Stockholms Dartförbund (StDF) 2020/2021
Alla Spelare - 180



  Namn Klubb Ton 180 Högsta
Utgång
Kortast
Set
Pilsnitt
Totalt
Pilsnitt
3 pilar
Outstanding
Player
Poäng
DS SL SE 1A 1B 1FM 2A 2FA 2FB 3A 3B 3FA 3FB 3FC 3FD X1 X2A X2B RLS CUP
1 Robbie Modra The Young Ones Dart Club 64 13 161 12 25.97 77.91 12.4   25.97                                    
2 Jeffrey de Graaf Stockholm Super DC 49 9 156 12 27.95 83.84 11.35   27.95                                    
3 Rickard Tingvall Spikkastarna DK 70 8 130 13 26.57 79.72 10.21   26.57                                    
4 John Vesterlund Solna AIK DC 40 7 124 15 24.23 72.7 7.88     25.12 20.63                                
5 Micael Löfgren The Young Ones Dart Club 38 7   14 24.26 72.79 8.98   24.05     25.91                              
6 Anton Östlund Steel Tons DC 61 7   16 24.39 73.17 6.34   24.39                                    
7 Kevin Doets Mitt i DC 58 7 170 12 29.05 87.14 10.53   29.05                                    
8 Viktor Tingström Belkin Power DC 54 6 124 12 26.35 79.05 10.04   26.35                                    
9 Daniel Larsson Stockholm Super DC 31 6 170 10 28.55 85.65 9.86   28.55                                    
10 Johan Engström Stockholm Super DC 61 6 130 11 29.02 87.06 13.3   29.02                                    
11 Henrik Hollsten Backens DC 33 5   15 19.12 57.36 7.37             19.12                          
12 Martin Koverhult Belkin Power DC 40 5   14 24.96 74.89 7.33   24.96                                    
13 Carl Källström The Young Ones Dart Club 45 5   16 21.97 65.92 7.83   21.97                                    
14 Krister Andersen The Young Ones Dart Club 62 5 130 15 23.71 71.14 9.71   23.71                                    
15 Peo Åkergren IFK Snösätra 49 5 145 15 20.58 61.75 9.3           20.58                            
16 Jonas Fredriksson Belkin Power DC 41 4   17 22.56 67.67 6.4   22.56                                    
17 Christian Johansson Steel Tons DC 38 4 123 15 23.1 69.3 7.05     23.1                                  
18 Pär Ek The Young Ones Dart Club 34 4 126 17 22.07 66.22 6.12     22.07                                  
19 Magnus Åkerlund Belkin Power DC 43 4 156 15 23.74 71.23 6.99   23.74                                    
20 Joakim Öberg Stockholm Super DC 45 4   13 24.98 74.93 8.93   24.98                                    
21 Ralf Björklund Steel Tons DC 17 4   16 18.73 56.18 4.7                     18.73                  
22 Stefan Appelbo East Enders DC 29 3   18 20.72 62.17 6.31       20.72                                
23 Björn Lejon Bålsta Dart Club 50 3 116 15 22.83 68.48 6.41   22.83                                    
24 Mats Andersson Stockholm Super DC 37 3 158 17 23.15 69.45 7.2   23.85   22.02                                
25 Veikko Holmqvist Spikkastarna DK 19 3 124 17 20.73 62.2 4.31         20.73                              
26 Eilert Lignell DK Pilo 22 3   17 20.54 61.61 3.19     20.54                                  
27 Robert Kaliszczak Sweden Capital 16 3   24 17.9 53.71 3.06     17.9                                  
28 Mats Jansson Spikkastarna DK 48 3 112 16 21.45 64.36 6.94   21.45                                    
29 Peter Aland Dartanjang DK 47 3 113 17 21.05 63.16 6.1   21.05                                    
30 Jimmy Falk Västertorps DC 20 3   22 14.94 44.82 5.31                     14.94                  
31 Andreas Hugosson Rockhangers DC 17 3   21 17.07 51.22 4.35                 17.07                      
32 Andreas Andersson Kraft Tyresö DC 46 3   16 21.59 64.76 4.7     21.59                                  
33 Kim Engström Dartanjang DK 35 2   14 20.7 62.09 5.72   21.05         19.49                          
34 Johan Ramberg Tyresö DC 32 2   19 20.14 60.42 5.83     20.14                                  
35 Jan Lisell Tyresö DC 37 2   18 20.13 60.38 5.09     20.13                                  
36 Nils - Magnus Eriksson Steel Tons DC 19 2   20 16.88 50.63 4.36                     16.88                  
37 David Pettersson The Young Ones Dart Club 75 2 118 14 25.38 76.13 9.24   25.38                                    
38 Alexander Hanna Steel Tons DC 33 2   17 21.96 65.87 5.82   21.96                                    
39 Liz Larsson Oilers DK 15 2   26 16.63 49.9 4.15 16.63                                      
40 Roger Backlund Bramglaj RC 18 2   19 19.88 59.64 3.48       19.88                                
41 Joachim Tholf Dartanjang DK 15 2   17 19.69 59.07 1.3   19.69                                    
42 Magnus Eriksson Solna AIK DC 32 2   18 19.4 58.19 7.86     20.1 16.65                                
43 Mikael Broberg Sweden Capital 34 2   15 17.74 53.22 6.7           17.44     20.2                      
44 Per-Åke Sjögren Oilers DK 43 2   15 20.77 62.32 8.23           20.77                            
45 Jan Rosenberg Mitt i DC 25 2   19 18.01 54.03 5.54           18.01                            
46 Kenneth Högberg Ösmo DC 30 2   24 15.88 47.63 5.72                 15.88                      
47 Jesper Rönnqvist Nacka Wermdö DK 38 2   16 18.55 55.64 7.02           18.55                            
48 Oskar Lukasiak Belkin Power DC 29 2   13 24.16 72.47 5.22   24.16                                    
49 Johan Blüme 181 DC 22 2   17 17.93 53.78 3.97             17.93                          
50 Conny Larsson Rockhangers DC 25 2   21 17.72 53.15 2.8     17.72                                  
51 Tommy Pilblad Stockholm Super DC 49 2 127 13 25.47 76.41 9.82   25.47                                    
52 Tommy Söderström Oilers DK 37 2 142 15 21.16 63.47 5.98     21.16                                  
53 Mats Johnstone Steel Tons DC 43 2 117 18 22.58 67.75 5.73   22.58                                    
54 Edwin Torbjörnsson Belkin Power DC 28 2 112 14 26.65 79.95 6.17   26.65                                    
55 Mikael Andersson Bålsta Dart Club 38 2   20 19.57 58.71 2.27   19.57                                    
56 Vladan Milovanovic Mjölner DC 31 2   16 17.68 53.04 5.14         17.68                              
57 Ronny Elvin Gröna Lyktan DC 28 2   17 22.14 66.43 4.2           22.14                            
58 Victor Eirand Oilers DK 23 2   14 18.86 56.59 5.08     18.86                                  
59 Micke Thålin Järfälla DC 14 2 120 23 15.89 47.66 3.12             15.89                          
60 Anders Meurling Sweden Capital 27 2   18 17.24 51.71 8.07           17.22     17.39                      
61 Linus Persson Solna AIK DC 26 2 152 15 21.63 64.89 3.68     21.63                                  
62 Björne Jensen Old Bowler Dart Team 24 2   15 20.83 62.48 7.85                 20.83                      
63 Robin Laukkanen The Young Ones Dart Club 17 2   22 16.64 49.92 3.2     16.49   16.78                              
64 Mikael Berg Rockhangers DC 22 2   18 18.45 55.36 3.02     18.45                                  
65 Mikael Wetter Nacka Wermdö DK 34 2   16 21.96 65.89 8.38           26.61   20.34                        
66 Eddie Palander Spikkastarna DK 29 2 140 12 20.87 62.6 8.13                     20.87                  
67 Isabella Rydén Oilers DK 13 2   27 13.96 41.89 4.03 13.96                                      
68 Miika Mustaniemi Bålsta Dart Club 40 2   15 21.57 64.72 4.79   21.57                                    
69 Robin Robin Tungsten DK 10 2 119 29 12.6 37.79 2.57                         12.6              
70 Weine Ekström Nynäshamns Dartförening 32 1   18 20.51 61.52 7.66         20.51                              
71 Arne Karjalainen Backens DC 8 1   26 14.04 42.13 5.5                   14.04                    
72 Petri Markkanen Järfälla DC 16 1   25 14.34 43.03 4.18             14.34                          
73 Ulf Samuelsson Solna AIK DC 16 1   22 16.4 49.2 4.35     17.52 16.06                                
74 Mikael Frykman Botvid DC 19 1   19 20.21 60.62 5.24         20.21                              
75 Thobias Johnsson Spikkastarna DK 53 1   15 24.52 73.57 4.6   24.52                                    
76 Håkan Eklund Nacka Wermdö DK 5 1   19 15.69 47.07 1.92                             15.69          
77 Magnus Jansson Nynäshamns Dartförening 27 1   20 21.64 64.93 7.11         21.64                              
78 Ulf Liman Steel Tons DC 28 1   17 18.53 55.59 3.87     18.53                                  
79 Kent Lindquist Pix DK 10 1   25 13.91 41.73 4.44                           13.91            
80 Andreas Mokdasi Steel Tons DC 25 1 116 18 20.38 61.14 7.48         20.38                              
81 Hampus Broström Aronsson Märsta Arlanda Dart 21 1   18 17.74 53.21 4.78             17.74                          
82 Mickey Gustafson Mjölner DC 14 1   14 16.13 48.39 2.42         16.13                              
83 Kim Ejderfjäll Mitt i DC 35 1 119 18 22.1 66.31 6.13   22.44       21.11                            
84 Håkan Plars Stockholm Super DC 32 1   16 22.8 68.39 5.66   22.8                                    
85 Christian Andersson Rockhangers DC 17 1   14 21.31 63.93 2.18     21.31                                  
86 Stefan Nordström DK Pilo 22 1   16 21.78 65.35 3.13     21.78                                  
87 Richard Hagel Stockholm Super DC 12 1   20 18.44 55.33 2.22       18.44                                
88 Åsa Kulan AC Dart Club 7 1   26 12.46 37.39 2.37 12.8                           10.27          
89 Peter Johansson Bergsfolket DC 17 1   21 15.86 47.57 4.89                 17.21   15.39                  
90 Johan Jönsson Brandbergen Bowling Dart 17 1   18 16.8 50.41 5.34                           16.8            
91 Tobias Alsiö Elektroflyers DC 27 1   17 18.32 54.97 6.85                   18.32                    
92 Patrik Häggqvist Steen Stockholm Bullseye DC 20 1   20 17.25 51.75 5.35                   17.25                    
93 Lars Sandblom Mitt i DC 20 1   20 20.54 61.61 1.88   20.54                                    
94 Ida Garamvölgyi AC Dart Club 17 1   22 14.52 43.57 6.43 11.29                         15.08            
95 Tord Larsson Pewter Tankard DC 6 1   27 14 41.99 1.21               14                        
96 Joacim Jonasson Mitt i DC 41 1   16 22.91 68.72 3.57   22.91                                    
97 Stefan Sandell Picasso DC 15 1   20 16.75 50.25 5.01               16.75                        
98 Björn Flood Solna AIK DC 15 1 170 16 18.79 56.37 3.89       18.79                                
99 Peter Reisner Bramglaj RC 26 1 122 15 20.64 61.91 6.15       20.64                                
100 Marko Impola Märsta Arlanda Dart 29 1 113 19 18.38 55.15 7.26             18.38                          
101 Fredrik Ottosson Sweden Capital 30 1   19 17.82 53.46 6.44           17.82                            
102 Rolf Sjölund Svedmyra DK 7 1   38 11.95 35.84 2.55                     11.95                  
103 Peter Jönsson Backens DC 24 1 126 18 17.33 51.98 6.78             18.02         17.22                
104 Thomas Ström Väsby Dart 17 1   22 17 51 3.01       17                                
105 Petra Alpvik Sweden Capital 15 1   21 15.71 47.14 4.14 15.71                                      
106 Stefan Ågren The Young Ones Dart Club 33 1   15 21.49 64.46 5.22     21.49                                  
107 Joakim Blomqvist Oilers DK 9 1   29 15.5 46.5 1.33           15.5                            
108 Mathias Westin Dartanjang DK 31 1   16 21.67 65 4.04   21.67                                    
109 Thomas Dahlström Botvid DC 30 1 146 17 19.22 57.67 6.95         19.22                              
110 Berit Jonsson Ösmo DC 27 1   21 15.4 46.19 8.76 16.26                           14.68          
111 Camilla Ström Väsby Dart 10 1   23 14.42 43.25 2.85                       14.42                
112 Helene Sundelin Spikkastarna DK 24 1   17 18.01 54.03 8.31 18.73       15.63                              
113 Håkan Jansson Spikkastarna DK 26 1   17 19.17 57.51 5.51         19.17                              
114 Roger Berglund Old Bowler Dart Team 9 1   23 15.18 45.54 4.47                 15.18                      
115 Roland Lenngren Spikkastarna DK 61 1 156 15 24.73 74.18 10.52   24.73                                    
116 Jarkko Pyykönen Nacka Wermdö DK 28 1 120 17 18.64 55.93 6.51                 18.64                      
117 Johan Holmström Nacka Wermdö DK 30 1   17 17.98 53.95 7.18           18.92   13.81                        
118 Nils Good Nacka Wermdö DK 9 1   27 13.31 39.94 5.41                         13.31              
119 Per Fransson Nacka Wermdö DK 14 1   25 16.23 48.69 4.66                 16.23                      
120 Richard Good Nacka Wermdö DK 27 1 130 21 17.06 51.17 4.66                 17.06                      
121 Mats Karlsson Engelen DC 68 1   14 24.35 73.04 9.91     24.35                                  
122 Jonas Forsström Tyresö DC 28 1 126 20 19.37 58.11 5.02         19.6       18.44                      
123 Fredrik Kasström Tyresö DC 22 1   22 16.42 49.26 4.19         16.42                              
124 Richard Nyqvist Lärkan DK 22 1 132 23 16.22 48.67 5.31                       16.22                
125 Peter Wahtramäe Tyresö DC 48 1   16 20.59 61.76 6.63     20.59                                  
126 Christer Tvärnstedt 181 DC 20 1 132 16 17.47 52.4 6.27             17.47                          
127 Thomas Holmberg DC Knivderby 14 1   25 15.35 46.04 3.24                   15.35                    
128 Jimmy Heidgren Brandbergen Bowling Dart 7 1   21 15.8 47.41 3.64                             15.8          
129 Jari Virta Rockhangers DC 11 1   26 15.51 46.54 4.26               15.83 16.55           12.63          
130 Kristin Bomander Steel Tons DC 16 1   20 18.48 55.43 5.24 18.48                                      
131 Ari Kaikkonen Etanol DC 26 1   23 18.1 54.3 4.46         18.1                              
132 Tommi Suomala Etanol DC 27 1   22 17.03 51.08 4.39         17.03                              
133 Joakim Paasila The Young Ones Dart Club 10 1 130 21 19.61 58.84 1.33     19.61                                  
134 Eero Tikka DK Pilo 18 1   17 17.58 52.75 3.67     17.58                                  
135 Stefan Edrén Dart Dogs United 5 1   29 11.93 35.79 1.72                         11.93              
136 Jesper Bergström Mitt i DC 6 1   27 19.56 58.68 0.94   19.56                                    
137 Kurt Nordlund Väsby Dart 24 1   17 19.22 57.65 5.41       19.22                                
138 Roger Sjögren Oilers DK 32 1 160 21 17.49 52.48 5.38           17.49                            
139 Tomas Caris Steel Tons DC   1         0                                        
140 Richard Johansson Spikkastarna DK 43 1   15 22.48 67.43 4.98   22.48                                    
141 Maud Jansson Sweden Capital 49 1   18 17.7 53.1 9.96 17.39   17.95                                  
142 Konrad Hyltén Steel Tons DC 48 1 120 15 22.9 68.69 3.84   22.9                                    
143 Benny Östlund IK La Gamba Pil 11 1   26 14.58 43.75 3.95                           14.58            
144 Joakim Silverplats Mitt i DC 27 1   17 21.45 64.35 4.34   21.33       21.72                            
145 Micael Sandell Dartanjang DK 19 1   20 18.21 54.63 5.62   18.39         18.09                          
146 Pernilla Brodin Sweden Capital 21 1   19 17.48 52.43 5.25 17.48                                      
147 Tomas Lindström IK La Gamba Pil 22 1   21 18.1 54.31 5.97                 18.1                      
148 Micael Olofsson IFK Snösätra 6 1   18 18.78 56.35 2.53           18.78                            
149 Johnny Hamilton Tungsten DK 32 1   17 17.05 51.16 3.54           17.05                            
150 Hampus Billby Nynäshamns Dartförening 17 1   21 16.72 50.16 6.36         16.84       17.74           14.63          
151 Björn Cederlund Nynäshamns Dartförening 20 1   16 19.08 57.23 6.07         19.08                              
152 Lasse Strömberg Västertorps DC 10 1   22 15.89 47.66 4.58                     15.89                  
153 Lars Pilblad IFK Snösätra 36 1   20 17.28 51.83 4.55           17.28                            
154 Filip Åhman Dartanjang DK 17 1   22 15.91 47.74 4.16             15.91                          
155 Patrick Åström Nynäshamns Dartförening 19 1 127 20 17.77 53.3 5.2                 17.77                      
156 Jörgen Hammerman Engelbrekt DC 13 1 132 19 17.07 51.2 4.88                     17.07                  
157 Tony Åhman Dartanjang DK 34 1 154 14 20.22 60.66 5.68   20.22                                    
158 Robert Olsson Steel Tons DC 19 1   22 16.99 50.97 3.4       16.99                                
159 Ullis Bill Mjölner DC 18 1   21 16.23 48.7 5.98                     16.23                  
160 Juha Mäyrämäki Engelen DC 33 1   21 17.83 53.5 5.57     17.83                                  
161 Ronnie Lund TTVH DC 43 1 112 16 22.42 67.26 5.06     22.42                                  
162 Zeljko Ljuboje Tyresö DC 33 1   16 20.08 60.25 6.04         20.08                              
163 Benjamin Helén Solna AIK DC 10 1   24 13.89 41.67 2.19                       13.89                
164 Roger Rehn The Young Ones Dart Club 12 1   21 14.95 44.84 2.86                           14.95            
165 Nils Rudwall Dartanjang DK 48 1 112 19 21.38 64.13 2.56   21.38                                    
166 Juha Virolainen Södra Dart Sällskapet 13 1   23 15.65 46.95 6.38                             15.65          
167 Johan Rosander Belkin Power DC 50 1 170 15 22.82 68.45 6.88   22.82                                    
168 Gino Marcius The Young Ones Dart Club 47 1 120 16 23.89 71.68 7.19   23.89                                    
169 Ronnie Brattfalk Järfälla DC 17 1   20 18.06 54.18 6.21             18.06                          
170 Freddie Blomstrand Nynäshamns Dartförening 27 1 120 13 23.57 70.7 6.79         23.57                              
171 Ulf Nilsson Spikkastarna DK 8 1   19 22.02 66.07 2.96         22.02                              
172 Martin Widlund Sweden Capital 12 1   17 18.09 54.27 3.85     16.88     18.4                            
173 Johan Deckel Mjölner DC 17 1 123 20 15.3 45.9 5.88                     15.3                  
174 Fredrik Sjöberg TTVH DC 30 1 116 18 20.55 61.65 6.24     20.55                                  
175 Jimmy Dodzeén Ösmo DC 28 1   18 19.36 58.08 7.7                 19.36                      
176 Ulf Frövall TTVH DC 25 1   19 19.41 58.23 5.38     19.41                                  
177 Robert Axelsson AC Dart Club 19 1   23 16.18 48.53 4.7             16.18                          
178 Patrik Åbrink East Enders DC 7 1   30 13.66 40.99 3.19                       13.66                
179 Sebastian Caris Steel Tons DC 35 1   15 21.25 63.75 7.6   21.88   21.16                                
180 Ronnie Forsman Mitt i DC 13 1   17 21.06 63.18 2.5   21.06                                    
181 Ola de Bésche Brandbergen Bowling Dart 16 1   26 15.03 45.1 4.94                           15.03            
182 Göran Siegers Steel Tons DC 12 1   22 16.79 50.37 3.94                     16.79                  
183 Klas Hagberg Bergsfolket DC 6 1   27 14.19 42.57 2.54                     14.19                  
184 Johan Krig The Young Ones Dart Club 15 1   21 16.59 49.78 4.68         17.08                 15.94            
185 Jari Hokkanen Backens DC 23 1   15 16.18 48.53 5.57                   16.18                    
186 Guillermo Pomar Lopez Bålsta Dart Club 52 1   17 22.47 67.41 4.12   22.47                                    
187 Robin Nilsson AC Dart Club 24 1   18 19.74 59.22 5.24       20.32     17.63                          
188 Jonas Andersson Nynäshamns Dartförening 24 1   16 21.96 65.87 6.6         21.96                              
189 Andreas Lissbol Steel Tons DC 11 1   20 17.68 53.05 2.76         17.68                              
190 Mikael Carlsson Brandbergen Bowling Dart 17 1   18 17.03 51.08 5.05                           17.03            
191 Patrik Springare Södra Dart Sällskapet 8 1   22 15.47 46.4 2.76                             15.47          
192 Mattias Holm Solna AIK DC 14 1   19 18.94 56.81 3.02     18.94                                  
193 Björn Grimborg Ösmo DC 25 1   17 18.8 56.41 7.47                 18.8                      
194 Per-Ola Karlsson Norrtelje DC 25 1 117 17 18.47 55.4 6.78                       18.47                
195 Mattias Englund Rehn Bålsta Dart Club 26 1 120 19 21.06 63.18 2.74   21.06                                    
196 Mikael Granath Bålsta Dart Club 4 1   25 12.39 37.17 2.28                   12.39                    
197 Patrik Jernström Oilers DK 8 1     12.08 36.23 0.84                             12.08          
198 Cecilia Karlström Pewter Tankard DC 2 1   32 12.64 37.93 0.41               12.64                        
199 Johan Hansson Pix DK 10     29 14.05 42.16 2.52                           14.05            
200 Kerstin Holmgren Picasso DC       32 12.4 37.2 0.24               12.4                        
201 Anita Isteri The Young Ones Dart Club 1     30 11.51 34.54 0.26 11.51                                      
202 Ari Laakso Oasen DK 1     30 14.96 44.88 0.37                             14.96          
203 Jennie Voittonen The Young Ones Dart Club 7   116 24 13.75 41.26 4.81 13.42       14.39                 13.53            
204 Ola Hesselvall Solna AIK DC         12.77 38.3 0               12.77                        
205 Tomas Rastemo Hammarby DC 4     28 14.01 42.04 3.32                     14.01                  
206 Peter Cronström Brandbergen Bowling Dart 6     23 18.2 54.59 2.78                           18.2            
207 Mikael Holmström Bramglaj RC 1     38 12.16 36.47 0.22       12.16                                
208 Andrée Bomander Stockholm Super DC 8     20 21.3 63.91 2.96       21.3                                
209 Per Rotmark Hammarby DC 10     20 16.81 50.42 3.07                     16.81                  
210 Mats Harlestam 181 DC 14     28 13.07 39.2 5.48                       13.07                
211 Ola Svensson 181 DC 11     24 14.52 43.56 3.67                       14.52                
212 Sofia de la Prada y Monteagudo Steel Tons DC 4     21 14.8 44.4 0.92 14.8                                      
213 Peter Svensson 181 DC 21     21 16.93 50.79 4.43                       16.93                
214 Jonny Svensson 181 DC 3     30 13.05 39.14 2.24                       13.05                
215 Kenny Bönström Backens DC 18     22 16.69 50.08 4.86                   16.69                    
216 Magnus Evermo Brandbergen Bowling Dart 6     23 17.28 51.85 1.95                             17.28          
217 Sofie Hofvander Nynäshamns Dartförening 2     38 13.47 40.41 0.41                             13.47          
218 Robert Nilsson Mitt i DC         13.04 39.12 0           13.04                            
219 Daniel Göransson Rockhangers DC 14   117 19 17.1 51.29 3.9                 17.1                      
220 Bo Zetterman IFK Snösätra 11     25 15.81 47.42 1.93           15.81                            
221 Jörgen Minster Steel Tons DC 3     32 12.71 38.14 2.36                     12.71                  
222 Lars Flod Stockholm Bullseye DC 5     31 12.94 38.81 4.81                   12.96   12.87                
223 Bengt Wenman Dartanjang DK 6     25 14.74 44.23 2.57             14.74                          
224 Patrik Jarleman Solna AIK DC 5     24 14.64 43.91 2.49               14.64                        
225 Tommy Brage East Enders DC 30     20 19.03 57.09 6.17       19.03                                
226 Mikael Westander Stockholm Bullseye DC 6     34 13.13 39.38 0.59                   13.13                    
227 Karl Dahlberg Etanol DC 16     20 15.2 45.61 2.95         15.2                              
228 Robert Goth Mitt i DC 14     14 26.21 78.64 3.83   26.21                                    
229 Bengt Wigren Backens DC 14   115 24 13.31 39.93 3.39                   13.31                    
230 Alexander Johansson Bålsta Dart Club 11     21 14.16 42.49 2.24                   14.16                    
231 Jörgen Oderstad Sweden Capital 2       13.19 39.58 0.49                 13.19                      
232 Jenny Nordlund Tyresö DC             0                                        
233 Kenneth Nordlund Tyresö DC 16     20 17.28 51.83 3.22         17.28                              
234 Adam Hasslert Pewter Tankard DC 8     32 13.25 39.74 2.58                   13.25                    
235 Katarina Wiklund Gröna Lyktan DC 19     21 14.54 43.63 4.98                     14.54                  
236 Morgan Lundin Gröna Lyktan DC 39     18 18.85 56.56 5.37           18.85                            
237 Victor Sundberg East Enders DC 5     31 13.51 40.54 1.7                       13.51                
238 Thomas Wrede Sweden Capital 4     29 13.01 39.03 0.89                 13.01                      
239 Perry Brofjorden Old Bowler Dart Team 25     21 15.14 45.41 5.29                 15.14                      
240 Jonny Neman VH Sportbar       41 13.09 39.28 0.24                           13.09            
241 Maria Rydell Steel Tons DC             0                                        
242 Hans Kallin Sweden Capital 2     34 12.58 37.75 0.42                         12.58              
243 Pär Riihonen Stockholm Bullseye DC 15     18 20.27 60.8 7.1                       20.27                
244 Leif Nilsson Bergsfolket DC 14     22 15.14 45.42 4.64                     15.14                  
245 Anders Nygren Södra Dart Sällskapet 8     25 13.53 40.6 4.36                             13.53          
246 Christer Dahlberg Etanol DC 20     21 18.11 54.34 5.85         18.11                              
247 Christian Steen VH Sportbar 4     27 13.8 41.39 1.57                           13.8            
248 Mikael Nordin Järfälla DC 17     21 15.77 47.31 5.09             15.77                          
249 Johanna Petersson Nynäshamns Dartförening 9     26 13.72 41.16 3.93                           13.72            
250 Christer Gustafsson Tyresö DC 3     36 12.83 38.48 1.27                     12.83                  
251 Jens Nilsson Spikkastarna DK 1     33 12.52 37.55 1.78                         12.52              
252 Anne Rasmussen Nacka Wermdö DK 25     24 14.16 42.47 7.04 14.29                       14.02              
253 Maria Östlund VH Sportbar             0                                        
254 Theodor Nagelkerke Bergsfolket DC 23   112 15 19.2 57.59 7.71                     19.2                  
255 Jarlis Jarlheden Solna AIK DC 2     29 12.18 36.55 1.44                         12.18              
256 Rikard Lindvall DK Pilo 6     35 12.39 37.18 0.69                           12.39            
257 Bo Jakobsson Södra Dart Sällskapet 3     32 12.74 38.22 1.23                             12.74          
258 Jonas Määttä DK Pilo 17     24 14.91 44.74 2.38                 14.91                      
259 Hugo Ryckert Dartanjang DK 18     23 17.23 51.68 4.07             17.23                          
260 Stefan Berg Nynäshamns Dartförening 17     22 14.02 42.06 6.47                 14.02                      
261 Jesper Voittonen The Young Ones Dart Club 6     21 15.64 46.92 2.42         15.64                              
262 Kefa Olsson Stockholm Dart Fighters 5   113 30 15.82 47.45 2.36                     15.82                  
263 Jörgen Håkansson Tungsten DK 6     18 17.9 53.7 2.79           16.88             21.17              
264 Kai Kraft 181 DC 21   113 21 17.18 51.54 5.35             17.18                          
265 Mathias Åström Nynäshamns Dartförening 13     20 16.24 48.73 5.49                             16.24          
266 Peter Fogelqvist Oilers DK 16     21 14.68 44.04 5.77                           14.68            
267 Oscar Erixon PK Pilsättarna 2     42 13.6 40.79 0.41                           13.6            
268 Christian Sundin Pewter Tankard DC 4     36 12.31 36.94 1.12                   12.31                    
269 Fredrik Merisalo Märsta Arlanda Dart 24     19 15.67 47 4.62             15.67                          
270 Jörgen Rosberg Stockholm Bullseye DC 5     26 12.41 37.24 2.54                   12.41                    
271 Marianne Erixon PK Pilsättarna 7     27 13.02 39.06 2.8                           13.02            
272 Per Orlebäck Järfälla DC 9     23 14.76 44.28 4.37                       14.76                
273 Stefan Horn Bålsta Dart Club 11     23 16.09 48.28 2.59             16.09                          
274 Andreas Lindström Belkin Power DC 9     19 24.25 72.76 1.74   24.25                                    
275 Tony Edström Mitt i DC 36     13 22.48 67.45 6.93   22.25       23.39                            
276 Anton Eriksson Norrtelje DC 9     27 13.63 40.89 2.72                       13.63                
277 Leif Säkkinen Etanol DC 4     24 16.81 50.44 0.52         16.81                              
278 Anders Höglund Dartbiten 7     30 14.01 42.02 1.73             14.01                          
279 Lars Älgekrans Bålsta Dart Club 19   120 17 19.47 58.4 1.8   19.47                                    
280 Kenneth Mossfeldt Bergsfolket DC 7     28 14.53 43.58 1.11                     14.53                  
281 Matti Merisalo Märsta Arlanda Dart 16     23 16.21 48.62 3.22             16.21                          
282 Ola Holmberg Bramglaj RC 4     24 15.29 45.87 0.63       15.29                                
283 Denny Sigfalk Rockhangers DC 21     22 17.36 52.08 3.33     18.18     17.72                 14.25          
284 Stefan Kilman Hammarby DC 3     32 13.35 40.05 2.3                     13.35                  
285 Mikael Orehed Sweden Capital 9     22 16.96 50.88 2.68                 16.96                      
286 Edward Fast Stockholm Dart Fighters 3     33 12.21 36.63 1.37                     12.21                  
287 Michael Berg Stockholm Bullseye DC       40 11.73 35.18 0.24                       11.73                
288 Lars Gustavsson Tungsten DK 16     18 17.39 52.16 4.27               17.39                        
289 Björn Lysell Solna AIK DC 9     29 13.83 41.5 2.6               13.83                        
290 Roger Centerström AC Dart Club 9     24 13.86 41.58 2.54             13.86                          
291 Stefan Thuresson PK Pilsättarna 14     25 14.13 42.38 3.04                           14.13            
292 Jeanette Lindlöv Väsby Dart         11 33.01 0.12                       11                
293 Jonas Norling Spikkastarna DK 16     21 16.92 50.77 3.92         16.92                              
294 Anna Nahlén Bålsta Dart Club 1     36 11.94 35.81 1.32                   11.94                    
295 Mattias Larsson Spikkastarna DK 9     27 13.48 40.44 1.24                         13.48              
296 Viktor Ling Solna AIK DC 10   114 23 14.84 44.51 3.59                       14.84                
297 Tommi Heiskanen The Young Ones Dart Club 4     37 14.73 44.2 0.74         14.73                              
298 Alexander Håkansson Tungsten DK 4     45 12.86 38.59 0.69                         12.86              
299 John Löfgren Batalj DK 10     20 13.92 41.76 2.78                   13.92                    
300 Janne Nypan Orest Bålsta Dart Club         11.55 34.66 0                   11.55                    
301 Mats Westin Backens DC 1     32 13.25 39.75 0.44                   12.51   13.74                
302 Matz Åhlström Backens DC 17     21 15.46 46.39 2.6             15.46                          
303 Fredrik Malmekrans Spikkastarna DK 8     23 13.82 41.47 3.54                         13.82              
304 Jonas Lye Batalj DK 4     29 13.49 40.46 2.32                   13.49                    
305 Anne Helenius Batalj DK 2     36 11.66 34.97 0.42                   11.66                    
306 Leif Olsson Batalj DK 6     25 12.75 38.24 2.5                   12.75                    
307 Johny Söör Batalj DK       37 11.68 35.03 0.96                   11.68                    
308 Åsa Widebäck Batalj DK 1     25 13.6 40.79 2.98                   13.6                    
309 Lasse Kårlycke Rockhangers DC 25     17 16.24 48.73 6.48           16.66   14.49                        
310 Mats Carlson Batalj DK 3     25 13.92 41.76 2.1                   13.92                    
311 Mikael Karlsson Batalj DK 5     31 12.73 38.18 2.52                   12.73                    
312 Christian Sätterström Spikkastarna DK 12     23 13.9 41.71 4.76                         13.9              
313 Jonas Linden Elektroflyers DC 11     25 14.55 43.66 3.43                   14.55                    
314 Lena Edehag Järfälla DC 3   113 21 12.73 38.19 1.25 12.73                                      
315 Bengt Persson Elektroflyers DC 5     41 12.11 36.32 0.78                   12.11                    
316 Jonas Olsson Nynäshamns Dartförening 8   126 27 13.56 40.67 5.55                           13.56            
317 Björn Karlsson Väsby Dart 7     33 12.88 38.65 2.07                   12.88                    
318 Bo Cassel Oasen DK 23     21 16.56 49.68 6.13                 16.56                      
319 Rickard Berntsson Picasso DC 1     30 12.51 37.53 0.67               12.51                        
320 Pontus Guldestam TTVH DC 3     35 12.42 37.26 1.29                             12.42          
321 Tommy Larsson Bålsta Dart Club 6     24 17.7 53.09 1.95             17.7                          
322 Kenneth Hammarlund Järfälla DC             0                                        
323 Denny Johansson Hammarby DC 6     23 13.75 41.26 1.7                     13.75                  
324 Lena Velander Järfälla DC             0                                        
325 Olle Fredriksson Hammarby DC 8     25 12.98 38.94 1.05                     12.98                  
326 Mikael Frisén Oasen DK 3     37 11.83 35.49 2.52                             11.83          
327 Mikael Häll Hammarby DC 8     20 18.43 55.29 3.73                     18.43                  
328 Jan Johansson Hammarby DC 6     27 15.05 45.14 1.61                     15.05                  
329 Peter Johansson Gröna Lyktan DC 11     22 15.89 47.67 2.97                     15.89                  
330 Håkan Lövgren Gröna Lyktan DC 3     36 12.29 36.87 2.36                     12.29                  
331 Åsa Jonsson Elektroflyers DC 1       12.16 36.47 0.08                   12.16                    
332 Truls Pärsson Elektroflyers DC       40 11.01 33.03 0.12                   11.01                    
333 Pehr Nilsson Gröna Lyktan DC 11     28 14.76 44.29 3.69                     14.76                  
334 Jonas Zallin Oasen DK 16     18 15.54 46.62 5.09                             15.54          
335 Peter Zallin Oasen DK 3     37 11.58 34.75 0.61                             11.58          
336 Johan Öhrman Oasen DK 7     22 13.88 41.63 2.56                             13.88          
337 Anna-Lena Vilén Järfälla DC             0                                        
338 Per-Eric Bredberg Mitt i DC 18     20 15.33 45.98 3.29           15.33                            
339 Elin Velander Järfälla DC 7     28 13.28 39.84 4.31 13.28                                      
340 Carl Axberg Bramglaj RC 15   112 21 18.62 55.86 4.53       18.62                                
341 Anna-Lena Björnholm Andersson Picasso DC 3     39 12.09 36.27 0.51               12.09                        
342 Håkan Andersson Picasso DC         12.35 37.04 0               12.35                        
343 Pierre Parbro Picasso DC 19     17 16.5 49.51 3.77               16.5                        
344 Kjell Björk Rockhangers DC 2     25 14.18 42.53 1.42               14.18                        
345 Bo Idevall Steel Tons DC 39   146 17 20.66 61.97 7.22     20.66                                  
346 Anna Ehrsson Järfälla DC 6       12.3 36.9 1.61 15.2                     11.75                
347 Torbjörn Jansson Steel Tons DC 36     17 20.02 60.07 3.5   20.02                                    
348 Viveka Pettersson Märsta Arlanda Dart 3     25 12.49 37.46 2.18                       12.49                
349 Morgan Maxe Bramglaj RC 17     20 19.16 57.49 4.09       19.16                                
350 Veine Hagen The Young Ones Dart Club 12     20 20.47 61.42 1.44   20.47                                    
351 Mats Pettersson Märsta Arlanda Dart 4   115 24 16.41 49.23 2.11             16.41                          
352 Anne Hirvonen Väsby Dart 5     31 12.53 37.59 1.46                       12.53                
353 Vesa Pihlajamäki Märsta Arlanda Dart 11     23 16.31 48.93 3.81             16.31                          
354 Michael Broström Märsta Arlanda Dart 31     17 19.84 59.53 6.9             19.84                          
355 Bo Andersson Märsta Arlanda Dart 5     29 11.97 35.92 4.2                       11.97                
356 Per Paulsson Märsta Arlanda Dart 9     28 12.91 38.74 2.79                       12.91                
357 Peter Johansson Märsta Arlanda Dart 4     26 18.11 54.33 2.29             18.11                          
358 Charlie Lexelius Sweden Capital 13     24 17.73 53.2 3.16           17.73                            
359 Erland Moberg Svedmyra DK 7     29 13.26 39.78 1.95                     13.26                  
360 Kerstin Hultberg DK Pilo 1       13.07 39.2 0.11                           13.07            
361 Anders Lindberg Backens DC 5     33 11.83 35.48 3.34                       11.83                
362 Roger Jonsson Stockholm Bullseye DC 7     26 13.4 40.21 4.28                       13.4                
363 Stefan Wennerholm Mitt i DC 20     19 18.06 54.17 3.62           18.06                            
364 Lars Jansson Solna AIK DC 5     32 12.58 37.73 2.44                         12.58              
365 Anna-Lena Olsson Solna AIK DC 7     23 12.91 38.73 3.56 12.91                                      
366 Per Danielsson Backens DC 17     25 15.76 47.27 4.3             16.43         12.18                
367 Marie Åström Backens DC 2     34 12.61 37.84 1.45                       12.61                
368 Raymond Hansson Steel Tons DC 7     23 14.62 43.85 2.69                     14.62                  
369 Marica Romin Backens DC 2   134 30 14.68 44.05 1.46                       14.68                
370 Danielle Hanzon Backens DC 7     26 12.75 38.24 2.7                       12.75                
371 Annica Bernergård Solna AIK DC 4     31 11.69 35.07 3.59 11.79                       11.57              
372 Hasse Åström Solna AIK DC 1     32 12.21 36.62 1.13                         12.21              
373 Kurt Svensson Solna AIK DC 3     35 11.76 35.27 2.95                         11.76              
374 Peter Vahlner Solna AIK DC 12     22 16.69 50.06 1.91       16.69                                
375 Roger Svensson Solna AIK DC 2       13.53 40.6 0.33                       13.53                
376 Stefan Flood Solna AIK DC 2     43 13.64 40.91 0.64               13.64                        
377 Urban Wihlborg Solna AIK DC 8     21 16.59 49.76 1.5     16.59                                  
378 Pirkko Kelokas Sweden Capital 5     32 12.35 37.06 1.94 11.41                       12.47              
379 Åke Löving Märsta Arlanda Dart 9     19 17.11 51.33 3.1             17.11                          
380 Robert Carlströmer Backens DC 6     26 14.33 42.98 1.7             14.33                          
381 Martin Åkersten Nacka Wermdö DK 13   145 20 15.41 46.22 6.53                             15.41          
382 Charlotte Gullack IK La Gamba Pil             0                                        
383 Christer Andersson Tungsten DK 8     23 12.79 38.38 4.34               12.81         12.69              
384 Lars Johansson Tungsten DK 36     17 18.13 54.38 5.38           18.13                            
385 Mats Stenlund Tungsten DK 40     17 18.9 56.7 4.41           18.9                            
386 Sören Strömberg Tungsten DK 8     24 14.63 43.89 3.69               14.63                        
387 Robin Bodin Rockhangers DC 6     33 13.22 39.66 2.61                             13.22          
388 Katja Johansson Järfälla DC 5     30 12.15 36.46 3.8 11.82                     12.33                
389 Lena Moberg Spikkastarna DK 1     28 13.32 39.96 1.31 13.32                                      
390 Robert Pettersson Solna AIK DC 8   111 21 18.67 56 2.76       18.67                                
391 Ingela Riihonen Stockholm Bullseye DC 1     33 12.09 36.28 2.93                       12.09                
392 Lena Gauffin Spikkastarna DK 6     34 12.29 36.88 2.47 12.29                                      
393 Charlott Hultqvist Spikkastarna DK 10     28 14.44 43.32 1.82 14.44                                      
394 Jesper Blomquist Spikkastarna DK 26     19 16.41 49.24 5.36                     16.41                  
395 Anders Stafverfeldt Spikkastarna DK 6     21 14.03 42.09 3.63                     14.03                  
396 Lars Rondahl Spikkastarna DK 25     20 18 53.99 4.98         18                              
397 Mattias Vikström AC Dart Club 12     24 15.2 45.61 5.29       15.18     15.72               14.18          
398 Michael Hedelin Spikkastarna DK 2   117 27 12.83 38.49 2.33         10.86           13.24                  
399 Ulf Kristiansson Spikkastarna DK 20     18 17.97 53.9 5.14         17.97                              
400 Ewa Karlsson Spikkastarna DK 6     30 13.25 39.75 3.21                     13.25                  
401 Miguel Gonzalez DK Pilo 8     24 14.44 43.31 2.4     14.24           14.6                      
402 Hans Öhman Märsta Arlanda Dart 13     29 12.81 38.44 3.18                       12.81                
403 Anne-Sofie Nyman Nynäshamns Dartförening       28 12.9 38.69 1.92                           12.9            
404 Christer Nyman Nynäshamns Dartförening 8     26 14.43 43.3 0.9                 14.43                      
405 Ann-Charlotte Högberg Ösmo DC 4     32 12.6 37.79 1.39 12.9                           10.66          
406 Christer Jonsson Ösmo DC 2     31 14.58 43.75 1.36                           14.58            
407 Bo Karlsson Spikkastarna DK 15     19 14.06 42.19 2.27                     14.06                  
408 Gunilla Rondahl Spikkastarna DK 26     21 17.84 53.51 7.88 18.63       16.13                              
409 Jukka Tervonen Steel Tons DC 20     24 17.94 53.81 3.21         17.94                              
410 Hans Johnsson Old Bowler Dart Team 6     24 14.47 43.41 1.58                 14.47                      
411 Jerry Varis AC Dart Club 15     18 19.34 58.01 3.19       19.34                                
412 Johan Legerstam 181 DC 22     22 17.65 52.94 5.85             17.65                          
413 Anita Good Nacka Wermdö DK 6     27 14.83 44.49 3.79 14.62             15.54                        
414 Jan Rickardsson Bergsfolket DC 2       11.46 34.38 0.67                 11.46                      
415 Kenneth Smedberg Nynäshamns Dartförening 24   115 19 20.23 60.7 7.77                 20.23                      
416 Anita Kindberg Pullorna DC 5     29 13.5 40.49 2.33 13.5                                      
417 Ann-Sophie Carlsson Pullorna DC 2     37 12.85 38.54 2.09 12.85                                      
418 Elena Laurentiuzon Pullorna DC 1     39 12.3 36.89 0.22 12.3                                      
419 Kristina Kahn Nacka Wermdö DK 10     29 13.13 39.38 3.21 13.49                           12.56          
420 Leif Rasmussen Nacka Wermdö DK 17     29 12.71 38.12 4.67                         12.71              
421 Mikael Holmström Nacka Wermdö DK 12   111 26 17.36 52.09 1.67           17.36                            
422 Niklas Dahlgren Nacka Wermdö DK 13     25 14.82 44.45 5.61                         14.82              
423 Robert Kahn Nacka Wermdö DK 12     25 14.95 44.85 5.01               15.06             14.57          
424 Sabina Carlsson Pullorna DC 11     24 12.77 38.32 3.73 12.77                                      
425 Tomas Prag Nacka Wermdö DK 32     19 19.41 58.24 4.83           19.41                            
426 Toni Rolff Nacka Wermdö DK 12     24 13.47 40.42 3.98                             13.47          
427 Rolf Rosenvik Engelen DC 11   127 18 19.22 57.66 1.85     19.22                                  
428 Pia Torbjörnsson Tyresö DC 7     25 13.45 40.35 1.69                     13.45                  
429 Anders Anstrell DC Knivderby 2     37 11.99 35.96 1.36                   11.99                    
430 Jari Tuunanen Engelen DC 60   120 16 21.14 63.41 8.84     21.14                                  
431 Markus Karlsson DC Knivderby 7     22 14.64 43.91 2.5                   14.64                    
432 Erik Sundelius DC Knivderby 6     27 14.66 43.98 1.75                   14.66                    
433 Fredrik Sjöbeck Steel Tons DC 13     27 19.5 58.51 1.42         19.5                              
434 Thomas Edmark Tyresö DC 6     34 11.9 35.7 1.7                     11.9                  
435 Bernt Ekberg Lärkan DK 25   123 21 17.32 51.97 7.86                       17.32                
436 Annette Nyqvist Lärkan DK 5     26 12.74 38.22 1.67                       12.74                
437 Jörgen Louthander Tungsten DK 16     21 16.5 49.5 2.45           16.5                            
438 Jan Elb Lärkan DK 12     22 16.53 49.59 5.51                       16.53                
439 Björn Thorsteinsson Tyresö DC 14     18 15.9 47.69 4.87                 15.9                      
440 Anders Wiklund 181 DC 24   154 18 16.41 49.22 5.75             16.41                          
441 Angeli Holmberg Steel Tons DC 2     29 15.05 45.16 1.46                         15.05              
442 Susianne Hägvall Steel Tons DC 11     20 17.2 51.6 6.6 16.91       18.26                              
443 Louise Berg Nynäshamns Dartförening 7     28 13.38 40.15 4.4                           13.38            
444 Anders Skånberg 181 DC 8     23 15.01 45.02 2.7             15.01                          
445 Patrik Edenbro 181 DC 1       12.4 37.21 0.33             12.4                          
446 Mikael Österberg Ösmo DC 4     33 13.77 41.32 2.42                           13.77            
447 Magnus Nilsson Ösmo DC 5     24 15.48 46.44 2.21                           15.48            
448 Susanne Edne Tyresö DC             0                                        
449 Camilla Fagerberg Pullorna DC 3     32 12.95 38.85 2.22 12.95                                      
450 Camilla Svensson Sivenius The Young Ones Dart Club 7     28 13.49 40.46 1.55 13.49                                      
451 Johan Jakobsson Old Bowler Dart Team 9     23 14.59 43.77 4.34                 14.59                      
452 Anders Johansson 181 DC 5     28 13.63 40.88 1.71             13.63                          
453 Daniel Thonberg Bramglaj RC 16   142 16 20.44 61.31 4.19       20.44                                
454 Anders Mars-Engvall Rockhangers DC 13     19 17.3 51.89 1.17     17.3                                  
455 Anders Mattsson Brandbergen Bowling Dart 7     23 13.42 40.26 1.11                             13.42          
456 Robert Karlsson Brandbergen Bowling Dart 6     24 13.37 40.12 1.82                             13.37          
457 Leif Pöyhönen Brandbergen Bowling Dart 7     24 13.2 39.59 1.78                             13.2          
458 Ari Nevalainen The Young Ones Dart Club 12   116 20 17.83 53.48 3.15     16.55   19.39                              
459 Mauri Voittonen The Young Ones Dart Club 20   141 21 17.7 53.11 3.29         17.7                              
460 Pia Airisniemi Etanol DC 8     24 16.45 49.36 0.98         16.45                              
461 Robert Södervall Steel Tons DC 6     23 19.78 59.33 2.96         19.78                              
462 Caroline Johansson Steel Tons DC 24     20 15.82 47.46 11.04 16.68                       15.02              
463 Sami Heikkinen Etanol DC 15     18 17.23 51.7 2.34         17.23                              
464 Kaj Hänninen Elektroflyers DC 14     21 15.09 45.27 4.78                   15.09                    
465 Roger Åsberg Spikkastarna DK 2     40 14.26 42.79 0.41                     14.26                  
466 Magda Kuhl Spikkastarna DK 16     23 13.98 41.94 3.22 13.98                                      
467 Ellionora Isaksson Sweden Capital 11     23 16.03 48.08 3.61 16.03                                      
468 Andreas Bärlund Nacka Wermdö DK 3     28 14.04 42.11 0.96                 14.04                      
469 Mari-Louise Fridberg TTVH DC 9     22 14.74 44.21 2.54                 14.83           14.35          
470 Nicolina Borg TTVH DC 11     25 15.52 46.56 3.51                 15.75           14.45          
471 Bernth Andersson Spikkastarna DK 16     21 16.88 50.64 3.7         16.88                              
472 Tommi Sjöberg Oasen DK 23     23 18.11 54.33 4.99                 18.11                      
473 Krister Svenlin Brandbergen Bowling Dart 2     41 13.71 41.12 0.62                             13.71          
474 Lars Mattsson Brandbergen Bowling Dart 12     23 18.25 54.74 4.21                             18.25          
475 Bernt Halling Bergsfolket DC 2     28 13.26 39.77 1.28                 13.6   12.49                  
476 Bo Jansson Bålsta Dart Club 10     28 14.62 43.87 0.84             14.62                          
477 Micael Sjöbeck IK La Gamba Pil 4     30 12.81 38.44 3.34                             12.81          
478 Gunilla Fredriksson Steel Tons DC 29     18 18.08 54.23 6.17 18.35   16.88                                  
479 Carina Hammarbäck Oilers DK 14     25 14.6 43.81 2.17 14.6                                      
480 Thomas Alkefjäll Sweden Capital 4     28 14.52 43.55 1.04                 14.52                      
481 Stig Pettersson IK La Gamba Pil             0                                        
482 Lillan Larsson IK La Gamba Pil             0                                        
483 Jan Forssén Dart Dogs United 11     25 14.16 42.48 5.32                         14.16              
484 Anki Nilsson Steel Tons DC 10     25 16.32 48.97 4.4 16.32                                      
485 Anna Henriksson Västertorps DC 2     40 12.01 36.02 2.12                     12.01                  
486 Thomas Westin TTVH DC 24     20 18.13 54.38 3.44     18.13                                  
487 Per Sjöberg Sweden Capital 3     28 13.84 41.51 1.23                 13.84                      
488 Tony Berlin DK Pilo 22     20 17.27 51.82 2.8     17.27                                  
489 Torbjörn Dahlgren Stockholm Super DC 18     17 21.17 63.5 2.86       21.17                                
490 Kenneth Högvall Stockholm Super DC 3     16 21.09 63.26 2.5       21.09                                
491 Christer Pilblad Stockholm Super DC 8     24 17.47 52.41 1.81       17.47                                
492 Seved Rosén Stockholm Super DC 11     17 21.47 64.41 3.59       21.47                                
493 Stig Wegander Stockholm Super DC 8     21 17.51 52.53 2.65       17.51                                
494 Anders Lindholm Dart Dogs United 4     30 11.96 35.89 1.44                         11.96              
495 Daniel Törner Dart Dogs United 11     28 13.42 40.26 5.5                         13.42              
496 Roger Bornholm Oilers DK 8     22 17.21 51.64 2.43     18.86     16.39                            
497 Marko Hynninen Väsby Dart 19     19 18.52 55.57 4.19       18.52                                
498 Daniel Tomisic Solna AIK DC 6     24 14 42.01 2.54                       14                
499 Pekka Kuusisto Väsby Dart 15     21 15.71 47.14 4.67       16.14           15.48                    
500 Kenneth Svensson Oilers DK 21     19 18.72 56.15 5.38           18.72                            
501 Susanne Sjögren Oilers DK 10     22 13.56 40.69 2.48 13.79                           13.25          
502 Jenny Landelius Brandbergen Bowling Dart         11.8 35.39 0                             11.8          
503 Niklas Landelius AC Dart Club 12     22 17.38 52.13 1.5       17.41     17.15                          
504 Ellenor Larsson AC Dart Club 4     27 12.97 38.91 4.3 12.73           13.68                          
505 Yasin Westerberg Mitt i DC 6     23 16.95 50.85 1.66           16.95                            
506 Hans Talso Bergsfolket DC       29 13.76 41.29 1.08                 13.61   14.41                  
507 Pär Andersson Bergsfolket DC 16     23 14.95 44.84 4.09                     14.95                  
508 Stefan Norling Bergsfolket DC 9     27 13.44 40.31 1.97                 13.44                      
509 Christer Lindblad IK La Gamba Pil 18     26 15.02 45.07 2.28                 15.02                      
510 Bosse Johansson Tyresö DC 10     19 17.68 53.04 3.7         18.62           17.1                  
511 Staffan Flink Bramglaj RC 12   118 22 16.45 49.35 1.31       16.45                                
512 Michael Oskarsson Steel Tons DC 18   140 15 20.85 62.55 5.86       20.85                                
513 Paulina Söderström Steel Tons DC 7     22 16.1 48.29 1.86 16.1                                      
514 Zaida Andersson Steel Tons DC 7     24 16.51 49.54 2.7 16.51                                      
515 Viveka Träff Steel Tons DC 9     24 14.99 44.96 4.39 14.99                                      
516 Åke Holm Bålsta Dart Club 27     18 17.18 51.54 6.84   18.36         16.26     18.33                    
517 Agneta Liljegren Solna AIK DC 8     24 15.79 47.38 2.72 15.79                                      
518 Mats Eklund IK La Gamba Pil 5     29 13.9 41.7 0.98                           13.9            
519 Benjamin Holmgren IK La Gamba Pil 9     23 14.79 44.37 2.51                           14.79            
520 Gunnar Olofsson IK La Gamba Pil 4     27 14.21 42.63 1.51                           14.21            
521 Magnus Göthe Dartbiten 4     36 13.58 40.74 0.69             13.58                          
522 Joe Novén Steel Tons DC 42     15 20.4 61.19 7.12     20.4                                  
523 Stefan Jonsson Steel Tons DC 17     23 15.67 47 5.69                     15.67                  
524 Birgit Juhola Steel Tons DC 9     28 13.67 41 2.37                         13.67              
525 Anna-Karin Mannerstål Steel Tons DC 2     28 14.08 42.23 2.25 14.08                                      
526 Peter Olofsson IFK Snösätra 4     36 15.76 47.29 0.92           15.76                            
527 Leif Norin IFK Snösätra 14   114 18 19.25 57.76 1.95           19.25                            
528 Stefan Lewenhagen IFK Snösätra 24   113 15 19.02 57.05 5.57           19.02                            
529 Magnus Brolin Svedmyra DK 3       14.25 42.75 0.25                     14.25                  
530 Björn Nilcrants Tungsten DK 6     34 17.38 52.13 1.32           17.38                            
531 Kenneth Nagelkerke Bergsfolket DC 5     25 13.91 41.74 1.87                 12.97   14.38                  
532 Veronica Järlinge Solna AIK DC 9     24 13.34 40.03 2.83                         13.34              
533 Roger Andersson AC Dart Club 10     24 14.42 43.25 3.66                           14.42            
534 Dick Andersson DK Pilo 3       12.34 37.01 0.35                           12.34            
535 Bernth Gustavsson Pewter Tankard DC 7     22 15.18 45.54 2.84                       15.18                
536 Örjan Fritz Batalj DK 1     28 13.17 39.51 2.14                   13.17                    
537 Ove Otter VH Sportbar 3     27 13.53 40.59 1.53                           13.53            
538 Stellan Lindholm Steel Tons DC 4     22 13.26 39.79 2.35                     13.26                  
539 Philip Blenk Stockholm Super DC 17   156 20 16.84 50.52 2.29       16.84                                
540 Magnus Björklund Bålsta Dart Club 1       13.78 41.34 0.33             13.78                          
541 Micael Niva Solna AIK DC 12     25 13.94 41.81 4.71               13.94                        
542 Paolo Bustreo Pewter Tankard DC 6     29 12.67 38 2.46               12.67                        
543 Pelle Zettervall Pewter Tankard DC 10     23 15.25 45.76 4.29               15.25                        
544 Krister Mandahl Elektroflyers DC 13     22 15.15 45.44 3.93                   15.15                    
545 Anders Larsson Pewter Tankard DC         11.37 34.1 0                       11.37                
546 Johnny Bäckström Stockholm Dart Fighters 22     22 15.95 47.84 4.28                     15.95                  
547 Karl-Arne Bäckström Västertorps DC 6     28 13.23 39.68 0.9                     13.23                  
548 Kenneth Lundberg Steel Tons DC 18     19 18.97 56.9 4.02       18.97                                
549 Niklas Österholm Stockholm Dart Fighters 1     37 13.36 40.07 0.36                     13.36                  
550 Ove Fransson Västertorps DC 5     28 12.09 36.28 2.51                     12.09                  
551 Mikael Karlsson Västertorps DC 3     24 17.89 53.68 1.96                     17.89                  
552 Annelie Tuunanen Angberg Solna AIK DC 6     23 13.39 40.16 2.57 13.39                                      
553 Eva Carlson Steel Tons DC 7     38 12.31 36.92 2.39 13.13                       12.15              
554 Gunilla Gillver Steel Tons DC 1     41 11.47 34.4 1.21 11.47                                      
555 Carina Sahlberg Steel Tons DC             0                                        
556 Tomas Falerot Steel Tons DC 14     24 16.77 50.3 2.08       16.77                                
557 Daniel Ståhl Nynäshamns Dartförening 5     23 15.29 45.88 1.65                           15.29            
558 Leif Erixon PK Pilsättarna 2     42 12.02 36.07 0.53                           12.02            
559 Jan Zwierzak Pewter Tankard DC 7     41 13.44 40.31 1.49                       13.44                
560 Anders Olofsson Tyresö DC 2     33 12.86 38.58 2.25                     12.86                  
561 Rose-Marie Åleberg Nacka Wermdö DK 4     25 13.76 41.29 3.51 13.73                           13.86          
562 Thomas Bergman Engelbrekt DC 3     22 14.01 42.02 3.13                     14.01                  
563 Per-Erik Fagerberg Engelbrekt DC 3     27 12.74 38.22 1.53                     12.74                  
564 Ingvar Jansson Engelbrekt DC 3     29 13.54 40.62 0.61                     13.54                  
565 Heikki Helelä Engelbrekt DC 10     24 15.27 45.82 4.49                     15.27                  
566 Kjell Andersson Engelbrekt DC 13     17 16.38 49.15 4.03                     16.38                  
567 Leif Åström Engelbrekt DC 14     21 17.03 51.09 4.17                     17.03                  
568 Conny Nyberg TTVH DC 4     23 15.65 46.94 0.8                 15.65                      
569 Daniel Mårtensson Oilers DK 9   116 24 18.24 54.71 1.19     18.24                                  
570 Tommy Jonsén Belkin Power DC 27     14 22.32 66.97 4.17   22.32                                    
571 Carl-Arne Nilsson PK Pilsättarna 7     36 12.69 38.07 0.69                           12.69            
572 Stefan Renner Mjölner DC 28     19 19.46 58.37 5.23         19.46                              
573 Roger Strömvall Mjölner DC 30     20 18.5 55.5 6.05         18.5                              
574 Ove Gustafsson Mjölner DC 12     23 14.39 43.16 2.12         14.39                              
575 Martin Sjöljung Botvid DC 28   111 20 18.62 55.85 3.65         18.62                              
576 Jonathan Bexelius Mjölner DC 8     23 16.79 50.38 3.25         16.79                              
577 Rickard Lerdell Gröna Lyktan DC 19   130 21 17.63 52.88 3.71           17.63                            
578 Erik Westman Gröna Lyktan DC 7     23 14.9 44.71 1.98           14.9                            
579 Dennis Eirand AC Dart Club 15     17 17.66 52.98 4.78       17.67     17.64                          
580 Per Höstner Gröna Lyktan DC 14     23 16.63 49.9 3.9                     16.63                  
581 Mats Ahlgren Botvid DC 11     25 18.52 55.56 1.57         18.52                              
582 Bert Blom Svedmyra DK 1     32 12.38 37.15 2.1                     12.38                  
583 Christer Svensson AC Dart Club 3     29 12.63 37.89 3.93             16.61           12.22              
584 Curt Blom Svedmyra DK 9     23 13.62 40.85 1.04                     13.62                  
585 Jan Svensson AC Dart Club 1     39 11.96 35.87 2.38                         11.96              
586 Kjell Hilmgård AC Dart Club 11     24 13.98 41.94 4.54                           13.98            
587 Per Österberg AC Dart Club 4     26 13.97 41.9 0.69                         13.97              
588 Tomi Ilonen AC Dart Club 25     20 16.37 49.12 6.24                           16.37            
589 Tommie Svensson AC Dart Club 8     25 13.58 40.75 2.33       15.28     13.64               11.33          
590 Mats Andersson Spikkastarna DK 45   118 17 21.02 63.07 4.52   21.02                                    
591 Joakim Granberg Väsby Dart 4     31 14.88 44.64 2.29                   14.88                    
592 Lena Olsson The Young Ones Dart Club 20     27 13.42 40.27 4.85 13.62                         13.09            
593 Jan Sundberg Ösmo DC 9     24 13.11 39.33 3.63                           13.11            
594 John Vaittinen AC Dart Club 17     16 17.98 53.93 5.82       17.67     19.27                          
595 Malin Karlsson VH Sportbar 7     31 12.15 36.46 1.05                           12.15            
596 Jonny Johansson Backens DC 14   116 21 15.83 47.48 4.75             15.83                          
597 Mika Hautamäki Backens DC 11   118 24 14.83 44.5 5.4                   14.83                    
598 Tomas Bergman VH Sportbar 1       13.1 39.29 0.33                             13.1          
599 Tord Vestin VH Sportbar 7     25 13.01 39.04 2.74                             13.01          
600 Marcus Elffors Stockholm Super DC 30   117 17 22.13 66.38 5.15   22.13                                    
601 Kennet Fosshaug Väsby Dart 2     36 12.81 38.42 1.36                   12.81                    
602 Ronnie Edin Backens DC 5     32 13.34 40.02 0.71                   13.34                    
603 Christoffer Wikstrand Stockholm Bullseye DC 11     24 16.43 49.29 3.4                   17.54   15.52                
604 Johan Blomberg Thålin Järfälla DC 12     29 15.14 45.43 1.8             15.14                          
605 Timo Takala Väsby Dart 17     22 19.38 58.14 2.08       19.38                                
606 Greger Andersson Väsby Dart 11     22 18.24 54.71 3.4       18.21           18.33                    
607 Rickard Thörne Gröna Lyktan DC 11     26 16.48 49.44 2.09           16.48                            
608 Kadeem Kromodikoro Dartbiten 6     21 14.64 43.91 2.76             14.64                          
609 Per Eriksson Väsby Dart 15     19 14.56 43.68 3.23                   14.56                    
610 Daniel Brundin Tyresö DC 7     32 13.92 41.76 2.46                     13.92                  
611 Linda Wilhelmsson Ösmo DC 2       11.88 35.63 0.32                             11.88          
612 Robert Klaman Västertorps DC 7     23 14.26 42.78 3.53                     14.26                  
613 Daniel Rosander Tyresö DC 15     29 14.16 42.47 2.91                 14.16                      
614 Mikael Nybro Rockhangers DC 1       11.89 35.66 1.03                             11.89          
615 Erik Spade Etanol DC 1     34 15.62 46.85 0.37         15.62                              
616 Malin Karlström Nynäshamns Dartförening 16     20 17.23 51.68 3.73         17.23                              
617 Robin Ramberg Tyresö DC 6     35 13.53 40.59 0.59                 13.53                      
618 Jan Strömberg Stockholm Dart Fighters 4     29 13.4 40.21 1.41                     13.4                  
619 Lisa Pettersson DK Pilo 7     26 14.83 44.5 3.72                 14.54         14.96            
620 Klas Svensson VH Sportbar 2     25 14.19 42.57 2.38                           16.62 13.44          
621 Mattias Andersson The Young Ones Dart Club 31     16 23.32 69.95 3.83     23.32                                  
622 Anders Johansson Pix DK 13     20 15.41 46.23 6.53                           15.41            
623 Johan Axbom Oasen DK 14     24 13.95 41.85 5.58                             13.95          
624 Fredrik Sivertsson Dartbiten 14     21 15.18 45.53 3.3             15.18                          
625 Patrik Mattsson Dartbiten 1       13.02 39.06 0.33             13.02                          
626 Sören Mellstrand Dartbiten 25   112 16 20.46 61.39 5.76             20.46                          
627 Göran Åberg Dartbiten 18     22 16.33 48.99 4.2             16.33                          
628 Mikael Höglund Dartbiten 1       13.2 39.61 0.11             13.2                          
629 Tommy Lindström Steel Tons DC 38   122 17 21.79 65.38 7.52   21.88                     21.17              
630 Sandra Levin Tano Väsby Dart 5     24 14.11 42.34 2.56                       14.11                
631 Stina Andersson The Young Ones Dart Club 1     38 11.93 35.8 1.1 11.99                         11.77            
632 Theodor Fredriksson Rockhangers DC 17   152 19 18.61 55.82 5.51     18.09     19.17                            
633 Lars Carlson Batalj DK 3     29 12.86 38.57 3.27                   12.86                    
634 Staffan Svensson Södra Dart Sällskapet 3     24 13.58 40.73 3.21                             13.58          
635 Kjell Persson Pewter Tankard DC 4     29 13.52 40.55 1.41                       13.52                
636 Joakim Engwall Consign DC 5     18 13.82 41.47 1.76               13.82                        
637 Hasse Karlsson Consign DC 2     29 13.07 39.21 0.49               13.07                        
638 Tony Garte Consign DC 1       13.3 39.91 0.33               13.3                        
639 Hasse Ekström Gröna Lyktan DC 3     24 12.06 36.17 1.57                     12.06                  
640 Conny Larsson Consign DC 19     19 16.67 50.02 6.1               16.67                        
641 Ingela Nybro Rockhangers DC 2     28 13.46 40.39 2.28                             13.46          
642 Krister Wiss Sweden Capital 17     23 16.14 48.42 3.39     16.14                                  
643 Ahmed Hamdi Backens DC 10     21 15.51 46.52 4.58             15.51                          
644 Jessika Berg Ösmo DC             0                                        
645 Stig Kvarnehag Mjölner DC 1     26 15.02 45.07 1.21                     15.02                  
646 Ronnie Fondin Mjölner DC 13   114 24 14.44 43.33 5.01                     14.44                  
647 Joakim Lundberg Sweden Capital 20     26 16.18 48.53 2.49     16.18                                  
648 Göran Bohm Nacka Wermdö DK 14     23 16.62 49.86 5.62                             16.62          
649 Tobbe Lindberg Spikkastarna DK 8     24 15.24 45.73 1.85                     15.24                  
650 Andreas Ek Botvid DC 3     28 16.31 48.94 0.61         16.31                              
651 Mikael Wiklund Botvid DC         15.78 47.35 0         15.78                              
652 Peter Lundholm Botvid DC 22     17 17.64 52.91 3.63         17.64                              
653 Magnus Roos Botvid DC       39 12.8 38.41 0.12         12.8                              
654 Ketil Sjövoll Botvid DC 5     26 15.4 46.2 0.89         15.4                              
655 Therese Torpling DK Pilo 3     26 12.89 38.67 1.57                 13.97         12.61            
656 Mikael Eloranta DK Pilo 4   116 18 13.67 41.02 1.76                 13.67                      
657 Anders Mårtensson Pewter Tankard DC 3     30 14.56 43.68 1.51                       14.56                
658 Håkan Rahmqvist Consign DC 8     20 17.44 52.33 1.93               17.44                        
659 Carola Storm Västertorps DC 2     30 13.21 39.64 1.21                     13.21                  
660 Lars Andersson Nacka Wermdö DK 1     31 13.3 39.9 1.29                             13.3          
661 Karl Båvner Dartanjang DK 1     26 15.72 47.17 0.44             15.72                          
662 Marcus Gavander Dartanjang DK 27     18 21.46 64.38 3   21.46                                    
663 Michael Wenman Dartanjang DK 10     23 16.87 50.62 2.11             16.87                          
664 Daniel Ahlqvist Gröna Lyktan DC 6     30 13.19 39.57 1.63                     13.19                  
665 Malin Edman Ösmo DC 1     33 13.01 39.03 1.25 13.01                                      
666 Dan Melander Väsby Dart 7     24 13.67 41 1.55                   13.67                    
667 Mikael Väyrynen Pix DK             0                                        
668 Daniel Larsson Rockhangers DC 4     20 21.78 65.35 2.53                             21.78          
669 John Johansson Spikkastarna DK 16     23 14.75 44.25 5.56                         14.75              
670 Jori Mikkola Oilers DK 15     24 15.23 45.7 5.59                           15.23            
671 Stefan Vipp Oilers DK 20   112 20 20.54 61.61 4.4     20.54                                  
672 Jonas Hellström Solna AIK DC 5     32 12.56 37.68 2.34               12.56                        
673 Erik Gullstrand Ösmo DC 10   157 21 15.82 47.45 4.07                           15.82            
674 Malin Pettersson VH Sportbar             0                                        
675 Örjan Bergström VH Sportbar 1       12.71 38.13 0.17                           11.36 13.38          
676 Marlene Ferm IK La Gamba Pil             0                                        
677 Martin Ross-Langley Solna AIK DC 15     20 18.32 54.97 2.92       18.32                                
678 Magnus Kindberg Nacka Wermdö DK 2     22 17.73 53.2 1.58           17.73                            
679 Peter de Haas Spikkastarna DK 1     41 12.5 37.5 0.44                         12.5              
680 Adams Lukins Pewter Tankard DC 6     33 13.45 40.36 1.58                   13.45                    
681 Peter Sjöblom DD Stockholm Dartklubb 4     33 12.78 38.33 1.41                           12.78            
682 Patrik Kuska Stockholm Super DC 8     22 17.25 51.74 2.48       17.25                                
683 Joel Tiger Dartanjang DK 11     21 16.29 48.88 4.76             16.29                          
684 Mikael Loholm East Enders DC 28   114 18 18.06 54.18 4.66       18.06                                
685 Leif Charlie Eriksson Bålsta Dart Club 8     24 15.85 47.55 2.54             15.85                          
686 Leif Frykengård VH Sportbar 3     26 14.43 43.28 1.35                           14.43            
687 Sergio Dionisio Rocha TTVH DC 10     23 14.56 43.67 2.75                             14.56          
688 Ingrid Karlsson Väsby Dart       38 11.27 33.8 0.48                   11.27                    
689 Mattias Lindblad Brandbergen Bowling Dart 8     24 14.31 42.92 2.61                           14.31            
690 Johanna Linder Stockholm Dart Fighters         11.19 33.57 0                     11.19                  
691 Niklas Jansson East Enders DC 19     18 18.12 54.36 4.1       18.12                                
692 Anders Mähl DK Pilo 7     29 14.25 42.76 2.42                 14.25                      
693 Mikael Sundqvist Pewter Tankard DC 2       14.26 42.79 0.67               14.26                        
694 Stefan Johansson Tyresö DC 12   113 24 15.43 46.3 2.06         15.43                              
695 Erik "Slipgrip" Wennevold IK La Gamba Pil 15     24 17.57 52.72 3.89                 17.57                      
696 Benny Eklund 181 DC             0                                        
697 Thomas Ramberg Tyresö DC 19     22 18.38 55.15 2.99         18.44       18.12                      
698 Jessica Österberg TTVH DC 6     26 13.28 39.84 2.88                 11.89           13.46          
699 Carina Koskela Väsby Dart 13   132 23 14.24 42.71 3.77                       14.24                
700 Billy Söderström Oilers DK 8     30 13.31 39.93 1.79                           13.31            
701 Bitte Larsson Pullorna DC 2     32 13.03 39.08 1.46 13.03                                      
702 Leif Juutilainen Bergsfolket DC 1     21 14.56 43.69 0.45                 14.56                      
703 Fredrik Vikner AC Dart Club 14     22 15.91 47.73 3.83       15.75     16.33                          
704 Thomas Eriksson Bålsta Dart Club 5     20 15.64 46.93 2.25             14.45     17.49                    
705 Per Vall Ösmo DC 8     25 13.95 41.85 2.72                           13.95            
706 Peter Fogelström Järfälla DC 8     22 20.11 60.34 3.04             21.2         18.76                
707 Niclas Rolander Steel Tons DC 21     21 18.68 56.04 3.95         18.68                              
708 Morgan Carlsson Engelen DC 7     28 15.84 47.51 0.92     15.84                                  
709 Jouni Kekkonen The Young Ones Dart Club 11   120 24 17.08 51.25 1.44     16.79   17.86                              
710 Christoffer Pons Pewter Tankard DC 3     39 12.73 38.19 1.38                   12.73                    
711 Tom Norrman TTVH DC 5     29 12.42 37.27 1.57                             12.42          
712 Hans-Olov Nahlén Bålsta Dart Club 11     26 14.82 44.45 2.77             14.82                          
713 Anna Frykblom DD Stockholm Dartklubb 4     28 13.4 40.19 2.32                           13.4            
714 Nicklas Kjellin Nynäshamns Dartförening 6     22 15.13 45.39 3.54                             15.13          
715 Jonathon Mckeever Rockhangers DC 4     41 12.1 36.3 0.81           12.19                 11.99          
716 Ulrika Holm Solna AIK DC 2       10.73 32.18 0.38                       10.73                
717 Stefan Dahlquist AC Dart Club 1       10.48 31.45 0.82                         10.48              
718 Therese Dodzeén Ösmo DC 14     25 14.27 42.8 3.78                             14.27          
719 Milou Emriksdotter Steel Tons DC 15     21 16.4 49.19 7.32 16.64       19.52           13.75                  
720 Håkan Nilsson Södra Dart Sällskapet 2     34 13.62 40.86 1.38                             13.62          
721 Isak Engfeldt Bergsfolket DC 10     22 15.29 45.88 3.55                 14.18   15.68                  
722 Yousef Mortezazadeh-Daragheh DC Knivderby 16     21 14.98 44.94 6.58                   14.98                    
723 Gunnar Lundqvist Rockhangers DC 30     17 19.9 59.71 4.28     19.9                                  
724 Folke Fördal Stockholm Dart Fighters 2     36 11.95 35.85 0.34                     11.95                  
725 Jan Edbom Väsby Dart       32 12.13 36.39 0.24                   12.13                    
726 Richard Keller Oasen DK 11     23 15.99 47.98 3.73                 15.99                      
727 Joakim Ekner Mitt i DC 47   127 13 22.43 67.28 5.47   22.43                                    
728 Oskar Andersson Pewter Tankard DC 9     27 12.81 38.43 1.35                   12.81                    
729 Markus Gustafsson Mjölner DC 23     17 17.71 53.14 2.74         17.71                              
730 Åsa Vall Ösmo DC 15     24 13.56 40.68 6.09 14.22                           12.75          
731 Ulf Widstrand 181 DC         11.46 34.37 0                       11.46                
732 Stefan Billerstam Stockholm Bullseye DC 8     28 12.92 38.75 2.96                   12.92                    
733 Jan-Mikael van der Veen Nacka Wermdö DK 6     25 14.57 43.71 1.76               14.57                        
734 Thomas Kervenhed Rockhangers DC 2       17.11 51.32 0.67                             17.11          
735 Mikael Grimborg Ösmo DC 11     24 15.28 45.83 3.79                           15.28            
736 Mattias Grundström Brandbergen Bowling Dart 7     30 14.22 42.66 2.65                             14.22          
737 Rob Miller Pewter Tankard DC 19   120 23 16.2 48.59 4               16.2                        
738 Leif Ulander PK Pilsättarna 1     37 11.56 34.68 1.21                           11.56            
739 Jimmy Petrén VH Sportbar 16     22 14.17 42.51 5.74                             14.17          
740 Magnus Hansson Steel Tons DC             0                                        
741 Andreas Pärlerstrand Stockholm Dart Fighters 4     24 14.45 43.34 1.58                     14.45                  
742 Björn Adolfsson Mjölner DC 11     26 14.17 42.5 4.48                     14.17                  
743 Martin Ljungdahl IK La Gamba Pil 15     23 14.77 44.3 4.71                             14.77          
744 Anette Åkesson Ösmo DC 3     23 11.58 34.73 2.23                             11.58          
745 Peter Söron Oasen DK 20     21 16.76 50.28 4.31                 16.76                      
746 Anders Björkman Dartbiten 16     22 16.34 49.02 5.68             16.34                          
747 Lars Fredriksson Pewter Tankard DC 8     26 14.24 42.73 3.53                   14.24                    
748 Lena Nahlén Bålsta Dart Club 4     26 12.76 38.27 3.49             13.09     12.68                    
749 Mikael Roos AC Dart Club 1     27 12.9 38.69 1.65                         12.9              
750 Vincent Gustavsson Tungsten DK 3     31 12.8 38.39 2.34               14.27         12.33              
751 Reine Jakobsson Stockholm Dart Fighters 8     29 15.26 45.78 1.81                     15.26                  
752 Christian Elfström Tyresö DC 10     25 13.74 41.22 1.73                 13.74                      
753 Nicklas Almroth Solna AIK DC 2     34 14.65 43.94 1.46               14.65                        
754 Fredrik Ingmark Orehag Sweden Capital 5     21 13.66 40.97 5.2                         13.66              
755 Robin Åberg Dartbiten       37 14.76 44.28 0.12             14.76                          
756 Henrik Karlsson Järfälla DC 9     20 18.22 54.65 2.86             18.22                          
757 Peter Thompson DC Knivderby 5     24 13.99 41.96 2.45                   13.99                    
758 Richard Clarke DC Knivderby 18     22 15.14 45.41 4.89                   15.14                    
759 Torbjörn Höjer Brandbergen Bowling Dart 14     24 15.42 46.27 4.82                           15.42            
760 Mikael Ljunggren Stockholm Bullseye DC 7     42 11.51 34.52 2.42                   11.51                    
761 Stefan Berg Stockholm Bullseye DC 6     24 13.73 41.19 1.08                       13.73                
762 Fredrik Allqvie Sweden Capital 2     31 12.47 37.42 1.68                         12.47              
763 Magnus Svedlund Tungsten DK 1       11.49 34.48 0.2                         11.49              
764 John Niemi DD Stockholm Dartklubb 11     25 13.61 40.83 4.51                           13.61            
765 Kim Pons Pewter Tankard DC 4     28 13.58 40.75 3.13                   13.58                    
766 Mikael Samsing VH Sportbar 5     33 13.16 39.48 1.7                             13.16          
767 Magnus Kihlberg Steel Tons DC 12     25 15.98 47.95 3.75                         15.98              
768 Patrik Ljungkvist Bålsta Dart Club 12     24 14.24 42.73 3.16                   14.24                    
769 Elliot Baron Rockhangers DC 4     28 14.52 43.56 1.65               14.52                        
770 Johan Olsén DK Pilo 7     29 14.66 43.98 1.81                 14.66                      
771 Kent Olani Bålsta Dart Club 15   111 21 14.41 43.22 5.64             15.93     14.08                    
772 Mikael Sparrvardt Oilers DK 2     31 14.1 42.31 1.36                           14.1            
773 Fredric Fridberg TTVH DC 3     32 12.75 38.26 1.41                             12.75          
774 Rickard Orrebrink Järfälla DC 9     21 14.63 43.89 4.55                       14.63                
775 Ola Sundin 181 DC 3     35 12.29 36.86 0.71                       12.29                
776 Anita Granbäck Solna AIK DC       43 11.74 35.22 0.24                       11.74                
777 Aron Gyulai Farkas Elektroflyers DC 20     23 17.3 51.91 4.88                   17.3                    
778 Viktor Fordell Rockhangers DC 10     21 15.89 47.68 3.19               15.89                        
779 Björn Sjögren Oilers DK 5     29 15.38 46.14 0.81           15.38                            
780 Claes Fredrik Lavesson Pewter Tankard DC 7     27 13.57 40.7 1.81                       13.57                
781 Lars Erik Enman IK La Gamba Pil 12     21 13.98 41.93 4.51                             13.98          
782 Mikael Kortesalmi Nacka Wermdö DK 25     17 17.7 53.11 6.42               17.7                        
783 Indre Gailiute Krig The Young Ones Dart Club 28     18 15.29 45.86 6.7 14.84       16.49                 15.17            
784 Ulrica Mattsson VH Sportbar             0                                        
785 Linda Brattfalk Järfälla DC 1     41 12.17 36.51 0.17 12.17                                      
786 Joachim Johansson East Enders DC 24     25 16.91 50.73 3.4       16.91                                
787 Jonny Dagfalk Tungsten DK 12     17 13.63 40.88 2.26               13.63                        
788 Johannes Brenning DD Stockholm Dartklubb 18     24 13.71 41.14 4.89                           13.71            
789 Richard Hellsing The Young Ones Dart Club 23     23 19.13 57.38 4.45         19.13                              
790 Teodor Olsson IK La Gamba Pil 6     21 15.85 47.54 3.55                           15.85            
791 Jonas Olsson Steel Tons DC 2     35 11.83 35.5 2.17                         11.83              
792 Robert Lindberg IK La Gamba Pil 3     32 12.88 38.63 1.51                             12.88          
793 Marcus Molin Tungsten DK 1       12.25 36.76 0.08                         12.25              
794 Björn Aggemyr DK Pilo 3     36 12.42 37.25 1.64                 12.54         12.08            
795 Piotr Zysk TTVH DC 18     21 17.33 51.99 4.5                 17.33                      
796 Daniel Zysk TTVH DC 10     27 14.13 42.39 1.75                 14.13                      
797 Kim Sundin Tyresö DC 2     40 12.32 36.95 1.13                     12.32                  
798 James Cannon DC Knivderby 8     26 15.87 47.6 2.65                   15.87                    
799 Stefan Sundberg East Enders DC 4     29 13.12 39.35 0.84                       13.12                
800 Pimpa Öberg The Young Ones Dart Club         12.7 38.09 0.12 12.7                                      
801 Robert Brännström Steel Tons DC 21     20 18.42 55.26 3.19         18.42                              
802 Alexandra Vilén Järfälla DC 3     32 12.18 36.55 0.62 12.18                                      
803 Nichapan Ekner Pullorna DC 6     43 13.5 40.51 0.67 13.5                                      
804 Bo Hansson Bergsfolket DC 1     36 13.49 40.47 0.3                 13.49                      
805 Martin Evans Steel Tons DC 15     20 18.12 54.35 4.63       18.12                                
806 Tommi Valtonen Tyresö DC 13     17 19.41 58.23 5.32         21.69       17.59                      
807 Patrik Lindqvist Bålsta Dart Club 1     39 11.67 35 1.02                   11.67                    
808 Kjell Norberg Ösmo DC 8     25 13.7 41.1 1.5                 13.7                      
809 Marie Christensen AC Dart Club 8     28 13.38 40.15 5.49 13.28                           13.5          
810 Lars Rosén Mjölner DC 4     35 12.9 38.71 1.29                     12.9                  
811 Anders Boman Rockhangers DC 32     21 16.3 48.89 3.95           16.32                 16.14          
812 Roger Johansson Stockholm Dart Fighters 10     24 15.17 45.52 2.83                     15.17                  
813 Tommy Bäckman AC Dart Club 14     26 14.46 43.38 2.2             14.46                          
814 Conny Jonsson Stockholm Bullseye DC       28 14.82 44.46 0.12                   14.82                    
815 Jonas Tiger Dartanjang DK 15     25 15.32 45.95 3.7             15.32                          
816 Tomas Björkström Oasen DK 18     19 18.61 55.83 4.31                 18.61                      
817 Mats Andersson Rockhangers DC 10     21 16.23 48.68 3.71               16.23                        
818 Prallan Allsten Dart Dogs United       39 11.64 34.92 0.12                         11.64              
819 Andreas Fjellström Rockhangers DC 21     24 16.75 50.25 2.43           16.75                            
820 Emil Bergsman Svedmyra DK 14     22 16.62 49.87 3.94                     16.62                  
821 Carina Lagerdahl Nacka Wermdö DK 26     17 16 48 4.91 15.48         16.62                            
822 Johanna Karlsson Solna AIK DC 9     26 13.92 41.75 4.33 13.92                                      
823 Mikael Holm Solna AIK DC 11   112 21 18.59 55.78 2.33       18.59                                
824 Robert Telkert Tyresö DC 4     24 15.06 45.19 2.35                     15.06                  
825 Peter Book Sweden Capital 21     20 17.7 53.11 5.16                 17.7                      
826 Joel Lundberg Pewter Tankard DC 6   118 25 15.73 47.18 2.74                   15.73                    
827 Christoffer Grönlund Nynäshamns Dartförening 2     32 13.48 40.45 1.09                             13.48          
828 Susanne Andtfolk Oilers DK 26     21 15.33 46 8.08 15.76                           14.87          
829 Michaela Räisänen Nacka Wermdö DK 2     26 12.78 38.35 1.45 12.78                                      
830 Joakim Rehn Bålsta Dart Club 6     26 14.26 42.79 3.43             13.02     14.63                    
831 Christer Andersson Bålsta Dart Club 14     24 14.12 42.35 2.22             14.12                          
832 Leo Eriksson Munnukka Picasso DC 5     26 14.59 43.78 2.63               14.59                        
833 Rickard Sieverts Norrtelje DC 4     30 12.88 38.63 1.37                       12.88                
834 Rickard Roy Rockhangers DC 8     24 15.96 47.87 4.32               15.96                        
835 Simon Enqvist Rockhangers DC 13     19 15.42 46.26 4.65                 15.42                      
836 Håkan Svan VH Sportbar 1     36 13.73 41.18 0.2                           13.73            
837 Amanda Ross-Langley AC Dart Club 12     22 13.2 39.59 4.98 13.29                           12.65          
838 Patrik Skarnäs East Enders DC 5     24 12.51 37.54 1.53                       12.51                
839 Magnus Qvarfordt Stockholm Dart Fighters 7   140 30 13.08 39.23 1.72                     13.08                  
840 Thomas Stedt Oilers DK 12     20 13.42 40.27 4.48                           13.42            
841 Peter Chef-Johansson Svedmyra DK 10   124 31 13.83 41.5 1.98                     13.83                  
842 Jimmie Valtonen Rockhangers DC 23     21 16.69 50.07 6.19                 16.69                      
843 Jimmy von Tourtchaninoff Norrtelje DC 5     30 12.35 37.06 1.58                       12.35                
844 Leo Blomberg Solna AIK DC 11     24 16.5 49.5 1.06       16.5                                
845 Ellinor Brenning DD Stockholm Dartklubb 7     32 12.03 36.08 3.29                           12.03            
846 Mattias Rodeblad Steel Tons DC 2     29 16.57 49.7 0.64       16.57                                
847 Tomi Häivälä Consign DC 3     20 12.66 37.98 2.32               12.66                        
848 Erik Fellman AC Dart Club 10     24 13.6 40.81 4.72             13.06               13.68          
849 Stefan Ställmark Engelbrekt DC 7     32 12.44 37.33 0.92                     12.44                  
850 Henrik Walters IK La Gamba Pil 14     24 16.59 49.77 3.01                 16.59                      
851 Axel Sundberg Sweden Capital 6     26 14.5 43.49 2.7                         14.5              
852 Daniel Blom AC Dart Club 5     28 13.74 41.21 0.69             13.87               13.03          
853 Anton Karlsson Norrtelje DC 11   124 20 16.91 50.72 5.3                       16.91                
854 Gunnar Bergström Pix DK 11     22 15.58 46.73 4.6                           15.58            
855 Ulf Bergqvist Lärkan DK 8     30 12.65 37.94 3.26                       12.65                
856 Melissa Svensson AC Dart Club 5     27 12.88 38.64 1.78 13.18                           12.65          
857 Göran Säflund AC Dart Club 2     29 12.14 36.42 1.65                             12.14          
858 Christer Olsén East Enders DC 2     27 13.33 40 1.37                       13.33                
859 Peter Palm Lärkan DK             0                                        
860 Mille Millqvist Väsby Dart 14     21 13.93 41.78 4.81                   13.93                    
861 Johan Svärd IK La Gamba Pil 17     21 14.69 44.08 3.23                           14.69            
862 Mikael Blom Väsby Dart 24     15 23.27 69.81 5.97       23.27                                
863 Linus Eriksson Pewter Tankard DC 2     23 13.63 40.89 2.14                   13.63                    
864 Andrew Lingard DC Knivderby 7     23 15.85 47.55 4.34                   15.85                    
865 Gavin Kilvington Mjölner DC 8     24 15.75 47.26 3.62                     15.75                  
866 Alexander Tallnor Nynäshamns Dartförening 9     25 12.77 38.3 3.41                             12.77          
867 Marko Kozina Järfälla DC 4     30 14.3 42.89 0.79             14.3                          
868 André Borgenvik Oilers DK 8     21 13.95 41.86 3.6                             13.95          
869 Tomas Söderlund IK La Gamba Pil 9     23 13.27 39.81 5.33                             13.27          
870 Alexandar Stojancic Gröna Lyktan DC 13     25 16.11 48.33