Stockholms Dartförbund (StDF) 2018/2019
Alla Spelare - Namn

  A  B  C  D  E  F  G  H  I  J  K  L  M  N  O  P  R  S  T  U  V  W  Y  Z  Å  Ö

  Namn Klubb Ton 180 Högsta
Utgång
Kortast
Set
Pilsnitt
Totalt
Pilsnitt
3 pilar
Outstanding
Player
Poäng
SLD D1 SL SE 1A 1B 2A 2B 2C 2FM 3A 3B 3C 3FA 3FB 4A 4B 4FM X1 X2A X2B CUP KSL KS1 K1A K1B K2A K2B K2C K2FM K3A K3B K3C K3FM KSD SLSEMI1 SLSEMI2 SLDSEMI1 SLDSEMI2 SLDFINAL SLFINAL
1 A Sat Voong Solna AIK DC 26     21 14.33 42.98 13.59             17.22       14.19                                                            
2 Abdullah Atilgan Nacka Wermdö DK 44     17 14.46 43.39 14.49                                 14.46                                                
3 Agge Liljegren Solna AIK DC 8 1   22 13.9 41.69 1.88 13.9                                                                                
4 Agneta Boman Stockholm Bullseye DC 8     25 12.52 37.55 1.88   11.95                 12.82                                                            
5 Agneta Wollner Solna AIK DC 10     29 12.77 38.31 2.95 12.77                                                                                
6 Ahmed Hamdi Backens DC 50   157 21 15.71 47.14 7.99             15.71                                                                    
7 Alex Egelin Faster Annas DC 14     23 15.26 45.78 1.4                     15.26                                                            
8 Alexander Hanna IK La Gamba Pil 69 6 158 16 18.52 55.57 13.29                 18.52                                                                
9 Alexander Håkansson Tungsten DK 13     27 11.73 35.19 7.63                                   11.73                                              
10 Alexander Johansson Bålsta Bowl & Dart Club 78 1   19 17.15 51.45 14.76             17.71       13.79                                                            
11 Alexandra Vilén Järfälla DC 1     40 11.54 34.61 0.76                                   11.54                                              
12 Amanda Ross-Langley Stockholm Bullseye DC 4     33 12.03 36.09 4.07   12.03                                                                              
13 Ami Thorsson Sweden Capital 47 2   18 16.44 49.33 14.7 15.94                                                                           18.6 19.77  
14 Ammi Andersson Spikkastarna DK 6       12.29 36.88 0.89   12.28   12.37       12.88         12.19                                                        
15 Ammie Larsson Oilers DK 23     31 13.24 39.72 5.03 13.24                                                                                
16 Anders Ahl Märsta Arlanda Dart 65   136 19 17.19 51.57 10.39         17.24   17.4                                 16.6                                  
17 Anders Björkman Dartbiten 41   112 24 15.48 46.44 7.06             15.48                                                                    
18 Anders Boman Rockhangers DC 87 2 124 18 17.67 53 15.99           18.59       16.82                               15.99                              
19 Anders Daun Oilers DK 13     33 12.37 37.1 3.57                             12.37                                                    
20 Anders Husberg Nacka Wermdö DK 59     18 16.59 49.77 17.11                                 16.59                                                
21 Anders Höglund Dartbiten 33     18 16.35 49.05 7.36             16.35                                                                    
22 Anders Johansson Pewter Tankard DC 46     19 14.64 43.92 13.73                     14.6                                         14.93                  
23 Anders Johansson DK Pilo 23   115 22 15.29 45.88 5.93               17.16                 15.06                                                
24 Anders Juselius Stockholm Super DC 27   118 18 15.81 47.44 3.35         15.81                                                                        
25 Anders Landegren Mjölner DC 9     29 14.85 44.54 2.48               14.51                                       15.45                          
26 Anders Larsson Pewter Tankard DC 19     26 12.75 38.25 6.78                     12.85                                         12.09                  
27 Anders Lindberg Backens DC 12     24 13.62 40.86 2.97             13.62                                                                    
28 Anders Lindholm Dart Dogs United 6     28 13.2 39.61 1.53                           13.2                                                      
29 Anders Mars-Engvall Rockhangers DC 85 2 152 17 18.6 55.81 14.98           18.7       20.84                               16.92                              
30 Anders Mattsson Brandbergen Bowling Dart 33 2   20 15.15 45.44 9.86                         15.17                             14.95                          
31 Anders Mähl DK Pilo 24     27 13.29 39.88 5.43                                 13.29                                                
32 Anders Mårtensson Plupp DC 5 1   33 12.26 36.78 1.66                                   12.26                                              
33 Anders Nygren Södra Dart Sällskapet 30     21 14.05 42.14 13.26                             14.05                                                    
34 Anders Nylin Norrtelje DC 42 2   19 17.48 52.45 7.82         17.27           18.18                                                            
35 Anders Olofsson Tyresö DC 42   151 21 15.2 45.6 8.72                         15.19         15.52                                              
36 Anders Skånberg 181 DC 64     21 15.78 47.33 13.59             15.78                                                                    
37 Anders Sundström Ösmo DC 27     23 13.63 40.9 8.26                         13.63                                                        
38 Anders Wiklund 181 DC 67 2   17 16.67 50.01 9.96             16.67                                                                    
39 Andreas Andersson Kraft Tyresö DC 68 2 122 17 16.63 49.89 15.84                 17.83       17.05         14.91                                              
40 Andreas Bärlund Stockholm Bullseye DC 4     31 12.23 36.69 2.5                     12.23                                                            
41 Andreas Ek Botvid DC 20   137 19 15.63 46.88 3.46               15.63                                                                  
42 Andreas Fjellström Rockhangers DC 40     20 14.27 42.81 12.79                         14.27                                                        
43 Andreas Hugosson Rockhangers DC 50 1   22 14.42 43.27 16.55                   16.91     12.04     14.52                                                  
44 Andreas Koldrup Märsta Arlanda Dart 105 4 128 15 19.97 59.92 19.54         20.08   21.17                                 17.84                                  
45 Andreas Lindström Belkin Power DC 194 10 126 13 22.82 68.45 21.03     22.78                                                                 23.41          
46 Andreas Lissbol Steel Tons DC 54 2 149 19 18.23 54.7 17.91               18.17                                 19.2                                
47 Andreas Mattsson Ösmo DC 105 5 116 14 19.04 57.13 17.92           19.04                                                                      
48 Andreas Mokdasi Steel Tons DC 62 1   18 18.04 54.11 9.67               17.96                                 19.04                                
49 Andreas Pärlerstrand Stockholm Dart Fighters 15     22 14.53 43.58 6.53                                 14.53                                                
50 Andreas Ström Steel Tons DC 56     19 16.57 49.7 11.01               16.73                                 12.53                                
51 Andrée Bomander Stockholm Super DC 188 7 126 13 22.32 66.96 21.55     22.32   22.68                                                               23.93       20.39
52 Anette Holgersson Norrtelje DC 2     30 11.92 35.75 0.88                     11.92                                                            
53 Anette Richardson Spikkastarna DK 19 1   23 15.41 46.22 7.77 16.09 14.15           17.78         15.58                                                        
54 Anette Åkesson Ösmo DC 14     25 12.74 38.23 5.81                         12.74                                                        
55 Anetté Tillbom Spikkastarna DK 25 1   17 18.19 54.57 3.75 16.8     18.49                                                                          
56 Angeli Holmberg Steel Tons DC 2     22 15.06 45.19 0.64                         15.06                                                        
57 Anita Good Nacka Wermdö DK 43     19 15.2 45.61 18.16   14.92               18.43                                                 15.33            
58 Anita Granbäck Solna AIK DC 8     30 11.52 34.57 3.9   11.63                           11.34                                                  
59 Anita Isteri The Young Ones Dart Club 14     28 12.4 37.19 6.95   12.4                                                                              
60 Anita Kindberg Pullorna DC 13 1   24 12.93 38.79 10.45   12.93                                                                              
61 Anita Raattamaa Mjölner DC 27     20 14.38 43.13 7.69 14.18             15.65                                                                  
62 Anki Nilsson Steel Tons DC 124 3 146 15 17.06 51.19 25.61   17.05   17   17.42           17.17                                                          
63 Ann-Charlotte Högberg Ösmo DC 21     26 12.76 38.28 6.4   12.9                   13.49 12.42                                       12.68                
64 Ann-Sophie Carlsson Pullorna DC 17     20 13.1 39.3 10.22   13.1                                                                              
65 Anna-Karin Mannerstål Steel Tons DC 13     19 14.31 42.93 7.29 14.21                       14.95                                                 14.53      
66 Anna-Lena Björnholm Andersson Picasso DC 10     25 11.9 35.7 4.06                               11.9                                                  
67 Anna-Lena Olsson Solna AIK DC 41   116 27 13.19 39.56 10.42   13.3                           11.5                                                  
68 Anna-Lena Vilén Järfälla DC 4     26 12.98 38.94 0.74                     12.98                                                            
69 Anna Frykblom DD Stockholm Dartklubb 20     20 12.2 36.59 7.32                                   12.2                                              
70 Anna Henriksson Västertorps DC 5     26 12.78 38.35 1.84                       12.78                                                          
71 Anna Nahlén Bålsta Bowl & Dart Club 6     34 12 36 5.02                     11.79             12.3                                              
72 Anna Rosell Engelen DC             0                                                                                  
73 Anne Helenius Batalj DK 14     25 12.19 36.57 4.55                               12.19                                                  
74 Anne Hirvonen Märsta Arlanda Dart 2     42 12.54 37.62 1.21 12.54                                                                                
75 Anne Rasmussen Nacka Wermdö DK 59 1   21 13.85 41.54 17.78   13.56               12.28             14.23                                   14.08            
76 Anneli Schöldström Mjölner DC 3     39 13.55 40.64 1.69 12.48             16.19                                                                  
77 Annelie Kraft IK La Gamba Pil 18     31 11.41 34.24 7.09   11.12                             11.51                                                
78 Annelie Säf Backens DC 2     41 11.08 33.25 5.57                               11.08                                                  
79 Annelie Tuunanen Angberg Solna AIK DC 26     17 12.78 38.33 8.94   12.78                                                                              
80 Annette Klaesson Svedmyra DK 35 1   19 13.8 41.39 10.22                         13.69       13.81                                                
81 Annette Nyqvist Lärkan DK 19     22 13.41 40.23 5.89                           13.41                                                      
82 Annica Bernergård Solna AIK DC 42     18 12.87 38.61 15.75 12.63                     13.04                                       13.21                  
83 Anton Eriksson Norrtelje DC 17     27 13.2 39.59 4.07                     13.2                                                            
84 Anton Östlund Ösmo DC 85 6   16 19.78 59.34 16.05           19.78                                                                      
85 Ari Kaikkonen Etanol DC 81 4 133 15 17.94 53.82 15.63                 17.97                                 17.58                              
86 Ari Laakso Oasen DK 8     32 12.55 37.66 0.77                         12.55                                                        
87 Ari Nevalainen The Young Ones Dart Club 185 4 154 13 22.89 68.67 22.39     23.27 20.06         22.95                                                                
88 Arne Björklund Old Bowler Dart Team 2     31 12.18 36.53 2.46                             12.18                                                    
89 Arne Jansson Norrtelje DC 2     28 12.79 38.36 0.58                     12.79                                                            
90 Arne Karjalainen Backens DC 28     23 14.57 43.71 14.55                               14.57                                                  
91 Arne Nordfjäll IK La Gamba Pil 15     27 13.02 39.06 6.42                                 13.02                                                
92 Aron Gyulai Farkas Elektroflyers DC 92 5 157 16 18.68 56.04 24.53                     18.68                                                            
93 Barbro Gräähs Pewter Tankard DC             0                                                                                  
94 Bengt-Åke Westerberg Mitt i DC 23     18 14.85 44.54 7.82                           14.85                                                      
95 Bengt Falk Faster Annas DC 29 1   23 13.68 41.03 6.64                     13.68                                                            
96 Bengt Persson Elektroflyers DC 9     31 12.59 37.77 2.89                     12.59                                                            
97 Bengt Rydstedt DK Pilo 38     22 16.83 50.49 8.81               16.83                                                                  
98 Bengt Telkert Old Bowler Dart Team 32 2   18 15.1 45.3 5.94               15.1                                                                  
99 Bengt Wenman Dartanjang DK 28 1   23 13.81 41.42 5.95       13.95                 13.8                                                        
100 Bengt Wigren Backens DC 13     29 13.52 40.55 4.8                               13.52                                                  
101 Benjamin Holmgren IK La Gamba Pil 53     21 15.01 45.04 12.41                         15.01                                                        
102 Benny Eklund 181 DC 6     29 13.35 40.06 0.76             13.35                                                                    
103 Benny Hejdenberg DVAI DC 16     24 12.76 38.28 6.85                       13.27           12.4                               14.45              
104 Benny Ingelsson Oilers DK 28     21 15.48 46.44 6.02                 17.51           15.19                                                    
105 Benny Östlund IK La Gamba Pil 64     20 15.67 47.01 15.13                         15.72       14.59                                                
106 Berit Jonsson Ösmo DC 69 1   17 14.44 43.31 13.81   13.7             14.72       13.83                                                        
107 Bernt Arne Rause Nynäshamns Dartförening 7 1   34 12.49 37.46 1.62                                 12.49                                                
108 Bernt Ekberg Lärkan DK 62 2 115 19 16.6 49.81 14.39                           16.6                                                      
109 Bernt Haglund PK Pilsättarna 15     25 13.08 39.24 9.2                                 13.15                               11.92                
110 Bernt Halling Bergsfolket DC 19     25 13.73 41.18 6.07                       13.73                                                          
111 Bernt Skoglund Faster Annas DC 4     23 16.27 48.81 1.04         16.27                                                                        
112 Bernth Andersson Oasen DK 65 2 156 18 18.28 54.84 10.27           18.28                                                                      
113 Bernth Gustavsson Pewter Tankard DC 39     23 15.24 45.71 12.66                     15.13                                         15.77                  
114 Bert Blom Svedmyra DK 12     31 12.56 37.68 4.32                         12.88       12.56                           12.21                    
115 Birger Lindell Tyresö DC 19     26 14.48 43.44 7.03                         14.48                                                        
116 Birgit Juhola Steel Tons DC 32 1   25 13.37 40.11 7.81                         13.3                                     13.73                  
117 Bitte Larsson Pullorna DC 14     27 13.19 39.58 4.39   13.19                                                                              
118 Bjarne Larsson Tungsten DK 2     45 12.65 37.94 0.64                           12.65                                                      
119 Björn Adolfsson Mjölner DC 37     21 14.86 44.59 8.81           16.51   14.77                                       14.77                          
120 Björn Aggemyr DK Pilo 29     25 13.05 39.16 10.18                                 13.05                                                
121 Björn Cederlund Nynäshamns Dartförening 72   140 18 18.01 54.04 7.01           18.01                                                                      
122 Björn Flood Solna AIK DC 72 1   18 16.69 50.07 14.06             16.57       20.04                                                            
123 Björn Grimborg Ösmo DC 112 2 127 17 20.34 61.02 20.75           20.34                                                                      
124 Björn Gunnarsson Sweden Capital 36   128 23 13.72 41.16 12.7                             13.23 13.76                               14                  
125 Björn Karlsson Runby Dart 49   129 19 14.32 42.97 9.94                     14.32                                                            
126 Björn Karlsson Norrtelje DC 5       10.92 32.76 1.13                     10.92                                                            
127 Björn Lejon Bålsta Bowl & Dart Club 81 1 112 15 17.73 53.18 15.35             17.73                                                                    
128 Björn Lysell Solna AIK DC 21 1   21 13.19 39.58 6.13                       13.15                                       13.4                  
129 Björn Nilcrants Tungsten DK 43     24 14.58 43.75 11.89                           14.35                               17.61                      
130 Björn Strålin Norrtelje DC 19     29 12.62 37.87 4.6                     12.62                                                            
131 Björn Thorsteinsson Tyresö DC 60 3   17 17.06 51.18 14.12                 17.06                                                                
132 Björn Wahlström Sweden Capital 139 6 157 16 19.21 57.62 22.58       18.94 19.7                                   19.66                                    
133 Bo Cassel Oasen DK 44   132 20 17.87 53.61 6.16           17.87                                                                      
134 Bo Hansson Bergsfolket DC 8     30 13.12 39.36 1.2                       13.12                                                          
135 Bo Idevall Steel Tons DC 86 2   16 18.97 56.92 9.92       18.91   19.28                                                                      
136 Bo Jakobsson Södra Dart Sällskapet 19 1   28 12.98 38.94 5.17                             12.98                                                    
137 Bo Jansson Bålsta Bowl & Dart Club 43 1   19 14.94 44.81 11.78                     14.84             15.01                         15.78                    
138 Bo Karlsson Spikkastarna DK 42 2   18 15.21 45.63 11.73                         15.23                                       14.88                
139 Bo Mattsson Tombraider DC 102 2   14 18.83 56.5 16.04                   18.83                                                              
140 Bo Rydén AC Dart Club 22     23 14 42 8.83                       13.5           13.17                               16.1              
141 Bo Zetterman IFK Snösätra 36 2   19 15.91 47.74 7.72                   16.18                               13.91                              
142 Bosse Johansson Tyresö DC 39 2 126 16 16.75 50.24 14.92                 20.04       16.6                                                        
143 Bruno Cianelli Old Bowler Dart Team 38 1   16 17.87 53.6 11.33                             17.87                                                    
144 Camilla Fagerberg Pullorna DC 7     29 13.38 40.13 5.5   13.38                                                                              
145 Camilla Ström Märsta Arlanda Dart 43 1 115 23 15.06 45.17 13.07 15.09                                                                         14.55      
146 Camilla Svensson Sivenius The Young Ones Dart Club 19     19 12.69 38.07 10.61   12.69                                                                              
147 Careen True Mitt i DC 11     29 11.64 34.91 1.01                           11.64                                                      
148 Carina Ekman Sweden Capital 9     25 12.12 36.36 8.71                               12.16                               11.78                  
149 Carina Hammarbäck IK La Gamba Pil 34     24 13.86 41.59 13.48   13.86                                                                              
150 Carina Hoffman Västertorps DC 5     30 12 35.99 1.35                       12                                                          
151 Carina Koskela Märsta Arlanda Dart 45 2 154 25 14.98 44.94 9.75 14.95                                                                         15.36      
152 Carina Lagerdahl Nacka Wermdö DK 41   113 18 15.87 47.61 4.34   16.24       15.84                                                                      
153 Carina Sahlberg Steel Tons DC             0                                                                                  
154 Carina Sulkanen Spikkastarna DK 15     28 14.3 42.91 8.41                         14.32                                       14.12                
155 Carina Wallberg-Brambeck Järfälla DC 6     30 13.4 40.2 3.5   13.4                                                                              
156 Carl-Arne Nilsson PK Pilsättarna 31     23 13.31 39.94 15.31                                 13.26                               13.7                
157 Carl Axberg Bramglaj RC 60 1 133 15 19.24 57.72 10.06         19.24                                                                        
158 Carl Källström DK Pilo 195 20 120 13 23.15 69.45 30.81       23.17                                     22.89                                    
159 Carola Storm Västertorps DC 41 1   20 15.23 45.68 8.4                       15.23                                                          
160 Caroline Carlström Pewter Tankard DC 5     29 13.29 39.87 1.92                     13                                         14.05                  
161 Caroline Johansson Steel Tons DC 49     16 16.6 49.8 20.72 17.21 16.89           16.99         16.31                                     18.21                  
162 Caroline Stolpe Pullorna DC 2     28 12.04 36.13 2.48   12.04                                                                              
163 Charlie Lexelius Sweden Capital 64 1 130 20 17.25 51.75 14.48       19.21 17.32     16.9             16.68                                                    
164 Charlott Hultqvist Spikkastarna DK 28 2 117 22 13.41 40.24 13.78 12.82 13.46                                                                              
165 Charlotte Gullack IK La Gamba Pil 5     39 11.17 33.51 3.18   11.41                             11                                                
166 Charlotte Olausson Spikkastarna DK 28 1 115 22 16.61 49.84 10.37 16.56 17.08                                                                              
167 Chris Ramirez Sweden Capital 125 7   20 19.15 57.46 15.35       19.62       17.01                                                                  
168 Christer Andersson Tungsten DK 29     21 14.08 42.25 9.35                 16.12         14.32       13.63                     13.11                        
169 Christer Andersson Bålsta Bowl & Dart Club 34 1   24 12.89 38.66 13.72                     12.88             12.89                                              
170 Christer Berglind Nacka Wermdö DK 25 1   30 13.48 40.43 7                             13.48                                                    
171 Christer Börjesson Rockhangers DC 32     23 13.82 41.45 10                               13.82                                                  
172 Christer Dahlberg Etanol DC 108 4 141 15 19.79 59.37 20.75                 19.69                                 20.74                              
173 Christer Gustafsson Tyresö DC 14     24 12.63 37.88 6.31     13.74                   12.43         12.6                                              
174 Christer Jansson Runby Dart 29 1 123 22 15.25 45.74 9.52                     15.25                                                            
175 Christer Johansson Runby Dart 28     24 13.77 41.32 5.86                     13.77                                                            
176 Christer Johansson Nynäshamns Dartförening 1     34 11.74 35.23 2.13                                 11.74                                                
177 Christer Jonsson Ösmo DC 6     33 14.17 42.5 2.37                 15.14       13.91                                                        
178 Christer Karlsson Etanol DC 57 1   17 18.26 54.78 14.35               18.26                                                                  
179 Christer Lindblad IK La Gamba Pil 24     22 14.19 42.56 12.48                 14       13.67       14.23                                                
180 Christer Nyman Nynäshamns Dartförening 38 1 147 22 14.85 44.56 12.15           12.7             14.86       16.89                                                
181 Christer Pilblad Stockholm Super DC 11     19 16.97 50.91 2.3         16.97                                                                        
182 Christer Svensson AC Dart Club 32   144 19 14.03 42.1 11.32                       14.16           12.19                                              
183 Christer Swanson PK Pilsättarna 33     23 14.06 42.19 10.64                                 14.06                                                
184 Christer Söderström Nynäshamns Dartförening 30   126 24 13.35 40.05 8.01                         13.3       13.96                                                
185 Christer Tvärnstedt 181 DC 90 3 161 15 17.98 53.94 17.2             17.98                                                                    
186 Christian Andersson Belkin Power DC 90 7 149 14 22.17 66.51 10.25     22.33                                                                           20.82
187 Christian Andersson Nynäshamns Dartförening 47 2   20 15.76 47.27 14.36                         15.76                                                        
188 Christian Billström Norrtelje DC 2       10.92 32.76 1.81                     10.92                                                            
189 Christian Isberg Tombraider DC 23     25 14 42 2.83                   14                                                              
190 Christian Johansson Svedmyra DK 82 6   12 21.05 63.15 19.98                         20.73                               23.86                        
191 Christian Sundin Pewter Tankard DC 36     24 14.73 44.18 14.31                               14.73                                                  
192 Christian Åkerlund Märsta Arlanda Dart 118   121 14 20.09 60.28 19.49         20.07   19.18                                 20.91                                  
193 Christina Andersson Solna AIK DC 11     26 12.17 36.52 2.85   12.17                                                                              
194 Christina Koldrup Märsta Arlanda Dart 2     37 12.14 36.42 1.33 12.14                                                                                
195 Christina Wolfschmidt Solna AIK DC 27     19 14.07 42.22 9.29                     14.07                                                            
196 Christine Ross-Langley Stockholm Bullseye DC 2     38 11.76 35.29 1.43   11.76                                                                              
197 Christoffer Borg Faster Annas DC 68 2 126 13 18.29 54.88 16.06         18.29                                                                        
198 Christoffer Grönlund Nynäshamns Dartförening 53 4 116 19 16.19 48.56 19.07           15.33             17.54       15.84                                                
199 Christoffer Hemlin Nacka Wermdö DK 2     31 11.66 34.98 1.33                                   11.66                                              
200 Christoffer Pons Pewter Tankard DC 16     24 13.47 40.42 7.19                     12.14         13.57                                                  
201 Christoffer Vikstrand Stockholm Bullseye DC 98 5 115 14 18 54 19.48             18                                   18                                
202 Christoffer Wallin Oilers DK 85 1 120 19 18.87 56.61 10     19.44           18.22                                                                
203 Claes Fredrik Lavesson Plupp DC 19     24 14.61 43.83 7.01                                   14.61                                              
204 Claes Hansson TTVH DC 46   114 21 15.78 47.35 12.02     17.66     15.72                       15.48                                              
205 Conny Carlsson IK La Gamba Pil 49   118 19 16.03 48.1 15.06                 17.07       15.96       14.94                                                
206 Conny Larsson Rockhangers DC 77 3   19 17.8 53.39 10.88           17.92       14.7                               18.06                              
207 Conny Larsson Consign DC 52 1   21 16.03 48.1 12.99                     16.03                                                            
208 Conny Nyberg TTVH DC 41 1   18 14.23 42.68 11.56                             14.19                                     14.45              
209 Craig Wilson Stockholm Bullseye DC 64 3   16 17.08 51.24 19.35             15.74       16.93                                 18.92                          
210 Curt Blom Svedmyra DK 28     28 12.51 37.53 7.63                                 12.58                           11.75                    
211 Dag Skanne Stollarne DC 12     27 12.8 38.4 2.92                             12.8                                                    
212 Dan Lavén Stockholm Super DC 2     28 17.14 51.43 0.62         17.14                                                                        
213 Dan Melander Runby Dart 19     29 13.25 39.74 5.32         15.35           13.09                                                            
214 Daniel Ahlqvist Gröna Lyktan DC 27     21 14.24 42.71 5.54                       14.24                                                          
215 Daniel Dahlkvist Nacka Wermdö DK 14     29 12.18 36.55 5.76                                   12.18                                              
216 Daniel Göransson Rockhangers DC 44     18 14.72 44.16 19.89                   17.7     16.64     14.29                           15.03                      
217 Daniel Hemgren Stollarne DC 3     24 14.06 42.18 2.85                             14.06                                                    
218 Daniel Larsson Nynäshamns Dartförening 54 1 113 17 16.23 48.68 13.49                 17.29     15.41 16.38                                                        
219 Daniel Larsson Stockholm Super DC 222 47 131 10 30.3 90.9 41.9     30.85                                                                   28.18       29.14
220 Daniel Larsson Ösmo DC 130 8 160 14 21.39 64.17 19.53           21.39                                                                      
221 Daniel Mårtensson TTVH DC 40 2   16 18.69 56.08 7.68           20.26       15.41                                                              
222 Daniel Nordborg Sweden Capital 63 1 124 19 17.93 53.78 6.82       18.03       16.63                                                                  
223 Daniel Odén Backens DC 3     29 11.68 35.05 2.7                               11.68                                                  
224 Daniel Tomisic Batalj DK 4   115 38 12.19 36.58 0.69                     12.19                                                            
225 Daniel Törner Dart Dogs United 34     24 14.16 42.47 9                           14.16                                                      
226 Daniel Utas Brandbergen Bowling Dart 14 1   22 15.26 45.78 4.88                         15.26                                                        
227 Daniel Westblom Pewter Tankard DC 2     37 11.52 34.57 2.17                               11.52                                                  
228 Daniel Zysk TTVH DC 43   116 21 14.79 44.36 11.59           16.38                 13.91     13.74                               15.19              
229 Daniel von Essen Stockholm Super DC 31     19 19.48 58.43 5.56         19.48                                                                        
230 David Pettersson The Young Ones Dart Club 204 22 170 12 25.95 77.86 36.4     26                                                                 25.37          
231 Dennis Jansson Norrtelje DC 32     27 14.03 42.08 9.27         15.17           13.85                                                            
232 Dennis Larsson Faster Annas DC 39 4   19 15.83 47.49 5.5         15.83                                                                        
233 Denny Johansson Hammarby DC 26   111 22 14.2 42.61 10.47                       14.2                                                          
234 Denny Sigfalk Rockhangers DC 104 7 116 19 18 54 12.23           18.28       16.78                               15.77                              
235 Dick Andersson DK Pilo 13 1   27 12.83 38.48 7.29                                 12.83                                                
236 Dick Johansson Nacka Wermdö DK 5     33 12.04 36.12 5.39                                 12.04                                                
237 Dustin Salonen TTVH DC 17     24 12.29 36.87 8.5                             12.16     12.09                               13.21              
238 Edvin Anglered The Young Ones Dart Club 71     21 16.41 49.23 11.28                 16.41                                                                
239 Edward Fast Stockholm Dart Fighters 14     30 12.13 36.4 4.4                                 12.13                                                
240 Edwin Torbjörnsson Belkin Power DC 202 17 167 12 26.15 78.44 38.53     26.21                                                                 26.38         24.94
241 Eero Tikka DK Pilo 114 1   15 18.52 55.57 11.99       18.52                                     18.52                                    
242 Eilert Lignell DK Pilo 84 4 120 15 19.12 57.36 15.1       20.54       17.45                             18.91                                    
243 Elena Laurentiusson Pullorna DC 16     27 12.79 38.37 4.81   12.79                                                                              
244 Elin Velander Järfälla DC 71 2   22 14.63 43.88 24.28   14.37                 15.44             14.42                 15.74                            
245 Elina Hedelius Pewter Tankard DC             0                                                                                  
246 Elisabeth Engblom Pewter Tankard DC 2     37 11.84 35.53 0.6                     11.01         12.27                                                  
247 Ellenor Larsson Sweden Capital 44 1   18 14.54 43.63 12.43 15.12             13.86             13.74                                                    
248 Ellinor Brenning DD Stockholm Dartklubb 4     37 11.83 35.49 3.46                                   11.83                                              
249 Ellinor Fagerholm Etanol DC 17     28 12.95 38.85 6.07                       12.95                                                          
250 Elliot Baron Rockhangers DC 49   124 18 16.05 48.15 12.77                   16.18     16.04                                                        
251 Elsely Karin Johnsson Old Bowler Dart Team 18 1   23 13.89 41.67 5.41   13.98                         13.13                                                    
252 Emelie Bertram Svedmyra DK 3       14.45 43.34 1                                                             14.45                    
253 Emelie Lindell TTVH DC 128 4   16 19.26 57.77 6.56     19.38             17.15                                                              
254 Emil Fredriksson Pewter Tankard DC 22     22 14.89 44.67 6.69                               14.89                                                  
255 Emil Jansson The Young Ones Dart Club 104 6 124 13 20.84 62.51 25.35                 20.84                                                                
256 Emil Nyström Dartanjang DK 40 1 111 18 14.78 44.33 8.11                         14.78                                                        
257 Erik "Slipgrip" Wennevold IK La Gamba Pil 33 1 129 19 16.41 49.24 8.45                 16.41                                                                
258 Erik Bussman Svedmyra DK         12.04 36.13 0                         12.04                                                        
259 Erik Spade Etanol DC 6     24 13.63 40.89 6.56                 15.48     13.24                                                          
260 Erik Sundelius DC Knivderby 16     29 13.28 39.85 2.91                     13.28                                                            
261 Erik Westman Gröna Lyktan DC 43   144 22 16.56 49.69 10.4                   16.56                                                              
262 Erik Åström Faster Annas DC 6     29 12.84 38.51 3.15         15.44           13.59             12.29                                              
263 Erland Moberg Svedmyra DK 33     24 13.74 41.22 11.66                                 13.7                           14.16                    
264 Eva Carlson Steel Tons DC 26 1   25 12.69 38.06 8.9   12.48                   13.69                                                          
265 Eva Fogelberg Holmström Bramglaj RC 6     40 13.05 39.14 0.5         13.05                                                                        
266 Eva Mothander Solna AIK DC 8     24 12.65 37.95 1.22 12.65                                                                                
267 Eva Nordlander Mjölner DC 49     24 13.62 40.85 12.84 13.33             14.05                                       14.81                          
268 Eva Norrgård Pewter Tankard DC             0                                                                                  
269 Ewa Karlsson Spikkastarna DK 36 1   28 13.37 40.12 11.29   12.73                     13.61                                       12.79                
270 Filip Åhman Dartanjang DK 126 2 136 17 18.03 54.1 13.33       18.2                 15.13                                                        
271 Folke Fördal Stockholm Dart Fighters 6     30 11.55 34.66 4.67                                 11.55                                                
272 Fred Jansson PK Pilsättarna 6     27 12.28 36.83 2.54                                 12.28                               12.27                
273 Freddie Blomstrand Nynäshamns Dartförening 116   150 15 20.89 62.66 18.22           20.89                                                                      
274 Fredrik Forss Norrtelje DC 36     17 16.76 50.27 8.27         16.76                                                                        
275 Fredrik Hill IK La Gamba Pil 51 1   19 16.88 50.65 11.28                 16.88                                                                
276 Fredrik Kasström Tyresö DC 49     22 15.12 45.35 12.12                         15.1         15.17                                              
277 Fredrik Lingvall Sweden Capital 141 9 126 15 19.35 58.06 16.29       19.49                                     18.32                                    
278 Fredrik Losand Södra Dart Sällskapet 3     31 14.05 42.14 1.96                             14.05                                                    
279 Fredrik Lundkvist The Young Ones Dart Club 82 6 150 15 20.28 60.84 17.9       17.59         20.53                                                                
280 Fredrik Ottosson Sweden Capital 99 3 144 18 19.64 58.91 21.09       19.03 19.45     19.85             20.59                                                    
281 Fredrik Rodeblad Stockholm Bullseye DC 15     23 15.44 46.31 2.83                     15.44                                                            
282 Fredrik Rosén Steel Tons DC 71 4 115 17 18.19 54.58 13.23       17.08   18.41                                                                      
283 Fredrik Sivertsson Dartbiten 44 2   19 15.23 45.68 7.48             15.23                                                                    
284 Fredrik Sjöbeck Steel Tons DC 41 1 117 21 17.47 52.42 7.71           17.47                                                                      
285 Fredrik Sjöberg TTVH DC 83 4 124 18 19.35 58.04 12.26     17.06     20.07                                                                      
286 Fredrik Vikner AC Dart Club 46 1 120 20 16.8 50.4 11.59                 16.8                                                                
287 Gary Walker Nacka Wermdö DK 10     30 11.21 33.64 2.23                                   11.21                                              
288 Gert Hansson Lärkan DK 20 1   22 13.19 39.56 5.39                           13.19                                                      
289 Gert Nordling DK Pilo 39 1 156 16 20.81 62.43 7.02       20.81                                                                          
290 Gino Marcius The Young Ones Dart Club 180 10 156 14 23.12 69.36 21.18     22.98                                                                 24.84          
291 Greger Andersson Runby Dart 68     18 17.12 51.36 9.82         17.48           14.51                           14.61                                
292 Guillermo Pomar Lopez Bålsta Bowl & Dart Club 76 1   20 18.24 54.73 16.81             18.35       16.52                                                            
293 Gunilla Fredriksson Steel Tons DC 246 11 127 15 19.66 58.98 39.96   18.47   20.45                                                                          
294 Gunilla Gillver Steel Tons DC 15     28 13.75 41.26 5.44   13.86                   13.67                                                          
295 Gunilla Lindström Spikkastarna DK 97 3 120 16 17.76 53.27 18.96 17.9             18.96         13.5                                                   17.99    
296 Gunnar Karlsson Nynäshamns Dartförening 4     30 13.7 41.1 3.28                                 13.7                                                
297 Gunnar Lundqvist Rockhangers DC 94 2   19 18.39 55.17 17.73           18.24       19.26                               18.33                              
298 Gunnar Olofsson IK La Gamba Pil 24 1   25 13.6 40.81 10.35                         13.6                                                        
299 Gustav Forsell Picasso DC 19     23 13.4 40.19 6.02                               13.4                                                  
300 Gustav Åström Faster Annas DC 32 1 120 21 15.26 45.78 4.42         15.26                                                                        
301 Göran Bredström Steel Tons DC 38     23 13.84 41.51 8.13                         13.83                                     13.9                  
302 Göran Siegers Steel Tons DC 54     20 14.92 44.77 13.52                       14.92                                                          
303 Göran Sporsén Oilers DK 12     27 12.29 36.88 2.39                             12.29                                                    
304 Göran Åberg Dartbiten 34     20 16.93 50.79 3.95             16.93                                                                    
305 Gösta Lindkvist Faster Annas DC 65 1   20 14.69 44.08 16.65                     14.69                                                            
306 Hampus Billby Nynäshamns Dartförening 54 1 130 20 15.07 45.22 11.77                         15.07                                                        
307 Hampus Broström Aronsson Märsta Arlanda Dart 93   130 16 18.5 55.49 19.58         20.06   18.43                                                                    
308 Hannele Varis Steel Tons DC 5     25 14.71 44.14 3.24 14.71                                                                                
309 Hannes Lundström Tyresö DC 47 2   21 16.79 50.36 8.23                 16.84                 16.16                                              
310 Hans Christer Brandholdt Pedersen Plupp DC 42     20 14.35 43.05 10.26                                   14.35                                              
311 Hans-Olov Nahlén Bålsta Bowl & Dart Club 57     20 15.68 47.04 13.93             16       15.16                                       16.13                    
312 Hans Andersson DK Pilo 20     18 16.39 49.16 3.08               16.39                                                                  
313 Hans Ekström Gröna Lyktan DC 24     19 14.47 43.41 6.74                   16.07   14.34                                                          
314 Hans Engström Steel Tons DC 5 1   23 20.04 60.12 2.85                                                               20.04                  
315 Hans Fredriksson DVAI DC 4     31 12.9 38.69 1.49                                   12.9                                              
316 Hans Johansson Engelen DC 59 3 151 17 20.41 61.22 11.9       20.47                   19.52                                                      
317 Hans Johnsson Old Bowler Dart Team 37 1   19 15.47 46.41 11.19               15.02             16.32                                                    
318 Hans Nilsson TTVH DC 51 2   19 18.42 55.27 8.33           18.42                                                                      
319 Hans Pettersson Spikkastarna DK 54 1   17 19.59 58.76 8.94     19.4 20.19       16.41                                                                  
320 Hans Talso Bergsfolket DC 9 1   30 13.73 41.18 2.64                       13.73                                                          
321 Hans Öhman Märsta Arlanda Dart 21     20 12.97 38.91 7.15                           12.97                                                      
322 Hasse Karlsson Consign DC 41 1   26 13.28 39.83 9.93                     13.28                                                            
323 Hasse Åström Solna AIK DC 4     36 12.35 37.04 1.63                               12.35                                                  
324 Heikki Helelä Engelbrekt DC 77 1   18 16.24 48.73 21.26                       16.13                                 19.78                        
325 Helen Borg Spikkastarna DK 61 2 138 20 14.96 44.88 13.1 15.29                       12.31                                                   13.53    
326 Helena Hedman Old Bowler Dart Team 19     27 11.88 35.63 6.06   11.88                                                                              
327 Helena Lambrekts-Sandberg Engelen DC 11     27 12.23 36.7 4.27                           12.23                                                      
328 Helene Sundelin Stockholm Bullseye DC 165 3 142 17 18.74 56.21 40.32   18.08         19.25       21.78                           19.67                   16.79            
329 Henrik Karlsson Järfälla DC 39     20 15.71 47.14 13.72                     15.94             15.24                 15.99                            
330 Henrik Sundholm IK La Gamba Pil 43     22 14.75 44.24 14.03                 15       13.59       13.54                                                
331 Henrik Walters DVAI DC 16     21 13.4 40.19 8.2                       12.1           12.98                 16.34                            
332 Håkan Alvgren Pewter Tankard DC 25 1   28 13.87 41.6 9.86                     13.93                                         13.18                  
333 Håkan Andersson Picasso DC 29     20 15.39 46.17 6.93             16.1                 13.41                     17.35                            
334 Håkan Björck Runby Dart 88 4 128 15 19.1 57.3 14.76         19.1                                       19.07                                
335 Håkan Eklund Nacka Wermdö DK 26     21 15.9 47.69 5.21                   15.9                                                              
336 Håkan Jansson Spikkastarna DK 123 4 130 16 19 56.99 23.57       18.84       19.13         19.35                                       18.7                
337 Håkan Lövgren Gröna Lyktan DC 44   115 19 14.04 42.13 13.33                       14.04                                                          
338 Håkan Nilsson Södra Dart Sällskapet 21     19 13.84 41.51 5.71                             13.84                                                    
339 Håkan Plars Stockholm Super DC 113 5 114 17 21.18 63.53 20.27     21.78   20.29                                                               23.8       20
340 Håkan Rahmqvist Consign DC 75 4   18 17.8 53.41 16.96                     17.8                                                            
341 Håkan Svan VH Sportbar 1     32 12.11 36.34 0.64                         12.11                                                        
342 Håkan Wiik Stollarne DC 41   153 20 15.77 47.3 9.24                             15.77                                                    
343 Ida Garamvölgyi AC Dart Club 27     25 12.7 38.09 13.02                       12.88           12.41                               14.8              
344 Indre Gailiute Krig Spikkastarna DK 93 4 118 19 14.61 43.82 24.71   14.13           15.09                                                                  
345 Ingela Nybro Solna AIK DC 21     28 12.44 37.33 3.54 12.6                   12.26         12.16                                                  
346 Ingela Riihonen Stockholm Bullseye DC 2   111 36 12.74 38.22 2.19   11.68                 12.98                                                            
347 Ingo Schank AC Dart Club 24 2 170 18 16.37 49.11 6.39                 16.09     16.53                                                          
348 Ingvar Jansson Engelbrekt DC 25     22 13.81 41.42 6.8                       13.65                                 15.44                        
349 Isabella Rydén IK La Gamba Pil 39   140 21 14.58 43.75 13.08   14.67                             14.45                                                
350 Jan Christer Apelqvist Solna AIK DC 46     21 16.09 48.27 7.83             16.09                                                                    
351 Jan-Christer Eriksson Dart Dogs United 27     26 13.48 40.43 6.01                           13.48                                                      
352 Jan-Mikael van der Veen Nacka Wermdö DK 44 1   21 13.5 40.5 11.98                             13.52     13.2                                              
353 Jan-Olov Törngren Svedmyra DK 11 1   29 13.3 39.9 4.72                         13.3                                                        
354 Jan Ahlberg The Young Ones Dart Club 40     22 15.75 47.26 6.58       16.03         15.73                                                                
355 Jan Bosch Engelbrekt DC 1     33 13.34 40.03 0.37                       13.26                                 13.48                        
356 Jan Edbom Runby Dart 17     29 13.26 39.79 5.43                     13.26                                                            
357 Jan Elb Lärkan DK 44 1 112 18 16.74 50.22 16.02                           16.74                                                      
358 Jan Forssén Dart Dogs United 52 2 119 18 15.46 46.37 12.65                           15.46                                                      
359 Jan Johansson Hammarby DC 34     25 13.55 40.65 6.69                       13.55                                                          
360 Jan Johansson Etanol DC 61 2 124 16 16.63 49.9 9.67                 16.75     15.28                                                          
361 Jan Johansson Bergsfolket DC       32 12.72 38.17 0.96                       12.72                                                          
362 Jan Lisell Tyresö DC 157 5 155 15 19.92 59.77 15.61     19.92           17.48                           20.85                                    
363 Jan Martinsson Norrtelje DC 83 4 130 17 19.3 57.9 16.13         19.3                                                                        
364 Jan Rickardsson Bergsfolket DC 5     38 12.62 37.86 0.79                       12.62                                                          
365 Jan Rosenberg Mitt i DC 88 4 114 18 18.99 56.98 15.57       18.75           19.02       20.17                                                      
366 Jan Strömberg Stockholm Dart Fighters 19 1   25 12.73 38.2 5.31                                 12.73                                                
367 Jan Sundberg TTVH DC 15     25 12.74 38.21 7.82                             12.79     12.83                               12.28              
368 Jan Svensson AC Dart Club 17     26 11.99 35.96 9.75                                   12.11                               11.45              
369 Jan Zwierzak Plupp DC 51     21 13.77 41.3 14.99                                   13.77                                              
370 Janne Nypan Orest Picasso DC 3       11.76 35.28 0.51                               11.76                                                  
371 Jaqueline Alpvik Sweden Capital 14 2   24 15.52 46.56 4.73                             15.52                                                    
372 Jari Hokkanen Backens DC 22     25 13.06 39.19 8.43                               13.06                                                  
373 Jari Virta Rockhangers DC 64 1 152 16 16.06 48.18 16.73                   15.04     16.24     16.37                           17.91                      
374 Jarlis Jarlheden Solna AIK DC 12   129 30 12.66 37.99 8.35                               12.66                                                  
375 Jeffrey de Graaf Stockholm Super DC 150 16 160 13 27.85 83.54 23.14     28.28                                                                   26.28        
376 Jennie Voittonen DK Pilo 20     26 14.57 43.7 1.76       14.47       14.71                             14.89                                    
377 Jenny Landelius Oilers DK 33     24 14.14 42.41 8.13 14                           13.59                                       15.38            
378 Jenny Nordlund Tyresö DC             0                                                                                  
379 Jens Edman Ösmo DC 48     19 16.77 50.31 7.99                 16.77                                                                
380 Jens Löfgren IK La Gamba Pil 21     17 13.22 39.65 7.57                                 13.22                                                
381 Jerry Varis AC Dart Club 77 2 126 19 18.97 56.92 17.98                 19.25     16.71                                                          
382 Jesper Bergström Mitt i DC 78     18 17.94 53.81 8.99       17.94                                                                          
383 Jesper Blomquist Spikkastarna DK 71 1   19 15.68 47.03 16.32                         15.63                                       17.08                
384 Jesper Bäckström DVAI DC 43 2   23 16.26 48.77 14.24                       16.08                             18.45                            
385 Jesper Rönnqvist Nacka Wermdö DK 91 4   15 19.67 59 13.58           19.67                                                                      
386 Jesper Voittonen The Young Ones Dart Club 17     26 16.03 48.1 3.34       17.62         15.29                                                                
387 Jesse Andersson Svedmyra DK 2     37 11.99 35.96 1.37                         11.99                                                        
388 Jessica Österberg TTVH DC 16     28 13.48 40.44 3.59           14.9                 13.5     12.14                               11.59              
389 Jessika Berg Ösmo DC         11.71 35.13 0.12                         11.71                                                        
390 Jimmi Schedin Ösmo DC 104 1 113 16 19.7 59.11 17.36           19.7                                                                      
391 Jimmie Valtonen Rockhangers DC 19 1   22 13.82 41.45 10.14                               13.82                                                  
392 Jimmy Angeling The Young Ones Dart Club 8     21 16.83 50.49 1.09       16.83                                                                          
393 Jimmy Falk Västertorps DC 45 3   21 15.16 45.47 9.76                       15.16                                                          
394 Jimmy Heidgren Brandbergen Bowling Dart 64 1   16 16.85 50.55 15.34                         16.71                             18.11                          
395 Jimmy Högerman The Young Ones Dart Club 28 1   17 16.8 50.39 7.57       15.68         17.11                                                                
396 Jimmy Nilsson Nacka Wermdö DK 36     23 14.65 43.94 11.63                                 14.65                                                
397 Jimmy Vikström Belkin Power DC 8   122 14 20.66 61.98 3.35     20.66                                                                            
398 Jimmy von Tourtchaninoff Norrtelje DC 8     27 11.99 35.97 2.97                     11.99                                                            
399 Joachim Johansson Backens DC 87 5   16 18.78 56.35 15.95         18.78   18.79                                                                    
400 Joachim Tholf Engelen DC 148 7   13 20.65 61.96 19.23       20.65                                                                          
401 Joacim Borvin Oilers DK 1     31 14.05 42.14 1.29                             14.05                                                    
402 Joacim Jonasson Mitt i DC 154 9 164 15 22.9 68.7 21.85       22.9                                                                          
403 Joacim Sjöbeck Oilers DK 74 4   18 19.75 59.24 10.89     20.82           18.81                                                                
404 Joakim Blomqvist Oilers DK 116 2 126 12 19.59 58.77 9.01     19.59                                                                            
405 Joakim Ekner Mitt i DC 173 12 150 11 22.51 67.53 20.87       22.51                                                                          
406 Joakim Engwall Consign DC 42     24 14.56 43.68 6.47                     14.56                                                            
407 Joakim Granberg Märsta Arlanda Dart 64 4 128 16 17.5 52.49 11.59         17.32   16.96                                 20.81                                  
408 Joakim Lundberg Sweden Capital 44 2   18 16.54 49.61 7.89         16.54                                                                        
409 Joakim Rehn Bålsta Bowl & Dart Club 22     29 12.79 38.36 10.16                                   12.79                                              
410 Joakim Silverplats IFK Snösätra 78 6 111 14 21.11 63.34 19.28                   20.8                               23.14                              
411 Joakim Skilberg Ösmo DC 15     24 14.12 42.35 6.97                       14.24                                         13.22                
412 Joakim Öberg Stockholm Super DC 169 15 147 13 24.69 74.08 28.94     24.84                                                                   23.89       25.06
413 Joanna Höök Västertorps DC 15     22 13.84 41.51 4.93                       13.84                                                          
414 Joe Novén Steel Tons DC 94   128 15 19.19 57.58 17.63       19.91   18.99             16.06                                                        
415 Joel Lundberg Pewter Tankard DC 24 1   23 13.24 39.72 10.58                               13.24                                                  
416 Joel Tiger Dartanjang DK 26     20 13.94 41.82 4.21                         13.94                                                        
417 Johan Axbom Oasen DK 17     24 13.95 41.85 5.83                         13.95                                                        
418 Johan Björn Nacka Wermdö DK 39     22 14.51 43.52 14.46                                   14.51                                              
419 Johan Blomberg Thålin Järfälla DC 32 1   25 14.42 43.26 11.01                     14.37                               14.94                            
420 Johan Blüme 181 DC 23     21 15.5 46.5 4.42             15.5                                                                    
421 Johan Deckel Mjölner DC 40 1   18 16.1 48.3 8.82           17.15   16.06                                       15.15                          
422 Johan Engström Steel Tons DC 226 33 167 10 30.14 90.42 42.15     30.87                                                                   26.62        
423 Johan Holmström Nacka Wermdö DK 75 3 125 18 18.68 56.05 13.32           18.68                                                                      
424 Johan Jakobsson Old Bowler Dart Team 41 1   20 14.65 43.94 13.58                             14.65                                                    
425 Johan Jonsson DK Pilo 12     25 13.39 40.16 3.18               13.84                 12.47                                                
426 Johan Jönsson VH Sportbar 40     19 16.02 48.07 11.17                         16.02                                                        
427 Johan Krig Spikkastarna DK 64 2   18 18.07 54.2 13.43               18.07                                                                  
428 Johan Legerstam 181 DC 74   115 16 18.11 54.32 14.99             18.11                                                                    
429 Johan Lööf Sweden Capital 90 1 128 16 21.73 65.18 17.04         22.77     22.29                             19.03                                    
430 Johan Matti The Young Ones Dart Club 12     25 16.24 48.72 2.82       16.94         15.98                                                                
431 Johan Ramberg Tyresö DC 57   124 13 17.15 51.45 11.95                 17.15                                                                
432 Johan Rosander Belkin Power DC 74 3 124 13 22.51 67.54 13.07     22.17                                                                           25
433 Johan Öhrman Oasen DK 24 1   22 12.93 38.79 6.39                         12.93                                                        
434 Johanna Karlsson Solna AIK DC 51   118 21 14.58 43.74 11.36 14.74           15.23       13.35                                                            
435 Johanna Linder Stockholm Dart Fighters 4     45 11.12 33.35 1.42                                 11.12                                                
436 Johanna Petersson Nynäshamns Dartförening 26 1   20 13.21 39.62 11.2 12.99                       12.7       13.95                                                
437 Johannes Brenning DD Stockholm Dartklubb 30   116 22 13.99 41.96 9.24                                   13.99                                              
438 John Buddenbaum Picasso DC 49 1   21 15.1 45.31 6.5             15.22                                       12.92                            
439 John Dahlsten Sweden Capital 51 1 118 18 17.86 53.57 9.83         17.86                                                                        
440 John Larsson Dartanjang DK 150 3 136 12 20.78 62.33 28.65       21.08                 18.5                     25.37                                  
441 John Löfgren Batalj DK 22     23 14.01 42.03 8.43                               14.04                             13.69                    
442 John Niemi DD Stockholm Dartklubb 42     27 13.58 40.73 12.85                                   13.58                                              
443 John Rooney Tombraider DC 69 2   18 17.23 51.69 13.07                   17.23                                                              
444 John Vaittinen Etanol DC 60 4 120 15 19.23 57.69 13.92                 19.36     15.65                           21.35                              
445 John Vesterlund Backens DC 121 10 153 13 22.1 66.3 24.18         22.1            <