Stockholms Dartförbund (StDF) 2020/2021
Alla Spelare - Högsta Utgång



  Namn Klubb Ton 180 Högsta
Utgång
Kortast
Set
Pilsnitt
Totalt
Pilsnitt
3 pilar
Outstanding
Player
Poäng
DS SL SE 1A 1B 1FM 2A 2FA 2FB 3A 3B 3FA 3FB 3FC 3FD X1 X2A X2B RLS CUP
1 Björn Flood Solna AIK DC 15 1 170 16 18.79 56.37 3.89       18.79                                
2 Daniel Larsson Stockholm Super DC 31 6 170 10 28.55 85.65 9.86   28.55                                    
3 Johan Rosander Belkin Power DC 50 1 170 15 22.82 68.45 6.88   22.82                                    
4 Kevin Doets Mitt i DC 58 7 170 12 29.05 87.14 10.53   29.05                                    
5 Robbie Modra The Young Ones Dart Club 64 13 161 12 25.97 77.91 12.4   25.97                                    
6 Roger Sjögren Oilers DK 32 1 160 21 17.49 52.48 5.38           17.49                            
7 Mats Andersson Stockholm Super DC 37 3 158 17 23.15 69.45 7.2   23.85   22.02                                
8 Erik Gullstrand Ösmo DC 10   157 21 15.82 47.45 4.07                           15.82            
9 Roland Lenngren Spikkastarna DK 61 1 156 15 24.73 74.18 10.52   24.73                                    
10 Philip Blenk Stockholm Super DC 17   156 20 16.84 50.52 2.29       16.84                                
11 Magnus Åkerlund Belkin Power DC 43 4 156 15 23.74 71.23 6.99   23.74                                    
12 Jeffrey de Graaf Stockholm Super DC 49 9 156 12 27.95 83.84 11.35   27.95                                    
13 Anders Wiklund 181 DC 24   154 18 16.41 49.22 5.75             16.41                          
14 Tony Åhman Dartanjang DK 34 1 154 14 20.22 60.66 5.68   20.22                                    
15 Theodor Fredriksson Rockhangers DC 17   152 19 18.61 55.82 5.51     18.09     19.17                            
16 Linus Persson Solna AIK DC 26 2 152 15 21.63 64.89 3.68     21.63                                  
17 Bo Idevall Steel Tons DC 39   146 17 20.66 61.97 7.22     20.66                                  
18 Thomas Dahlström Botvid DC 30 1 146 17 19.22 57.67 6.95         19.22                              
19 Martin Åkersten Nacka Wermdö DK 13   145 20 15.41 46.22 6.53                             15.41          
20 Peo Åkergren IFK Snösätra 49 5 145 15 20.58 61.75 9.3           20.58                            
21 Daniel Thonberg Bramglaj RC 16   142 16 20.44 61.31 4.19       20.44                                
22 Tommy Söderström Oilers DK 37 2 142 15 21.16 63.47 5.98     21.16                                  
23 Mauri Voittonen The Young Ones Dart Club 20   141 21 17.7 53.11 3.29         17.7                              
24 Michael Oskarsson Steel Tons DC 18   140 15 20.85 62.55 5.86       20.85                                
25 Eddie Palander Spikkastarna DK 29 2 140 12 20.87 62.6 8.13                     20.87                  
26 Magnus Qvarfordt Stockholm Dart Fighters 7   140 30 13.08 39.23 1.72                     13.08                  
27 Marica Romin Backens DC 2   134 30 14.68 44.05 1.46                       14.68                
28 Richard Nyqvist Lärkan DK 22 1 132 23 16.22 48.67 5.31                       16.22                
29 Christer Tvärnstedt 181 DC 20 1 132 16 17.47 52.4 6.27             17.47                          
30 Jörgen Hammerman Engelbrekt DC 13 1 132 19 17.07 51.2 4.88                     17.07                  
31 Carina Koskela Väsby Dart 13   132 23 14.24 42.71 3.77                       14.24                
32 Richard Good Nacka Wermdö DK 27 1 130 21 17.06 51.17 4.66                 17.06                      
33 Johan Engström Stockholm Super DC 61 6 130 11 29.02 87.06 13.3   29.02                                    
34 Krister Andersen The Young Ones Dart Club 62 5 130 15 23.71 71.14 9.71   23.71                                    
35 Rickard Tingvall Spikkastarna DK 70 8 130 13 26.57 79.72 10.21   26.57                                    
36 Joakim Paasila The Young Ones Dart Club 10 1 130 21 19.61 58.84 1.33     19.61                                  
37 Rickard Lerdell Gröna Lyktan DC 19   130 21 17.63 52.88 3.71           17.63                            
38 Rolf Rosenvik Engelen DC 11   127 18 19.22 57.66 1.85     19.22                                  
39 Tommy Pilblad Stockholm Super DC 49 2 127 13 25.47 76.41 9.82   25.47                                    
40 Patrick Åström Nynäshamns Dartförening 19 1 127 20 17.77 53.3 5.2                 17.77                      
41 Joakim Ekner Mitt i DC 47   127 13 22.43 67.28 5.47   22.43                                    
42 Jonas Olsson Nynäshamns Dartförening 8   126 27 13.56 40.67 5.55                           13.56            
43 Peter Jönsson Backens DC 24 1 126 18 17.33 51.98 6.78             18.02         17.22                
44 Jonas Forsström Tyresö DC 28 1 126 20 19.37 58.11 5.02         19.6       18.44                      
45 Pär Ek The Young Ones Dart Club 34 4 126 17 22.07 66.22 6.12     22.07                                  
46 Viktor Tingström Belkin Power DC 54 6 124 12 26.35 79.05 10.04   26.35                                    
47 John Vesterlund Solna AIK DC 40 7 124 15 24.23 72.7 7.88     25.12 20.63                                
48 Veikko Holmqvist Spikkastarna DK 19 3 124 17 20.73 62.2 4.31         20.73                              
49 Peter Chef-Johansson Svedmyra DK 10   124 31 13.83 41.5 1.98                     13.83                  
50 Anton Karlsson Norrtelje DC 11   124 20 16.91 50.72 5.3                       16.91                
51 Christian Johansson Steel Tons DC 38 4 123 15 23.1 69.3 7.05     23.1                                  
52 Bernt Ekberg Lärkan DK 25   123 21 17.32 51.97 7.86                       17.32                
53 Johan Deckel Mjölner DC 17 1 123 20 15.3 45.9 5.88                     15.3                  
54 Elvis Smajic East Enders DC 13   123 16 20.07 60.2 4.85       20.07                                
55 Peter Reisner Bramglaj RC 26 1 122 15 20.64 61.91 6.15       20.64                                
56 Tommy Lindström Steel Tons DC 38   122 17 21.79 65.38 7.52   21.88                     21.17              
57 Lars Älgekrans Bålsta Dart Club 19   120 17 19.47 58.4 1.8   19.47                                    
58 Jarkko Pyykönen Nacka Wermdö DK 28 1 120 17 18.64 55.93 6.51                 18.64                      
59 Jari Tuunanen Engelen DC 60   120 16 21.14 63.41 8.84     21.14                                  
60 Konrad Hyltén Steel Tons DC 48 1 120 15 22.9 68.69 3.84   22.9                                    
61 Micke Thålin Järfälla DC 14 2 120 23 15.89 47.66 3.12             15.89                          
62 Gino Marcius The Young Ones Dart Club 47 1 120 16 23.89 71.68 7.19   23.89                                    
63 Freddie Blomstrand Nynäshamns Dartförening 27 1 120 13 23.57 70.7 6.79         23.57                              
64 Jouni Kekkonen The Young Ones Dart Club 11   120 24 17.08 51.25 1.44     16.79   17.86                              
65 Rob Miller Pewter Tankard DC 19   120 23 16.2 48.59 4               16.2                        
66 Mattias Englund Rehn Bålsta Dart Club 26 1 120 19 21.06 63.18 2.74   21.06                                    
67 Kim Ejderfjäll Mitt i DC 35 1 119 18 22.1 66.31 6.13   22.44       21.11                            
68 Robin Robin Tungsten DK 10 2 119 29 12.6 37.79 2.57                         12.6              
69 David Pettersson The Young Ones Dart Club 75 2 118 14 25.38 76.13 9.24   25.38                                    
70 Staffan Flink Bramglaj RC 12   118 22 16.45 49.35 1.31       16.45                                
71 Mats Andersson Spikkastarna DK 45   118 17 21.02 63.07 4.52   21.02                                    
72 Mika Hautamäki Backens DC 11   118 24 14.83 44.5 5.4                   14.83                    
73 Joel Lundberg Pewter Tankard DC 6   118 25 15.73 47.18 2.74                   15.73                    
74 Daniel Göransson Rockhangers DC 14   117 19 17.1 51.29 3.9                 17.1                      
75 Michael Hedelin Spikkastarna DK 2   117 27 12.83 38.49 2.33         10.86           13.24                  
76 Mats Johnstone Steel Tons DC 43 2 117 18 22.58 67.75 5.73   22.58                                    
77 Marcus Elffors Stockholm Super DC 30   117 17 22.13 66.38 5.15   22.13                                    
78 Per-Ola Karlsson Norrtelje DC 25 1 117 17 18.47 55.4 6.78                       18.47                
79 Jennie Voittonen The Young Ones Dart Club 7   116 24 13.75 41.26 4.81 13.42       14.39                 13.53            
80 Andreas Mokdasi Steel Tons DC 25 1 116 18 20.38 61.14 7.48         20.38                              
81 Björn Lejon Bålsta Dart Club 50 3 116 15 22.83 68.48 6.41   22.83                                    
82 Ari Nevalainen The Young Ones Dart Club 12   116 20 17.83 53.48 3.15     16.55   19.39                              
83 Daniel Mårtensson Oilers DK 9   116 24 18.24 54.71 1.19     18.24                                  
84 Jonny Johansson Backens DC 14   116 21 15.83 47.48 4.75             15.83                          
85 Mikael Eloranta DK Pilo 4   116 18 13.67 41.02 1.76                 13.67                      
86 Fredrik Sjöberg TTVH DC 30 1 116 18 20.55 61.65 6.24     20.55                                  
87 Bengt Wigren Backens DC 14   115 24 13.31 39.93 3.39                   13.31                    
88 Mats Pettersson Märsta Arlanda Dart 4   115 24 16.41 49.23 2.11             16.41                          
89 Kenneth Smedberg Nynäshamns Dartförening 24   115 19 20.23 60.7 7.77                 20.23                      
90 Viktor Ling Solna AIK DC 10   114 23 14.84 44.51 3.59                       14.84                
91 Leif Norin IFK Snösätra 14   114 18 19.25 57.76 1.95           19.25                            
92 Ronnie Fondin Mjölner DC 13   114 24 14.44 43.33 5.01                     14.44                  
93 Mikael Loholm East Enders DC 28   114 18 18.06 54.18 4.66       18.06                                
94 Kefa Olsson Stockholm Dart Fighters 5   113 30 15.82 47.45 2.36                     15.82                  
95 Kai Kraft 181 DC 21   113 21 17.18 51.54 5.35             17.18                          
96 Lena Edehag Järfälla DC 3   113 21 12.73 38.19 1.25 12.73                                      
97 Marko Impola Märsta Arlanda Dart 29 1 113 19 18.38 55.15 7.26             18.38                          
98 Stefan Lewenhagen IFK Snösätra 24   113 15 19.02 57.05 5.57           19.02                            
99 Stefan Johansson Tyresö DC 12   113 24 15.43 46.3 2.06         15.43                              
100 Peter Aland Dartanjang DK 47 3 113 17 21.05 63.16 6.1   21.05                                    
101 Theodor Nagelkerke Bergsfolket DC 23   112 15 19.2 57.59 7.71                     19.2                  
102 Carl Axberg Bramglaj RC 15   112 21 18.62 55.86 4.53       18.62                                
103 Edwin Torbjörnsson Belkin Power DC 28 2 112 14 26.65 79.95 6.17   26.65                                    
104 Ronnie Lund TTVH DC 43 1 112 16 22.42 67.26 5.06     22.42                                  
105 Nils Rudwall Dartanjang DK 48 1 112 19 21.38 64.13 2.56   21.38                                    
106 Sören Mellstrand Dartbiten 25   112 16 20.46 61.39 5.76             20.46                          
107 Stefan Vipp Oilers DK 20   112 20 20.54 61.61 4.4     20.54                                  
108 Mats Jansson Spikkastarna DK 48 3 112 16 21.45 64.36 6.94   21.45                                    
109 Mikael Holm Solna AIK DC 11   112 21 18.59 55.78 2.33       18.59                                
110 Robert Pettersson Solna AIK DC 8   111 21 18.67 56 2.76       18.67                                
111 Mikael Holmström Nacka Wermdö DK 12   111 26 17.36 52.09 1.67           17.36                            
112 Martin Sjöljung Botvid DC 28   111 20 18.62 55.85 3.65         18.62                              
113 Kent Olani Bålsta Dart Club 15   111 21 14.41 43.22 5.64             15.93     14.08                    
114 Johan Hansson Pix DK 10     29 14.05 42.16 2.52                           14.05            
115 Kerstin Holmgren Picasso DC       32 12.4 37.2 0.24               12.4                        
116 Anita Isteri The Young Ones Dart Club 1     30 11.51 34.54 0.26 11.51                                      
117 Ari Laakso Oasen DK 1     30 14.96 44.88 0.37                             14.96          
118 Stefan Appelbo East Enders DC 29 3   18 20.72 62.17 6.31       20.72                                
119 Ola Hesselvall Solna AIK DC         12.77 38.3 0               12.77                        
120 Weine Ekström Nynäshamns Dartförening 32 1   18 20.51 61.52 7.66         20.51                              
121 Arne Karjalainen Backens DC 8 1   26 14.04 42.13 5.5                   14.04                    
122 Tomas Rastemo Hammarby DC 4     28 14.01 42.04 3.32                     14.01                  
123 Peter Cronström Brandbergen Bowling Dart 6     23 18.2 54.59 2.78                           18.2            
124 Mikael Holmström Bramglaj RC 1     38 12.16 36.47 0.22       12.16                                
125 Andrée Bomander Stockholm Super DC 8     20 21.3 63.91 2.96       21.3                                
126 Per Rotmark Hammarby DC 10     20 16.81 50.42 3.07                     16.81                  
127 Mats Harlestam 181 DC 14     28 13.07 39.2 5.48                       13.07                
128 Ola Svensson 181 DC 11     24 14.52 43.56 3.67                       14.52                
129 Sofia de la Prada y Monteagudo Steel Tons DC 4     21 14.8 44.4 0.92 14.8                                      
130 Peter Svensson 181 DC 21     21 16.93 50.79 4.43                       16.93                
131 Petri Markkanen Järfälla DC 16 1   25 14.34 43.03 4.18             14.34                          
132 Ulf Samuelsson Solna AIK DC 16 1   22 16.4 49.2 4.35     17.52 16.06                                
133 Jonny Svensson 181 DC 3     30 13.05 39.14 2.24                       13.05                
134 Jonas Fredriksson Belkin Power DC 41 4   17 22.56 67.67 6.4   22.56                                    
135 Mikael Frykman Botvid DC 19 1   19 20.21 60.62 5.24         20.21                              
136 Kenny Bönström Backens DC 18     22 16.69 50.08 4.86                   16.69                    
137 Henrik Hollsten Backens DC 33 5   15 19.12 57.36 7.37             19.12                          
138 Magnus Evermo Brandbergen Bowling Dart 6     23 17.28 51.85 1.95                             17.28          
139 Sofie Hofvander Nynäshamns Dartförening 2     38 13.47 40.41 0.41                             13.47          
140 Robert Nilsson Mitt i DC         13.04 39.12 0           13.04                            
141 Kim Engström Dartanjang DK 35 2   14 20.7 62.09 5.72   21.05         19.49                          
142 Bo Zetterman IFK Snösätra 11     25 15.81 47.42 1.93           15.81                            
143 Jörgen Minster Steel Tons DC 3     32 12.71 38.14 2.36                     12.71                  
144 Lars Flod Stockholm Bullseye DC 5     31 12.94 38.81 4.81                   12.96   12.87                
145 Bengt Wenman Dartanjang DK 6     25 14.74 44.23 2.57             14.74                          
146 Thobias Johnsson Spikkastarna DK 53 1   15 24.52 73.57 4.6   24.52                                    
147 Håkan Eklund Nacka Wermdö DK 5 1   19 15.69 47.07 1.92                             15.69          
148 Patrik Jarleman Solna AIK DC 5     24 14.64 43.91 2.49               14.64                        
149 Tommy Brage East Enders DC 30     20 19.03 57.09 6.17       19.03                                
150 Johan Ramberg Tyresö DC 32 2   19 20.14 60.42 5.83     20.14                                  
151 Mikael Westander Stockholm Bullseye DC 6     34 13.13 39.38 0.59                   13.13                    
152 Karl Dahlberg Etanol DC 16     20 15.2 45.61 2.95         15.2                              
153 Robert Goth Mitt i DC 14     14 26.21 78.64 3.83   26.21                                    
154 Alexander Johansson Bålsta Dart Club 11     21 14.16 42.49 2.24                   14.16                    
155 Jörgen Oderstad Sweden Capital 2       13.19 39.58 0.49                 13.19                      
156 Jenny Nordlund Tyresö DC             0                                        
157 Kenneth Nordlund Tyresö DC 16     20 17.28 51.83 3.22         17.28                              
158 Adam Hasslert Pewter Tankard DC 8     32 13.25 39.74 2.58                   13.25                    
159 Katarina Wiklund Gröna Lyktan DC 19     21 14.54 43.63 4.98                     14.54                  
160 Magnus Jansson Nynäshamns Dartförening 27 1   20 21.64 64.93 7.11         21.64                              
161 Morgan Lundin Gröna Lyktan DC 39     18 18.85 56.56 5.37           18.85                            
162 Victor Sundberg East Enders DC 5     31 13.51 40.54 1.7                       13.51                
163 Ulf Liman Steel Tons DC 28 1   17 18.53 55.59 3.87     18.53                                  
164 Kent Lindquist Pix DK 10 1   25 13.91 41.73 4.44                           13.91            
165 Thomas Wrede Sweden Capital 4     29 13.01 39.03 0.89                 13.01                      
166 Perry Brofjorden Old Bowler Dart Team 25     21 15.14 45.41 5.29                 15.14                      
167 Jonny Neman VH Sportbar       41 13.09 39.28 0.24                           13.09            
168 Maria Rydell Steel Tons DC             0                                        
169 Hans Kallin Sweden Capital 2     34 12.58 37.75 0.42                         12.58              
170 Pär Riihonen Stockholm Bullseye DC 15     18 20.27 60.8 7.1                       20.27                
171 Leif Nilsson Bergsfolket DC 14     22 15.14 45.42 4.64                     15.14                  
172 Anders Nygren Södra Dart Sällskapet 8     25 13.53 40.6 4.36                             13.53          
173 Christer Dahlberg Etanol DC 20     21 18.11 54.34 5.85         18.11                              
174 Christian Steen VH Sportbar 4     27 13.8 41.39 1.57                           13.8            
175 Jan Lisell Tyresö DC 37 2   18 20.13 60.38 5.09     20.13                                  
176 Mikael Nordin Järfälla DC 17     21 15.77 47.31 5.09             15.77                          
177 Johanna Petersson Nynäshamns Dartförening 9     26 13.72 41.16 3.93                           13.72            
178 Christer Gustafsson Tyresö DC 3     36 12.83 38.48 1.27                     12.83                  
179 Jens Nilsson Spikkastarna DK 1     33 12.52 37.55 1.78                         12.52              
180 Anne Rasmussen Nacka Wermdö DK 25     24 14.16 42.47 7.04 14.29                       14.02              
181 Maria Östlund VH Sportbar             0                                        
182 Nils - Magnus Eriksson Steel Tons DC 19 2   20 16.88 50.63 4.36                     16.88                  
183 Jarlis Jarlheden Solna AIK DC 2     29 12.18 36.55 1.44                         12.18              
184 Hampus Broström Aronsson Märsta Arlanda Dart 21 1   18 17.74 53.21 4.78             17.74                          
185 Rikard Lindvall DK Pilo 6     35 12.39 37.18 0.69                           12.39            
186 Bo Jakobsson Södra Dart Sällskapet 3     32 12.74 38.22 1.23                             12.74          
187 Mickey Gustafson Mjölner DC 14 1   14 16.13 48.39 2.42         16.13                              
188 Jonas Määttä DK Pilo 17     24 14.91 44.74 2.38                 14.91                      
189 Hugo Ryckert Dartanjang DK 18     23 17.23 51.68 4.07             17.23                          
190 Stefan Berg Nynäshamns Dartförening 17     22 14.02 42.06 6.47                 14.02                      
191 Jesper Voittonen The Young Ones Dart Club 6     21 15.64 46.92 2.42         15.64                              
192 Jörgen Håkansson Tungsten DK 6     18 17.9 53.7 2.79           16.88             21.17              
193 Mathias Åström Nynäshamns Dartförening 13     20 16.24 48.73 5.49                             16.24          
194 Peter Fogelqvist Oilers DK 16     21 14.68 44.04 5.77                           14.68            
195 Oscar Erixon PK Pilsättarna 2     42 13.6 40.79 0.41                           13.6            
196 Christian Sundin Pewter Tankard DC 4     36 12.31 36.94 1.12                   12.31                    
197 Fredrik Merisalo Märsta Arlanda Dart 24     19 15.67 47 4.62             15.67                          
198 Jörgen Rosberg Stockholm Bullseye DC 5     26 12.41 37.24 2.54                   12.41                    
199 Marianne Erixon PK Pilsättarna 7     27 13.02 39.06 2.8                           13.02            
200 Per Orlebäck Järfälla DC 9     23 14.76 44.28 4.37                       14.76                
201 Stefan Horn Bålsta Dart Club 11     23 16.09 48.28 2.59             16.09                          
202 Andreas Lindström Belkin Power DC 9     19 24.25 72.76 1.74   24.25                                    
203 Martin Koverhult Belkin Power DC 40 5   14 24.96 74.89 7.33   24.96                                    
204 Tony Edström Mitt i DC 36     13 22.48 67.45 6.93   22.25       23.39                            
205 Håkan Plars Stockholm Super DC 32 1   16 22.8 68.39 5.66   22.8                                    
206 Christian Andersson Rockhangers DC 17 1   14 21.31 63.93 2.18     21.31                                  
207 Anton Eriksson Norrtelje DC 9     27 13.63 40.89 2.72                       13.63                
208 Stefan Nordström DK Pilo 22 1   16 21.78 65.35 3.13     21.78                                  
209 Leif Säkkinen Etanol DC 4     24 16.81 50.44 0.52         16.81                              
210 Anders Höglund Dartbiten 7     30 14.01 42.02 1.73             14.01                          
211 Kenneth Mossfeldt Bergsfolket DC 7     28 14.53 43.58 1.11                     14.53                  
212 Matti Merisalo Märsta Arlanda Dart 16     23 16.21 48.62 3.22             16.21                          
213 Ola Holmberg Bramglaj RC 4     24 15.29 45.87 0.63       15.29                                
214 Richard Hagel Stockholm Super DC 12 1   20 18.44 55.33 2.22       18.44                                
215 Denny Sigfalk Rockhangers DC 21     22 17.36 52.08 3.33     18.18     17.72                 14.25          
216 Stefan Kilman Hammarby DC 3     32 13.35 40.05 2.3                     13.35                  
217 Åsa Kulan AC Dart Club 7 1   26 12.46 37.39 2.37 12.8                           10.27          
218 Mikael Orehed Sweden Capital 9     22 16.96 50.88 2.68                 16.96                      
219 Edward Fast Stockholm Dart Fighters 3     33 12.21 36.63 1.37                     12.21                  
220 Peter Johansson Bergsfolket DC 17 1   21 15.86 47.57 4.89                 17.21   15.39                  
221 Michael Berg Stockholm Bullseye DC       40 11.73 35.18 0.24                       11.73                
222 Lars Gustavsson Tungsten DK 16     18 17.39 52.16 4.27               17.39                        
223 Björn Lysell Solna AIK DC 9     29 13.83 41.5 2.6               13.83                        
224 Roger Centerström AC Dart Club 9     24 13.86 41.58 2.54             13.86                          
225 Johan Jönsson Brandbergen Bowling Dart 17 1   18 16.8 50.41 5.34                           16.8            
226 Stefan Thuresson PK Pilsättarna 14     25 14.13 42.38 3.04                           14.13            
227 Tobias Alsiö Elektroflyers DC 27 1   17 18.32 54.97 6.85                   18.32                    
228 Jeanette Lindlöv Väsby Dart         11 33.01 0.12                       11                
229 Jonas Norling Spikkastarna DK 16     21 16.92 50.77 3.92         16.92                              
230 Patrik Häggqvist Steen Stockholm Bullseye DC 20 1   20 17.25 51.75 5.35                   17.25                    
231 Lars Sandblom Mitt i DC 20 1   20 20.54 61.61 1.88   20.54                                    
232 Anna Nahlén Bålsta Dart Club 1     36 11.94 35.81 1.32                   11.94                    
233 Ida Garamvölgyi AC Dart Club 17 1   22 14.52 43.57 6.43 11.29                         15.08            
234 Mattias Larsson Spikkastarna DK 9     27 13.48 40.44 1.24                         13.48              
235 Tommi Heiskanen The Young Ones Dart Club 4     37 14.73 44.2 0.74         14.73                              
236 Alexander Håkansson Tungsten DK 4     45 12.86 38.59 0.69                         12.86              
237 Tord Larsson Pewter Tankard DC 6 1   27 14 41.99 1.21               14                        
238 John Löfgren Batalj DK 10     20 13.92 41.76 2.78                   13.92                    
239 Janne Nypan Orest Bålsta Dart Club         11.55 34.66 0                   11.55                    
240 Mats Westin Backens DC 1     32 13.25 39.75 0.44                   12.51   13.74                
241 Matz Åhlström Backens DC 17     21 15.46 46.39 2.6             15.46                          
242 Fredrik Malmekrans Spikkastarna DK 8     23 13.82 41.47 3.54                         13.82              
243 Jonas Lye Batalj DK 4     29 13.49 40.46 2.32                   13.49                    
244 Anne Helenius Batalj DK 2     36 11.66 34.97 0.42                   11.66                    
245 Leif Olsson Batalj DK 6     25 12.75 38.24 2.5                   12.75                    
246 Johny Söör Batalj DK       37 11.68 35.03 0.96                   11.68                    
247 Åsa Widebäck Batalj DK 1     25 13.6 40.79 2.98                   13.6                    
248 Lasse Kårlycke Rockhangers DC 25     17 16.24 48.73 6.48           16.66   14.49                        
249 Mats Carlson Batalj DK 3     25 13.92 41.76 2.1                   13.92                    
250 Mikael Karlsson Batalj DK 5     31 12.73 38.18 2.52                   12.73                    
251 Alexander Hanna Steel Tons DC 33 2   17 21.96 65.87 5.82   21.96                                    
252 Christian Sätterström Spikkastarna DK 12     23 13.9 41.71 4.76                         13.9              
253 Jonas Linden Elektroflyers DC 11     25 14.55 43.66 3.43                   14.55                    
254 Bengt Persson Elektroflyers DC 5     41 12.11 36.32 0.78                   12.11                    
255 Liz Larsson Oilers DK 15 2   26 16.63 49.9 4.15 16.63                                      
256 Björn Karlsson Väsby Dart 7     33 12.88 38.65 2.07                   12.88                    
257 Joacim Jonasson Mitt i DC 41 1   16 22.91 68.72 3.57   22.91                                    
258 Stefan Sandell Picasso DC 15 1   20 16.75 50.25 5.01               16.75                        
259 Bo Cassel Oasen DK 23     21 16.56 49.68 6.13                 16.56                      
260 Rickard Berntsson Picasso DC 1     30 12.51 37.53 0.67               12.51                        
261 Pontus Guldestam TTVH DC 3     35 12.42 37.26 1.29                             12.42          
262 Tommy Larsson Bålsta Dart Club 6     24 17.7 53.09 1.95             17.7                          
263 Kenneth Hammarlund Järfälla DC             0                                        
264 Denny Johansson Hammarby DC 6     23 13.75 41.26 1.7                     13.75                  
265 Lena Velander Järfälla DC             0                                        
266 Olle Fredriksson Hammarby DC 8     25 12.98 38.94 1.05                     12.98                  
267 Mikael Frisén Oasen DK 3     37 11.83 35.49 2.52                             11.83          
268 Mikael Häll Hammarby DC 8     20 18.43 55.29 3.73                     18.43                  
269 Jan Johansson Hammarby DC 6     27 15.05 45.14 1.61                     15.05                  
270 Peter Johansson Gröna Lyktan DC 11     22 15.89 47.67 2.97                     15.89                  
271 Håkan Lövgren Gröna Lyktan DC 3     36 12.29 36.87 2.36                     12.29                  
272 Åsa Jonsson Elektroflyers DC 1       12.16 36.47 0.08                   12.16                    
273 Truls Pärsson Elektroflyers DC       40 11.01 33.03 0.12                   11.01                    
274 Pehr Nilsson Gröna Lyktan DC 11     28 14.76 44.29 3.69                     14.76                  
275 Jonas Zallin Oasen DK 16     18 15.54 46.62 5.09                             15.54          
276 Peter Zallin Oasen DK 3     37 11.58 34.75 0.61                             11.58          
277 Johan Öhrman Oasen DK 7     22 13.88 41.63 2.56                             13.88          
278 Anna-Lena Vilén Järfälla DC             0                                        
279 Per-Eric Bredberg Mitt i DC 18     20 15.33 45.98 3.29           15.33                            
280 Elin Velander Järfälla DC 7     28 13.28 39.84 4.31 13.28                                      
281 Roger Backlund Bramglaj RC 18 2   19 19.88 59.64 3.48       19.88                                
282 Joachim Tholf Dartanjang DK 15 2   17 19.69 59.07 1.3   19.69                                    
283 Magnus Eriksson Solna AIK DC 32 2   18 19.4 58.19 7.86     20.1 16.65                                
284 Anna-Lena Björnholm Andersson Picasso DC 3     39 12.09 36.27 0.51               12.09                        
285 Håkan Andersson Picasso DC         12.35 37.04 0               12.35                        
286 Pierre Parbro Picasso DC 19     17 16.5 49.51 3.77               16.5                        
287 Kjell Björk Rockhangers DC 2     25 14.18 42.53 1.42               14.18                        
288 Anna Ehrsson Järfälla DC 6       12.3 36.9 1.61 15.2                     11.75                
289 Torbjörn Jansson Steel Tons DC 36     17 20.02 60.07 3.5   20.02                                    
290 Viveka Pettersson Märsta Arlanda Dart 3     25 12.49 37.46 2.18                       12.49                
291 Morgan Maxe Bramglaj RC 17     20 19.16 57.49 4.09       19.16                                
292 Veine Hagen The Young Ones Dart Club 12     20 20.47 61.42 1.44   20.47                                    
293 Anne Hirvonen Väsby Dart 5     31 12.53 37.59 1.46                       12.53                
294 Vesa Pihlajamäki Märsta Arlanda Dart 11     23 16.31 48.93 3.81             16.31                          
295 Michael Broström Märsta Arlanda Dart 31     17 19.84 59.53 6.9             19.84                          
296 Bo Andersson Märsta Arlanda Dart 5     29 11.97 35.92 4.2                       11.97                
297 Per Paulsson Märsta Arlanda Dart 9     28 12.91 38.74 2.79                       12.91                
298 Peter Johansson Märsta Arlanda Dart 4     26 18.11 54.33 2.29             18.11                          
299 Charlie Lexelius Sweden Capital 13     24 17.73 53.2 3.16           17.73                            
300 Erland Moberg Svedmyra DK 7     29 13.26 39.78 1.95                     13.26                  
301 Fredrik Ottosson Sweden Capital 30 1   19 17.82 53.46 6.44           17.82                            
302 Kerstin Hultberg DK Pilo 1       13.07 39.2 0.11                           13.07            
303 Mikael Broberg Sweden Capital 34 2   15 17.74 53.22 6.7           17.44     20.2                      
304 Rolf Sjölund Svedmyra DK 7 1   38 11.95 35.84 2.55                     11.95                  
305 Anders Lindberg Backens DC 5     33 11.83 35.48 3.34                       11.83                
306 Roger Jonsson Stockholm Bullseye DC 7     26 13.4 40.21 4.28                       13.4                
307 Stefan Wennerholm Mitt i DC 20     19 18.06 54.17 3.62           18.06                            
308 Lars Jansson Solna AIK DC 5     32 12.58 37.73 2.44                         12.58              
309 Anna-Lena Olsson Solna AIK DC 7     23 12.91 38.73 3.56 12.91                                      
310 Per Danielsson Backens DC 17     25 15.76 47.27 4.3             16.43         12.18                
311 Marie Åström Backens DC 2     34 12.61 37.84 1.45                       12.61                
312 Raymond Hansson Steel Tons DC 7     23 14.62 43.85 2.69                     14.62                  
313 Per-Åke Sjögren Oilers DK 43 2   15 20.77 62.32 8.23           20.77                            
314 Danielle Hanzon Backens DC 7     26 12.75 38.24 2.7                       12.75                
315 Annica Bernergård Solna AIK DC 4     31 11.69 35.07 3.59 11.79                       11.57              
316 Hasse Åström Solna AIK DC 1     32 12.21 36.62 1.13                         12.21              
317 Kurt Svensson Solna AIK DC 3     35 11.76 35.27 2.95                         11.76              
318 Peter Vahlner Solna AIK DC 12     22 16.69 50.06 1.91       16.69                                
319 Roger Svensson Solna AIK DC 2       13.53 40.6 0.33                       13.53                
320 Stefan Flood Solna AIK DC 2     43 13.64 40.91 0.64               13.64                        
321 Thomas Ström Väsby Dart 17 1   22 17 51 3.01       17                                
322 Urban Wihlborg Solna AIK DC 8     21 16.59 49.76 1.5     16.59                                  
323 Petra Alpvik Sweden Capital 15 1   21 15.71 47.14 4.14 15.71                                      
324 Jan Rosenberg Mitt i DC 25 2   19 18.01 54.03 5.54           18.01                            
325 Pirkko Kelokas Sweden Capital 5     32 12.35 37.06 1.94 11.41                       12.47              
326 Åke Löving Märsta Arlanda Dart 9     19 17.11 51.33 3.1             17.11                          
327 Robert Carlströmer Backens DC 6     26 14.33 42.98 1.7             14.33                          
328 Stefan Ågren The Young Ones Dart Club 33 1   15 21.49 64.46 5.22     21.49                                  
329 Charlotte Gullack IK La Gamba Pil             0                                        
330 Joakim Blomqvist Oilers DK 9 1   29 15.5 46.5 1.33           15.5                            
331 Christer Andersson Tungsten DK 8     23 12.79 38.38 4.34               12.81         12.69              
332 Lars Johansson Tungsten DK 36     17 18.13 54.38 5.38           18.13                            
333 Mats Stenlund Tungsten DK 40     17 18.9 56.7 4.41           18.9                            
334 Sören Strömberg Tungsten DK 8     24 14.63 43.89 3.69               14.63                        
335 Robin Bodin Rockhangers DC 6     33 13.22 39.66 2.61                             13.22          
336 Katja Johansson Järfälla DC 5     30 12.15 36.46 3.8 11.82                     12.33                
337 Lena Moberg Spikkastarna DK 1     28 13.32 39.96 1.31 13.32                                      
338 Ingela Riihonen Stockholm Bullseye DC 1     33 12.09 36.28 2.93                       12.09                
339 Mathias Westin Dartanjang DK 31 1   16 21.67 65 4.04   21.67                                    
340 Lena Gauffin Spikkastarna DK 6     34 12.29 36.88 2.47 12.29                                      
341 Charlott Hultqvist Spikkastarna DK 10     28 14.44 43.32 1.82 14.44                                      
342 Jesper Blomquist Spikkastarna DK 26     19 16.41 49.24 5.36                     16.41                  
343 Anders Stafverfeldt Spikkastarna DK 6     21 14.03 42.09 3.63                     14.03                  
344 Lars Rondahl Spikkastarna DK 25     20 18 53.99 4.98         18                              
345 Mattias Vikström AC Dart Club 12     24 15.2 45.61 5.29       15.18     15.72               14.18          
346 Ulf Kristiansson Spikkastarna DK 20     18 17.97 53.9 5.14         17.97                              
347 Ewa Karlsson Spikkastarna DK 6     30 13.25 39.75 3.21                     13.25                  
348 Miguel Gonzalez DK Pilo 8     24 14.44 43.31 2.4     14.24           14.6                      
349 Berit Jonsson Ösmo DC 27 1   21 15.4 46.19 8.76 16.26                           14.68          
350 Camilla Ström Väsby Dart 10 1   23 14.42 43.25 2.85                       14.42                
351 Hans Öhman Märsta Arlanda Dart 13     29 12.81 38.44 3.18                       12.81                
352 Anne-Sofie Nyman Nynäshamns Dartförening       28 12.9 38.69 1.92                           12.9            
353 Christer Nyman Nynäshamns Dartförening 8     26 14.43 43.3 0.9                 14.43                      
354 Ann-Charlotte Högberg Ösmo DC 4     32 12.6 37.79 1.39 12.9                           10.66          
355 Kenneth Högberg Ösmo DC 30 2   24 15.88 47.63 5.72                 15.88                      
356 Christer Jonsson Ösmo DC 2     31 14.58 43.75 1.36                           14.58            
357 Bo Karlsson Spikkastarna DK 15     19 14.06 42.19 2.27                     14.06                  
358 Helene Sundelin Spikkastarna DK 24 1   17 18.01 54.03 8.31 18.73       15.63                              
359 Håkan Jansson Spikkastarna DK 26 1   17 19.17 57.51 5.51         19.17                              
360 Gunilla Rondahl Spikkastarna DK 26     21 17.84 53.51 7.88 18.63       16.13                              
361 Roger Berglund Old Bowler Dart Team 9 1   23 15.18 45.54 4.47                 15.18                      
362 Jukka Tervonen Steel Tons DC 20     24 17.94 53.81 3.21         17.94                              
363 Hans Johnsson Old Bowler Dart Team 6     24 14.47 43.41 1.58                 14.47                      
364 Jerry Varis AC Dart Club 15     18 19.34 58.01 3.19       19.34                                
365 Johan Legerstam 181 DC 22     22 17.65 52.94 5.85             17.65                          
366 Anita Good Nacka Wermdö DK 6     27 14.83 44.49 3.79 14.62             15.54                        
367 Jan Rickardsson Bergsfolket DC 2       11.46 34.38 0.67                 11.46                      
368 Anita Kindberg Pullorna DC 5     29 13.5 40.49 2.33 13.5                                      
369 Ann-Sophie Carlsson Pullorna DC 2     37 12.85 38.54 2.09 12.85                                      
370 Elena Laurentiuzon Pullorna DC 1     39 12.3 36.89 0.22 12.3                                      
371 Jesper Rönnqvist Nacka Wermdö DK 38 2   16 18.55 55.64 7.02           18.55                            
372 Johan Holmström Nacka Wermdö DK 30 1   17 17.98 53.95 7.18           18.92   13.81                        
373 Kristina Kahn Nacka Wermdö DK 10     29 13.13 39.38 3.21 13.49                           12.56          
374 Leif Rasmussen Nacka Wermdö DK 17     29 12.71 38.12 4.67                         12.71              
375 Niklas Dahlgren Nacka Wermdö DK 13     25 14.82 44.45 5.61                         14.82              
376 Nils Good Nacka Wermdö DK 9 1   27 13.31 39.94 5.41                         13.31              
377 Per Fransson Nacka Wermdö DK 14 1   25 16.23 48.69 4.66                 16.23                      
378 Robert Kahn Nacka Wermdö DK 12     25 14.95 44.85 5.01               15.06             14.57          
379 Sabina Carlsson Pullorna DC 11     24 12.77 38.32 3.73 12.77                                      
380 Tomas Prag Nacka Wermdö DK 32     19 19.41 58.24 4.83           19.41                            
381 Toni Rolff Nacka Wermdö DK 12     24 13.47 40.42 3.98                             13.47          
382 Mats Karlsson Engelen DC 68 1   14 24.35 73.04 9.91     24.35                                  
383 Pia Torbjörnsson Tyresö DC 7     25 13.45 40.35 1.69                     13.45                  
384 Fredrik Kasström Tyresö DC 22 1   22 16.42 49.26 4.19         16.42                              
385 Anders Anstrell DC Knivderby 2     37 11.99 35.96 1.36                   11.99                    
386 Markus Karlsson DC Knivderby 7     22 14.64 43.91 2.5                   14.64                    
387 Erik Sundelius DC Knivderby 6     27 14.66 43.98 1.75                   14.66                    
388 Fredrik Sjöbeck Steel Tons DC 13     27 19.5 58.51 1.42         19.5                              
389 Thomas Edmark Tyresö DC 6     34 11.9 35.7 1.7                     11.9                  
390 Annette Nyqvist Lärkan DK 5     26 12.74 38.22 1.67                       12.74                
391 Jörgen Louthander Tungsten DK 16     21 16.5 49.5 2.45           16.5                            
392 Jan Elb Lärkan DK 12     22 16.53 49.59 5.51                       16.53                
393 Björn Thorsteinsson Tyresö DC 14     18 15.9 47.69 4.87                 15.9                      
394 Angeli Holmberg Steel Tons DC 2     29 15.05 45.16 1.46                         15.05              
395 Susianne Hägvall Steel Tons DC 11     20 17.2 51.6 6.6 16.91       18.26                              
396 Louise Berg Nynäshamns Dartförening 7     28 13.38 40.15 4.4                           13.38            
397 Anders Skånberg 181 DC 8     23 15.01 45.02 2.7             15.01                          
398 Patrik Edenbro 181 DC 1       12.4 37.21 0.33             12.4                          
399 Mikael Österberg Ösmo DC 4     33 13.77 41.32 2.42                           13.77            
400 Magnus Nilsson Ösmo DC 5     24 15.48 46.44 2.21                           15.48            
401 Susanne Edne Tyresö DC             0                                        
402 Camilla Fagerberg Pullorna DC 3     32 12.95 38.85 2.22 12.95                                      
403 Oskar Lukasiak Belkin Power DC 29 2   13 24.16 72.47 5.22   24.16                                    
404 Camilla Svensson Sivenius The Young Ones Dart Club 7     28 13.49 40.46 1.55 13.49                                      
405 Johan Jakobsson Old Bowler Dart Team 9     23 14.59 43.77 4.34                 14.59                      
406 Peter Wahtramäe Tyresö DC 48 1   16 20.59 61.76 6.63     20.59                                  
407 Johan Blüme 181 DC 22 2   17 17.93 53.78 3.97             17.93                          
408 Anders Johansson 181 DC 5     28 13.63 40.88 1.71             13.63                          
409 Thomas Holmberg DC Knivderby 14 1   25 15.35 46.04 3.24                   15.35                    
410 Anders Mars-Engvall Rockhangers DC 13     19 17.3 51.89 1.17     17.3                                  
411 Anders Mattsson Brandbergen Bowling Dart 7     23 13.42 40.26 1.11                             13.42          
412 Robert Karlsson Brandbergen Bowling Dart 6     24 13.37 40.12 1.82                             13.37          
413 Jimmy Heidgren Brandbergen Bowling Dart 7 1   21 15.8 47.41 3.64                             15.8          
414 Leif Pöyhönen Brandbergen Bowling Dart 7     24 13.2 39.59 1.78                             13.2          
415 Carl Källström The Young Ones Dart Club 45 5   16 21.97 65.92 7.83   21.97                                    
416 Pia Airisniemi Etanol DC 8     24 16.45 49.36 0.98         16.45                              
417 Robert Södervall Steel Tons DC 6     23 19.78 59.33 2.96         19.78                              
418 Caroline Johansson Steel Tons DC 24     20 15.82 47.46 11.04 16.68                       15.02              
419 Micael Löfgren The Young Ones Dart Club 38 7   14 24.26 72.79 8.98   24.05     25.91                              
420 Sami Heikkinen Etanol DC 15     18 17.23 51.7 2.34         17.23                              
421 Kaj Hänninen Elektroflyers DC 14     21 15.09 45.27 4.78                   15.09                    
422 Roger Åsberg Spikkastarna DK 2     40 14.26 42.79 0.41                     14.26                  
423 Jari Virta Rockhangers DC 11 1   26 15.51 46.54 4.26               15.83 16.55           12.63          
424 Kristin Bomander Steel Tons DC 16 1   20 18.48 55.43 5.24 18.48                                      
425 Magda Kuhl Spikkastarna DK 16     23 13.98 41.94 3.22 13.98                                      
426 Ellionora Isaksson Sweden Capital 11     23 16.03 48.08 3.61 16.03                                      
427 Andreas Bärlund Nacka Wermdö DK 3     28 14.04 42.11 0.96                 14.04                      
428 Mari-Louise Fridberg TTVH DC 9     22 14.74 44.21 2.54                 14.83           14.35          
429 Nicolina Borg TTVH DC 11     25 15.52 46.56 3.51                 15.75           14.45          
430 Bernth Andersson Spikkastarna DK 16     21 16.88 50.64 3.7         16.88                              
431 Tommi Sjöberg Oasen DK 23     23 18.11 54.33 4.99                 18.11                      
432 Krister Svenlin Brandbergen Bowling Dart 2     41 13.71 41.12 0.62                             13.71          
433 Lars Mattsson Brandbergen Bowling Dart 12     23 18.25 54.74 4.21                             18.25          
434 Conny Larsson Rockhangers DC 25 2   21 17.72 53.15 2.8     17.72                                  
435 Ari Kaikkonen Etanol DC 26 1   23 18.1 54.3 4.46         18.1                              
436 Bernt Halling Bergsfolket DC 2     28 13.26 39.77 1.28                 13.6   12.49                  
437 Tommi Suomala Etanol DC 27 1   22 17.03 51.08 4.39         17.03                              
438 Bo Jansson Bålsta Dart Club 10     28 14.62 43.87 0.84             14.62                          
439 Micael Sjöbeck IK La Gamba Pil 4     30 12.81 38.44 3.34                             12.81          
440 Gunilla Fredriksson Steel Tons DC 29     18 18.08 54.23 6.17 18.35   16.88                                  
441 Carina Hammarbäck Oilers DK 14     25 14.6 43.81 2.17 14.6                                      
442 Thomas Alkefjäll Sweden Capital 4     28 14.52 43.55 1.04                 14.52                      
443 Stig Pettersson IK La Gamba Pil             0                                        
444 Lillan Larsson IK La Gamba Pil             0                                        
445 Jan Forssén Dart Dogs United 11     25 14.16 42.48 5.32                         14.16              
446 Anki Nilsson Steel Tons DC 10     25 16.32 48.97 4.4 16.32                                      
447 Eilert Lignell DK Pilo 22 3   17 20.54 61.61 3.19     20.54                                  
448 Anna Henriksson Västertorps DC 2     40 12.01 36.02 2.12                     12.01                  
449 Thomas Westin TTVH DC 24     20 18.13 54.38 3.44     18.13                                  
450 Per Sjöberg Sweden Capital 3     28 13.84 41.51 1.23                 13.84                      
451 Eero Tikka DK Pilo 18 1   17 17.58 52.75 3.67     17.58                                  
452 Tony Berlin DK Pilo 22     20 17.27 51.82 2.8     17.27                                  
453 Torbjörn Dahlgren Stockholm Super DC 18     17 21.17 63.5 2.86       21.17                                
454 Kenneth Högvall Stockholm Super DC 3     16 21.09 63.26 2.5       21.09                                
455 Christer Pilblad Stockholm Super DC 8     24 17.47 52.41 1.81       17.47                                
456 Seved Rosén Stockholm Super DC 11     17 21.47 64.41 3.59       21.47                                
457 Stig Wegander Stockholm Super DC 8     21 17.51 52.53 2.65       17.51                                
458 Anders Lindholm Dart Dogs United 4     30 11.96 35.89 1.44                         11.96              
459 Stefan Edrén Dart Dogs United 5 1   29 11.93 35.79 1.72                         11.93              
460 Daniel Törner Dart Dogs United 11     28 13.42 40.26 5.5                         13.42              
461 Jesper Bergström Mitt i DC 6 1   27 19.56 58.68 0.94   19.56                                    
462 Roger Bornholm Oilers DK 8     22 17.21 51.64 2.43     18.86     16.39                            
463 Kurt Nordlund Väsby Dart 24 1   17 19.22 57.65 5.41       19.22                                
464 Marko Hynninen Väsby Dart 19     19 18.52 55.57 4.19       18.52                                
465 Daniel Tomisic Solna AIK DC 6     24 14 42.01 2.54                       14                
466 Pekka Kuusisto Väsby Dart 15     21 15.71 47.14 4.67       16.14           15.48                    
467 Kenneth Svensson Oilers DK 21     19 18.72 56.15 5.38           18.72                            
468 Susanne Sjögren Oilers DK 10     22 13.56 40.69 2.48 13.79                           13.25          
469 Jenny Landelius Brandbergen Bowling Dart         11.8 35.39 0                             11.8          
470 Niklas Landelius AC Dart Club 12     22 17.38 52.13 1.5       17.41     17.15                          
471 Ellenor Larsson AC Dart Club 4     27 12.97 38.91 4.3 12.73           13.68                          
472 Yasin Westerberg Mitt i DC 6     23 16.95 50.85 1.66           16.95                            
473 Hans Talso Bergsfolket DC       29 13.76 41.29 1.08                 13.61   14.41                  
474 Pär Andersson Bergsfolket DC 16     23 14.95 44.84 4.09                     14.95                  
475 Stefan Norling Bergsfolket DC 9     27 13.44 40.31 1.97                 13.44                      
476 Christer Lindblad IK La Gamba Pil 18     26 15.02 45.07 2.28                 15.02                      
477 Bosse Johansson Tyresö DC 10     19 17.68 53.04 3.7         18.62           17.1                  
478 Paulina Söderström Steel Tons DC 7     22 16.1 48.29 1.86 16.1                                      
479 Tomas Caris Steel Tons DC   1         0                                        
480 Richard Johansson Spikkastarna DK 43 1   15 22.48 67.43 4.98   22.48                                    
481 Zaida Andersson Steel Tons DC 7     24 16.51 49.54 2.7 16.51                                      
482 Maud Jansson Sweden Capital 49 1   18 17.7 53.1 9.96 17.39   17.95                                  
483 Viveka Träff Steel Tons DC 9     24 14.99 44.96 4.39 14.99                                      
484 Mikael Andersson Bålsta Dart Club 38 2   20 19.57 58.71 2.27   19.57                                    
485 Åke Holm Bålsta Dart Club 27     18 17.18 51.54 6.84   18.36         16.26     18.33                    
486 Agneta Liljegren Solna AIK DC 8     24 15.79 47.38 2.72 15.79                                      
487 Mats Eklund IK La Gamba Pil 5     29 13.9 41.7 0.98                           13.9            
488 Benjamin Holmgren IK La Gamba Pil 9     23 14.79 44.37 2.51                           14.79            
489 Gunnar Olofsson IK La Gamba Pil 4     27 14.21 42.63 1.51                           14.21            
490 Benny Östlund IK La Gamba Pil 11 1   26 14.58 43.75 3.95                           14.58            
491 Joakim Silverplats Mitt i DC 27 1   17 21.45 64.35 4.34   21.33       21.72                            
492 Magnus Göthe Dartbiten 4     36 13.58 40.74 0.69             13.58                          
493 Micael Sandell Dartanjang DK 19 1   20 18.21 54.63 5.62   18.39         18.09                          
494 Pernilla Brodin Sweden Capital 21 1   19 17.48 52.43 5.25 17.48                                      
495 Joe Novén Steel Tons DC 42     15 20.4 61.19 7.12     20.4                                  
496 Stefan Jonsson Steel Tons DC 17     23 15.67 47 5.69                     15.67                  
497 Birgit Juhola Steel Tons DC 9     28 13.67 41 2.37                         13.67              
498 Anna-Karin Mannerstål Steel Tons DC 2     28 14.08 42.23 2.25 14.08                                      
499 Peter Olofsson IFK Snösätra 4     36 15.76 47.29 0.92           15.76                            
500 Tomas Lindström IK La Gamba Pil 22 1   21 18.1 54.31 5.97                 18.1                      
501 Micael Olofsson IFK Snösätra 6 1   18 18.78 56.35 2.53           18.78                            
502 Magnus Brolin Svedmyra DK 3       14.25 42.75 0.25                     14.25                  
503 Björn Nilcrants Tungsten DK 6     34 17.38 52.13 1.32           17.38                            
504 Johnny Hamilton Tungsten DK 32 1   17 17.05 51.16 3.54           17.05                            
505 Kenneth Nagelkerke Bergsfolket DC 5     25 13.91 41.74 1.87                 12.97   14.38                  
506 Veronica Järlinge Solna AIK DC 9     24 13.34 40.03 2.83                         13.34              
507 Roger Andersson AC Dart Club 10     24 14.42 43.25 3.66                           14.42            
508 Hampus Billby Nynäshamns Dartförening 17 1   21 16.72 50.16 6.36         16.84       17.74           14.63          
509 Dick Andersson DK Pilo 3       12.34 37.01 0.35                           12.34            
510 Björn Cederlund Nynäshamns Dartförening 20 1   16 19.08 57.23 6.07         19.08                              
511 Bernth Gustavsson Pewter Tankard DC 7     22 15.18 45.54 2.84                       15.18                
512 Örjan Fritz Batalj DK 1     28 13.17 39.51 2.14                   13.17                    
513 Ove Otter VH Sportbar 3     27 13.53 40.59 1.53                           13.53            
514 Stellan Lindholm Steel Tons DC 4     22 13.26 39.79 2.35                     13.26                  
515 Magnus Björklund Bålsta Dart Club 1       13.78 41.34 0.33             13.78                          
516 Micael Niva Solna AIK DC 12     25 13.94 41.81 4.71               13.94                        
517 Paolo Bustreo Pewter Tankard DC 6     29 12.67 38 2.46               12.67                        
518 Pelle Zettervall Pewter Tankard DC 10     23 15.25 45.76 4.29               15.25                        
519 Krister Mandahl Elektroflyers DC 13     22 15.15 45.44 3.93                   15.15                    
520 Anders Larsson Pewter Tankard DC         11.37 34.1 0                       11.37                
521 Johnny Bäckström Stockholm Dart Fighters 22     22 15.95 47.84 4.28                     15.95                  
522 Karl-Arne Bäckström Västertorps DC 6     28 13.23 39.68 0.9                     13.23                  
523 Kenneth Lundberg Steel Tons DC 18     19 18.97 56.9 4.02       18.97                                
524 Lasse Strömberg Västertorps DC 10 1   22 15.89 47.66 4.58                     15.89                  
525 Niklas Österholm Stockholm Dart Fighters 1     37 13.36 40.07 0.36                     13.36                  
526 Ove Fransson Västertorps DC 5     28 12.09 36.28 2.51                     12.09                  
527 Mikael Karlsson Västertorps DC 3     24 17.89 53.68 1.96                     17.89                  
528 Annelie Tuunanen Angberg Solna AIK DC 6     23 13.39 40.16 2.57 13.39                                      
529 Eva Carlson Steel Tons DC 7     38 12.31 36.92 2.39 13.13                       12.15              
530 Gunilla Gillver Steel Tons DC 1     41 11.47 34.4 1.21 11.47                                      
531 Carina Sahlberg Steel Tons DC             0                                        
532 Lars Pilblad IFK Snösätra 36 1   20 17.28 51.83 4.55           17.28                            
533 Tomas Falerot Steel Tons DC 14     24 16.77 50.3 2.08       16.77                                
534 Filip Åhman Dartanjang DK 17 1   22 15.91 47.74 4.16             15.91                          
535 Daniel Ståhl Nynäshamns Dartförening 5     23 15.29 45.88 1.65                           15.29            
536 Leif Erixon PK Pilsättarna 2     42 12.02 36.07 0.53                           12.02            
537 Jan Zwierzak Pewter Tankard DC 7     41 13.44 40.31 1.49                       13.44                
538 Anders Olofsson Tyresö DC 2     33 12.86 38.58 2.25                     12.86                  
539 Rose-Marie Åleberg Nacka Wermdö DK 4     25 13.76 41.29 3.51 13.73                           13.86          
540 Thomas Bergman Engelbrekt DC 3     22 14.01 42.02 3.13                     14.01                  
541 Per-Erik Fagerberg Engelbrekt DC 3     27 12.74 38.22 1.53                     12.74                  
542 Ingvar Jansson Engelbrekt DC 3     29 13.54 40.62 0.61                     13.54                  
543 Heikki Helelä Engelbrekt DC 10     24 15.27 45.82 4.49                     15.27                  
544 Kjell Andersson Engelbrekt DC 13     17 16.38 49.15 4.03                     16.38                  
545 Leif Åström Engelbrekt DC 14     21 17.03 51.09 4.17                     17.03                  
546 Conny Nyberg TTVH DC 4     23 15.65 46.94 0.8                 15.65                      
547 Tommy Jonsén Belkin Power DC 27     14 22.32 66.97 4.17   22.32                                    
548 Robert Olsson Steel Tons DC 19 1   22 16.99 50.97 3.4       16.99                                
549 Carl-Arne Nilsson PK Pilsättarna 7     36 12.69 38.07 0.69                           12.69            
550 Vladan Milovanovic Mjölner DC 31 2   16 17.68 53.04 5.14         17.68                              
551 Stefan Renner Mjölner DC 28     19 19.46 58.37 5.23         19.46                              
552 Ullis Bill Mjölner DC 18 1   21 16.23 48.7 5.98                     16.23                  
553 Ronny Elvin Gröna Lyktan DC 28 2   17 22.14 66.43 4.2           22.14                            
554 Roger Strömvall Mjölner DC 30     20 18.5 55.5 6.05         18.5                              
555 Ove Gustafsson Mjölner DC 12     23 14.39 43.16 2.12         14.39                              
556 Jonathan Bexelius Mjölner DC 8     23 16.79 50.38 3.25         16.79                              
557 Erik Westman Gröna Lyktan DC 7     23 14.9 44.71 1.98           14.9                            
558 Dennis Eirand AC Dart Club 15     17 17.66 52.98 4.78       17.67     17.64                          
559 Per Höstner Gröna Lyktan DC 14     23 16.63 49.9 3.9                     16.63                  
560 Victor Eirand Oilers DK 23 2   14 18.86 56.59 5.08     18.86                                  
561 Mats Ahlgren Botvid DC 11     25 18.52 55.56 1.57         18.52                              
562 Bert Blom Svedmyra DK 1     32 12.38 37.15 2.1                     12.38                  
563 Christer Svensson AC Dart Club 3     29 12.63 37.89 3.93             16.61           12.22              
564 Curt Blom Svedmyra DK 9     23 13.62 40.85 1.04                     13.62                  
565 Jan Svensson AC Dart Club 1     39 11.96 35.87 2.38                         11.96              
566 Kjell Hilmgård AC Dart Club 11     24 13.98 41.94 4.54                           13.98            
567 Per Österberg AC Dart Club 4     26 13.97 41.9 0.69                         13.97              
568 Tomi Ilonen AC Dart Club 25     20 16.37 49.12 6.24                           16.37            
569 Tommie Svensson AC Dart Club 8     25 13.58 40.75 2.33       15.28     13.64               11.33          
570 Joakim Granberg Väsby Dart 4     31 14.88 44.64 2.29                   14.88                    
571 Lena Olsson The Young Ones Dart Club 20     27 13.42 40.27 4.85 13.62                         13.09            
572 Juha Mäyrämäki Engelen DC 33 1   21 17.83 53.5 5.57     17.83                                  
573 Jan Sundberg Ösmo DC 9     24 13.11 39.33 3.63                           13.11            
574 John Vaittinen AC Dart Club 17     16 17.98 53.93 5.82       17.67     19.27                          
575 Malin Karlsson VH Sportbar 7     31 12.15 36.46 1.05                           12.15            
576 Tomas Bergman VH Sportbar 1       13.1 39.29 0.33                             13.1          
577 Tord Vestin VH Sportbar 7     25 13.01 39.04 2.74                             13.01          
578 Zeljko Ljuboje Tyresö DC 33 1   16 20.08 60.25 6.04         20.08                              
579 Kennet Fosshaug Väsby Dart 2     36 12.81 38.42 1.36                   12.81                    
580 Benjamin Helén Solna AIK DC 10 1   24 13.89 41.67 2.19                       13.89                
581 Ronnie Edin Backens DC 5     32 13.34 40.02 0.71                   13.34                    
582 Christoffer Wikstrand Stockholm Bullseye DC 11     24 16.43 49.29 3.4                   17.54   15.52                
583 Johan Blomberg Thålin Järfälla DC 12     29 15.14 45.43 1.8             15.14                          
584 Timo Takala Väsby Dart 17     22 19.38 58.14 2.08       19.38                                
585 Greger Andersson Väsby Dart 11     22 18.24 54.71 3.4       18.21           18.33                    
586 Rickard Thörne Gröna Lyktan DC 11     26 16.48 49.44 2.09           16.48                            
587 Kadeem Kromodikoro Dartbiten 6     21 14.64 43.91 2.76             14.64                          
588 Per Eriksson Väsby Dart 15     19 14.56 43.68 3.23                   14.56                    
589 Daniel Brundin Tyresö DC 7     32 13.92 41.76 2.46                     13.92                  
590 Linda Wilhelmsson Ösmo DC 2       11.88 35.63 0.32                             11.88          
591 Robert Klaman Västertorps DC 7     23 14.26 42.78 3.53                     14.26                  
592 Roger Rehn The Young Ones Dart Club 12 1   21 14.95 44.84 2.86                           14.95            
593 Daniel Rosander Tyresö DC 15     29 14.16 42.47 2.91                 14.16                      
594 Juha Virolainen Södra Dart Sällskapet 13 1   23 15.65 46.95 6.38                             15.65          
595 Mikael Nybro Rockhangers DC 1       11.89 35.66 1.03                             11.89          
596 Erik Spade Etanol DC 1     34 15.62 46.85 0.37         15.62                              
597 Ronnie Brattfalk Järfälla DC 17 1   20 18.06 54.18 6.21             18.06                          
598 Malin Karlström Nynäshamns Dartförening 16     20 17.23 51.68 3.73         17.23                              
599 Anders Meurling Sweden Capital 27 2   18 17.24 51.71 8.07           17.22     17.39                      
600 Robin Ramberg Tyresö DC 6     35 13.53 40.59 0.59                 13.53                      
601 Jan Strömberg Stockholm Dart Fighters 4     29 13.4 40.21 1.41                     13.4                  
602 Lisa Pettersson DK Pilo 7     26 14.83 44.5 3.72                 14.54         14.96            
603 Klas Svensson VH Sportbar 2     25 14.19 42.57 2.38                           16.62 13.44          
604 Mattias Andersson The Young Ones Dart Club 31     16 23.32 69.95 3.83     23.32                                  
605 Anders Johansson Pix DK 13     20 15.41 46.23 6.53                           15.41            
606 Johan Axbom Oasen DK 14     24 13.95 41.85 5.58                             13.95          
607 Fredrik Sivertsson Dartbiten 14     21 15.18 45.53 3.3             15.18                          
608 Patrik Mattsson Dartbiten 1       13.02 39.06 0.33             13.02                          
609 Göran Åberg Dartbiten 18     22 16.33 48.99 4.2             16.33                          
610 Mikael Höglund Dartbiten 1       13.2 39.61 0.11             13.2                          
611 Sandra Levin Tano Väsby Dart 5     24 14.11 42.34 2.56                       14.11                
612 Stina Andersson The Young Ones Dart Club 1     38 11.93 35.8 1.1 11.99                         11.77            
613 Lars Carlson Batalj DK 3     29 12.86 38.57 3.27                   12.86                    
614 Staffan Svensson Södra Dart Sällskapet 3     24 13.58 40.73 3.21                             13.58          
615 Kjell Persson Pewter Tankard DC 4     29 13.52 40.55 1.41                       13.52                
616 Joakim Engwall Consign DC 5     18 13.82 41.47 1.76               13.82                        
617 Hasse Karlsson Consign DC 2     29 13.07 39.21 0.49               13.07                        
618 Tony Garte Consign DC 1       13.3 39.91 0.33               13.3                        
619 Hasse Ekström Gröna Lyktan DC 3     24 12.06 36.17 1.57                     12.06                  
620 Conny Larsson Consign DC 19     19 16.67 50.02 6.1               16.67                        
621 Ulf Nilsson Spikkastarna DK 8 1   19 22.02 66.07 2.96         22.02                              
622 Ingela Nybro Rockhangers DC 2     28 13.46 40.39 2.28                             13.46          
623 Björne Jensen Old Bowler Dart Team 24 2   15 20.83 62.48 7.85                 20.83                      
624 Robert Kaliszczak Sweden Capital 16 3   24 17.9 53.71 3.06     17.9                                  
625 Krister Wiss Sweden Capital 17     23 16.14 48.42 3.39     16.14                                  
626 Ahmed Hamdi Backens DC 10     21 15.51 46.52 4.58             15.51                          
627 Jessika Berg Ösmo DC             0                                        
628 Stig Kvarnehag Mjölner DC 1     26 15.02 45.07 1.21                     15.02                  
629 Joakim Lundberg Sweden Capital 20     26 16.18 48.53 2.49     16.18                                  
630 Göran Bohm Nacka Wermdö DK 14     23 16.62 49.86 5.62                             16.62          
631 Martin Widlund Sweden Capital 12 1   17 18.09 54.27 3.85     16.88     18.4                            
632 Tobbe Lindberg Spikkastarna DK 8     24 15.24 45.73 1.85                     15.24                  
633 Andreas Ek Botvid DC 3     28 16.31 48.94 0.61         16.31                              
634 Mikael Wiklund Botvid DC         15.78 47.35 0         15.78                              
635 Peter Lundholm Botvid DC 22     17 17.64 52.91 3.63         17.64                              
636 Magnus Roos Botvid DC       39 12.8 38.41 0.12         12.8                              
637 Ketil Sjövoll Botvid DC 5     26 15.4 46.2 0.89         15.4                              
638 Therese Torpling DK Pilo 3     26 12.89 38.67 1.57                 13.97         12.61            
639 Anders Mårtensson Pewter Tankard DC 3     30 14.56 43.68 1.51                       14.56                
640 Håkan Rahmqvist Consign DC 8     20 17.44 52.33 1.93               17.44                        
641 Carola Storm Västertorps DC 2     30 13.21 39.64 1.21                     13.21                  
642 Lars Andersson Nacka Wermdö DK 1     31 13.3 39.9 1.29                             13.3          
643 Karl Båvner Dartanjang DK 1     26 15.72 47.17 0.44             15.72                          
644 Marcus Gavander Dartanjang DK 27     18 21.46 64.38 3   21.46                                    
645 Michael Wenman Dartanjang DK 10     23 16.87 50.62 2.11             16.87                          
646 Daniel Ahlqvist Gröna Lyktan DC 6     30 13.19 39.57 1.63                     13.19                  
647 Malin Edman Ösmo DC 1     33 13.01 39.03 1.25 13.01                                      
648 Dan Melander Väsby Dart 7     24 13.67 41 1.55                   13.67                    
649 Mikael Väyrynen Pix DK             0                                        
650 Daniel Larsson Rockhangers DC 4     20 21.78 65.35 2.53                             21.78          
651 John Johansson Spikkastarna DK 16     23 14.75 44.25 5.56                         14.75              
652 Jori Mikkola Oilers DK 15     24 15.23 45.7 5.59                           15.23            
653 Jonas Hellström Solna AIK DC 5     32 12.56 37.68 2.34               12.56                        
654 Malin Pettersson VH Sportbar             0                                        
655 Örjan Bergström VH Sportbar 1       12.71 38.13 0.17                           11.36 13.38          
656 Marlene Ferm IK La Gamba Pil             0                                        
657 Martin Ross-Langley Solna AIK DC 15     20 18.32 54.97 2.92       18.32                                
658 Jimmy Dodzeén Ösmo DC 28 1   18 19.36 58.08 7.7                 19.36                      
659 Ulf Frövall TTVH DC 25 1   19 19.41 58.23 5.38     19.41                                  
660 Joakim Öberg Stockholm Super DC 45 4   13 24.98 74.93 8.93   24.98                                    
661 Magnus Kindberg Nacka Wermdö DK 2     22 17.73 53.2 1.58           17.73                            
662 Robin Laukkanen The Young Ones Dart Club 17 2   22 16.64 49.92 3.2     16.49   16.78                              
663 Peter de Haas Spikkastarna DK 1     41 12.5 37.5 0.44                         12.5              
664 Adams Lukins Pewter Tankard DC 6     33 13.45 40.36 1.58                   13.45                    
665 Peter Sjöblom DD Stockholm Dartklubb 4     33 12.78 38.33 1.41                           12.78            
666 Patrik Kuska Stockholm Super DC 8     22 17.25 51.74 2.48       17.25                                
667 Joel Tiger Dartanjang DK 11     21 16.29 48.88 4.76             16.29                          
668 Robert Axelsson AC Dart Club 19 1   23 16.18 48.53 4.7             16.18                          
669 Patrik Åbrink East Enders DC 7 1   30 13.66 40.99 3.19                       13.66                
670 Leif Charlie Eriksson Bålsta Dart Club 8     24 15.85 47.55 2.54             15.85                          
671 Leif Frykengård VH Sportbar 3     26 14.43 43.28 1.35                           14.43            
672 Ralf Björklund Steel Tons DC 17 4   16 18.73 56.18 4.7                     18.73                  
673 Sergio Dionisio Rocha TTVH DC 10     23 14.56 43.67 2.75                             14.56          
674 Ingrid Karlsson Väsby Dart       38 11.27 33.8 0.48                   11.27                    
675 Mattias Lindblad Brandbergen Bowling Dart 8     24 14.31 42.92 2.61                           14.31            
676 Johanna Linder Stockholm Dart Fighters         11.19 33.57 0                     11.19                  
677 Niklas Jansson East Enders DC 19     18 18.12 54.36 4.1       18.12                                
678 Anders Mähl DK Pilo 7     29 14.25 42.76 2.42                 14.25                      
679 Mikael Sundqvist Pewter Tankard DC 2       14.26 42.79 0.67               14.26                        
680 Erik "Slipgrip" Wennevold IK La Gamba Pil 15     24 17.57 52.72 3.89                 17.57                      
681 Mikael Berg Rockhangers DC 22 2   18 18.45 55.36 3.02     18.45                                  
682 Benny Eklund 181 DC             0                                        
683 Thomas Ramberg Tyresö DC 19     22 18.38 55.15 2.99         18.44       18.12                      
684 Jessica Österberg TTVH DC 6     26 13.28 39.84 2.88                 11.89           13.46          
685 Billy Söderström Oilers DK 8     30 13.31 39.93 1.79                           13.31            
686 Bitte Larsson Pullorna DC 2     32 13.03 39.08 1.46 13.03                                      
687 Leif Juutilainen Bergsfolket DC 1     21 14.56 43.69 0.45                 14.56                      
688 Fredrik Vikner AC Dart Club 14     22 15.91 47.73 3.83       15.75     16.33                          
689 Thomas Eriksson Bålsta Dart Club 5     20 15.64 46.93 2.25             14.45     17.49                    
690 Per Vall Ösmo DC 8     25 13.95 41.85 2.72                           13.95            
691 Sebastian Caris Steel Tons DC 35 1   15 21.25 63.75 7.6   21.88   21.16                                
692 Peter Fogelström Järfälla DC 8     22 20.11 60.34 3.04             21.2         18.76                
693 Niclas Rolander Steel Tons DC 21     21 18.68 56.04 3.95         18.68                              
694 Ronnie Forsman Mitt i DC 13 1   17 21.06 63.18 2.5   21.06                                    
695 Morgan Carlsson Engelen DC 7     28 15.84 47.51 0.92     15.84                                  
696 Ola de Bésche Brandbergen Bowling Dart 16 1   26 15.03 45.1 4.94                           15.03            
697 Christoffer Pons Pewter Tankard DC 3     39 12.73 38.19 1.38                   12.73                    
698 Tom Norrman TTVH DC 5     29 12.42 37.27 1.57                             12.42          
699 Hans-Olov Nahlén Bålsta Dart Club 11     26 14.82 44.45 2.77             14.82                          
700 Anna Frykblom DD Stockholm Dartklubb 4     28 13.4 40.19 2.32                           13.4            
701 Nicklas Kjellin Nynäshamns Dartförening 6     22 15.13 45.39 3.54                             15.13          
702 Jonathon Mckeever Rockhangers DC 4     41 12.1 36.3 0.81           12.19                 11.99          
703 Ulrika Holm Solna AIK DC 2       10.73 32.18 0.38                       10.73                
704 Stefan Dahlquist AC Dart Club 1       10.48 31.45 0.82                         10.48              
705 Therese Dodzeén Ösmo DC 14     25 14.27 42.8 3.78                             14.27          
706 Milou Emriksdotter Steel Tons DC 15     21 16.4 49.19 7.32 16.64       19.52           13.75                  
707 Håkan Nilsson Södra Dart Sällskapet 2     34 13.62 40.86 1.38                             13.62          
708 Isak Engfeldt Bergsfolket DC 10     22 15.29 45.88 3.55                 14.18   15.68                  
709 Yousef Mortezazadeh-Daragheh DC Knivderby 16     21 14.98 44.94 6.58                   14.98                    
710 Gunnar Lundqvist Rockhangers DC 30     17 19.9 59.71 4.28     19.9                                  
711 Folke Fördal Stockholm Dart Fighters 2     36 11.95 35.85 0.34                     11.95                  
712 Jan Edbom Väsby Dart       32 12.13 36.39 0.24                   12.13                    
713 Richard Keller Oasen DK 11     23 15.99 47.98 3.73                 15.99                      
714 Mikael Wetter Nacka Wermdö DK 34 2   16 21.96 65.89 8.38           26.61   20.34                        
715 Oskar Andersson Pewter Tankard DC 9     27 12.81 38.43 1.35                   12.81                    
716 Markus Gustafsson Mjölner DC 23     17 17.71 53.14 2.74         17.71                              
717 Åsa Vall Ösmo DC 15     24 13.56 40.68 6.09 14.22                           12.75          
718 Ulf Widstrand 181 DC         11.46 34.37 0                       11.46                
719 Stefan Billerstam Stockholm Bullseye DC 8     28 12.92 38.75 2.96                   12.92                    
720 Jan-Mikael van der Veen Nacka Wermdö DK 6     25 14.57 43.71 1.76               14.57                        
721 Thomas Kervenhed Rockhangers DC 2       17.11 51.32 0.67                             17.11          
722 Mikael Grimborg Ösmo DC 11     24 15.28 45.83 3.79                           15.28            
723 Mattias Grundström Brandbergen Bowling Dart 7     30 14.22 42.66 2.65                             14.22          
724 Leif Ulander PK Pilsättarna 1     37 11.56 34.68 1.21                           11.56            
725 Jimmy Petrén VH Sportbar 16     22 14.17 42.51 5.74                             14.17          
726 Magnus Hansson Steel Tons DC             0                                        
727 Göran Siegers Steel Tons DC 12 1   22 16.79 50.37 3.94                     16.79                  
728 Andreas Pärlerstrand Stockholm Dart Fighters 4     24 14.45 43.34 1.58                     14.45                  
729 Björn Adolfsson Mjölner DC 11     26 14.17 42.5 4.48                     14.17                  
730 Martin Ljungdahl IK La Gamba Pil 15     23 14.77 44.3 4.71                             14.77          
731 Anette Åkesson Ösmo DC 3     23 11.58 34.73 2.23                             11.58          
732 Peter Söron Oasen DK 20     21 16.76 50.28 4.31                 16.76                      
733 Anders Björkman Dartbiten 16     22 16.34 49.02 5.68             16.34                          
734 Lars Fredriksson Pewter Tankard DC 8     26 14.24 42.73 3.53                   14.24                    
735 Klas Hagberg Bergsfolket DC 6 1   27 14.19 42.57 2.54                     14.19                  
736 Lena Nahlén Bålsta Dart Club 4     26 12.76 38.27 3.49             13.09     12.68                    
737 Mikael Roos AC Dart Club 1     27 12.9 38.69 1.65                         12.9              
738 Vincent Gustavsson Tungsten DK 3     31 12.8 38.39 2.34               14.27         12.33              
739 Reine Jakobsson Stockholm Dart Fighters 8     29 15.26 45.78 1.81                     15.26                  
740 Christian Elfström Tyresö DC 10     25 13.74 41.22 1.73                 13.74                      
741 Nicklas Almroth Solna AIK DC 2     34 14.65 43.94 1.46               14.65                        
742 Fredrik Ingmark Orehag Sweden Capital 5     21 13.66 40.97 5.2                         13.66              
743 Robin Åberg Dartbiten       37 14.76 44.28 0.12             14.76                          
744 Henrik Karlsson Järfälla DC 9     20 18.22 54.65 2.86             18.22                          
745 Peter Thompson DC Knivderby 5     24 13.99 41.96 2.45                   13.99                    
746 Richard Clarke DC Knivderby 18     22 15.14 45.41 4.89                   15.14                    
747 Torbjörn Höjer Brandbergen Bowling Dart 14     24 15.42 46.27 4.82                           15.42            
748 Mikael Ljunggren Stockholm Bullseye DC 7     42 11.51 34.52 2.42                   11.51                    
749 Stefan Berg Stockholm Bullseye DC 6     24 13.73 41.19 1.08                       13.73                
750 Fredrik Allqvie Sweden Capital 2     31 12.47 37.42 1.68                         12.47              
751 Magnus Svedlund Tungsten DK 1       11.49 34.48 0.2                         11.49              
752 John Niemi DD Stockholm Dartklubb 11     25 13.61 40.83 4.51                           13.61            
753 Kim Pons Pewter Tankard DC 4     28 13.58 40.75 3.13                   13.58                    
754 Mikael Samsing VH Sportbar 5     33 13.16 39.48 1.7                             13.16          
755 Magnus Kihlberg Steel Tons DC 12     25 15.98 47.95 3.75                         15.98              
756 Patrik Ljungkvist Bålsta Dart Club 12     24 14.24 42.73 3.16                   14.24                    
757 Elliot Baron Rockhangers DC 4     28 14.52 43.56 1.65               14.52                        
758 Johan Olsén DK Pilo 7     29 14.66 43.98 1.81                 14.66                      
759 Johan Krig The Young Ones Dart Club 15 1   21 16.59 49.78 4.68         17.08                 15.94            
760 Jari Hokkanen Backens DC 23 1   15 16.18 48.53 5.57                   16.18                    
761 Mikael Sparrvardt Oilers DK 2     31 14.1 42.31 1.36                           14.1            
762 Fredric Fridberg TTVH DC 3     32 12.75 38.26 1.41                             12.75          
763 Guillermo Pomar Lopez Bålsta Dart Club 52 1   17 22.47 67.41 4.12   22.47                                    
764 Robin Nilsson AC Dart Club 24 1   18 19.74 59.22 5.24       20.32     17.63                          
765 Rickard Orrebrink Järfälla DC 9     21 14.63 43.89 4.55                       14.63                
766 Ola Sundin 181 DC 3     35 12.29 36.86 0.71                       12.29                
767 Anita Granbäck Solna AIK DC       43 11.74 35.22 0.24                       11.74                
768 Aron Gyulai Farkas Elektroflyers DC 20     23 17.3 51.91 4.88                   17.3                    
769 Viktor Fordell Rockhangers DC 10     21 15.89 47.68 3.19               15.89                        
770 Jonas Andersson Nynäshamns Dartförening 24 1   16 21.96 65.87 6.6         21.96                              
771 Björn Sjögren Oilers DK 5     29 15.38 46.14 0.81           15.38                            
772 Andreas Lissbol Steel Tons DC 11 1   20 17.68 53.05 2.76         17.68                              
773 Claes Fredrik Lavesson Pewter Tankard DC 7     27 13.57 40.7 1.81                       13.57                
774 Lars Erik Enman IK La Gamba Pil 12     21 13.98 41.93 4.51                             13.98          
775 Mikael Kortesalmi Nacka Wermdö DK 25     17 17.7 53.11 6.42               17.7                        
776 Indre Gailiute Krig The Young Ones Dart Club 28     18 15.29 45.86 6.7 14.84       16.49                 15.17            
777 Ulrica Mattsson VH Sportbar             0                                        
778 Isabella Rydén Oilers DK 13 2   27 13.96 41.89 4.03 13.96                                      
779 Linda Brattfalk Järfälla DC 1     41 12.17 36.51 0.17 12.17                                      
780 Joachim Johansson East Enders DC 24     25 16.91 50.73 3.4       16.91                                
781 Mikael Carlsson Brandbergen Bowling Dart 17 1   18 17.03 51.08 5.05                           17.03            
782 Patrik Springare Södra Dart Sällskapet 8 1   22 15.47 46.4 2.76                             15.47          
783 Jonny Dagfalk Tungsten DK 12     17 13.63 40.88 2.26               13.63                        
784 Johannes Brenning DD Stockholm Dartklubb 18     24 13.71 41.14 4.89                           13.71            
785 Richard Hellsing The Young Ones Dart Club 23     23 19.13 57.38 4.45         19.13                              
786 Teodor Olsson IK La Gamba Pil 6     21 15.85 47.54 3.55                           15.85            
787 Jonas Olsson Steel Tons DC 2     35 11.83 35.5 2.17                         11.83              
788 Robert Lindberg IK La Gamba Pil 3     32 12.88 38.63 1.51                             12.88          
789 Marcus Molin Tungsten DK 1       12.25 36.76 0.08                         12.25              
790 Jimmy Falk Västertorps DC 20 3   22 14.94 44.82 5.31                     14.94                  
791 Björn Aggemyr DK Pilo 3     36 12.42 37.25 1.64                 12.54         12.08            
792 Piotr Zysk TTVH DC 18     21 17.33 51.99 4.5                 17.33                      
793 Daniel Zysk TTVH DC 10     27 14.13 42.39 1.75                 14.13                      
794 Kim Sundin Tyresö DC 2     40 12.32 36.95 1.13                     12.32                  
795 James Cannon DC Knivderby 8     26 15.87 47.6 2.65                   15.87                    
796 Anton Östlund Steel Tons DC 61 7   16 24.39 73.17 6.34   24.39                                    
797 Stefan Sundberg East Enders DC 4     29 13.12 39.35 0.84                       13.12                
798 Pimpa Öberg The Young Ones Dart Club         12.7 38.09 0.12 12.7                                      
799 Robert Brännström Steel Tons DC 21     20 18.42 55.26 3.19         18.42                              
800 Alexandra Vilén Järfälla DC 3     32 12.18 36.55 0.62 12.18                                      
801 Nichapan Ekner Pullorna DC 6     43 13.5 40.51 0.67 13.5                                      
802 Mattias Holm Solna AIK DC 14 1   19 18.94 56.81 3.02     18.94                                  
803 Bo Hansson Bergsfolket DC 1     36 13.49 40.47 0.3                 13.49                      
804 Martin Evans Steel Tons DC 15     20 18.12 54.35 4.63       18.12                                
805 Tommi Valtonen Tyresö DC 13     17 19.41 58.23 5.32         21.69       17.59                      
806 Patrik Lindqvist Bålsta Dart Club 1     39 11.67 35 1.02                   11.67                    
807 Björn Grimborg Ösmo DC 25 1   17 18.8 56.41 7.47                 18.8                      
808 Kjell Norberg Ösmo DC 8     25 13.7 41.1 1.5                 13.7                      
809 Marie Christensen AC Dart Club 8     28 13.38 40.15 5.49 13.28                           13.5          
810 Lars Rosén Mjölner DC 4     35 12.9 38.71 1.29                     12.9                  
811 Anders Boman Rockhangers DC 32     21 16.3 48.89 3.95           16.32                 16.14          
812 Roger Johansson Stockholm Dart Fighters 10     24 15.17 45.52 2.83                     15.17                  
813 Tommy Bäckman AC Dart Club 14     26 14.46 43.38 2.2             14.46                          
814 Conny Jonsson Stockholm Bullseye DC       28 14.82 44.46 0.12                   14.82                    
815 Jonas Tiger Dartanjang DK 15     25 15.32 45.95 3.7             15.32                          
816 Tomas Björkström Oasen DK 18     19 18.61 55.83 4.31                 18.61                      
817 Mats Andersson Rockhangers DC 10     21 16.23 48.68 3.71               16.23                        
818 Prallan Allsten Dart Dogs United       39 11.64 34.92 0.12                         11.64              
819 Andreas Fjellström Rockhangers DC 21     24 16.75 50.25 2.43           16.75                            
820 Emil Bergsman Svedmyra DK 14     22 16.62 49.87 3.94                     16.62                  
821 Carina Lagerdahl Nacka Wermdö DK 26     17 16 48 4.91 15.48         16.62                            
822 Andreas Hugosson Rockhangers DC 17 3   21 17.07 51.22 4.35                 17.07                      
823 Johanna Karlsson Solna AIK DC 9     26 13.92 41.75 4.33 13.92                                      
824 Robert Telkert Tyresö DC 4     24 15.06 45.19 2.35                     15.06                  
825 Andreas Andersson Kraft Tyresö DC 46 3   16 21.59 64.76 4.7     21.59                                  
826 Peter Book Sweden Capital 21     20 17.7 53.11 5.16                 17.7                      
827 Christoffer Grönlund Nynäshamns Dartförening 2     32 13.48 40.45 1.09                             13.48          
828 Susanne Andtfolk Oilers DK 26     21 15.33 46 8.08 15.76                           14.87          
829 Michaela Räisänen Nacka Wermdö DK 2     26 12.78 38.35 1.45 12.78                                      
830 Miika Mustaniemi Bålsta Dart Club 40 2   15 21.57 64.72 4.79   21.57                                    
831 Joakim Rehn Bålsta Dart Club 6     26 14.26 42.79 3.43             13.02     14.63                    
832 Christer Andersson Bålsta Dart Club 14     24 14.12 42.35 2.22             14.12                          
833 Leo Eriksson Munnukka Picasso DC 5     26 14.59 43.78 2.63               14.59                        
834 Rickard Sieverts Norrtelje DC 4     30 12.88 38.63 1.37                       12.88                
835 Rickard Roy Rockhangers DC 8     24 15.96 47.87 4.32               15.96                        
836 Simon Enqvist Rockhangers DC 13     19 15.42 46.26 4.65                 15.42                      
837 Håkan Svan VH Sportbar 1     36 13.73 41.18 0.2                           13.73            
838 Amanda Ross-Langley AC Dart Club 12     22 13.2 39.59 4.98 13.29                           12.65          
839 Patrik Skarnäs East Enders DC 5     24 12.51 37.54 1.53                       12.51                
840 Mikael Granath Bålsta Dart Club 4 1   25 12.39 37.17 2.28                   12.39                    
841 Thomas Stedt Oilers DK 12     20 13.42 40.27 4.48                           13.42            
842 Jimmie Valtonen Rockhangers DC 23     21 16.69 50.07 6.19                 16.69                      
843 Jimmy von Tourtchaninoff Norrtelje DC 5     30 12.35 37.06 1.58                       12.35                
844 Leo Blomberg Solna AIK DC 11     24 16.5 49.5 1.06       16.5                                
845 Ellinor Brenning DD Stockholm Dartklubb 7     32 12.03 36.08 3.29                           12.03            
846 Mattias Rodeblad Steel Tons DC 2     29 16.57 49.7 0.64       16.57                                
847 Tomi Häivälä Consign DC 3     20 12.66 37.98 2.32               12.66                        
848 Erik Fellman AC Dart Club 10     24 13.6 40.81 4.72             13.06               13.68          
849 Stefan Ställmark Engelbrekt DC 7     32 12.44 37.33 0.92                     12.44                  
850 Henrik Walters IK La Gamba Pil 14     24 16.59 49.77 3.01                 16.59                      
851 Axel Sundberg Sweden Capital 6     26 14.5 43.49 2.7                         14.5              
852 Daniel Blom AC Dart Club 5     28 13.74 41.21 0.69             13.87               13.03          
853 Gunnar Bergström Pix DK 11     22 15.58 46.73 4.6                           15.58            
854 Ulf Bergqvist Lärkan DK 8     30 12.65 37.94 3.26                       12.65                
855 Melissa Svensson AC Dart Club 5     27 12.88 38.64 1.78 13.18                           12.65          
856 Göran Säflund AC Dart Club 2     29 12.14 36.42 1.65                             12.14          
857 Christer Olsén East Enders DC 2     27 13.33 40 1.37                       13.33                
858 Peter Palm Lärkan DK             0                                        
859 Patrik Jernström Oilers DK 8 1     12.08 36.23 0.84                             12.08          
860 Mille Millqvist Väsby Dart 14     21 13.93 41.78 4.81                   13.93                    
861 Cecilia Karlström Pewter Tankard DC 2 1   32 12.64 37.93 0.41               12.64                        
862 Johan Svärd IK La Gamba Pil 17     21 14.69 44.08 3.23                           14.69            
863 Mikael Blom Väsby Dart 24     15 23.27 69.81 5.97       23.27                                
864 Linus Eriksson Pewter Tankard DC 2     23 13.63 40.89 2.14                   13.63                    
865 Andrew Lingard DC Knivderby 7     23 15.85 47.55 4.34                   15.85                    
866 Gavin Kilvington Mjölner DC 8     24 15.75 47.26 3.62                     15.75                  
867 Alexander Tallnor Nynäshamns Dartförening 9     25 12.77 38.3 3.41                             12.77          
868 Marko Kozina Järfälla DC 4     30 14.3 42.89 0.79             14.3                          
869 André Borgenvik Oilers DK 8     21 13.95 41.86 3.6                             13.95          
870 Tomas Söderlund IK La Gamba Pil 9     23 13.27 39.81 5.33