Stockholms Dartförbund (StDF) 2020/2021
Alla Spelare - Namn

  A  B  C  D  E  F  G  H  I  J  K  L  M  N  O  P  R  S  T  U  V  W  Y  Z  Å  Ö

  Namn Klubb Ton 180 Högsta
Utgång
Kortast
Set
Pilsnitt
Totalt
Pilsnitt
3 pilar
Outstanding
Player
Poäng
DS SL SE 1A 1B 1FM 2A 2FA 2FB 3A 3B 3FA 3FB 3FC 3FD X1 X2A X2B RLS CUP
1 Adam Hasslert Pewter Tankard DC 8     32 13.25 39.74 2.58                   13.25                    
2 Adam Hillier Rockhangers DC 2     33 11.68 35.05 0.42                             11.68          
3 Adams Lukins Pewter Tankard DC 6     33 13.45 40.36 1.58                   13.45                    
4 Agneta Liljegren Solna AIK DC 8     24 15.79 47.38 2.72 15.79                                      
5 Ahmed Hamdi Backens DC 10     21 15.51 46.52 4.58             15.51                          
6 Alexandar Stojancic Gröna Lyktan DC 13     25 16.11 48.33 2.99           16.11                            
7 Alexander Hanna Steel Tons DC 33 2   17 21.96 65.87 5.82   21.96                                    
8 Alexander Håkansson Tungsten DK 4     45 12.86 38.59 0.69                         12.86              
9 Alexander Johansson Bålsta Dart Club 11     21 14.16 42.49 2.24                   14.16                    
10 Alexander Tallnor Nynäshamns Dartförening 9     25 12.77 38.3 3.41                             12.77          
11 Alexandra Vilén Järfälla DC 3     32 12.18 36.55 0.62 12.18                                      
12 Amanda Ross-Langley AC Dart Club 12     22 13.2 39.59 4.98 13.29                           12.65          
13 Anders Anstrell DC Knivderby 2     37 11.99 35.96 1.36                   11.99                    
14 Anders Björkman Dartbiten 16     22 16.34 49.02 5.68             16.34                          
15 Anders Boman Rockhangers DC 32     21 16.3 48.89 3.95           16.32                 16.14          
16 Anders Höglund Dartbiten 7     30 14.01 42.02 1.73             14.01                          
17 Anders Johansson 181 DC 5     28 13.63 40.88 1.71             13.63                          
18 Anders Johansson Pix DK 13     20 15.41 46.23 6.53                           15.41            
19 Anders Larsson Pewter Tankard DC         11.37 34.1 0                       11.37                
20 Anders Lindberg Backens DC 5     33 11.83 35.48 3.34                       11.83                
21 Anders Lindholm Dart Dogs United 4     30 11.96 35.89 1.44                         11.96              
22 Anders Mars-Engvall Rockhangers DC 13     19 17.3 51.89 1.17     17.3                                  
23 Anders Mattsson Brandbergen Bowling Dart 7     23 13.42 40.26 1.11                             13.42          
24 Anders Meurling Sweden Capital 27 2   18 17.24 51.71 8.07           17.22     17.39                      
25 Anders Mähl DK Pilo 7     29 14.25 42.76 2.42                 14.25                      
26 Anders Mårtensson Pewter Tankard DC 3     30 14.56 43.68 1.51                       14.56                
27 Anders Nygren Södra Dart Sällskapet 8     25 13.53 40.6 4.36                             13.53          
28 Anders Olofsson Tyresö DC 2     33 12.86 38.58 2.25                     12.86                  
29 Anders Skånberg 181 DC 8     23 15.01 45.02 2.7             15.01                          
30 Anders Stafverfeldt Spikkastarna DK 6     21 14.03 42.09 3.63                     14.03                  
31 Anders Wiklund 181 DC 24   154 18 16.41 49.22 5.75             16.41                          
32 Andreas Andersson Kraft Tyresö DC 46 3   16 21.59 64.76 4.7     21.59                                  
33 Andreas Bärlund Nacka Wermdö DK 3     28 14.04 42.11 0.96                 14.04                      
34 Andreas Ek Botvid DC 3     28 16.31 48.94 0.61         16.31                              
35 Andreas Fjellström Rockhangers DC 21     24 16.75 50.25 2.43           16.75                            
36 Andreas Hugosson Rockhangers DC 17 3   21 17.07 51.22 4.35                 17.07                      
37 Andreas Lindström Belkin Power DC 9     19 24.25 72.76 1.74   24.25                                    
38 Andreas Lissbol Steel Tons DC 11 1   20 17.68 53.05 2.76         17.68                              
39 Andreas Mokdasi Steel Tons DC 25 1 116 18 20.38 61.14 7.48         20.38                              
40 Andreas Pärlerstrand Stockholm Dart Fighters 4     24 14.45 43.34 1.58                     14.45                  
41 Andrew Lingard DC Knivderby 7     23 15.85 47.55 4.34                   15.85                    
42 André Borgenvik Oilers DK 8     21 13.95 41.86 3.6                             13.95          
43 Andrée Bomander Stockholm Super DC 8     20 21.3 63.91 2.96       21.3                                
44 Anette Åkesson Ösmo DC 3     23 11.58 34.73 2.23                             11.58          
45 Angeli Holmberg Steel Tons DC 2     29 15.05 45.16 1.46                         15.05              
46 Anita Good Nacka Wermdö DK 6     27 14.83 44.49 3.79 14.62             15.54                        
47 Anita Granbäck Solna AIK DC       43 11.74 35.22 0.24                       11.74                
48 Anita Isteri The Young Ones Dart Club 1     30 11.51 34.54 0.26 11.51                                      
49 Anita Kindberg Pullorna DC 5     29 13.5 40.49 2.33 13.5                                      
50 Anki Nilsson Steel Tons DC 10     25 16.32 48.97 4.4 16.32                                      
51 Ann-Charlotte Högberg Ösmo DC 4     32 12.6 37.79 1.39 12.9                           10.66          
52 Ann-Sophie Carlsson Pullorna DC 2     37 12.85 38.54 2.09 12.85                                      
53 Anna-Karin Mannerstål Steel Tons DC 2     28 14.08 42.23 2.25 14.08                                      
54 Anna-Lena Björnholm Andersson Picasso DC 3     39 12.09 36.27 0.51               12.09                        
55 Anna-Lena Olsson Solna AIK DC 7     23 12.91 38.73 3.56 12.91                                      
56 Anna-Lena Vilén Järfälla DC             0                                        
57 Anna Ehrsson Järfälla DC 6       12.3 36.9 1.61 15.2                     11.75                
58 Anna Frykblom DD Stockholm Dartklubb 4     28 13.4 40.19 2.32                           13.4            
59 Anna Henriksson Västertorps DC 2     40 12.01 36.02 2.12                     12.01                  
60 Anna Nahlén Bålsta Dart Club 1     36 11.94 35.81 1.32                   11.94                    
61 Anne-Sofie Nyman Nynäshamns Dartförening       28 12.9 38.69 1.92                           12.9            
62 Anne Helenius Batalj DK 2     36 11.66 34.97 0.42                   11.66                    
63 Anne Hirvonen Väsby Dart 5     31 12.53 37.59 1.46                       12.53                
64 Anne Rasmussen Nacka Wermdö DK 25     24 14.16 42.47 7.04 14.29                       14.02              
65 Annelie Tuunanen Angberg Solna AIK DC 6     23 13.39 40.16 2.57 13.39                                      
66 Annette Nyqvist Lärkan DK 5     26 12.74 38.22 1.67                       12.74                
67 Annica Bernergård Solna AIK DC 4     31 11.69 35.07 3.59 11.79                       11.57              
68 Anton Eriksson Norrtelje DC 9     27 13.63 40.89 2.72                       13.63                
69 Anton Karlsson Norrtelje DC 11   124 20 16.91 50.72 5.3                       16.91                
70 Anton Östlund Steel Tons DC 61 7   16 24.39 73.17 6.34   24.39                                    
71 Ari Kaikkonen Etanol DC 26 1   23 18.1 54.3 4.46         18.1                              
72 Ari Laakso Oasen DK 1     30 14.96 44.88 0.37                             14.96          
73 Ari Nevalainen The Young Ones Dart Club 12   116 20 17.83 53.48 3.15     16.55   19.39                              
74 Arne Karjalainen Backens DC 8 1   26 14.04 42.13 5.5                   14.04                    
75 Aron Gyulai Farkas Elektroflyers DC 20     23 17.3 51.91 4.88                   17.3                    
76 Axel Sundberg Sweden Capital 6     26 14.5 43.49 2.7                         14.5              
77 Bengt Persson Elektroflyers DC 5     41 12.11 36.32 0.78                   12.11                    
78 Bengt Wenman Dartanjang DK 6     25 14.74 44.23 2.57             14.74                          
79 Bengt Wigren Backens DC 14   115 24 13.31 39.93 3.39                   13.31                    
80 Benjamin Helén Solna AIK DC 10 1   24 13.89 41.67 2.19                       13.89                
81 Benjamin Holmgren IK La Gamba Pil 9     23 14.79 44.37 2.51                           14.79            
82 Benny Eklund 181 DC             0                                        
83 Benny Östlund IK La Gamba Pil 11 1   26 14.58 43.75 3.95                           14.58            
84 Berit Jonsson Ösmo DC 27 1   21 15.4 46.19 8.76 16.26                           14.68          
85 Bernt Ekberg Lärkan DK 25   123 21 17.32 51.97 7.86                       17.32                
86 Bernt Halling Bergsfolket DC 2     28 13.26 39.77 1.28                 13.6   12.49                  
87 Bernth Andersson Spikkastarna DK 16     21 16.88 50.64 3.7         16.88                              
88 Bernth Gustavsson Pewter Tankard DC 7     22 15.18 45.54 2.84                       15.18                
89 Bert Blom Svedmyra DK 1     32 12.38 37.15 2.1                     12.38                  
90 Billy Söderström Oilers DK 8     30 13.31 39.93 1.79                           13.31            
91 Birgit Juhola Steel Tons DC 9     28 13.67 41 2.37                         13.67              
92 Bitte Larsson Pullorna DC 2     32 13.03 39.08 1.46 13.03                                      
93 Björn Adolfsson Mjölner DC 11     26 14.17 42.5 4.48                     14.17                  
94 Björn Aggemyr DK Pilo 3     36 12.42 37.25 1.64                 12.54         12.08            
95 Björn Cederlund Nynäshamns Dartförening 20 1   16 19.08 57.23 6.07         19.08                              
96 Björn Flood Solna AIK DC 15 1 170 16 18.79 56.37 3.89       18.79                                
97 Björn Grimborg Ösmo DC 25 1   17 18.8 56.41 7.47                 18.8                      
98 Björn Häggqvist Stockholm Bullseye DC 2     42 11.42 34.25 1.37                   11.42                    
99 Björn Karlsson Väsby Dart 7     33 12.88 38.65 2.07                   12.88                    
100 Björn Lejon Bålsta Dart Club 50 3 116 15 22.83 68.48 6.41   22.83                                    
101 Björn Lysell Solna AIK DC 9     29 13.83 41.5 2.6               13.83                        
102 Björn Nilcrants Tungsten DK 6     34 17.38 52.13 1.32           17.38                            
103 Björn Sjögren Oilers DK 5     29 15.38 46.14 0.81           15.38                            
104 Björn Thorsteinsson Tyresö DC 14     18 15.9 47.69 4.87                 15.9                      
105 Björne Jensen Old Bowler Dart Team 24 2   15 20.83 62.48 7.85                 20.83                      
106 Bo Andersson Märsta Arlanda Dart 5     29 11.97 35.92 4.2                       11.97                
107 Bo Cassel Oasen DK 23     21 16.56 49.68 6.13                 16.56                      
108 Bo Hansson Bergsfolket DC 1     36 13.49 40.47 0.3                 13.49                      
109 Bo Idevall Steel Tons DC 39   146 17 20.66 61.97 7.22     20.66                                  
110 Bo Jakobsson Södra Dart Sällskapet 3     32 12.74 38.22 1.23                             12.74          
111 Bo Jansson Bålsta Dart Club 10     28 14.62 43.87 0.84             14.62                          
112 Bo Karlsson Spikkastarna DK 15     19 14.06 42.19 2.27                     14.06                  
113 Bo Sandberg DK Pilo 1     42 11.69 35.08 0.2                           11.69            
114 Bo Zetterman IFK Snösätra 11     25 15.81 47.42 1.93           15.81                            
115 Bosse Johansson Tyresö DC 10     19 17.68 53.04 3.7         18.62           17.1                  
116 Camilla Fagerberg Pullorna DC 3     32 12.95 38.85 2.22 12.95                                      
117 Camilla Ström Väsby Dart 10 1   23 14.42 43.25 2.85                       14.42                
118 Camilla Svensson Sivenius The Young Ones Dart Club 7     28 13.49 40.46 1.55 13.49                                      
119 Carina Hammarbäck Oilers DK 14     25 14.6 43.81 2.17 14.6                                      
120 Carina Koskela Väsby Dart 13   132 23 14.24 42.71 3.77                       14.24                
121 Carina Lagerdahl Nacka Wermdö DK 26     17 16 48 4.91 15.48         16.62                            
122 Carina Sahlberg Steel Tons DC             0                                        
123 Carl-Arne Nilsson PK Pilsättarna 7     36 12.69 38.07 0.69                           12.69            
124 Carl Axberg Bramglaj RC 15   112 21 18.62 55.86 4.53       18.62                                
125 Carl Källström The Young Ones Dart Club 45 5   16 21.97 65.92 7.83   21.97                                    
126 Carola Storm Västertorps DC 2     30 13.21 39.64 1.21                     13.21                  
127 Caroline Johansson Steel Tons DC 24     20 15.82 47.46 11.04 16.68                       15.02              
128 Cary Axelsson VH Sportbar 10     21 15.31 45.93 3.8                             15.31          
129 Cecilia Karlström Pewter Tankard DC 2 1   32 12.64 37.93 0.41               12.64                        
130 Charlie Lexelius Sweden Capital 13     24 17.73 53.2 3.16           17.73                            
131 Charlott Hultqvist Spikkastarna DK 10     28 14.44 43.32 1.82 14.44                                      
132 Charlotte Gullack IK La Gamba Pil             0                                        
133 Christer Andersson Tungsten DK 8     23 12.79 38.38 4.34               12.81         12.69              
134 Christer Andersson Bålsta Dart Club 14     24 14.12 42.35 2.22             14.12                          
135 Christer Dahlberg Etanol DC 20     21 18.11 54.34 5.85         18.11                              
136 Christer Gustafsson Tyresö DC 3     36 12.83 38.48 1.27                     12.83                  
137 Christer Jonsson Ösmo DC 2     31 14.58 43.75 1.36                           14.58            
138 Christer Lindblad IK La Gamba Pil 18     26 15.02 45.07 2.28                 15.02                      
139 Christer Nyman Nynäshamns Dartförening 8     26 14.43 43.3 0.9                 14.43                      
140 Christer Olsén East Enders DC 2     27 13.33 40 1.37                       13.33                
141 Christer Pilblad Stockholm Super DC 8     24 17.47 52.41 1.81       17.47                                
142 Christer Svensson AC Dart Club 3     29 12.63 37.89 3.93             16.61           12.22              
143 Christer Tvärnstedt 181 DC 20 1 132 16 17.47 52.4 6.27             17.47                          
144 Christian Andersson Rockhangers DC 17 1   14 21.31 63.93 2.18     21.31                                  
145 Christian Elfström Tyresö DC 10     25 13.74 41.22 1.73                 13.74                      
146 Christian Johansson Steel Tons DC 38 4 123 15 23.1 69.3 7.05     23.1                                  
147 Christian Steen VH Sportbar 4     27 13.8 41.39 1.57                           13.8            
148 Christian Sundin Pewter Tankard DC 4     36 12.31 36.94 1.12                   12.31                    
149 Christian Sätterström Spikkastarna DK 12     23 13.9 41.71 4.76                         13.9              
150 Christoffer Grönlund Nynäshamns Dartförening 2     32 13.48 40.45 1.09                             13.48          
151 Christoffer Pons Pewter Tankard DC 3     39 12.73 38.19 1.38                   12.73                    
152 Christoffer Wikstrand Stockholm Bullseye DC 11     24 16.43 49.29 3.4                   17.54   15.52                
153 Claes Fredrik Lavesson Pewter Tankard DC 7     27 13.57 40.7 1.81                       13.57                
154 Conny Jonsson Stockholm Bullseye DC       28 14.82 44.46 0.12                   14.82                    
155 Conny Larsson Rockhangers DC 25 2   21 17.72 53.15 2.8     17.72                                  
156 Conny Larsson Consign DC 19     19 16.67 50.02 6.1               16.67                        
157 Conny Nyberg TTVH DC 4     23 15.65 46.94 0.8                 15.65                      
158 Curt Blom Svedmyra DK 9     23 13.62 40.85 1.04                     13.62                  
159 Dan Melander Väsby Dart 7     24 13.67 41 1.55                   13.67                    
160 Daniel Ahlqvist Gröna Lyktan DC 6     30 13.19 39.57 1.63                     13.19                  
161 Daniel Blom AC Dart Club 5     28 13.74 41.21 0.69             13.87               13.03          
162 Daniel Brundin Tyresö DC 7     32 13.92 41.76 2.46                     13.92                  
163 Daniel Göransson Rockhangers DC 14   117 19 17.1 51.29 3.9                 17.1                      
164 Daniel Larsson Stockholm Super DC 31 6 170 10 28.55 85.65 9.86   28.55                                    
165 Daniel Larsson Rockhangers DC 4     20 21.78 65.35 2.53                             21.78          
166 Daniel Mårtensson Oilers DK 9   116 24 18.24 54.71 1.19     18.24                                  
167 Daniel Rosander Tyresö DC 15     29 14.16 42.47 2.91                 14.16                      
168 Daniel Ståhl Nynäshamns Dartförening 5     23 15.29 45.88 1.65                           15.29            
169 Daniel Thonberg Bramglaj RC 16   142 16 20.44 61.31 4.19       20.44                                
170 Daniel Tomisic Solna AIK DC 6     24 14 42.01 2.54                       14                
171 Daniel Törner Dart Dogs United 11     28 13.42 40.26 5.5                         13.42              
172 Daniel Zysk TTVH DC 10     27 14.13 42.39 1.75                 14.13                      
173 Danielle Hanzon Backens DC 7     26 12.75 38.24 2.7                       12.75                
174 David Pettersson The Young Ones Dart Club 75 2 118 14 25.38 76.13 9.24   25.38                                    
175 Dennis Eirand AC Dart Club 15     17 17.66 52.98 4.78       17.67     17.64                          
176 Denny Johansson Hammarby DC 6     23 13.75 41.26 1.7                     13.75                  
177 Denny Sigfalk Rockhangers DC 21     22 17.36 52.08 3.33     18.18     17.72                 14.25          
178 Dick Andersson DK Pilo 3       12.34 37.01 0.35                           12.34            
179 Eddie Palander Spikkastarna DK 29 2 140 12 20.87 62.6 8.13                     20.87                  
180 Edward Fast Stockholm Dart Fighters 3     33 12.21 36.63 1.37                     12.21                  
181 Edwin Torbjörnsson Belkin Power DC 28 2 112 14 26.65 79.95 6.17   26.65                                    
182 Eero Tikka DK Pilo 18 1   17 17.58 52.75 3.67     17.58                                  
183 Eilert Lignell DK Pilo 22 3   17 20.54 61.61 3.19     20.54                                  
184 Elena Laurentiuzon Pullorna DC 1     39 12.3 36.89 0.22 12.3                                      
185 Elin Velander Järfälla DC 7     28 13.28 39.84 4.31 13.28                                      
186 Ellenor Larsson AC Dart Club 4     27 12.97 38.91 4.3 12.73           13.68                          
187 Ellinor Brenning DD Stockholm Dartklubb 7     32 12.03 36.08 3.29                           12.03            
188 Ellionora Isaksson Sweden Capital 11     23 16.03 48.08 3.61 16.03                                      
189 Elliot Baron Rockhangers DC 4     28 14.52 43.56 1.65               14.52                        
190 Elvis Smajic East Enders DC 13   123 16 20.07 60.2 4.85       20.07                                
191 Emil Bergsman Svedmyra DK 14     22 16.62 49.87 3.94                     16.62                  
192 Erik "Slipgrip" Wennevold IK La Gamba Pil 15     24 17.57 52.72 3.89                 17.57                      
193 Erik Fellman AC Dart Club 10     24 13.6 40.81 4.72             13.06               13.68          
194 Erik Gullstrand Ösmo DC 10   157 21 15.82 47.45 4.07                           15.82            
195 Erik Spade Etanol DC 1     34 15.62 46.85 0.37         15.62                              
196 Erik Sundelius DC Knivderby 6     27 14.66 43.98 1.75                   14.66                    
197 Erik Westman Gröna Lyktan DC 7     23 14.9 44.71 1.98           14.9                            
198 Erland Moberg Svedmyra DK 7     29 13.26 39.78 1.95                     13.26                  
199 Eva Carlson Steel Tons DC 7     38 12.31 36.92 2.39 13.13                       12.15              
200 Ewa Karlsson Spikkastarna DK 6     30 13.25 39.75 3.21                     13.25                  
201 Filip Åhman Dartanjang DK 17 1   22 15.91 47.74 4.16             15.91                          
202 Folke Fördal Stockholm Dart Fighters 2     36 11.95 35.85 0.34                     11.95                  
203 Freddie Blomstrand Nynäshamns Dartförening 27 1 120 13 23.57 70.7 6.79         23.57                              
204 Fredric Fridberg TTVH DC 3     32 12.75 38.26 1.41                             12.75          
205 Fredrik Allqvie Sweden Capital 2     31 12.47 37.42 1.68                         12.47              
206 Fredrik Ingmark Orehag Sweden Capital 5     21 13.66 40.97 5.2                         13.66              
207 Fredrik Kasström Tyresö DC 22 1   22 16.42 49.26 4.19         16.42                              
208 Fredrik Malmekrans Spikkastarna DK 8     23 13.82 41.47 3.54                         13.82              
209 Fredrik Merisalo Märsta Arlanda Dart 24     19 15.67 47 4.62             15.67                          
210 Fredrik Ottosson Sweden Capital 30 1   19 17.82 53.46 6.44           17.82                            
211 Fredrik Sivertsson Dartbiten 14     21 15.18 45.53 3.3             15.18                          
212 Fredrik Sjöbeck Steel Tons DC 13     27 19.5 58.51 1.42         19.5                              
213 Fredrik Sjöberg TTVH DC 30 1 116 18 20.55 61.65 6.24     20.55                                  
214 Fredrik Vikner AC Dart Club 14     22 15.91 47.73 3.83       15.75     16.33                          
215 Gavin Kilvington Mjölner DC 8     24 15.75 47.26 3.62                     15.75                  
216 Gino Marcius The Young Ones Dart Club 47 1 120 16 23.89 71.68 7.19   23.89                                    
217 Greger Andersson Väsby Dart 11     22 18.24 54.71 3.4       18.21           18.33                    
218 Guillermo Pomar Lopez Bålsta Dart Club 52 1   17 22.47 67.41 4.12   22.47                                    
219 Gunilla Fredriksson Steel Tons DC 29     18 18.08 54.23 6.17 18.35   16.88                                  
220 Gunilla Gillver Steel Tons DC 1     41 11.47 34.4 1.21 11.47                                      
221 Gunilla Rondahl Spikkastarna DK 26     21 17.84 53.51 7.88 18.63       16.13                              
222 Gunnar Bergström Pix DK 11     22 15.58 46.73 4.6                           15.58            
223 Gunnar Lundqvist Rockhangers DC 30     17 19.9 59.71 4.28     19.9                                  
224 Gunnar Olofsson IK La Gamba Pil 4     27 14.21 42.63 1.51                           14.21            
225 Göran Bohm Nacka Wermdö DK 14     23 16.62 49.86 5.62                             16.62          
226 Göran Siegers Steel Tons DC 12 1   22 16.79 50.37 3.94                     16.79                  
227 Göran Säflund AC Dart Club 2     29 12.14 36.42 1.65                             12.14          
228 Göran Åberg Dartbiten 18     22 16.33 48.99 4.2             16.33                          
229 Hampus Billby Nynäshamns Dartförening 17 1   21 16.72 50.16 6.36         16.84       17.74           14.63          
230 Hampus Broström Aronsson Märsta Arlanda Dart 21 1   18 17.74 53.21 4.78             17.74                          
231 Hans-Olov Nahlén Bålsta Dart Club 11     26 14.82 44.45 2.77             14.82                          
232 Hans Johnsson Old Bowler Dart Team 6     24 14.47 43.41 1.58                 14.47                      
233 Hans Kallin Sweden Capital 2     34 12.58 37.75 0.42                         12.58              
234 Hans Talso Bergsfolket DC       29 13.76 41.29 1.08                 13.61   14.41                  
235 Hans Öhman Märsta Arlanda Dart 13     29 12.81 38.44 3.18                       12.81                
236 Hasse Ekström Gröna Lyktan DC 3     24 12.06 36.17 1.57                     12.06                  
237 Hasse Karlsson Consign DC 2     29 13.07 39.21 0.49               13.07                        
238 Hasse Åström Solna AIK DC 1     32 12.21 36.62 1.13                         12.21              
239 Heikki Helelä Engelbrekt DC 10     24 15.27 45.82 4.49                     15.27                  
240 Helene Sundelin Spikkastarna DK 24 1   17 18.01 54.03 8.31 18.73       15.63                              
241 Henrik Hollsten Backens DC 33 5   15 19.12 57.36 7.37             19.12                          
242 Henrik Karlsson Järfälla DC 9     20 18.22 54.65 2.86             18.22                          
243 Henrik Walters IK La Gamba Pil 14     24 16.59 49.77 3.01                 16.59                      
244 Hugo Ryckert Dartanjang DK 18     23 17.23 51.68 4.07             17.23                          
245 Håkan Andersson Picasso DC         12.35 37.04 0               12.35                        
246 Håkan Eklund Nacka Wermdö DK 5 1   19 15.69 47.07 1.92                             15.69          
247 Håkan Jansson Spikkastarna DK 26 1   17 19.17 57.51 5.51         19.17                              
248 Håkan Lövgren Gröna Lyktan DC 3     36 12.29 36.87 2.36                     12.29                  
249 Håkan Nilsson Södra Dart Sällskapet 2     34 13.62 40.86 1.38                             13.62          
250 Håkan Plars Stockholm Super DC 32 1   16 22.8 68.39 5.66   22.8                                    
251 Håkan Rahmqvist Consign DC 8     20 17.44 52.33 1.93               17.44                        
252 Håkan Svan VH Sportbar 1     36 13.73 41.18 0.2                           13.73            
253 Ida Garamvölgyi AC Dart Club 17 1   22 14.52 43.57 6.43 11.29                         15.08            
254 Ida Stoltz Fredriksson East Enders DC 3     30 13.63 40.9 2.32                       13.63                
255 Indre Gailiute Krig The Young Ones Dart Club 28     18 15.29 45.86 6.7 14.84       16.49                 15.17            
256 Ingela Nybro Rockhangers DC 2     28 13.46 40.39 2.28                             13.46          
257 Ingela Riihonen Stockholm Bullseye DC 1     33 12.09 36.28 2.93                       12.09                
258 Ingrid Karlsson Väsby Dart       38 11.27 33.8 0.48                   11.27                    
259 Ingvar Jansson Engelbrekt DC 3     29 13.54 40.62 0.61                     13.54                  
260 Isabella Rydén Oilers DK 13 2   27 13.96 41.89 4.03 13.96                                      
261 Isak Engfeldt Bergsfolket DC 10     22 15.29 45.88 3.55                 14.18   15.68                  
262 James Cannon DC Knivderby 8     26 15.87 47.6 2.65                   15.87                    
263 Jan-Mikael van der Veen Nacka Wermdö DK 6     25 14.57 43.71 1.76               14.57                        
264 Jan Edbom Väsby Dart       32 12.13 36.39 0.24                   12.13                    
265 Jan Elb Lärkan DK 12     22 16.53 49.59 5.51                       16.53                
266 Jan Forssén Dart Dogs United 11     25 14.16 42.48 5.32                         14.16              
267 Jan Johansson Hammarby DC 6     27 15.05 45.14 1.61                     15.05                  
268 Jan Lisell Tyresö DC 37 2   18 20.13 60.38 5.09     20.13                                  
269 Jan Rickardsson Bergsfolket DC 2       11.46 34.38 0.67                 11.46                      
270 Jan Rosenberg Mitt i DC 25 2   19 18.01 54.03 5.54           18.01                            
271 Jan Strömberg Stockholm Dart Fighters 4     29 13.4 40.21 1.41                     13.4                  
272 Jan Sundberg Ösmo DC 9     24 13.11 39.33 3.63                           13.11            
273 Jan Svensson AC Dart Club 1     39 11.96 35.87 2.38                         11.96              
274 Jan Zwierzak Pewter Tankard DC 7     41 13.44 40.31 1.49                       13.44                
275 Janne Nypan Orest Bålsta Dart Club         11.55 34.66 0                   11.55                    
276 Jari Hokkanen Backens DC 23 1   15 16.18 48.53 5.57                   16.18                    
277 Jari Tuunanen Engelen DC 60   120 16 21.14 63.41 8.84     21.14                                  
278 Jari Virta Rockhangers DC 11 1   26 15.51 46.54 4.26               15.83 16.55           12.63          
279 Jarkko Pyykönen Nacka Wermdö DK 28 1 120 17 18.64 55.93 6.51                 18.64                      
280 Jarlis Jarlheden Solna AIK DC 2     29 12.18 36.55 1.44                         12.18              
281 Jeanette Lindlöv Väsby Dart         11 33.01 0.12                       11                
282 Jeffrey de Graaf Stockholm Super DC 49 9 156 12 27.95 83.84 11.35   27.95                                    
283 Jennie Voittonen The Young Ones Dart Club 7   116 24 13.75 41.26 4.81 13.42       14.39                 13.53            
284 Jenny Landelius Brandbergen Bowling Dart         11.8 35.39 0                             11.8          
285 Jenny Nordlund Tyresö DC             0                                        
286 Jens Nilsson Spikkastarna DK 1     33 12.52 37.55 1.78                         12.52              
287 Jerry Varis AC Dart Club 15     18 19.34 58.01 3.19       19.34                                
288 Jesper Bergström Mitt i DC 6 1   27 19.56 58.68 0.94   19.56                                    
289 Jesper Blomquist Spikkastarna DK 26     19 16.41 49.24 5.36                     16.41                  
290 Jesper Rönnqvist Nacka Wermdö DK 38 2   16 18.55 55.64 7.02           18.55                            
291 Jesper Voittonen The Young Ones Dart Club 6     21 15.64 46.92 2.42         15.64                              
292 Jessica Österberg TTVH DC 6     26 13.28 39.84 2.88                 11.89           13.46          
293 Jessika Berg Ösmo DC             0                                        
294 Jimmie Valtonen Rockhangers DC 23     21 16.69 50.07 6.19                 16.69                      
295 Jimmy Dodzeén Ösmo DC 28 1   18 19.36 58.08 7.7                 19.36                      
296 Jimmy Falk Västertorps DC 20 3   22 14.94 44.82 5.31                     14.94                  
297 Jimmy Heidgren Brandbergen Bowling Dart 7 1   21 15.8 47.41 3.64                             15.8          
298 Jimmy Petrén VH Sportbar 16     22 14.17 42.51 5.74                             14.17          
299 Jimmy von Tourtchaninoff Norrtelje DC 5     30 12.35 37.06 1.58                       12.35                
300 Joachim Johansson East Enders DC 24     25 16.91 50.73 3.4       16.91                                
301 Joachim Tholf Dartanjang DK 15 2   17 19.69 59.07 1.3   19.69                                    
302 Joacim Jonasson Mitt i DC 41 1   16 22.91 68.72 3.57   22.91                                    
303 Joakim Blomqvist Oilers DK 9 1   29 15.5 46.5 1.33           15.5                            
304 Joakim Ekner Mitt i DC 47   127 13 22.43 67.28 5.47   22.43                                    
305 Joakim Engwall Consign DC 5     18 13.82 41.47 1.76               13.82                        
306 Joakim Granberg Väsby Dart 4     31 14.88 44.64 2.29                   14.88                    
307 Joakim Lundberg Sweden Capital 20     26 16.18 48.53 2.49     16.18                                  
308 Joakim Paasila The Young Ones Dart Club 10 1 130 21 19.61 58.84 1.33     19.61                                  
309 Joakim Rehn Bålsta Dart Club 6     26 14.26 42.79 3.43             13.02     14.63                    
310 Joakim Silverplats Mitt i DC 27 1   17 21.45 64.35 4.34   21.33       21.72                            
311 Joakim Öberg Stockholm Super DC 45 4   13 24.98 74.93 8.93   24.98                                    
312 Joe Novén Steel Tons DC 42     15 20.4 61.19 7.12     20.4                                  
313 Joel Lundberg Pewter Tankard DC 6   118 25 15.73 47.18 2.74                   15.73                    
314 Joel Tiger Dartanjang DK 11     21 16.29 48.88 4.76             16.29                          
315 Johan Axbom Oasen DK 14     24 13.95 41.85 5.58                             13.95          
316 Johan Blomberg Thålin Järfälla DC 12     29 15.14 45.43 1.8             15.14                          
317 Johan Blüme 181 DC 22 2   17 17.93 53.78 3.97             17.93                          
318 Johan Deckel Mjölner DC 17 1 123 20 15.3 45.9 5.88                     15.3                  
319 Johan Engström Stockholm Super DC 61 6 130 11 29.02 87.06 13.3   29.02                                    
320 Johan Hansson Pix DK 10     29 14.05 42.16 2.52                           14.05            
321 Johan Holmström Nacka Wermdö DK 30 1   17 17.98 53.95 7.18           18.92   13.81                        
322 Johan Jakobsson Old Bowler Dart Team 9     23 14.59 43.77 4.34                 14.59                      
323 Johan Jönsson Brandbergen Bowling Dart 17 1   18 16.8 50.41 5.34                           16.8            
324 Johan Krig The Young Ones Dart Club 15 1   21 16.59 49.78 4.68         17.08                 15.94            
325 Johan Legerstam 181 DC 22     22 17.65 52.94 5.85             17.65                          
326 Johan Olsén DK Pilo 7     29 14.66 43.98 1.81                 14.66                      
327 Johan Ramberg Tyresö DC 32 2   19 20.14 60.42 5.83     20.14                                  
328 Johan Rosander Belkin Power DC 50 1 170 15 22.82 68.45 6.88   22.82                                    
329 Johan Svärd IK La Gamba Pil 17     21 14.69 44.08 3.23                           14.69            
330 Johan Öhrman Oasen DK 7     22 13.88 41.63 2.56                             13.88          
331 Johanna Karlsson Solna AIK DC 9     26 13.92 41.75 4.33 13.92                                      
332 Johanna Linder Stockholm Dart Fighters         11.19 33.57 0                     11.19                  
333 Johanna Petersson Nynäshamns Dartförening 9     26 13.72 41.16 3.93                           13.72            
334 Johannes Brenning DD Stockholm Dartklubb 18     24 13.71 41.14 4.89                           13.71            
335 John Johansson Spikkastarna DK 16     23 14.75 44.25 5.56                         14.75              
336 John Löfgren Batalj DK 10     20 13.92 41.76 2.78                   13.92                    
337 John Niemi DD Stockholm Dartklubb 11     25 13.61 40.83 4.51                           13.61            
338 John Vaittinen AC Dart Club 17     16 17.98 53.93 5.82       17.67     19.27                          
339 John Vesterlund Solna AIK DC 40 7 124 15 24.23 72.7 7.88     25.12 20.63                                
340 Johnny Bäckström Stockholm Dart Fighters 22     22 15.95 47.84 4.28                     15.95                  
341 Johnny Hamilton Tungsten DK 32 1   17 17.05 51.16 3.54           17.05                            
342 Johny Söör Batalj DK       37 11.68 35.03 0.96                   11.68                    
343 Jonas Andersson Nynäshamns Dartförening 24 1   16 21.96 65.87 6.6         21.96                              
344 Jonas Forsström Tyresö DC 28 1 126 20 19.37 58.11 5.02         19.6       18.44                      
345 Jonas Fredriksson Belkin Power DC 41 4   17 22.56 67.67 6.4   22.56                                    
346 Jonas Hellström Solna AIK DC 5     32 12.56 37.68 2.34               12.56                        
347 Jonas Linden Elektroflyers DC 11     25 14.55 43.66 3.43                   14.55                    
348 Jonas Lye Batalj DK 4     29 13.49 40.46 2.32                   13.49                    
349 Jonas Määttä DK Pilo 17     24 14.91 44.74 2.38                 14.91                      
350 Jonas Norling Spikkastarna DK 16     21 16.92 50.77 3.92         16.92                              
351 Jonas Norvilas The Young Ones Dart Club 3     23 12.1 36.31 2.64                           12.1            
352 Jonas Olsson Nynäshamns Dartförening 8   126 27 13.56 40.67 5.55                           13.56            
353 Jonas Olsson Steel Tons DC 2     35 11.83 35.5 2.17                         11.83              
354 Jonas Tiger Dartanjang DK 15     25 15.32 45.95 3.7             15.32                          
355 Jonas Zallin Oasen DK 16     18 15.54 46.62 5.09                             15.54          
356 Jonathan Bexelius Mjölner DC 8     23 16.79 50.38 3.25         16.79                              
357 Jonathon Mckeever Rockhangers DC 4     41 12.1 36.3 0.81           12.19                 11.99          
358 Jonny Dagfalk Tungsten DK 12     17 13.63 40.88 2.26               13.63                        
359 Jonny Johansson Backens DC 14   116 21 15.83 47.48 4.75             15.83                          
360 Jonny Neman VH Sportbar       41 13.09 39.28 0.24                           13.09            
361 Jonny Svensson 181 DC 3     30 13.05 39.14 2.24                       13.05                
362 Jori Mikkola Oilers DK 15     24 15.23 45.7 5.59                           15.23            
363 Jouni Kekkonen The Young Ones Dart Club 11   120 24 17.08 51.25 1.44     16.79   17.86                              
364 Jouni Mustaniemi Bålsta Dart Club 4       16.18 48.53 1.17   17.3               15.01                    
365 Juha Mäyrämäki Engelen DC 33 1   21 17.83 53.5 5.57     17.83                                  
366 Juha Virolainen Södra Dart Sällskapet 13 1   23 15.65 46.95 6.38                             15.65          
367 Jukka Tervonen Steel Tons DC 20     24 17.94 53.81 3.21         17.94                              
368 Jörgen Hammerman Engelbrekt DC 13 1 132 19 17.07 51.2 4.88                     17.07                  
369 Jörgen Håkansson Tungsten DK 6     18 17.9 53.7 2.79           16.88             21.17              
370 Jörgen Louthander Tungsten DK 16     21 16.5 49.5 2.45           16.5                            
371 Jörgen Minster Steel Tons DC 3     32 12.71 38.14 2.36                     12.71                  
372 Jörgen Oderstad Sweden Capital 2       13.19 39.58 0.49                 13.19                      
373 Jörgen Rosberg Stockholm Bullseye DC 5     26 12.41 37.24 2.54                   12.41                    
374 Kadeem Kromodikoro Dartbiten 6     21 14.64 43.91 2.76             14.64                          
375 Kai Kraft 181 DC 21   113 21 17.18 51.54 5.35             17.18                          
376 Kaj Hänninen Elektroflyers DC 14     21 15.09 45.27 4.78                   15.09                    
377 Karl-Arne Bäckström Västertorps DC 6     28 13.23 39.68 0.9                     13.23                  
378 Karl Båvner Dartanjang DK 1     26 15.72 47.17 0.44             15.72                          
379 Karl Dahlberg Etanol DC 16     20 15.2 45.61 2.95         15.2                              
380 Katarina Wiklund Gröna Lyktan DC 19     21 14.54 43.63 4.98                     14.54                  
381 Katja Johansson Järfälla DC 5     30 12.15 36.46 3.8 11.82                     12.33                
382 Kefa Olsson Stockholm Dart Fighters 5   113 30 15.82 47.45 2.36                     15.82                  
383 Kennet Fosshaug Väsby Dart 2     36 12.81 38.42 1.36                   12.81                    
384 Kenneth Hammarlund Järfälla DC             0                                        
385 Kenneth Högberg Ösmo DC 30 2   24 15.88 47.63 5.72                 15.88                      
386 Kenneth Högvall Stockholm Super DC 3     16 21.09 63.26 2.5       21.09                                
387 Kenneth Lundberg Steel Tons DC 18     19 18.97 56.9 4.02       18.97                                
388 Kenneth Mossfeldt Bergsfolket DC 7     28 14.53 43.58 1.11                     14.53                  
389 Kenneth Nagelkerke Bergsfolket DC 5     25 13.91 41.74 1.87                 12.97   14.38                  
390 Kenneth Nordlund Tyresö DC 16     20 17.28 51.83 3.22         17.28                              
391 Kenneth Smedberg Nynäshamns Dartförening 24   115 19 20.23 60.7 7.77                 20.23                      
392 Kenneth Svensson Oilers DK 21     19 18.72 56.15 5.38           18.72                            
393 Kenny Bönström Backens DC 18     22 16.69 50.08 4.86                   16.69                    
394 Kent Lindquist Pix DK 10 1   25 13.91 41.73 4.44                           13.91            
395 Kent Olani Bålsta Dart Club 15   111 21 14.41 43.22 5.64             15.93     14.08                    
396 Kerstin Holmgren Picasso DC       32 12.4 37.2 0.24               12.4                        
397 Kerstin Hultberg DK Pilo 1       13.07 39.2 0.11                           13.07            
398 Ketil Sjövoll Botvid DC 5     26 15.4 46.2 0.89         15.4                              
399 Kevin Doets Mitt i DC 58 7 170 12 29.05 87.14 10.53   29.05                                    
400 Kim Ejderfjäll Mitt i DC 35 1 119 18 22.1 66.31 6.13   22.44       21.11                            
401 Kim Engström Dartanjang DK 35 2   14 20.7 62.09 5.72   21.05         19.49                          
402 Kim Pons Pewter Tankard DC 4     28 13.58 40.75 3.13                   13.58                    
403 Kim Sundin Tyresö DC 2     40 12.32 36.95 1.13                     12.32                  
404 Kirsi Viinikainen Sweden Capital 5     18 20.77 62.31 2.36 20.77                                      
405 Kjell Andersson Engelbrekt DC 13     17 16.38 49.15 4.03                     16.38                  
406 Kjell Björk Rockhangers DC 2     25 14.18 42.53 1.42               14.18                        
407 Kjell Hilmgård AC Dart Club 11     24 13.98 41.94 4.54                           13.98            
408 Kjell Norberg Ösmo DC 8     25 13.7 41.1 1.5                 13.7                      
409 Kjell Persson Pewter Tankard DC 4     29 13.52 40.55 1.41                       13.52                
410 Klas Hagberg Bergsfolket DC 6 1   27 14.19 42.57 2.54                     14.19                  
411 Klas Svensson VH Sportbar 2     25 14.19 42.57 2.38                           16.62 13.44          
412 Konrad Hyltén Steel Tons DC 48 1 120 15 22.9 68.69 3.84   22.9                                    
413 Krister Andersen The Young Ones Dart Club 62 5 130 15 23.71 71.14 9.71   23.71                                    
414 Krister Mandahl Elektroflyers DC 13     22 15.15 45.44 3.93                   15.15                    
415 Krister Svenlin Brandbergen Bowling Dart 2     41 13.71 41.12 0.62                             13.71          
416 Krister Wiss Sweden Capital 17     23 16.14 48.42 3.39     16.14                                  
417 Kristin Bomander Steel Tons DC 16 1   20 18.48 55.43 5.24 18.48                                      
418 Kristina Kahn Nacka Wermdö DK 10     29 13.13 39.38 3.21 13.49                           12.56          
419 Kristofer Haag Oilers DK 3     34 11.88 35.65 2.23                             11.88          
420 Kurt Nordlund Väsby Dart 24 1   17 19.22 57.65 5.41       19.22                                
421 Kurt Svensson Solna AIK DC 3     35 11.76 35.27 2.95                         11.76              
422 Lars Erik Enman IK La Gamba Pil 12     21 13.98 41.93 4.51                             13.98          
423 Lars Andersson Nacka Wermdö DK 1     31 13.3 39.9 1.29                             13.3          
424 Lars Carlson Batalj DK 3     29 12.86 38.57 3.27                   12.86                    
425 Lars Flod Stockholm Bullseye DC 5     31 12.94 38.81 4.81                   12.96   12.87                
426 Lars Fredriksson Pewter Tankard DC 8     26 14.24 42.73 3.53                   14.24                    
427 Lars Gustavsson Tungsten DK 16     18 17.39 52.16 4.27               17.39                        
428 Lars Jansson Solna AIK DC 5     32 12.58 37.73 2.44                         12.58              
429 Lars Johansson Tungsten DK 36     17 18.13 54.38 5.38           18.13                            
430 Lars Mattsson Brandbergen Bowling Dart 12     23 18.25 54.74 4.21                             18.25          
431 Lars Pilblad IFK Snösätra 36 1   20 17.28 51.83 4.55           17.28                            
432 Lars Rondahl Spikkastarna DK 25     20 18 53.99 4.98         18                              
433 Lars Rosén Mjölner DC 4     35 12.9 38.71 1.29                     12.9                  
434 Lars Sandblom Mitt i DC 20 1   20 20.54 61.61 1.88   20.54                                    
435 Lars Älgekrans Bålsta Dart Club 19   120 17 19.47 58.4 1.8   19.47                                    
436 Lasse Kårlycke Rockhangers DC 25     17 16.24 48.73 6.48           16.66   14.49                        
437 Lasse Strömberg Västertorps DC 10 1   22 15.89 47.66 4.58                     15.89                  
438 Leif Charlie Eriksson Bålsta Dart Club 8     24 15.85 47.55 2.54             15.85                          
439 Leif Erixon PK Pilsättarna 2     42 12.02 36.07 0.53                           12.02            
440 Leif Frykengård VH Sportbar 3     26 14.43 43.28 1.35                           14.43            
441 Leif Juutilainen Bergsfolket DC 1     21 14.56 43.69 0.45                 14.56                      
442 Leif Nilsson Bergsfolket DC 14     22 15.14 45.42 4.64                     15.14                  
443 Leif Norin IFK Snösätra 14   114 18 19.25 57.76 1.95           19.25                            
444 Leif Olsson Batalj DK 6     25 12.75 38.24 2.5                   12.75                    
445 Leif Pöyhönen Brandbergen Bowling Dart 7     24 13.2 39.59 1.78                             13.2          
446 Leif Rasmussen Nacka Wermdö DK 17     29 12.71 38.12 4.67                         12.71              
447 Leif Säkkinen Etanol DC 4     24 16.81 50.44 0.52         16.81                              
448 Leif Ulander PK Pilsättarna 1     37 11.56 34.68 1.21                           11.56            
449 Leif Åström Engelbrekt DC 14     21 17.03 51.09 4.17                     17.03                  
450 Lena Edehag Järfälla DC 3   113 21 12.73 38.19 1.25 12.73                                      
451 Lena Gauffin Spikkastarna DK 6     34 12.29 36.88 2.47 12.29                                      
452 Lena Moberg Spikkastarna DK 1     28 13.32 39.96 1.31 13.32                                      
453 Lena Nahlén Bålsta Dart Club 4     26 12.76 38.27 3.49             13.09     12.68                    
454 Lena Olsson The Young Ones Dart Club 20     27 13.42 40.27 4.85 13.62                         13.09            
455 Lena Velander Järfälla DC             0                                        
456 Leo Blomberg Solna AIK DC 11     24 16.5 49.5 1.06       16.5                                
457 Leo Eriksson Munnukka Picasso DC 5     26 14.59 43.78 2.63               14.59                        
458 Lillan Larsson IK La Gamba Pil             0                                        
459 Linda Brattfalk Järfälla DC 1     41 12.17 36.51 0.17 12.17                                      
460 Linda Wilhelmsson Ösmo DC 2       11.88 35.63 0.32                             11.88          
461 Linus Eriksson Pewter Tankard DC 2     23 13.63 40.89 2.14                   13.63                    
462 Linus Persson Solna AIK DC 26 2 152 15 21.63 64.89 3.68     21.63                                  
463 Lisa Pettersson DK Pilo 7     26 14.83 44.5 3.72                 14.54         14.96            
464 Liz Larsson Oilers DK 15 2   26 16.63 49.9 4.15 16.63                                      
465 Louise Berg Nynäshamns Dartförening 7     28 13.38 40.15 4.4                           13.38            
466 Love Javell Hammarby DC         11.61 34.84 0                     11.61                  
467 Magda Kuhl Spikkastarna DK 16     23 13.98 41.94 3.22 13.98                                      
468 Magnus Björklund Bålsta Dart Club 1       13.78 41.34 0.33             13.78                          
469 Magnus Brolin Svedmyra DK 3       14.25 42.75 0.25                     14.25                  
470 Magnus Eriksson Solna AIK DC 32 2   18 19.4 58.19 7.86     20.1 16.65                                
471 Magnus Evermo Brandbergen Bowling Dart 6     23 17.28 51.85 1.95                             17.28          
472 Magnus Göthe Dartbiten 4     36 13.58 40.74 0.69             13.58                          
473 Magnus Hansson Steel Tons DC             0                                        
474 Magnus Jansson Nynäshamns Dartförening 27 1   20 21.64 64.93 7.11         21.64                              
475 Magnus Kihlberg Steel Tons DC 12     25 15.98 47.95 3.75                         15.98              
476 Magnus Kindberg Nacka Wermdö DK 2     22 17.73 53.2 1.58           17.73                            
477 Magnus Nilsson Ösmo DC 5     24 15.48 46.44 2.21                           15.48            
478 Magnus Qvarfordt Stockholm Dart Fighters 7   140 30 13.08 39.23 1.72                     13.08                  
479 Magnus Roos Botvid DC       39 12.8 38.41 0.12         12.8                              
480 Magnus Svedlund Tungsten DK 1       11.49 34.48 0.2                         11.49              
481 Magnus Åkerlund Belkin Power DC 43 4 156 15 23.74 71.23 6.99   23.74                                    
482 Malin Edman Ösmo DC 1     33 13.01 39.03 1.25 13.01                                      
483 Malin Karlsson VH Sportbar 7     31 12.15 36.46 1.05                           12.15            
484 Malin Karlström Nynäshamns Dartförening 16     20 17.23 51.68 3.73         17.23                              
485 Malin Pettersson VH Sportbar             0                                        
486 Marcus Elffors Stockholm Super DC 30   117 17 22.13 66.38 5.15   22.13                                    
487 Marcus Gavander Dartanjang DK 27     18 21.46 64.38 3   21.46                                    
488 Marcus Molin Tungsten DK 1       12.25 36.76 0.08                         12.25              
489 Mari-Louise Fridberg TTVH DC 9     22 14.74 44.21 2.54                 14.83           14.35          
490 Maria Rydell Steel Tons DC             0                                        
491 Maria Östlund VH Sportbar             0                                        
492 Marianne Erixon PK Pilsättarna 7     27 13.02 39.06 2.8                           13.02            
493 Marica Romin Backens DC 2   134 30 14.68 44.05 1.46                       14.68                
494 Marie Christensen AC Dart Club 8     28 13.38 40.15 5.49 13.28                           13.5          
495 Marie Åström Backens DC 2     34 12.61 37.84 1.45                       12.61                
496 Marko Hynninen Väsby Dart 19     19 18.52 55.57 4.19       18.52                                
497 Marko Impola Märsta Arlanda Dart 29 1 113 19 18.38 55.15 7.26             18.38                          
498 Marko Kozina Järfälla DC 4     30 14.3 42.89 0.79             14.3                          
499 Markus Gustafsson Mjölner DC 23     17 17.71 53.14 2.74         17.71                              
500 Markus Karlsson DC Knivderby 7     22 14.64 43.91 2.5                   14.64                    
501 Marlene Ferm IK La Gamba Pil             0                                        
502 Martin Evans Steel Tons DC 15     20 18.12 54.35 4.63       18.12                                
503 Martin Koverhult Belkin Power DC 40 5   14 24.96 74.89 7.33   24.96                                    
504 Martin Ljungdahl IK La Gamba Pil 15     23 14.77 44.3 4.71                             14.77          
505 Martin Ross-Langley Solna AIK DC 15     20 18.32 54.97 2.92       18.32                                
506 Martin Sjöljung Botvid DC 28   111 20 18.62 55.85 3.65         18.62                              
507 Martin Widlund Sweden Capital 12 1   17 18.09 54.27 3.85     16.88     18.4                            
508 Martin Åkersten Nacka Wermdö DK 13   145 20 15.41 46.22 6.53                             15.41          
509 Mathias Westin Dartanjang DK 31 1   16 21.67 65 4.04   21.67                                    
510 Mathias Åström Nynäshamns Dartförening 13     20 16.24 48.73 5.49                             16.24          
511 Mats Ahlgren Botvid DC 11     25 18.52 55.56 1.57         18.52                              
512 Mats Andersson Stockholm Super DC 37 3 158 17 23.15 69.45 7.2   23.85   22.02                                
513 Mats Andersson Spikkastarna DK 45   118 17 21.02 63.07 4.52   21.02                                    
514 Mats Andersson Rockhangers DC 10     21 16.23 48.68 3.71               16.23                        
515 Mats Carlson Batalj DK 3     25 13.92 41.76 2.1                   13.92                    
516 Mats Eklund IK La Gamba Pil 5     29 13.9 41.7 0.98                           13.9            
517 Mats Harlestam 181 DC 14     28 13.07 39.2 5.48                       13.07                
518 Mats Jansson Spikkastarna DK 48 3 112 16 21.45 64.36 6.94   21.45                                    
519 Mats Johnstone Steel Tons DC 43 2 117 18 22.58 67.75 5.73   22.58                                    
520 Mats Karlsson Engelen DC 68 1   14 24.35 73.04 9.91     24.35                                  
521 Mats Pettersson Märsta Arlanda Dart 4   115 24 16.41 49.23 2.11             16.41                          
522 Mats Stenlund Tungsten DK 40     17 18.9 56.7 4.41           18.9                            
523 Mats Westin Backens DC 1     32 13.25 39.75 0.44                   12.51   13.74                
524 Matti Merisalo Märsta Arlanda Dart 16     23 16.21 48.62 3.22             16.21                          
525 Mattias Andersson The Young Ones Dart Club 31     16 23.32 69.95 3.83     23.32                                  
526 Mattias Englund Rehn Bålsta Dart Club 26 1 120 19 21.06 63.18 2.74   21.06                                    
527 Mattias Grundström Brandbergen Bowling Dart 7     30 14.22 42.66 2.65                             14.22          
528 Mattias Holm Solna AIK DC 14 1   19 18.94 56.81 3.02     18.94                                  
529 Mattias Larsson Spikkastarna DK 9     27 13.48 40.44 1.24                         13.48              
530 Mattias Lindblad Brandbergen Bowling Dart 8     24 14.31 42.92 2.61                           14.31            
531 Mattias Rodeblad Steel Tons DC 2     29 16.57 49.7 0.64       16.57                                
532 Mattias Vikström AC Dart Club 12     24 15.2 45.61 5.29       15.18     15.72               14.18          
533 Matz Åhlström Backens DC 17     21 15.46 46.39 2.6             15.46                          
534 Maud Jansson Sweden Capital 49 1   18 17.7 53.1 9.96 17.39   17.95                                  
535 Mauri Voittonen The Young Ones Dart Club 20   141 21 17.7 53.11 3.29         17.7                              
536 Melissa Svensson AC Dart Club 5     27 12.88 38.64 1.78 13.18                           12.65          
537 Micael Löfgren The Young Ones Dart Club 38 7   14 24.26 72.79 8.98   24.05     25.91                              
538 Micael Niva Solna AIK DC 12     25 13.94 41.81 4.71               13.94                        
539 Micael Olofsson IFK Snösätra 6 1   18 18.78 56.35 2.53           18.78                            
540 Micael Sandell Dartanjang DK 19 1   20 18.21 54.63 5.62   18.39         18.09                          
541 Micael Sjöbeck IK La Gamba Pil 4     30 12.81 38.44 3.34                             12.81          
542 Michael Berg Stockholm Bullseye DC       40 11.73 35.18 0.24                       11.73                
543 Michael Broström Märsta Arlanda Dart 31     17 19.84 59.53 6.9             19.84                          
544 Michael Hedelin Spikkastarna DK 2   117 27 12.83 38.49 2.33         10.86           13.24                  
545 Michael Oskarsson Steel Tons DC 18   140 15 20.85 62.55 5.86       20.85                                
546 Michael Wenman Dartanjang DK 10     23 16.87 50.62 2.11             16.87                          
547 Michaela Räisänen Nacka Wermdö DK 2     26 12.78 38.35 1.45 12.78                                      
548 Micke Thålin Järfälla DC 14 2 120 23 15.89 47.66 3.12             15.89                          
549 Mickey Gustafson Mjölner DC 14 1   14 16.13 48.39 2.42         16.13                              
550 Miguel Gonzalez DK Pilo 8     24 14.44 43.31 2.4     14.24           14.6                      
551 Miika Mustaniemi Bålsta Dart Club 40 2   15 21.57 64.72 4.79   21.57                                    
552 Mika Hautamäki Backens DC 11   118 24 14.83 44.5 5.4                   14.83                    
553 Mikael Andersson Bålsta Dart Club 38 2   20 19.57 58.71 2.27   19.57                                    
554 Mikael Berg Rockhangers DC 22 2   18 18.45 55.36 3.02     18.45                                  
555 Mikael Blom Väsby Dart 24     15 23.27 69.81 5.97       23.27                                
556 Mikael Broberg Sweden Capital 34 2   15 17.74 53.22 6.7           17.44     20.2                      
557 Mikael Carlsson Brandbergen Bowling Dart 17 1   18 17.03 51.08 5.05                           17.03            
558 Mikael Eloranta DK Pilo 4   116 18 13.67 41.02 1.76                 13.67                      
559 Mikael Frisén Oasen DK 3     37 11.83 35.49 2.52                             11.83          
560 Mikael Frykman Botvid DC 19 1   19 20.21 60.62 5.24         20.21                              
561 Mikael Granath Bålsta Dart Club 4 1   25 12.39 37.17 2.28                   12.39                    
562 Mikael Grimborg Ösmo DC 11     24 15.28 45.83 3.79                           15.28            
563 Mikael Holm Solna AIK DC 11   112 21 18.59 55.78 2.33       18.59                                
564 Mikael Holmström Bramglaj RC 1     38 12.16 36.47 0.22       12.16                                
565 Mikael Holmström Nacka Wermdö DK 12   111 26 17.36 52.09 1.67           17.36                            
566 Mikael Häll Hammarby DC 8     20 18.43 55.29 3.73                     18.43                  
567 Mikael Höglund Dartbiten 1       13.2 39.61 0.11             13.2                          
568 Mikael Karlsson Batalj DK 5     31 12.73 38.18 2.52                   12.73                    
569 Mikael Karlsson Västertorps DC 3     24 17.89 53.68 1.96                     17.89                  
570 Mikael Karlsson Rockhangers DC       41 10.99 32.97 0.96                             10.99          
571 Mikael Kortesalmi Nacka Wermdö DK 25     17 17.7 53.11 6.42               17.7                        
572 Mikael Ljunggren Stockholm Bullseye DC 7     42 11.51 34.52 2.42                   11.51                    
573 Mikael Loholm East Enders DC 28   114 18 18.06 54.18 4.66       18.06                                
574 Mikael Nordin Järfälla DC 17     21 15.77 47.31 5.09             15.77                          
575 Mikael Nybro Rockhangers DC 1       11.89 35.66 1.03                             11.89          
576 Mikael Orehed Sweden Capital 9     22 16.96 50.88 2.68                 16.96                      
577 Mikael Roos AC Dart Club 1     27 12.9 38.69 1.65                         12.9              
578 Mikael Samsing VH Sportbar 5     33 13.16 39.48 1.7                             13.16          
579 Mikael Sparrvardt Oilers DK 2     31 14.1 42.31 1.36                           14.1            
580 Mikael Sundqvist Pewter Tankard DC 2       14.26 42.79 0.67               14.26                        
581 Mikael Väyrynen Pix DK             0                                        
582 Mikael Westander Stockholm Bullseye DC 6     34 13.13 39.38 0.59                   13.13                    
583 Mikael Wetter Nacka Wermdö DK 34 2   16 21.96 65.89 8.38           26.61   20.34                        
584 Mikael Wiklund Botvid DC         15.78 47.35 0         15.78                              
585 Mikael Österberg Ösmo DC 4     33 13.77 41.32 2.42                           13.77            
586 Mille Millqvist Väsby Dart 14     21 13.93 41.78 4.81                   13.93                    
587 Milou Emriksdotter Steel Tons DC 15     21 16.4 49.19 7.32 16.64       19.52           13.75                  
588 Morgan Carlsson Engelen DC 7     28 15.84 47.51 0.92     15.84                                  
589 Morgan Lundin Gröna Lyktan DC 39     18 18.85 56.56 5.37           18.85                            
590 Morgan Maxe Bramglaj RC 17     20 19.16 57.49 4.09       19.16                                
591 Nichapan Ekner Pullorna DC 6     43 13.5 40.51 0.67 13.5                                      
592 Nicklas Almroth Solna AIK DC 2     34 14.65 43.94 1.46               14.65                        
593 Nicklas Kjellin Nynäshamns Dartförening 6     22 15.13 45.39 3.54                             15.13          
594 Niclas Rolander Steel Tons DC 21     21 18.68 56.04 3.95         18.68                              
595 Nicolina Borg TTVH DC 11     25 15.52 46.56 3.51                 15.75           14.45          
596 Niklas Dahlgren Nacka Wermdö DK 13     25 14.82 44.45 5.61                         14.82              
597 Niklas Jansson East Enders DC 19     18 18.12 54.36 4.1       18.12                                
598 Niklas Landelius AC Dart Club 12     22 17.38 52.13 1.5       17.41     17.15                          
599 Niklas Törnström Pewter Tankard DC 5     26 14.22 42.67 2.61                   14.22                    
600 Niklas Österholm Stockholm Dart Fighters 1     37 13.36 40.07 0.36                     13.36                  
601 Nils - Magnus Eriksson Steel Tons DC 19 2   20 16.88 50.63 4.36                     16.88                  
602 Nils Good Nacka Wermdö DK 9 1   27 13.31 39.94 5.41                         13.31              
603 Nils Rudwall Dartanjang DK 48 1 112 19 21.38 64.13 2.56   21.38                                    
604 Ola Hesselvall Solna AIK DC         12.77 38.3 0               12.77                        
605 Ola Holmberg Bramglaj RC 4     24 15.29 45.87 0.63       15.29                                
606 Ola Sundin 181 DC 3     35 12.29 36.86 0.71                       12.29                
607 Ola Svensson 181 DC 11     24 14.52 43.56 3.67                       14.52                
608 Ola de Bésche Brandbergen Bowling Dart 16 1   26 15.03 45.1 4.94                           15.03            
609 Olle Fredriksson Hammarby DC 8     25 12.98 38.94 1.05                     12.98                  
610 Oscar Erixon PK Pilsättarna 2     42 13.6 40.79 0.41                           13.6            
611 Oskar Andersson Pewter Tankard DC 9     27 12.81 38.43 1.35                   12.81                    
612 Oskar Lukasiak Belkin Power DC 29 2   13 24.16 72.47 5.22   24.16                                    
613 Ove Djärv Dart Dogs United             0                                        
614 Ove Fransson Västertorps DC 5     28 12.09 36.28 2.51                     12.09                  
615 Ove Gustafsson Mjölner DC 12     23 14.39 43.16 2.12         14.39                              
616 Ove Otter VH Sportbar 3     27 13.53 40.59 1.53                           13.53            
617 Paolo Bustreo Pewter Tankard DC 6     29 12.67 38 2.46               12.67                        
618 Patrick Åström Nynäshamns Dartförening 19 1 127 20 17.77 53.3 5.2                 17.77                      
619 Patrik Edenbro 181 DC 1       12.4 37.21 0.33             12.4                          
620 Patrik Häggqvist Steen Stockholm Bullseye DC 20 1   20 17.25 51.75 5.35                   17.25                    
621 Patrik Jarleman Solna AIK DC 5     24 14.64 43.91 2.49               14.64                        
622 Patrik Jernström Oilers DK 8 1     12.08 36.23 0.84                             12.08          
623 Patrik Kuska Stockholm Super DC 8     22 17.25 51.74 2.48       17.25                                
624 Patrik Lindqvist Bålsta Dart Club 1     39 11.67 35 1.02                   11.67                    
625 Patrik Ljungkvist Bålsta Dart Club 12     24 14.24 42.73 3.16                   14.24                    
626 Patrik Mattsson Dartbiten 1       13.02 39.06 0.33             13.02                          
627 Patrik Skarnäs East Enders DC 5     24 12.51 37.54 1.53                       12.51                
628 Patrik Springare Södra Dart Sällskapet 8 1   22 15.47 46.4 2.76                             15.47          
629 Patrik Åbrink East Enders DC 7 1   30 13.66 40.99 3.19                       13.66                
630 Paulina Söderström Steel Tons DC 7     22 16.1 48.29 1.86 16.1                                      
631 Pehr Nilsson Gröna Lyktan DC 11     28 14.76 44.29 3.69                     14.76                  
632 Pekka Kuusisto Väsby Dart 15     21 15.71 47.14 4.67       16.14           15.48                    
633 Pelle Zettervall Pewter Tankard DC 10     23 15.25 45.76 4.29               15.25                        
634 Peo Åkergren IFK Snösätra 49 5 145 15 20.58 61.75 9.3           20.58                            
635 Per-Eric Bredberg Mitt i DC 18     20 15.33 45.98 3.29           15.33                            
636 Per-Erik Fagerberg Engelbrekt DC 3     27 12.74 38.22 1.53                     12.74                  
637 Per-Ola Karlsson Norrtelje DC 25 1 117 17 18.47 55.4 6.78                       18.47                
638 Per-Åke Sjögren Oilers DK 43 2   15 20.77 62.32 8.23           20.77                            
639 Per Danielsson Backens DC 17     25 15.76 47.27 4.3             16.43         12.18                
640 Per Eriksson Väsby Dart 15     19 14.56 43.68 3.23                   14.56                    
641 Per Fransson Nacka Wermdö DK 14 1   25 16.23 48.69 4.66                 16.23                      
642 Per Höstner Gröna Lyktan DC 14     23 16.63 49.9 3.9                     16.63                  
643 Per Orlebäck Järfälla DC 9     23 14.76 44.28 4.37                       14.76                
644 Per Paulsson Märsta Arlanda Dart 9     28 12.91 38.74 2.79                       12.91                
645 Per Rotmark Hammarby DC 10     20 16.81 50.42 3.07                     16.81                  
646 Per Sjöberg Sweden Capital 3     28 13.84 41.51 1.23                 13.84                      
647 Per Vall Ösmo DC 8     25 13.95 41.85 2.72                           13.95            
648 Per Österberg AC Dart Club 4     26 13.97 41.9 0.69                         13.97              
649 Pernilla Brodin Sweden Capital 21 1   19 17.48 52.43 5.25 17.48                                      
650 Perry Brofjorden Old Bowler Dart Team 25     21 15.14 45.41 5.29                 15.14                      
651 Peter Aland Dartanjang DK 47 3 113 17 21.05 63.16 6.1   21.05                                    
652 Peter Book Sweden Capital 21     20 17.7 53.11 5.16                 17.7                      
653 Peter Chef-Johansson Svedmyra DK 10   124 31 13.83 41.5 1.98                     13.83                  
654 Peter Cronström Brandbergen Bowling Dart 6     23 18.2 54.59 2.78                           18.2            
655 Peter Fogelqvist Oilers DK 16     21 14.68 44.04 5.77                           14.68            
656 Peter Fogelström Järfälla DC 8     22 20.11 60.34 3.04             21.2         18.76                
657 Peter Johansson Bergsfolket DC 17 1   21 15.86 47.57 4.89                 17.21   15.39                  
658 Peter Johansson Gröna Lyktan DC 11     22 15.89 47.67 2.97                     15.89                  
659 Peter Johansson Märsta Arlanda Dart 4     26 18.11 54.33 2.29             18.11                          
660 Peter Jönsson Backens DC 24 1 126 18 17.33 51.98 6.78             18.02         17.22                
661 Peter Lundholm Botvid DC 22     17 17.64 52.91 3.63         17.64                              
662 Peter Olofsson IFK Snösätra 4     36 15.76 47.29 0.92           15.76                            
663 Peter Palm Lärkan DK             0                                        
664 Peter Pettersson Brandbergen Bowling Dart 1     30 13.71 41.14 0.36                             13.71          
665 Peter Reisner Bramglaj RC 26 1 122 15 20.64 61.91 6.15       20.64                                
666 Peter Sjöblom DD Stockholm Dartklubb 4     33 12.78 38.33 1.41                           12.78            
667 Peter Sundell Stockholm Bullseye DC         11.57 34.72 0                   11.57                    
668 Peter Svensson 181 DC 21     21 16.93 50.79 4.43                       16.93                
669 Peter Söron Oasen DK 20     21 16.76 50.28 4.31                 16.76                      
670 Peter Thompson DC Knivderby 5     24 13.99 41.96 2.45                   13.99                    
671 Peter Vahlner Solna AIK DC 12     22 16.69 50.06 1.91       16.69                                
672 Peter Wahtramäe Tyresö DC 48 1   16 20.59 61.76 6.63     20.59                                  
673 Peter Zallin Oasen DK 3     37 11.58 34.75 0.61                             11.58          
674 Peter de Haas Spikkastarna DK 1     41 12.5 37.5 0.44                         12.5              
675 Petra Alpvik Sweden Capital 15 1   21 15.71 47.14 4.14 15.71                                      
676 Petri Markkanen Järfälla DC 16 1   25 14.34 43.03 4.18             14.34                          
677 Philip Blenk Stockholm Super DC 17   156 20 16.84 50.52 2.29       16.84                                
678 Pia Airisniemi Etanol DC 8     24 16.45 49.36 0.98         16.45                              
679 Pia Torbjörnsson Tyresö DC 7     25 13.45 40.35 1.69                     13.45                  
680 Pierre Parbro Picasso DC 19     17 16.5 49.51 3.77               16.5                        
681 Pimpa Öberg The Young Ones Dart Club         12.7 38.09 0.12 12.7                                      
682 Piotr Zysk TTVH DC 18     21 17.33 51.99 4.5                 17.33                      
683 Pirkko Kelokas Sweden Capital 5     32 12.35 37.06 1.94 11.41                       12.47              
684 Pontus Guldestam TTVH DC 3     35 12.42 37.26 1.29                             12.42          
685 Prallan Allsten Dart Dogs United       39 11.64 34.92 0.12                         11.64              
686 Pär Andersson Bergsfolket DC 16     23 14.95 44.84 4.09                     14.95                  
687 Pär Ek The Young Ones Dart Club 34 4 126 17 22.07 66.22 6.12     22.07                                  
688 Pär Riihonen Stockholm Bullseye DC 15     18 20.27 60.8 7.1                       20.27                
689 Ralf Björklund Steel Tons DC 17 4   16 18.73 56.18 4.7                     18.73                  
690 Raymond Hansson Steel Tons DC 7     23 14.62 43.85 2.69                     14.62                  
691 Reine Jakobsson Stockholm Dart Fighters 8     29 15.26 45.78 1.81                     15.26                  
692 Richard Clarke DC Knivderby 18     22 15.14 45.41 4.89                   15.14                    
693 Richard Good Nacka Wermdö DK 27 1 130 21 17.06 51.17 4.66                 17.06                      
694 Richard Hagel Stockholm Super DC 12 1   20 18.44 55.33 2.22       18.44                                
695 Richard Hellsing The Young Ones Dart Club 23     23 19.13 57.38 4.45         19.13                              
696 Richard Johansson Spikkastarna DK 43 1   15 22.48 67.43 4.98   22.48                                    
697 Richard Keller Oasen DK 11     23 15.99 47.98 3.73                 15.99                      
698 Richard Nyqvist Lärkan DK 22 1 132 23 16.22 48.67 5.31                       16.22                
699 Rickard Berntsson Picasso DC 1     30 12.51 37.53 0.67               12.51                        
700 Rickard Lerdell Gröna Lyktan DC 19   130 21 17.63 52.88 3.71           17.63                            
701 Rickard Orrebrink Järfälla DC 9     21 14.63 43.89 4.55                       14.63                
702 Rickard Roy Rockhangers DC 8     24 15.96 47.87 4.32               15.96                        
703 Rickard Sieverts Norrtelje DC 4     30 12.88 38.63 1.37                       12.88                
704 Rickard Thörne Gröna Lyktan DC 11     26 16.48 49.44 2.09           16.48                            
705 Rickard Tingvall Spikkastarna DK 70 8 130 13 26.57 79.72 10.21   26.57                                    
706 Rikard Lindvall DK Pilo 6     35 12.39 37.18 0.69                           12.39            
707 Rob Miller Pewter Tankard DC 19   120 23 16.2 48.59 4               16.2                        
708 Robbie Modra The Young Ones Dart Club 64 13 161 12 25.97 77.91 12.4   25.97                                    
709 Robert Axelsson AC Dart Club 19 1   23 16.18 48.53 4.7             16.18                          
710 Robert Brännström Steel Tons DC 21     20 18.42 55.26 3.19         18.42                              
711 Robert Carlströmer Backens DC 6     26 14.33 42.98 1.7             14.33                          
712 Robert Goth Mitt i DC 14     14 26.21 78.64 3.83   26.21                                    
713 Robert Kahn Nacka Wermdö DK 12     25 14.95 44.85 5.01               15.06             14.57          
714 Robert Kaliszczak Sweden Capital 16 3   24 17.9 53.71 3.06     17.9                                  
715 Robert Karlsson Brandbergen Bowling Dart 6     24 13.37 40.12 1.82                             13.37          
716 Robert Klaman Västertorps DC 7     23 14.26 42.78 3.53                     14.26                  
717 Robert Lindberg IK La Gamba Pil 3     32 12.88 38.63 1.51                             12.88          
718 Robert Nilsson Mitt i DC         13.04 39.12 0           13.04                            
719 Robert Olsson Steel Tons DC 19 1   22 16.99 50.97 3.4       16.99                                
720 Robert Pettersson Solna AIK DC 8   111 21 18.67 56 2.76       18.67                                
721 Robert Södervall Steel Tons DC 6     23 19.78 59.33 2.96         19.78                              
722 Robert Telkert Tyresö DC 4     24 15.06 45.19 2.35                     15.06                  
723 Robin Bodin Rockhangers DC 6     33 13.22 39.66 2.61                             13.22          
724 Robin Laukkanen The Young Ones Dart Club 17 2   22 16.64 49.92 3.2     16.49   16.78                              
725 Robin Nilsson AC Dart Club 24 1   18 19.74 59.22 5.24       20.32     17.63                          
726 Robin Ramberg Tyresö DC 6     35 13.53 40.59 0.59                 13.53                      
727 Robin Robin Tungsten DK 10 2 119 29 12.6 37.79 2.57                         12.6              
728 Robin Åberg Dartbiten       37 14.76 44.28 0.12             14.76                          
729 Roger Andersson AC Dart Club 10     24 14.42 43.25 3.66                           14.42            
730 Roger Backlund Bramglaj RC 18 2   19 19.88 59.64 3.48       19.88                                
731 Roger Berglund Old Bowler Dart Team 9 1   23 15.18 45.54 4.47                 15.18                      
732 Roger Bornholm Oilers DK 8     22 17.21 51.64 2.43     18.86     16.39                            
733 Roger Centerström AC Dart Club 9     24 13.86 41.58 2.54             13.86                          
734 Roger Franzén Gröna Lyktan DC 1     38 13 39 0.26                     13                  
735 Roger Johansson Stockholm Dart Fighters 10     24 15.17 45.52 2.83                     15.17                  
736 Roger Jonsson Stockholm Bullseye DC 7     26 13.4 40.21 4.28                       13.4                
737 Roger Rehn The Young Ones Dart Club 12 1   21 14.95 44.84 2.86                           14.95            
738 Roger Sjögren Oilers DK 32 1 160 21 17.49 52.48 5.38           17.49                            
739 Roger Strömvall Mjölner DC 30     20 18.5 55.5 6.05         18.5                              
740 Roger Svensson Solna AIK DC 2       13.53 40.6 0.33                       13.53                
741 Roger Åsberg Spikkastarna DK 2     40 14.26 42.79 0.41                     14.26                  
742 Roland Lenngren Spikkastarna DK 61 1 156 15 24.73 74.18 10.52   24.73                                    
743 Rolf Rosenvik Engelen DC 11   127 18 19.22 57.66 1.85     19.22                                  
744 Rolf Sjölund Svedmyra DK 7 1   38 11.95 35.84 2.55                     11.95                  
745 Ronnie Brattfalk Järfälla DC 17 1   20 18.06 54.18 6.21             18.06                          
746 Ronnie Edin Backens DC 5     32 13.34 40.02 0.71                   13.34                    
747 Ronnie Fondin Mjölner DC 13   114 24 14.44 43.33 5.01                     14.44                  
748 Ronnie Forsman Mitt i DC 13 1   17 21.06 63.18 2.5   21.06                                    
749 Ronnie Lund TTVH DC 43 1 112 16 22.42 67.26 5.06     22.42                                  
750 Ronny Elvin Gröna Lyktan DC 28 2   17 22.14 66.43 4.2           22.14                            
751 Rose-Marie Åleberg Nacka Wermdö DK 4     25 13.76 41.29 3.51 13.73                           13.86          
752 Sabina Carlsson Pullorna DC 11     24 12.77 38.32 3.73 12.77                                      
753 Sami Heikkinen Etanol DC 15     18 17.23 51.7 2.34         17.23                              
754 Sandra Levin Tano Väsby Dart 5     24 14.11 42.34 2.56                       14.11                
755 Sebastian Caris Steel Tons DC 35 1   15 21.25 63.75 7.6   21.88   21.16                                
756 Sebastian Meijer Järfälla DC 3     29 14.66 43.98 2.35                       14.66                
757 Sergio Dionisio Rocha TTVH DC 10     23 14.56 43.67 2.75                             14.56          
758 Seved Rosén Stockholm Super DC 11     17 21.47 64.41 3.59       21.47                                
759 Simon Enqvist Rockhangers DC 13     19 15.42 46.26 4.65                 15.42                      
760 Sofia de la Prada y Monteagudo Steel Tons DC 4     21 14.8 44.4 0.92 14.8                                      
761 Sofie Hofvander Nynäshamns Dartförening 2     38 13.47 40.41 0.41                             13.47          
762 Staffan Flink Bramglaj RC 12   118 22 16.45 49.35 1.31       16.45                                
763 Staffan Svensson Södra Dart Sällskapet 3     24 13.58 40.73 3.21                             13.58          
764 Stefan Appelbo East Enders DC 29 3   18 20.72 62.17 6.31       20.72                                
765 Stefan Berg Nynäshamns Dartförening 17     22 14.02 42.06 6.47                 14.02                      
766 Stefan Berg Stockholm Bullseye DC 6     24 13.73 41.19 1.08                       13.73                
767 Stefan Billerstam Stockholm Bullseye DC 8     28 12.92 38.75 2.96                   12.92                    
768 Stefan Dahlquist AC Dart Club 1       10.48 31.45 0.82                         10.48              
769 Stefan Edrén Dart Dogs United 5 1   29 11.93 35.79 1.72                         11.93              
770 Stefan Flood Solna AIK DC 2     43 13.64 40.91 0.64               13.64                        
771 Stefan Horn Bålsta Dart Club 11     23 16.09 48.28 2.59             16.09                          
772 Stefan Johansson Tyresö DC 12   113 24 15.43 46.3 2.06         15.43                              
773 Stefan Jonsson Steel Tons DC 17     23 15.67 47 5.69                     15.67                  
774 Stefan Kilman Hammarby DC 3     32 13.35 40.05 2.3                     13.35                  
775 Stefan Lewenhagen IFK Snösätra 24   113 15 19.02 57.05 5.57           19.02                            
776 Stefan Nordström DK Pilo 22 1   16 21.78 65.35 3.13     21.78                                  
777 Stefan Norling Bergsfolket DC 9     27 13.44 40.31 1.97                 13.44                      
778 Stefan Renner Mjölner DC 28     19 19.46 58.37 5.23         19.46                              
779 Stefan Sandell Picasso DC 15 1   20 16.75 50.25 5.01               16.75                        
780 Stefan Ställmark Engelbrekt DC 7     32 12.44 37.33 0.92                     12.44                  
781 Stefan Sundberg East Enders DC 4     29 13.12 39.35 0.84                       13.12                
782 Stefan Thuresson PK Pilsättarna 14     25 14.13 42.38 3.04                           14.13            
783 Stefan Vipp Oilers DK 20   112 20 20.54 61.61 4.4     20.54                                  
784 Stefan Wennerholm Mitt i DC 20     19 18.06 54.17 3.62           18.06                            
785 Stefan Ågren The Young Ones Dart Club 33 1   15 21.49 64.46 5.22     21.49                                  
786 Stellan Lindholm Steel Tons DC 4     22 13.26 39.79 2.35                     13.26                  
787 Stig Kvarnehag Mjölner DC 1     26 15.02 45.07 1.21                     15.02                  
788 Stig Pettersson IK La Gamba Pil             0                                        
789 Stig Wegander Stockholm Super DC 8     21 17.51 52.53 2.65       17.51                                
790 Stina Andersson The Young Ones Dart Club 1     38 11.93 35.8 1.1 11.99                         11.77            
791 Susanne Andtfolk Oilers DK 26     21 15.33 46 8.08 15.76                           14.87          
792 Susanne Edne Tyresö DC             0                                        
793 Susanne Sjögren Oilers DK 10     22 13.56 40.69 2.48 13.79                           13.25          
794 Susianne Hägvall Steel Tons DC 11     20 17.2 51.6 6.6 16.91       18.26                              
795 Sören Mellstrand Dartbiten 25   112 16 20.46 61.39 5.76             20.46                          
796 Sören Strömberg Tungsten DK 8     24 14.63 43.89 3.69               14.63                        
797 Teodor Olsson IK La Gamba Pil 6     21 15.85 47.54 3.55                           15.85            
798 Theodor Fredriksson Rockhangers DC 17   152 19 18.61 55.82 5.51     18.09     19.17                            
799 Theodor Nagelkerke Bergsfolket DC 23   112 15 19.2 57.59 7.71                     19.2                  
800 Therese Dodzeén Ösmo DC 14     25 14.27 42.8 3.78                             14.27          
801 Therese Torpling DK Pilo 3     26 12.89 38.67 1.57                 13.97         12.61            
802 Thobias Johnsson Spikkastarna DK 53 1   15 24.52 73.57 4.6   24.52                                    
803 Thomas Alkefjäll Sweden Capital 4     28 14.52 43.55 1.04                 14.52                      
804 Thomas Bergman Engelbrekt DC 3     22 14.01 42.02 3.13                     14.01                  
805 Thomas Dahlström Botvid DC 30 1 146 17 19.22 57.67 6.95         19.22                              
806 Thomas Edmark Tyresö DC 6     34 11.9 35.7 1.7                     11.9                  
807 Thomas Eriksson Bålsta Dart Club 5     20 15.64 46.93 2.25             14.45     17.49                    
808 Thomas Holmberg DC Knivderby 14 1   25 15.35 46.04 3.24                   15.35                    
809 Thomas Kervenhed Rockhangers DC 2       17.11 51.32 0.67                             17.11          
810 Thomas Ramberg Tyresö DC 19     22 18.38 55.15 2.99         18.44       18.12                      
811 Thomas Stedt Oilers DK 12     20 13.42 40.27 4.48                           13.42            
812 Thomas Ström Väsby Dart 17 1   22 17 51 3.01       17                                
813 Thomas Westin TTVH DC 24     20 18.13 54.38 3.44     18.13                                  
814 Thomas Wrede Sweden Capital 4     29 13.01 39.03 0.89                 13.01                      
815 Timo Takala Väsby Dart 17     22 19.38 58.14 2.08       19.38                                
816 Tobbe Lindberg Spikkastarna DK 8     24 15.24 45.73 1.85                     15.24                  
817 Tobias Alsiö Elektroflyers DC 27 1   17 18.32 54.97 6.85                   18.32                    
818 Tom Norrman TTVH DC 5     29 12.42 37.27 1.57                             12.42          
819 Tomas Bergman VH Sportbar 1       13.1 39.29 0.33                             13.1          
820 Tomas Björkström Oasen DK 18     19 18.61 55.83 4.31                 18.61                      
821 Tomas Caris Steel Tons DC   1         0                                        
822 Tomas Falerot Steel Tons DC 14     24 16.77 50.3 2.08       16.77                                
823 Tomas Lindström IK La Gamba Pil 22 1   21 18.1 54.31 5.97                 18.1                      
824 Tomas Prag Nacka Wermdö DK 32     19 19.41 58.24 4.83           19.41                            
825 Tomas Rastemo Hammarby DC 4     28 14.01 42.04 3.32                     14.01                  
826 Tomas Söderlund IK La Gamba Pil 9     23 13.27 39.81 5.33                             13.27          
827 Tomi Häivälä Consign DC 3     20 12.66 37.98 2.32               12.66                        
828 Tomi Ilonen AC Dart Club 25     20 16.37 49.12 6.24                           16.37            
829 Tommi Heiskanen The Young Ones Dart Club 4     37 14.73 44.2 0.74         14.73                              
830 Tommi Sjöberg Oasen DK 23     23 18.11 54.33 4.99                 18.11                      
831 Tommi Suomala Etanol DC 27 1   22 17.03 51.08 4.39         17.03                              
832 Tommi Valtonen Tyresö DC 13     17 19.41 58.23 5.32         21.69       17.59                      
833 Tommie Svensson AC Dart Club 8     25 13.58 40.75 2.33       15.28     13.64               11.33          
834 Tommy Brage East Enders DC 30     20 19.03 57.09 6.17       19.03                                
835 Tommy Bäckman AC Dart Club 14     26 14.46 43.38 2.2             14.46                          
836 Tommy Jonsén Belkin Power DC 27     14 22.32 66.97 4.17   22.32                                    
837 Tommy Larsson Bålsta Dart Club 6     24 17.7 53.09 1.95             17.7                          
838 Tommy Lindström Steel Tons DC 38   122 17 21.79 65.38 7.52   21.88                     21.17              
839 Tommy Pilblad Stockholm Super DC 49 2 127 13 25.47 76.41 9.82   25.47                                    
840 Tommy Söderström Oilers DK 37 2 142 15 21.16 63.47 5.98     21.16                                  
841 Toni Rolff Nacka Wermdö DK 12     24 13.47 40.42 3.98                             13.47          
842 Tony Berlin DK Pilo 22     20 17.27 51.82 2.8     17.27                                  
843 Tony Edström Mitt i DC 36     13 22.48 67.45 6.93   22.25       23.39                            
844 Tony Garte Consign DC 1       13.3 39.91 0.33               13.3                        
845 Tony Åhman Dartanjang DK 34 1 154 14 20.22 60.66 5.68   20.22                                    
846 Torbjörn Dahlgren Stockholm Super DC 18     17 21.17 63.5 2.86       21.17                                
847 Torbjörn Höjer Brandbergen Bowling Dart 14     24 15.42 46.27 4.82                           15.42            
848 Torbjörn Jansson Steel Tons DC 36     17 20.02 60.07 3.5   20.02                                    
849 Tord Larsson Pewter Tankard DC 6 1   27 14 41.99 1.21               14                        
850 Tord Vestin VH Sportbar 7     25 13.01 39.04 2.74                             13.01          
851 Torny Andersson Stockholm Bullseye DC         9.98 29.93 0.12                   9.98                    
852 Truls Pärsson Elektroflyers DC       40 11.01 33.03 0.12                   11.01                    
853 Ulf Bergqvist Lärkan DK 8     30 12.65 37.94 3.26                       12.65                
854 Ulf Frövall TTVH DC 25 1   19 19.41 58.23 5.38     19.41                                  
855 Ulf Kristiansson Spikkastarna DK 20     18 17.97 53.9 5.14         17.97                              
856 Ulf Liman Steel Tons DC 28 1   17 18.53 55.59 3.87     18.53                                  
857 Ulf Nilsson Spikkastarna DK 8 1   19 22.02 66.07 2.96         22.02                              
858 Ulf Samuelsson Solna AIK DC 16 1   22 16.4 49.2 4.35     17.52 16.06                                
859 Ulf Widstrand 181 DC         11.46 34.37 0                       11.46                
860 Ullis Bill Mjölner DC 18 1   21 16.23 48.7 5.98                     16.23                  
861 Ulrica Mattsson VH Sportbar             0                                        
862 Ulrika Holm Solna AIK DC 2       10.73 32.18 0.38                       10.73                
863 Urban Wihlborg Solna AIK DC 8     21 16.59 49.76 1.5     16.59                                  
864 Veikko Holmqvist Spikkastarna DK 19 3 124 17 20.73 62.2 4.31         20.73                              
865 Veine Hagen The Young Ones Dart Club 12     20 20.47 61.42 1.44   20.47                                    
866 Veronica Järlinge Solna AIK DC 9     24 13.34 40.03 2.83                         13.34              
867 Vesa Pihlajamäki Märsta Arlanda Dart 11     23 16.31 48.93 3.81             16.31                          
868 Victor Eirand Oilers DK 23 2   14 18.86 56.59 5.08     18.86                                  
869 Victor Sundbe