Stockholms Dartförbund (StDF) 2018/2019
Alla Spelare - 180



  Namn Klubb Ton 180 Högsta
Utgång
Kortast
Set
Pilsnitt
Totalt
Pilsnitt
3 pilar
Outstanding
Player
Poäng
SLD D1 SL SE 1A 1B 2A 2B 2C 2FM 3A 3B 3C 3FA 3FB 4A 4B 4FM X1 X2A X2B CUP KSL KS1 K1A K1B K2A K2B K2C K2FM K3A K3B K3C K3FM KSD SLSEMI1 SLSEMI2 SLDSEMI1 SLDSEMI2 SLDFINAL SLFINAL
1 Daniel Larsson Stockholm Super DC 222 47 131 10 30.3 90.9 41.9     30.85                                                                   28.18       29.14
2 Johan Engström Steel Tons DC 226 33 167 10 30.14 90.42 42.15     30.87                                                                   26.62        
3 Oskar Lukasiak Belkin Power DC 231 28 161 13 27.64 82.92 39.77     27.44                                                                 28.04         30.71
4 Tommy Pilblad Stockholm Super DC 230 26 121 12 25.38 76.14 38.03     25.34   21.78                                                               27.88       22.7
5 Roland Lenngren Spikkastarna DK 213 24 121 12 24.68 74.03 26.55     24.81         23.14                                                                  
6 Rickard Tingvall Spikkastarna DK 194 23 116 13 24.96 74.89 28.33     24.96                                                                            
7 David Pettersson The Young Ones Dart Club 204 22 170 12 25.95 77.86 36.4     26                                                                 25.37          
8 Carl Källström DK Pilo 195 20 120 13 23.15 69.45 30.81       23.17                                     22.89                                    
9 Jonas Fredriksson Belkin Power DC 209 19 114 14 24.21 72.64 28.6     24.33                                                                 24.65         21.18
10 Micael Löfgren The Young Ones Dart Club 193 18 160 14 22.99 68.97 23.45     22.91                                                                 24.02          
11 Magnus Caris Steel Tons DC 264 18 160 13 28.59 85.78 35.51     28.72                                                                   27.87        
12 Krister Andersen The Young Ones Dart Club 210 17 170 13 24.13 72.39 21.14     24.16                                                                 23.83          
13 Edwin Torbjörnsson Belkin Power DC 202 17 167 12 26.15 78.44 38.53     26.21                                                                 26.38         24.94
14 Magnus Åkerlund Belkin Power DC 173 17 123 12 24.24 72.72 27.69     24.16                                                                 25.7         23.11
15 Jeffrey de Graaf Stockholm Super DC 150 16 160 13 27.85 83.54 23.14     28.28                                                                   26.28        
16 Maud Jansson Sweden Capital 283 15 160 13 20.37 61.11 53.05 19.54     21.1       21.61                             18.88                               20.79 17.63  
17 Joakim Öberg Stockholm Super DC 169 15 147 13 24.69 74.08 28.94     24.84                                                                   23.89       25.06
18 Martin Koverhult Belkin Power DC 235 14 160 13 25.03 75.08 29.91     24.89                                                                 26.25          
19 Torbjörn Jansson Steel Tons DC 162 13 130 13 19.99 59.97 17.27       19.99                                                                          
20 Niklas Olsson TTVH DC 172 13 121 15 23.69 71.06 15.4     23.69                                                                            
21 Joakim Ekner Mitt i DC 173 12 150 11 22.51 67.53 20.87       22.51                                                                          
22 Kim Ejderfjäll Mitt i DC 157 11 148 14 21.09 63.27 20.48       21.09                                                                          
23 Gunilla Fredriksson Steel Tons DC 246 11 127 15 19.66 58.98 39.96   18.47   20.45                                                                          
24 Andreas Lindström Belkin Power DC 194 10 126 13 22.82 68.45 21.03     22.78                                                                 23.41          
25 John Vesterlund Backens DC 121 10 153 13 22.1 66.3 24.18         22.1                                                                        
26 Ricky Nauman Stockholm Super DC 91 10 150 13 26.47 79.42 19.56     26.87                                                                   25.83       25.92
27 Kristin Bomander Steel Tons DC 117 10 127 16 18.84 56.53 29.28 18.86             20.15       20.04                                                   18.67   15.01  
28 Tommy Söderström Oilers DK 224 10 119 14 23.03 69.1 14.47     23.03                                                                            
29 Gino Marcius The Young Ones Dart Club 180 10 156 14 23.12 69.36 21.18     22.98                                                                 24.84          
30 Pär Riihonen Stockholm Bullseye DC 95 9 160 13 21.97 65.92 27.92             21.83       22.43                           22.96                                
31 Joacim Jonasson Mitt i DC 154 9 164 15 22.9 68.7 21.85       22.9                                                                          
32 Veine Hagen The Young Ones Dart Club 171 9 135 12 24.64 73.93 21.17     24.67                                                                 24.4          
33 Per-Åke Sjögren Oilers DK 148 9 132 16 21.09 63.28 14.46     21.09                                                                            
34 Kari Dagudde Tyresö DC 138 9 124 15 20.43 61.28 14.94     20.55           18.31                           19.93                                    
35 Konrad Hyltén Steel Tons DC 156 9 120 14 24.73 74.19 21.37     25.08                                                                   23.11        
36 Ullis Bill Mjölner DC 134 9   18 18.17 54.51 28.48 18.25         17.94   18.21                                       16.52                          
37 Fredrik Lingvall Sweden Capital 141 9 126 15 19.35 58.06 16.29       19.49                                     18.32                                    
38 Viktor Tingström Spikkastarna DK 135 8 111 16 21.69 65.08 13.38     21.69                                                                            
39 Jörgen Algård Steel Tons DC 237 8 141 11 24.38 73.14 26.09     24.29                                                                   24.91        
40 Victor Eirand Steel Tons DC 146 8   16 21.44 64.31 19.75     22.58 21.34   18.99   19.02                                                                  
41 Daniel Larsson Ösmo DC 130 8 160 14 21.39 64.17 19.53           21.39                                                                      
42 Mikael Kortesalmi Steel Tons DC 79 8 117 17 18.11 54.32 21.32           18.69   17.96                                 19.2                                
43 Andrée Bomander Stockholm Super DC 188 7 126 13 22.32 66.96 21.55     22.32   22.68                                                               23.93       20.39
44 Christian Andersson Belkin Power DC 90 7 149 14 22.17 66.51 10.25     22.33                                                                           20.82
45 Stefan Nordström DK Pilo 162 7 124 15 20.23 60.69 18.59       20.1                                     21.43                                    
46 Denny Sigfalk Rockhangers DC 104 7 116 19 18 54 12.23           18.28       16.78                               15.77                              
47 Joachim Tholf Engelen DC 148 7   13 20.65 61.96 19.23       20.65                                                                          
48 Tobias Lundblad Steel Tons DC 60 7   16 22.77 68.3 11.42     23.38 22.55                                                                 22.37        
49 Lars Andersson Bålsta Bowl & Dart Club 105 7 111 15 18.94 56.81 20.94             19       18.65                                                            
50 Richard Johansson Steel Tons DC 143 7   16 22.64 67.93 14.78     22.64                                                                            
51 Ricardo Granato Stockholm Bullseye DC 75 7 115 16 18.92 56.76 18.16             18.78                                   20.05                                
52 Chris Ramirez Sweden Capital 125 7   20 19.15 57.46 15.35       19.62       17.01                                                                  
53 Ricky Dunér Oilers DK 152 7 140 14 22.26 66.78 16.32     22.26                                                                            
54 Weine Ekström Nynäshamns Dartförening 92 6 146 17 19.23 57.7 16.58           19.24                     19.03                                                
55 Kim Engström Mitt i DC 133 6 151 16 19.73 59.19 18.98       19.73                                                                          
56 Emil Jansson The Young Ones Dart Club 104 6 124 13 20.84 62.51 25.35                 20.84                                                                
57 Christian Johansson Svedmyra DK 82 6   12 21.05 63.15 19.98                         20.73                               23.86                        
58 Matti Merisalo Märsta Arlanda Dart 89 6   17 18.17 54.5 16.16         18.48   16.85                                                                    
59 Alexander Hanna IK La Gamba Pil 69 6 158 16 18.52 55.57 13.29                 18.52                                                                
60 Björn Wahlström Sweden Capital 139 6 157 16 19.21 57.62 22.58       18.94 19.7                                   19.66                                    
61 Niklas Fahlén Tyresö DC 167 6 161 12 21.2 63.61 20.68     21.78           18.81       14.88                   21.11                                    
62 Pär Ek The Young Ones Dart Club 176 6 141 15 22.24 66.72 21.36     24.93 21.92                                                                          
63 Tony Berlin DK Pilo 116 6 151 11 18.32 54.96 16.71       18.64       14.79                             17.48                                    
64 Kenneth Högvall Stockholm Super DC 127 6 120 16 21.84 65.52 14.29     21.96   21.19                                                                        
65 Mats Johnstone Oilers DK 169 6 112 14 22.08 66.24 15.7     22.08                                                                            
66 Joakim Silverplats IFK Snösätra 78 6 111 14 21.11 63.34 19.28                   20.8                               23.14                              
67 Philip Blenk Stockholm Super DC 93 6 152 17 20.22 60.67 15.25     20.44   20.07                                                                        
68 Tommy Jonsén DK Pilo 150 6 123 14 22.18 66.53 24.38       22.24                                     20.79                                    
69 Ronny Elvin Gröna Lyktan DC 74 6   14 20.68 62.03 17.3                   20.68                                                              
70 Mika Vaittinen TTVH DC 220 6 145 14 24.27 72.81 23.91     24.29             23.37                                                              
71 Ronnie Lund TTVH DC 175 6 136 12 22.91 68.72 22.96     22.93             22.08                                                              
72 Tommy Lindström Steel Tons DC 162 6   14 20.8 62.41 24.9     20.07 20.77   21.16           22.43                                                          
73 Fredrik Lundkvist The Young Ones Dart Club 82 6 150 15 20.28 60.84 17.9       17.59         20.53                                                                
74 Anton Östlund Ösmo DC 85 6   16 19.78 59.34 16.05           19.78                                                                      
75 Mattias Holm Spikkastarna DK 107 6   18 18.34 55.01 18.61     18.03 18.38       18.41         18.02                                                        
76 Per-Ola Karlsson Norrtelje DC 78 6 151 19 18.44 55.33 14.41         18.44                                                                        
77 Robert Goth Mitt i DC 168 5 121 15 23.77 71.31 20.31       23.77                                                                          
78 Magnus Jansson Nynäshamns Dartförening 116 5 146 12 22.77 68.32 22.8           22.77                                                                      
79 Jan Lisell Tyresö DC 157 5 155 15 19.92 59.77 15.61     19.92           17.48                           20.85                                    
80 Håkan Plars Stockholm Super DC 113 5 114 17 21.18 63.53 20.27     21.78   20.29                                                               23.8       20
81 Thomas Bergström Tyresö DC 126 5 145 14 20.71 62.14 14.34     20.95                                       18.3                                    
82 Nicklas Lindmark Backens DC 62 5   18 18.08 54.24 15.8         18.08   18.09                                                                    
83 Peter Poikajärvi Märsta Arlanda Dart 91 5 152 14 18.41 55.22 15.28         18.66   15.44                                 16.7                                  
84 Tomas Caris Steel Tons DC 144 5 120 16 21.64 64.93 14.45     22.28 18.5                                                                 20.66        
85 Viveka Träff Steel Tons DC 90 5   18 15.5 46.49 22.65   15.19                   15.8                                                          
86 Rikard Kjellberg Mjölner DC 114 5 124 14 20.37 61.12 21.78           20.26   23.86                                                                  
87 Christoffer Vikstrand Stockholm Bullseye DC 98 5 115 14 18 54 19.48             18                                   18                                
88 Ronnie Forsman Mitt i DC 50 5   16 22.76 68.27 8.02       22.76                                                                          
89 Aron Gyulai Farkas Elektroflyers DC 92 5 157 16 18.68 56.04 24.53                     18.68                                                            
90 Joachim Johansson Backens DC 87 5   16 18.78 56.35 15.95         18.78   18.79                                                                    
91 Andreas Mattsson Ösmo DC 105 5 116 14 19.04 57.13 17.92           19.04                                                                      
92 Ulf Samuelsson The Young Ones Dart Club 102 4 116 17 18.23 54.7 15.33       19.18         17.24                                                                
93 Thobias Johnsson Spikkastarna DK 231 4 142 13 24.16 72.48 24.88     24.13         25.05                                                                  
94 Kent Wiman Norrtelje DC 100 4   19 17.87 53.61 16.56         17.87                                                                        
95 Christer Dahlberg Etanol DC 108 4 141 15 19.79 59.37 20.75                 19.69                                 20.74                              
96 Jörgen Håkansson Tungsten DK 67 4 118 19 17.62 52.87 15.41                 18.01         18.44                             14.38                        
97 Tony Edström Mitt i DC 112 4 127 18 19.93 59.8 16.41       19.88           21.47                                                              
98 Leif Säkkinen Etanol DC 90 4 136 16 18.92 56.77 21.53               19.03       18.08                                                          
99 Fredrik Rosén Steel Tons DC 71 4 115 17 18.19 54.58 13.23       17.08   18.41                                                                      
100 Peter Reisner Bramglaj RC 110 4   15 21.5 64.5 20.76         21.5                                                                        
101 Michael Broström Märsta Arlanda Dart 96 4 122 18 18.69 56.06 20.21         18.71   18.51                                                                    
102 Dennis Larsson Faster Annas DC 39 4   19 15.83 47.49 5.5         15.83                                                                        
103 Per Danielsson Backens DC 78 4   18 17.44 52.33 15.53             17.44                                                                    
104 Petra Alpvik Sweden Capital 115 4 126 20 15.45 46.36 35.58 15.72       14.28     15.52             15.1                             16.96                 15.21 15.88  
105 Jan Rosenberg Mitt i DC 88 4 114 18 18.99 56.98 15.57       18.75           19.02       20.17                                                      
106 Andreas Koldrup Märsta Arlanda Dart 105 4 128 15 19.97 59.92 19.54         20.08   21.17                                 17.84                                  
107 Stefan Ågren The Young Ones Dart Club 153 4 143 16 19.87 59.6 17.62       19.87                                                                          
108 Håkan Jansson Spikkastarna DK 123 4 130 16 19 56.99 23.57       18.84       19.13         19.35                                       18.7                
109 Jesper Rönnqvist Nacka Wermdö DK 91 4   15 19.67 59 13.58           19.67                                                                      
110 Tomas Prag Nacka Wermdö DK 108 4 134 14 19.01 57.02 12.05           19.01                                                                      
111 Ari Nevalainen The Young Ones Dart Club 185 4 154 13 22.89 68.67 22.39     23.27 20.06         22.95                                                                
112 Mauri Voittonen The Young Ones Dart Club 121 4   16 18.78 56.33 17.91       18.76         19.27                                                                
113 Ari Kaikkonen Etanol DC 81 4 133 15 17.94 53.82 15.63                 17.97                                 17.58                              
114 Joacim Sjöbeck Oilers DK 74 4   18 19.75 59.24 10.89     20.82           18.81                                                                
115 Eilert Lignell DK Pilo 84 4 120 15 19.12 57.36 15.1       20.54       17.45                             18.91                                    
116 Torbjörn Dahlgren Stockholm Super DC 121 4   16 22.01 66.02 17.58     22.14   21.68                                                                        
117 Jan Martinsson Norrtelje DC 83 4 130 17 19.3 57.9 16.13         19.3                                                                        
118 Emelie Lindell TTVH DC 128 4   16 19.26 57.77 6.56     19.38             17.15                                                              
119 Stefan Renner Mjölner DC 86 4   15 19.18 57.53 14.78           19.39   16.54                                                                  
120 Mats Andersson Spikkastarna DK 160 4 112 17 21.67 65 12.05     21.71         20.31                                                                  
121 Joakim Granberg Märsta Arlanda Dart 64 4 128 16 17.5 52.49 11.59         17.32   16.96                                 20.81                                  
122 John Vaittinen Etanol DC 60 4 120 15 19.23 57.69 13.92                 19.36     15.65                           21.35                              
123 Zeljko Ljuboje TTVH DC 101 4 140 17 18.72 56.15 17.22     19.67     18.66                                                                      
124 Håkan Björck Runby Dart 88 4 128 15 19.1 57.3 14.76         19.1                                       19.07                                
125 Nils Rudwall Dartanjang DK 180 4   13 21.05 63.14 25.85       21.17                                       18.68                                  
126 Leif Segerlund Etanol DC 73 4 130 16 17.51 52.52 17.24               17.51                                                                  
127 Theodor Fredriksson DVAI DC 82 4   16 17.27 51.82 15.52       18.01               16.95   17.29                         15.68                            
128 Rikard Ekström Engelen DC 123 4   15 21.16 63.48 14.97       21.07                   23.07                                                      
129 Veikko Valtonen Tyresö DC 184 4 121 15 21.26 63.77 16.27     21.63                                       18.28                                    
130 Robert Kaliszczak Sweden Capital 108 4   14 19.67 59 20.72         19.88     18.5                                                                  
131 Håkan Rahmqvist Consign DC 75 4   18 17.8 53.41 16.96                     17.8                                                            
132 Fredrik Sjöberg TTVH DC 83 4 124 18 19.35 58.04 12.26     17.06     20.07                                                                      
133 Yousef Mortezazadeh-Daragheh DC Knivderby 55 4 127 18 15.63 46.89 13.82                     15.63                                                            
134 Peter Aland Dartanjang DK 160 4 154 13 21.8 65.41 22.3       21.76                 23.8                     21.3                                  
135 Reine Jakobsson Steel Tons DC 70 4 124 17 18.23 54.68 12.66       20.07   18.07                                                                      
136 Ronnie Österberg Oasen DK 109 4 120 15 20.1 60.29 18.65           20.1                                                                      
137 Peo Åkergren Old Bowler Dart Team 80 4 146 18 19.19 57.58 18.44               19.19                                                                  
138 Robin Nilsson AC Dart Club 79 4 164 17 17.69 53.07 15.66                 17.83     14.72                                                          
139 Jonas Andersson Nynäshamns Dartförening 89 4   16 18.29 54.88 13.94           18.29                                                                      
140 Indre Gailiute Krig Spikkastarna DK 93 4 118 19 14.61 43.82 24.71   14.13           15.09                                                                  
141 Christoffer Grönlund Nynäshamns Dartförening 53 4 116 19 16.19 48.56 19.07           15.33             17.54       15.84                                                
142 Mikael Frykman Botvid DC 94 3 120 16 19.73 59.18 17.77               19.73                                                                  
143 Morgan Lundin Gröna Lyktan DC 58 3 128 17 18.18 54.55 12.85                   18.18                                                              
144 Leif Eriksson Tombraider DC 56 3 119 19 17.26 51.79 13.5                   17.26                                                              
145 Tobias Alsiö Elektroflyers DC 65 3   20 17.59 52.77 17.96                     17.59                                                            
146 Jonas Norling Spikkastarna DK 57 3   18 17.38 52.14 15.94       17.89       17.28         16.7                                                        
147 Lars Sandblom Sweden Capital 126 3 154 16 19.83 59.49 21.54       19.79       19.78                             20.24                                    
148 Per-Eric Bredberg Mitt i DC 56 3   19 15.8 47.4 11.77                   15.8       15.81                                                      
149 Fredrik Ottosson Sweden Capital 99 3 144 18 19.64 58.91 21.09       19.03 19.45     19.85             20.59                                                    
150 Raymond Hansson Faster Annas DC 49 3   23 15.38 46.13 6.96         15.83           13.77                                                            
151 Mats Stenlund Tungsten DK 114 3 160 18 18.59 55.76 20.17                 18.57                                       19.1                        
152 Lars Rondahl Spikkastarna DK 90 3   18 17.14 51.43 15.01       17.43       17.89         16.76                                       15.56                
153 Michael Hedelin Spikkastarna DK 45 3   22 15.17 45.51 4.93       15.95       14.58                                                                  
154 Ulf Kristiansson Spikkastarna DK 123 3 146 15 20.49 61.48 21.41     21.13 20.25       20.57         25.05                                                        
155 Helene Sundelin Stockholm Bullseye DC 165 3 142 17 18.74 56.21 40.32   18.08         19.25       21.78                           19.67                   16.79            
156 Gunilla Lindström Spikkastarna DK 97 3 120 16 17.76 53.27 18.96 17.9             18.96         13.5                                                   17.99    
157 Veikko Holmqvist Spikkastarna DK 159 3 124 14 21.53 64.59 15.52     21.53                                                                            
158 Hans Johansson Engelen DC 59 3 151 17 20.41 61.22 11.9       20.47                   19.52                                                      
159 Johan Holmström Nacka Wermdö DK 75 3 125 18 18.68 56.05 13.32           18.68                                                                      
160 Per Fransson Nacka Wermdö DK 58 3 117 18 17.87 53.61 12.55                   17.87                                                              
161 Björn Thorsteinsson Tyresö DC 60 3   17 17.06 51.18 14.12                 17.06                                                                
162 Christer Tvärnstedt 181 DC 90 3 161 15 17.98 53.94 17.2             17.98                                                                    
163 Conny Larsson Rockhangers DC 77 3   19 17.8 53.39 10.88           17.92       14.7                               18.06                              
164 Martin Thybelius IK La Gamba Pil 51 3   16 16.1 48.29 9.85                 15.87       17.08       17.41                                                
165 Anki Nilsson Steel Tons DC 124 3 146 15 17.06 51.19 25.61   17.05   17   17.42           17.17                                                          
166 Thomas Westin TTVH DC 133 3 152 17 19.85 59.56 16.21     20.46     19.31                                                                      
167 Paulina Söderström Steel Tons DC 67 3 126 20 17.63 52.9 17.67 17.64                                                                         16.52   18.79  
168 Micael Almgren Dartanjang DK 126 3   16 19.52 58.57 16.27       19.7                 21.47                     16.88                                  
169 Stellan Lindholm Steel Tons DC 19 3   20 14.98 44.94 7.32                       14.98                                                          
170 Tommy Björk Ösmo DC 47 3   21 19.01 57.02 7.68                 19.01                                                                
171 Thomas Bergman Engelbrekt DC 57 3 116 18 15.5 46.5 16.4                       15.56                                 14.92                        
172 Tony Åhman Dartanjang DK 98 3   17 18.18 54.54 20.42       17.95                 18.41                     18.91                                  
173 Vladan Milovanovic Mjölner DC 100 3 124 17 18.66 55.97 19.79           18.51   20.59                                                                  
174 Per Höstner Gröna Lyktan DC 60 3 114 16 18.01 54.03 14.22                       18.01                                                          
175 Juha Mäyrämäki Engelen DC 91 3   19 18.53 55.59 10.09       18.53                                                                          
176 Craig Wilson Stockholm Bullseye DC 64 3   16 17.08 51.24 19.35             15.74       16.93                                 18.92                          
177 Johan Rosander Belkin Power DC 74 3 124 13 22.51 67.54 13.07     22.17                                                                           25
178 Mattias Andersson The Young Ones Dart Club 101 3 146 15 20.93 62.78 14.4     21.79 20.88                                                                          
179 Martin Widlund Sweden Capital 79 3 141 18 17.62 52.85 21.07       17.31 17.86     18.34             17.24 15.34             18.38                                    
180 Stefan Vipp Oilers DK 95 3   14 19.15 57.44 17.42     20.54           18.46                                                                
181 John Larsson Dartanjang DK 150 3 136 12 20.78 62.33 28.65       21.08                 18.5                     25.37                                  
182 Robin Laukkanen The Young Ones Dart Club 89 3   17 18.04 54.12 10.2       17.96         18.72                                                                
183 Niclas Rolander Steel Tons DC 71 3   13 17.51 52.52 17.75               17.51                                                                  
184 Markus Gustafsson Mjölner DC 63 3 113 17 17.67 53 8.84           17.65   17.84                                                                  
185 Robert Fancsali Engelen DC 123 3   16 20.43 61.29 16.94       20.43                                                                          
186 Simon Skilberg Ösmo DC 90 3 137 16 18.82 56.47 13.94           18.82                                                                      
187 Jimmy Falk Västertorps DC 45 3   21 15.16 45.47 9.76                       15.16                                                          
188 Jovica Radonjic Sweden Capital 70 3   18 16.63 49.88 12.38       19.46 19.18     15.3             14.5 12.67                                                  
189 Kevin Doets Sweden Capital 23 3 150 13 26.16 78.48 7.8       25.05                     30.67                                                    
190 Stefan Appelbo Batalj DK 75 2 127 14 18.88 56.63 21.37                     18.88                                                            
191 Peter Svensson 181 DC 82 2 116 16 17.45 52.36 18.38                           17.45                                                      
192 Bo Zetterman IFK Snösätra 36 2   19 15.91 47.74 7.72                   16.18                               13.91                              
193 Kenneth Nordlund Tyresö DC 84 2   17 18.66 55.97 18.9                         18.66                                                        
194 Nils - Magnus Eriksson Steel Tons DC 41 2 132 19 17.35 52.06 12.66                       17.35                                                          
195 Mickey Gustafson Mjölner DC 50 2 116 18 16.68 50.04 11.89           16.54   18.81                                                                  
196 Ami Thorsson Sweden Capital 47 2   18 16.44 49.33 14.7 15.94                                                                           18.6 19.77  
197 Tommy Molina Stockholm Dart Fighters 9 2   27 12.45 37.35 5.32                                 12.45                                                
198 Lars Älgekrans Märsta Arlanda Dart 43 2   20 16.68 50.05 6.83             16.5                                 19.9                                  
199 Lars Siljelid Mitt i DC 56 2 136 19 18.74 56.23 15.63                   19.1       17.74                                                      
200 Ola Holmberg Bramglaj RC 65 2   18 17.9 53.71 12.52         17.9                                                                        
201 Richard Hagel Stockholm Super DC 30 2   13 19.79 59.38 4.6         19.79                                                                        
202 Lars Gustavsson Tungsten DK 36 2   18 16.1 48.29 11.04                 15.11         16.2                                                      
203 Stefan Sandell Picasso DC 79 2   19 16.66 49.98 15.68             16.83                                       14.84                            
204 Lena Velander Järfälla DC 46 2 117 26 13 39.01 16.05   13.51                               12.5                                              
205 Ronny Hägg IK La Gamba Pil 69 2 115 19 16.03 48.09 17.49                         16.21       13.37                                                
206 Elin Velander Järfälla DC 71 2   22 14.63 43.88 24.28   14.37                 15.44             14.42                 15.74                            
207 Mats Andersson Steel Tons DC 74 2   15 24.45 73.35 12.8     25.39 22.74               21.47                                                 23.75        
208 Pierre Parbro Picasso DC 74 2   23 16.47 49.41 12.08             16.48                                       16.34                            
209 Bo Idevall Steel Tons DC 86 2   16 18.97 56.92 9.92       18.91   19.28                                                                      
210 Christoffer Borg Faster Annas DC 68 2 126 13 18.29 54.88 16.06         18.29                                                                        
211 Stefan Wennerholm Mitt i DC 42 2   16 16.01 48.02 6.93                   16.13       14.18                                                      
212 Lars Jansson Järfälla DC 24 2   23 13.03 39.09 9.83                     13.25             12.34                 14.09                            
213 Jaqueline Alpvik Sweden Capital 14 2   24 15.52 46.56 4.73                             15.52                                                    
214 Ove Jäderland Solna AIK DC 54 2 114 19 17.23 51.7 17.26             17.3       16.69                                                            
215 Thomas Ström Runby Dart 45 2 128 18 15.84 47.51 11.29         16.13           15.68                                                            
216 Joakim Blomqvist Oilers DK 116 2 126 12 19.59 58.77 9.01     19.59                                                                            
217 Sören Strömberg Tungsten DK 60 2 136 22 15.15 45.45 14.28                 14.96         15.04                             16.39                        
218 Charlott Hultqvist Spikkastarna DK 28 2 117 22 13.41 40.24 13.78 12.82 13.46                                                                              
219 Helen Borg Spikkastarna DK 61 2 138 20 14.96 44.88 13.1 15.29                       12.31                                                   13.53    
220 Bo Karlsson Spikkastarna DK 42 2   18 15.21 45.63 11.73                         15.23                                       14.88                
221 Kajsa-Lena Fredriksson Spikkastarna DK 60 2   20 14.16 42.49 22.79 13.9 13.07                     14.35                                       14.18           16.75    
222 Jerry Varis AC Dart Club 77 2 126 19 18.97 56.92 17.98                 19.25     16.71                                                          
223 Bengt Telkert Old Bowler Dart Team 32 2   18 15.1 45.3 5.94               15.1                                                                  
224 Rolf Rosenvik Engelen DC 72 2 116 16 18.55 55.64 16.76       20.44                   17.55                                                      
225 Bernt Ekberg Lärkan DK 62 2 115 19 16.6 49.81 14.39                           16.6                                                      
226 Richard Nyqvist Lärkan DK 50 2 160 18 16.43 49.3 13.22                           16.43                                                      
227 Anders Wiklund 181 DC 67 2   17 16.67 50.01 9.96             16.67                                                                    
228 Peter Wahtramäe Tyresö DC 83 2   17 19.86 59.57 13.86     19.72           19.87                                                                
229 Anders Mars-Engvall Rockhangers DC 85 2 152 17 18.6 55.81 14.98           18.7       20.84                               16.92                              
230 Anders Mattsson Brandbergen Bowling Dart 33 2   20 15.15 45.44 9.86                         15.17                             14.95                          
231 Robert Södervall Bramglaj RC 84 2 154 18 18.33 55 14.64         18.33                                                                        
232 Christian Andersson Nynäshamns Dartförening 47 2   20 15.76 47.27 14.36                         15.76                                                        
233 Åke Brunnberg Nynäshamns Dartförening 115 2   17 20.25 60.76 15.72           20.25                                                                      
234 Kaj Hänninen Gröna Lyktan DC 39 2   19 15.49 46.47 11.91                       15.49                                                          
235 Bernth Andersson Oasen DK 65 2 156 18 18.28 54.84 10.27           18.28                                                                      
236 Stefan Jacobsen Brandbergen Bowling Dart 77 2 111 16 15.87 47.61 18.79                         15.82                             16.54                          
237 Tommi Suomala Etanol DC 106 2 140 14 18.52 55.57 17.86                 18.58                                 17.82                              
238 Jan Forssén Dart Dogs United 52 2 119 18 15.46 46.37 12.65                           15.46                                                      
239 Seved Rosén Stockholm Super DC 82 2   15 20.06 60.18 13.13     21.65   19.49                                                                        
240 Roger Bornholm Oilers DK 65 2 114 15 17.07 51.22 14.88                 17.07                                                                
241 Yasin Westerberg Mitt i DC 19 2   22 14.94 44.82 6.78                   14.94                                                              
242 Bosse Johansson Tyresö DC 39 2 126 16 16.75 50.24 14.92                 20.04       16.6                                                        
243 Anders Nylin Norrtelje DC 42 2   19 17.48 52.45 7.82         17.27           18.18                                                            
244 Pernilla Brodin Sweden Capital 143 2 157 15 16.62 49.87 33.35 16.85     17.4 17.55                     16.55                                             13.28 14.72  
245 Stefan Jonsson Steel Tons DC 61 2 125 19 17.47 52.41 16.81                       17.47                                                          
246 Johnny Bäckström Engelen DC 43 2   20 15.88 47.63 8.33       16.58                   15.28                                                      
247 Filip Åhman Dartanjang DK 126 2 136 17 18.03 54.1 13.33       18.2                 15.13                                                        
248 Jörgen Hammerman Engelbrekt DC 58 2 138 20 16.67 50 17.52                       16.51                                 19.19                        
249 Leif Åström Engelbrekt DC 65 2 131 13 16.92 50.76 13.45                       17.02                                 15.55                        
250 Daniel Mårtensson TTVH DC 40 2   16 18.69 56.08 7.68           20.26       15.41                                                              
251 Robert Olsson Ösmo DC 79 2 139 19 17.25 51.75 17.28                 17.26     16.97 17.83                                                        
252 Jonathan Bexelius Mjölner DC 112 2   19 19.18 57.53 23.09           20.58   19.09                                       19.38                          
253 Bo Mattsson Tombraider DC 102 2   14 18.83 56.5 16.04                   18.83                                                              
254 Ronnie Brattfalk Järfälla DC 101 2 116 18 16.68 50.05 23.18                     16.56                               17.77                            
255 Krister Papaioannou Backens DC 82 2 147 19 16.71 50.13 9.37         16.72   16.66                                                                    
256 Fredrik Sivertsson Dartbiten 44 2   19 15.23 45.68 7.48             15.23                                                                    
257 Sören Mellstrand Dartbiten 63 2 121 17 17.85 53.54 17.06             17.85                                                                    
258 Sandra Levin Tano Märsta Arlanda Dart 59 2   20 15.53 46.58 13.54 15.44                                                                         16.51      
259 Hans Nilsson TTVH DC 51 2   19 18.42 55.27 8.33           18.42                                                                      
260 Kjell Persson Pewter Tankard DC 54 2   22 15.61 46.82 15.28                     15.54                                         16.61                  
261 Robert Agdur Oasen DK 35 2   16 16.12 48.35 4.81           16.12                                                                      
262 Stig Kvarnehag Mjölner DC 45 2   18 15.67 47 10.46           15.52   15.67                                                                  
263 Joakim Lundberg Sweden Capital 44 2   18 16.54 49.61 7.89         16.54                                                                        
264 Thomas Håkansson Consign DC 40 2   21 15.65 46.96 11.85                     15.65                                                            
265 Lars Andersson Nacka Wermdö DK 23 2   18 16.33 48.98 4.43           17.58       14.32               14.31                                              
266 Mikael Loholm Batalj DK 67 2 120 15 18.51 55.52 20.09                     18.51                                                            
267 Jan Johansson Etanol DC 61 2 124 16 16.63 49.9 9.67                 16.75     15.28                                                          
268 Thomas Ramberg Tyresö DC 63 2   21 16.65 49.95 11.84     20.49           16.49       16.57                                                        
269 Carina Koskela Märsta Arlanda Dart 45 2 154 25 14.98 44.94 9.75 14.95                                                                         15.36      
270 Jouni Kekkonen The Young Ones Dart Club 165 2 116 16 20 60.01 22.47     21.11 19.61         19.28                                                     19.62          
271 Gunnar Lundqvist Rockhangers DC 94 2   19 18.39 55.17 17.73           18.24       19.26                               18.33                              
272 Jesper Bäckström DVAI DC 43 2   23 16.26 48.77 14.24                       16.08                             18.45                            
273 Mikael Wetter Nacka Wermdö DK 48 2   16 15.45 46.36 14.09                   16.95         19.27   15.15                                                
274 Patrik Sjöstrand Stockholm Bullseye DC 19 2   19 21.47 64.4 6.39             21.16                                   21.98                                
275 Tommy Alexandersson Stockholm Bullseye DC 44 2 116 15 16.74 50.21 12.27             16.58       16.7                                 19.06                          
276 Rolf (Roffe) Mattsson Etanol DC 69 2 140 15 18.22 54.67 18.93               18.22                                                                  
277 Kent Olani Bålsta Bowl & Dart Club 38 2 142 19 15.36 46.07 15.21                     15.48                                       14.39                    
278 Johan Krig Spikkastarna DK 64 2   18 18.07 54.2 13.43               18.07                                                                  
279 Andreas Lissbol Steel Tons DC 54 2 149 19 18.23 54.7 17.91               18.17                                 19.2                                
280 Patrik Springare Södra Dart Sällskapet 42 2   19 15.03 45.09 11.8                             15.03                                                    
281 Piotr Zysk TTVH DC 76 2   20 17.87 53.61 10.25           17.87                                                                      
282 Hannes Lundström Tyresö DC 47 2   21 16.79 50.36 8.23                 16.84                 16.16                                              
283 Tommi Valtonen Tyresö DC 148 2   15 20.08 60.25 12.19     20.09                                       20.03                                    
284 Björn Grimborg Ösmo DC 112 2 127 17 20.34 61.02 20.75           20.34                                                                      
285 John Rooney Tombraider DC 69 2   18 17.23 51.69 13.07                   17.23                                                              
286 Anders Boman Rockhangers DC 87 2 124 18 17.67 53 15.99           18.59       16.82                               15.99                              
287 Mats Andersson Rockhangers DC 48 2   18 16.84 50.52 11.96           18.21       16.34     16.88                                                        
288 Mikael Holm Spikkastarna DK 88 2 154 18 17.39 52.18 11.57       17.39                                                                          
289 Andreas Andersson Kraft Tyresö DC 68 2 122 17 16.63 49.89 15.84                 17.83       17.05         14.91                                              
290 Miika Mustaniemi Bålsta Bowl & Dart Club 96 2 124 18 18.85 56.55 19.11             18.85                                                                    
291 Ingo Schank AC Dart Club 24 2 170 18 16.37 49.11 6.39                 16.09     16.53                                                          
292 Elsely Karin Johnsson Old Bowler Dart Team 18 1   23 13.89 41.67 5.41   13.98                         13.13                                                    
293 Daniel Larsson Nynäshamns Dartförening 54 1 113 17 16.23 48.68 13.49                 17.29     15.41 16.38                                                        
294 Gert Hansson Lärkan DK 20 1   22 13.19 39.56 5.39                           13.19                                                      
295 Peter Cronström VH Sportbar 49 1   22 15.58 46.75 16.24                         15.58                                                        
296 Per Rotmark Hammarby DC 43 1 156 17 15.93 47.79 10.13                       15.93                                                          
297 Mats Harlestam 181 DC 32 1 116 22 14.28 42.84 7.79                           14.28                                                      
298 Ola Svensson 181 DC 4 1   32 13.54 40.63 2.32                           13.54                                                      
299 Robert Günther Tungsten DK 48 1 118 18 17.17 51.5 13.52                 18.32         17.18                               16.29                      
300 Petri Markkanen Picasso DC 42 1 152 19 16.2 48.59 7.93             16.29                                       15.58                            
301 Kenny Bönström Backens DC 26 1   25 13.53 40.58 8.45                               13.53                                                  
302 Magnus Evermo Brandbergen Bowling Dart 45 1   20 17.31 51.93 13.03                         17.31                                                        
303 Robert Nilsson Stockholm Bullseye DC 57 1 128 19 17.43 52.28 10.87             17.13                                   20.07                                
304 Bengt Wenman Dartanjang DK 28 1   23 13.81 41.42 5.95       13.95                 13.8                                                        
305 Patrik Jarleman Solna AIK DC 18 1   25 14.33 43 4.9                     14.33                                                            
306 Tommy Brage Batalj DK 89 1 115 16 18.26 54.78 21.98                     18.26                                                            
307 Pierre Lindgren Västertorps DC 23 1   28 12.84 38.53 3.35                       12.84                                                          
308 Alexander Johansson Bålsta Bowl & Dart Club 78 1   19 17.15 51.45 14.76             17.71       13.79                                                            
309 Katarina Wiklund Gröna Lyktan DC 42 1   16 15.41 46.22 10.51                       15.41                                                          
310 Kent Lindquist DK Pilo 26 1   23 14.9 44.69 5.01               14.9                                                                  
311 Maria Rydell Oilers DK 28 1   23 14.11 42.34 8.87 13.99                                                                   15.05            
312 Bernt Arne Rause Nynäshamns Dartförening 7 1   34 12.49 37.46 1.62                                 12.49                                                
313 Andreas Mokdasi Steel Tons DC 62 1   18 18.04 54.11 9.67               17.96                                 19.04                                
314 Johanna Petersson Nynäshamns Dartförening 26 1   20 13.21 39.62 11.2 12.99                       12.7       13.95                                                
315 Anne Rasmussen Nacka Wermdö DK 59 1   21 13.85 41.54 17.78   13.56               12.28             14.23                                   14.08            
316 Mats Lidström Plupp DC 17 1   25 13.26 39.79 4.87                                   13.26                                              
317 Mats Hassbring TTVH DC 16 1   30 12.47 37.4 3.97                                   12.47                                              
318 Bo Jakobsson Södra Dart Sällskapet 19 1   28 12.98 38.94 5.17                             12.98                                                    
319 Jonas Määttä DK Pilo 53 1   23 15.61 46.82 7.76               15.61                                                                  
320 Kai Kraft 181 DC 70 1 118 23 17.43 52.3 10.95             17.43                                                                    
321 Stefan Horn Bålsta Bowl & Dart Club 61 1   19 15.63 46.9 14.86             18.24       15.66                                       14.39                    
322 Peter Wahlsten Stockholm Super DC 48 1 112 13 22.82 68.46 10.76     25.4   18.6                                                               21.75        
323 Kenneth Mossfeldt Bergsfolket DC 38 1   21 14.94 44.83 9.24                       14.94                                                          
324 Björn Lejon Bålsta Bowl & Dart Club 81 1 112 15 17.73 53.18 15.35             17.73                                                                    
325 Håkan Alvgren Pewter Tankard DC 25 1   28 13.87 41.6 9.86                     13.93                                         13.18                  
326 Björn Lysell Solna AIK DC 21 1   21 13.19 39.58 6.13                       13.15                                       13.4                  
327 Tommi Heiskanen The Young Ones Dart Club 24 1   21 15.26 45.77 5.81       15.79         14.85                                                                
328 Matz Åhlström Backens DC 63 1   20 15.76 47.29 5.67             15.76                                                                    
329 Jonas Lye Batalj DK 14 1   25 13.99 41.98 4.92                               13.59                             15.39                    
330 Lasse Kårlycke Rockhangers DC 76 1   17 17.65 52.94 10.42                   17.77                                       16.91                      
331 Mats Carlson Batalj DK 8 1 120 23 14.38 43.14 7.35                               14.38                                                  
332 Mats Appelqvist Faster Annas DC 58 1 150 18 15.54 46.61 16.59                                   15.54                                              
333 Jonas Olsson Nynäshamns Dartförening 29 1   21 13.15 39.44 11.83                                 13.15                                                
334 Christer Jansson Runby Dart 29 1 123 22 15.25 45.74 9.52                     15.25                                                            
335 Tommy Larsson Järfälla DC 14 1   20 16.94 50.83 4.2                     16.88                               17.05                            
336 Peter Johansson Gröna Lyktan DC 60 1   19 16.05 48.15 15.9                       16.05                                                          
337 Johan Öhrman Oasen DK 24 1   22 12.93 38.79 6.39                         12.93                                                        
338 Björn Flood Solna AIK DC 72 1   18 16.69 50.07 14.06             16.57       20.04                                                            
339 Carl Axberg Bramglaj RC 60 1 133 15 19.24 57.72 10.06         19.24                                                                        
340 Roger Backlund Bramglaj RC 70 1   15 19.08 57.23 11.53         19.08                                                                        
341 Johnny Sundqvist Picasso DC 84 1   16 18.62 55.86 14.3             18.62                                                                    
342 Gert Nordling DK Pilo 39 1 156 16 20.81 62.43 7.02       20.81                                                                          
343 Morgan Maxe Steel Tons DC 94 1   16 18.32 54.95 12.44           18.32                                                                      
344 Magnus Westman Faster Annas DC 60 1   13 16.96 50.88 5.69         16.96                                                                        
345 Mats Pettersson Märsta Arlanda Dart 24 1   27 15.45 46.35 3.12         16.23   15.14                                                                    
346 Patrik Bergfast Knivsta Dart   1         0                                                                                  
347 Marko Impola Märsta Arlanda Dart 86 1   18 17.88 53.63 14.34             17.88                                                                    
348 Per Paulsson Märsta Arlanda Dart 26 1   25 13.49 40.48 3.86                           13.49                                                      
349 Charlie Lexelius Sweden Capital 64 1 130 20 17.25 51.75 14.48       19.21 17.32     16.9             16.68                                                    
350 Mikael Broberg Sweden Capital 87 1   17 17.1 51.29 20.45         17.65     16.98             16.68 17.03                                                  
351 Roger Jonsson Stockholm Bullseye DC 27 1   26 14.71 44.14 7.87             15.07       14.12                                                            
352 Bengt Falk Faster Annas DC 29 1   23 13.68 41.03 6.64                     13.68                                                            
353 Gustav Åström Faster Annas DC 32 1 120 21 15.26 45.78 4.42         15.26                                                                        
354 Annette Klaesson Svedmyra DK 35 1   19 13.8 41.39 10.22                         13.69       13.81                                                
355 Kurt Svensson Solna AIK DC 31 1   26 14.24 42.72 9.49                       14.18                                       14.48                  
356 Peter Vahlner Solna AIK DC 65 1 126 19 15.81 47.44 17.43             15.99       15.7                                                            
357 Stefan Flood Solna AIK DC 23 1 150 20 15.95 47.85 7.73                     15.95                                                            
358 Martin Åkersten Faster Annas DC 51 1   21 14.71 44.13 16.68         13.47           14.8                                                            
359 Jimmy Högerman The Young Ones Dart Club 28 1   17 16.8 50.39 7.57       15.68         17.11                                                                
360 Martin Hyrén Tungsten DK 71 1 153 17 16.46 49.39 10.81                 16.52         15.18                                                      
361 Lars Johansson Tungsten DK 90 1 111 17 18.67 56.01 19.99                 18.76                                       17.84                        
362 Katja Johansson Järfälla DC 17 1   26 12.54 37.61 8   12.7                 12.59             11.15                                              
363 Hans Engström Steel Tons DC 5 1   23 20.04 60.12 2.85                                                               20.04                  
364 Jesper Blomquist Spikkastarna DK 71 1   19 15.68 47.03 16.32                         15.63                                       17.08                
365 Magnus Hildén Old Bowler Dart Team 15 1 120 21 17.18 51.55 5.42               18.06             13.92                                                    
366 Ewa Karlsson Spikkastarna DK 36 1   28 13.37 40.12 11.29   12.73                     13.61                                       12.79                
367 Berit Jonsson Ösmo DC 69 1   17 14.44 43.31 13.81   13.7             14.72       13.83                                                        
368 Camilla Ström Märsta Arlanda Dart 43 1 115 23 15.06 45.17 13.07 15.09                                                                         14.55      
369 Christer Nyman Nynäshamns Dartförening 38 1 147 22 14.85 44.56 12.15           12.7             14.86       16.89                                                
370 Roger Berglund Old Bowler Dart Team 68 1   18 16.67 50 14.83               17.01             15.91                                                    
371 Hans Johnsson Old Bowler Dart Team 37 1   19 15.47 46.41 11.19               15.02             16.32                                                    
372 Daniel Utas Brandbergen Bowling Dart 14 1   22 15.26 45.78 4.88                         15.26                                                        
373 Ken Wiklund Old Bowler Dart Team 76 1 124 18 17.91 53.72 14.33               17.91                                                                  
374 Anita Kindberg Pullorna DC 13 1   24 12.93 38.79 10.45   12.93                                                                              
375 Leif Rasmussen Nacka Wermdö DK 28 1   25 14.7 44.09 3.33                   14.7                                                              
376 Mikael Holmström Nacka Wermdö DK 62 1 116 16 17.59 52.77 9.33           17.59                                                                      
377 Anetté Tillbom Spikkastarna DK 25 1   17 18.19 54.57 3.75 16.8     18.49                                                                          
378 Kentha Österberg Etanol DC 67 1 119 20 15.98 47.94 14.01               16.81       15.64                                                          
379 Fredrik Sjöbeck Steel Tons DC 41 1 117 21 17.47 52.42 7.71           17.47                                                                      
380 Jan Elb Lärkan DK 44 1 112 18 16.74 50.22 16.02                           16.74                                                      
381 Susianne Hägvall Steel Tons DC 69 1   14 19.14 57.41 30.16 18.72     19.23   20.51   18.03                                                           19.39   21.93  
382 Åsa Schönthal Stockholm Bullseye DC 49 1   23 14.94 44.82 19.49   14.91                 14.62                                               16.98            
383 Leif Jakobsson Nynäshamns Dartförening 50 1   21 16.44 49.33 15.5                         16.44                                                        
384 Johan Jakobsson Old Bowler Dart Team 41 1   20 14.65 43.94 13.58                             14.65                                                    
385 Thomas Holmberg DC Knivderby 53 1   19 15.07 45.2 14.52                     15.07                                                            
386 Christer Berglind Nacka Wermdö DK 25 1   30 13.48 40.43 7                             13.48                                                    
387 Robert Karlsson Brandbergen Bowling Dart 41 1 120 18 15.51 46.54 13.33                         15.46                             16.62                          
388 Jimmy Heidgren Brandbergen Bowling Dart 64 1   16 16.85 50.55 15.34                         16.71                             18.11                          
389 Leif Pöyhönen Brandbergen Bowling Dart 17 1   21 13.99 41.97 4.63                         13.99                                                        
390 Pia Airisniemi Etanol DC 41 1   21 15.53 46.58 10.77               15.79       14.05                                                          
391 Sami Heikkinen Etanol DC 73 1 128 19 16.56 49.68 14.54                 16.75                                 14.84                              
392 Roger Åsberg Spikkastarna DK 8 1   14 14.46 43.38 3.77       13.65       17.68         14.23                                                        
393 Jari Virta Rockhangers DC 64 1 152 16 16.06 48.18 16.73                   15.04     16.24     16.37                           17.91                      
394 Tommy Gurell Bramglaj RC 20 1   22 16.98 50.95 3.39         16.98                                                                        
395 Charlotte Olausson Spikkastarna DK 28 1 115 22 16.61 49.84 10.37 16.56 17.08                                                                              
396 Mari-Louise Fridberg TTVH DC 5 1   27 13.16 39.47 5.79                             13.28     12.74                                              
397 Nicolina Borg TTVH DC 59 1   20 16.79 50.36 13.9           16.88       18.64         15.97     17.79                                              
398 Tommi Sjöberg Oasen DK 60 1 126 14 18.55 55.66 10.14           18.55                                                                      
399 Lars Mattsson Brandbergen Bowling Dart 34 1 124 18 16.72 50.15 9.64                         16.72                             16.7                          
400 Bo Jansson Bålsta Bowl & Dart Club 43 1   19 14.94 44.81 11.78                     14.84             15.01                         15.78                    
401 Thomas Alkefjäll Sweden Capital 39 1   21 16.73 50.18 9.29               16.62             17.58                                                    
402 Tommy Näsman Etanol DC 52 1   20 15.03 45.1 10.25                 15.01                                 15.19                              
403 Per Sjöberg Sweden Capital 20 1   20 13.97 41.92 6.97                             14.11                             13.3                      
404 Eero Tikka DK Pilo 114 1   15 18.52 55.57 11.99       18.52                                     18.52                                    
405 Kristian Thålin Stockholm Super DC 39 1 113 17 19.16 57.49 8.14         19.16                                                                        
406 Stig Wegander Stockholm Super DC 43 1   16 16.48 49.43 9.4         16.48                                                                        
407 Peter Brose Dart Dogs United 71 1 117 16 18.13 54.4 16.58                           18.13                                                      
408 Kurt Nordlund Runby Dart 93 1 153 17 18.68 56.04 16.9         18.7                                       18.06                                
409 Robert Norling Oilers DK 57 1 115 20 16.25 48.74 9.73                 16.25                                                                
410 Niklas Landelius Oilers DK 75 1   18 18.4 55.19 15.04                 18.4                                                                
411 Ellenor Larsson Sweden Capital 44 1   18 14.54 43.63 12.43 15.12             13.86             13.74                                                    
412 Lillen Ruggia Engelen DC 58 1 127 16 19.61 58.83 10.5       19.9                   17.27                                                      
413 Hans Talso Bergsfolket DC 9 1   30 13.73 41.18 2.64                       13.73                                                          
414 Åsa Lundström Knivsta Dart   1         0                                                                                  
415 Staffan Flink Steel Tons DC 63 1   20 18.32 54.95 9.04           18.32                                                                      
416 Johan Lööf Sweden Capital 90 1 128 16 21.73 65.18 17.04         22.77     22.29                             19.03                                    
417 Michael Oskarsson Steel Tons DC 126 1 156 15 21.56 64.68 23.89     21.84 21.98   19.89           16.89                                                          
418 Seht Andersson Bålsta Bowl & Dart Club 18 1   23 12.64 37.91 8.06             14.93       12.46             12.58                                              
419 Agge Liljegren Solna AIK DC 8 1   22 13.9 41.69 1.88 13.9                                                                                
420 Gunnar Olofsson IK La Gamba Pil 24 1   25 13.6 40.81 10.35                         13.6                                                        
421 Birgit Juhola Steel Tons DC 32 1   25 13.37 40.11 7.81                         13.3                                     13.73                  
422 Christer Karlsson Etanol DC 57 1   17 18.26 54.78 14.35               18.26                                                                  
423 Peter Olofsson IFK Snösätra 25 1   19 15.96 47.87 5.4                   15.85                               16.95                              
424 Tomas Lindström IK La Gamba Pil 96 1 112 14 19.19 57.57 21.9                 19.19                                                                
425 Stefan Lewenhagen IFK Snösätra 62 1   18 17.77 53.32 16.16                   17.59                               19.46                              
426 Micael Olofsson IFK Snösätra 53 1   19 17.35 52.04 12.58                   17.39                               17.01                              
427 Hampus Billby Nynäshamns Dartförening 54 1 130 20 15.07 45.22 11.77                         15.07                                                        
428 Dick Andersson DK Pilo 13 1   27 12.83 38.48 7.29                                 12.83                                                
429 Anette Richardson Spikkastarna DK 19 1   23 15.41 46.22 7.77 16.09 14.15           17.78         15.58                                                        
430 Micael Niva Solna AIK DC 37 1 118 21 14.75 44.25 12.28                     14.75                                                            
431 Robert Norrgård Pewter Tankard DC   1         0                                                                                  
432 Lasse Strömberg Västertorps DC 48 1 117 16 16.21 48.62 15.66                       16.21                                                          
433 Roger Pettersson Västertorps DC 13 1   21 15.35 46.04 4.03                       15.35                                                          
434 Kjell Clegarp Stollarne DC 7 1   23 14.97 44.91 4.31                             14.97                                                    
435 Eva Carlson Steel Tons DC 26 1   25 12.69 38.06 8.9   12.48                   13.69                                                          
436 Lars Moberg Solna AIK DC 24 1   26 13.39 40.17 5.54                     13.39                                                            
437 Heikki Helelä Engelbrekt DC 77 1   18 16.24 48.73 21.26                       16.13                                 19.78                        
438 Kjell Andersson Engelbrekt DC 31 1   18 15.65 46.96 9.21                       15.65                                                          
439 Conny Nyberg TTVH DC 41 1   18 14.23 42.68 11.56                             14.19                                     14.45              
440 Per Bexelius Mjölner DC 47 1   18 16.09 48.27 8.8           18.07   15.84                                                                  
441 Roger Strömvall Mjölner DC 93 1   17 18.51 55.53 15.08           18.51                                                                      
442 Ove Gustafsson Botvid DC 65 1   20 17.98 53.95 11.66               17.98                                                                  
443 Rickard Lerdell Gröna Lyktan DC 53 1 129 18 17.57 52.7 10.51                   17.57                                                              
444 Mats Ahlgren Botvid DC 63 1   20 17.28 51.83 10.13               17.28                                                                  
445 Tomi Ilonen