sweden Capital 13     24 17.73 53.2 3.16           17.73                            
444 Sören Strömberg Tungsten DK 8     24 14.63 43.89 3.69               14.63                        
445 Mattias Vikström AC Dart Club 12     24 15.2 45.61 5.29       15.18     15.72               14.18          
446 Miguel Gonzalez DK Pilo 8     24 14.44 43.31 2.4     14.24           14.6                      
447 Kenneth Högberg Ösmo DC 30 2   24 15.88 47.63 5.72                 15.88                      
448 Jukka Tervonen Steel Tons DC 20     24 17.94 53.81 3.21         17.94                              
449 Hans Johnsson Old Bowler Dart Team 6     24 14.47 43.41 1.58                 14.47                      
450 Sabina Carlsson Pullorna DC 11     24 12.77 38.32 3.73 12.77                                      
451 Toni Rolff Nacka Wermdö DK 12     24 13.47 40.42 3.98                             13.47          
452 Magnus Nilsson Ösmo DC 5     24 15.48 46.44 2.21                           15.48            
453 Robert Karlsson Brandbergen Bowling Dart 6     24 13.37 40.12 1.82                             13.37          
454 Leif Pöyhönen Brandbergen Bowling Dart 7     24 13.2 39.59 1.78                             13.2          
455 Pia Airisniemi Etanol DC 8     24 16.45 49.36 0.98         16.45                              
456 Christer Pilblad Stockholm Super DC 8     24 17.47 52.41 1.81       17.47                                
457 Daniel Tomisic Solna AIK DC 6     24 14 42.01 2.54                       14                
458 Zaida Andersson Steel Tons DC 7     24 16.51 49.54 2.7 16.51                                      
459 Viveka Träff Steel Tons DC 9     24 14.99 44.96 4.39 14.99                                      
460 Agneta Liljegren Solna AIK DC 8     24 15.79 47.38 2.72 15.79                                      
461 Veronica Järlinge Solna AIK DC 9     24 13.34 40.03 2.83                         13.34              
462 Roger Andersson AC Dart Club 10     24 14.42 43.25 3.66                           14.42            
463 Mikael Karlsson Västertorps DC 3     24 17.89 53.68 1.96                     17.89                  
464 Tomas Falerot Steel Tons DC 14     24 16.77 50.3 2.08       16.77                                
465 Heikki Helelä Engelbrekt DC 10     24 15.27 45.82 4.49                     15.27                  
466 Daniel Mårtensson Oilers DK 9   116 24 18.24 54.71 1.19     18.24                                  
467 Kjell Hilmgård AC Dart Club 11     24 13.98 41.94 4.54                           13.98            
468 Jan Sundberg Ösmo DC 9     24 13.11 39.33 3.63                           13.11            
469 Mika Hautamäki Backens DC 11   118 24 14.83 44.5 5.4                   14.83                    
470 Benjamin Helén Solna AIK DC 10 1   24 13.89 41.67 2.19                       13.89                
471 Christoffer Wikstrand Stockholm Bullseye DC 11     24 16.43 49.29 3.4                   17.54   15.52                
472 Johan Axbom Oasen DK 14     24 13.95 41.85 5.58                             13.95          
473 Sandra Levin Tano Väsby Dart 5     24 14.11 42.34 2.56                       14.11                
474 Staffan Svensson Södra Dart Sällskapet 3     24 13.58 40.73 3.21                             13.58          
475 Hasse Ekström Gröna Lyktan DC 3     24 12.06 36.17 1.57                     12.06                  
476 Robert Kaliszczak Sweden Capital 16 3   24 17.9 53.71 3.06     17.9                                  
477 Ronnie Fondin Mjölner DC 13   114 24 14.44 43.33 5.01                     14.44                  
478 Tobbe Lindberg Spikkastarna DK 8     24 15.24 45.73 1.85                     15.24                  
479 Dan Melander Väsby Dart 7     24 13.67 41 1.55                   13.67                    
480 Jori Mikkola Oilers DK 15     24 15.23 45.7 5.59                           15.23            
481 Leif Charlie Eriksson Bålsta Dart Club 8     24 15.85 47.55 2.54             15.85                          
482 Mattias Lindblad Brandbergen Bowling Dart 8     24 14.31 42.92 2.61                           14.31            
483 Stefan Johansson Tyresö DC 12   113 24 15.43 46.3 2.06         15.43                              
484 Erik "Slipgrip" Wennevold IK La Gamba Pil 15     24 17.57 52.72 3.89                 17.57                      
485 Jouni Kekkonen The Young Ones Dart Club 11   120 24 17.08 51.25 1.44     16.79   17.86                              
486 Åsa Vall Ösmo DC 15     24 13.56 40.68 6.09 14.22                           12.75          
487 Mikael Grimborg Ösmo DC 11     24 15.28 45.83 3.79                           15.28            
488 Andreas Pärlerstrand Stockholm Dart Fighters 4     24 14.45 43.34 1.58                     14.45                  
489 Peter Thompson DC Knivderby 5     24 13.99 41.96 2.45                   13.99                    
490 Torbjörn Höjer Brandbergen Bowling Dart 14     24 15.42 46.27 4.82                           15.42            
491 Stefan Berg Stockholm Bullseye DC 6     24 13.73 41.19 1.08                       13.73                
492 Patrik Ljungkvist Bålsta Dart Club 12     24 14.24 42.73 3.16                   14.24                    
493 Johannes Brenning DD Stockholm Dartklubb 18     24 13.71 41.14 4.89                           13.71            
494 Roger Johansson Stockholm Dart Fighters 10     24 15.17 45.52 2.83                     15.17                  
495 Andreas Fjellström Rockhangers DC 21     24 16.75 50.25 2.43           16.75                            
496 Robert Telkert Tyresö DC 4     24 15.06 45.19 2.35                     15.06                  
497 Christer Andersson Bålsta Dart Club 14     24 14.12 42.35 2.22             14.12                          
498 Rickard Roy Rockhangers DC 8     24 15.96 47.87 4.32               15.96                        
499 Patrik Skarnäs East Enders DC 5     24 12.51 37.54 1.53                       12.51                
500 Leo Blomberg Solna AIK DC 11     24 16.5 49.5 1.06       16.5                                
501 Erik Fellman AC Dart Club 10     24 13.6 40.81 4.72             13.06               13.68          
502 Henrik Walters IK La Gamba Pil 14     24 16.59 49.77 3.01                 16.59                      
503 Gavin Kilvington Mjölner DC 8     24 15.75 47.26 3.62                     15.75                  
504 Petri Markkanen Järfälla DC 16 1   25 14.34 43.03 4.18             14.34                          
505 Bo Zetterman IFK Snösätra 11     25 15.81 47.42 1.93           15.81                            
506 Bengt Wenman Dartanjang DK 6     25 14.74 44.23 2.57             14.74                          
507 Kent Lindquist Pix DK 10 1   25 13.91 41.73 4.44                           13.91            
508 Anders Nygren Södra Dart Sällskapet 8     25 13.53 40.6 4.36                             13.53          
509 Stefan Thuresson PK Pilsättarna 14     25 14.13 42.38 3.04                           14.13            
510 Leif Olsson Batalj DK 6     25 12.75 38.24 2.5                   12.75                    
511 Åsa Widebäck Batalj DK 1     25 13.6 40.79 2.98                   13.6                    
512 Mats Carlson Batalj DK 3     25 13.92 41.76 2.1                   13.92                    
513 Jonas Linden Elektroflyers DC 11     25 14.55 43.66 3.43                   14.55                    
514 Olle Fredriksson Hammarby DC 8     25 12.98 38.94 1.05                     12.98                  
515 Kjell Björk Rockhangers DC 2     25 14.18 42.53 1.42               14.18                        
516 Viveka Pettersson Märsta Arlanda Dart 3     25 12.49 37.46 2.18                       12.49                
517 Per Danielsson Backens DC 17     25 15.76 47.27 4.3             16.43         12.18                
518 Niklas Dahlgren Nacka Wermdö DK 13     25 14.82 44.45 5.61                         14.82              
519 Per Fransson Nacka Wermdö DK 14 1   25 16.23 48.69 4.66                 16.23                      
520 Robert Kahn Nacka Wermdö DK 12     25 14.95 44.85 5.01               15.06             14.57          
521 Pia Torbjörnsson Tyresö DC 7     25 13.45 40.35 1.69                     13.45                  
522 Thomas Holmberg DC Knivderby 14 1   25 15.35 46.04 3.24                   15.35                    
523 Nicolina Borg TTVH DC 11     25 15.52 46.56 3.51                 15.75           14.45          
524 Carina Hammarbäck Oilers DK 14     25 14.6 43.81 2.17 14.6                                      
525 Jan Forssén Dart Dogs United 11     25 14.16 42.48 5.32                         14.16              
526 Anki Nilsson Steel Tons DC 10     25 16.32 48.97 4.4 16.32                                      
527 Kenneth Nagelkerke Bergsfolket DC 5     25 13.91 41.74 1.87                 12.97   14.38                  
528 Micael Niva Solna AIK DC 12     25 13.94 41.81 4.71               13.94                        
529 Rose-Marie Åleberg Nacka Wermdö DK 4     25 13.76 41.29 3.51 13.73                           13.86          
530 Mats Ahlgren Botvid DC 11     25 18.52 55.56 1.57         18.52                              
531 Tommie Svensson AC Dart Club 8     25 13.58 40.75 2.33       15.28     13.64               11.33          
532 Tord Vestin VH Sportbar 7     25 13.01 39.04 2.74                             13.01          
533 Klas Svensson VH Sportbar 2     25 14.19 42.57 2.38                           16.62 13.44          
534 Per Vall Ösmo DC 8     25 13.95 41.85 2.72                           13.95            
535 Therese Dodzeén Ösmo DC 14     25 14.27 42.8 3.78                             14.27          
536 Jan-Mikael van der Veen Nacka Wermdö DK 6     25 14.57 43.71 1.76               14.57                        
537 Christian Elfström Tyresö DC 10     25 13.74 41.22 1.73                 13.74                      
538 John Niemi DD Stockholm Dartklubb 11     25 13.61 40.83 4.51                           13.61            
539 Magnus Kihlberg Steel Tons DC 12     25 15.98 47.95 3.75                         15.98              
540 Joachim Johansson East Enders DC 24     25 16.91 50.73 3.4       16.91                                
541 Kjell Norberg Ösmo DC 8     25 13.7 41.1 1.5                 13.7                      
542 Jonas Tiger Dartanjang DK 15     25 15.32 45.95 3.7             15.32                          
543 Joel Lundberg Pewter Tankard DC 6   118 25 15.73 47.18 2.74                   15.73                    
544 Mikael Granath Bålsta Dart Club 4 1   25 12.39 37.17 2.28                   12.39                    
545 Alexander Tallnor Nynäshamns Dartförening 9     25 12.77 38.3 3.41                             12.77          
546 Alexandar Stojancic Gröna Lyktan DC 13     25 16.11 48.33 2.99           16.11                            
547 Arne Karjalainen Backens DC 8 1   26 14.04 42.13 5.5                   14.04                    
548 Johanna Petersson Nynäshamns Dartförening 9     26 13.72 41.16 3.93                           13.72            
549 Jörgen Rosberg Stockholm Bullseye DC 5     26 12.41 37.24 2.54                   12.41                    
550 Åsa Kulan AC Dart Club 7 1   26 12.46 37.39 2.37 12.8                           10.27          
551 Liz Larsson Oilers DK 15 2   26 16.63 49.9 4.15 16.63                                      
552 Peter Johansson Märsta Arlanda Dart 4     26 18.11 54.33 2.29             18.11                          
553 Roger Jonsson Stockholm Bullseye DC 7     26 13.4 40.21 4.28                       13.4                
554 Danielle Hanzon Backens DC 7     26 12.75 38.24 2.7                       12.75                
555 Robert Carlströmer Backens DC 6     26 14.33 42.98 1.7             14.33                          
556 Christer Nyman Nynäshamns Dartförening 8     26 14.43 43.3 0.9                 14.43                      
557 Mikael Holmström Nacka Wermdö DK 12   111 26 17.36 52.09 1.67           17.36                            
558 Annette Nyqvist Lärkan DK 5     26 12.74 38.22 1.67                       12.74                
559 Jari Virta Rockhangers DC 11 1   26 15.51 46.54 4.26               15.83 16.55           12.63          
560 Christer Lindblad IK La Gamba Pil 18     26 15.02 45.07 2.28                 15.02                      
561 Benny Östlund IK La Gamba Pil 11 1   26 14.58 43.75 3.95                           14.58            
562 Per Österberg AC Dart Club 4     26 13.97 41.9 0.69                         13.97              
563 Rickard Thörne Gröna Lyktan DC 11     26 16.48 49.44 2.09           16.48                            
564 Lisa Pettersson DK Pilo 7     26 14.83 44.5 3.72                 14.54         14.96            
565 Stig Kvarnehag Mjölner DC 1     26 15.02 45.07 1.21                     15.02                  
566 Joakim Lundberg Sweden Capital 20     26 16.18 48.53 2.49     16.18                                  
567 Ketil Sjövoll Botvid DC 5     26 15.4 46.2 0.89         15.4                              
568 Therese Torpling DK Pilo 3     26 12.89 38.67 1.57                 13.97         12.61            
569 Karl Båvner Dartanjang DK 1     26 15.72 47.17 0.44             15.72                          
570 Leif Frykengård VH Sportbar 3     26 14.43 43.28 1.35                           14.43            
571 Jessica Österberg TTVH DC 6     26 13.28 39.84 2.88                 11.89           13.46          
572 Ola de Bésche Brandbergen Bowling Dart 16 1   26 15.03 45.1 4.94                           15.03            
573 Hans-Olov Nahlén Bålsta Dart Club 11     26 14.82 44.45 2.77             14.82                          
574 Björn Adolfsson Mjölner DC 11     26 14.17 42.5 4.48                     14.17                  
575 Lars Fredriksson Pewter Tankard DC 8     26 14.24 42.73 3.53                   14.24                    
576 Lena Nahlén Bålsta Dart Club 4     26 12.76 38.27 3.49             13.09     12.68                    
577 James Cannon DC Knivderby 8     26 15.87 47.6 2.65                   15.87                    
578 Tommy Bäckman AC Dart Club 14     26 14.46 43.38 2.2             14.46                          
579 Johanna Karlsson Solna AIK DC 9     26 13.92 41.75 4.33 13.92                                      
580 Michaela Räisänen Nacka Wermdö DK 2     26 12.78 38.35 1.45 12.78                                      
581 Joakim Rehn Bålsta Dart Club 6     26 14.26 42.79 3.43             13.02     14.63                    
582 Leo Eriksson Munnukka Picasso DC 5     26 14.59 43.78 2.63               14.59                        
583 Axel Sundberg Sweden Capital 6     26 14.5 43.49 2.7                         14.5              
584 Niklas Törnström Pewter Tankard DC 5     26 14.22 42.67 2.61                   14.22                    
585 Christian Steen VH Sportbar 4     27 13.8 41.39 1.57                           13.8            
586 Marianne Erixon PK Pilsättarna 7     27 13.02 39.06 2.8                           13.02            
587 Anton Eriksson Norrtelje DC 9     27 13.63 40.89 2.72                       13.63                
588 Mattias Larsson Spikkastarna DK 9     27 13.48 40.44 1.24                         13.48              
589 Tord Larsson Pewter Tankard DC 6 1   27 14 41.99 1.21               14                        
590 Jonas Olsson Nynäshamns Dartförening 8   126 27 13.56 40.67 5.55                           13.56            
591 Jan Johansson Hammarby DC 6     27 15.05 45.14 1.61                     15.05                  
592 Michael Hedelin Spikkastarna DK 2   117 27 12.83 38.49 2.33         10.86           13.24                  
593 Anita Good Nacka Wermdö DK 6     27 14.83 44.49 3.79 14.62             15.54                        
594 Nils Good Nacka Wermdö DK 9 1   27 13.31 39.94 5.41                         13.31              
595 Erik Sundelius DC Knivderby 6     27 14.66 43.98 1.75                   14.66                    
596 Fredrik Sjöbeck Steel Tons DC 13     27 19.5 58.51 1.42         19.5                              
597 Jesper Bergström Mitt i DC 6 1   27 19.56 58.68 0.94   19.56                                    
598 Ellenor Larsson AC Dart Club 4     27 12.97 38.91 4.3 12.73           13.68                          
599 Stefan Norling Bergsfolket DC 9     27 13.44 40.31 1.97                 13.44                      
600 Gunnar Olofsson IK La Gamba Pil 4     27 14.21 42.63 1.51                           14.21            
601 Ove Otter VH Sportbar 3     27 13.53 40.59 1.53                           13.53            
602 Per-Erik Fagerberg Engelbrekt DC 3     27 12.74 38.22 1.53                     12.74                  
603 Lena Olsson The Young Ones Dart Club 20     27 13.42 40.27 4.85 13.62                         13.09            
604 Oskar Andersson Pewter Tankard DC 9     27 12.81 38.43 1.35                   12.81                    
605 Klas Hagberg Bergsfolket DC 6 1   27 14.19 42.57 2.54                     14.19                  
606 Mikael Roos AC Dart Club 1     27 12.9 38.69 1.65                         12.9              
607 Claes Fredrik Lavesson Pewter Tankard DC 7     27 13.57 40.7 1.81                       13.57                
608 Isabella Rydén Oilers DK 13 2   27 13.96 41.89 4.03 13.96                                      
609 Daniel Zysk TTVH DC 10     27 14.13 42.39 1.75                 14.13                      
610 Melissa Svensson AC Dart Club 5     27 12.88 38.64 1.78 13.18                           12.65          
611 Christer Olsén East Enders DC 2     27 13.33 40 1.37                       13.33                
612 Tomas Rastemo Hammarby DC 4     28 14.01 42.04 3.32                     14.01                  
613 Mats Harlestam 181 DC 14     28 13.07 39.2 5.48                       13.07                
614 Kenneth Mossfeldt Bergsfolket DC 7     28 14.53 43.58 1.11                     14.53                  
615 Pehr Nilsson Gröna Lyktan DC 11     28 14.76 44.29 3.69                     14.76                  
616 Elin Velander Järfälla DC 7     28 13.28 39.84 4.31 13.28                                      
617 Per Paulsson Märsta Arlanda Dart 9     28 12.91 38.74 2.79                       12.91                
618 Lena Moberg Spikkastarna DK 1     28 13.32 39.96 1.31 13.32                                      
619 Charlott Hultqvist Spikkastarna DK 10     28 14.44 43.32 1.82 14.44                                      
620 Anne-Sofie Nyman Nynäshamns Dartförening       28 12.9 38.69 1.92                           12.9            
621 Louise Berg Nynäshamns Dartförening 7     28 13.38 40.15 4.4                           13.38            
622 Camilla Svensson Sivenius The Young Ones Dart Club 7     28 13.49 40.46 1.55 13.49                                      
623 Anders Johansson 181 DC 5     28 13.63 40.88 1.71             13.63                          
624 Andreas Bärlund Nacka Wermdö DK 3     28 14.04 42.11 0.96                 14.04                      
625 Bernt Halling Bergsfolket DC 2     28 13.26 39.77 1.28                 13.6   12.49                  
626 Bo Jansson Bålsta Dart Club 10     28 14.62 43.87 0.84             14.62                          
627 Thomas Alkefjäll Sweden Capital 4     28 14.52 43.55 1.04                 14.52                      
628 Per Sjöberg Sweden Capital 3     28 13.84 41.51 1.23                 13.84                      
629 Daniel Törner Dart Dogs United 11     28 13.42 40.26 5.5                         13.42              
630 Birgit Juhola Steel Tons DC 9     28 13.67 41 2.37                         13.67              
631 Anna-Karin Mannerstål Steel Tons DC 2     28 14.08 42.23 2.25 14.08                                      
632 Örjan Fritz Batalj DK 1     28 13.17 39.51 2.14                   13.17                    
633 Karl-Arne Bäckström Västertorps DC 6     28 13.23 39.68 0.9                     13.23                  
634 Ove Fransson Västertorps DC 5     28 12.09 36.28 2.51                     12.09                  
635 Ingela Nybro Rockhangers DC 2     28 13.46 40.39 2.28                             13.46          
636 Andreas Ek Botvid DC 3     28 16.31 48.94 0.61         16.31                              
637 Morgan Carlsson Engelen DC 7     28 15.84 47.51 0.92     15.84                                  
638 Anna Frykblom DD Stockholm Dartklubb 4     28 13.4 40.19 2.32                           13.4            
639 Stefan Billerstam Stockholm Bullseye DC 8     28 12.92 38.75 2.96                   12.92                    
640 Kim Pons Pewter Tankard DC 4     28 13.58 40.75 3.13                   13.58                    
641 Elliot Baron Rockhangers DC 4     28 14.52 43.56 1.65               14.52                        
642 Marie Christensen AC Dart Club 8     28 13.38 40.15 5.49 13.28                           13.5          
643 Conny Jonsson Stockholm Bullseye DC       28 14.82 44.46 0.12                   14.82                    
644 Daniel Blom AC Dart Club 5     28 13.74 41.21 0.69             13.87               13.03          
645 Johan Hansson Pix DK 10     29 14.05 42.16 2.52                           14.05            
646 Thomas Wrede Sweden Capital 4     29 13.01 39.03 0.89                 13.01                      
647 Jarlis Jarlheden Solna AIK DC 2     29 12.18 36.55 1.44                         12.18              
648 Björn Lysell Solna AIK DC 9     29 13.83 41.5 2.6               13.83                        
649 Jonas Lye Batalj DK 4     29 13.49 40.46 2.32                   13.49                    
650 Bo Andersson Märsta Arlanda Dart 5     29 11.97 35.92 4.2                       11.97                
651 Erland Moberg Svedmyra DK 7     29 13.26 39.78 1.95                     13.26                  
652 Joakim Blomqvist Oilers DK 9 1   29 15.5 46.5 1.33           15.5                            
653 Hans Öhman Märsta Arlanda Dart 13     29 12.81 38.44 3.18                       12.81                
654 Anita Kindberg Pullorna DC 5     29 13.5 40.49 2.33 13.5                                      
655 Kristina Kahn Nacka Wermdö DK 10     29 13.13 39.38 3.21 13.49                           12.56          
656 Leif Rasmussen Nacka Wermdö DK 17     29 12.71 38.12 4.67                         12.71              
657 Angeli Holmberg Steel Tons DC 2     29 15.05 45.16 1.46                         15.05              
658 Stefan Edrén Dart Dogs United 5 1   29 11.93 35.79 1.72                         11.93              
659 Hans Talso Bergsfolket DC       29 13.76 41.29 1.08                 13.61   14.41                  
660 Mats Eklund IK La Gamba Pil 5     29 13.9 41.7 0.98                           13.9            
661 Paolo Bustreo Pewter Tankard DC 6     29 12.67 38 2.46               12.67                        
662 Ingvar Jansson Engelbrekt DC 3     29 13.54 40.62 0.61                     13.54                  
663 Christer Svensson AC Dart Club 3     29 12.63 37.89 3.93             16.61           12.22              
664 Johan Blomberg Thålin Järfälla DC 12     29 15.14 45.43 1.8             15.14                          
665 Daniel Rosander Tyresö DC 15     29 14.16 42.47 2.91                 14.16                      
666 Jan Strömberg Stockholm Dart Fighters 4     29 13.4 40.21 1.41                     13.4                  
667 Lars Carlson Batalj DK 3     29 12.86 38.57 3.27                   12.86                    
668 Kjell Persson Pewter Tankard DC 4     29 13.52 40.55 1.41                       13.52                
669 Hasse Karlsson Consign DC 2     29 13.07 39.21 0.49               13.07                        
670 Anders Mähl DK Pilo 7     29 14.25 42.76 2.42                 14.25                      
671 Tom Norrman TTVH DC 5     29 12.42 37.27 1.57                             12.42          
672 Reine Jakobsson Stockholm Dart Fighters 8     29 15.26 45.78 1.81                     15.26                  
673 Johan Olsén DK Pilo 7     29 14.66 43.98 1.81                 14.66                      
674 Björn Sjögren Oilers DK 5     29 15.38 46.14 0.81           15.38                            
675 Stefan Sundberg East Enders DC 4     29 13.12 39.35 0.84                       13.12                
676 Robin Robin Tungsten DK 10 2 119 29 12.6 37.79 2.57                         12.6              
677 Mattias Rodeblad Steel Tons DC 2     29 16.57 49.7 0.64       16.57                                
678 Göran Säflund AC Dart Club 2     29 12.14 36.42 1.65                             12.14          
679 Sebastian Meijer Järfälla DC 3     29 14.66 43.98 2.35                       14.66                
680 Anita Isteri The Young Ones Dart Club 1     30 11.51 34.54 0.26 11.51                                      
681 Ari Laakso Oasen DK 1     30 14.96 44.88 0.37                             14.96          
682 Jonny Svensson 181 DC 3     30 13.05 39.14 2.24                       13.05                
683 Kefa Olsson Stockholm Dart Fighters 5   113 30 15.82 47.45 2.36                     15.82                  
684 Anders Höglund Dartbiten 7     30 14.01 42.02 1.73             14.01                          
685 Rickard Berntsson Picasso DC 1     30 12.51 37.53 0.67               12.51                        
686 Marica Romin Backens DC 2   134 30 14.68 44.05 1.46                       14.68                
687 Katja Johansson Järfälla DC 5     30 12.15 36.46 3.8 11.82                     12.33                
688 Ewa Karlsson Spikkastarna DK 6     30 13.25 39.75 3.21                     13.25                  
689 Micael Sjöbeck IK La Gamba Pil 4     30 12.81 38.44 3.34                             12.81          
690 Anders Lindholm Dart Dogs United 4     30 11.96 35.89 1.44                         11.96              
691 Anders Mårtensson Pewter Tankard DC 3     30 14.56 43.68 1.51                       14.56                
692 Carola Storm Västertorps DC 2     30 13.21 39.64 1.21                     13.21                  
693 Daniel Ahlqvist Gröna Lyktan DC 6     30 13.19 39.57 1.63                     13.19                  
694 Patrik Åbrink East Enders DC 7 1   30 13.66 40.99 3.19                       13.66                
695 Billy Söderström Oilers DK 8     30 13.31 39.93 1.79                           13.31            
696 Mattias Grundström Brandbergen Bowling Dart 7     30 14.22 42.66 2.65                             14.22          
697 Rickard Sieverts Norrtelje DC 4     30 12.88 38.63 1.37                       12.88                
698 Magnus Qvarfordt Stockholm Dart Fighters 7   140 30 13.08 39.23 1.72                     13.08                  
699 Jimmy von Tourtchaninoff Norrtelje DC 5     30 12.35 37.06 1.58                       12.35                
700 Ulf Bergqvist Lärkan DK 8     30 12.65 37.94 3.26                       12.65                
701 Marko Kozina Järfälla DC 4     30 14.3 42.89 0.79             14.3                          
702 Ida Stoltz Fredriksson East Enders DC 3     30 13.63 40.9 2.32                       13.63                
703 Peter Pettersson Brandbergen Bowling Dart 1     30 13.71 41.14 0.36                             13.71          
704 Lars Flod Stockholm Bullseye DC 5     31 12.94 38.81 4.81                   12.96   12.87                
705 Victor Sundberg East Enders DC 5     31 13.51 40.54 1.7                       13.51                
706 Mikael Karlsson Batalj DK 5     31 12.73 38.18 2.52                   12.73                    
707 Anne Hirvonen Väsby Dart 5     31 12.53 37.59 1.46                       12.53                
708 Annica Bernergård Solna AIK DC 4     31 11.69 35.07 3.59 11.79                       11.57              
709 Christer Jonsson Ösmo DC 2     31 14.58 43.75 1.36                           14.58            
710 Joakim Granberg Väsby Dart 4     31 14.88 44.64 2.29                   14.88                    
711 Malin Karlsson VH Sportbar 7     31 12.15 36.46 1.05                           12.15            
712 Lars Andersson Nacka Wermdö DK 1     31 13.3 39.9 1.29                             13.3          
713 Vincent Gustavsson Tungsten DK 3     31 12.8 38.39 2.34               14.27         12.33              
714 Fredrik Allqvie Sweden Capital 2     31 12.47 37.42 1.68                         12.47              
715 Mikael Sparrvardt Oilers DK 2     31 14.1 42.31 1.36                           14.1            
716 Peter Chef-Johansson Svedmyra DK 10   124 31 13.83 41.5 1.98                     13.83                  
717 Kerstin Holmgren Picasso DC       32 12.4 37.2 0.24               12.4                        
718 Jörgen Minster Steel Tons DC 3     32 12.71 38.14 2.36                     12.71                  
719 Adam Hasslert Pewter Tankard DC 8     32 13.25 39.74 2.58                   13.25                    
720 Bo Jakobsson Södra Dart Sällskapet 3     32 12.74 38.22 1.23                             12.74          
721 Stefan Kilman Hammarby DC 3     32 13.35 40.05 2.3                     13.35                  
722 Mats Westin Backens DC 1     32 13.25 39.75 0.44                   12.51   13.74                
723 Lars Jansson Solna AIK DC 5     32 12.58 37.73 2.44                         12.58              
724 Hasse Åström Solna AIK DC 1     32 12.21 36.62 1.13                         12.21              
725 Pirkko Kelokas Sweden Capital 5     32 12.35 37.06 1.94 11.41                       12.47              
726 Ann-Charlotte Högberg Ösmo DC 4     32 12.6 37.79 1.39 12.9                           10.66          
727 Camilla Fagerberg Pullorna DC 3     32 12.95 38.85 2.22 12.95                                      
728 Bert Blom Svedmyra DK 1     32 12.38 37.15 2.1                     12.38                  
729 Ronnie Edin Backens DC 5     32 13.34 40.02 0.71                   13.34                    
730 Daniel Brundin Tyresö DC 7     32 13.92 41.76 2.46                     13.92                  
731 Jonas Hellström Solna AIK DC 5     32 12.56 37.68 2.34               12.56                        
732 Bitte Larsson Pullorna DC 2     32 13.03 39.08 1.46 13.03                                      
733 Jan Edbom Väsby Dart       32 12.13 36.39 0.24                   12.13                    
734 Fredric Fridberg TTVH DC 3     32 12.75 38.26 1.41                             12.75          
735 Robert Lindberg IK La Gamba Pil 3     32 12.88 38.63 1.51                             12.88          
736 Alexandra Vilén Järfälla DC 3     32 12.18 36.55 0.62 12.18                                      
737 Christoffer Grönlund Nynäshamns Dartförening 2     32 13.48 40.45 1.09                             13.48          
738 Ellinor Brenning DD Stockholm Dartklubb 7     32 12.03 36.08 3.29                           12.03            
739 Stefan Ställmark Engelbrekt DC 7     32 12.44 37.33 0.92                     12.44                  
740 Cecilia Karlström Pewter Tankard DC 2 1   32 12.64 37.93 0.41               12.64                        
741 Jens Nilsson Spikkastarna DK 1     33 12.52 37.55 1.78                         12.52              
742 Edward Fast Stockholm Dart Fighters 3     33 12.21 36.63 1.37                     12.21                  
743 Björn Karlsson Väsby Dart 7     33 12.88 38.65 2.07                   12.88                    
744 Anders Lindberg Backens DC 5     33 11.83 35.48 3.34                       11.83                
745 Robin Bodin Rockhangers DC 6     33 13.22 39.66 2.61                             13.22          
746 Ingela Riihonen Stockholm Bullseye DC 1     33 12.09 36.28 2.93                       12.09                
747 Mikael Österberg Ösmo DC 4     33 13.77 41.32 2.42                           13.77            
748 Anders Olofsson Tyresö DC 2     33 12.86 38.58 2.25                     12.86                  
749 Malin Edman Ösmo DC 1     33 13.01 39.03 1.25 13.01                                      
750 Adams Lukins Pewter Tankard DC 6     33 13.45 40.36 1.58                   13.45                    
751 Peter Sjöblom DD Stockholm Dartklubb 4     33 12.78 38.33 1.41                           12.78            
752 Mikael Samsing VH Sportbar 5     33 13.16 39.48 1.7                             13.16          
753 Adam Hillier Rockhangers DC 2     33 11.68 35.05 0.42                             11.68          
754 Mikael Westander Stockholm Bullseye DC 6     34 13.13 39.38 0.59                   13.13                    
755 Hans Kallin Sweden Capital 2     34 12.58 37.75 0.42                         12.58              
756 Marie Åström Backens DC 2     34 12.61 37.84 1.45                       12.61                
757 Lena Gauffin Spikkastarna DK 6     34 12.29 36.88 2.47 12.29                                      
758 Thomas Edmark Tyresö DC 6     34 11.9 35.7 1.7                     11.9                  
759 Björn Nilcrants Tungsten DK 6     34 17.38 52.13 1.32           17.38                            
760 Erik Spade Etanol DC 1     34 15.62 46.85 0.37         15.62                              
761 Håkan Nilsson Södra Dart Sällskapet 2     34 13.62 40.86 1.38                             13.62          
762 Nicklas Almroth Solna AIK DC 2     34 14.65 43.94 1.46               14.65                        
763 Kristofer Haag Oilers DK 3     34 11.88 35.65 2.23                             11.88          
764 Rikard Lindvall DK Pilo 6     35 12.39 37.18 0.69                           12.39            
765 Pontus Guldestam TTVH DC 3     35 12.42 37.26 1.29                             12.42          
766 Kurt Svensson Solna AIK DC 3     35 11.76 35.27 2.95                         11.76              
767 Robin Ramberg Tyresö DC 6     35 13.53 40.59 0.59                 13.53                      
768 Ola Sundin 181 DC 3     35 12.29 36.86 0.71                       12.29                
769 Jonas Olsson Steel Tons DC 2     35 11.83 35.5 2.17                         11.83              
770 Lars Rosén Mjölner DC 4     35 12.9 38.71 1.29                     12.9                  
771 Christer Gustafsson Tyresö DC 3     36 12.83 38.48 1.27                     12.83                  
772 Christian Sundin Pewter Tankard DC 4     36 12.31 36.94 1.12                   12.31                    
773 Anna Nahlén Bålsta Dart Club 1     36 11.94 35.81 1.32                   11.94                    
774 Anne Helenius Batalj DK 2     36 11.66 34.97 0.42                   11.66                    
775 Håkan Lövgren Gröna Lyktan DC 3     36 12.29 36.87 2.36                     12.29                  
776 Magnus Göthe Dartbiten 4     36 13.58 40.74 0.69             13.58                          
777 Peter Olofsson IFK Snösätra 4     36 15.76 47.29 0.92           15.76                            
778 Carl-Arne Nilsson PK Pilsättarna 7     36 12.69 38.07 0.69                           12.69            
779 Kennet Fosshaug Väsby Dart 2     36 12.81 38.42 1.36                   12.81                    
780 Folke Fördal Stockholm Dart Fighters 2     36 11.95 35.85 0.34                     11.95                  
781 Björn Aggemyr DK Pilo 3     36 12.42 37.25 1.64                 12.54         12.08            
782 Bo Hansson Bergsfolket DC 1     36 13.49 40.47 0.3                 13.49                      
783 Håkan Svan VH Sportbar 1     36 13.73 41.18 0.2                           13.73            
784 Tommi Heiskanen The Young Ones Dart Club 4     37 14.73 44.2 0.74         14.73                              
785 Johny Söör Batalj DK       37 11.68 35.03 0.96                   11.68                    
786 Mikael Frisén Oasen DK 3     37 11.83 35.49 2.52                             11.83          
787 Peter Zallin Oasen DK 3     37 11.58 34.75 0.61                             11.58          
788 Ann-Sophie Carlsson Pullorna DC 2     37 12.85 38.54 2.09 12.85                                      
789 Anders Anstrell DC Knivderby 2     37 11.99 35.96 1.36                   11.99                    
790 Niklas Österholm Stockholm Dart Fighters 1     37 13.36 40.07 0.36                     13.36                  
791 Leif Ulander PK Pilsättarna 1     37 11.56 34.68 1.21                           11.56            
792 Robin Åberg Dartbiten       37 14.76 44.28 0.12             14.76                          
793 Mikael Holmström Bramglaj RC 1     38 12.16 36.47 0.22       12.16                                
794 Sofie Hofvander Nynäshamns Dartförening 2     38 13.47 40.41 0.41                             13.47          
795 Rolf Sjölund Svedmyra DK 7 1   38 11.95 35.84 2.55                     11.95                  
796 Eva Carlson Steel Tons DC 7     38 12.31 36.92 2.39 13.13                       12.15              
797 Stina Andersson The Young Ones Dart Club 1     38 11.93 35.8 1.1 11.99                         11.77            
798 Ingrid Karlsson Väsby Dart       38 11.27 33.8 0.48                   11.27                    
799 Roger Franzén Gröna Lyktan DC 1     38 13 39 0.26                     13                  
800 Anna-Lena Björnholm Andersson Picasso DC 3     39 12.09 36.27 0.51               12.09                        
801 Elena Laurentiuzon Pullorna DC 1     39 12.3 36.89 0.22 12.3                                      
802 Jan Svensson AC Dart Club 1     39 11.96 35.87 2.38                         11.96              
803 Magnus Roos Botvid DC       39 12.8 38.41 0.12         12.8                              
804 Christoffer Pons Pewter Tankard DC 3     39 12.73 38.19 1.38                   12.73                    
805 Patrik Lindqvist Bålsta Dart Club 1     39 11.67 35 1.02                   11.67                    
806 Prallan Allsten Dart Dogs United       39 11.64 34.92 0.12                         11.64              
807 Michael Berg Stockholm Bullseye DC       40 11.73 35.18 0.24                       11.73                
808 Truls Pärsson Elektroflyers DC       40 11.01 33.03 0.12                   11.01                    
809 Roger Åsberg Spikkastarna DK 2     40 14.26 42.79 0.41                     14.26                  
810 Anna Henriksson Västertorps DC 2     40 12.01 36.02 2.12                     12.01                  
811 Kim Sundin Tyresö DC 2     40 12.32 36.95 1.13                     12.32                  
812 Jonny Neman VH Sportbar       41 13.09 39.28 0.24                           13.09            
813 Bengt Persson Elektroflyers DC 5     41 12.11 36.32 0.78                   12.11                    
814 Krister Svenlin Brandbergen Bowling Dart 2     41 13.71 41.12 0.62                             13.71          
815 Gunilla Gillver Steel Tons DC 1     41 11.47 34.4 1.21 11.47                                      
816 Jan Zwierzak Pewter Tankard DC 7     41 13.44 40.31 1.49                       13.44                
817 Peter de Haas Spikkastarna DK 1     41 12.5 37.5 0.44                         12.5              
818 Jonathon Mckeever Rockhangers DC 4     41 12.1 36.3 0.81           12.19                 11.99          
819 Linda Brattfalk Järfälla DC 1     41 12.17 36.51 0.17 12.17                                      
820 Mikael Karlsson Rockhangers DC       41 10.99 32.97 0.96                             10.99          
821 Oscar Erixon PK Pilsättarna 2     42 13.6 40.79 0.41                           13.6            
822 Leif Erixon PK Pilsättarna 2     42 12.02 36.07 0.53                           12.02            
823 Mikael Ljunggren Stockholm Bullseye DC 7     42 11.51 34.52 2.42                   11.51                    
824 Bo Sandberg DK Pilo 1     42 11.69 35.08 0.2                           11.69            
825 Björn Häggqvist Stockholm Bullseye DC 2     42 11.42 34.25 1.37                   11.42                    
826 Stefan Flood Solna AIK DC 2     43 13.64 40.91 0.64               13.64                        
827 Anita Granbäck Solna AIK DC       43 11.74 35.22 0.24                       11.74                
828 Nichapan Ekner Pullorna DC 6     43 13.5 40.51 0.67 13.5                                      
829 Alexander Håkansson Tungsten DK 4     45 12.86 38.59 0.69                         12.86              
830 Ola Hesselvall Solna AIK DC         12.77 38.3 0               12.77                        
831 Robert Nilsson Mitt i DC         13.04 39.12 0           13.04                            
832 Jörgen Oderstad Sweden Capital 2       13.19 39.58 0.49                 13.19                      
833 Jenny Nordlund Tyresö DC             0                                        
834 Maria Rydell Steel Tons DC             0                                        
835 Maria Östlund VH Sportbar             0                                        
836 Jeanette Lindlöv Väsby Dart         11 33.01 0.12                       11                
837 Janne Nypan Orest Bålsta Dart Club         11.55 34.66 0                   11.55                    
838 Kenneth Hammarlund Järfälla DC             0                                        
839 Lena Velander Järfälla DC             0                                        
840 Åsa Jonsson Elektroflyers DC 1       12.16 36.47 0.08                   12.16                    
841 Anna-Lena Vilén Järfälla DC             0                                        
842 Håkan Andersson Picasso DC         12.35 37.04 0               12.35                        
843 Anna Ehrsson Järfälla DC 6       12.3 36.9 1.61 15.2                     11.75                
844 Kerstin Hultberg DK Pilo 1       13.07 39.2 0.11                           13.07            
845 Roger Svensson Solna AIK DC 2       13.53 40.6 0.33                       13.53                
846 Charlotte Gullack IK La Gamba Pil             0                                        
847 Jan Rickardsson Bergsfolket DC 2       11.46 34.38 0.67                 11.46                      
848 Patrik Edenbro 181 DC 1       12.4 37.21 0.33             12.4                          
849 Susanne Edne Tyresö DC             0                                        
850 Stig Pettersson IK La Gamba Pil             0                                        
851 Lillan Larsson IK La Gamba Pil             0                                        
852 Jenny Landelius Brandbergen Bowling Dart         11.8 35.39 0                             11.8          
853 Tomas Caris Steel Tons DC   1         0                                        
854 Magnus Brolin Svedmyra DK 3       14.25 42.75 0.25                     14.25                  
855 Dick Andersson DK Pilo 3       12.34 37.01 0.35                           12.34            
856 Magnus Björklund Bålsta Dart Club 1       13.78 41.34 0.33             13.78                          
857 Anders Larsson Pewter Tankard DC         11.37 34.1 0                       11.37                
858 Carina Sahlberg Steel Tons DC             0                                        
859 Tomas Bergman VH Sportbar 1       13.1 39.29 0.33                             13.1          
860 Linda Wilhelmsson Ösmo DC 2       11.88 35.63 0.32                             11.88          
861 Mikael Nybro Rockhangers DC 1       11.89 35.66 1.03                             11.89          
862 Patrik Mattsson Dartbiten 1       13.02 39.06 0.33             13.02                          
863 Mikael Höglund Dartbiten 1       13.2 39.61 0.11             13.2                          
864 Tony Garte Consign DC 1       13.3 39.91 0.33               13.3                        
865 Jessika Berg Ösmo DC             0                                        
866 Mikael Wiklund Botvid DC         15.78 47.35 0         15.78                              
867 Mikael Väyrynen Pix DK             0                                        
868 Malin Pettersson VH Sportbar             0                                        
869 Örjan Bergström VH Sportbar 1       12.71 38.13 0.17                           11.36 13.38          
870 Marlene Ferm IK La Gamba Pil