Stockholms Dartförbund (StDF) 2020/2021
Alla Spelare - Pilsnitt

  29  28  27  26  25  24  23  22  21  20  19  18  17  16  15  14  13  12  11  10  9  0

  Namn Klubb Ton 180 Högsta
Utgång
Kortast
Set
Pilsnitt
Totalt
Pilsnitt
3 pilar
Outstanding
Player
Poäng
DS SL SE 1A 1B 1FM 2A 2FA 2FB 3A 3B 3FA 3FB 3FC 3FD X1 X2A X2B RLS CUP
1 Kevin Doets Mitt i DC 58 7 170 12 29.05 87.14 10.53   29.05                                    
2 Johan Engström Stockholm Super DC 61 6 130 11 29.02 87.06 13.3   29.02                                    
3 Daniel Larsson Stockholm Super DC 31 6 170 10 28.55 85.65 9.86   28.55                                    
4 Jeffrey de Graaf Stockholm Super DC 49 9 156 12 27.95 83.84 11.35   27.95                                    
5 Edwin Torbjörnsson Belkin Power DC 28 2 112 14 26.65 79.95 6.17   26.65                                    
6 Rickard Tingvall Spikkastarna DK 70 8 130 13 26.57 79.72 10.21   26.57                                    
7 Viktor Tingström Belkin Power DC 54 6 124 12 26.35 79.05 10.04   26.35                                    
8 Robert Goth Mitt i DC 14     14 26.21 78.64 3.83   26.21                                    
9 Robbie Modra The Young Ones Dart Club 64 13 161 12 25.97 77.91 12.4   25.97                                    
10 Tommy Pilblad Stockholm Super DC 49 2 127 13 25.47 76.41 9.82   25.47                                    
11 David Pettersson The Young Ones Dart Club 75 2 118 14 25.38 76.13 9.24   25.38                                    
12 Joakim Öberg Stockholm Super DC 45 4   13 24.98 74.93 8.93   24.98                                    
13 Martin Koverhult Belkin Power DC 40 5   14 24.96 74.89 7.33   24.96                                    
14 Roland Lenngren Spikkastarna DK 61 1 156 15 24.73 74.18 10.52   24.73                                    
15 Thobias Johnsson Spikkastarna DK 53 1   15 24.52 73.57 4.6   24.52                                    
16 Anton Östlund Steel Tons DC 61 7   16 24.39 73.17 6.34   24.39                                    
17 Mats Karlsson Engelen DC 68 1   14 24.35 73.04 9.91     24.35                                  
18 Micael Löfgren The Young Ones Dart Club 38 7   14 24.26 72.79 8.98   24.05     25.91                              
19 Andreas Lindström Belkin Power DC 9     19 24.25 72.76 1.74   24.25                                    
20 John Vesterlund Solna AIK DC 40 7 124 15 24.23 72.7 7.88     25.12 20.63                                
21 Oskar Lukasiak Belkin Power DC 29 2   13 24.16 72.47 5.22   24.16                                    
22 Gino Marcius The Young Ones Dart Club 47 1 120 16 23.89 71.68 7.19   23.89                                    
23 Magnus Åkerlund Belkin Power DC 43 4 156 15 23.74 71.23 6.99   23.74                                    
24 Krister Andersen The Young Ones Dart Club 62 5 130 15 23.71 71.14 9.71   23.71                                    
25 Freddie Blomstrand Nynäshamns Dartförening 27 1 120 13 23.57 70.7 6.79         23.57                              
26 Mattias Andersson The Young Ones Dart Club 31     16 23.32 69.95 3.83     23.32                                  
27 Mikael Blom Väsby Dart 24     15 23.27 69.81 5.97       23.27                                
28 Mats Andersson Stockholm Super DC 37 3 158 17 23.15 69.45 7.2   23.85   22.02                                
29 Christian Johansson Steel Tons DC 38 4 123 15 23.1 69.3 7.05     23.1                                  
30 Joacim Jonasson Mitt i DC 41 1   16 22.91 68.72 3.57   22.91                                    
31 Konrad Hyltén Steel Tons DC 48 1 120 15 22.9 68.69 3.84   22.9                                    
32 Björn Lejon Bålsta Dart Club 50 3 116 15 22.83 68.48 6.41   22.83                                    
33 Johan Rosander Belkin Power DC 50 1 170 15 22.82 68.45 6.88   22.82                                    
34 Håkan Plars Stockholm Super DC 32 1   16 22.8 68.39 5.66   22.8                                    
35 Mats Johnstone Steel Tons DC 43 2 117 18 22.58 67.75 5.73   22.58                                    
36 Jonas Fredriksson Belkin Power DC 41 4   17 22.56 67.67 6.4   22.56                                    
37 Tony Edström Mitt i DC 36     13 22.48 67.45 6.93   22.25       23.39                            
38 Richard Johansson Spikkastarna DK 43 1   15 22.48 67.43 4.98   22.48                                    
39 Guillermo Pomar Lopez Bålsta Dart Club 52 1   17 22.47 67.41 4.12   22.47                                    
40 Joakim Ekner Mitt i DC 47   127 13 22.43 67.28 5.47   22.43                                    
41 Ronnie Lund TTVH DC 43 1 112 16 22.42 67.26 5.06     22.42                                  
42 Tommy Jonsén Belkin Power DC 27     14 22.32 66.97 4.17   22.32                                    
43 Ronny Elvin Gröna Lyktan DC 28 2   17 22.14 66.43 4.2           22.14                            
44 Marcus Elffors Stockholm Super DC 30   117 17 22.13 66.38 5.15   22.13                                    
45 Kim Ejderfjäll Mitt i DC 35 1 119 18 22.1 66.31 6.13   22.44       21.11                            
46 Pär Ek The Young Ones Dart Club 34 4 126 17 22.07 66.22 6.12     22.07                                  
47 Ulf Nilsson Spikkastarna DK 8 1   19 22.02 66.07 2.96         22.02                              
48 Carl Källström The Young Ones Dart Club 45 5   16 21.97 65.92 7.83   21.97                                    
49 Mikael Wetter Nacka Wermdö DK 34 2   16 21.96 65.89 8.38           26.61   20.34                        
50 Alexander Hanna Steel Tons DC 33 2   17 21.96 65.87 5.82   21.96                                    
51 Jonas Andersson Nynäshamns Dartförening 24 1   16 21.96 65.87 6.6         21.96                              
52 Tommy Lindström Steel Tons DC 38   122 17 21.79 65.38 7.52   21.88                     21.17              
53 Stefan Nordström DK Pilo 22 1   16 21.78 65.35 3.13     21.78                                  
54 Daniel Larsson Rockhangers DC 4     20 21.78 65.35 2.53                             21.78          
55 Mathias Westin Dartanjang DK 31 1   16 21.67 65 4.04   21.67                                    
56 Magnus Jansson Nynäshamns Dartförening 27 1   20 21.64 64.93 7.11         21.64                              
57 Linus Persson Solna AIK DC 26 2 152 15 21.63 64.89 3.68     21.63                                  
58 Andreas Andersson Kraft Tyresö DC 46 3   16 21.59 64.76 4.7     21.59                                  
59 Miika Mustaniemi Bålsta Dart Club 40 2   15 21.57 64.72 4.79   21.57                                    
60 Stefan Ågren The Young Ones Dart Club 33 1   15 21.49 64.46 5.22     21.49                                  
61 Seved Rosén Stockholm Super DC 11     17 21.47 64.41 3.59       21.47                                
62 Marcus Gavander Dartanjang DK 27     18 21.46 64.38 3   21.46                                    
63 Mats Jansson Spikkastarna DK 48 3 112 16 21.45 64.36 6.94   21.45                                    
64 Joakim Silverplats Mitt i DC 27 1   17 21.45 64.35 4.34   21.33       21.72                            
65 Nils Rudwall Dartanjang DK 48 1 112 19 21.38 64.13 2.56   21.38                                    
66 Christian Andersson Rockhangers DC 17 1   14 21.31 63.93 2.18     21.31                                  
67 Andrée Bomander Stockholm Super DC 8     20 21.3 63.91 2.96       21.3                                
68 Sebastian Caris Steel Tons DC 35 1   15 21.25 63.75 7.6   21.88   21.16                                
69 Torbjörn Dahlgren Stockholm Super DC 18     17 21.17 63.5 2.86       21.17                                
70 Tommy Söderström Oilers DK 37 2 142 15 21.16 63.47 5.98     21.16                                  
71 Jari Tuunanen Engelen DC 60   120 16 21.14 63.41 8.84     21.14                                  
72 Kenneth Högvall Stockholm Super DC 3     16 21.09 63.26 2.5       21.09                                
73 Mattias Englund Rehn Bålsta Dart Club 26 1 120 19 21.06 63.18 2.74   21.06                                    
74 Ronnie Forsman Mitt i DC 13 1   17 21.06 63.18 2.5   21.06                                    
75 Peter Aland Dartanjang DK 47 3 113 17 21.05 63.16 6.1   21.05                                    
76 Mats Andersson Spikkastarna DK 45   118 17 21.02 63.07 4.52   21.02                                    
77 Eddie Palander Spikkastarna DK 29 2 140 12 20.87 62.6 8.13                     20.87                  
78 Michael Oskarsson Steel Tons DC 18   140 15 20.85 62.55 5.86       20.85                                
79 Björne Jensen Old Bowler Dart Team 24 2   15 20.83 62.48 7.85                 20.83                      
80 Per-Åke Sjögren Oilers DK 43 2   15 20.77 62.32 8.23           20.77                            
81 Kirsi Viinikainen Sweden Capital 5     18 20.77 62.31 2.36 20.77                                      
82 Veikko Holmqvist Spikkastarna DK 19 3 124 17 20.73 62.2 4.31         20.73                              
83 Stefan Appelbo East Enders DC 29 3   18 20.72 62.17 6.31       20.72                                
84 Kim Engström Dartanjang DK 35 2   14 20.7 62.09 5.72   21.05         19.49                          
85 Bo Idevall Steel Tons DC 39   146 17 20.66 61.97 7.22     20.66                                  
86 Peter Reisner Bramglaj RC 26 1 122 15 20.64 61.91 6.15       20.64                                
87 Peter Wahtramäe Tyresö DC 48 1   16 20.59 61.76 6.63     20.59                                  
88 Peo Åkergren IFK Snösätra 49 5 145 15 20.58 61.75 9.3           20.58                            
89 Fredrik Sjöberg TTVH DC 30 1 116 18 20.55 61.65 6.24     20.55                                  
90 Lars Sandblom Mitt i DC 20 1   20 20.54 61.61 1.88   20.54                                    
91 Eilert Lignell DK Pilo 22 3   17 20.54 61.61 3.19     20.54                                  
92 Stefan Vipp Oilers DK 20   112 20 20.54 61.61 4.4     20.54                                  
93 Weine Ekström Nynäshamns Dartförening 32 1   18 20.51 61.52 7.66         20.51                              
94 Veine Hagen The Young Ones Dart Club 12     20 20.47 61.42 1.44   20.47                                    
95 Sören Mellstrand Dartbiten 25   112 16 20.46 61.39 5.76             20.46                          
96 Daniel Thonberg Bramglaj RC 16   142 16 20.44 61.31 4.19       20.44                                
97 Joe Novén Steel Tons DC 42     15 20.4 61.19 7.12     20.4                                  
98 Andreas Mokdasi Steel Tons DC 25 1 116 18 20.38 61.14 7.48         20.38                              
99 Pär Riihonen Stockholm Bullseye DC 15     18 20.27 60.8 7.1                       20.27                
100 Kenneth Smedberg Nynäshamns Dartförening 24   115 19 20.23 60.7 7.77                 20.23                      
101 Tony Åhman Dartanjang DK 34 1 154 14 20.22 60.66 5.68   20.22                                    
102 Mikael Frykman Botvid DC 19 1   19 20.21 60.62 5.24         20.21                              
103 Johan Ramberg Tyresö DC 32 2   19 20.14 60.42 5.83     20.14                                  
104 Jan Lisell Tyresö DC 37 2   18 20.13 60.38 5.09     20.13                                  
105 Peter Fogelström Järfälla DC 8     22 20.11 60.34 3.04             21.2         18.76                
106 Zeljko Ljuboje Tyresö DC 33 1   16 20.08 60.25 6.04         20.08                              
107 Elvis Smajic East Enders DC 13   123 16 20.07 60.2 4.85       20.07                                
108 Torbjörn Jansson Steel Tons DC 36     17 20.02 60.07 3.5   20.02                                    
109 Gunnar Lundqvist Rockhangers DC 30     17 19.9 59.71 4.28     19.9                                  
110 Roger Backlund Bramglaj RC 18 2   19 19.88 59.64 3.48       19.88                                
111 Michael Broström Märsta Arlanda Dart 31     17 19.84 59.53 6.9             19.84                          
112 Robert Södervall Steel Tons DC 6     23 19.78 59.33 2.96         19.78                              
113 Robin Nilsson AC Dart Club 24 1   18 19.74 59.22 5.24       20.32     17.63                          
114 Joachim Tholf Dartanjang DK 15 2   17 19.69 59.07 1.3   19.69                                    
115 Joakim Paasila The Young Ones Dart Club 10 1 130 21 19.61 58.84 1.33     19.61                                  
116 Mikael Andersson Bålsta Dart Club 38 2   20 19.57 58.71 2.27   19.57                                    
117 Jesper Bergström Mitt i DC 6 1   27 19.56 58.68 0.94   19.56                                    
118 Fredrik Sjöbeck Steel Tons DC 13     27 19.5 58.51 1.42         19.5                              
119 Lars Älgekrans Bålsta Dart Club 19   120 17 19.47 58.4 1.8   19.47                                    
120 Stefan Renner Mjölner DC 28     19 19.46 58.37 5.23         19.46                              
121 Tomas Prag Nacka Wermdö DK 32     19 19.41 58.24 4.83           19.41                            
122 Tommi Valtonen Tyresö DC 13     17 19.41 58.23 5.32         21.69       17.59                      
123 Ulf Frövall TTVH DC 25 1   19 19.41 58.23 5.38     19.41                                  
124 Magnus Eriksson Solna AIK DC 32 2   18 19.4 58.19 7.86     20.1 16.65                                
125 Timo Takala Väsby Dart 17     22 19.38 58.14 2.08       19.38                                
126 Jonas Forsström Tyresö DC 28 1 126 20 19.37 58.11 5.02         19.6       18.44                      
127 Jimmy Dodzeén Ösmo DC 28 1   18 19.36 58.08 7.7                 19.36                      
128 Jerry Varis AC Dart Club 15     18 19.34 58.01 3.19       19.34                                
129 Leif Norin IFK Snösätra 14   114 18 19.25 57.76 1.95           19.25                            
130 Thomas Dahlström Botvid DC 30 1 146 17 19.22 57.67 6.95         19.22                              
131 Rolf Rosenvik Engelen DC 11   127 18 19.22 57.66 1.85     19.22                                  
132 Kurt Nordlund Väsby Dart 24 1   17 19.22 57.65 5.41       19.22                                
133 Theodor Nagelkerke Bergsfolket DC 23   112 15 19.2 57.59 7.71                     19.2                  
134 Håkan Jansson Spikkastarna DK 26 1   17 19.17 57.51 5.51         19.17                              
135 Morgan Maxe Bramglaj RC 17     20 19.16 57.49 4.09       19.16                                
136 Richard Hellsing The Young Ones Dart Club 23     23 19.13 57.38 4.45         19.13                              
137 Henrik Hollsten Backens DC 33 5   15 19.12 57.36 7.37             19.12                          
138 Björn Cederlund Nynäshamns Dartförening 20 1   16 19.08 57.23 6.07         19.08                              
139 Tommy Brage East Enders DC 30     20 19.03 57.09 6.17       19.03                                
140 Stefan Lewenhagen IFK Snösätra 24   113 15 19.02 57.05 5.57           19.02                            
141 Kenneth Lundberg Steel Tons DC 18     19 18.97 56.9 4.02       18.97                                
142 Mattias Holm Solna AIK DC 14 1   19 18.94 56.81 3.02     18.94                                  
143 Mats Stenlund Tungsten DK 40     17 18.9 56.7 4.41           18.9                            
144 Victor Eirand Oilers DK 23 2   14 18.86 56.59 5.08     18.86                                  
145 Morgan Lundin Gröna Lyktan DC 39     18 18.85 56.56 5.37           18.85                            
146 Björn Grimborg Ösmo DC 25 1   17 18.8 56.41 7.47                 18.8                      
147 Björn Flood Solna AIK DC 15 1 170 16 18.79 56.37 3.89       18.79                                
148 Micael Olofsson IFK Snösätra 6 1   18 18.78 56.35 2.53           18.78                            
149 Ralf Björklund Steel Tons DC 17 4   16 18.73 56.18 4.7                     18.73                  
150 Kenneth Svensson Oilers DK 21     19 18.72 56.15 5.38           18.72                            
151 Niclas Rolander Steel Tons DC 21     21 18.68 56.04 3.95         18.68                              
152 Robert Pettersson Solna AIK DC 8   111 21 18.67 56 2.76       18.67                                
153 Jarkko Pyykönen Nacka Wermdö DK 28 1 120 17 18.64 55.93 6.51                 18.64                      
154 Carl Axberg Bramglaj RC 15   112 21 18.62 55.86 4.53       18.62                                
155 Martin Sjöljung Botvid DC 28   111 20 18.62 55.85 3.65         18.62                              
156 Tomas Björkström Oasen DK 18     19 18.61 55.83 4.31                 18.61                      
157 Theodor Fredriksson Rockhangers DC 17   152 19 18.61 55.82 5.51     18.09     19.17                            
158 Mikael Holm Solna AIK DC 11   112 21 18.59 55.78 2.33       18.59                                
159 Jesper Rönnqvist Nacka Wermdö DK 38 2   16 18.55 55.64 7.02           18.55                            
160 Ulf Liman Steel Tons DC 28 1   17 18.53 55.59 3.87     18.53                                  
161 Marko Hynninen Väsby Dart 19     19 18.52 55.57 4.19       18.52                                
162 Mats Ahlgren Botvid DC 11     25 18.52 55.56 1.57         18.52                              
163 Roger Strömvall Mjölner DC 30     20 18.5 55.5 6.05         18.5                              
164 Kristin Bomander Steel Tons DC 16 1   20 18.48 55.43 5.24 18.48                                      
165 Per-Ola Karlsson Norrtelje DC 25 1 117 17 18.47 55.4 6.78                       18.47                
166 Mikael Berg Rockhangers DC 22 2   18 18.45 55.36 3.02     18.45                                  
167 Richard Hagel Stockholm Super DC 12 1   20 18.44 55.33 2.22       18.44                                
168 Mikael Häll Hammarby DC 8     20 18.43 55.29 3.73                     18.43                  
169 Robert Brännström Steel Tons DC 21     20 18.42 55.26 3.19         18.42                              
170 Marko Impola Märsta Arlanda Dart 29 1 113 19 18.38 55.15 7.26             18.38                          
171 Thomas Ramberg Tyresö DC 19     22 18.38 55.15 2.99         18.44       18.12                      
172 Tobias Alsiö Elektroflyers DC 27 1   17 18.32 54.97 6.85                   18.32                    
173 Martin Ross-Langley Solna AIK DC 15     20 18.32 54.97 2.92       18.32                                
174 Lars Mattsson Brandbergen Bowling Dart 12     23 18.25 54.74 4.21                             18.25          
175 Daniel Mårtensson Oilers DK 9   116 24 18.24 54.71 1.19     18.24                                  
176 Greger Andersson Väsby Dart 11     22 18.24 54.71 3.4       18.21           18.33                    
177 Henrik Karlsson Järfälla DC 9     20 18.22 54.65 2.86             18.22                          
178 Micael Sandell Dartanjang DK 19 1   20 18.21 54.63 5.62   18.39         18.09                          
179 Peter Cronström Brandbergen Bowling Dart 6     23 18.2 54.59 2.78                           18.2            
180 Lars Johansson Tungsten DK 36     17 18.13 54.38 5.38           18.13                            
181 Thomas Westin TTVH DC 24     20 18.13 54.38 3.44     18.13                                  
182 Niklas Jansson East Enders DC 19     18 18.12 54.36 4.1       18.12                                
183 Martin Evans Steel Tons DC 15     20 18.12 54.35 4.63       18.12                                
184 Christer Dahlberg Etanol DC 20     21 18.11 54.34 5.85         18.11                              
185 Tommi Sjöberg Oasen DK 23     23 18.11 54.33 4.99                 18.11                      
186 Peter Johansson Märsta Arlanda Dart 4     26 18.11 54.33 2.29             18.11                          
187 Tomas Lindström IK La Gamba Pil 22 1   21 18.1 54.31 5.97                 18.1                      
188 Ari Kaikkonen Etanol DC 26 1   23 18.1 54.3 4.46         18.1                              
189 Martin Widlund Sweden Capital 12 1   17 18.09 54.27 3.85     16.88     18.4                            
190 Gunilla Fredriksson Steel Tons DC 29     18 18.08 54.23 6.17 18.35   16.88                                  
191 Mikael Loholm East Enders DC 28   114 18 18.06 54.18 4.66       18.06                                
192 Ronnie Brattfalk Järfälla DC 17 1   20 18.06 54.18 6.21             18.06                          
193 Stefan Wennerholm Mitt i DC 20     19 18.06 54.17 3.62           18.06                            
194 Helene Sundelin Spikkastarna DK 24 1   17 18.01 54.03 8.31 18.73       15.63                              
195 Jan Rosenberg Mitt i DC 25 2   19 18.01 54.03 5.54           18.01                            
196 Lars Rondahl Spikkastarna DK 25     20 18 53.99 4.98         18                              
197 Johan Holmström Nacka Wermdö DK 30 1   17 17.98 53.95 7.18           18.92   13.81                        
198 John Vaittinen AC Dart Club 17     16 17.98 53.93 5.82       17.67     19.27                          
199 Ulf Kristiansson Spikkastarna DK 20     18 17.97 53.9 5.14         17.97                              
200 Jukka Tervonen Steel Tons DC 20     24 17.94 53.81 3.21         17.94                              
201 Johan Blüme 181 DC 22 2   17 17.93 53.78 3.97             17.93                          
202 Robert Kaliszczak Sweden Capital 16 3   24 17.9 53.71 3.06     17.9                                  
203 Jörgen Håkansson Tungsten DK 6     18 17.9 53.7 2.79           16.88             21.17              
204 Mikael Karlsson Västertorps DC 3     24 17.89 53.68 1.96                     17.89                  
205 Gunilla Rondahl Spikkastarna DK 26     21 17.84 53.51 7.88 18.63       16.13                              
206 Juha Mäyrämäki Engelen DC 33 1   21 17.83 53.5 5.57     17.83                                  
207 Ari Nevalainen The Young Ones Dart Club 12   116 20 17.83 53.48 3.15     16.55   19.39                              
208 Fredrik Ottosson Sweden Capital 30 1   19 17.82 53.46 6.44           17.82                            
209 Patrick Åström Nynäshamns Dartförening 19 1 127 20 17.77 53.3 5.2                 17.77                      
210 Mikael Broberg Sweden Capital 34 2   15 17.74 53.22 6.7           17.44     20.2                      
211 Hampus Broström Aronsson Märsta Arlanda Dart 21 1   18 17.74 53.21 4.78             17.74                          
212 Magnus Kindberg Nacka Wermdö DK 2     22 17.73 53.2 1.58           17.73                            
213 Charlie Lexelius Sweden Capital 13     24 17.73 53.2 3.16           17.73                            
214 Conny Larsson Rockhangers DC 25 2   21 17.72 53.15 2.8     17.72                                  
215 Markus Gustafsson Mjölner DC 23     17 17.71 53.14 2.74         17.71                              
216 Peter Book Sweden Capital 21     20 17.7 53.11 5.16                 17.7                      
217 Mauri Voittonen The Young Ones Dart Club 20   141 21 17.7 53.11 3.29         17.7                              
218 Mikael Kortesalmi Nacka Wermdö DK 25     17 17.7 53.11 6.42               17.7                        
219 Maud Jansson Sweden Capital 49 1   18 17.7 53.1 9.96 17.39   17.95                                  
220 Tommy Larsson Bålsta Dart Club 6     24 17.7 53.09 1.95             17.7                          
221 Andreas Lissbol Steel Tons DC 11 1   20 17.68 53.05 2.76         17.68                              
222 Bosse Johansson Tyresö DC 10     19 17.68 53.04 3.7         18.62           17.1                  
223 Vladan Milovanovic Mjölner DC 31 2   16 17.68 53.04 5.14         17.68                              
224 Dennis Eirand AC Dart Club 15     17 17.66 52.98 4.78       17.67     17.64                          
225 Johan Legerstam 181 DC 22     22 17.65 52.94 5.85             17.65                          
226 Peter Lundholm Botvid DC 22     17 17.64 52.91 3.63         17.64                              
227 Rickard Lerdell Gröna Lyktan DC 19   130 21 17.63 52.88 3.71           17.63                            
228 Eero Tikka DK Pilo 18 1   17 17.58 52.75 3.67     17.58                                  
229 Erik "Slipgrip" Wennevold IK La Gamba Pil 15     24 17.57 52.72 3.89                 17.57                      
230 Stig Wegander Stockholm Super DC 8     21 17.51 52.53 2.65       17.51                                
231 Roger Sjögren Oilers DK 32 1 160 21 17.49 52.48 5.38           17.49                            
232 Pernilla Brodin Sweden Capital 21 1   19 17.48 52.43 5.25 17.48                                      
233 Christer Pilblad Stockholm Super DC 8     24 17.47 52.41 1.81       17.47                                
234 Christer Tvärnstedt 181 DC 20 1 132 16 17.47 52.4 6.27             17.47                          
235 Håkan Rahmqvist Consign DC 8     20 17.44 52.33 1.93               17.44                        
236 Lars Gustavsson Tungsten DK 16     18 17.39 52.16 4.27               17.39                        
237 Niklas Landelius AC Dart Club 12     22 17.38 52.13 1.5       17.41     17.15                          
238 Björn Nilcrants Tungsten DK 6     34 17.38 52.13 1.32           17.38                            
239 Mikael Holmström Nacka Wermdö DK 12   111 26 17.36 52.09 1.67           17.36                            
240 Denny Sigfalk Rockhangers DC 21     22 17.36 52.08 3.33     18.18     17.72                 14.25          
241 Piotr Zysk TTVH DC 18     21 17.33 51.99 4.5                 17.33                      
242 Peter Jönsson Backens DC 24 1 126 18 17.33 51.98 6.78             18.02         17.22                
243 Bernt Ekberg Lärkan DK 25   123 21 17.32 51.97 7.86                       17.32                
244 Aron Gyulai Farkas Elektroflyers DC 20     23 17.3 51.91 4.88                   17.3                    
245 Anders Mars-Engvall Rockhangers DC 13     19 17.3 51.89 1.17     17.3                                  
246 Magnus Evermo Brandbergen Bowling Dart 6     23 17.28 51.85 1.95                             17.28          
247 Kenneth Nordlund Tyresö DC 16     20 17.28 51.83 3.22         17.28                              
248 Lars Pilblad IFK Snösätra 36 1   20 17.28 51.83 4.55           17.28                            
249 Tony Berlin DK Pilo 22     20 17.27 51.82 2.8     17.27                                  
250 Patrik Häggqvist Steen Stockholm Bullseye DC 20 1   20 17.25 51.75 5.35                   17.25                    
251 Patrik Kuska Stockholm Super DC 8     22 17.25 51.74 2.48       17.25                                
252 Anders Meurling Sweden Capital 27 2   18 17.24 51.71 8.07           17.22     17.39                      
253 Sami Heikkinen Etanol DC 15     18 17.23 51.7 2.34         17.23                              
254 Hugo Ryckert Dartanjang DK 18     23 17.23 51.68 4.07             17.23                          
255 Malin Karlström Nynäshamns Dartförening 16     20 17.23 51.68 3.73         17.23                              
256 Roger Bornholm Oilers DK 8     22 17.21 51.64 2.43     18.86     16.39                            
257 Susianne Hägvall Steel Tons DC 11     20 17.2 51.6 6.6 16.91       18.26                              
258 Kai Kraft 181 DC 21   113 21 17.18 51.54 5.35             17.18                          
259 Åke Holm Bålsta Dart Club 27     18 17.18 51.54 6.84   18.36         16.26     18.33                    
260 Åke Löving Märsta Arlanda Dart 9     19 17.11 51.33 3.1             17.11                          
261 Thomas Kervenhed Rockhangers DC 2       17.11 51.32 0.67                             17.11          
262 Daniel Göransson Rockhangers DC 14   117 19 17.1 51.29 3.9                 17.1                      
263 Jouni Kekkonen The Young Ones Dart Club 11   120 24 17.08 51.25 1.44     16.79   17.86                              
264 Andreas Hugosson Rockhangers DC 17 3   21 17.07 51.22 4.35                 17.07                      
265 Jörgen Hammerman Engelbrekt DC 13 1 132 19 17.07 51.2 4.88                     17.07                  
266 Richard Good Nacka Wermdö DK 27 1 130 21 17.06 51.17 4.66                 17.06                      
267 Johnny Hamilton Tungsten DK 32 1   17 17.05 51.16 3.54           17.05                            
268 Leif Åström Engelbrekt DC 14     21 17.03 51.09 4.17                     17.03                  
269 Tommi Suomala Etanol DC 27 1   22 17.03 51.08 4.39         17.03                              
270 Mikael Carlsson Brandbergen Bowling Dart 17 1   18 17.03 51.08 5.05                           17.03            
271 Thomas Ström Väsby Dart 17 1   22 17 51 3.01       17                                
272 Robert Olsson Steel Tons DC 19 1   22 16.99 50.97 3.4       16.99                                
273 Mikael Orehed Sweden Capital 9     22 16.96 50.88 2.68                 16.96                      
274 Yasin Westerberg Mitt i DC 6     23 16.95 50.85 1.66           16.95                            
275 Peter Svensson 181 DC 21     21 16.93 50.79 4.43                       16.93                
276 Jonas Norling Spikkastarna DK 16     21 16.92 50.77 3.92         16.92                              
277 Joachim Johansson East Enders DC 24     25 16.91 50.73 3.4       16.91                                
278 Anton Karlsson Norrtelje DC 11   124 20 16.91 50.72 5.3                       16.91                
279 Bernth Andersson Spikkastarna DK 16     21 16.88 50.64 3.7         16.88                              
280 Nils - Magnus Eriksson Steel Tons DC 19 2   20 16.88 50.63 4.36                     16.88                  
281 Michael Wenman Dartanjang DK 10     23 16.87 50.62 2.11             16.87                          
282 Philip Blenk Stockholm Super DC 17   156 20 16.84 50.52 2.29       16.84                                
283 Leif Säkkinen Etanol DC 4     24 16.81 50.44 0.52         16.81                              
284 Per Rotmark Hammarby DC 10     20 16.81 50.42 3.07                     16.81                  
285 Johan Jönsson Brandbergen Bowling Dart 17 1   18 16.8 50.41 5.34                           16.8            
286 Jonathan Bexelius Mjölner DC 8     23 16.79 50.38 3.25         16.79                              
287 Göran Siegers Steel Tons DC 12 1   22 16.79 50.37 3.94                     16.79                  
288 Tomas Falerot Steel Tons DC 14     24 16.77 50.3 2.08       16.77                                
289 Peter Söron Oasen DK 20     21 16.76 50.28 4.31                 16.76                      
290 Stefan Sandell Picasso DC 15 1   20 16.75 50.25 5.01               16.75                        
291 Andreas Fjellström Rockhangers DC 21     24 16.75 50.25 2.43           16.75                            
292 Hampus Billby Nynäshamns Dartförening 17 1   21 16.72 50.16 6.36         16.84       17.74           14.63          
293 Kenny Bönström Backens DC 18     22 16.69 50.08 4.86                   16.69                    
294 Jimmie Valtonen Rockhangers DC 23     21 16.69 50.07 6.19                 16.69                      
295 Peter Vahlner Solna AIK DC 12     22 16.69 50.06 1.91       16.69                                
296 Conny Larsson Consign DC 19     19 16.67 50.02 6.1               16.67                        
297 Robin Laukkanen The Young Ones Dart Club 17 2   22 16.64 49.92 3.2     16.49   16.78                              
298 Liz Larsson Oilers DK 15 2   26 16.63 49.9 4.15 16.63                                      
299 Per Höstner Gröna Lyktan DC 14     23 16.63 49.9 3.9                     16.63                  
300 Emil Bergsman Svedmyra DK 14     22 16.62 49.87 3.94                     16.62                  
301 Göran Bohm Nacka Wermdö DK 14     23 16.62 49.86 5.62                             16.62          
302 Johan Krig The Young Ones Dart Club 15 1   21 16.59 49.78 4.68         17.08                 15.94            
303 Henrik Walters IK La Gamba Pil 14     24 16.59 49.77 3.01                 16.59                      
304 Urban Wihlborg Solna AIK DC 8     21 16.59 49.76 1.5     16.59                                  
305 Mattias Rodeblad Steel Tons DC 2     29 16.57 49.7 0.64       16.57                                
306 Bo Cassel Oasen DK 23     21 16.56 49.68 6.13                 16.56                      
307 Jan Elb Lärkan DK 12     22 16.53 49.59 5.51                       16.53                
308 Zaida Andersson Steel Tons DC 7     24 16.51 49.54 2.7 16.51                                      
309 Pierre Parbro Picasso DC 19     17 16.5 49.51 3.77               16.5                        
310 Jörgen Louthander Tungsten DK 16     21 16.5 49.5 2.45           16.5                            
311 Leo Blomberg Solna AIK DC 11     24 16.5 49.5 1.06       16.5                                
312 Rickard Thörne Gröna Lyktan DC 11     26 16.48 49.44 2.09           16.48                            
313 Pia Airisniemi Etanol DC 8     24 16.45 49.36 0.98         16.45                              
314 Staffan Flink Bramglaj RC 12   118 22 16.45 49.35 1.31       16.45                                
315 Christoffer Wikstrand Stockholm Bullseye DC 11     24 16.43 49.29 3.4                   17.54   15.52                
316 Fredrik Kasström Tyresö DC 22 1   22 16.42 49.26 4.19         16.42                              
317 Jesper Blomquist Spikkastarna DK 26     19 16.41 49.24 5.36                     16.41                  
318 Mats Pettersson Märsta Arlanda Dart 4   115 24 16.41 49.23 2.11             16.41                          
319 Anders Wiklund 181 DC 24   154 18 16.41 49.22 5.75             16.41                          
320 Ulf Samuelsson Solna AIK DC 16 1   22 16.4 49.2 4.35     17.52 16.06                                
321 Milou Emriksdotter Steel Tons DC 15     21 16.4 49.19 7.32 16.64       19.52           13.75                  
322 Kjell Andersson Engelbrekt DC 13     17 16.38 49.15 4.03                     16.38                  
323 Tomi Ilonen AC Dart Club 25     20 16.37 49.12 6.24                           16.37            
324 Anders Björkman Dartbiten 16     22 16.34 49.02 5.68             16.34                          
325 Göran Åberg Dartbiten 18     22 16.33 48.99 4.2             16.33                          
326 Anki Nilsson Steel Tons DC 10     25 16.32 48.97 4.4 16.32                                      
327 Andreas Ek Botvid DC 3     28 16.31 48.94 0.61         16.31                              
328 Vesa Pihlajamäki Märsta Arlanda Dart 11     23 16.31 48.93 3.81             16.31                          
329 Anders Boman Rockhangers DC 32     21 16.3 48.89 3.95           16.32                 16.14          
330 Joel Tiger Dartanjang DK 11     21 16.29 48.88 4.76             16.29                          
331 Lasse Kårlycke Rockhangers DC 25     17 16.24 48.73 6.48           16.66   14.49                        
332 Mathias Åström Nynäshamns Dartförening 13     20 16.24 48.73 5.49                             16.24          
333 Ullis Bill Mjölner DC 18 1   21 16.23 48.7 5.98                     16.23                  
334 Per Fransson Nacka Wermdö DK 14 1   25 16.23 48.69 4.66                 16.23                      
335 Mats Andersson Rockhangers DC 10     21 16.23 48.68 3.71               16.23                        
336 Richard Nyqvist Lärkan DK 22 1 132 23 16.22 48.67 5.31                       16.22                
337 Matti Merisalo Märsta Arlanda Dart 16     23 16.21 48.62 3.22             16.21                          
338 Rob Miller Pewter Tankard DC 19   120 23 16.2 48.59 4               16.2                        
339 Joakim Lundberg Sweden Capital 20     26 16.18 48.53 2.49     16.18                                  
340 Jari Hokkanen Backens DC 23 1   15 16.18 48.53 5.57                   16.18                    
341 Robert Axelsson AC Dart Club 19 1   23 16.18 48.53 4.7             16.18                          
342 Jouni Mustaniemi Bålsta Dart Club 4       16.18 48.53 1.17   17.3               15.01                    
343 Krister Wiss Sweden Capital 17     23 16.14 48.42 3.39     16.14                                  
344 Mickey Gustafson Mjölner DC 14 1   14 16.13 48.39 2.42         16.13                              
345 Alexandar Stojancic Gröna Lyktan DC 13     25 16.11 48.33 2.99           16.11                            
346 Paulina Söderström Steel Tons DC 7     22 16.1 48.29 1.86 16.1                                      
347 Stefan Horn Bålsta Dart Club 11     23 16.09 48.28 2.59             16.09                          
348 Ellionora Isaksson Sweden Capital 11     23 16.03 48.08 3.61 16.03                                      
349 Carina Lagerdahl Nacka Wermdö DK 26     17 16 48 4.91 15.48         16.62                            
350 Richard Keller Oasen DK 11     23 15.99 47.98 3.73                 15.99                      
351 Magnus Kihlberg Steel Tons DC 12     25 15.98 47.95 3.75                         15.98              
352 Rickard Roy Rockhangers DC 8     24 15.96 47.87 4.32               15.96                        
353 Johnny Bäckström Stockholm Dart Fighters 22     22 15.95 47.84 4.28                     15.95                  
354 Filip Åhman Dartanjang DK 17 1   22 15.91 47.74 4.16             15.91                          
355 Fredrik Vikner AC Dart Club 14     22 15.91 47.73 3.83       15.75     16.33                          
356 Björn Thorsteinsson Tyresö DC 14     18 15.9 47.69 4.87                 15.9                      
357 Viktor Fordell Rockhangers DC 10     21 15.89 47.68 3.19               15.89                        
358 Peter Johansson Gröna Lyktan DC 11     22 15.89 47.67 2.97                     15.89                  
359 Lasse Strömberg Västertorps DC 10 1   22 15.89 47.66 4.58                     15.89                  
360 Micke Thålin Järfälla DC 14 2 120 23 15.89 47.66 3.12             15.89                          
361 Kenneth Högberg Ösmo DC 30 2   24 15.88 47.63 5.72                 15.88                      
362 James Cannon DC Knivderby 8     26 15.87 47.6 2.65                   15.87                    
363 Peter Johansson Bergsfolket DC 17 1   21 15.86 47.57 4.89                 17.21   15.39                  
364 Leif Charlie Eriksson Bålsta Dart Club 8     24 15.85 47.55 2.54             15.85                          
365 Andrew Lingard DC Knivderby 7     23 15.85 47.55 4.34                   15.85                    
366 Teodor Olsson IK La Gamba Pil 6     21 15.85 47.54 3.55                           15.85            
367 Morgan Carlsson Engelen DC 7     28 15.84 47.51 0.92     15.84                                  
368 Jonny Johansson Backens DC 14   116 21 15.83 47.48 4.75             15.83                          
369 Caroline Johansson Steel Tons DC 24     20 15.82 47.46 11.04 16.68                       15.02              
370 Kefa Olsson Stockholm Dart Fighters 5   113 30 15.82 47.45 2.36                     15.82                  
371 Erik Gullstrand Ösmo DC 10   157 21 15.82 47.45 4.07                           15.82            
372 Bo Zetterman IFK Snösätra 11     25 15.81 47.42 1.93           15.81                            
373 Jimmy Heidgren Brandbergen Bowling Dart 7 1   21 15.8 47.41 3.64                             15.8          
374 Agneta Liljegren Solna AIK DC 8     24 15.79 47.38 2.72 15.79                                      
375 Mikael Wiklund Botvid DC         15.78 47.35 0         15.78                              
376 Mikael Nordin Järfälla DC 17     21 15.77 47.31 5.09             15.77                          
377 Peter Olofsson IFK Snösätra 4     36 15.76 47.29 0.92           15.76                            
378 Per Danielsson Backens DC 17     25 15.76 47.27 4.3             16.43         12.18                
379 Gavin Kilvington Mjölner DC 8     24 15.75 47.26 3.62                     15.75                  
380 Joel Lundberg Pewter Tankard DC 6   118 25 15.73 47.18 2.74                   15.73                    
381 Karl Båvner Dartanjang DK 1     26 15.72 47.17 0.44             15.72                          
382 Pekka Kuusisto Väsby Dart 15     21 15.71 47.14 4.67       16.14           15.48                    
383 Petra Alpvik Sweden Capital 15 1   21 15.71 47.14 4.14 15.71                                      
384 Håkan Eklund Nacka Wermdö DK 5 1   19 15.69 47.07 1.92                             15.69          
385 Stefan Jonsson Steel Tons DC 17     23 15.67 47 5.69                     15.67                  
386 Fredrik Merisalo Märsta Arlanda Dart 24     19 15.67 47 4.62             15.67                          
387 Juha Virolainen Södra Dart Sällskapet 13 1   23 15.65 46.95 6.38                             15.65          
388 Conny Nyberg TTVH DC 4     23 15.65 46.94 0.8                 15.65                      
389 Thomas Eriksson Bålsta Dart Club 5     20 15.64 46.93 2.25             14.45     17.49                    
390 Jesper Voittonen The Young Ones Dart Club 6     21 15.64 46.92 2.42         15.64                              
391 Erik Spade Etanol DC 1     34 15.62 46.85 0.37         15.62                              
392 Gunnar Bergström Pix DK 11     22 15.58 46.73 4.6                           15.58            
393 Jonas Zallin Oasen DK 16     18 15.54 46.62 5.09                             15.54          
394 Nicolina Borg TTVH DC 11     25 15.52 46.56 3.51                 15.75           14.45          
395 Jari Virta Rockhangers DC 11 1   26 15.51 46.54 4.26               15.83 16.55           12.63          
396 Ahmed Hamdi Backens DC 10     21 15.51 46.52 4.58             15.51                          
397 Joakim Blomqvist Oilers DK 9 1   29 15.5 46.5 1.33           15.5                            
398 Magnus Nilsson Ösmo DC 5     24 15.48 46.44 2.21                           15.48            
399 Patrik Springare Södra Dart Sällskapet 8 1   22 15.47 46.4 2.76                             15.47          
400 Matz Åhlström Backens DC 17     21 15.46 46.39 2.6             15.46                          
401 Stefan Johansson Tyresö DC 12   113 24 15.43 46.3 2.06         15.43                              
402 Torbjörn Höjer Brandbergen Bowling Dart 14     24 15.42 46.27 4.82                           15.42            
403 Simon Enqvist Rockhangers DC 13     19 15.42 46.26 4.65                 15.42                      
404 Anders Johansson Pix DK 13     20 15.41 46.23 6.53                           15.41            
405 Martin Åkersten Nacka Wermdö DK 13   145 20 15.41 46.22 6.53                             15.41          
406 Ketil Sjövoll Botvid DC 5     26 15.4 46.2 0.89         15.4                              
407 Berit Jonsson Ösmo DC 27 1   21 15.4 46.19 8.76 16.26                           14.68          
408 Björn Sjögren Oilers DK 5     29 15.38 46.14 0.81           15.38                            
409 Thomas Holmberg DC Knivderby 14 1   25 15.35 46.04 3.24                   15.35                    
410 Susanne Andtfolk Oilers DK 26     21 15.33 46 8.08 15.76                           14.87          
411 Per-Eric Bredberg Mitt i DC 18     20 15.33 45.98 3.29           15.33                            
412 Jonas Tiger Dartanjang DK 15     25 15.32 45.95 3.7             15.32                          
413 Cary Axelsson VH Sportbar 10     21 15.31 45.93 3.8                             15.31          
414 Johan Deckel Mjölner DC 17 1 123 20 15.3 45.9 5.88                     15.3                  
415 Isak Engfeldt Bergsfolket DC 10     22 15.29 45.88 3.55                 14.18   15.68                  
416 Daniel Ståhl Nynäshamns Dartförening 5     23 15.29 45.88 1.65                           15.29            
417 Ola Holmberg Bramglaj RC 4     24 15.29 45.87 0.63       15.29                                
418 Indre Gailiute Krig The Young Ones Dart Club 28     18 15.29 45.86 6.7 14.84       16.49                 15.17            
419 Mikael Grimborg Ösmo DC 11     24 15.28 45.83 3.79                           15.28            
420 Heikki Helelä Engelbrekt DC 10     24 15.27 45.82 4.49                     15.27                  
421 Reine Jakobsson Stockholm Dart Fighters 8     29 15.26 45.78 1.81                     15.26                  
422 Pelle Zettervall Pewter Tankard DC 10     23 15.25 45.76 4.29               15.25                        
423 Tobbe Lindberg Spikkastarna DK 8     24 15.24 45.73 1.85                     15.24                  
424 Jori Mikkola Oilers DK 15     24 15.23 45.7 5.59                           15.23            
425 Mattias Vikström AC Dart Club 12     24 15.2 45.61 5.29       15.18     15.72               14.18          
426 Karl Dahlberg Etanol DC 16     20 15.2 45.61 2.95         15.2                              
427 Bernth Gustavsson Pewter Tankard DC 7     22 15.18 45.54 2.84                       15.18                
428 Roger Berglund Old Bowler Dart Team 9 1   23 15.18 45.54 4.47                 15.18                      
429 Fredrik Sivertsson Dartbiten 14     21 15.18 45.53 3.3             15.18                          
430 Roger Johansson Stockholm Dart Fighters 10     24 15.17 45.52 2.83                     15.17                  
431 Krister Mandahl Elektroflyers DC 13     22 15.15 45.44 3.93                   15.15                    
432 Johan Blomberg Thålin Järfälla DC 12     29 15.14 45.43 1.8             15.14                          
433 Leif Nilsson Bergsfolket DC 14     22 15.14 45.42 4.64                     15.14                  
434 Perry Brofjorden Old Bowler Dart Team 25     21 15.14 45.41 5.29                 15.14                      
435 Richard Clarke DC Knivderby 18     22 15.14 45.41 4.89                   15.14                    
436 Nicklas Kjellin Nynäshamns Dartförening 6     22 15.13 45.39 3.54                             15.13          
437 Kaj Hänninen Elektroflyers DC 14     21 15.09 45.27 4.78                   15.09                    
438 Robert Telkert Tyresö DC 4     24 15.06 45.19 2.35                     15.06                  
439 Angeli Holmberg Steel Tons DC 2     29 15.05 45.16 1.46                         15.05              
440 Jan Johansson Hammarby DC 6     27 15.05 45.14 1.61                     15.05                  
441 Ola de Bésche Brandbergen Bowling Dart 16 1   26 15.03 45.1 4.94                           15.03            
442 Christer Lindblad IK La Gamba Pil 18     26 15.02 45.07 2.28                 15.02                      
443 Stig Kvarnehag Mjölner DC 1     26 15.02 45.07 1.21                     15.02                  
444 Anders Skånberg 181 DC 8     23 15.01 45.02 2.7             15.01                          
445 Viveka Träff Steel Tons DC 9     24 14.99 44.96 4.39 14.99                                      
446 Yousef Mortezazadeh-Daragheh DC Knivderby 16     21 14.98 44.94 6.58                   14.98                    
447 Ari Laakso Oasen DK 1     30 14.96 44.88 0.37                             14.96          
448 Robert Kahn Nacka Wermdö DK 12     25 14.95 44.85 5.01               15.06             14.57          
449 Roger Rehn The Young Ones Dart Club 12 1   21 14.95 44.84 2.86                           14.95            
450 Pär Andersson Bergsfolket DC 16     23 14.95 44.84 4.09                     14.95                  
451 Jimmy Falk Västertorps DC 20 3   22 14.94 44.82 5.31                     14.94                  
452 Jonas Määttä DK Pilo 17     24 14.91 44.74 2.38                 14.91                      
453 Erik Westman Gröna Lyktan DC 7     23 14.9 44.71 1.98           14.9                            
454 Joakim Granberg Väsby Dart 4     31 14.88 44.64 2.29                   14.88                    
455 Viktor Ling Solna AIK DC 10   114 23 14.84 44.51 3.59                       14.84                
456 Mika Hautamäki Backens DC 11   118 24 14.83 44.5 5.4                   14.83                    
457 Lisa Pettersson DK Pilo 7     26 14.83 44.5 3.72                 14.54         14.96            
458 Anita Good Nacka Wermdö DK 6     27 14.83 44.49 3.79 14.62             15.54                        
459 Conny Jonsson Stockholm Bullseye DC       28 14.82 44.46 0.12                   14.82                    
460 Niklas Dahlgren Nacka Wermdö DK 13     25 14.82 44.45 5.61                         14.82              
461 Hans-Olov Nahlén Bålsta Dart Club 11     26 14.82 44.45 2.77             14.82                          
462 Sofia de la Prada y Monteagudo Steel Tons DC 4     21 14.8 44.4 0.92 14.8                                      
463 Benjamin Holmgren IK La Gamba Pil 9     23 14.79 44.37 2.51                           14.79            
464 Martin Ljungdahl IK La Gamba Pil 15     23 14.77 44.3 4.71                             14.77          
465 Pehr Nilsson Gröna Lyktan DC 11     28 14.76 44.29 3.69                     14.76                  
466 Robin Åberg Dartbiten       37 14.76 44.28 0.12             14.76                          
467 Per Orlebäck Järfälla DC 9     23 14.76 44.28 4.37                       14.76                
468 John Johansson Spikkastarna DK 16     23 14.75 44.25 5.56                         14.75              
469 Bengt Wenman Dartanjang DK 6     25 14.74 44.23 2.57             14.74                          
470 Mari-Louise Fridberg TTVH DC 9     22 14.74 44.21 2.54                 14.83           14.35          
471 Tommi Heiskanen The Young Ones Dart Club 4     37 14.73 44.2 0.74         14.73                              
472 Johan Svärd IK La Gamba Pil 17     21 14.69 44.08 3.23                           14.69            
473 Marica Romin Backens DC 2   134 30 14.68 44.05 1.46                       14.68                
474 Peter Fogelqvist Oilers DK 16     21 14.68 44.04 5.77                           14.68            
475 Johan Olsén DK Pilo 7     29 14.66 43.98 1.81                 14.66                      
476 Sebastian Meijer Järfälla DC 3     29 14.66 43.98 2.35                       14.66                
477 Erik Sundelius DC Knivderby 6     27 14.66 43.98 1.75                   14.66                    
478 Nicklas Almroth Solna AIK DC 2     34 14.65 43.94 1.46               14.65                        
479 Patrik Jarleman Solna AIK DC 5     24 14.64 43.91 2.49               14.64                        
480 Markus Karlsson DC Knivderby 7     22 14.64 43.91 2.5                   14.64                    
481 Kadeem Kromodikoro Dartbiten 6     21 14.64 43.91 2.76             14.64                          
482 Sören Strömberg Tungsten DK 8     24 14.63 43.89 3.69               14.63                        
483 Rickard Orrebrink Järfälla DC 9     21 14.63 43.89 4.55                       14.63                
484 Bo Jansson Bålsta Dart Club 10     28 14.62 43.87 0.84             14.62                          
485 Raymond Hansson Steel Tons DC 7     23 14.62 43.85 2.69                     14.62                  
486 Carina Hammarbäck Oilers DK 14     25 14.6 43.81 2.17 14.6                                      
487 Leo Eriksson Munnukka Picasso DC 5     26 14.59 43.78 2.63               14.59                        
488 Johan Jakobsson Old Bowler Dart Team 9     23 14.59 43.77 4.34                 14.59                      
489 Christer Jonsson Ösmo DC 2     31 14.58 43.75 1.36                           14.58            
490 Benny Östlund IK La Gamba Pil 11 1   26 14.58 43.75 3.95                           14.58            
491 Jan-Mikael van der Veen Nacka Wermdö DK 6     25 14.57 43.71 1.76               14.57                        
492 Leif Juutilainen Bergsfolket DC 1     21 14.56 43.69 0.45                 14.56                      
493 Per Eriksson Väsby Dart 15     19 14.56 43.68 3.23                   14.56                    
494 Anders Mårtensson Pewter Tankard DC 3     30 14.56 43.68 1.51                       14.56                
495 Sergio Dionisio Rocha TTVH DC 10     23 14.56 43.67 2.75                             14.56          
496 Jonas Linden Elektroflyers DC 11     25 14.55 43.66 3.43                   14.55                    
497 Katarina Wiklund Gröna Lyktan DC 19     21 14.54 43.63 4.98                     14.54                  
498 Kenneth Mossfeldt Bergsfolket DC 7     28 14.53 43.58 1.11                     14.53                  
499 Ida Garamvölgyi AC Dart Club 17 1   22 14.52 43.57 6.43 11.29                         15.08            
500 Ola Svensson 181 DC 11     24 14.52 43.56 3.67                       14.52                
501 Elliot Baron Rockhangers DC 4     28 14.52 43.56 1.65               14.52                        
502 Thomas Alkefjäll Sweden Capital 4     28 14.52 43.55 1.04                 14.52                      
503 Axel Sundberg Sweden Capital 6     26 14.5 43.49 2.7                         14.5              
504 Hans Johnsson Old Bowler Dart Team 6     24 14.47 43.41 1.58                 14.47                      
505 Tommy Bäckman AC Dart Club 14     26 14.46 43.38 2.2             14.46                          
506 Andreas Pärlerstrand Stockholm Dart Fighters 4     24 14.45 43.34 1.58                     14.45                  
507 Ronnie Fondin Mjölner DC 13   114 24 14.44 43.33 5.01                     14.44                  
508 Charlott Hultqvist Spikkastarna DK 10     28 14.44 43.32 1.82 14.44                                      
509 Miguel Gonzalez DK Pilo 8     24 14.44 43.31 2.4     14.24           14.6                      
510 Christer Nyman Nynäshamns Dartförening 8     26 14.43 43.3 0.9                 14.43                      
511 Leif Frykengård VH Sportbar 3     26 14.43 43.28 1.35                           14.43            
512 Camilla Ström Väsby Dart 10 1   23 14.42 43.25 2.85                       14.42                
513 Roger Andersson AC Dart Club 10     24 14.42 43.25 3.66                           14.42            
514 Kent Olani Bålsta Dart Club 15   111 21 14.41 43.22 5.64             15.93     14.08                    
515 Ove Gustafsson Mjölner DC 12     23 14.39 43.16 2.12         14.39                              
516 Petri Markkanen Järfälla DC 16 1   25 14.34 43.03 4.18             14.34                          
517 Robert Carlströmer Backens DC 6     26 14.33 42.98 1.7             14.33                          
518 Mattias Lindblad Brandbergen Bowling Dart 8     24 14.31 42.92 2.61                           14.31            
519 Marko Kozina Järfälla DC 4     30 14.3 42.89 0.79             14.3                          
520 Therese Dodzeén Ösmo DC 14     25 14.27 42.8 3.78                             14.27          
521 Joakim Rehn Bålsta Dart Club 6     26 14.26 42.79 3.43             13.02     14.63                    
522 Mikael Sundqvist Pewter Tankard DC 2       14.26 42.79 0.67               14.26                        
523 Roger Åsberg Spikkastarna DK 2     40 14.26 42.79 0.41                     14.26                  
524 Robert Klaman Västertorps DC 7     23 14.26 42.78 3.53                     14.26                  
525 Anders Mähl DK Pilo 7     29 14.25 42.76 2.42                 14.25                      
526 Magnus Brolin Svedmyra DK 3       14.25 42.75 0.25                     14.25                  
527 Lars Fredriksson Pewter Tankard DC 8     26 14.24 42.73 3.53                   14.24                    
528 Patrik Ljungkvist Bålsta Dart Club 12     24 14.24 42.73 3.16                   14.24                    
529 Carina Koskela Väsby Dart 13   132 23 14.24 42.71 3.77                       14.24                
530 Niklas Törnström Pewter Tankard DC 5     26 14.22 42.67 2.61                   14.22                    
531 Mattias Grundström Brandbergen Bowling Dart 7     30 14.22 42.66 2.65                             14.22          
532 Gunnar Olofsson IK La Gamba Pil 4     27 14.21 42.63 1.51                           14.21            
533 Klas Hagberg Bergsfolket DC 6 1   27 14.19 42.57 2.54                     14.19                  
534 Klas Svensson VH Sportbar 2     25 14.19 42.57 2.38                           16.62 13.44          
535 Kjell Björk Rockhangers DC 2     25 14.18 42.53 1.42               14.18                        
536 Jimmy Petrén VH Sportbar 16     22 14.17 42.51 5.74                             14.17          
537 Björn Adolfsson Mjölner DC 11     26 14.17 42.5 4.48                     14.17                  
538 Alexander Johansson Bålsta Dart Club 11     21 14.16 42.49 2.24                   14.16                    
539 Jan Forssén Dart Dogs United 11     25 14.16 42.48 5.32                         14.16              
540 Daniel Rosander Tyresö DC 15     29 14.16 42.47 2.91                 14.16                      
541 Anne Rasmussen Nacka Wermdö DK 25     24 14.16 42.47 7.04 14.29                       14.02              
542 Daniel Zysk TTVH DC 10     27 14.13 42.39 1.75                 14.13                      
543 Stefan Thuresson PK Pilsättarna 14     25 14.13 42.38 3.04                           14.13            
544 Christer Andersson Bålsta Dart Club 14     24 14.12 42.35 2.22             14.12                          
545 Sandra Levin Tano Väsby Dart 5     24 14.11 42.34 2.56                       14.11                
546 Mikael Sparrvardt Oilers DK 2     31 14.1 42.31 1.36                           14.1            
547 Anna-Karin Mannerstål Steel Tons DC 2     28 14.08 42.23 2.25 14.08                                      
548 Bo Karlsson Spikkastarna DK 15     19 14.06 42.19 2.27                     14.06                  
549 Johan Hansson Pix DK 10     29 14.05 42.16 2.52                           14.05            
550 Arne Karjalainen Backens DC 8 1   26 14.04 42.13 5.5                   14.04                    
551 Andreas Bärlund Nacka Wermdö DK 3     28 14.04 42.11 0.96                 14.04                      
552 Anders Stafverfeldt Spikkastarna DK 6     21 14.03 42.09 3.63                     14.03                  
553 Stefan Berg Nynäshamns Dartförening 17     22 14.02 42.06 6.47                 14.02                      
554 Tomas Rastemo Hammarby DC 4     28 14.01 42.04 3.32                     14.01                  
555 Anders Höglund Dartbiten 7     30 14.01 42.02 1.73             14.01                          
556 Thomas Bergman Engelbrekt DC 3     22 14.01 42.02 3.13                     14.01                  
557 Daniel Tomisic Solna AIK DC 6     24 14 42.01 2.54                       14                
558 Tord Larsson Pewter Tankard DC 6 1   27 14 41.99 1.21               14                        
559 Peter Thompson DC Knivderby 5     24 13.99 41.96 2.45                   13.99                    
560 Kjell Hilmgård AC Dart Club 11     24 13.98 41.94 4.54                           13.98            
561 Magda Kuhl Spikkastarna DK 16     23 13.98 41.94 3.22 13.98                                      
562 Lars Erik Enman IK La Gamba Pil 12     21 13.98 41.93 4.51                             13.98          
563 Per Österberg AC Dart Club 4     26 13.97 41.9 0.69                         13.97              
564 Isabella Rydén Oilers DK 13 2   27 13.96 41.89 4.03 13.96                                      
565 André Borgenvik Oilers DK 8     21 13.95 41.86 3.6                             13.95          
566 Johan Axbom Oasen DK 14     24 13.95 41.85 5.58                             13.95          
567 Per Vall Ösmo DC 8     25 13.95 41.85 2.72                           13.95            
568 Micael Niva Solna AIK DC 12     25 13.94 41.81 4.71               13.94                        
569 Mille Millqvist Väsby Dart 14     21 13.93 41.78 4.81                   13.93                    
570 Mats Carlson Batalj DK 3     25 13.92 41.76 2.1                   13.92                    
571 John Löfgren Batalj DK 10     20 13.92 41.76 2.78                   13.92                    
572 Daniel Brundin Tyresö DC 7     32 13.92 41.76 2.46                     13.92                  
573 Johanna Karlsson Solna AIK DC 9     26 13.92 41.75 4.33 13.92                                      
574 Kenneth Nagelkerke Bergsfolket DC 5     25 13.91 41.74 1.87                 12.97   14.38                  
575 Kent Lindquist Pix DK 10 1   25 13.91 41.73 4.44                           13.91            
576 Christian Sätterström Spikkastarna DK 12     23 13.9 41.71 4.76                         13.9              
577 Mats Eklund IK La Gamba Pil 5     29 13.9 41.7 0.98                           13.9            
578 Benjamin Helén Solna AIK DC 10 1   24 13.89 41.67 2.19                       13.89                
579 Johan Öhrman Oasen DK 7     22 13.88 41.63 2.56                             13.88          
580 Roger Centerström AC Dart Club 9     24 13.86 41.58 2.54             13.86                          
581 Per Sjöberg Sweden Capital 3     28 13.84 41.51 1.23                 13.84                      
582 Peter Chef-Johansson Svedmyra DK 10   124 31 13.83 41.5 1.98                     13.83                  
583 Björn Lysell Solna AIK DC 9     29 13.83 41.5 2.6               13.83                        
584 Joakim Engwall Consign DC 5     18 13.82 41.47 1.76               13.82                        
585 Fredrik Malmekrans Spikkastarna DK 8     23 13.82 41.47 3.54                         13.82              
586 Christian Steen VH Sportbar 4     27 13.8 41.39 1.57                           13.8            
587 Magnus Björklund Bålsta Dart Club 1       13.78 41.34 0.33             13.78                          
588 Mikael Österberg Ösmo DC 4     33 13.77 41.32 2.42                           13.77            
589 Rose-Marie Åleberg Nacka Wermdö DK 4     25 13.76 41.29 3.51 13.73                           13.86          
590 Hans Talso Bergsfolket DC       29 13.76 41.29 1.08                 13.61   14.41                  
591 Denny Johansson Hammarby DC 6     23 13.75 41.26 1.7                     13.75                  
592 Jennie Voittonen The Young Ones Dart Club 7   116 24 13.75 41.26 4.81 13.42       14.39                 13.53            
593 Christian Elfström Tyresö DC 10     25 13.74 41.22 1.73                 13.74                      
594 Daniel Blom AC Dart Club 5     28 13.74 41.21 0.69             13.87               13.03          
595 Stefan Berg Stockholm Bullseye DC 6     24 13.73 41.19 1.08                       13.73                
596 Håkan Svan VH Sportbar 1     36 13.73 41.18 0.2                           13.73            
597 Johanna Petersson Nynäshamns Dartförening 9     26 13.72 41.16 3.93                           13.72            
598 Johannes Brenning DD Stockholm Dartklubb 18     24 13.71 41.14 4.89                           13.71            
599 Peter Pettersson Brandbergen Bowling Dart 1     30 13.71 41.14 0.36                             13.71          
600 Krister Svenlin Brandbergen Bowling Dart 2     41 13.71 41.12 0.62                             13.71          
601 Kjell Norberg Ösmo DC 8     25 13.7 41.1 1.5                 13.7                      
602 Mikael Eloranta DK Pilo 4   116 18 13.67 41.02 1.76                 13.67                      
603 Birgit Juhola Steel Tons DC 9     28 13.67 41 2.37                         13.67              
604 Dan Melander Väsby Dart 7     24 13.67 41 1.55                   13.67                    
605 Patrik Åbrink East Enders DC 7 1   30 13.66 40.99 3.19                       13.66                
606 Fredrik Ingmark Orehag Sweden Capital 5     21 13.66 40.97 5.2                         13.66              
607 Stefan Flood Solna AIK DC 2     43 13.64 40.91 0.64               13.64                        
608 Ida Stoltz Fredriksson East Enders DC 3     30 13.63 40.9 2.32                       13.63                
609 Linus Eriksson Pewter Tankard DC 2     23 13.63 40.89 2.14                   13.63                    
610 Anton Eriksson Norrtelje DC 9     27 13.63 40.89 2.72                       13.63                
611 Anders Johansson 181 DC 5     28 13.63 40.88 1.71             13.63                          
612 Jonny Dagfalk Tungsten DK 12     17 13.63 40.88 2.26               13.63                        
613 Håkan Nilsson Södra Dart Sällskapet 2     34 13.62 40.86 1.38                             13.62          
614 Curt Blom Svedmyra DK 9     23 13.62 40.85 1.04                     13.62                  
615 John Niemi DD Stockholm Dartklubb 11     25 13.61 40.83 4.51                           13.61            
616 Erik Fellman AC Dart Club 10     24 13.6 40.81 4.72             13.06               13.68          
617 Åsa Widebäck Batalj DK 1     25 13.6 40.79 2.98                   13.6                    
618 Oscar Erixon PK Pilsättarna 2     42 13.6 40.79 0.41                           13.6            
619 Tommie Svensson AC Dart Club 8     25 13.58 40.75 2.33       15.28     13.64               11.33          
620 Kim Pons Pewter Tankard DC 4     28 13.58 40.75 3.13                   13.58                    
621 Magnus Göthe Dartbiten 4     36 13.58 40.74 0.69             13.58                          
622 Staffan Svensson Södra Dart Sällskapet 3     24 13.58 40.73 3.21                             13.58          
623 Claes Fredrik Lavesson Pewter Tankard DC 7     27 13.57 40.7 1.81                       13.57                
624 Susanne Sjögren Oilers DK 10     22 13.56 40.69 2.48 13.79                           13.25          
625 Åsa Vall Ösmo DC 15     24 13.56 40.68 6.09 14.22                           12.75          
626 Jonas Olsson Nynäshamns Dartförening 8   126 27 13.56 40.67 5.55                           13.56            
627 Ingvar Jansson Engelbrekt DC 3     29 13.54 40.62 0.61                     13.54                  
628 Roger Svensson Solna AIK DC 2       13.53 40.6 0.33                       13.53                
629 Anders Nygren Södra Dart Sällskapet 8     25 13.53 40.6 4.36                             13.53          
630 Ove Otter VH Sportbar 3     27 13.53 40.59 1.53                           13.53            
631 Robin Ramberg Tyresö DC 6     35 13.53 40.59 0.59                 13.53                      
632 Kjell Persson Pewter Tankard DC 4     29 13.52 40.55 1.41                       13.52                
633 Victor Sundberg East Enders DC 5     31 13.51 40.54 1.7                       13.51                
634 Nichapan Ekner Pullorna DC 6     43 13.5 40.51 0.67 13.5                                      
635 Anita Kindberg Pullorna DC 5     29 13.5 40.49 2.33 13.5                                      
636 Bo Hansson Bergsfolket DC 1     36 13.49 40.47 0.3                 13.49                      
637 Camilla Svensson Sivenius The Young Ones Dart Club 7     28 13.49 40.46 1.55 13.49                                      
638 Jonas Lye Batalj DK 4     29 13.49 40.46 2.32                   13.49                    
639 Christoffer Grönlund Nynäshamns Dartförening 2     32 13.48 40.45 1.09                             13.48          
640 Mattias Larsson Spikkastarna DK 9     27 13.48 40.44 1.24                         13.48              
641 Toni Rolff Nacka Wermdö DK 12     24 13.47 40.42 3.98                             13.47          
642 Sofie Hofvander Nynäshamns Dartförening 2     38 13.47 40.41 0.41                             13.47          
643 Ingela Nybro Rockhangers DC 2     28 13.46 40.39 2.28                             13.46          
644 Adams Lukins Pewter Tankard DC 6     33 13.45 40.36 1.58                   13.45                    
645 Pia Torbjörnsson Tyresö DC 7     25 13.45 40.35 1.69                     13.45                  
646 Jan Zwierzak Pewter Tankard DC 7     41 13.44 40.31 1.49                       13.44                
647 Stefan Norling Bergsfolket DC 9     27 13.44 40.31 1.97                 13.44                      
648 Lena Olsson The Young Ones Dart Club 20     27 13.42 40.27 4.85 13.62                         13.09            
649 Thomas Stedt Oilers DK 12     20 13.42 40.27 4.48                           13.42            
650 Anders Mattsson Brandbergen Bowling Dart 7     23 13.42 40.26 1.11                             13.42          
651 Daniel Törner Dart Dogs United 11     28 13.42 40.26 5.5                         13.42              
652 Jan Strömberg Stockholm Dart Fighters 4     29 13.4 40.21 1.41                     13.4                  
653 Roger Jonsson Stockholm Bullseye DC 7     26 13.4 40.21 4.28                       13.4                
654 Anna Frykblom DD Stockholm Dartklubb 4     28 13.4 40.19 2.32                           13.4            
655 Annelie Tuunanen Angberg Solna AIK DC 6     23 13.39 40.16 2.57 13.39                                      
656 Marie Christensen AC Dart Club 8     28 13.38 40.15 5.49 13.28                           13.5          
657 Louise Berg Nynäshamns Dartförening 7     28 13.38 40.15 4.4                           13.38            
658 Robert Karlsson Brandbergen Bowling Dart 6     24 13.37 40.12 1.82                             13.37          
659 Niklas Österholm Stockholm Dart Fighters 1     37 13.36 40.07 0.36                     13.36                  
660 Stefan Kilman Hammarby DC 3     32 13.35 40.05 2.3                     13.35                  
661 Veronica Järlinge Solna AIK DC 9     24 13.34 40.03 2.83                         13.34              
662 Ronnie Edin Backens DC 5     32 13.34 40.02 0.71                   13.34                    
663 Christer Olsén East Enders DC 2     27 13.33 40 1.37                       13.33                
664 Lena Moberg Spikkastarna DK 1     28 13.32 39.96 1.31 13.32                                      
665 Nils Good Nacka Wermdö DK 9 1   27 13.31 39.94 5.41                         13.31              
666 Bengt Wigren Backens DC 14   115 24 13.31 39.93 3.39                   13.31                    
667 Billy Söderström Oilers DK 8     30 13.31 39.93 1.79                           13.31            
668 Tony Garte Consign DC 1       13.3 39.91 0.33               13.3                        
669 Lars Andersson Nacka Wermdö DK 1     31 13.3 39.9 1.29                             13.3          
670 Elin Velander Järfälla DC 7     28 13.28 39.84 4.31 13.28                                      
671 Jessica Österberg TTVH DC 6     26 13.28 39.84 2.88                 11.89           13.46          
672 Tomas Söderlund IK La Gamba Pil 9     23 13.27 39.81 5.33                             13.27          
673 Stellan Lindholm Steel Tons DC 4     22 13.26 39.79 2.35                     13.26                  
674 Erland Moberg Svedmyra DK 7     29 13.26 39.78 1.95                     13.26                  
675 Bernt Halling Bergsfolket DC 2     28 13.26 39.77 1.28                 13.6   12.49                  
676 Mats Westin Backens DC 1     32 13.25 39.75 0.44                   12.51   13.74                
677 Ewa Karlsson Spikkastarna DK 6     30 13.25 39.75 3.21                     13.25                  
678 Adam Hasslert Pewter Tankard DC 8     32 13.25 39.74 2.58                   13.25                    
679 Karl-Arne Bäckström Västertorps DC 6     28 13.23 39.68 0.9                     13.23                  
680 Robin Bodin Rockhangers DC 6     33 13.22 39.66 2.61                             13.22          
681 Carola Storm Västertorps DC 2     30 13.21 39.64 1.21                     13.21                  
682 Mikael Höglund Dartbiten 1       13.2 39.61 0.11             13.2                          
683 Leif Pöyhönen Brandbergen Bowling Dart 7     24 13.2 39.59 1.78                             13.2          
684 Amanda Ross-Langley AC Dart Club 12     22 13.2 39.59 4.98 13.29                           12.65          
685 Jörgen Oderstad Sweden Capital 2       13.19 39.58 0.49                 13.19                      
686 Daniel Ahlqvist Gröna Lyktan DC 6     30 13.19 39.57 1.63                     13.19                  
687 Örjan Fritz Batalj DK 1     28 13.17 39.51 2.14                   13.17                    
688 Mikael Samsing VH Sportbar 5     33 13.16 39.48 1.7                             13.16          
689 Mikael Westander Stockholm Bullseye DC 6     34 13.13 39.38 0.59                   13.13                    
690 Kristina Kahn Nacka Wermdö DK 10     29 13.13 39.38 3.21 13.49                           12.56          
691 Stefan Sundberg East Enders DC 4     29 13.12 39.35 0.84                       13.12                
692 Jan Sundberg Ösmo DC 9     24 13.11 39.33 3.63                           13.11            
693 Tomas Bergman VH Sportbar 1       13.1 39.29 0.33                             13.1          
694 Jonny Neman VH Sportbar       41 13.09 39.28 0.24                           13.09            
695 Magnus Qvarfordt Stockholm Dart Fighters 7   140 30 13.08 39.23 1.72                     13.08                  
696 Hasse Karlsson Consign DC 2     29 13.07 39.21 0.49               13.07                        
697 Kerstin Hultberg DK Pilo 1       13.07 39.2 0.11                           13.07            
698 Mats Harlestam 181 DC 14     28 13.07 39.2 5.48                       13.07                
699 Jonny Svensson 181 DC 3     30 13.05 39.14 2.24                       13.05                
700 Robert Nilsson Mitt i DC         13.04 39.12 0           13.04                            
701 Bitte Larsson Pullorna DC 2     32 13.03 39.08 1.46 13.03                                      
702 Patrik Mattsson Dartbiten 1       13.02 39.06 0.33             13.02                          
703 Marianne Erixon PK Pilsättarna 7     27 13.02 39.06 2.8                           13.02            
704 Tord Vestin VH Sportbar 7     25 13.01 39.04 2.74                             13.01          
705 Malin Edman Ösmo DC 1     33 13.01 39.03 1.25 13.01                                      
706 Thomas Wrede Sweden Capital 4     29 13.01 39.03 0.89                 13.01                      
707 Roger Franzén Gröna Lyktan DC 1     38 13 39 0.26                     13                  
708 Olle Fredriksson Hammarby DC 8     25 12.98 38.94 1.05                     12.98                  
709 Ellenor Larsson AC Dart Club 4     27 12.97 38.91 4.3 12.73           13.68                          
710 Camilla Fagerberg Pullorna DC 3     32 12.95 38.85 2.22 12.95                                      
711 Lars Flod Stockholm Bullseye DC 5     31 12.94 38.81 4.81                   12.96   12.87                
712 Stefan Billerstam Stockholm Bullseye DC 8     28 12.92 38.75 2.96                   12.92                    
713 Per Paulsson Märsta Arlanda Dart 9     28 12.91 38.74 2.79                       12.91                
714 Anna-Lena Olsson Solna AIK DC 7     23 12.91 38.73 3.56 12.91                                      
715 Lars Rosén Mjölner DC 4     35 12.9 38.71 1.29                     12.9                  
716 Anne-Sofie Nyman Nynäshamns Dartförening       28 12.9 38.69 1.92                           12.9            
717 Mikael Roos AC Dart Club 1     27 12.9 38.69 1.65                         12.9              
718 Therese Torpling DK Pilo 3     26 12.89 38.67 1.57                 13.97         12.61            
719 Björn Karlsson Väsby Dart 7     33 12.88 38.65 2.07                   12.88                    
720 Melissa Svensson AC Dart Club 5     27 12.88 38.64 1.78 13.18                           12.65          
721 Rickard Sieverts Norrtelje DC 4     30 12.88 38.63 1.37                       12.88                
722 Robert Lindberg IK La Gamba Pil 3     32 12.88 38.63 1.51                             12.88          
723 Alexander Håkansson Tungsten DK 4     45 12.86 38.59 0.69                         12.86              
724 Anders Olofsson Tyresö DC 2     33 12.86 38.58 2.25                     12.86                  
725 Lars Carlson Batalj DK 3     29 12.86 38.57 3.27                   12.86                    
726 Ann-Sophie Carlsson Pullorna DC 2     37 12.85 38.54 2.09 12.85                                      
727 Michael Hedelin Spikkastarna DK 2   117 27 12.83 38.49 2.33         10.86           13.24                  
728 Christer Gustafsson Tyresö DC 3     36 12.83 38.48 1.27                     12.83                  
729 Hans Öhman Märsta Arlanda Dart 13     29 12.81 38.44 3.18                       12.81                
730 Micael Sjöbeck IK La Gamba Pil 4     30 12.81 38.44 3.34                             12.81          
731 Oskar Andersson Pewter Tankard DC 9     27 12.81 38.43 1.35                   12.81                    
732 Kennet Fosshaug Väsby Dart 2     36 12.81 38.42 1.36                   12.81                    
733 Magnus Roos Botvid DC       39 12.8 38.41 0.12         12.8                              
734 Vincent Gustavsson Tungsten DK 3     31 12.8 38.39 2.34               14.27         12.33              
735 Christer Andersson Tungsten DK 8     23 12.79 38.38 4.34               12.81         12.69              
736 Michaela Räisänen Nacka Wermdö DK 2     26 12.78 38.35 1.45 12.78                                      
737 Peter Sjöblom DD Stockholm Dartklubb 4     33 12.78 38.33 1.41                           12.78            
738 Sabina Carlsson Pullorna DC 11     24 12.77 38.32 3.73 12.77                                      
739 Alexander Tallnor Nynäshamns Dartförening 9     25 12.77 38.3 3.41                             12.77          
740 Ola Hesselvall Solna AIK DC         12.77 38.3 0               12.77                        
741 Lena Nahlén Bålsta Dart Club 4     26 12.76 38.27 3.49             13.09     12.68                    
742 Fredric Fridberg TTVH DC 3     32 12.75 38.26 1.41                             12.75          
743 Leif Olsson Batalj DK 6     25 12.75 38.24 2.5                   12.75                    
744 Danielle Hanzon Backens DC 7     26 12.75 38.24 2.7                       12.75                
745 Bo Jakobsson Södra Dart Sällskapet 3     32 12.74 38.22 1.23                             12.74          
746 Annette Nyqvist Lärkan DK 5     26 12.74 38.22 1.67                       12.74                
747 Per-Erik Fagerberg Engelbrekt DC 3     27 12.74 38.22 1.53                     12.74                  
748 Lena Edehag Järfälla DC 3   113 21 12.73 38.19 1.25 12.73                                      
749 Christoffer Pons Pewter Tankard DC 3     39 12.73 38.19 1.38                   12.73                    
750 Mikael Karlsson Batalj DK 5     31 12.73 38.18 2.52                   12.73                    
751 Jörgen Minster Steel Tons DC 3     32 12.71 38.14 2.36                     12.71                  
752 Örjan Bergström VH Sportbar 1       12.71 38.13 0.17                           11.36 13.38          
753 Leif Rasmussen Nacka Wermdö DK 17     29 12.71 38.12 4.67                         12.71              
754 Pimpa Öberg The Young Ones Dart Club         12.7 38.09 0.12 12.7                                      
755 Carl-Arne Nilsson PK Pilsättarna 7     36 12.69 38.07 0.69                           12.69            
756 Paolo Bustreo Pewter Tankard DC 6     29 12.67 38 2.46               12.67                        
757 Tomi Häivälä Consign DC 3     20 12.66 37.98 2.32               12.66                        
758 Ulf Bergqvist Lärkan DK 8     30 12.65 37.94 3.26                       12.65                
759 Cecilia Karlström Pewter Tankard DC 2 1   32 12.64 37.93 0.41               12.64                        
760 Christer Svensson AC Dart Club 3     29 12.63 37.89 3.93             16.61           12.22              
761 Marie Åström Backens DC 2     34 12.61 37.84 1.45                       12.61                
762 Robin Robin Tungsten DK 10 2 119 29 12.6 37.79 2.57                         12.6              
763 Ann-Charlotte Högberg Ösmo DC 4     32 12.6 37.79 1.39 12.9                           10.66          
764 Hans Kallin Sweden Capital 2     34 12.58 37.75 0.42                         12.58              
765 Lars Jansson Solna AIK DC 5     32 12.58 37.73 2.44                         12.58              
766 Jonas Hellström Solna AIK DC 5     32 12.56 37.68 2.34               12.56                        
767 Anne Hirvonen Väsby Dart 5     31 12.53 37.59 1.46                       12.53                
768 Jens Nilsson Spikkastarna DK 1     33 12.52 37.55 1.78                         12.52              
769 Patrik Skarnäs East Enders DC 5     24 12.51 37.54 1.53                       12.51                
770 Rickard Berntsson Picasso DC 1     30 12.51 37.53 0.67               12.51                        
771 Peter de Haas Spikkastarna DK 1     41 12.5 37.5 0.44                         12.5              
772 Viveka Pettersson Märsta Arlanda Dart 3     25 12.49 37.46 2.18                       12.49                
773 Fredrik Allqvie Sweden Capital 2     31 12.47 37.42 1.68                         12.47              
774 Åsa Kulan AC Dart Club 7 1   26 12.46 37.39 2.37 12.8                           10.27          
775 Stefan Ställmark Engelbrekt DC 7     32 12.44 37.33 0.92                     12.44                  
776 Tom Norrman TTVH DC 5     29 12.42 37.27 1.57                             12.42          
777 Pontus Guldestam TTVH DC 3     35 12.42 37.26 1.29                             12.42          
778 Björn Aggemyr DK Pilo 3     36 12.42 37.25 1.64                 12.54         12.08            
779 Jörgen Rosberg Stockholm Bullseye DC 5     26 12.41 37.24 2.54                   12.41                    
780 Patrik Edenbro 181 DC 1       12.4 37.21 0.33             12.4                          
781 Kerstin Holmgren Picasso DC       32 12.4 37.2 0.24               12.4                        
782 Rikard Lindvall DK Pilo 6     35 12.39 37.18 0.69                           12.39            
783 Mikael Granath Bålsta Dart Club 4 1   25 12.39 37.17 2.28                   12.39                    
784 Bert Blom Svedmyra DK 1     32 12.38 37.15 2.1                     12.38                  
785 Jimmy von Tourtchaninoff Norrtelje DC 5     30 12.35 37.06 1.58                       12.35                
786 Pirkko Kelokas Sweden Capital 5     32 12.35 37.06 1.94 11.41                       12.47              
787 Håkan Andersson Picasso DC         12.35 37.04 0               12.35                        
788 Dick Andersson DK Pilo 3       12.34 37.01 0.35                           12.34            
789 Kim Sundin Tyresö DC 2     40 12.32 36.95 1.13                     12.32                  
790 Christian Sundin Pewter Tankard DC 4     36 12.31 36.94 1.12                   12.31                    
791 Eva Carlson Steel Tons DC 7     38 12.31 36.92 2.39 13.13                       12.15              
792 Anna Ehrsson Järfälla DC 6       12.3 36.9 1.61 15.2                     11.75                
793 Elena Laurentiuzon Pullorna DC 1     39 12.3 36.89 0.22 12.3                                      
794 Lena Gauffin Spikkastarna DK 6     34 12.29 36.88 2.47 12.29                                      
795 Håkan Lövgren Gröna Lyktan DC 3     36 12.29 36.87 2.36                     12.29                  
796 Ola Sundin 181 DC 3     35 12.29 36.86 0.71                       12.29                
797 Marcus Molin Tungsten DK 1       12.25 36.76 0.08                         12.25              
798 Edward Fast Stockholm Dart Fighters 3     33 12.21 36.63 1.37                     12.21                  
799 Hasse Åström Solna AIK DC 1     32 12.21 36.62 1.13                         12.21              
800 Alexandra Vilén Järfälla DC 3     32 12.18 36.55 0.62 12.18                                      
801 Jarlis Jarlheden Solna AIK DC 2     29 12.18 36.55 1.44                         12.18              
802 Linda Brattfalk Järfälla DC 1     41 12.17 36.51 0.17 12.17                                      
803 Åsa Jonsson Elektroflyers DC 1       12.16 36.47 0.08                   12.16                    
804 Mikael Holmström Bramglaj RC 1     38 12.16 36.47 0.22       12.16                                
805 Katja Johansson Järfälla DC 5     30 12.15 36.46 3.8 11.82                     12.33                
806 Malin Karlsson VH Sportbar 7     31 12.15 36.46 1.05                           12.15            
807 Göran Säflund AC Dart Club 2     29 12.14 36.42 1.65                             12.14          
808 Jan Edbom Väsby Dart       32 12.13 36.39 0.24                   12.13                    
809 Bengt Persson Elektroflyers DC 5     41 12.11 36.32 0.78                   12.11                    
810 Jonas Norvilas The Young Ones Dart Club 3     23 12.1 36.31 2.64                           12.1            
811 Jonathon Mckeever Rockhangers DC 4     41 12.1 36.3 0.81           12.19                 11.99          
812 Ove Fransson Västertorps DC 5     28 12.09 36.28 2.51                     12.09                  
813 Ingela Riihonen Stockholm Bullseye DC 1     33 12.09 36.28 2.93                       12.09                
814 Anna-Lena Björnholm Andersson Picasso DC 3     39 12.09 36.27 0.51               12.09                        
815 Patrik Jernström Oilers DK 8 1     12.08 36.23 0.84                             12.08          
816 Hasse Ekström Gröna Lyktan DC 3     24 12.06 36.17 1.57                     12.06                  
817 Ellinor Brenning DD Stockholm Dartklubb 7     32 12.03 36.08 3.29                           12.03            
818 Leif Erixon PK Pilsättarna 2     42 12.02 36.07 0.53                           12.02            
819 Anna Henriksson Västertorps DC 2     40 12.01 36.02 2.12                     12.01                  
820 Anders Anstrell DC Knivderby 2     37 11.99 35.96 1.36                   11.99                    
821 Bo Andersson Märsta Arlanda Dart 5     29 11.97 35.92 4.2                       11.97                
822 Anders Lindholm Dart Dogs United 4     30 11.96 35.89 1.44                         11.96              
823 Jan Svensson AC Dart Club 1     39 11.96 35.87 2.38                         11.96              
824 Folke Fördal Stockholm Dart Fighters 2     36 11.95 35.85 0.34                     11.95                  
825 Rolf Sjölund Svedmyra DK 7 1   38 11.95 35.84 2.55                     11.95                  
826 Anna Nahlén Bålsta Dart Club 1     36 11.94 35.81 1.32                   11.94                    
827 Stina Andersson The Young Ones Dart Club 1     38 11.93 35.8 1.1 11.99                         11.77            
828 Stefan Edrén Dart Dogs United 5 1   29 11.93 35.79 1.72                         11.93              
829 Thomas Edmark Tyresö DC 6     34 11.9 35.7 1.7                     11.9                  
830 Mikael Nybro Rockhangers DC 1       11.89 35.66 1.03                             11.89          
831 Kristofer Haag Oilers DK 3     34 11.88 35.65 2.23                             11.88          
832 Linda Wilhelmsson Ösmo DC 2       11.88 35.63 0.32                             11.88          
833 Jonas Olsson Steel Tons DC 2     35 11.83 35.5 2.17                         11.83              
834 Mikael Frisén Oasen DK 3     37 11.83 35.49 2.52                             11.83          
835 Anders Lindberg Backens DC 5     33 11.83 35.48 3.34                       11.83                
836 Jenny Landelius Brandbergen Bowling Dart         11.8 35.39 0                             11.8          
837 Kurt Svensson Solna AIK DC 3     35 11.76 35.27 2.95                         11.76              
838 Anita Granbäck Solna AIK DC       43 11.74 35.22 0.24                       11.74                
839 Michael Berg Stockholm Bullseye DC       40 11.73 35.18 0.24                       11.73                
840 Bo Sandberg DK Pilo 1     42 11.69 35.08 0.2                           11.69            
841 Annica Bernergård Solna AIK DC 4     31 11.69 35.07 3.59 11.79                       11.57              
842 Adam Hillier Rockhangers DC 2     33 11.68 35.05 0.42                             11.68          
843 Johny Söör Batalj DK       37 11.68 35.03 0.96                   11.68                    
844 Patrik Lindqvist Bålsta Dart Club 1     39 11.67 35 1.02                   11.67                    
845 Anne Helenius Batalj DK 2     36 11.66 34.97 0.42                   11.66                    
846 Prallan Allsten Dart Dogs United       39 11.64 34.92 0.12                         11.64              
847 Love Javell Hammarby DC         11.61 34.84 0                     11.61                  
848 Peter Zallin Oasen DK 3     37 11.58 34.75 0.61                             11.58          
849 Anette Åkesson Ösmo DC 3     23 11.58 34.73 2.23                             11.58          
850 Peter Sundell Stockholm Bullseye DC         11.57 34.72 0                   11.57                    
851 Leif Ulander PK Pilsättarna 1     37 11.56 34.68 1.21                           11.56            
852 Janne Nypan Orest Bålsta Dart Club         11.55 34.66 0                   11.55                    
853 Anita Isteri The Young Ones Dart Club 1     30 11.51 34.54 0.26 11.51                                      
854 Mikael Ljunggren Stockholm Bullseye DC 7     42 11.51 34.52 2.42                   11.51                    
855 Magnus Svedlund Tungsten DK 1       11.49 34.48 0.2                         11.49              
856 Gunilla Gillver Steel Tons DC 1     41 11.47 34.4 1.21 11.47                                      
857 Jan Rickardsson Bergsfolket DC 2       11.46 34.38 0.67                 11.46                      
858 Ulf Widstrand 181 DC         11.46 34.37 0                       11.46                
859 Björn Häggqvist Stockholm Bullseye DC 2     42 11.42 34.25 1.37                   11.42                    
860 Anders Larsson Pewter Tankard DC         11.37 34.1 0                       11.37                
861 Ingrid Karlsson Väsby Dart       38 11.27 33.8 0.48                   11.27                    
862 Johanna Linder Stockholm Dart Fighters         11.19 33.57 0                     11.19                  
863 Truls Pärsson Elektroflyers DC       40 11.01 33.03 0.12                   11.01                    
864 Jeanette Lindlöv Väsby Dart         11 33.01 0.12                       11                
865 Mikael Karlsson Rockhangers DC       41 10.99 32.97 0.96                             10.99          
866 Ulrika Holm Solna AIK DC 2       10.73 32.18 0.38                       10.73                
867 Stefan Dahlquist AC Dart Club 1       10.48 31.45 0.82