Stockholms Dartförbund 2013/2014
Pilsnitt Match - Division 1A - Omgång 21 - 140327
Tabell Division 1A
Omg. 21
140327
Lag
Lagmatch
Match
+/-
Set
+/-
Poäng
S
V
O
F
1
Steel Tons
21
20
0
1
+83
+185
40
2
Bramglaj
21
16
3
2
+52
+118
35
3
Engelen
21
13
5
3
+32
+51
31
4
Märsta/Arlanda
21
10
4
7
+1
+20
24
5
Bro
21
7
6
8
+4
+13
20
6
SpikKastarna
21
9
1
11
-7
-17
19
7
Runby
21
6
6
9
-3
+19
18
8
Norrtelje
21
6
5
10
-25
-69
17
9
Gröna Lyktan
21
7
2
12
-8
-9
16
10
Backen
21
4
7
10
-34
-102
15
11
Kallhäll
21
3
6
12
-29
-57
12
12
WM-Darta
21
2
1
18
-66
-152
5
Lagmatch - Omg. 21 - 140327
Match
Set
Poäng
Steel Tons
-
Backen
7-2
25-8
2-0
Engelen
-
Bro
6-4
22-23
2-0
Runby
-
Märsta/Arlanda
7-2
25-17
2-0
Kallhäll
-
Norrtelje
5-5
22-17
1-1
WM-Darta
-
Bramglaj
3-6
13-21
0-2
Gröna Lyktan
-
SpikKastarna
8-1
25-9
2-0
Statistik
Alla Spelare:
Namn
Klubb
Ton
180
Utgång
Kort Set
Pilsnitt
180 Totalt
Lag Totalt
Topp 20 Totalt
Omgångens 10 bästa
Pilsnitt:
Singel
Match
Raka set
Utgång:
Singel
Dubbel
Kort Set:
Singel
Dubbel
Hög Utgång
Outstanding Player Poäng:
Singel
Dubbel
Totalt
Poängsnitt:
Singel
Dubbel
Totalt
Avgörande Dubbel
Division 1A omg:
01
02
03
04
05
06
07
08
09
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
Pilsnitt Match omg:
Föregående
01
02
03
04
05
06
07
08
09
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
Nästa
Spelschema:
Division 1A
Korsreferens
Klubb/Lag
Jämför lag
Alla Serier:
Pilsnitt
Jämför Lag
Historik
Pilsnitt Match
Omg. 21
140327
Spelare
Lag
30.0-
29.0-
28.0-
27.0-
26.0-
25.0-
24.0-
23.0-
22.0-
21.0-
20.0-
19.0-
18.0-
17.0-
16.0-
15.0-
14.0-
13.0-
12.0-
11.0-
Pilsnitt Match
Högst
Snitt
Median
Lägst
1
Ronny Bengtsson
Bro
1
1
3
4
1
3
1
1
1
30.06
21.15
21.41
16.26
2
Ulf Hausenkamp
Steel Tons
1
1
1
6
4
1
2
2
29.47
21.03
20.96
17.33
3
Ulf Liman
Steel Tons
1
2
1
4
5
6
1
27.83
22.01
21.61
18.91
4
Joachim Tholf
Bramglaj
2
2
4
3
1
5
1
27.83
21.92
21.78
18.77
5
Peter Reisner
Bramglaj
1
3
5
2
6
27.33
21.14
21.17
19.12
6
Mats Andersson
Steel Tons
1
1
1
1
27.33
24.31
24.13
21.64
7
Hans Engström
Steel Tons
1
1
1
2
3
2
4
2
1
27.11
21.82
21.75
16.34
8
Patrik Åbrink
Backen
1
2
1
2
1
3
3
3
2
1
27
18.89
18.19
14.25
9
Lars Thonberg
Bramglaj
1
2
1
1
5
3
4
1
26.42
21.3
21.23
13.69
10
Bo Idevall
WM-Darta
1
1
4
2
5
4
1
1
1
26.37
21.74
21.61
16.86
11
Jari Tunanen
Engelen
1
1
1
4
2
26.37
22.93
22.89
20.08
12
Pekka Kuusisto
Runby
1
3
2
2
6
3
1
26.37
20.47
19.92
17.68
13
Timo Takala
Runby
1
1
3
1
3
6
3
2
1
26.37
20.99
20.64
16.89
14
Anders Lijsing
Norrtelje
1
2
1
3
5
5
2
1
26.18
22.44
22.2
18.6
15
Björn Tyreskog
Märsta/Arlanda
1
1
3
5
5
1
1
1
26.03
21.07
21.11
16.76
16
Anders Åman
Bramglaj
1
3
2
4
3
2
1
1
26.02
23.21
23.48
19.36
17
Robert Nilsson
Bro
1
2
1
5
2
4
3
25.91
20.97
20.71
18.33
18
Michael Broström
Märsta/Arlanda
1
1
6
2
2
3
1
25.67
21.51
21.79
18.79
19
Anders Ahl
Märsta/Arlanda
1
2
4
5
4
4
1
25.47
19.5
19.27
16.06
20
Michael Oskarsson
Steel Tons
2
3
1
2
1
1
25.47
23.15
23.66
19.78
21
Tomas Sjöberg
Gröna Lyktan
1
3
3
5
2
2
1
25.2
20.84
20.83
16.54
22
Ricardo Granato
Bro
1
1
1
25.05
22.68
22.43
20.57
23
Rolf Rosenvik
Engelen
1
4
6
3
2
2
24.84
20.21
20.49
17.08
24
Robert Öberg
Bro
1
1
3
4
6
2
3
1
24.82
19.79
19.78
16.72
25
Magnus Eriksson
Steel Tons
1
1
1
2
2
3
4
2
1
24.64
19
18.56
15.5
26
Tomas Caris
Steel Tons
1
1
1
3
3
1
1
24.64
21.01
21.17
16.83
27
Lars Siljelid
WM-Darta
1
1
2
2
4
2
2
4
24.64
20.17
20.08
17.21
28
Sebastian Bergdahl
SpikKastarna
1
3
6
1
2
1
6
24.6
19.1
19.76
16.08
29
Pär Riihonen
Gröna Lyktan
1
1
2
1
24.24
22.65
22.58
20.13
30
Peter Jönsson
Backen
1
2
4
2
5
5
2
24.24
18.94
18.39
15.51
31
Roger Berengren
Engelen
2
2
3
4
3
1
2
1
1
1
24.24
20.9
21.71
15.62
32
Jörgen Algård
Steel Tons
1
23.82
23.82
23.82
23.82
33
Rikard Thonberg
SpikKastarna
1
1
1
4
3
1
23.64
19.82
19.35
16.62
34
Fredrik Andersson
Norrtelje
1
4
5
6
1
2
23.51
19.35
19.13
15.62
35
Rickard Berntsson
Kallhäll
1
1
3
4
7
2
1
1
23.48
19.02
18.89
14.42
36
Mattias Wikström
Engelen
1
2
2
4
2
2
2
1
23.48
19.15
19.46
15.99
37
Daniel Larsson
Gröna Lyktan
2
1
3
1
23.48
21.81
21.78
18.56
38
Maud Jansson
Bro
1
1
2
2
4
2
4
2
23.48
19.34
19.3
16.19
39
Juha Vikajärvi
Kallhäll
1
1
1
23.35
20.34
21.21
16.47
40
Jimmy Mellgren
Engelen
1
5
1
4
2
1
23.33
21.11
21.12
15.99
41
Kim Ejderfjäll
Kallhäll
1
2
1
2
3
3
5
1
2
23.3
19.03
18.52
15.15
42
Joakim Granberg
Runby
1
3
3
1
1
23.28
20.08
19.74
16.01
43
Micael Edehag
WM-Darta
1
1
3
2
3
4
3
2
1
23.12
18.97
19.02
13.08
44
Roger Åsberg
SpikKastarna
1
1
1
1
1
23.12
21.05
21.29
18.97
45
Paul Grogan
Backen
1
3
4
1
2
1
23.12
20.58
20.5
17.89
46
Jouni Koskela
Runby
1
4
2
4
2
2
1
23.12
19.83
19.45
16.7
47
Johnny Pihl
Engelen
1
1
2
4
2
2
2
1
1
23.11
19.52
20.03
14.75
48
Lars Rondahl
SpikKastarna
1
1
1
1
7
4
3
1
1
22.93
18.13
18.15
14.59
49
Nicklas Almroth
Backen
2
1
1
1
22.89
18.68
19.65
13.51
50
Ola Holmberg
Bro
1
1
1
1
1
22.87
19.6
19.78
16.76
51
Johan Lööf
Steel Tons
1
2
4
2
1
1
22.67
19.59
19.52
16.24
52
Robert Södervall
Bro
2
1
4
4
7
3
22.61
19.47
19.23
17.15
53
Christian Åkerlund
Märsta/Arlanda
2
3
3
5
3
2
2
1
22.6
19.37
19.19
15.82
54
Michael Resenius
Bramglaj
2
2
1
3
1
1
2
22.6
19.69
19.92
16.34
55
Morgan Lundin
Gröna Lyktan
3
4
3
2
5
3
1
22.58
19.71
19.23
16.95
56
Robert Blom
Märsta/Arlanda
1
2
1
22.52
19.66
19.47
17.18
57
Carl Axberg
Bramglaj
1
1
6
2
2
22.5
18.09
18.37
15.32
58
Rikard Ekström
Engelen
2
3
3
2
2
1
22.45
19.67
20.33
14.99
59
Viktor Tingström
SpikKastarna
2
1
1
2
1
22.43
20.47
20.59
17.17
60
Rickard Lerdell
Gröna Lyktan
1
2
3
5
3
3
1
1
22.43
19.09
19.35
14.84
61
Fredrik Forss
Norrtelje
1
1
3
4
3
3
3
22.43
17.97
17.99
15.68
62
Johnny Sundqvist
Kallhäll
1
6
3
2
2
1
2
22.42
19.88
20.34
15.54
63
Staffan Flink
Bramglaj
1
2
3
22.25
19.47
19.02
18.45
64
Jan Rosenberg
Kallhäll
1
2
4
7
1
4
1
1
22.24
19.29
19.48
15.99
65
Peter Poikajärvi
Märsta/Arlanda
1
4
4
3
4
2
1
22.1
19.68
19.71
15.67
66
Roger Backlund
Bramglaj
1
2
4
3
2
2
22.08
19.66
20.09
16.32
67
Andreas Koldrup
Bro
1
3
1
2
1
22
18.62
18.63
16.16
68
Magnus Karlsson
WM-Darta
1
5
1
1
6
1
1
1
21.81
18.21
17.89
11.45
69
Stefan Ask
Märsta/Arlanda
4
2
3
5
2
2
1
21.73
19.07
18.8
15.95
70
Mats Karlsson
Engelen
1
1
21.61
20.72
20.72
19.84
71
Daniel Nelson
Backen
1
2
3
2
2
1
2
1
1
21.55
18.02
18.33
13.82
72
Per Kangas
SpikKastarna
2
1
4
4
1
1
1
21.47
18.8
19.03
14.69
73
Mats Andersson
Runby
2
2
3
1
1
21.47
19.77
19.52
17.08
74
Erik Westman
Gröna Lyktan
1
2
3
2
4
1
3
21.28
18.12
17.86
15.18
75
Michael Sjögren
SpikKastarna
1
2
1
1
21.18
20.1
20.8
18.17
76
Michael Persaud
Gröna Lyktan
1
6
3
1
3
21.17
19.57
19.93
17.48
77
Håkan Björck
Runby
3
1
7
5
1
21.17
18.63
18.33
16.16
78
Matz Ålström
Backen
1
1
2
5
6
1
2
21.1
16.17
16.02
13.54
79
Ahmed Hamdi
Backen
1
3
2
6
4
2
1
21.08
18.41
18.31
15.27
80
Jörgen Mattisson
Backen
1
1
3
1
21.07
19.59
19.07
18.81
81
Leif Hörnström
Engelen
1
2
1
21.01
19.75
19.68
18.63
82
Jan Martinsson
Norrtelje
1
3
2
2
5
1
1
20.91
17.59
17
13.95
83
Bo Klingberg
Norrtelje
2
4
8
1
2
1
20.88
18.48
18.75
13.55
84
Ulf Nilsson
SpikKastarna
5
4
4
1
1
3
20.88
18.6
18.82
15.18
85
Kurt Nordlund
Runby
2
3
3
1
1
20.77
18.83
18.96
16.19
86
Håkan Andersson
Kallhäll
1
1
2
1
20.71
18.15
17.81
15.03
87
Christer Johansson
Engelen
3
2
1
3
1
20.65
18.76
19.01
16.86
88
Erik Mattsson
Runby
1
1
4
20.63
18.34
17.84
17
89
Per Danielsson
Backen
1
20.61
20.61
20.61
20.61
90
Mauri Voittonen
Bro
1
1
1
20.48
19.24
19.88
17.36
91
Daniel Brink
Steel Tons
1
1
1
1
1
2
20.34
17.49
17.73
15.1
92
Jesper Bergström
Kallhäll
1
5
4
2
4
3
1
20.31
17.68
17.85
13.64
93
Magnus Hansson
Steel Tons
1
1
1
20.31
19.48
19.88
18.24
94
Christofer Sandström
Bramglaj
1
4
2
1
1
20.26
16.92
17.17
14.24
95
Sven-Erik Hjelte
Norrtelje
1
1
1
20.26
17.49
17.25
14.97
96
Ulf Kristiansson
SpikKastarna
1
2
1
20.17
18.61
18.22
17.84
97
Helene Sundelin
SpikKastarna
1
1
2
1
20.14
17.92
17.99
14.75
98
Jonas Norling
SpikKastarna
1
2
4
2
20.09
17.61
17.65
15.03
99
Patrik Tedenbäck
WM-Darta
3
2
2
2
3
1
19.94
17.16
17.23
14.2
100
Lars Bodin
WM-Darta
1
1
19.89
16.74
16.74
13.59
101
Mikael Koskela
Runby
1
1
1
1
19.89
16.32
16.79
11.82
102
Craig Wilson
Gröna Lyktan
3
2
1
2
2
19.74
17.6
17.68
15.06
103
Torbjörn Åhlén
Bro
1
1
1
2
1
19.74
17.54
17.16
15.87
104
Anders Nylin
Norrtelje
4
1
2
3
2
1
19.72
17.45
17.62
13.77
105
Markuu Leinonen
Bro
1
1
19.65
17.97
17.97
16.29
106
Peter Berengren
Engelen
1
19.62
19.62
19.62
19.62
107
Greger Andersson
Runby
1
4
5
3
1
2
19.59
17.07
17.11
14.36
108
Per-Eric Bredberg
Kallhäll
2
3
5
3
1
2
19.53
17.22
17.41
14.03
109
Roger Malmström
Norrtelje
4
3
9
1
1
19.49
17.74
17.47
14.88
110
Ronny Elvin
Gröna Lyktan
2
1
1
19.47
18.77
18.93
17.74
111
David Nyström
Gröna Lyktan
1
2
1
3
1
19.28
14.95
14.79
11.47
112
Andreas Bärlund
Bramglaj
1
1
1
19.17
16.51
16.52
13.85
113
Philip Mellgren
Engelen
1
1
19.13
17.26
17.26
15.39
114
Rolf Brambeck
Kallhäll
1
1
19.03
17.52
17.52
16.02
115
Stefan Jonsson
Engelen
1
18.97
18.97
18.97
18.97
116
Marion Tedenbäck
WM-Darta
1
2
2
1
18.75
15.33
14.95
13.51
117
Mikael Loholm
Backen
1
1
1
18.68
16.95
16.4
15.77
118
Gunilla Lindström
SpikKastarna
1
1
18.58
17.53
17.53
16.48
119
Daniel Hugosson
Steel Tons
1
18.57
18.57
18.57
18.57
120
Mikael Andersson
Bro
1
3
1
18.5
16.44
16.3
14.53
121
Tommy Larsson
Kallhäll
1
18.47
18.47
18.47
18.47
122
Robert Larsson
WM-Darta
1
3
3
5
2
1
18.45
15.95
15.83
13.52
123
Ulf Broberg
WM-Darta
1
2
7
3
1
18.39
16.42
16.47
14.83
124
Robert Carlströmmer
Backen
1
18.38
18.38
18.38
18.38
125
Niklas Jansson
Backen
2
18.35
18.28
18.28
18.22
126
Helen Borg
SpikKastarna
1
18.17
18.17
18.17
18.17
127
Håkan Lövgren
Gröna Lyktan
1
1
1
18.09
16.21
16.12
14.41
128
Peter Gustavsson
Steel Tons
1
2
18
17.11
16.88
16.45
129
Paulina Söderström
Steel Tons
1
17.89
17.89
17.89
17.89
130
Veronica Jonsvreten
SpikKastarna
1
1
17.68
16.16
16.16
14.64
131
Vesa Pihlajamäki
Märsta/Arlanda
1
1
1
17.45
16.42
16.55
15.28
132
Roger Jonsson
Backen
1
17.3
17.3
17.3
17.3
133
Martina Rönn
Kallhäll
1
17.24
17.24
17.24
17.24
134
Tommy Petersson
Steel Tons
1
17
17
17
17
135
Hannele Varis
Steel Tons
1
16.97
16.97
16.97
16.97
136
Patrik Bergfast
Märsta/Arlanda
1
15.86
15.86
15.86
15.86
137
Magnus Hilden
SpikKastarna
1
15.85
15.85
15.85
15.85
138
David Jonsson
Backen
1
15.64
15.64
15.64
15.64
139
Tom Persaud
Gröna Lyktan
1
15.51
15.51
15.51
15.51
140
Marko Impola
Märsta/Arlanda
2
15.36
15.29
15.29
15.21
141
Kjell Schering
SpikKastarna
1
15.08
15.08
15.08
15.08
142
Leif Deigård
Norrtelje
1
14.51
14.51
14.51
14.51
143
Bo Karlsson
SpikKastarna
1
14.33
14.33
14.33
14.33
144
Marie Åström
Backen
1
13.84
13.84
13.84
13.84
145
Karl Åkerlund
Märsta/Arlanda
1
1
13.49
13.12
13.12
12.76
146
Lennart Lyman
Norrtelje
1
13.04
13.04
13.04
13.04
147
Rickard Thörne
Gröna Lyktan
1
12.8
12.8
12.8
12.8
148
Careen True
WM-Darta
1
12.72
12.72
12.72
12.72
149
Lasse Kårlycke
Backen
1
11.09
11.09
11.09
11.09
2015-07-07
dartstatistik.se/league
Kontakta SK