Stockholms Dartförbund (StDF) 2018/2019
Alla Spelare - Kortast Set



  Namn Klubb Ton 180 Högsta
Utgång
Kortast
Set
Pilsnitt
Totalt
Pilsnitt
3 pilar
Outstanding
Player
Poäng
SLD D1 SL SE 1A 1B 2A 2B 2C 2FM 3A 3B 3C 3FA 3FB 4A 4B 4FM X1 X2A X2B CUP KSL KS1 K1A K1B K2A K2B K2C K2FM K3A K3B K3C K3FM KSD SLSEMI1 SLSEMI2 SLDSEMI1 SLDSEMI2 SLDFINAL SLFINAL
1 Daniel Larsson Stockholm Super DC 222 47 131 10 30.3 90.9 41.9     30.85                                                                   28.18       29.14
2 Johan Engström Steel Tons DC 226 33 167 10 30.14 90.42 42.15     30.87                                                                   26.62        
3 Tony Berlin DK Pilo 116 6 151 11 18.32 54.96 16.71       18.64       14.79                             17.48                                    
4 Jörgen Algård Steel Tons DC 237 8 141 11 24.38 73.14 26.09     24.29                                                                   24.91        
5 Joakim Ekner Mitt i DC 173 12 150 11 22.51 67.53 20.87       22.51                                                                          
6 Christian Johansson Svedmyra DK 82 6   12 21.05 63.15 19.98                         20.73                               23.86                        
7 Magnus Jansson Nynäshamns Dartförening 116 5 146 12 22.77 68.32 22.8           22.77                                                                      
8 David Pettersson The Young Ones Dart Club 204 22 170 12 25.95 77.86 36.4     26                                                                 25.37          
9 Veine Hagen The Young Ones Dart Club 171 9 135 12 24.64 73.93 21.17     24.67                                                                 24.4          
10 Joakim Blomqvist Oilers DK 116 2 126 12 19.59 58.77 9.01     19.59                                                                            
11 Roland Lenngren Spikkastarna DK 213 24 121 12 24.68 74.03 26.55     24.81         23.14                                                                  
12 Niklas Fahlén Tyresö DC 167 6 161 12 21.2 63.61 20.68     21.78           18.81       14.88                   21.11                                    
13 Tommy Pilblad Stockholm Super DC 230 26 121 12 25.38 76.14 38.03     25.34   21.78                                                               27.88       22.7
14 Edwin Torbjörnsson Belkin Power DC 202 17 167 12 26.15 78.44 38.53     26.21                                                                 26.38         24.94
15 Ronnie Lund TTVH DC 175 6 136 12 22.91 68.72 22.96     22.93             22.08                                                              
16 Magnus Åkerlund Belkin Power DC 173 17 123 12 24.24 72.72 27.69     24.16                                                                 25.7         23.11
17 John Larsson Dartanjang DK 150 3 136 12 20.78 62.33 28.65       21.08                 18.5                     25.37                                  
18 Andrée Bomander Stockholm Super DC 188 7 126 13 22.32 66.96 21.55     22.32   22.68                                                               23.93       20.39
19 Emil Jansson The Young Ones Dart Club 104 6 124 13 20.84 62.51 25.35                 20.84                                                                
20 Thobias Johnsson Spikkastarna DK 231 4 142 13 24.16 72.48 24.88     24.13         25.05                                                                  
21 Johan Ramberg Tyresö DC 57   124 13 17.15 51.45 11.95                 17.15                                                                
22 Pär Riihonen Stockholm Bullseye DC 95 9 160 13 21.97 65.92 27.92             21.83       22.43                           22.96                                
23 Andreas Lindström Belkin Power DC 194 10 126 13 22.82 68.45 21.03     22.78                                                                 23.41          
24 Martin Koverhult Belkin Power DC 235 14 160 13 25.03 75.08 29.91     24.89                                                                 26.25          
25 Peter Wahlsten Stockholm Super DC 48 1 112 13 22.82 68.46 10.76     25.4   18.6                                                               21.75        
26 Richard Hagel Stockholm Super DC 30 2   13 19.79 59.38 4.6         19.79                                                                        
27 John Vesterlund Backens DC 121 10 153 13 22.1 66.3 24.18         22.1                                                                        
28 Joachim Tholf Engelen DC 148 7   13 20.65 61.96 19.23       20.65                                                                          
29 Torbjörn Jansson Steel Tons DC 162 13 130 13 19.99 59.97 17.27       19.99                                                                          
30 Magnus Westman Faster Annas DC 60 1   13 16.96 50.88 5.69         16.96                                                                        
31 Christoffer Borg Faster Annas DC 68 2 126 13 18.29 54.88 16.06         18.29                                                                        
32 Ricky Nauman Stockholm Super DC 91 10 150 13 26.47 79.42 19.56     26.87                                                                   25.83       25.92
33 Oskar Lukasiak Belkin Power DC 231 28 161 13 27.64 82.92 39.77     27.44                                                                 28.04         30.71
34 Ari Nevalainen The Young Ones Dart Club 185 4 154 13 22.89 68.67 22.39     23.27 20.06         22.95                                                                
35 Carl Källström DK Pilo 195 20 120 13 23.15 69.45 30.81       23.17                                     22.89                                    
36 Krister Andersen The Young Ones Dart Club 210 17 170 13 24.13 72.39 21.14     24.16                                                                 23.83          
37 Rickard Tingvall Spikkastarna DK 194 23 116 13 24.96 74.89 28.33     24.96                                                                            
38 Magnus Caris Steel Tons DC 264 18 160 13 28.59 85.78 35.51     28.72                                                                   27.87        
39 Maud Jansson Sweden Capital 283 15 160 13 20.37 61.11 53.05 19.54     21.1       21.61                             18.88                               20.79 17.63  
40 Leif Åström Engelbrekt DC 65 2 131 13 16.92 50.76 13.45                       17.02                                 15.55                        
41 Nils Rudwall Dartanjang DK 180 4   13 21.05 63.14 25.85       21.17                                       18.68                                  
42 Johan Rosander Belkin Power DC 74 3 124 13 22.51 67.54 13.07     22.17                                                                           25
43 Joakim Öberg Stockholm Super DC 169 15 147 13 24.69 74.08 28.94     24.84                                                                   23.89       25.06
44 Niclas Rolander Steel Tons DC 71 3   13 17.51 52.52 17.75               17.51                                                                  
45 Peter Aland Dartanjang DK 160 4 154 13 21.8 65.41 22.3       21.76                 23.8                     21.3                                  
46 Jeffrey de Graaf Stockholm Super DC 150 16 160 13 27.85 83.54 23.14     28.28                                                                   26.28        
47 Kevin Doets Sweden Capital 23 3 150 13 26.16 78.48 7.8       25.05                     30.67                                                    
48 Stefan Appelbo Batalj DK 75 2 127 14 18.88 56.63 21.37                     18.88                                                            
49 Tomas Rastemo Hammarby DC 40   170 14 15.25 45.75 12.66                       15.25                                                          
50 Jonas Fredriksson Belkin Power DC 209 19 114 14 24.21 72.64 28.6     24.33                                                                 24.65         21.18
51 Christian Åkerlund Märsta Arlanda Dart 118   121 14 20.09 60.28 19.49         20.07   19.18                                 20.91                                  
52 Kim Ejderfjäll Mitt i DC 157 11 148 14 21.09 63.27 20.48       21.09                                                                          
53 Jimmy Vikström Belkin Power DC 8   122 14 20.66 61.98 3.35     20.66                                                                            
54 Christian Andersson Belkin Power DC 90 7 149 14 22.17 66.51 10.25     22.33                                                                           20.82
55 Kenneth Hammarlund Järfälla DC 60     14 15.96 47.89 13.1                     15.73                               21.79                            
56 Thomas Bergström Tyresö DC 126 5 145 14 20.71 62.14 14.34     20.95                                       18.3                                    
57 Peter Poikajärvi Märsta Arlanda Dart 91 5 152 14 18.41 55.22 15.28         18.66   15.44                                 16.7                                  
58 Veikko Holmqvist Spikkastarna DK 159 3 124 14 21.53 64.59 15.52     21.53                                                                            
59 Tomas Prag Nacka Wermdö DK 108 4 134 14 19.01 57.02 12.05           19.01                                                                      
60 Susianne Hägvall Steel Tons DC 69 1   14 19.14 57.41 30.16 18.72     19.23   20.51   18.03                                                           19.39   21.93  
61 Micael Löfgren The Young Ones Dart Club 193 18 160 14 22.99 68.97 23.45     22.91                                                                 24.02          
62 Roger Åsberg Spikkastarna DK 8 1   14 14.46 43.38 3.77       13.65       17.68         14.23                                                        
63 Tommi Sjöberg Oasen DK 60 1 126 14 18.55 55.66 10.14           18.55                                                                      
64 Tommi Suomala Etanol DC 106 2 140 14 18.52 55.57 17.86                 18.58                                 17.82                              
65 Tommy Söderström Oilers DK 224 10 119 14 23.03 69.1 14.47     23.03                                                                            
66 Mats Johnstone Oilers DK 169 6 112 14 22.08 66.24 15.7     22.08                                                                            
67 Mikael Andersson Bålsta Bowl & Dart Club 68     14 17.28 51.83 12.28             17.28                                                                    
68 Konrad Hyltén Steel Tons DC 156 9 120 14 24.73 74.19 21.37     25.08                                                                   23.11        
69 Joakim Silverplats IFK Snösätra 78 6 111 14 21.11 63.34 19.28                   20.8                               23.14                              
70 Tomas Lindström IK La Gamba Pil 96 1 112 14 19.19 57.57 21.9                 19.19                                                                
71 Tommy Jonsén DK Pilo 150 6 123 14 22.18 66.53 24.38       22.24                                     20.79                                    
72 Rikard Kjellberg Mjölner DC 114 5 124 14 20.37 61.12 21.78           20.26   23.86                                                                  
73 Ronny Elvin Gröna Lyktan DC 74 6   14 20.68 62.03 17.3                   20.68                                                              
74 Raymond Spets AC Dart Club 98   119 14 18.29 54.87 15.45                 18.29                                                                
75 Mika Vaittinen TTVH DC 220 6 145 14 24.27 72.81 23.91     24.29             23.37                                                              
76 Christoffer Vikstrand Stockholm Bullseye DC 98 5 115 14 18 54 19.48             18                                   18                                
77 Bo Mattsson Tombraider DC 102 2   14 18.83 56.5 16.04                   18.83                                                              
78 Gino Marcius The Young Ones Dart Club 180 10 156 14 23.12 69.36 21.18     22.98                                                                 24.84          
79 Tommy Lindström Steel Tons DC 162 6   14 20.8 62.41 24.9     20.07 20.77   21.16           22.43                                                          
80 Robert Kaliszczak Sweden Capital 108 4   14 19.67 59 20.72         19.88     18.5                                                                  
81 Karl Båvner Dartanjang DK 111 1 115 14 18.79 56.38 19.51       18.99                 18.31                     20.34                                  
82 Daniel Larsson Ösmo DC 130 8 160 14 21.39 64.17 19.53           21.39                                                                      
83 Stefan Vipp Oilers DK 95 3   14 19.15 57.44 17.42     20.54           18.46                                                                
84 Matthias Gustafsson Oilers DK 26   135 14 16.26 48.77 6.58                             16.26                                                    
85 Andreas Mattsson Ösmo DC 105 5 116 14 19.04 57.13 17.92           19.04                                                                      
86 Ricky Dunér Oilers DK 152 7 140 14 22.26 66.78 16.32     22.26                                                                            
87 Tomas Björkström Oasen DK 58 1   14 18.14 54.43 8.44           18.14                                                                      
88 Robert Goth Mitt i DC 168 5 121 15 23.77 71.31 20.31       23.77                                                                          
89 Christer Dahlberg Etanol DC 108 4 141 15 19.79 59.37 20.75                 19.69                                 20.74                              
90 Jan Lisell Tyresö DC 157 5 155 15 19.92 59.77 15.61     19.92           17.48                           20.85                                    
91 Stefan Nordström DK Pilo 162 7 124 15 20.23 60.69 18.59       20.1                                     21.43                                    
92 Björn Lejon Bålsta Bowl & Dart Club 81 1 112 15 17.73 53.18 15.35             17.73                                                                    
93 Joacim Jonasson Mitt i DC 154 9 164 15 22.9 68.7 21.85       22.9                                                                          
94 Carl Axberg Bramglaj RC 60 1 133 15 19.24 57.72 10.06         19.24                                                                        
95 Roger Backlund Bramglaj RC 70 1   15 19.08 57.23 11.53         19.08                                                                        
96 Peter Reisner Bramglaj RC 110 4   15 21.5 64.5 20.76         21.5                                                                        
97 Mats Andersson Steel Tons DC 74 2   15 24.45 73.35 12.8     25.39 22.74               21.47                                                 23.75        
98 Magnus Eriksson Backens DC 90     15 19.11 57.34 16.85         19.11                                                                        
99 Andreas Koldrup Märsta Arlanda Dart 105 4 128 15 19.97 59.92 19.54         20.08   21.17                                 17.84                                  
100 Ulf Kristiansson Spikkastarna DK 123 3 146 15 20.49 61.48 21.41     21.13 20.25       20.57         25.05                                                        
101 Lars Andersson Bålsta Bowl & Dart Club 105 7 111 15 18.94 56.81 20.94             19       18.65                                                            
102 Jesper Rönnqvist Nacka Wermdö DK 91 4   15 19.67 59 13.58           19.67                                                                      
103 Christer Tvärnstedt 181 DC 90 3 161 15 17.98 53.94 17.2             17.98                                                                    
104 Pär Ek The Young Ones Dart Club 176 6 141 15 22.24 66.72 21.36     24.93 21.92                                                                          
105 Kari Dagudde Tyresö DC 138 9 124 15 20.43 61.28 14.94     20.55           18.31                           19.93                                    
106 Ari Kaikkonen Etanol DC 81 4 133 15 17.94 53.82 15.63                 17.97                                 17.58                              
107 Gunilla Fredriksson Steel Tons DC 246 11 127 15 19.66 58.98 39.96   18.47   20.45                                                                          
108 Anki Nilsson Steel Tons DC 124 3 146 15 17.06 51.19 25.61   17.05   17   17.42           17.17                                                          
109 Eilert Lignell DK Pilo 84 4 120 15 19.12 57.36 15.1       20.54       17.45                             18.91                                    
110 Eero Tikka DK Pilo 114 1   15 18.52 55.57 11.99       18.52                                     18.52                                    
111 Seved Rosén Stockholm Super DC 82 2   15 20.06 60.18 13.13     21.65   19.49                                                                        
112 Roger Bornholm Oilers DK 65 2 114 15 17.07 51.22 14.88                 17.07                                                                
113 Niklas Olsson TTVH DC 172 13 121 15 23.69 71.06 15.4     23.69                                                                            
114 Michael Oskarsson Steel Tons DC 126 1 156 15 21.56 64.68 23.89     21.84 21.98   19.89           16.89                                                          
115 Zaida Andersson Steel Tons DC 29     15 16.7 50.11 9.77 16.64                                                                         16.13   17.51  
116 Pernilla Brodin Sweden Capital 143 2 157 15 16.62 49.87 33.35 16.85     17.4 17.55                     16.55                                             13.28 14.72  
117 Joe Novén Steel Tons DC 94   128 15 19.19 57.58 17.63       19.91   18.99             16.06                                                        
118 Stefan Renner Mjölner DC 86 4   15 19.18 57.53 14.78           19.39   16.54                                                                  
119 John Vaittinen Etanol DC 60 4 120 15 19.23 57.69 13.92                 19.36     15.65                           21.35                              
120 Håkan Björck Runby Dart 88 4 128 15 19.1 57.3 14.76         19.1                                       19.07                                
121 Freddie Blomstrand Nynäshamns Dartförening 116   150 15 20.89 62.66 18.22           20.89                                                                      
122 Mattias Andersson The Young Ones Dart Club 101 3 146 15 20.93 62.78 14.4     21.79 20.88                                                                          
123 Fredrik Lundkvist The Young Ones Dart Club 82 6 150 15 20.28 60.84 17.9       17.59         20.53                                                                
124 Rikard Ekström Engelen DC 123 4   15 21.16 63.48 14.97       21.07                   23.07                                                      
125 Veikko Valtonen Tyresö DC 184 4 121 15 21.26 63.77 16.27     21.63                                       18.28                                    
126 Mikael Loholm Batalj DK 67 2 120 15 18.51 55.52 20.09                     18.51                                                            
127 Ronnie Österberg Oasen DK 109 4 120 15 20.1 60.29 18.65           20.1                                                                      
128 Tommy Alexandersson Stockholm Bullseye DC 44 2 116 15 16.74 50.21 12.27             16.58       16.7                                 19.06                          
129 Rolf (Roffe) Mattsson Etanol DC 69 2 140 15 18.22 54.67 18.93               18.22                                                                  
130 Tommi Valtonen Tyresö DC 148 2   15 20.08 60.25 12.19     20.09                                       20.03                                    
131 Jonas Tiger Dartanjang DK 41     15 15.02 45.05 15.57                         15.02                                                        
132 Fredrik Lingvall Sweden Capital 141 9 126 15 19.35 58.06 16.29       19.49                                     18.32                                    
133 Peter Svensson 181 DC 82 2 116 16 17.45 52.36 18.38                           17.45                                                      
134 Mikael Frykman Botvid DC 94 3 120 16 19.73 59.18 17.77               19.73                                                                  
135 Kim Engström Mitt i DC 133 6 151 16 19.73 59.19 18.98       19.73                                                                          
136 Tommy Brage Batalj DK 89 1 115 16 18.26 54.78 21.98                     18.26                                                            
137 Katarina Wiklund Gröna Lyktan DC 42 1   16 15.41 46.22 10.51                       15.41                                                          
138 Hampus Broström Aronsson Märsta Arlanda Dart 93   130 16 18.5 55.49 19.58         20.06   18.43                                                                    
139 Leif Säkkinen Etanol DC 90 4 136 16 18.92 56.77 21.53               19.03       18.08                                                          
140 Lars Sandblom Sweden Capital 126 3 154 16 19.83 59.49 21.54       19.79       19.78                             20.24                                    
141 Viktor Tingström Spikkastarna DK 135 8 111 16 21.69 65.08 13.38     21.69                                                                            
142 Alexander Hanna IK La Gamba Pil 69 6 158 16 18.52 55.57 13.29                 18.52                                                                
143 Johnny Sundqvist Picasso DC 84 1   16 18.62 55.86 14.3             18.62                                                                    
144 Bo Idevall Steel Tons DC 86 2   16 18.97 56.92 9.92       18.91   19.28                                                                      
145 Tobias Lundblad Steel Tons DC 60 7   16 22.77 68.3 11.42     23.38 22.55                                                                 22.37        
146 Gert Nordling DK Pilo 39 1 156 16 20.81 62.43 7.02       20.81                                                                          
147 Morgan Maxe Steel Tons DC 94 1   16 18.32 54.95 12.44           18.32                                                                      
148 Mikael Edberg Backens DC 18   125 16 16.36 49.09 7.23             16.36                                                                    
149 Stefan Wennerholm Mitt i DC 42 2   16 16.01 48.02 6.93                   16.13       14.18                                                      
150 Per-Åke Sjögren Oilers DK 148 9 132 16 21.09 63.28 14.46     21.09                                                                            
151 Björn Wahlström Sweden Capital 139 6 157 16 19.21 57.62 22.58       18.94 19.7                                   19.66                                    
152 Stefan Ågren The Young Ones Dart Club 153 4 143 16 19.87 59.6 17.62       19.87                                                                          
153 Håkan Jansson Spikkastarna DK 123 4 130 16 19 56.99 23.57       18.84       19.13         19.35                                       18.7                
154 Gunilla Lindström Spikkastarna DK 97 3 120 16 17.76 53.27 18.96 17.9             18.96         13.5                                                   17.99    
155 Johan Legerstam 181 DC 74   115 16 18.11 54.32 14.99             18.11                                                                    
156 Mikael Holmström Nacka Wermdö DK 62 1 116 16 17.59 52.77 9.33           17.59                                                                      
157 Rolf Rosenvik Engelen DC 72 2 116 16 18.55 55.64 16.76       20.44                   17.55                                                      
158 Jimmy Heidgren Brandbergen Bowling Dart 64 1   16 16.85 50.55 15.34                         16.71                             18.11                          
159 Mauri Voittonen The Young Ones Dart Club 121 4   16 18.78 56.33 17.91       18.76         19.27                                                                
160 Caroline Johansson Steel Tons DC 49     16 16.6 49.8 20.72 17.21 16.89           16.99         16.31                                     18.21                  
161 Jari Virta Rockhangers DC 64 1 152 16 16.06 48.18 16.73                   15.04     16.24     16.37                           17.91                      
162 Kristin Bomander Steel Tons DC 117 10 127 16 18.84 56.53 29.28 18.86             20.15       20.04                                                   18.67   15.01  
163 Stefan Jacobsen Brandbergen Bowling Dart 77 2 111 16 15.87 47.61 18.79                         15.82                             16.54                          
164 Martin Thybelius IK La Gamba Pil 51 3   16 16.1 48.29 9.85                 15.87       17.08       17.41                                                
165 Torbjörn Dahlgren Stockholm Super DC 121 4   16 22.01 66.02 17.58     22.14   21.68                                                                        
166 Kenneth Högvall Stockholm Super DC 127 6 120 16 21.84 65.52 14.29     21.96   21.19                                                                        
167 Stig Wegander Stockholm Super DC 43 1   16 16.48 49.43 9.4         16.48                                                                        
168 Peter Brose Dart Dogs United 71 1 117 16 18.13 54.4 16.58                           18.13                                                      
169 Lillen Ruggia Engelen DC 58 1 127 16 19.61 58.83 10.5       19.9                   17.27                                                      
170 Pär Andersson Bergsfolket DC 38     16 15.12 45.35 12.82                       15.12                                                          
171 Bosse Johansson Tyresö DC 39 2 126 16 16.75 50.24 14.92                 20.04       16.6                                                        
172 Johan Lööf Sweden Capital 90 1 128 16 21.73 65.18 17.04         22.77     22.29                             19.03                                    
173 Tomas Caris Steel Tons DC 144 5 120 16 21.64 64.93 14.45     22.28 18.5                                                                 20.66        
174 Richard Johansson Steel Tons DC 143 7   16 22.64 67.93 14.78     22.64                                                                            
175 Micael Almgren Dartanjang DK 126 3   16 19.52 58.57 16.27       19.7                 21.47                     16.88                                  
176 Lasse Strömberg Västertorps DC 48 1 117 16 16.21 48.62 15.66                       16.21                                                          
177 Daniel Mårtensson TTVH DC 40 2   16 18.69 56.08 7.68           20.26       15.41                                                              
178 Emelie Lindell TTVH DC 128 4   16 19.26 57.77 6.56     19.38             17.15                                                              
179 Ricardo Granato Stockholm Bullseye DC 75 7 115 16 18.92 56.76 18.16             18.78                                   20.05                                
180 Per Höstner Gröna Lyktan DC 60 3 114 16 18.01 54.03 14.22                       18.01                                                          
181 Victor Eirand Steel Tons DC 146 8   16 21.44 64.31 19.75     22.58 21.34   18.99   19.02                                                                  
182 Peter Sajwani Steel Tons DC 22 1   16 19.98 59.93 5.48     21.4 16.98                                                                          
183 Joakim Granberg Märsta Arlanda Dart 64 4 128 16 17.5 52.49 11.59         17.32   16.96                                 20.81                                  
184 Marcus Elffors Stockholm Super DC 31 1   16 20.47 61.41 7.3         20.47                                                                        
185 Craig Wilson Stockholm Bullseye DC 64 3   16 17.08 51.24 19.35             15.74       16.93                                 18.92                          
186 Timo Takala Runby Dart 76 1   16 18.32 54.95 13.92         18.3                                       19                                
187 Malin Karlström Nynäshamns Dartförening 115 1   16 16.82 50.46 27.56 17.46         16.77             15.82       15.95                                                
188 Leif Segerlund Etanol DC 73 4 130 16 17.51 52.52 17.24               17.51                                                                  
189 Theodor Fredriksson DVAI DC 82 4   16 17.27 51.82 15.52       18.01               16.95   17.29                         15.68                            
190 Robert Agdur Oasen DK 35 2   16 16.12 48.35 4.81           16.12                                                                      
191 Bruno Cianelli Old Bowler Dart Team 38 1   16 17.87 53.6 11.33                             17.87                                                    
192 Mikael Wiklund Botvid DC 6     16 15.87 47.6 3.4               15.87                                                                  
193 Jimmi Schedin Ösmo DC 104 1 113 16 19.7 59.11 17.36           19.7                                                                      
194 Magnus Kindberg Nacka Wermdö DK 71 1   16 19.69 59.06 14.07           19.17       21.32                                                              
195 Jan Johansson Etanol DC 61 2 124 16 16.63 49.9 9.67                 16.75     15.28                                                          
196 Stefan Johansson Tyresö DC 75 1   16 16.85 50.56 13.81     19.52           16.62                                                                
197 Mikael Berg Rockhangers DC 92   118 16 18.3 54.89 15.49           18.5       14.85                               19.33                              
198 Ronnie Forsman Mitt i DC 50 5   16 22.76 68.27 8.02       22.76                                                                          
199 Jouni Kekkonen The Young Ones Dart Club 165 2 116 16 20 60.01 22.47     21.11 19.61         19.28                                                     19.62          
200 Mikael Wetter Nacka Wermdö DK 48 2   16 15.45 46.36 14.09                   16.95         19.27   15.15                                                
201 Peter Söron Oasen DK 44     16 16.98 50.94 5.11           16.98                                                                      
202 Aron Gyulai Farkas Elektroflyers DC 92 5 157 16 18.68 56.04 24.53                     18.68                                                            
203 Robert Fancsali Engelen DC 123 3   16 20.43 61.29 16.94       20.43                                                                          
204 Jonas Andersson Nynäshamns Dartförening 89 4   16 18.29 54.88 13.94           18.29                                                                      
205 Simon Skilberg Ösmo DC 90 3 137 16 18.82 56.47 13.94           18.82                                                                      
206 Joachim Johansson Backens DC 87 5   16 18.78 56.35 15.95         18.78   18.79                                                                    
207 Anton Östlund Ösmo DC 85 6   16 19.78 59.34 16.05           19.78                                                                      
208 Robert Karlsson Etanol DC 72 1 120 16 18.79 56.37 16.42               18.79                                                                  
209 Daniel Larsson Nynäshamns Dartförening 54 1 113 17 16.23 48.68 13.49                 17.29     15.41 16.38                                                        
210 Weine Ekström Nynäshamns Dartförening 92 6 146 17 19.23 57.7 16.58           19.24                     19.03                                                
211 Per Rotmark Hammarby DC 43 1 156 17 15.93 47.79 10.13                       15.93                                                          
212 Ulf Samuelsson The Young Ones Dart Club 102 4 116 17 18.23 54.7 15.33       19.18         17.24                                                                
213 Jens Löfgren IK La Gamba Pil 21     17 13.22 39.65 7.57                                 13.22                                                
214 Kenneth Nordlund Tyresö DC 84 2   17 18.66 55.97 18.9                         18.66                                                        
215 Morgan Lundin Gröna Lyktan DC 58 3 128 17 18.18 54.55 12.85                   18.18                                                              
216 Peter Fogelqvist Oilers DK 23     17 16.31 48.93 5.08                             16.31                                                    
217 Håkan Plars Stockholm Super DC 113 5 114 17 21.18 63.53 20.27     21.78   20.29                                                               23.8       20
218 Matti Merisalo Märsta Arlanda Dart 89 6   17 18.17 54.5 16.16         18.48   16.85                                                                    
219 Fredrik Rosén Steel Tons DC 71 4 115 17 18.19 54.58 13.23       17.08   18.41                                                                      
220 Lasse Kårlycke Rockhangers DC 76 1   17 17.65 52.94 10.42                   17.77                                       16.91                      
221 Mats Lundroth Faster Annas DC 82   120 17 17.57 52.7 12.36         17.57                                                                        
222 Mikael Broberg Sweden Capital 87 1   17 17.1 51.29 20.45         17.65     16.98             16.68 17.03                                                  
223 Åke Löving Märsta Arlanda Dart 75     17 17.34 52.02 14.12             17.34                                                                    
224 Jimmy Högerman The Young Ones Dart Club 28 1   17 16.8 50.39 7.57       15.68         17.11                                                                
225 Martin Hyrén Tungsten DK 71 1 153 17 16.46 49.39 10.81                 16.52         15.18                                                      
226 Lars Johansson Tungsten DK 90 1 111 17 18.67 56.01 19.99                 18.76                                       17.84                        
227 Berit Jonsson Ösmo DC 69 1   17 14.44 43.31 13.81   13.7             14.72       13.83                                                        
228 Helene Sundelin Stockholm Bullseye DC 165 3 142 17 18.74 56.21 40.32   18.08         19.25       21.78                           19.67                   16.79            
229 Hans Johansson Engelen DC 59 3 151 17 20.41 61.22 11.9       20.47                   19.52                                                      
230 Anetté Tillbom Spikkastarna DK 25 1   17 18.19 54.57 3.75 16.8     18.49                                                                          
231 Björn Thorsteinsson Tyresö DC 60 3   17 17.06 51.18 14.12                 17.06                                                                
232 Anders Wiklund 181 DC 67 2   17 16.67 50.01 9.96             16.67                                                                    
233 Magnus Nilsson Ösmo DC 50   130 17 16.2 48.61 8.9                 16.31       14.31                                                        
234 Peter Wahtramäe Tyresö DC 83 2   17 19.86 59.57 13.86     19.72           19.87                                                                
235 Anders Mars-Engvall Rockhangers DC 85 2 152 17 18.6 55.81 14.98           18.7       20.84                               16.92                              
236 Åke Brunnberg Nynäshamns Dartförening 115 2   17 20.25 60.76 15.72           20.25                                                                      
237 Thomas Westin TTVH DC 133 3 152 17 19.85 59.56 16.21     20.46     19.31                                                                      
238 Kristian Thålin Stockholm Super DC 39 1 113 17 19.16 57.49 8.14         19.16                                                                        
239 Kurt Nordlund Runby Dart 93 1 153 17 18.68 56.04 16.9         18.7                                       18.06                                
240 Jan Martinsson Norrtelje DC 83 4 130 17 19.3 57.9 16.13         19.3                                                                        
241 Christer Karlsson Etanol DC 57 1   17 18.26 54.78 14.35               18.26                                                                  
242 Abdullah Atilgan Nacka Wermdö DK 44     17 14.46 43.39 14.49                                 14.46                                                
243 Philip Blenk Stockholm Super DC 93 6 152 17 20.22 60.67 15.25     20.44   20.07                                                                        
244 Annelie Tuunanen Angberg Solna AIK DC 26     17 12.78 38.33 8.94   12.78                                                                              
245 Filip Åhman Dartanjang DK 126 2 136 17 18.03 54.1 13.33       18.2                 15.13                                                        
246 Tony Åhman Dartanjang DK 98 3   17 18.18 54.54 20.42       17.95                 18.41                     18.91                                  
247 Vladan Milovanovic Mjölner DC 100 3 124 17 18.66 55.97 19.79           18.51   20.59                                                                  
248 Roger Strömvall Mjölner DC 93 1   17 18.51 55.53 15.08           18.51                                                                      
249 Mats Andersson Spikkastarna DK 160 4 112 17 21.67 65 12.05     21.71         20.31                                                                  
250 Peter Lindell TTVH DC 58 1 135 17 17.09 51.28 13.31     21.43     16.72       16.77         18.33                                                    
251 Tommy Söderström TTVH DC 80 1 138 17 19.14 57.42 14.7           18.11       19.28                                                              
252 Zeljko Ljuboje TTVH DC 101 4 140 17 18.72 56.15 17.22     19.67     18.66                                                                      
253 Per Eriksson Runby Dart 44     17 16.13 48.38 12.1                     16.13                                                            
254 Sören Mellstrand Dartbiten 63 2 121 17 17.85 53.54 17.06             17.85                                                                    
255 Krister Wiss Sweden Capital 57 1   17 17.37 52.12 13.63         17.76     16.72                                           14.61                      
256 Martin Ross-Langley Stockholm Bullseye DC 62     17 16.65 49.95 15.02             17.61       16.34                           17.65                                
257 Hans Pettersson Spikkastarna DK 54 1   17 19.59 58.76 8.94     19.4 20.19       16.41                                                                  
258 Ulf Frövall TTVH DC 127 1 125 17 20.46 61.38 9.53     20.46                                                                            
259 Robin Laukkanen The Young Ones Dart Club 89 3   17 18.04 54.12 10.2       17.96         18.72                                                                
260 Mattias Lindblad VH Sportbar 40   127 17 16.94 50.81 11.73                         16.94                                                        
261 Sebastian Caris Steel Tons DC 56   116 17 17.94 53.82 11           17.97   18.04         17.75                                                        
262 Markus Gustafsson Mjölner DC 63 3 113 17 17.67 53 8.84           17.65   17.84                                                                  
263 Fredrik Forss Norrtelje DC 36     17 16.76 50.27 8.27         16.76                                                                        
264 Reine Jakobsson Steel Tons DC 70 4 124 17 18.23 54.68 12.66       20.07   18.07                                                                      
265 Robin Nilsson AC Dart Club 79 4 164 17 17.69 53.07 15.66                 17.83     14.72                                                          
266 Stefan Söderström Svedmyra DK 69   118 17 15.86 47.59 20.46                         15.72                               17.85                        
267 Mikael Kortesalmi Steel Tons DC 79 8 117 17 18.11 54.32 21.32           18.69   17.96                                 19.2                                
268 Peter Gabrielsson Svedmyra DK 37 1   17 14.54 43.62 9.21                         14.75                               12.52                        
269 Björn Grimborg Ösmo DC 112 2 127 17 20.34 61.02 20.75           20.34                                                                      
270 Andreas Andersson Kraft Tyresö DC 68 2 122 17 16.63 49.89 15.84                 17.83       17.05         14.91                                              
271 Mikael Holmström Bramglaj RC 27     18 15.52 46.57 5.94         15.52                                                                        
272 Robert Günther Tungsten DK 48 1 118 18 17.17 51.5 13.52                 18.32         17.18                               16.29                      
273 Daniel Göransson Rockhangers DC 44     18 14.72 44.16 19.89                   17.7     16.64     14.29                           15.03                      
274 Andreas Mokdasi Steel Tons DC 62 1   18 18.04 54.11 9.67               17.96                                 19.04                                
275 Mickey Gustafson Mjölner DC 50 2 116 18 16.68 50.04 11.89           16.54   18.81                                                                  
276 Ami Thorsson Sweden Capital 47 2   18 16.44 49.33 14.7 15.94                                                                           18.6 19.77  
277 Tony Edström Mitt i DC 112 4 127 18 19.93 59.8 16.41       19.88           21.47                                                              
278 Anders Höglund Dartbiten 33     18 16.35 49.05 7.36             16.35                                                                    
279 Bengt-Åke Westerberg Mitt i DC 23     18 14.85 44.54 7.82                           14.85                                                      
280 Ola Holmberg Bramglaj RC 65 2   18 17.9 53.71 12.52         17.9                                                                        
281 Lars Gustavsson Tungsten DK 36 2   18 16.1 48.29 11.04                 15.11         16.2                                                      
282 Jonas Norling Spikkastarna DK 57 3   18 17.38 52.14 15.94       17.89       17.28         16.7                                                        
283 Mats Appelqvist Faster Annas DC 58 1 150 18 15.54 46.61 16.59                                   15.54                                              
284 Björn Flood Solna AIK DC 72 1   18 16.69 50.07 14.06             16.57       20.04                                                            
285 Michael Broström Märsta Arlanda Dart 96 4 122 18 18.69 56.06 20.21         18.71   18.51                                                                    
286 Marko Impola Märsta Arlanda Dart 86 1   18 17.88 53.63 14.34             17.88                                                                    
287 Fredrik Ottosson Sweden Capital 99 3 144 18 19.64 58.91 21.09       19.03 19.45     19.85             20.59                                                    
288 Per Danielsson Backens DC 78 4   18 17.44 52.33 15.53             17.44                                                                    
289 Annica Bernergård Solna AIK DC 42     18 12.87 38.61 15.75 12.63                     13.04                                       13.21                  
290 Thomas Ström Runby Dart 45 2 128 18 15.84 47.51 11.29         16.13           15.68                                                            
291 Jan Rosenberg Mitt i DC 88 4 114 18 18.99 56.98 15.57       18.75           19.02       20.17                                                      
292 Mikael Andersson Engelen DC 46     18 15.56 46.69 14.08                           15.56                                                      
293 Nicklas Lindmark Backens DC 62 5   18 18.08 54.24 15.8         18.08   18.09                                                                    
294 Mats Stenlund Tungsten DK 114 3 160 18 18.59 55.76 20.17                 18.57                                       19.1                        
295 Robert Pettersson Solna AIK DC 44     18 17.56 52.69 15.43             17.56                                                                    
296 Lars Rondahl Spikkastarna DK 90 3   18 17.14 51.43 15.01       17.43       17.89         16.76                                       15.56                
297 Bo Karlsson Spikkastarna DK 42 2   18 15.21 45.63 11.73                         15.23                                       14.88                
298 Roger Berglund Old Bowler Dart Team 68 1   18 16.67 50 14.83               17.01             15.91                                                    
299 Ken Wiklund Old Bowler Dart Team 76 1 124 18 17.91 53.72 14.33               17.91                                                                  
300 Bengt Telkert Old Bowler Dart Team 32 2   18 15.1 45.3 5.94               15.1                                                                  
301 Johan Holmström Nacka Wermdö DK 75 3 125 18 18.68 56.05 13.32           18.68                                                                      
302 Per Fransson Nacka Wermdö DK 58 3 117 18 17.87 53.61 12.55                   17.87                                                              
303 Richard Good Nacka Wermdö DK 56     18 17.49 52.48 8.03           17.26       18.8                                                              
304 Jonas Forsström Tyresö DC 59     18 16.97 50.91 14.16                 17       17.33         15.34                                              
305 Richard Nyqvist Lärkan DK 50 2 160 18 16.43 49.3 13.22                           16.43                                                      
306 Jan Elb Lärkan DK 44 1 112 18 16.74 50.22 16.02                           16.74                                                      
307 Robert Karlsson Brandbergen Bowling Dart 41 1 120 18 15.51 46.54 13.33                         15.46                             16.62                          
308 Robert Södervall Bramglaj RC 84 2 154 18 18.33 55 14.64         18.33                                                                        
309 Bernth Andersson Oasen DK 65 2 156 18 18.28 54.84 10.27           18.28                                                                      
310 Lars Mattsson Brandbergen Bowling Dart 34 1 124 18 16.72 50.15 9.64                         16.72                             16.7                          
311 Joacim Sjöbeck Oilers DK 74 4   18 19.75 59.24 10.89     20.82           18.81                                                                
312 Jan Forssén Dart Dogs United 52 2 119 18 15.46 46.37 12.65                           15.46                                                      
313 Anders Juselius Stockholm Super DC 27   118 18 15.81 47.44 3.35         15.81                                                                        
314 Jesper Bergström Mitt i DC 78     18 17.94 53.81 8.99       17.94                                                                          
315 Marko Hynninen Runby Dart 77   114 18 17.87 53.62 10.06         17.86                                       18.14                                
316 Pekka Kuusisto Runby Dart 56     18 18.06 54.17 11.61         17.91                                       20.47                                
317 Niklas Landelius Oilers DK 75 1   18 18.4 55.19 15.04                 18.4                                                                
318 Ellenor Larsson Sweden Capital 44 1   18 14.54 43.63 12.43 15.12             13.86             13.74                                                    
319 Viveka Träff Steel Tons DC 90 5   18 15.5 46.49 22.65   15.19                   15.8                                                          
320 Anders Husberg Nacka Wermdö DK 59     18 16.59 49.77 17.11                                 16.59                                                
321 Stefan Lewenhagen IFK Snösätra 62 1   18 17.77 53.32 16.16                   17.59                               19.46                              
322 Björn Cederlund Nynäshamns Dartförening 72   140 18 18.01 54.04 7.01           18.01                                                                      
323 Lars Pilblad Old Bowler Dart Team 75     18 17.32 51.95 13.2               17.32                                                                  
324 Tomas Falerot Steel Tons DC 63     18 15.31 45.94 10.4               15.28                                 16.21                                
325 Thomas Bergman Engelbrekt DC 57 3 116 18 15.5 46.5 16.4                       15.56                                 14.92                        
326 Heikki Helelä Engelbrekt DC 77 1   18 16.24 48.73 21.26                       16.13                                 19.78                        
327 Thomas Norgren IK La Gamba Pil 37   113 18 16.25 48.75 7.69                 16.25                                                                
328 Kjell Andersson Engelbrekt DC 31 1   18 15.65 46.96 9.21                       15.65                                                          
329 Conny Nyberg TTVH DC 41 1   18 14.23 42.68 11.56                             14.19                                     14.45              
330 Per Bexelius Mjölner DC 47 1   18 16.09 48.27 8.8           18.07   15.84                                                                  
331 Ullis Bill Mjölner DC 134 9   18 18.17 54.51 28.48 18.25         17.94   18.21                                       16.52                          
332 Martin Sjöljung Botvid DC 51   136 18 16.72 50.17 9.56               16.72                                                                  
333 Rickard Lerdell Gröna Lyktan DC 53 1 129 18 17.57 52.7 10.51                   17.57                                                              
334 Kjell Hilmgård AC Dart Club 43     18 15.21 45.63 8.49                 15.21                                                                
335 Pia Arnbacke Steel Tons DC 31   156 18 14.18 42.53 14.29                         14.11                                     14.58                  
336 Greger Andersson Runby Dart 68     18 17.12 51.36 9.82         17.48           14.51                           14.61                                
337 Ronnie Brattfalk Järfälla DC 101 2 116 18 16.68 50.05 23.18                     16.56                               17.77                            
338 Robert Blom Märsta Arlanda Dart 80 1 114 18 18.79 56.36 18.22                           18.79                                                      
339 Linus Persson Solna AIK DC 75   117 18 18.47 55.4 12.56             18.47                                                                    
340 Stig Kvarnehag Mjölner DC 45 2   18 15.67 47 10.46           15.52   15.67                                                                  
341 Joakim Lundberg Sweden Capital 44 2   18 16.54 49.61 7.89         16.54                                                                        
342 Martin Widlund Sweden Capital 79 3 141 18 17.62 52.85 21.07       17.31 17.86     18.34             17.24 15.34             18.38                                    
343 Tobbe Lindberg Spikkastarna DK 65 1 138 18 16.96 50.89 7.27       17.41       15.82                                                                  
344 Peter Lundholm Botvid DC 45 1 113 18 18.77 56.31 12.4               18.77                                                                  
345 Håkan Rahmqvist Consign DC 75 4   18 17.8 53.41 16.96                     17.8                                                            
346 Lars Andersson Nacka Wermdö DK 23 2   18 16.33 48.98 4.43           17.58       14.32               14.31                                              
347 Marcus Gavander Dartanjang DK 54 1   18 16.19 48.56 13.74       17.98                 16.05                                                        
348 Emil Nyström Dartanjang DK 40 1 111 18 14.78 44.33 8.11                         14.78                                                        
349 Johan Deckel Mjölner DC 40 1   18 16.1 48.3 8.82           17.15   16.06                                       15.15                          
350 Lennart Thorell Hammarby DC 64     18 16.72 50.17 13.22                       16.72                                                          
351 Fredrik Sjöberg TTVH DC 83 4 124 18 19.35 58.04 12.26     17.06     20.07                                                                      
352 Jonas Hellström Solna AIK DC 45   116 18 16.24 48.72 10.13                     16.24                                                            
353 Niklas Jansson Batalj DK 29     18 17.51 52.53 8.39                     17.51                                                            
354 Hans Andersson DK Pilo 20     18 16.39 49.16 3.08               16.39                                                                  
355 Yousef Mortezazadeh-Daragheh DC Knivderby 55 4 127 18 15.63 46.89 13.82                     15.63                                                            
356 Jonas Granberg Rockhangers DC 29 1   18 21.16 63.48 6.22           21.57                                       19.63                              
357 Rob Miller Pewter Tankard DC 68 1   18 16.06 48.19 17.11                           16.13                                       15.51              
358 Peo Åkergren Old Bowler Dart Team 80 4 146 18 19.19 57.58 18.44               19.19                                                                  
359 Elliot Baron Rockhangers DC 49   124 18 16.05 48.15 12.77                   16.18     16.04                                                        
360 Johan Krig Spikkastarna DK 64 2   18 18.07 54.2 13.43               18.07                                                                  
361 Viktor Fordell Rockhangers DC 25   114 18 15.05 45.14 8.28                         15.05                                                        
362 Mikael Carlsson VH Sportbar 83 1 115 18 17.49 52.48 19.54                         17.49                                                        
363 Mattias Holm Spikkastarna DK 107 6   18 18.34 55.01 18.61     18.03 18.38       18.41         18.02                                                        
364 Jovica Radonjic Sweden Capital 70 3   18 16.63 49.88 12.38       19.46 19.18     15.3             14.5 12.67                                                  
365 Jonas Lindhagen Faster Annas DC 36     18 13.47 40.4 7.5                     13.31             15.21                                              
366 John Rooney Tombraider DC 69 2   18 17.23 51.69 13.07                   17.23                                                              
367 Anders Boman Rockhangers DC 87 2 124 18 17.67 53 15.99           18.59       16.82                               15.99                              
368 Mats Andersson Rockhangers DC 48 2   18 16.84 50.52 11.96           18.21       16.34     16.88                                                        
369 Carina Lagerdahl Nacka Wermdö DK 41   113 18 15.87 47.61 4.34   16.24       15.84                                                                      
370 Mikael Holm Spikkastarna DK 88 2 154 18 17.39 52.18 11.57       17.39                                                                          
371 John Dahlsten Sweden Capital 51 1 118 18 17.86 53.57 9.83         17.86                                                                        
372 Miika Mustaniemi Bålsta Bowl & Dart Club 96 2 124 18 18.85 56.55 19.11             18.85                                                                    
373 Ingo Schank AC Dart Club 24 2 170 18 16.37 49.11 6.39                 16.09     16.53                                                          
374 Sofia de la Prada y Monteagudo Steel Tons DC 31   118 19 15.03 45.08 9.26 15.02                                                                         15.18      
375 Petri Markkanen Picasso DC 42 1 152 19 16.2 48.59 7.93             16.29                                       15.58                            
376 Robert Nilsson Stockholm Bullseye DC 57 1 128 19 17.43 52.28 10.87             17.13                                   20.07                                
377 Bo Zetterman IFK Snösätra 36 2   19 15.91 47.74 7.72                   16.18                               13.91                              
378 Jörgen Minster Steel Tons DC 8     19 13.33 40 7.21                       13.33                                                          
379 Alexander Johansson Bålsta Bowl & Dart Club 78 1   19 17.15 51.45 14.76             17.71       13.79                                                            
380 Jörgen Oderstad Sweden Capital 24     19 14.36 43.07 6.44               14.36                                                                  
381 Kent Wiman Norrtelje DC 100 4   19 17.87 53.61 16.56         17.87                                                                        
382 Nils - Magnus Eriksson Steel Tons DC 41 2 132 19 17.35 52.06 12.66                       17.35                                                          
383 Jörgen Håkansson Tungsten DK 67 4 118 19 17.62 52.87 15.41                 18.01         18.44                             14.38                        
384 Stefan Horn Bålsta Bowl & Dart Club 61 1   19 15.63 46.9 14.86             18.24       15.66                                       14.39                    
385 Lars Siljelid Mitt i DC 56 2 136 19 18.74 56.23 15.63                   19.1       17.74                                                      
386 Denny Sigfalk Rockhangers DC 104 7 116 19 18 54 12.23           18.28       16.78                               15.77                              
387 Mikael Orehed Sweden Capital 57     19 14.97 44.9 16.66                             17.07 14.55                               16.38                  
388 Leif Eriksson Tombraider DC 56 3 119 19 17.26 51.79 13.5                   17.26                                                              
389 Johan Jönsson VH Sportbar 40     19 16.02 48.07 11.17                         16.02                                                        
390 Stefan Thuresson PK Pilsättarna 37   118 19 13.58 40.73 13.86                                 13.72                               12.76                
391 Jonas Linden Elektroflyers DC 50     19 14.49 43.48 15.98                     14.49                                                            
392 Björn Karlsson Runby Dart 49   129 19 14.32 42.97 9.94                     14.32                                                            
393 Stefan Sandell Picasso DC 79 2   19 16.66 49.98 15.68             16.83                                       14.84                            
394 Ronny Hägg IK La Gamba Pil 69 2 115 19 16.03 48.09 17.49                         16.21       13.37                                                
395 Peter Johansson Gröna Lyktan DC 60 1   19 16.05 48.15 15.9                       16.05                                                          
396 Håkan Lövgren Gröna Lyktan DC 44   115 19 14.04 42.13 13.33                       14.04                                                          
397 Per-Eric Bredberg Mitt i DC 56 3   19 15.8 47.4 11.77                   15.8       15.81                                                      
398 Dennis Larsson Faster Annas DC 39 4   19 15.83 47.49 5.5         15.83                                                                        
399 Karl Åkerlund Märsta Arlanda Dart 49   118 19 14.83 44.5 13.12                           14.83                                                      
400 Annette Klaesson Svedmyra DK 35 1   19 13.8 41.39 10.22                         13.69       13.81                                                
401 Peter Jönsson Backens DC 75     19 17.73 53.19 13.43         18.47   17.52                                                                    
402 Ove Jäderland Solna AIK DC 54 2 114 19 17.23 51.7 17.26             17.3       16.69                                                            
403 Peter Vahlner Solna AIK DC 65 1 126 19 15.81 47.44 17.43             15.99       15.7                                                            
404 Anders Ahl Märsta Arlanda Dart 65   136 19 17.19 51.57 10.39         17.24   17.4                                 16.6                                  
405 Mathias Westin Dartanjang DK 90     19 17.73 53.2 11.18       17.99                 16.97                                                        
406 Jesper Blomquist Spikkastarna DK 71 1   19 15.68 47.03 16.32                         15.63                                       17.08                
407 Mattias Vikström Engelen DC 51   153 19 17.86 53.59 7.9       17.67                   18.9                                                      
408 Hans Johnsson Old Bowler Dart Team 37 1   19 15.47 46.41 11.19               15.02             16.32                                                    
409 Jerry Varis AC Dart Club 77 2 126 19 18.97 56.92 17.98                 19.25     16.71                                                          
410 Anita Good Nacka Wermdö DK 43     19 15.2 45.61 18.16   14.92               18.43                                                 15.33            
411 Robert Kahn Nacka Wermdö DK 41     19 15.79 47.38 9.98           15.47       15.95         14.48                                                    
412 Bernt Ekberg Lärkan DK 62 2 115 19 16.6 49.81 14.39                           16.6                                                      
413 Camilla Svensson Sivenius The Young Ones Dart Club 19     19 12.69 38.07 10.61   12.69                                                                              
414 Anders Johansson Pewter Tankard DC 46     19 14.64 43.92 13.73                     14.6                                         14.93                  
415 Thomas Holmberg DC Knivderby 53 1   19 15.07 45.2 14.52                     15.07                                                            
416 Sami Heikkinen Etanol DC 73 1 128 19 16.56 49.68 14.54                 16.75                                 14.84                              
417 Kaj Hänninen Gröna Lyktan DC 39 2   19 15.49 46.47 11.91                       15.49                                                          
418 Conny Larsson Rockhangers DC 77 3   19 17.8 53.39 10.88           17.92       14.7                               18.06                              
419 Daniel von Essen Stockholm Super DC 31     19 19.48 58.43 5.56         19.48                                                                        
420 Bo Jansson Bålsta Bowl & Dart Club 43 1   19 14.94 44.81 11.78                     14.84             15.01                         15.78                    
421 Christer Pilblad Stockholm Super DC 11     19 16.97 50.91 2.3         16.97                                                                        
422 Mats Eklund IK La Gamba Pil 42     19 14.24 42.73 12.12                         14.24                                                        
423 Anders Nylin Norrtelje DC 42 2   19 17.48 52.45 7.82         17.27           18.18                                                            
424 Conny Carlsson IK La Gamba Pil 49   118 19 16.03 48.1 15.06                 17.07       15.96       14.94                                                
425 Stefan Jonsson Steel Tons DC 61 2 125 19 17.47 52.41 16.81                       17.47                                                          
426 Anna-Karin Mannerstål Steel Tons DC 13     19 14.31 42.93 7.29 14.21                       14.95                                                 14.53      
427 Peter Olofsson IFK Snösätra 25 1   19 15.96 47.87 5.4                   15.85                               16.95                              
428 Micael Olofsson IFK Snösätra 53 1   19 17.35 52.04 12.58                   17.39                               17.01                              
429 Magnus Brolin Svedmyra DK 19     19 13.89 41.66 11.99                         13.83                               14.5                        
430 Andreas Ström Steel Tons DC 56     19 16.57 49.7 11.01               16.73                                 12.53                                
431 Robert Olsson Ösmo DC 79 2 139 19 17.25 51.75 17.28                 17.26     16.97 17.83                                                        
432 Jonathan Bexelius Mjölner DC 112 2   19 19.18 57.53 23.09           20.58   19.09                                       19.38                          
433 Christer Svensson AC Dart Club 32   144 19 14.03 42.1 11.32                       14.16           12.19                                              
434 Tomi Ilonen AC Dart Club 73 1   19 16.49 49.48 16.22                 16.25     16.41           19.03                                              
435 Juha Mäyrämäki Engelen DC 91 3   19 18.53 55.59 10.09       18.53                                                                          
436 Rickard Svensson TTVH DC 43     19 16.47 49.41 10.52                   16.47                                                              
437 Kadeem Kromodikoro Dartbiten 74 1   19 17.45 52.34 14.56             17.45                                                                    
438 Krister Papaioannou Backens DC 82 2 147 19 16.71 50.13 9.37         16.72   16.66                                                                    
439 Fredrik Sivertsson Dartbiten 44 2   19 15.23 45.68 7.48             15.23                                                                    
440 Hans Nilsson TTVH DC 51 2   19 18.42 55.27 8.33           18.42                                                                      
441 Hans Ekström Gröna Lyktan DC 24     19 14.47 43.41 6.74                   16.07   14.34                                                          
442 Andreas Ek Botvid DC 20   137 19 15.63 46.88 3.46               15.63                                                                  
443 Michael Wenman Dartanjang DK 45 1   19 16.47 49.4 11.39                         16.47                                                        
444 Jens Edman Ösmo DC 48     19 16.77 50.31 7.99                 16.77