Stockholms Dartförbund (StDF) 2018/2019
Alla Spelare - Högsta Utgång



  Namn Klubb Ton 180 Högsta
Utgång
Kortast
Set
Pilsnitt
Totalt
Pilsnitt
3 pilar
Outstanding
Player
Poäng
SLD D1 SL SE 1A 1B 2A 2B 2C 2FM 3A 3B 3C 3FA 3FB 4A 4B 4FM X1 X2A X2B CUP KSL KS1 K1A K1B K2A K2B K2C K2FM K3A K3B K3C K3FM KSD SLSEMI1 SLSEMI2 SLDSEMI1 SLDSEMI2 SLDFINAL SLFINAL
1 Tomas Rastemo Hammarby DC 40   170 14 15.25 45.75 12.66                       15.25                                                          
2 David Pettersson The Young Ones Dart Club 204 22 170 12 25.95 77.86 36.4     26                                                                 25.37          
3 Pia Torbjörnsson Tyresö DC 34   170 24 13.93 41.8 6.9                         13.93                                                        
4 Krister Andersen The Young Ones Dart Club 210 17 170 13 24.13 72.39 21.14     24.16                                                                 23.83          
5 Ingo Schank AC Dart Club 24 2 170 18 16.37 49.11 6.39                 16.09     16.53                                                          
6 Johan Engström Steel Tons DC 226 33 167 10 30.14 90.42 42.15     30.87                                                                   26.62        
7 Edwin Torbjörnsson Belkin Power DC 202 17 167 12 26.15 78.44 38.53     26.21                                                                 26.38         24.94
8 Joacim Jonasson Mitt i DC 154 9 164 15 22.9 68.7 21.85       22.9                                                                          
9 Robin Nilsson AC Dart Club 79 4 164 17 17.69 53.07 15.66                 17.83     14.72                                                          
10 Niklas Fahlén Tyresö DC 167 6 161 12 21.2 63.61 20.68     21.78           18.81       14.88                   21.11                                    
11 Oskar Lukasiak Belkin Power DC 231 28 161 13 27.64 82.92 39.77     27.44                                                                 28.04         30.71
12 Christer Tvärnstedt 181 DC 90 3 161 15 17.98 53.94 17.2             17.98                                                                    
13 Pär Riihonen Stockholm Bullseye DC 95 9 160 13 21.97 65.92 27.92             21.83       22.43                           22.96                                
14 Martin Koverhult Belkin Power DC 235 14 160 13 25.03 75.08 29.91     24.89                                                                 26.25          
15 Mats Stenlund Tungsten DK 114 3 160 18 18.59 55.76 20.17                 18.57                                       19.1                        
16 Richard Nyqvist Lärkan DK 50 2 160 18 16.43 49.3 13.22                           16.43                                                      
17 Micael Löfgren The Young Ones Dart Club 193 18 160 14 22.99 68.97 23.45     22.91                                                                 24.02          
18 Magnus Caris Steel Tons DC 264 18 160 13 28.59 85.78 35.51     28.72                                                                   27.87        
19 Maud Jansson Sweden Capital 283 15 160 13 20.37 61.11 53.05 19.54     21.1       21.61                             18.88                               20.79 17.63  
20 Daniel Larsson Ösmo DC 130 8 160 14 21.39 64.17 19.53           21.39                                                                      
21 Jeffrey de Graaf Stockholm Super DC 150 16 160 13 27.85 83.54 23.14     28.28                                                                   26.28        
22 Alexander Hanna IK La Gamba Pil 69 6 158 16 18.52 55.57 13.29                 18.52                                                                
23 Björn Wahlström Sweden Capital 139 6 157 16 19.21 57.62 22.58       18.94 19.7                                   19.66                                    
24 Pernilla Brodin Sweden Capital 143 2 157 15 16.62 49.87 33.35 16.85     17.4 17.55                     16.55                                             13.28 14.72  
25 Ahmed Hamdi Backens DC 50   157 21 15.71 47.14 7.99             15.71                                                                    
26 Aron Gyulai Farkas Elektroflyers DC 92 5 157 16 18.68 56.04 24.53                     18.68                                                            
27 Per Rotmark Hammarby DC 43 1 156 17 15.93 47.79 10.13                       15.93                                                          
28 Gert Nordling DK Pilo 39 1 156 16 20.81 62.43 7.02       20.81                                                                          
29 Bernth Andersson Oasen DK 65 2 156 18 18.28 54.84 10.27           18.28                                                                      
30 Michael Oskarsson Steel Tons DC 126 1 156 15 21.56 64.68 23.89     21.84 21.98   19.89           16.89                                                          
31 Pia Arnbacke Steel Tons DC 31   156 18 14.18 42.53 14.29                         14.11                                     14.58                  
32 Gino Marcius The Young Ones Dart Club 180 10 156 14 23.12 69.36 21.18     22.98                                                                 24.84          
33 Jan Lisell Tyresö DC 157 5 155 15 19.92 59.77 15.61     19.92           17.48                           20.85                                    
34 Sofi Malmqvist Nynäshamns Dartförening 45   154 24 13.09 39.26 15.41 13.37                               12.87                                                
35 Lars Sandblom Sweden Capital 126 3 154 16 19.83 59.49 21.54       19.79       19.78                             20.24                                    
36 Ari Nevalainen The Young Ones Dart Club 185 4 154 13 22.89 68.67 22.39     23.27 20.06         22.95                                                                
37 Robert Södervall Bramglaj RC 84 2 154 18 18.33 55 14.64         18.33                                                                        
38 Carina Koskela Märsta Arlanda Dart 45 2 154 25 14.98 44.94 9.75 14.95                                                                         15.36      
39 Peter Aland Dartanjang DK 160 4 154 13 21.8 65.41 22.3       21.76                 23.8                     21.3                                  
40 Mikael Holm Spikkastarna DK 88 2 154 18 17.39 52.18 11.57       17.39                                                                          
41 John Vesterlund Backens DC 121 10 153 13 22.1 66.3 24.18         22.1                                                                        
42 Martin Hyrén Tungsten DK 71 1 153 17 16.46 49.39 10.81                 16.52         15.18                                                      
43 Mattias Vikström Engelen DC 51   153 19 17.86 53.59 7.9       17.67                   18.9                                                      
44 Kurt Nordlund Runby Dart 93 1 153 17 18.68 56.04 16.9         18.7                                       18.06                                
45 Håkan Wiik Stollarne DC 41   153 20 15.77 47.3 9.24                             15.77                                                    
46 Petri Markkanen Picasso DC 42 1 152 19 16.2 48.59 7.93             16.29                                       15.58                            
47 Peter Poikajärvi Märsta Arlanda Dart 91 5 152 14 18.41 55.22 15.28         18.66   15.44                                 16.7                                  
48 Anders Mars-Engvall Rockhangers DC 85 2 152 17 18.6 55.81 14.98           18.7       20.84                               16.92                              
49 Jari Virta Rockhangers DC 64 1 152 16 16.06 48.18 16.73                   15.04     16.24     16.37                           17.91                      
50 Thomas Westin TTVH DC 133 3 152 17 19.85 59.56 16.21     20.46     19.31                                                                      
51 Philip Blenk Stockholm Super DC 93 6 152 17 20.22 60.67 15.25     20.44   20.07                                                                        
52 Kim Engström Mitt i DC 133 6 151 16 19.73 59.19 18.98       19.73                                                                          
53 Hans Johansson Engelen DC 59 3 151 17 20.41 61.22 11.9       20.47                   19.52                                                      
54 Tony Berlin DK Pilo 116 6 151 11 18.32 54.96 16.71       18.64       14.79                             17.48                                    
55 Anders Olofsson Tyresö DC 42   151 21 15.2 45.6 8.72                         15.19         15.52                                              
56 Per-Ola Karlsson Norrtelje DC 78 6 151 19 18.44 55.33 14.41         18.44                                                                        
57 Mats Appelqvist Faster Annas DC 58 1 150 18 15.54 46.61 16.59                                   15.54                                              
58 Stefan Flood Solna AIK DC 23 1 150 20 15.95 47.85 7.73                     15.95                                                            
59 Ricky Nauman Stockholm Super DC 91 10 150 13 26.47 79.42 19.56     26.87                                                                   25.83       25.92
60 Freddie Blomstrand Nynäshamns Dartförening 116   150 15 20.89 62.66 18.22           20.89                                                                      
61 Fredrik Lundkvist The Young Ones Dart Club 82 6 150 15 20.28 60.84 17.9       17.59         20.53                                                                
62 Joakim Ekner Mitt i DC 173 12 150 11 22.51 67.53 20.87       22.51                                                                          
63 Kevin Doets Sweden Capital 23 3 150 13 26.16 78.48 7.8       25.05                     30.67                                                    
64 Christian Andersson Belkin Power DC 90 7 149 14 22.17 66.51 10.25     22.33                                                                           20.82
65 Peo Edvinsson Elektroflyers DC 10   149 27 13.39 40.17 4.86                     13.39                                                            
66 Andreas Lissbol Steel Tons DC 54 2 149 19 18.23 54.7 17.91               18.17                                 19.2                                
67 Kim Ejderfjäll Mitt i DC 157 11 148 14 21.09 63.27 20.48       21.09                                                                          
68 Christer Nyman Nynäshamns Dartförening 38 1 147 22 14.85 44.56 12.15           12.7             14.86       16.89                                                
69 Krister Papaioannou Backens DC 82 2 147 19 16.71 50.13 9.37         16.72   16.66                                                                    
70 Joakim Öberg Stockholm Super DC 169 15 147 13 24.69 74.08 28.94     24.84                                                                   23.89       25.06
71 Weine Ekström Nynäshamns Dartförening 92 6 146 17 19.23 57.7 16.58           19.24                     19.03                                                
72 Magnus Jansson Nynäshamns Dartförening 116 5 146 12 22.77 68.32 22.8           22.77                                                                      
73 Ulf Kristiansson Spikkastarna DK 123 3 146 15 20.49 61.48 21.41     21.13 20.25       20.57         25.05                                                        
74 Anki Nilsson Steel Tons DC 124 3 146 15 17.06 51.19 25.61   17.05   17   17.42           17.17                                                          
75 Mattias Andersson The Young Ones Dart Club 101 3 146 15 20.93 62.78 14.4     21.79 20.88                                                                          
76 Peo Åkergren Old Bowler Dart Team 80 4 146 18 19.19 57.58 18.44               19.19                                                                  
77 Thomas Bergström Tyresö DC 126 5 145 14 20.71 62.14 14.34     20.95                                       18.3                                    
78 Mika Vaittinen TTVH DC 220 6 145 14 24.27 72.81 23.91     24.29             23.37                                                              
79 Mats Westberg Järfälla DC 38   144 21 13.5 40.49 15.14                                   13.5                                              
80 Fredrik Ottosson Sweden Capital 99 3 144 18 19.64 58.91 21.09       19.03 19.45     19.85             20.59                                                    
81 Erik Westman Gröna Lyktan DC 43   144 22 16.56 49.69 10.4                   16.56                                                              
82 Christer Svensson AC Dart Club 32   144 19 14.03 42.1 11.32                       14.16           12.19                                              
83 Sven-Erik Hjelte Norrtelje DC 11   144 21 15.82 47.45 4.13         16.07           15.72                                                            
84 Stefan Ågren The Young Ones Dart Club 153 4 143 16 19.87 59.6 17.62       19.87                                                                          
85 Thobias Johnsson Spikkastarna DK 231 4 142 13 24.16 72.48 24.88     24.13         25.05                                                                  
86 Helene Sundelin Stockholm Bullseye DC 165 3 142 17 18.74 56.21 40.32   18.08         19.25       21.78                           19.67                   16.79            
87 Kent Olani Bålsta Bowl & Dart Club 38 2 142 19 15.36 46.07 15.21                     15.48                                       14.39                    
88 Christer Dahlberg Etanol DC 108 4 141 15 19.79 59.37 20.75                 19.69                                 20.74                              
89 Pär Ek The Young Ones Dart Club 176 6 141 15 22.24 66.72 21.36     24.93 21.92                                                                          
90 Jörgen Algård Steel Tons DC 237 8 141 11 24.38 73.14 26.09     24.29                                                                   24.91        
91 Martin Widlund Sweden Capital 79 3 141 18 17.62 52.85 21.07       17.31 17.86     18.34             17.24 15.34             18.38                                    
92 Åsa Vall Ösmo DC 41   141 25 13.33 39.99 9.55   13.74                     13.24                                                        
93 Tommi Suomala Etanol DC 106 2 140 14 18.52 55.57 17.86                 18.58                                 17.82                              
94 Björn Cederlund Nynäshamns Dartförening 72   140 18 18.01 54.04 7.01           18.01                                                                      
95 Zeljko Ljuboje TTVH DC 101 4 140 17 18.72 56.15 17.22     19.67     18.66                                                                      
96 Rolf (Roffe) Mattsson Etanol DC 69 2 140 15 18.22 54.67 18.93               18.22                                                                  
97 Isabella Rydén IK La Gamba Pil 39   140 21 14.58 43.75 13.08   14.67                             14.45                                                
98 Ricky Dunér Oilers DK 152 7 140 14 22.26 66.78 16.32     22.26                                                                            
99 Robert Olsson Ösmo DC 79 2 139 19 17.25 51.75 17.28                 17.26     16.97 17.83                                                        
100 Helen Borg Spikkastarna DK 61 2 138 20 14.96 44.88 13.1 15.29                       12.31                                                   13.53    
101 Jörgen Hammerman Engelbrekt DC 58 2 138 20 16.67 50 17.52                       16.51                                 19.19                        
102 Tommy Söderström TTVH DC 80 1 138 17 19.14 57.42 14.7           18.11       19.28                                                              
103 Tobbe Lindberg Spikkastarna DK 65 1 138 18 16.96 50.89 7.27       17.41       15.82                                                                  
104 Andreas Ek Botvid DC 20   137 19 15.63 46.88 3.46               15.63                                                                  
105 Simon Skilberg Ösmo DC 90 3 137 16 18.82 56.47 13.94           18.82                                                                      
106 Robert Szuta AC Dart Club 29 1 137 22 16.14 48.43 8.53                 14.93     16.29           16.34                                              
107 Leif Säkkinen Etanol DC 90 4 136 16 18.92 56.77 21.53               19.03       18.08                                                          
108 Lars Siljelid Mitt i DC 56 2 136 19 18.74 56.23 15.63                   19.1       17.74                                                      
109 Anders Ahl Märsta Arlanda Dart 65   136 19 17.19 51.57 10.39         17.24   17.4                                 16.6                                  
110 Sören Strömberg Tungsten DK 60 2 136 22 15.15 45.45 14.28                 14.96         15.04                             16.39                        
111 Filip Åhman Dartanjang DK 126 2 136 17 18.03 54.1 13.33       18.2                 15.13                                                        
112 Martin Sjöljung Botvid DC 51   136 18 16.72 50.17 9.56               16.72                                                                  
113 Ronnie Lund TTVH DC 175 6 136 12 22.91 68.72 22.96     22.93             22.08                                                              
114 John Larsson Dartanjang DK 150 3 136 12 20.78 62.33 28.65       21.08                 18.5                     25.37                                  
115 Veine Hagen The Young Ones Dart Club 171 9 135 12 24.64 73.93 21.17     24.67                                                                 24.4          
116 Peter Lindell TTVH DC 58 1 135 17 17.09 51.28 13.31     21.43     16.72       16.77         18.33                                                    
117 Matthias Gustafsson Oilers DK 26   135 14 16.26 48.77 6.58                             16.26                                                    
118 Tomas Prag Nacka Wermdö DK 108 4 134 14 19.01 57.02 12.05           19.01                                                                      
119 Carl Axberg Bramglaj RC 60 1 133 15 19.24 57.72 10.06         19.24                                                                        
120 Ari Kaikkonen Etanol DC 81 4 133 15 17.94 53.82 15.63                 17.97                                 17.58                              
121 Nils - Magnus Eriksson Steel Tons DC 41 2 132 19 17.35 52.06 12.66                       17.35                                                          
122 Lena Edehag Järfälla DC 26   132 21 12.65 37.94 10.5   12.62                               12.81                                              
123 Bo Cassel Oasen DK 44   132 20 17.87 53.61 6.16           17.87                                                                      
124 Per-Åke Sjögren Oilers DK 148 9 132 16 21.09 63.28 14.46     21.09                                                                            
125 Per Mattsson Etanol DC 33   132 21 15.69 47.08 5.83               15.69                                                                  
126 Nichapan Ekner Mitt i DC 7   132 40 13.14 39.41 0.69                           13.14                                                      
127 Daniel Larsson Stockholm Super DC 222 47 131 10 30.3 90.9 41.9     30.85                                                                   28.18       29.14
128 Leif Åström Engelbrekt DC 65 2 131 13 16.92 50.76 13.45                       17.02                                 15.55                        
129 Thomas Stedt Oilers DK 26   131 24 14.18 42.55 8.37                             14.18                                                    
130 Hampus Broström Aronsson Märsta Arlanda Dart 93   130 16 18.5 55.49 19.58         20.06   18.43                                                                    
131 Torbjörn Jansson Steel Tons DC 162 13 130 13 19.99 59.97 17.27       19.99                                                                          
132 Charlie Lexelius Sweden Capital 64 1 130 20 17.25 51.75 14.48       19.21 17.32     16.9             16.68                                                    
133 Håkan Jansson Spikkastarna DK 123 4 130 16 19 56.99 23.57       18.84       19.13         19.35                                       18.7                
134 Magnus Nilsson Ösmo DC 50   130 17 16.2 48.61 8.9                 16.31       14.31                                                        
135 Jan Martinsson Norrtelje DC 83 4 130 17 19.3 57.9 16.13         19.3                                                                        
136 Hampus Billby Nynäshamns Dartförening 54 1 130 20 15.07 45.22 11.77                         15.07                                                        
137 Leif Segerlund Etanol DC 73 4 130 16 17.51 52.52 17.24               17.51                                                                  
138 Jonathon Mckeever Rockhangers DC 40   130 20 14.72 44.16 11.64           16.06       14.36     12.59                                 12.39                      
139 Jarlis Jarlheden Solna AIK DC 12   129 30 12.66 37.99 8.35                               12.66                                                  
140 Björn Karlsson Runby Dart 49   129 19 14.32 42.97 9.94                     14.32                                                            
141 Rickard Lerdell Gröna Lyktan DC 53 1 129 18 17.57 52.7 10.51                   17.57                                                              
142 Erik "Slipgrip" Wennevold IK La Gamba Pil 33 1 129 19 16.41 49.24 8.45                 16.41                                                                
143 Robert Nilsson Stockholm Bullseye DC 57 1 128 19 17.43 52.28 10.87             17.13                                   20.07                                
144 Morgan Lundin Gröna Lyktan DC 58 3 128 17 18.18 54.55 12.85                   18.18                                                              
145 Björn Gunnarsson Sweden Capital 36   128 23 13.72 41.16 12.7                             13.23 13.76                               14                  
146 Thomas Ström Runby Dart 45 2 128 18 15.84 47.51 11.29         16.13           15.68                                                            
147 Andreas Koldrup Märsta Arlanda Dart 105 4 128 15 19.97 59.92 19.54         20.08   21.17                                 17.84                                  
148 Sami Heikkinen Etanol DC 73 1 128 19 16.56 49.68 14.54                 16.75                                 14.84                              
149 Johan Lööf Sweden Capital 90 1 128 16 21.73 65.18 17.04         22.77     22.29                             19.03                                    
150 Joe Novén Steel Tons DC 94   128 15 19.19 57.58 17.63       19.91   18.99             16.06                                                        
151 Joakim Granberg Märsta Arlanda Dart 64 4 128 16 17.5 52.49 11.59         17.32   16.96                                 20.81                                  
152 Håkan Björck Runby Dart 88 4 128 15 19.1 57.3 14.76         19.1                                       19.07                                
153 Stefan Appelbo Batalj DK 75 2 127 14 18.88 56.63 21.37                     18.88                                                            
154 Tony Edström Mitt i DC 112 4 127 18 19.93 59.8 16.41       19.88           21.47                                                              
155 Kristin Bomander Steel Tons DC 117 10 127 16 18.84 56.53 29.28 18.86             20.15       20.04                                                   18.67   15.01  
156 Gunilla Fredriksson Steel Tons DC 246 11 127 15 19.66 58.98 39.96   18.47   20.45                                                                          
157 Lillen Ruggia Engelen DC 58 1 127 16 19.61 58.83 10.5       19.9                   17.27                                                      
158 Mattias Lindblad VH Sportbar 40   127 17 16.94 50.81 11.73                         16.94                                                        
159 Yousef Mortezazadeh-Daragheh DC Knivderby 55 4 127 18 15.63 46.89 13.82                     15.63                                                            
160 Björn Grimborg Ösmo DC 112 2 127 17 20.34 61.02 20.75           20.34                                                                      
161 Andrée Bomander Stockholm Super DC 188 7 126 13 22.32 66.96 21.55     22.32   22.68                                                               23.93       20.39
162 Christer Söderström Nynäshamns Dartförening 30   126 24 13.35 40.05 8.01                         13.3       13.96                                                
163 Andreas Lindström Belkin Power DC 194 10 126 13 22.82 68.45 21.03     22.78                                                                 23.41          
164 Christoffer Borg Faster Annas DC 68 2 126 13 18.29 54.88 16.06         18.29                                                                        
165 Peter Vahlner Solna AIK DC 65 1 126 19 15.81 47.44 17.43             15.99       15.7                                                            
166 Petra Alpvik Sweden Capital 115 4 126 20 15.45 46.36 35.58 15.72       14.28     15.52             15.1                             16.96                 15.21 15.88  
167 Joakim Blomqvist Oilers DK 116 2 126 12 19.59 58.77 9.01     19.59                                                                            
168 Jerry Varis AC Dart Club 77 2 126 19 18.97 56.92 17.98                 19.25     16.71                                                          
169 Tommi Sjöberg Oasen DK 60 1 126 14 18.55 55.66 10.14           18.55                                                                      
170 Bosse Johansson Tyresö DC 39 2 126 16 16.75 50.24 14.92                 20.04       16.6                                                        
171 Paulina Söderström Steel Tons DC 67 3 126 20 17.63 52.9 17.67 17.64                                                                         16.52   18.79  
172 Fredrik Lingvall Sweden Capital 141 9 126 15 19.35 58.06 16.29       19.49                                     18.32                                    
173 Mikael Edberg Backens DC 18   125 16 16.36 49.09 7.23             16.36                                                                    
174 Johan Holmström Nacka Wermdö DK 75 3 125 18 18.68 56.05 13.32           18.68                                                                      
175 Stefan Jonsson Steel Tons DC 61 2 125 19 17.47 52.41 16.81                       17.47                                                          
176 Paolo Bustreo Pewter Tankard DC 34   125 20 14.28 42.85 11.92                           14.14                                       14.89              
177 Ulf Frövall TTVH DC 127 1 125 17 20.46 61.38 9.53     20.46                                                                            
178 Emil Jansson The Young Ones Dart Club 104 6 124 13 20.84 62.51 25.35                 20.84                                                                
179 Johan Ramberg Tyresö DC 57   124 13 17.15 51.45 11.95                 17.15                                                                
180 Stefan Nordström DK Pilo 162 7 124 15 20.23 60.69 18.59       20.1                                     21.43                                    
181 Vesa Pihlajamäki Märsta Arlanda Dart 26   124 20 17.81 53.42 10.42         18.44   17.61             18.33                                                      
182 Veikko Holmqvist Spikkastarna DK 159 3 124 14 21.53 64.59 15.52     21.53                                                                            
183 Ken Wiklund Old Bowler Dart Team 76 1 124 18 17.91 53.72 14.33               17.91                                                                  
184 Kari Dagudde Tyresö DC 138 9 124 15 20.43 61.28 14.94     20.55           18.31                           19.93                                    
185 Lars Mattsson Brandbergen Bowling Dart 34 1 124 18 16.72 50.15 9.64                         16.72                             16.7                          
186 Vladan Milovanovic Mjölner DC 100 3 124 17 18.66 55.97 19.79           18.51   20.59                                                                  
187 Rikard Kjellberg Mjölner DC 114 5 124 14 20.37 61.12 21.78           20.26   23.86                                                                  
188 Johan Rosander Belkin Power DC 74 3 124 13 22.51 67.54 13.07     22.17                                                                           25
189 Fredrik Sjöberg TTVH DC 83 4 124 18 19.35 58.04 12.26     17.06     20.07                                                                      
190 Jan Johansson Etanol DC 61 2 124 16 16.63 49.9 9.67                 16.75     15.28                                                          
191 Daniel Nordborg Sweden Capital 63 1 124 19 17.93 53.78 6.82       18.03       16.63                                                                  
192 Reine Jakobsson Steel Tons DC 70 4 124 17 18.23 54.68 12.66       20.07   18.07                                                                      
193 Elliot Baron Rockhangers DC 49   124 18 16.05 48.15 12.77                   16.18     16.04                                                        
194 Anders Boman Rockhangers DC 87 2 124 18 17.67 53 15.99           18.59       16.82                               15.99                              
195 Miika Mustaniemi Bålsta Bowl & Dart Club 96 2 124 18 18.85 56.55 19.11             18.85                                                                    
196 Christer Jansson Runby Dart 29 1 123 22 15.25 45.74 9.52                     15.25                                                            
197 Tommy Jonsén DK Pilo 150 6 123 14 22.18 66.53 24.38       22.24                                     20.79                                    
198 Magnus Åkerlund Belkin Power DC 173 17 123 12 24.24 72.72 27.69     24.16                                                                 25.7         23.11
199 Jimmy Vikström Belkin Power DC 8   122 14 20.66 61.98 3.35     20.66                                                                            
200 Michael Broström Märsta Arlanda Dart 96 4 122 18 18.69 56.06 20.21         18.71   18.51                                                                    
201 Roger Malmström Norrtelje DC 55   122 20 16.93 50.79 8.45         16.93                                                                        
202 Andreas Andersson Kraft Tyresö DC 68 2 122 17 16.63 49.89 15.84                 17.83       17.05         14.91                                              
203 Robert Goth Mitt i DC 168 5 121 15 23.77 71.31 20.31       23.77                                                                          
204 Christian Åkerlund Märsta Arlanda Dart 118   121 14 20.09 60.28 19.49         20.07   19.18                                 20.91                                  
205 Roland Lenngren Spikkastarna DK 213 24 121 12 24.68 74.03 26.55     24.81         23.14                                                                  
206 Tommy Pilblad Stockholm Super DC 230 26 121 12 25.38 76.14 38.03     25.34   21.78                                                               27.88       22.7
207 Niklas Olsson TTVH DC 172 13 121 15 23.69 71.06 15.4     23.69                                                                            
208 Sören Mellstrand Dartbiten 63 2 121 17 17.85 53.54 17.06             17.85                                                                    
209 Veikko Valtonen Tyresö DC 184 4 121 15 21.26 63.77 16.27     21.63                                       18.28                                    
210 Mikael Frykman Botvid DC 94 3 120 16 19.73 59.18 17.77               19.73                                                                  
211 Mats Carlson Batalj DK 8 1 120 23 14.38 43.14 7.35                               14.38                                                  
212 Pehr Nilsson Gröna Lyktan DC 24   120 24 14.22 42.65 11.21                   14.86   14.09                                                          
213 Jonas Zallin Oasen DK 58   120 20 15.35 46.06 14.36                         15.35                                                        
214 Mats Lundroth Faster Annas DC 82   120 17 17.57 52.7 12.36         17.57                                                                        
215 Gustav Åström Faster Annas DC 32 1 120 21 15.26 45.78 4.42         15.26                                                                        
216 Magnus Hildén Old Bowler Dart Team 15 1 120 21 17.18 51.55 5.42               18.06             13.92                                                    
217 Gunilla Lindström Spikkastarna DK 97 3 120 16 17.76 53.27 18.96 17.9             18.96         13.5                                                   17.99    
218 Markus Karlsson DC Knivderby 34   120 21 14.36 43.09 9.19                     14.36                                                            
219 Robert Karlsson Brandbergen Bowling Dart 41 1 120 18 15.51 46.54 13.33                         15.46                             16.62                          
220 Carl Källström DK Pilo 195 20 120 13 23.15 69.45 30.81       23.17                                     22.89                                    
221 Eilert Lignell DK Pilo 84 4 120 15 19.12 57.36 15.1       20.54       17.45                             18.91                                    
222 Kenneth Högvall Stockholm Super DC 127 6 120 16 21.84 65.52 14.29     21.96   21.19                                                                        
223 Tomas Caris Steel Tons DC 144 5 120 16 21.64 64.93 14.45     22.28 18.5                                                                 20.66        
224 Konrad Hyltén Steel Tons DC 156 9 120 14 24.73 74.19 21.37     25.08                                                                   23.11        
225 Leif Norin IFK Snösätra 13   120 23 15.62 46.86 5.3                   15.39                               16.03                              
226 Susanne Sundqvist Old Bowler Dart Team 25   120 23 13.15 39.46 8.98   13.15                                                                              
227 John Vaittinen Etanol DC 60 4 120 15 19.23 57.69 13.92                 19.36     15.65                           21.35                              
228 Patrik Kuska Stockholm Super DC 15   120 22 15.52 46.57 1.03         15.52                                                                        
229 Mikael Loholm Batalj DK 67 2 120 15 18.51 55.52 20.09                     18.51                                                            
230 Fredrik Vikner AC Dart Club 46 1 120 20 16.8 50.4 11.59                 16.8                                                                
231 Per Vall Ösmo DC 43   120 21 14.99 44.96 12.57                         14.99                                                        
232 Ronnie Österberg Oasen DK 109 4 120 15 20.1 60.29 18.65           20.1                                                                      
233 Robert Karlsson Etanol DC 72 1 120 16 18.79 56.37 16.42               18.79                                                                  
234 Christoffer Wallin Oilers DK 85 1 120 19 18.87 56.61 10     19.44           18.22                                                                
235 Leif Eriksson Tombraider DC 56 3 119 19 17.26 51.79 13.5                   17.26                                                              
236 Kentha Österberg Etanol DC 67 1 119 20 15.98 47.94 14.01               16.81       15.64                                                          
237 Jan Forssén Dart Dogs United 52 2 119 18 15.46 46.37 12.65                           15.46                                                      
238 Maggan Telkert Old Bowler Dart Team 36   119 23 13.75 41.26 10.04   13.75                                                                              
239 Tommy Söderström Oilers DK 224 10 119 14 23.03 69.1 14.47     23.03                                                                            
240 Raymond Spets AC Dart Club 98   119 14 18.29 54.87 15.45                 18.29                                                                
241 Sofia de la Prada y Monteagudo Steel Tons DC 31   118 19 15.03 45.08 9.26 15.02                                                                         15.18      
242 Robert Günther Tungsten DK 48 1 118 18 17.17 51.5 13.52                 18.32         17.18                               16.29                      
243 Jörgen Håkansson Tungsten DK 67 4 118 19 17.62 52.87 15.41                 18.01         18.44                             14.38                        
244 Kai Kraft 181 DC 70 1 118 23 17.43 52.3 10.95             17.43                                                                    
245 Stefan Thuresson PK Pilsättarna 37   118 19 13.58 40.73 13.86                                 13.72                               12.76                
246 Karl Åkerlund Märsta Arlanda Dart 49   118 19 14.83 44.5 13.12                           14.83                                                      
247 Anders Juselius Stockholm Super DC 27   118 18 15.81 47.44 3.35         15.81                                                                        
248 Conny Carlsson IK La Gamba Pil 49   118 19 16.03 48.1 15.06                 17.07       15.96       14.94                                                
249 Micael Niva Solna AIK DC 37 1 118 21 14.75 44.25 12.28                     14.75                                                            
250 Robert Axelsson Stockholm Dart Fighters 57   118 21 15.3 45.89 11.57                                 15.3                                                
251 Mikael Berg Rockhangers DC 92   118 16 18.3 54.89 15.49           18.5       14.85                               19.33                              
252 Stefan Söderström Svedmyra DK 69   118 17 15.86 47.59 20.46                         15.72                               17.85                        
253 Indre Gailiute Krig Spikkastarna DK 93 4 118 19 14.61 43.82 24.71   14.13           15.09                                                                  
254 Johanna Karlsson Solna AIK DC 51   118 21 14.58 43.74 11.36 14.74           15.23       13.35                                                            
255 John Dahlsten Sweden Capital 51 1 118 18 17.86 53.57 9.83         17.86                                                                        
256 Lena Velander Järfälla DC 46 2 117 26 13 39.01 16.05   13.51                               12.5                                              
257 Charlott Hultqvist Spikkastarna DK 28 2 117 22 13.41 40.24 13.78 12.82 13.46                                                                              
258 Per Fransson Nacka Wermdö DK 58 3 117 18 17.87 53.61 12.55                   17.87                                                              
259 Fredrik Sjöbeck Steel Tons DC 41 1 117 21 17.47 52.42 7.71           17.47                                                                      
260 Tony Nordstrand Backens DC     117       0                                                                                  
261 Peter Brose Dart Dogs United 71 1 117 16 18.13 54.4 16.58                           18.13                                                      
262 Lasse Strömberg Västertorps DC 48 1 117 16 16.21 48.62 15.66                       16.21                                                          
263 Linus Persson Solna AIK DC 75   117 18 18.47 55.4 12.56             18.47                                                                    
264 Mikael Kortesalmi Steel Tons DC 79 8 117 17 18.11 54.32 21.32           18.69   17.96                                 19.2                                
265 Mats Harlestam 181 DC 32 1 116 22 14.28 42.84 7.79                           14.28                                                      
266 Peter Svensson 181 DC 82 2 116 16 17.45 52.36 18.38                           17.45                                                      
267 Ulf Samuelsson The Young Ones Dart Club 102 4 116 17 18.23 54.7 15.33       19.18         17.24                                                                
268 Mickey Gustafson Mjölner DC 50 2 116 18 16.68 50.04 11.89           16.54   18.81                                                                  
269 Denny Sigfalk Rockhangers DC 104 7 116 19 18 54 12.23           18.28       16.78                               15.77                              
270 Anna-Lena Olsson Solna AIK DC 41   116 27 13.19 39.56 10.42   13.3                           11.5                                                  
271 Mikael Holmström Nacka Wermdö DK 62 1 116 16 17.59 52.77 9.33           17.59                                                                      
272 Rolf Rosenvik Engelen DC 72 2 116 16 18.55 55.64 16.76       20.44                   17.55                                                      
273 Rickard Tingvall Spikkastarna DK 194 23 116 13 24.96 74.89 28.33     24.96                                                                            
274 Roger Sjögren Oilers DK 49   116 21 17.64 52.93 8.17                 17.64                                                                
275 Thomas Bergman Engelbrekt DC 57 3 116 18 15.5 46.5 16.4                       15.56                                 14.92                        
276 Ronnie Brattfalk Järfälla DC 101 2 116 18 16.68 50.05 23.18                     16.56                               17.77                            
277 Jonas Hellström Solna AIK DC 45   116 18 16.24 48.72 10.13                     16.24                                                            
278 Sebastian Caris Steel Tons DC 56   116 17 17.94 53.82 11           17.97   18.04         17.75                                                        
279 Jouni Kekkonen The Young Ones Dart Club 165 2 116 16 20 60.01 22.47     21.11 19.61         19.28                                                     19.62          
280 Tommy Alexandersson Stockholm Bullseye DC 44 2 116 15 16.74 50.21 12.27             16.58       16.7                                 19.06                          
281 Johannes Brenning DD Stockholm Dartklubb 30   116 22 13.99 41.96 9.24                                   13.99                                              
282 Andreas Mattsson Ösmo DC 105 5 116 14 19.04 57.13 17.92           19.04                                                                      
283 Daniel Zysk TTVH DC 43   116 21 14.79 44.36 11.59           16.38                 13.91     13.74                               15.19              
284 Christoffer Grönlund Nynäshamns Dartförening 53 4 116 19 16.19 48.56 19.07           15.33             17.54       15.84                                                
285 Petri Carlsson Sweden Capital 37 1 116 20 17.27 51.82 6.36         17.68     17.24                                                                  
286 Tommy Brage Batalj DK 89 1 115 16 18.26 54.78 21.98                     18.26                                                            
287 Fredrik Rosén Steel Tons DC 71 4 115 17 18.19 54.58 13.23       17.08   18.41                                                                      
288 Ronny Hägg IK La Gamba Pil 69 2 115 19 16.03 48.09 17.49                         16.21       13.37                                                
289 Håkan Lövgren Gröna Lyktan DC 44   115 19 14.04 42.13 13.33                       14.04                                                          
290 Camilla Ström Märsta Arlanda Dart 43 1 115 23 15.06 45.17 13.07 15.09                                                                         14.55      
291 Johan Legerstam 181 DC 74   115 16 18.11 54.32 14.99             18.11                                                                    
292 Bernt Ekberg Lärkan DK 62 2 115 19 16.6 49.81 14.39                           16.6                                                      
293 Charlotte Olausson Spikkastarna DK 28 1 115 22 16.61 49.84 10.37 16.56 17.08                                                                              
294 Daniel Tomisic Batalj DK 4   115 38 12.19 36.58 0.69                     12.19                                                            
295 Robert Norling Oilers DK 57 1 115 20 16.25 48.74 9.73                 16.25                                                                
296 Pelle Zettervall Pewter Tankard DC 47   115 21 15.23 45.69 10.75                           15.24                                       15.19              
297 Ricardo Granato Stockholm Bullseye DC 75 7 115 16 18.92 56.76 18.16             18.78                                   20.05                                
298 Christoffer Vikstrand Stockholm Bullseye DC 98 5 115 14 18 54 19.48             18                                   18                                
299 Anders Johansson DK Pilo 23   115 22 15.29 45.88 5.93               17.16                 15.06                                                
300 Karl Båvner Dartanjang DK 111 1 115 14 18.79 56.38 19.51       18.99                 18.31                     20.34                                  
301 Mikael Carlsson VH Sportbar 83 1 115 18 17.49 52.48 19.54                         17.49                                                        
302 Jonas Fredriksson Belkin Power DC 209 19 114 14 24.21 72.64 28.6     24.33                                                                 24.65         21.18
303 Håkan Plars Stockholm Super DC 113 5 114 17 21.18 63.53 20.27     21.78   20.29                                                               23.8       20
304 Ove Jäderland Solna AIK DC 54 2 114 19 17.23 51.7 17.26             17.3       16.69                                                            
305 Jan Rosenberg Mitt i DC 88 4 114 18 18.99 56.98 15.57       18.75           19.02       20.17                                                      
306 Roger Bornholm Oilers DK 65 2 114 15 17.07 51.22 14.88                 17.07                                                                
307 Marko Hynninen Runby Dart 77   114 18 17.87 53.62 10.06         17.86                                       18.14                                
308 Per Höstner Gröna Lyktan DC 60 3 114 16 18.01 54.03 14.22                       18.01                                                          
309 Robert Blom Märsta Arlanda Dart 80 1 114 18 18.79 56.36 18.22                           18.79                                                      
310 Claes Hansson TTVH DC 46   114 21 15.78 47.35 12.02     17.66     15.72                       15.48                                              
311 Kim Pons Pewter Tankard DC 25   114 25 13.14 39.43 10.48                               13.14                                                  
312 Stefan Ekström Batalj DK 32   114 22 15.25 45.76 13.41                     15.25                                                            
313 Viktor Fordell Rockhangers DC 25   114 18 15.05 45.14 8.28                         15.05                                                        
314 Daniel Larsson Nynäshamns Dartförening 54 1 113 17 16.23 48.68 13.49                 17.29     15.41 16.38                                                        
315 Thomas Wrede Sweden Capital 33   113 22 14.19 42.56 12.47               14.62             13.84 13.03                           17.28                      
316 Kristian Thålin Stockholm Super DC 39 1 113 17 19.16 57.49 8.14         19.16                                                                        
317 Thomas Norgren IK La Gamba Pil 37   113 18 16.25 48.75 7.69                 16.25                                                                
318 Peter Lundholm Botvid DC 45 1 113 18 18.77 56.31 12.4               18.77                                                                  
319 Jimmi Schedin Ösmo DC 104 1 113 16 19.7 59.11 17.36           19.7                                                                      
320 Markus Gustafsson Mjölner DC 63 3 113 17 17.67 53 8.84           17.65   17.84                                                                  
321 Carina Lagerdahl Nacka Wermdö DK 41   113 18 15.87 47.61 4.34   16.24       15.84                                                                      
322 Peter Wahlsten Stockholm Super DC 48 1 112 13 22.82 68.46 10.76     25.4   18.6                                                               21.75        
323 Björn Lejon Bålsta Bowl & Dart Club 81 1 112 15 17.73 53.18 15.35             17.73                                                                    
324 Mina Bredberg Stockholm Bullseye DC 33   112 24 13.71 41.13 13.56   13.47         16.4                                         15.81             13.32            
325 Jan Elb Lärkan DK 44 1 112 18 16.74 50.22 16.02                           16.74                                                      
326 Mats Johnstone Oilers DK 169 6 112 14 22.08 66.24 15.7     22.08                                                                            
327 Tomas Lindström IK La Gamba Pil 96 1 112 14 19.19 57.57 21.9                 19.19                                                                
328 Ulf Mattsson Stollarne DC 6   112 27 12.55 37.66 1.07                             12.55                                                    
329 Tommie Svensson AC Dart Club 32   112 21 13.79 41.36 11.62                 14.79     12.91           14.12                                              
330 Mats Andersson Spikkastarna DK 160 4 112 17 21.67 65 12.05     21.71         20.31                                                                  
331 Anders Björkman Dartbiten 41   112 24 15.48 46.44 7.06             15.48                                                                    
332 Viktor Tingström Spikkastarna DK 135 8 111 16 21.69 65.08 13.38     21.69                                                                            
333 Denny Johansson Hammarby DC 26   111 22 14.2 42.61 10.47                       14.2                                                          
334 Kjell Björk Rockhangers DC 30   111 21 14.38 43.13 10.77                   15.91     14.16                                                        
335 Lars Johansson Tungsten DK 90 1 111 17 18.67 56.01 19.99                 18.76                                       17.84                        
336 Ingela Riihonen Stockholm Bullseye DC 2   111 36 12.74 38.22 2.19   11.68                 12.98                                                            
337 Lars Andersson Bålsta Bowl & Dart Club 105 7 111 15 18.94 56.81 20.94             19       18.65                                                            
338 Stefan Jacobsen Brandbergen Bowling Dart 77 2 111 16 15.87 47.61 18.79                         15.82                             16.54                          
339 Tommy Käck Old Bowler Dart Team 25   111 23 14.76 44.28 4.94                             14.76                                                    
340 Joakim Silverplats IFK Snösätra 78 6 111 14 21.11 63.34 19.28                   20.8                               23.14                              
341 Emil Nyström Dartanjang DK 40 1 111 18 14.78 44.33 8.11                         14.78                                                        
342 Martin Ljungdahl DVAI DC 43   111 19 14.83 44.48 14.88                       14.98           11.94                 14.85                            
343 Mikael Roos AC Dart Club 20   111 22 13.02 39.07 10.93                                   12.79                               14.53              
344 Vytautas Lideika Mitt i DC 35   111 21 15.93 47.8 11.27                           15.93                                                      
345 Ulf Lundbergh Rockhangers DC 17     25 13.32 39.96 5.79                               13.32                                                  
346 Kerstin Holmgren Picasso DC 4     31 11.84 35.51 4.76                               11.84                                                  
347 Elsely Karin Johnsson Old Bowler Dart Team 18 1   23 13.89 41.67 5.41   13.98                         13.13                                                    
348 Maria Weabråten Steel Tons DC 7     27 13 39 4.03   13                                                                              
349 Anita Isteri The Young Ones Dart Club 14     28 12.4 37.19 6.95   12.4                                                                              
350 Ari Laakso Oasen DK 8     32 12.55 37.66 0.77                         12.55                                                        
351 Per Pilström Batalj DK 25     25 13.59 40.76 11.18                               13.59                             13.58                    
352 Jennie Voittonen DK Pilo 20     26 14.57 43.7 1.76       14.47       14.71                             14.89                                    
353 Ola Hesselvall Solna AIK DC 15     28 13.57 40.71 5.03                       13.66                                       13                  
354 Gert Hansson Lärkan DK 20 1   22 13.19 39.56 5.39                           13.19                                                      
355 Arne Karjalainen Backens DC 28     23 14.57 43.71 14.55                               14.57                                                  
356 Susanne Thessén Backens DC       36 12.05 36.14 0.12                               12.05                                                  
357 Peter Cronström VH Sportbar 49 1   22 15.58 46.75 16.24                         15.58                                                        
358 Mikael Holmström Bramglaj RC 27     18 15.52 46.57 5.94         15.52                                                                        
359 Christer Swanson PK Pilsättarna 33     23 14.06 42.19 10.64                                 14.06                                                
360 Ola Svensson 181 DC 4 1   32 13.54 40.63 2.32                           13.54                                                      
361 Richard Johansen Steel Tons DC 29     24 14.96 44.89 6.43                       14.96                                                          
362 Jonny Svensson 181 DC 22     23 13.93 41.8 6.49                           13.93                                                      
363 Kenny Bönström Backens DC 26 1   25 13.53 40.58 8.45                               13.53                                                  
364 Magnus Evermo Brandbergen Bowling Dart 45 1   20 17.31 51.93 13.03                         17.31                                                        
365 Jonas Mattisson Nynäshamns Dartförening 7     23 14.96 44.88 2.62                         14.96                                                        
366 Pär Wilsson DC Knivderby 7     27 13.1 39.29 0.95                     13.1                                                            
367 Daniel Göransson Rockhangers DC 44     18 14.72 44.16 19.89                   17.7     16.64     14.29                           15.03                      
368 Bo Zetterman IFK Snösätra 36 2   19 15.91 47.74 7.72                   16.18                               13.91                              
369 Jörgen Minster Steel Tons DC 8     19 13.33 40 7.21                       13.33                                                          
370 Christian Johansson Svedmyra DK 82 6   12 21.05 63.15 19.98                         20.73                               23.86                        
371 Bengt Wenman Dartanjang DK 28 1   23 13.81 41.42 5.95       13.95                 13.8                                                        
372 Håkan Eklund Nacka Wermdö DK 26     21 15.9 47.69 5.21                   15.9                                                              
373 Mattias Källgren DD Stockholm Dartklubb 7     28 11.83 35.48 4.03                                   11.83                                              
374 Patrik Jarleman Solna AIK DC 18 1   25 14.33 43 4.9                     14.33                                                            
375 Pierre Lindgren Västertorps DC 23 1   28 12.84 38.53 3.35                       12.84                                                          
376 Peter Englund Sweden Capital 36     24 15.46 46.38 7.53         16.23     15.1             13.9                                                    
377 Caroline Carlström Pewter Tankard DC 5     29 13.29 39.87 1.92                     13                                         14.05                  
378 Jens Löfgren IK La Gamba Pil 21     17 13.22 39.65 7.57                                 13.22                                                
379 Bengt Wigren Backens DC 13     29 13.52 40.55 4.8                               13.52                                                  
380 Alexander Johansson Bålsta Bowl & Dart Club 78 1   19 17.15 51.45 14.76             17.71       13.79                                                            
381 Jörgen Oderstad Sweden Capital 24     19 14.36 43.07 6.44               14.36                                                                  
382 Birger Lindell Tyresö DC 19     26 14.48 43.44 7.03                         14.48                                                        
383 Kent Wiman Norrtelje DC 100 4   19 17.87 53.61 16.56         17.87                                                                        
384 Gustav Forsell Picasso DC 19     23 13.4 40.19 6.02                               13.4                                                  
385 Pasi Laukkanen The Young Ones Dart Club 11     23 15.65 46.96 1.83       15.65                                                                          
386 Anette Holgersson Norrtelje DC 2     30 11.92 35.75 0.88                     11.92                                                            
387 Jenny Nordlund Tyresö DC             0                                                                                  
388 Kenneth Nordlund Tyresö DC 84 2   17 18.66 55.97 18.9                         18.66                                                        
389 Katarina Wiklund Gröna Lyktan DC 42 1   16 15.41 46.22 10.51                       15.41                                                          
390 Victor Sundberg Stockholm Bullseye DC 19     24 13.31 39.92 4.49             14.55       13.11                                 15.01                          
391 Ulf Liman Steel Tons DC 7     29 16.33 49 3.46               16.07                                 16.77                                
392 Dan Lavén Stockholm Super DC 2     28 17.14 51.43 0.62         17.14                                                                        
393 Kent Lindquist DK Pilo 26 1   23 14.9 44.69 5.01               14.9                                                                  
394 Perry Brofjorden Old Bowler Dart Team 46     22 15.3 45.9 8.79               15.3                                                                  
395 Maria Rydell Oilers DK 28 1   23 14.11 42.34 8.87 13.99                                                                   15.05            
396 Edvin Anglered The Young Ones Dart Club 71     21 16.41 49.23 11.28                 16.41                                                                
397 Leif Nilsson Bergsfolket DC 42     23 15.18 45.54 7.82                       15.18                                                          
398 Anders Nygren Södra Dart Sällskapet 30     21 14.05 42.14 13.26                             14.05                                                    
399 Pierre Nyburg DVAI DC 15     25 12.41 37.23 4.39                       11.98           12.52                               12.18              
400 Bernt Arne Rause Nynäshamns Dartförening 7 1   34 12.49 37.46 1.62                                 12.49                                                
401 Michael Resenius Bramglaj RC 15     25 15.78 47.33 2.27         15.78                                                                        
402 Mathilda Grafström Pewter Tankard DC       43 11.5 34.49 0.36                               11.5                                                  
403 Andreas Mokdasi Steel Tons DC 62 1   18 18.04 54.11 9.67               17.96                                 19.04                                
404 Mikael Nordin Järfälla DC 59     20 16.54 49.61 20.72                     16.77             14.28                 15.71                            
405 Mathias Hedenberg Picasso DC 5     30 12.19 36.56 4.14                               12.19                                                  
406 Johanna Petersson Nynäshamns Dartförening 26 1   20 13.21 39.62 11.2 12.99                       12.7       13.95                                                
407 Christer Gustafsson Tyresö DC 14     24 12.63 37.88 6.31     13.74                   12.43         12.6                                              
408 Arne Jansson Norrtelje DC 2     28 12.79 38.36 0.58                     12.79                                                            
409 Anne Rasmussen Nacka Wermdö DK 59 1   21 13.85 41.54 17.78   13.56               12.28             14.23                                   14.08            
410 Maria Östlund Ösmo DC 5       12.42 37.25 0.43                       12.42                                                          
411 Theodor Nagelkerke Bergsfolket DC 5     20 16.67 50 1.91                       16.67                                                          
412 Elina Hedelius Pewter Tankard DC             0                                                                                  
413 Mats Lidström Plupp DC 17 1   25 13.26 39.79 4.87                                   13.26                                              
414 Mats Hassbring TTVH DC 16 1   30 12.47 37.4 3.97                                   12.47                                              
415 Bo Jakobsson Södra Dart Sällskapet 19 1   28 12.98 38.94 5.17                             12.98                                                    
416 Jonas Määttä DK Pilo 53 1   23 15.61 46.82 7.76               15.61                                                                  
417 Stefan Berg Ösmo DC 42     21 13.82 41.45 11.86                       13.96                                         12.43                
418 Jesper Voittonen The Young Ones Dart Club 17     26 16.03 48.1 3.34       17.62         15.29                                                                
419 Therese Jansson Pullorna DC 3     37 11.64 34.93 3.69   11.64                                                                              
420 Ronny Starkenberg Tyresö DC 1     39 12.32 36.96 1.29                                   12.32                                              
421 Peter Fogelqvist Oilers DK 23     17 16.31 48.93 5.08                             16.31                                                    
422 Patrik Bylund Sweden Capital 7     29 16.16 48.48 3.05         18.88                   15.5                             15.6                      
423 Oscar Erixon PK Pilsättarna 6     32 12.93 38.79 3.17                                 12.28                               13.28                
424 Christian Sundin Pewter Tankard DC 36     24 14.73 44.18 14.31                               14.73                                                  
425 Ami Thorsson Sweden Capital 47 2   18 16.44 49.33 14.7 15.94                                                                           18.6 19.77  
426 Hans Christer Brandholdt Pedersen Plupp DC 42     20 14.35 43.05 10.26                                   14.35                                              
427 Marianne Erixon PK Pilsättarna 15     22 13.26 39.79 7.34                                 13.12                               14.16                
428 Per Orlebäck Järfälla DC 31     26 13.41 40.23 13.42                                   13.41                                              
429 Stefan Horn Bålsta Bowl & Dart Club 61 1   19 15.63 46.9 14.86             18.24       15.66                                       14.39                    
430 Anton Eriksson Norrtelje DC 17     27 13.2 39.59 4.07                     13.2                                                            
431 Johan Björn Nacka Wermdö DK 39     22 14.51 43.52 14.46                                   14.51                                              
432 Tommy Molina Stockholm Dart Fighters 9 2   27 12.45 37.35 5.32                                 12.45                                                
433 Anders Höglund Dartbiten 33     18 16.35 49.05 7.36             16.35                                                                    
434 Eva Fogelberg Holmström Bramglaj RC 6     40 13.05 39.14 0.5         13.05                                                                        
435 Careen True Mitt i DC 11     29 11.64 34.91 1.01                           11.64                                                      
436 Lars Älgekrans Märsta Arlanda Dart 43 2   20 16.68 50.05 6.83             16.5                                 19.9                                  
437 Kenneth Mossfeldt Bergsfolket DC 38 1   21 14.94 44.83 9.24                       14.94                                                          
438 Matti Merisalo Märsta Arlanda Dart 89 6   17 18.17 54.5 16.16         18.48   16.85                                                                    
439 Bengt-Åke Westerberg Mitt i DC 23     18 14.85 44.54 7.82                           14.85                                                      
440 Ola Holmberg Bramglaj RC 65 2   18 17.9 53.71 12.52         17.9                                                                        
441 Richard Hagel Stockholm Super DC 30 2   13 19.79 59.38 4.6         19.79                                                                        
442 Stefan Kilman Hammarby DC 21     21 13.36 40.07 5.49                       13.36                                                          
443 Åsa Kulan Rockhangers DC 17     26 12 36 6.31                         12.99     11.97                                                  
444 Mikael Orehed Sweden Capital 57     19 14.97 44.9 16.66                             17.07 14.55                               16.38                  
445 Monika Hjort Solna AIK DC 3     43 10.84 32.52 0.92   10.84