Stockholms Dartförbund (StDF) 2021/2022
Spelschema Klubb/Lag



  Klubb Kvalserie KSL Kvalserie KSE Kvalserie K1A Kvalserie K1FA Kvalserie K1FB Kvalserie K2A Kvalserie K2B Kvalserie K2FA Kvalserie K2FB Kvalserie K2FC Kvalserie K2FD Division DS Division SL Division SE Division 1A Division 1FM Division 2A Division 2FA Division 2FB Division 3A Division 3B Division 3FA Division 3FB Division 3FC Division 3FD Division X1 Division X2A Division X2B Division RLS Stockholm Cup DS Semifinal Spikkastarna A-Oilers DS Semifinal Steel Tons A-Steel Tons B SL Semifinal SSDC-TYO DC SL Semifinal Belkin Power-Mitt i DC DS Final Steel Tons A-Spikkastarna A
1 181 DC     181 DC                           181 DC         181 DC               181 DC 2A
181 DC 3FA
         
2 AC Dart Club                   AC DC AC DC AC DC     AC DC       AC DC     AC DC AC DC AC DC       AC DC AC DC ACDC 1A
ACDC 2FB
ACDC 3FA
ACDC 3FB
ACDC 3FC
ACDC DS
         
3 Backens DC           Backen                     Backen     Backen   Backen               Backen 2A
Backen 3A
Backen 3FA
         
4 Batalj DK                                         Batalj                 Batalj 3B          
5 Belkin Power DC                         Belkin Power                                 Belkin Power SL       Belkin Power  
6 Bergsfolket DC             Bergsfolket                           Bergsfolket     Bergsfolket           Bergsfolket 3B
Bergsfolket 3FC
         
7 Botvid DC                             Botvid                             Botvid 1A          
8 Bramglaj RC                             Bramglaj                             Bramglaj 1A          
9 Bålsta Dart Club                         Bålsta         Bålsta   Bålsta                   Bålsta 2FA
Bålsta 3A
Bålsta SL
         
10 Consign DC                                   Consign                       Consign 2FA          
11 DC Knivderby                                       Knivderby                   Knivderby 3A          
12 DD Stockholm Dartklubb                                               Döden Dart Stockholm           Stockholm Dartklubb 3FC          
13 DK Pilo                           DK Pilo             DK Pilo         DK Pilo     DK Pilo Pilo 3B
Pilo SE
         
14 Dart Dogs United                                           Dart Dogs               Dart Dogs 3FA          
15 Dartanjang DK Dartanjang                       Dartanjang         Dartanjang                       Dartanjang 2FA
Dartanjang SL
         
16 Dartbiten                                 Dartbiten                         Dartbiten 2A          
17 East Enders DC   East Enders       East Enders                 East Enders   East Enders                         East Enders 1A
East Enders 2A
         
18 Elektroflyers DC                                       Elektroflyers                   Elektroflyers 3A          
19 Engelbrekt DC                                         Engelbrekt                 Engelbrekt 3B          
20 Engelen DC                           Engelen                               Engelen SE          
21 Etanol DC     Etanol                           Etanol                         Etanol 2A          
22 Faster Annas DC                                           Faster Annas         Faster Annas     Faster Annas 3FA          
23 Gröna Lyktan DC   Gröna Lyktan                           Gröna Lyktan               Gröna Lyktan           Gröna Lyktan 1FM
Gröna Lyktan 3FC
         
24 HMT Dart                   HMT Dart                 HMT Dart           HMT Dart         HMT Dart 2FB
HMT Dart 3FD
         
25 Hammarby DC                                         Hammarby                 Hammarby 3B          
26 IFK Snösätra                               Snösätra                           Snösätra 1FM          
27 IK La Gamba Pil                     La Gamba               La Gamba         La Gamba La Gamba         La Gamba 2FB
La Gamba 3FC
La Gamba 3FD
         
28 Järfälla DC                                 Järfalla     Järfalla Järfalla           Järfalla     Järfälla 2A
Järfälla 3A
Järfälla 3B
         
29 Lärkan DK                                   Lärkan                       Lärkan 2FA          
30 Mitt i DC                         Mitt i DC     Mitt i DC                           Mitt i DC 1FM
Mitt i DC SL
      Mitt i DC  
31 Mjölner DC               Mjölner               Mjölner             Mjölner             Mjölner 1FM
Mjölner 3FB
         
32 Märsta Arlanda Dart                                 Märsta/Arlanda         Märsta/Arlanda               Märsta/Arlanda 2A
Märsta/Arlanda 3FA
         
33 Nacka Wermdö DK       Nacka Wermdö               Nacka Wermdö   Nacka Wermdö       Nacka Wermdö Nacka Wermdö         Nacka Wermdö Nacka Wermdö     Nacka Wermdö   Nacka Wermdö 2FA
Nacka Wermdö 2FB
Nacka Wermdö 3FC
Nacka Wermdö 3FD
Nacka Wermdö DS
Nacka Wermdö SE
         
34 Norrtelje DC                 Norrtelje                         Norrtelje               Norrtelje 3FA          
35 Nynäshamns Dartförening                   Nynäshamn Nynäshamn       Nynäshamn       Nynäshamn           Nynäshamn       Nynäshamn Nynäshamn 1A
Nynäshamn 2FB
Nynäshamn 3FD
         
36 Oasen DK         Oasen                           Oasen           Oasen         Oasen 2FB
Oasen 3FD
         
37 Oilers DK                       Oilers   Oilers         Oilers           Oilers Oilers       Oilers 2FB
Oilers 3FD
Oilers DS
Oilers SE
Oilers        
38 Old Bowler Dart Team                                   Old Bowler                 Old Bowler     Old Bowler 2FA          
39 PK Pilsättarna                                               PK Pilsättarna           Pilsättarna 3FC          
40 Pewter Tankard DC                                           Pewter Tankard Pewter Tankard             Pewter Tankard 3A
Pewter Tankard 3FA
Pewter Tankard 3FB
         
41 Pix DK                                               Pix Dartklubb           Pix DK 2FB
Pix DK 3FC
         
42 Pullorna DC                                                     Pullorna/Rockhangers                
43 Rockhangers DC Rockhangers             Rockhangers           Rockhangers   Rockhangers   Rockhangers Rockhangers     Rockhangers         Pullorna/Rockhangers   Rockhangers Rockhangers 1FM
Rockhangers 2FA
Rockhangers 2FB
Rockhangers 3FA
Rockhangers SE
         
44 Solna AIK DC                       Solna AIK   Solna AIK   Solna AIK   Solna AIK       Solna AIK Solna AIK     Solna AIK Solna AIK     Solna AIK 1FM
Solna AIK 2FA
Solna AIK 3FA
Solna AIK 3FB
Solna AIK DS
Solna AIK SE
         
45 Spikkastarna DK     SpikKastarna                 SpikKastarna A
SpikKastarna B
SpikKastarna   SpikKastarna     SpikKastarna         SpikKastarna SpikKastarna   SpikKastarna   SpikKastarna   SpikKastarna 1A
SpikKastarna 2FA
SpikKastarna 3FB
SpikKastarna 3FC
SpikKastarna A DS
SpikKastarna B DS
SpikKastarna SL
SpikKastarna A       SpikKastarna A
46 Steel Tons DC                       Steel Tons A
Steel Tons B
  Steel Tons Steel Tons Steel Tons         Steel Tons   Steel Tons     Steel Tons Steel Tons     Steel Tons 1A
Steel Tons 1FM
Steel Tons 3B
Steel Tons 3FB
Steel Tons A DS
Steel Tons B DS
Steel Tons SE
  Steel Tons A
Steel Tons B
    Steel Tons A
47 Stockholm Bullseye DC         Stockholm Bullseye   Stockholm Bullseye                     Stockholm Bullseye   Stockholm Bullseye                 Stockholm Bullseye Stockholm Bullseye 2FA
Stockholm Bullseye 3A
         
48 Stockholm Super DC   SSDC                     SSDC   SSDC                             SSDC 1A
SSDC SL
    SSDC    
49 Svedmyra DK                                                 Svedmyra         Svedmyra 3FD          
50 Sweden Capital       Sweden Capital                       Sweden Capital   Sweden Capital         Sweden Capital           Sweden Capital Sweden Capital 1FM
Sweden Capital 2FA
Sweden Capital 3FB
         
51 Södra Dart Sällskapet                                                 Södra Dart Sällskapet         Södra Dart Sällskapet 3FD          
52 TTVH DC TTVH Dartclub                         TTVH Dartclub                     TTVH Dartclub         TTVH Dartclub 3FD
TTVH Dartclub SE
         
53 The Young Ones Dart Club       TYO DC               TYO DC TYO DC     TYO DC               TYO DC   TYO DC   TYO DC   TYO DC 1FM
TYO DC 3FC
TYO DC DS
TYO DC SL
    TYO DC    
54 Tungsten DK         Tungsten       Tungsten             Tungsten   Tungsten       Tungsten               Tungsten 1FM
Tungsten 2FA
Tungsten 3FA
         
55 Tyresö DC                         Tyresö     Tyresö DC     Tyresö           Tyresö         Tyresö 1FM
Tyresö 2FB
Tyresö 3FD
Tyresö SL
         
56 VH Sportbar                                     VH Sportbar         VH Sportbar VH Sportbar     VH Sportbar   VH Sportbar 2FB
VH Sportbar 3FC
VH Sportbar 3FD
         
57 Väsby Dart   Väsby             Väsby             Väsby           Väsby Väsby             Väsby 1FM
Väsby 3FA
Väsby 3FB
         
58 Västertorps DC                                         Västertorp                 Västertorp 3B          
59 Ösmo DC                                     Ösmo         Ösmo Ösmo     Ösmo   Ösmo 2FB
Ösmo 3FC
Ösmo 3FD
         




2022-05-25    dartstatistik.se    Kontakta SK