Stockholms Dartförbund (StDF) 2021/2022
Alla Spelare - Kortast Set



  Namn Klubb Ton 180 Högsta
Utgång
Kortast
Set
Pilsnitt
Totalt
Pilsnitt
3 pilar
Outstanding
Player
Poäng
KSL KSE K1A K1FA K1FB K2A K2B K2FA K2FB K2FC K2FD DS SL SE 1A 1FM 2A 2FA 2FB 3A 3B 3FA 3FB 3FC 3FD X1 X2A X2B RLS CUP DSSEMI1 DSSEMI2 SLSEMI1 SLSEMI2 DSFINAL
1 Viktor Tingström Belkin Power DC 233 34 126 11 26.21 78.63 37.57                         26.19                                         26.35  
2 Johan Engström Stockholm Super DC 239 24 155 11 27.64 82.93 41.08                         27.75                                       26.63    
3 Jonas Fredriksson Belkin Power DC 198 19 147 12 23.26 69.78 29.71                         22.99                                         25.18  
4 Pär Riihonen Stockholm Bullseye DC 122 10 115 12 19.43 58.29 32.35         17.65                         19.66   19.03                              
5 Joachim Tholf Dartanjang DK 117 12 135 12 21.09 63.27 13.6 21.24                       21.08                                            
6 Mats Andersson Stockholm Super DC 103 5   12 24.11 72.33 13.6                         24.69   22.89                                        
7 Stefan Ågren The Young Ones Dart Club 150 3 116 12 20.69 62.07 20.53                         20.99     20.43                                      
8 Håkan Jansson Mitt i DC 155 9 140 12 23.23 69.68 20.11                         23.17                                         23.49  
9 Mats Karlsson Engelen DC 214 6 157 12 23.9 71.71 29.15                           23.9                                          
10 Oskar Lukasiak Belkin Power DC 93 7 121 12 26.19 78.57 18.02                         25.21                                         28.36  
11 Daniel Larsson Stockholm Super DC 135 19 170 12 29.1 87.3 25.69                         28.94                                       30.31    
12 Robert Södervall Bålsta Dart Club 105 7 160 12 20.21 60.63 9.13                         20.21                                            
13 Micael Löfgren The Young Ones Dart Club 93 3 129 12 23.14 69.41 16.92                         22.54                                       26.96    
14 Tommy Pilblad Stockholm Super DC 183 19 158 12 25.72 77.16 32.14                         25.75                                       25.03    
15 Kevin Doets Mitt i DC 171 40 170 12 29.07 87.21 36.36                         29.18                                         28.32  
16 Henrik Hollsten Backens DC 63 4   13 18.22 54.66 12.91                                 18.22                                    
17 Joacim Jonasson Mitt i DC 140 7 151 13 23.15 69.44 14.05                         23.22                                         22.68  
18 Rickard Tingvall Belkin Power DC 195 20 160 13 24.86 74.59 28.11                         24.93                                         24.21  
19 Kari Dagudde Tyresö DC 107 8   13 20.32 60.96 7.85                         20.32                                            
20 Edwin Torbjörnsson Belkin Power DC 178 16 170 13 26.12 78.36 28.4                         26.26                                         24.74  
21 Richard Johansson Mitt i DC 51 6   13 20.54 61.61 7.39                         20.54                                            
22 Maud Jansson Mitt i DC 110 7 114 13 19.27 57.8 15.34                               19.27                                      
23 Konrad Hyltén Steel Tons DC 65 4 113 13 22.42 67.26 16.73                           22.48 22.09           24.64                            
24 Magnus Åkerlund Belkin Power DC 40 5 120 13 22.9 68.71 8.01                         22.44                                         24.14  
25 Joakim Ekner Mitt i DC 210 15 170 13 22.72 68.15 23.8                         22.71     21.65                                   23.4  
26 Jeffrey de Graaf Stockholm Super DC 215 22 140 13 25.41 76.23 32.86                         25.35                                       26.37    
27 Miika Mustaniemi Bålsta Dart Club 149 7 126 13 22.67 68 16.62                         22.67                                            
28 Markus Hoflin Nynäshamns Dartförening 115 2 123 13 19.58 58.75 36.37                     20.88                           19.49                    
29 Thobias Johnsson Spikkastarna DK 175 5   14 22.85 68.55 17.43                         22.96   20.87                                        
30 Kenneth Nordlund Tyresö DC 39 2   14 19.27 57.81 5.63                         19.94     17.18                                      
31 Magnus Jansson Nynäshamns Dartförening 92 5 132 14 21.91 65.72 20.57                             22.04       19.78                                
32 Martin Koverhult Belkin Power DC 126 14 128 14 22.69 68.06 16.17                         22.69                                            
33 Peter Wahlsten Stockholm Super DC 11     14 21.31 63.92 2.71                             21.31                                        
34 Björn Lejon Bålsta Dart Club 226 12 164 14 24.56 73.69 29.82                         24.56                                            
35 Alexander Hanna Spikkastarna DK 104 5 114 14 20.83 62.48 12.47                         20.83                                            
36 John Vesterlund Solna AIK DC 122 2 152 14 20.69 62.06 21.97                           20.38   21.07                                      
37 Robert Pettersson Solna AIK DC 48   137 14 18.67 56.01 12.54                           19.03   18.51                                      
38 Magnus Nilsson Ösmo DC 51 2   14 15.82 47.46 17.96                                                 15.82                    
39 Carl Källström The Young Ones Dart Club 130 13 122 14 22.81 68.43 17.85                         22.93     20.58                                 23.47    
40 Krister Andersen The Young Ones Dart Club 103 9 130 14 24.15 72.45 16.56                         24.23                                       23.73    
41 Tommy Söderström Mitt i DC 142 11 118 14 22.8 68.4 18.29                         22.81                                         22.7  
42 Mats Johnstone The Young Ones Dart Club 177 6 118 14 23.13 69.4 27.24                         22.93     24.85                                 25.29    
43 Lars Pilblad IFK Snösätra 124 3 134 14 18.46 55.37 16.62                               18.46                                      
44 Mats Andersson Spikkastarna DK 190 9 154 14 21.54 64.61 18.67                         21.54                                            
45 Marcus Elffors Stockholm Super DC 210 7 129 14 23.48 70.45 30.07                         23.36   24.65                                   23.94    
46 Mats Jansson Spikkastarna DK 172 6 167 14 22.39 67.16 18.61                         22.39                                            
47 Martin Ross-Langley Solna AIK DC 62 1   14 17.71 53.13 10.83                               17.7           17.79                          
48 Mikael Wetter Nacka Wermdö DK 147 5 121 14 21.16 63.49 23.05                           21.16                                          
49 Eddie Palander Spikkastarna DK 129   115 14 19.67 59 26.2     20.59                             19.57                                  
50 Guillermo Pomar Lopez Bålsta Dart Club 150 7 141 14 21.75 65.26 19.68                         21.72         22.47   21.17                              
51 Ricky Dunér Rockhangers DC 135 6 141 14 20.65 61.96 24.41 21.5                         20.63               18.56                          
52 Kirsi Viinikainen Steel Tons DC 144 15 133 14 22.22 66.65 34.6                       22.21     23.37                                 17.18     21.24
53 Mikael Frykman Botvid DC 109 1 136 15 20.41 61.23 16.76                             20.41                                        
54 Robert Goth Mitt i DC 132 2   15 25.25 75.74 14.23                         25.04                                         26.17  
55 Theodor Nagelkerke Bergsfolket DC 60 2   15 17.37 52.11 16.16             17.24                           17.39                            
56 Andreas Lindström Belkin Power DC 28 3 136 15 23.22 69.67 5.23                         23.22                                            
57 Håkan Plars Stockholm Super DC 124 1 125 15 22.2 66.59 21.54                         22.3   20.38                                   23.4    
58 Stefan Nordström DK Pilo 161 10 155 15 21.79 65.37 24.65                           21.79                                          
59 Denny Sigfalk Rockhangers DC 97 3 154 15 17.32 51.95 12.69                           16.22   17.38                                      
60 Patrik Häggqvist Steen Stockholm Bullseye DC 72 4   15 16.79 50.37 23.69             17.07                     16.74   16.77                              
61 Roger Backlund Bramglaj RC 98 5 138 15 18.91 56.73 15.76                             18.91                                        
62 Thomas Dahlström Botvid DC 96 2 120 15 20.4 61.21 15.64                             20.4                                        
63 Roland Lenngren Spikkastarna DK 188 8 156 15 23 68.99 24.24                         23                                            
64 Jarkko Pyykönen Nacka Wermdö DK 107 3 160 15 19.37 58.11 25.49       18.25                             19.52                                
65 Johan Holmström Nacka Wermdö DK 110 2 120 15 18.9 56.7 13.47                           19.35       17.13                                  
66 Fredrik Sjöbeck Steel Tons DC 90   146 15 18.84 56.53 16.42                               18.84                                      
67 Peter Wahtramäe Tyresö DC 117 1   15 20.33 60.98 11.16                         20.81     16.27                                      
68 Ari Nevalainen The Young Ones Dart Club 144 6   15 23.54 70.62 18.12                         23.48     24.14                                      
69 Pär Ek The Young Ones Dart Club 118 6 160 15 24.4 73.19 17.41                         24.38                                       24.71    
70 Nicolina Borg TTVH DC 89     15 17.35 52.06 22.48 17.92                         17.39                     17.26                    
71 Thomas Westin TTVH DC 131 3 156 15 18.99 56.97 18.66 19.64                         18.91                                          
72 Eero Tikka DK Pilo 95 2 119 15 17.13 51.38 11.45                           17.13                                          
73 Marko Härö Etanol DC 15     15 14.65 43.94 4                                 14.65                                    
74 Michael Oskarsson Steel Tons DC 103 4   15 21.13 63.38 17.08                             21.13                                        
75 Kenneth Lundberg Rockhangers DC 52 2 146 15 17.49 52.47 7.28                           17.49                                          
76 Tommy Jonsén Belkin Power DC 102 4   15 23.1 69.3 15.2                         22.57                                         25.66  
77 Rikard Kjellberg Mjölner DC 63 3 154 15 18.8 56.4 10.96                               18.8                                      
78 Martin Sjöljung Botvid DC 86 2 128 15 19.08 57.23 14.36                             19.08                                        
79 Ronnie Lund TTVH DC 134 5 120 15 21.66 64.98 22.08 24.43                         21.24                     28.36                    
80 John Vaittinen AC Dart Club 46 1   15 17.32 51.97 13.84                     18.16       17.14       16.5       19.52                        
81 Zeljko Ljuboje Tyresö DC 94 6   15 18.71 56.12 8.03                         18.71                                            
82 Johan Rosander Belkin Power DC 87 1 141 15 20.98 62.93 9.44                         20.98                                            
83 Gino Marcius The Young Ones Dart Club 195 4 122 15 22.49 67.48 21.71                         22.5                                       22.32    
84 Jori Mikkola Oilers DK 86 5 160 15 18.39 55.18 19.34                                     18.39                                
85 Magnus Kindberg Nacka Wermdö DK 71 2 130 15 20.91 62.73 13.69                           21.02                     19.27                    
86 Gunnar Lundqvist Rockhangers DC 123 7   15 19.8 59.41 18.35 19.64                         19.82                                          
87 Peter Aland Dartanjang DK 136 4 170 15 21.38 64.14 12.32 19.78                       21.66                                            
88 Markus Gustafson Mjölner DC 25 2   15 16.87 50.62 4.19                               16.87                                      
89 Robin Nilsson AC Dart Club 107 2   15 19.97 59.92 20.12                             19.91       20.93                                
90 Anton Östlund Spikkastarna DK 181 20 170 15 23.62 70.87 18.5                         23.62                                            
91 Robert Brännström Steel Tons DC 105 2 154 15 19.6 58.8 19.01                               19.6                                      
92 Björn Grimborg Ösmo DC 97 7 116 15 19.49 58.47 21.44                                     19.49                                
93 Jimmie Valtonen Rockhangers DC 84 3 121 15 16.8 50.39 17.66                               16.45     16.83                                
94 Mikael Blom Väsby Dart 194 11 126 15 21.66 64.99 32.65   23.21                           21.53                                      
95 Peter Svensson 181 DC 77   113 16 16.89 50.68 20.46                                           16.89                          
96 Christian Johansson Steel Tons DC 93 6   16 21.49 64.46 12.35                           21.49                                          
97 Andreas Mokdasi Steel Tons DC 108 5 115 16 20.85 62.54 15.19                               20.85                                      
98 David Pettersson The Young Ones Dart Club 37     16 23.76 71.28 4.88                         23.76                                            
99 Lars Siljelid Mitt i DC 75 2   16 18.91 56.74 15.66                               18.91                                      
100 Lars Sandblom Mitt i DC 60 5 122 16 21.93 65.8 8.9                         22.02                                         20.78  
101 Per-Eric Bredberg Mitt i DC 76 1   16 16.15 48.46 7.23                               16.15                                      
102 Peter Reisner Bramglaj RC 98 4 120 16 20.55 61.64 20.58                             20.55                                        
103 Magnus Eriksson Solna AIK DC 122 5 151 16 19.18 57.55 18.11                           19.52   18.49                                      
104 Torbjörn Jansson Steel Tons DC 137 1 140 16 19.29 57.88 13.83                           19.29                                          
105 Morgan Maxe Bramglaj RC 74 4   16 18.19 54.56 10.69                             18.19                                        
106 Michael Broström Märsta Arlanda Dart 51   111 16 18.83 56.48 14.32                                 18.94         17.28                          
107 Per-Åke Sjögren Oilers DK 72 1   16 18.31 54.92 12.36                           18.37         18.14                                
108 Thomas Bergström Rockhangers DC 75 1 112 16 20.49 61.46 10.24 19.45                         20.72                                          
109 Jan Rosenberg Mitt i DC 134 3 145 16 19.17 57.52 20.71                               19.17                                      
110 Lars Johansson Tungsten DK 164 4   16 18.41 55.23 22.36         17.73                     18.47                                      
111 Mathias Westin Dartanjang DK 82 3 125 16 19.92 59.77 8.28 20.2                       19.89                                            
112 Jukka Tervonen Steel Tons DC 37 1 118 16 18.54 55.61 6.63                               18.54                                      
113 Lars Andersson Bålsta Dart Club 121 11 150 16 19.59 58.78 15.82                         19.93         17.81                                  
114 Tomas Prag Nacka Wermdö DK 118 3 146 16 20.33 60.98 16.95                           20.33                                          
115 Jörgen Louthander Tungsten DK 69 1   16 17.48 52.45 9.01                               17.74   16.69       16.08                          
116 Susianne Hägvall Steel Tons DC 45   116 16 17.42 52.26 20.7                       16.42     19.02                                 18.48     21.01
117 Ari Kaikkonen Etanol DC 65 5   16 17.35 52.05 13.11     18.56                           17.27                                    
118 Torbjörn Dahlgren Stockholm Super DC 96 1   16 19.76 59.27 15.15                         19.32   19.85                                   21.45    
119 Micael Sandell Dartanjang DK 46   119 16 19.83 59.49 6                         19.83         19.85                                  
120 Tomas Lindström IK La Gamba Pil 66 2   16 17.62 52.86 17.3                                     17.58         16.16 19.15                    
121 Hampus Billby Nynäshamns Dartförening 70     16 16.79 50.36 14.19                             16.85       16.37                                
122 Björn Cederlund Nynäshamns Dartförening 61 2 121 16 19.52 58.57 13.08                             19.68       17.48                                
123 Krister Mandahl Elektroflyers DC 29     16 15.49 46.48 9.1                                       15.49                              
124 Jörgen Hammerman Engelbrekt DC 69 2   16 17.36 52.07 22.28                                         17.36                            
125 Tony Åhman Dartanjang DK 116 2 139 16 20.24 60.71 11.41 19.56                       20.32                                            
126 Roger Strömvall Mjölner DC 114 3   16 19.6 58.81 15.97                               19.6                                      
127 Fredrik Ekholm Botvid DC 42 1   16 18.89 56.66 7.6                             18.89                                        
128 Freddie Blomstrand Nynäshamns Dartförening 120 8 129 16 20.93 62.79 22.33                             20.93                                        
129 Sören Mellstrand Dartbiten 38 1   16 16.99 50.96 12.72                                 16.99                                    
130 Linus Persson Solna AIK DC 117 9 120 16 20.86 62.57 19.24                           20.84   21.06                                      
131 Veikko Valtonen Tyresö DC 141 7 167 16 21.89 65.67 12.38                         21.89                                            
132 Krister Wiss Sweden Capital 140 3 129 16 18.25 54.76 34.49                               18.17   20.84                                  
133 Ulf Frövall TTVH DC 83 1 143 16 20.46 61.39 21.21 21.74                         20.32                                          
134 Anders Mähl DK Pilo 50     16 15.15 45.44 13.66                           18.24             15.02                            
135 Mikael Berg Rockhangers DC 119 5 129 16 18.82 56.46 18.55 17.96                         19.08   16.74                                      
136 Sebastian Caris Steel Tons DC 90 2   16 19.06 57.19 16.21                           23.63 18.81                                        
137 Mikael Grimborg Ösmo DC 49     16 16.86 50.59 14.15                                               16.86                      
138 Ronnie Österberg Oasen DK 57 4 122 16 17.84 53.51 11.86                                     17.84                                
139 Peo Åkergren IFK Snösätra 141 7 134 16 20.41 61.23 22.5                               20.41                                      
140 Yannick Le Pauvre Dartanjang DK 82 4   16 20.5 61.49 12.19 19.87                       21.4         17.62                                  
141 Jonas Andersson Nynäshamns Dartförening 87 2   16 20.26 60.79 12.36                             20.26                                        
142 Simon Skilberg Nynäshamns Dartförening 61 5 153 16 18.96 56.89 13.93                             18.96                                        
143 Stefan Sundberg East Enders DC 94 4   16 18.72 56.17 20.89   17.81                         18.93   18.77                                    
144 Mattias Englund Rehn Bålsta Dart Club 88 3 130 16 19.87 59.6 11.55                         19.79         21.01                                  
145 Andreas Andersson Kraft Tyresö DC 139 7   16 20.97 62.91 10.74                         20.97                                            
146 Marko Kozina Järfälla DC 40     16 16 47.99 7.62                                 16                                    
147 Elvis Smajic East Enders DC 29     16 18.76 56.28 8.82                             19.38   15.64                                    
148 Stefan Appelbo East Enders DC 115 7 136 17 20.85 62.55 22.93   21.07                         20.93   18.88                                    
149 Weine Ekström Nynäshamns Dartförening 111 2 122 17 19.42 58.26 15.67                             19.42                                        
150 Magnus Evermo HMT Dart 61 3   17 17.93 53.8 14.6                                     17.83           18.13                    
151 Lars Flod Stockholm Bullseye DC 50   127 17 15.32 45.95 19.8                                   18.33   14.9                              
152 Tommy Brage East Enders DC 98   146 17 17.53 52.58 15.84   15.67                         17.61                                        
153 Morgan Lundin Gröna Lyktan DC 119 3 124 17 19 57 14.47   19.96                           18.88                                      
154 Jan Lisell Tyresö DC 117 4 120 17 19.96 59.88 16.52                         20.49     19.61     19.35                                
155 Peder Liljemon Stockholm Bullseye DC 84 1   17 16.68 50.05 29.18         19.66                         16.55                                  
156 Peter Fogelqvist Oilers DK 46 4   17 15.71 47.13 14.16                                                 15.71                    
157 Kim Ejderfjäll Järfälla DC 79 3 124 17 19.61 58.83 15.24                                 19.61                                    
158 Tony Edström Mitt i DC 84 5 140 17 21.07 63.21 10.99                         21.14     20.29                                   21.15  
159 Richard Hagel Stockholm Super DC 79 1 152 17 19.17 57.52 13.97   17.64                         19.55                                        
160 Tobias Alsiö Elektroflyers DC 62 6 114 17 17.88 53.63 16.87                                       17.88                              
161 Åsa Widebäck Batalj DK 27 1   17 13.87 41.61 10.74                                         13.87                            
162 Christian Sätterström Spikkastarna DK 76     17 16.91 50.72 17.47                                             16.91                        
163 Mats Appelqvist Faster Annas DC 43 2   17 14.98 44.94 13.95                                           14.98                          
164 Mats Lundroth Faster Annas DC 19     17 16.49 49.48 5.18                                           16.49                          
165 Michael Sjögren Spikkastarna DK 85 4   17 18.06 54.18 15.47     18.16                       18.05                                        
166 Helene Sundelin Spikkastarna DK 127 3 127 17 17.63 52.88 30.17     18.92                 16.05     18.95                               16.89       20.39
167 Kenneth Smedberg Nynäshamns Dartförening 61 1   17 18.8 56.4 15.87                   17.93                 18.86           19.27                    
168 Jesper Rönnqvist Nacka Wermdö DK 41 2 118 17 20.91 62.73 10.53                           21.52       19.86                                  
169 Per Fransson Nacka Wermdö DK 60 3   17 17.28 51.84 12.88       17.95                             17.19                                
170 Richard Good Nacka Wermdö DK 82 2 120 17 17.67 53.01 20.84       17.45                             17.7                                
171 Jonas Forsström Tyresö DC 101 4 117 17 19.09 57.26 13.5                         19.12     18.94     20.04                                
172 Rolf Rosenvik Engelen DC 35     17 17.05 51.14 5.3                           17.05                                          
173 Jari Tuunanen Engelen DC 48 2 170 17 19.94 59.82 8.37                           19.94                                          
174 Tommi Suomala Etanol DC 83 2   17 17.94 53.83 13.02     19.28                           17.86                                    
175 Tony Berlin DK Pilo 110 6 121 17 17.75 53.24 11.35                           17.75                                          
176 Kenneth Högvall Stockholm Super DC 53 2   17 19.03 57.09 10.38   23.23                         18.22                                        
177 Kenneth Svensson Oilers DK 110 4 127 17 19.36 58.08 20.35                           19.31         20.31                                
178 Antti Partiainen Steel Tons DC 56 1   17 18.67 56.01 7.69                           18.67                                          
179 Joakim Silverplats Mitt i DC 65 2 115 17 20.75 62.24 8.39                         21     20.38                                      
180 Stefan Jonsson Steel Tons DC 54 1   17 15.65 46.95 16.48                                         15.65                            
181 Stefan Lewenhagen IFK Snösätra 75 2 117 17 17.92 53.76 10.32                               17.92                                      
182 Filip Åhman Dartanjang DK 52 1   17 16.65 49.94 9.95                         18.15         16.34                                  
183 Leif Åström Engelbrekt DC 51 3   17 16.5 49.51 15.58                                         16.5                            
184 Ronny Elvin Gröna Lyktan DC 130 3   17 19.61 58.82 22.32   19.63                           19.6                                      
185 Rickard Lerdell Gröna Lyktan DC 67 2   17 17.66 52.97 8.13   17.58                           17.66                                      
186 Mats Ahlgren Botvid DC 65     17 18.63 55.89 7.08                             18.63                                        
187 Juha Mäyrämäki Engelen DC 87 1 126 17 18.41 55.22 7.43                           18.41                                          
188 Mika Hautamäki Backens DC 58 2 130 17 16.06 48.18 14.43                                 16.06                                    
189 Micke Thålin Järfälla DC 31 2   17 16.49 49.46 7.14                                 16.49                                    
190 Robert Klaman Västertorps DC 58 2   17 16.39 49.17 11.9                                         16.39                            
191 Nils Rudwall Dartanjang DK 109 2   17 19.98 59.95 7.18                         20.52         17.77                                  
192 Ronnie Brattfalk Järfälla DC 80   118 17 17.46 52.38 16.27                                 17.39     19.15 16.89                            
193 Anders Meurling Sweden Capital 34 1   17 17.26 51.78 11.71                                   17.26                                  
194 Fredrik Sivertsson Dartbiten 40 3   17 14.74 44.23 9.14                                 14.74                                    
195 Björne Jensen Old Bowler Dart Team 95 1   17 18.88 56.65 15.8                                   18.88                                  
196 Robert Kaliszczak Sweden Capital 84 1 114 17 17.35 52.05 15.9                               17.35                                      
197 Henrik Petrén Spikkastarna DK 50 1   17 16.82 50.46 11.15                             15.8     16.95                                  
198 Fredrik Sjöberg TTVH DC 129 1 116 17 18.72 56.17 12.87 19.44                         18.65                                          
199 Jimmy Dodzeén Ösmo DC 91 6 139 17 18.78 56.33 18.71                                     18.78                                
200 Joel Tiger Dartanjang DK 68 3   17 17.8 53.4 10.99 19.68                       19.95         16.55                                  
201 Mikael Loholm East Enders DC 78     17 18.85 56.56 16.98   20.31                         18.7                                        
202 Leif Charlie Eriksson Bålsta Dart Club 41     17 14.21 42.63 7.43                                   14.41   13.31                              
203 Ralf Björklund TTVH DC 81 1   17 17.47 52.4 19.61 19.39                                               17.3                    
204 Richard Keller Oasen DK 39 1   17 16.62 49.85 11.22         18.59                           16.42                                
205 Richard Clarke DC Knivderby 33     17 14.5 43.49 12.18                                       14.5                              
206 Aron Gyulai Farkas Elektroflyers DC 57 1 136 17 18.06 54.18 16.35                                       18.06                              
207 Mikael Carlsson VH Sportbar 102 2 130 17 17.69 53.07 18.11                                     17.69                                
208 Jimmy Falk Västertorps DC 42 5   17 15.47 46.42 9.63                                         15.47                            
209 Fredrik Hill IK La Gamba Pil 30     17 16.3 48.89 5.26                                     16.3                                
210 Per-Ola Karlsson Norrtelje DC 68 4 150 17 16.69 50.07 23.63                 15                         16.91                          
211 Tomas Björkström Oasen DK 56 2 116 17 18.26 54.79 16.97         16.75                           18.36                                
212 Mats Andersson Rockhangers DC 71 2   17 16.86 50.58 20.76               16.45                   16.88                                  
213 Peter Book Oilers DK 107 4   17 18.86 56.58 16.8                           18.86                                          
214 Leo Eriksson Munnukka Järfälla DC 69 2   17 16.65 49.95 11.29                                 16.55       17.2                            
215 Joop van Gerwen Mjölner DC 48 3   17 18 54 13.32               20.04               17.08             18.25                        
216 Peter Cronström VH Sportbar 53 1 124 18 16.06 48.18 15.95                                     15.31         13.52 16.62                    
217 Andrée Bomander Stockholm Super DC 82 1   18 19.61 58.82 10.95                             19.61                                        
218 Robert Günther Tungsten DK 45 1 111 18 16.92 50.75 7.78         16.39                     17.14   12.72                                  
219 Ulf Samuelsson Solna AIK DC 125 3   18 19.61 58.82 14.72                           19.61                                          
220 Ulf Liman Steel Tons DC 83     18 18.29 54.87 9.87                           18.29                                          
221 Jesper Voittonen The Young Ones Dart Club 71 2 128 18 17.53 52.6 12.27                         17.58     17.53                                      
222 Fredrik Merisalo Märsta Arlanda Dart 45     18 15.67 47.01 10.45                                 15.67                                    
223 Stefan Horn Bålsta Dart Club 58 1   18 15.97 47.9 13.28                         17.18         15.64   12.19                              
224 Martin Norling Nacka Wermdö DK 77 1 116 18 20.12 60.36 8.69                           20.12                                          
225 Lars Älgekrans Solna AIK DC 105 2 152 18 16.68 50.03 13.61                           18.02   16.63                                      
226 Matti Merisalo Märsta Arlanda Dart 54 2 115 18 19.07 57.21 12.52                                 19.07                                    
227 Micael Edehag Spikkastarna DK 65 1 116 18 16.42 49.26 22.01                             13.52     16.62                                  
228 Peter Johansson Bergsfolket DC 47     18 16.91 50.74 17.04             18.33                           16.85                            
229 Johan Jönsson AC Dart Club 21 1   18 17.85 53.55 4.99                             17.85                                        
230 Matz Åhlström Backens DC 36     18 15.03 45.08 7.31                                 15.03                                    
231 Lasse Kårlycke Rockhangers DC 93 1   18 17.43 52.3 13                               17.43                                      
232 Jonas Olsson Nynäshamns Dartförening 53     18 15.53 46.58 10.78                   19.78                 15.23                                
233 Marko Impola Märsta Arlanda Dart 68 3 120 18 18.59 55.77 18.75                                 18.59                                    
234 Fredrik Ottosson Sweden Capital 110 7 156 18 19.01 57.04 16.8                               19.01                                      
235 Peter Jönsson Backens DC 67 1 142 18 16.24 48.71 22.52                                           16.24                          
236 Andreas Koldrup Märsta Arlanda Dart 72   160 18 18.08 54.23 17.6                                 18.08                                    
237 Mats Stenlund Tungsten DK 128 2 114 18 17.71 53.12 23.15         19.68                     17.57                                      
238 Lars Rondahl Spikkastarna DK 38   126 18 17.08 51.25 8.66     17.13                       17.07                                        
239 Gunilla Rondahl Spikkastarna DK 116 1   18 17.21 51.62 25.93     18.33                 17.48     16.77                 15.48             17.59       20.61
240 Johan Legerstam 181 DC 55   126 18 17.16 51.48 13.44                                 17.16                                    
241 Niklas Fahlén Tyresö DC 12 1 123 18 20.79 62.37 1.85                               20.79                                      
242 Richard Nyqvist Lärkan DK 75 1 118 18 17.72 53.17 18.96                                   17.72                                  
243 Björn Thorsteinsson Tyresö DC 112 2 117 18 17.76 53.29 15.88                               17.99     15.19                                
244 Christer Tvärnstedt 181 DC 73   117 18 16.81 50.43 12.37     16.66                           16.82                                    
245 Mauri Voittonen The Young Ones Dart Club 78 7 143 18 18.04 54.12 15.6       17.47                       18.09                                      
246 Caroline Johansson Steel Tons DC 46 2   18 16.59 49.77 13.14                       15.85   17.34                 17.43                 15.97      
247 Kristin Bomander Steel Tons DC 6     18 19.15 57.44 3.07                       19.15                                              
248 Bernth Andersson Spikkastarna DK 69 3 128 18 16.96 50.88 11.76                             17.06     15.99                                  
249 Gunilla Fredriksson Steel Tons DC 75 3 137 18 19.19 57.58 21.02                       18.34   20.72 19.33               17.48                 20.31      
250 Jan Forssén Dart Dogs United 36   128 18 14.2 42.61 14.84                                           14.2                          
251 Anki Nilsson Steel Tons DC 103 1 117 18 15.96 47.89 26.38                       15.73                 16.26   15.87                 15.86      
252 Eilert Lignell DK Pilo 92 4 112 18 17.29 51.87 8.8                           17.29                                          
253 Seved Rosén Stockholm Super DC 51   131 18 20.32 60.95 7.66                         22.3   19.25                                        
254 Kurt Nordlund Väsby Dart 78     18 17.16 51.49 8.98                               17.16                                      
255 Pekka Kuusisto Väsby Dart 96 1   18 17.76 53.28 13.01   16.81                           17.9                                      
256 Niklas Landelius AC Dart Club 61 3   18 17.45 52.34 11.52                             17.61       15.27       19.03                        
257 Roger Sjögren Oilers DK 62     18 17.77 53.31 13.1                                     17.77                                
258 Lillen Ruggia Engelen DC 17     18 20.26 60.79 4.49                           20.26                                          
259 Staffan Flink Steel Tons DC 21 1 116 18 16.2 48.61 5.26                           15.99 16.23                                        
260 Ulf Hausenkamp Spikkastarna DK 109 1   18 19.27 57.81 15.53     21.43                       19.05                                        
261 Pernilla Brodin Sweden Capital 46   120 18 17.48 52.45 9.88                                   17.48                                  
262 Björn Nilcrants Tungsten DK 53 1 118 18 14.93 44.79 10.52                                   14.85       17.08                          
263 Kenneth Nagelkerke Bergsfolket DC 15     18 13.97 41.92 5.05             12.47                           14.15                            
264 Robert Norrgård Pewter Tankard DC 62 3   18 17.01 51.04 20.95                                             17.01                        
265 Andreas Ström Steel Tons DC 28 4   18 17.42 52.27 4.16                             17.42                                        
266 Heikki Helelä Engelbrekt DC 57   115 18 15.85 47.55 16.73                                         15.85                            
267 Robert Olsson Steel Tons DC 67 4   18 18.2 54.59 13.29                             18.2                                        
268 Stefan Renner Mjölner DC 128 5   18 19.93 59.8 20.83                               19.93                                      
269 Per Höstner Gröna Lyktan DC 58     18 16.14 48.41 20.45                                               16.14                      
270 Peter Sajwani Dartanjang DK 30 4   18 18 54.01 8.5                                   18                                  
271 Roger Malmström Gröna Lyktan DC 85 3 116 18 17.45 52.35 15.05   17.05                           17.5                                      
272 Christoffer Wikstrand Stockholm Bullseye DC 13     18 14.63 43.89 4.94         14.08                         14.31   14.9                              
273 Greger Andersson Väsby Dart 80 1   18 17.17 51.51 13.8   17.35                           17.65           16.3 15.45                        
274 Anders Johansson Pix DK 8 1   18 15.79 47.38 3.17                                               15.79                      
275 Göran Åberg Dartbiten 59 4   18 17.82 53.47 13.66                                 17.82                                    
276 Ulf Nilsson Spikkastarna DK 71 5 128 18 17.77 53.32 14.29     17.26                   18.71   17.73                                        
277 Tomas Rauschenbach Old Bowler Dart Team 15 2   18 16.21 48.63 5.15                                   16.21                                  
278 Ahmed Hamdi Backens DC 28     18 16.69 50.07 11.87                                 16.69                                    
279 Joakim Lundberg Sweden Capital 92 1 118 18 16.9 50.7 10.51                               16.9                                      
280 Marcus Gavander Dartanjang DK 85 1   18 19.54 58.62 8.96                         19.95         17.2                                  
281 Lennart Thorell Hammarby DC 42     18 15.02 45.06 12.58                                         15.02                            
282 Niklas Wall Dartanjang DK 55 2 147 18 21.77 65.31 11.1 21.36                       22.59         20.26                                  
283 Niklas Jansson East Enders DC 62   116 18 18.01 54.03 12.26   17.55                         18.51   16.61                                    
284 Niclas Rolander Steel Tons DC 88 3   18 18.85 56.56 14.41                               18.85                                      
285 Morgan Carlsson Engelen DC 66     18 16.66 49.98 6.95                           16.66                                          
286 Isak Engfeldt Bergsfolket DC 46     18 17.3 51.9 15.67             18.79                           17.12                            
287 Yousef Mortezazadeh-Daragheh DC Knivderby 37 3   18 15.49 46.46 8.55                                       15.49                              
288 Jimmy Petrén VH Sportbar 72 3   18 17.28 51.83 15.69                                     17.16         20.31                      
289 Johan Krig The Young Ones Dart Club 51 2 114 18 16.25 48.76 19.31       17.1                                       16.16                      
290 Dennis Smedberg Nynäshamns Dartförening 54 1   18 14.91 44.73 18.55                     14.09                           14.99                    
291 Monica Fredriksson East Enders DC 46 1 114 18 15.45 46.35 7.24           15.29                     15.46                                    
292 Thomas Berglund Sweden Capital 26 1   18 15.83 47.49 9.15                               18.36             15.16                        
293 Robert Lindberg IK La Gamba Pil 23     18 13.99 41.98 7.1                                                 13.99                    
294 Piotr Zysk TTVH DC 80 4 112 18 17.65 52.95 20.84 17.84                         17.6                     17.63                    
295 William Karlsson AC Dart Club 94 5 118 18 17.1 51.3 27.61                     15.9       18.26       18.79       14.52                        
296 Mattias Holm Solna AIK DC 77 1 120 18 18.53 55.59 10.51                           18.54   18.48                                      
297 Pierre Ewertz HMT Dart 82     18 18.03 54.1 11.88                                     18.02           18.33                    
298 Alexandar Stojancic Gröna Lyktan DC 51 1 122 18 17.25 51.75 7.66                               17.25                                      
299 Johan Ramberg Tyresö DC 83 5 131 19 18.32 54.95 14.26                               18.33     18.15                                
300 Mikael Westander Stockholm Bullseye DC 107 2 130 19 15.69 47.06 28.87             17.24                     14.36   15.75                              
301 Christer Dahlberg Etanol DC 81 1 124 19 18.34 55.01 16.42     19.14                           18.29                                    
302 Mikael Nordin Järfälla DC 42 1 125 19 15.17 45.5 7.3                                 15.09     15.27 15.26                            
303 Johan Wiss Sweden Capital 75 2   19 15.77 47.3 25.57       16.01                       14.24   16.27         15.7                        
304 Björn Lysell Solna AIK DC 28     19 14.01 42.02 8.03                                   14.01                                  
305 Jonas Lye Batalj DK 15     19 13.4 40.2 8.13                                         13.4                            
306 Carl Axberg Bramglaj RC 62     19 17.93 53.78 7.06                             17.93                                        
307 Leif Korhonen IFK Snösätra 56 1   19 17.39 52.18 7.29                               17.39                                      
308 Veine Hagen The Young Ones Dart Club 12     19 19.35 58.04 3.08                               19.35                                      
309 Vesa Pihlajamäki Märsta Arlanda Dart 14 1   19 16.44 49.31 7.91                                 16.6         14.88                          
310 Thomas Ström Väsby Dart 34 3   19 15.73 47.19 10.03   17.4                           17.25           12.15 13.97                        
311 Joakim Blomqvist Oilers DK 109 1 131 19 18.39 55.16 7.26                           18.39                                          
312 Jerry Varis AC Dart Club 58 1 126 19 18.58 55.74 8.42                             18.55       19.05                                
313 Jan Elb Lärkan DK 40 1   19 15.6 46.79 12.11                                   15.6                                  
314 Anders Skånberg 181 DC 26   116 19 16.26 48.79 9.42     17.07                           16.18                                    
315 Johan Blüme 181 DC 41 3   19 16.4 49.19 8.76                                 16.4                                    
316 Daniel Thonberg Bramglaj RC 56 2   19 19.46 58.39 7.76                             19.46                                        
317 Anders Mars-Engvall Rockhangers DC 47   120 19 18.83 56.48 13.74 19.33                         19.06   21.56   17.59                                  
318 Robert Karlsson HMT Dart 46   117 19 15.06 45.19 13.25                   14.99                 16.99           14.95                    
319 Tommi Sjöberg Oasen DK 73 1   19 18.19 54.58 12.79         19.9                           18.06                                
320 Lars-Erik Renström HMT Dart 37 1   19 13.52 40.57 9.6                   13.47                             13.53                    
321 Kristian Thålin Stockholm Super DC 14 1   19 19.87 59.61 3.12   20.6                         19.19                                        
322 Mikael Andersson Bålsta Dart Club 75 1   19 19.02 57.07 9.35                         19.49         17.86                                  
323 Benny Östlund IK La Gamba Pil 53     19 14.83 44.49 17.88                     15.05                         14.81                      
324 Ove Otter VH Sportbar 12     19 14.09 42.27 8.58                                               15.09 13.69                    
325 Philip Blenk Stockholm Super DC 89 1   19 18.16 54.48 14.77                         20.34   17.88                                        
326 Pelle Zettervall Pewter Tankard DC 57 1   19 14.91 44.72 19.39                                             14.91                        
327 Kjell Andersson Engelbrekt DC 35 2   19 14.69 44.07 10.29                                         14.69                            
328 Erik Westman Gröna Lyktan DC 18     19 17.39 52.17 3.27                               17.39                                      
329 Kadeem Kromodikoro Dartbiten 29     19 16.21 48.63 6.11                                 16.21                                    
330 Daniel Brundin Tyresö DC 51     19 17.27 51.8 7.55                         18.29     16.24     17.22                                
331 Juha Virolainen Södra Dart Sällskapet 49     19 16.16 48.48 14.53                                                 16.16                    
332 Jouni Kekkonen The Young Ones Dart Club 93     19 17.17 51.51 24.39       19.03                 18.85                     16.88                      
333 Jimmy Nilsson Nacka Wermdö DK 52     19 15.67 47.02 16.86                                                 15.67                    
334 Stefan Billerstam Stockholm Bullseye DC 75 2   19 14.61 43.82 22.51             14.64                     16.9   14.26                              
335 Göran Siegers Steel Tons DC 59 1   19 15.04 45.11 19.95                                         15.04                            
336 Robert Fancsali Engelen DC 14     19 17.72 53.16 2.44                           17.72                                          
337 Andreas Lissbol Steel Tons DC 55 1 120 19 18.12 54.36 11.01                           18.86   18.07                                      
338 Teodor Olsson IK La Gamba Pil 31     19 14.69 44.08 12.42                     14.5                         14.72                      
339 Marie Christensen AC Dart Club 23     19 13.39 40.16 8.24                       13.53                     13.17                        
340 Christoffer Grönlund Nynäshamns Dartförening 57 2   19 15.16 45.47 23.4                             14.04       18.23                                
341 Susanne Andtfolk Oilers DK 25     19 13.81 41.43 11.54                       13.89                         13.68           13.15        
342 Tomas Söderlund IK La Gamba Pil 46 2 111 19 14.77 44.32 6.46                                     14.77                                
343 Cary Axelsson Stockholm Bullseye DC 47   160 19 16.08 48.23 9.73         15.02                         16.3                                  
344 Johan Hansson Pix DK 25     20 14.59 43.76 9.19                                               14.59                      
345 Kenny Bönström Backens DC 31 2   20 15.2 45.6 12.85           14.67                           15.26                              
346 Staffan Andersson Consign DC 53 2   20 15.19 45.57 9.93                                   15.19                                  
347 Katarina Wiklund Gröna Lyktan DC 60 2   20 15.23 45.69 12.01                                               15.23                      
348 Nils - Magnus Nilsson Steel Tons DC 39 1 120 20 16.48 49.44 12.3                                         16.48                            
349 Hugo Ryckert Dartanjang DK 44     20 17.31 51.94 6.21                         18.28         15.71                                  
350 Christian Andersson Rockhangers DC 5     20 17.72 53.17 0.81                           17.72                                          
351 Leif Säkkinen Etanol DC 19     20 15.75 47.24 5.14                                 15.75                                    
352 Anders Höglund Dartbiten 19   118 20 15.9 47.69 7.9                                 15.9                                    
353 Mikael Häll Hammarby DC 41     20 15.18 45.55 11.24                                         15.18                            
354 Pehr Nilsson Gröna Lyktan DC 33     20 14.15 42.46 11.12                                               14.15                      
355 Jonas Zallin Oasen DK 62 1   20 15.33 45.98 20.24                                                 15.33                    
356 Pierre Parbro Järfälla DC 39 1   20 16.89 50.66 9.26                                       16.89                              
357 Kjell Björk Rockhangers DC 18 1   20 15.48 46.44 4.95               15.75                   15.39       15.84                          
358 Mikael Broberg Sweden Capital 84 1   20 16.23 48.7 16.39       17.15                       18.37   15.88                                  
359 Per Danielsson Backens DC 27     20 15.82 47.47 7.73                                 15.48     16.65                              
360 Stefan Flood Solna AIK DC 30     20 14.42 43.27 12.64                                           14.42                          
361 Lena Gauffin Spikkastarna DK 19     20 13.33 39.99 5.46                       13.33                       13.29                      
362 Patricia Larsson Väsby Dart 42 1 157 20 13.4 40.2 14.61                 13.15                           13.43                        
363 Bo Karlsson Spikkastarna DK 39   126 20 14.66 43.99 14.49                                               14.66                      
364 Hans Johansson Engelen DC 21 1 160 20 18.33 55 5.24                           18.33                                          
365 Niklas Dahlgren Nacka Wermdö DK 31     20 13.92 41.77 11.6                                                 13.92                    
366 Bernt Ekberg Lärkan DK 68 1   20 17.05 51.16 14.62                                   17.05                                  
367 Louise Berg Nynäshamns Dartförening 23     20 14.35 43.05 9.72                     14.74                           14.3                    
368 Bengt Rydstedt DK Pilo 13 2   20 15.48 46.45 6.29                           16.31             15.27                            
369 Ellionora Isaksson Märsta Arlanda Dart 18   116 20 16.7 50.11 4.21                                 16.7                                    
370 Conny Larsson Rockhangers DC 56 2   20 18.37 55.11 10.19 18.42                             18.38     18.9     15.49                          
371 Jesper Bergström Mitt i DC 35     20 19.83 59.49 5.35                         19.82     19.87                                      
372 Hans Talso Bergsfolket DC 25 2   20 13.86 41.57 10.57             14.14                           13.83                            
373 Mats Eklund IK La Gamba Pil 37 1   20 14.14 42.41 9.29                     14.48                         14.12                      
374 Conny Carlsson IK La Gamba Pil 32     20 14.92 44.77 16.67                     14.09                         14.98                      
375 Johnny Hamilton Tungsten DK 50     20 15.85 47.54 7.29         16.45                     15.71   15.96                                  
376 Anette Richardson Spikkastarna DK 16     20 14.65 43.94 5.19                       14.58                       14.93                      
377 Jocke Olsson DD Stockholm Dartklubb 56     20 16.56 49.68 12.32                                               16.56                      
378 Lasse Strömberg Västertorps DC 47 1   20 15.78 47.33 14.74                                         15.78                            
379 Tomi Ilonen AC Dart Club 114 2   20 15.38 46.13 28.58                   16.2                           15.27                      
380 Kennet Fosshaug Väsby Dart 78     20 16.72 50.16 19.33                 18.24                           16.55                        
381 Benjamin Helén Solna AIK DC 38     20 15.05 45.15 9.29                                   15.1       14.26                          
382 Timo Takala Väsby Dart 73 2 112 20 17.18 51.53 11.2                               17.18                                      
383 Rickard Thörne Gröna Lyktan DC 28 1   20 16.23 48.7 6.82   16.42                           16.22                                      
384 Malin Karlström Spikkastarna DK 72 1   20 16.78 50.33 18.12                       16.66     16.77                               18       16.04
385 Klas Svensson VH Sportbar 13     20 13.95 41.86 12.21                                                 13.95                    
386 Sandra Levin Tano Väsby Dart 50 1   20 15.61 46.83 17.76                                           15.61                          
387 Staffan Svensson Södra Dart Sällskapet 19     20 13.49 40.48 6.54                                                 13.49                    
388 Fredrik Lundkvist Etanol DC 25     20 17.34 52.02 5.06     19.18                           17.13                                    
389 Göran Bohm Nacka Wermdö DK 32 2   20 16.06 48.18 10.65                                   16.06                                  
390 Robin Laukkanen The Young Ones Dart Club 60     20 16.82 50.46 13.19                         17.08     17.16               16.08                 19.04    
391 Robert Axelsson AC Dart Club 45 1   20 16.09 48.26 9.02                             16.06       16.13                                
392 Thomas Kervenhed Rockhangers DC 15 1   20 16.68 50.03 4.75                               16.93           15.16                          
393 Mattias Grundström HMT Dart 49 1   20 16.39 49.17 11.38                                     16.55           14.47                    
394 Peter Söron Oasen DK 27 1 114 20 16.25 48.76 9.69         14.1                           16.49                                
395 John Uppfeldt DD Stockholm Dartklubb 22     20 13.41 40.22 4.64                                               13.41                      
396 Jari Hokkanen Backens DC 30   111 20 14.16 42.48 10.76           13.71                     14.31     14.16                              
397 Rickard Orrebrink Järfälla DC 28   117 20 14.62 43.86 7.2                                       14.62                              
398 Viktor Fordell Rockhangers DC 49 1   20 16.55 49.64 15.8               15.29                   16.63                                  
399 Joachim Johansson East Enders DC 39     20 15.84 47.51 6.2                             16.64   13.71                                    
400 Kim Sundin Tyresö DC 37     20 14.25 42.76 6.87                                     14.25                                
401 Tommi Valtonen Oilers DK 27     20 19.75 59.26 5.24                           19.9         18.42           21.82                    
402 Anders Boman Rockhangers DC 102 3 112 20 17.47 52.41 14.88                               17.47                                      
403 Göran Pettersson Nynäshamns Dartförening 18     20 14.61 43.83 6.05                                                 14.61                    
404 Carina Lagerdahl Nacka Wermdö DK 55 1   20 15.59 46.78 16.16                       15.37           15.78             14.92                    
405 Andreas Hugosson Rockhangers DC 81 1   20 16.5 49.49 16.26                               18.17     16.39                                
406 Rickard Roy Rockhangers DC 51     20 15.85 47.56 11.49               17.88               14.5   15.83                                  
407 Leo Blomberg Solna AIK DC 81 2 160 20 17.04 51.13 11.93                           17.39   17                                      
408 Henrik Walters IK La Gamba Pil 54 2   20 16.42 49.25 8.53                                     16.42                                
409 Pär Adeberg Pewter Tankard DC 2     20 13.3 39.9 2.22                                           13.3                          
410 Roger Riola Rockhangers DC 2     20     2.33                                                                      
411 Tomas Rastemo Hammarby DC 34 2 142 21 14.87 44.61 16.47                                         14.87                            
412 Perry Brofjorden Old Bowler Dart Team 52     21 14.6 43.79 10.08                                   14.6                                  
413 Maria Rydell Steel Tons DC 4     21 15.56 46.67 4.28                       16.21                     14.69                        
414 Hampus Broström Aronsson Märsta Arlanda Dart 5     21 19.03 57.08 2.87                                 19.03                                    
415 Stefan Berg Nynäshamns Dartförening 44     21 15.08 45.23 9.28                   18.03                 14.69                                
416 Kai Kraft 181 DC 53   116 21 17.5 52.51 11.9     16.55                           17.57                                    
417 Mathias Åström Nynäshamns Dartförening 65 1   21     21.41                                                                      
418 Christopher Björklund Bålsta Dart Club 31     21 14.32 42.97 7.04                                   14.85   13.7                              
419 Per Orlebäck Järfälla DC 29     21 14.77 44.31 5.94                                 14.69     15.89                              
420 Mats Westin Backens DC 9     21 13.32 39.95 4.34                                       13.32                              
421 Fredrik Malmekrans Spikkastarna DK 21   116 21 14.85 44.54 6.27                                             14.85                        
422 Bo Cassel Oasen DK 36     21 16.35 49.05 10.76                                     16.35                                
423 Petra Alpvik Sweden Capital 53 2   21 15.47 46.4 11.14       15.98                           15.4                                  
424 Martin Åkersten Nacka Wermdö DK 57 3 137 21 15.3 45.89 17.43                                               15.3                      
425 Mattias Vikström AC Dart Club 76 3 120 21 16.4 49.21 15.07                     15.12       15.71       17.34                                
426 Berit Jonsson Ösmo DC 35     21 14.05 42.14 7.69                                                 14.05                    
427 Kenneth Högberg Ösmo DC 46     21 15.76 47.28 9.49                                     15.76                                
428 Nils Good Nacka Wermdö DK 16     21 13.36 40.09 9.68                                               13.36                      
429 Robert Kahn Nacka Wermdö DK 54 2 120 21 15.68 47.03 15.51                                   15.53             20.04                    
430 Fredrik Kasström Tyresö DC 87 2 112 21 17.11 51.33 11.25                         17.01     17.34     14.96                                
431 Anders Wiklund 181 DC 43 1 120 21 15.93 47.79 12.23     18.37                           15.78                                    
432 Martin Karlsson 181 DC 24 2   21 15.66 46.97 10.75                                           15.66                          
433 Camilla Svensson Sivenius The Young Ones Dart Club 11 1   21 13.42 40.27 2.86                       13.42                                              
434 Sami Heikkinen Etanol DC 55     21 15.78 47.34 14.02     15.79                           15.78                                    
435 Kaj Hänninen Elektroflyers DC 21     21 14.51 43.54 7.07                                       14.51                              
436 Martin Thybelius IK La Gamba Pil 20     21 16.22 48.66 7.77                                     19.83           15.84                    
437 Christer Pilblad Stockholm Super DC 35 1 129 21 17.71 53.12 5.51                             17.71                                        
438 Daniel Törner Dart Dogs United 43     21 13.63 40.9 9.84                                           13.63                          
439 Paulina Söderström Steel Tons DC 28     21 15.64 46.91 8.81                       15.36                                       16.72     17.43
440 Zaida Andersson Steel Tons DC 15     21 17.34 52.01 3.4                       17.34                                              
441 Joe Novén Steel Tons DC 32 2   21 17.96 53.88 4.71                           17.96                                          
442 Dick Andersson DK Pilo 34   112 21 13.66 40.99 13.48                                         13.66                            
443 Tomas Falerot Steel Tons DC 68     21 17.13 51.39 8.87                             17.13                                        
444 Vladan Milovanovic Mjölner DC 37     21 16.87 50.61 7.56                               16.84             17.28                        
445 Jonathan Bexelius Mjölner DC 25     21 19.17 57.52 4.43                               19.17                                      
446 Kjell Hilmgård AC Dart Club 47 1   21 14.04 42.13 15.8                   15.15                           13.95                      
447 Joakim Granberg Väsby Dart 27     21 16.12 48.37 6.33                                           16.12                          
448 Jonny Johansson Backens DC 37     21 15.36 46.07 6.7                                 15.36                                    
449 Theodor Fredriksson Rockhangers DC 20     21 16.24 48.71 3                               16.13     17.1                                
450 Tony Garte Consign DC 13     21 14.16 42.49 2.27                                   14.16                                  
451 Conny Larsson Consign DC 82 3   21 16.96 50.87 17.48                                   16.96                                  
452 Ronnie Fondin Mjölner DC 38     21 14.78 44.35 13.18               14.37                             14.82                        
453 Tobbe Lindberg Spikkastarna DK 38 1   21 16.25 48.76 11.37                             15.66     16.29                                  
454 Peter Lundholm Botvid DC 42     21 17.93 53.8 7.13                             17.93                                        
455 Michael Wenman Dartanjang DK 22   112 21 16.19 48.58 6.02                                   16.19                                  
456 Niklas Vestin 181 DC 32   139 21 14.61 43.83 6.63                                           14.61                          
457 Patrik Åbrink East Enders DC 26 1   21 16.33 49 4.25                             16.63   14.95                                    
458 Carina Koskela Väsby Dart 42   127 21 14.52 43.56 16.98                                           14.52                          
459 Tobias Sterner Rockhangers DC 11 1   21 13.18 39.53 1.43                                           13.18                          
460 Rob Miller Pewter Tankard DC 73 1   21 15.98 47.94 17.27                                             15.98                        
461 Patrik Sjöstrand Stockholm Bullseye DC 6     21 21.32 63.96 2.4                                   21.32                                  
462 Martin Ljungdahl IK La Gamba Pil 21 2   21 16.34 49.01 7.78                                     16.34                                
463 Anders Björkman Dartbiten 41   122 21 16.4 49.21 10.34                                 16.4                                    
464 Henrik Karlsson Järfälla DC 34 1   21 18.07 54.21 6.02                                 18.07                                    
465 Stefan Berg Stockholm Bullseye DC 47     21 15.71 47.12 13.81                                   16.04   14.66                              
466 Kent Olani Bålsta Dart Club 29   136 21 14.54 43.63 9.63                                   15.56   14.49                              
467 Mikael Kortesalmi Nacka Wermdö DK 11   116 21 18.7 56.1 2.85                           20.14       16.08                                  
468 Robert Telkert Tyresö DC 25   119 21 14.61 43.84 10.97                                     13.36           14.81                    
469 Christer Olsén East Enders DC 58     21 17.55 52.66 12.76                             17.69   17.44                                    
470 Benny Palander Spikkastarna DK 32 1 114 21 17.11 51.33 7.68                                   17.11                                  
471 Ida Stoltz Fredriksson East Enders DC 30   120 21 14.36 43.08 2.93           13.41                     14.44                                    
472 Jimmy Hakorinne Bålsta Dart Club 28     21 14.05 42.16 8.62                                   13.85   14.06                              
473 Benny Bresciani IK La Gamba Pil 27   120 21 16.03 48.1 10.51                                                 16.03                    
474 Jennie Voittonen The Young Ones Dart Club 35 1   22 14.67 44.01 9       14.2               13.62       15.14                                      
475 Arne Karjalainen Backens DC 22     22 13.94 41.83 7.89           13.95                           13.94                              
476 Per Rotmark Hammarby DC 16     22 16.43 49.3 5.8                                         16.43                            
477 Jonny Svensson 181 DC 22     22 13.91 41.73 9.42                                           13.91                          
478 Åke Hollsten Järfälla DC 11   138 22 14.25 42.76 10.11                                         14.25                            
479 Daniel Göransson Rockhangers DC 19     22 13.67 41.02 4.76                                     13.7     13.3                          
480 Bengt Wigren Backens DC 27 1   22 13.79 41.38 10.41           14.22                           13.75                              
481 Mickey Gustafson Mjölner DC 52 1   22 16.83 50.5 9.05                               16.83                                      
482 Marianne Erixon PK Pilsättarna 17     22 12.9 38.71 5.12                                               12.9                      
483 Lars Gustavsson Tungsten DK 63 2   22 16.63 49.88 13.55                 18.07                 16.53       17.28                          
484 Mikael Karlsson Batalj DK 21 1   22 12.99 38.97 5.99                                         12.99                            
485 Björn Karlsson Väsby Dart 42     22 13.46 40.37 13.11                 13.22                           13.49                        
486 Mats Pettersson Märsta Arlanda Dart 31     22 14.77 44.31 7.54                                 16.12         12.73                          
487 Roger Pettersson Märsta Arlanda Dart 16     22 12.75 38.24 9.95                                           12.75                          
488 Jaqueline Alpvik Sweden Capital 11     22 16.44 49.32 3.01                                   16.44                                  
489 Sören Strömberg Tungsten DK 39     22 14.64 43.92 13.9                 15.57                 14.26       16.89                          
490 Rikard Wilkens Rockhangers DC 15     22 14.99 44.96 5.43                                           14.99                          
491 Camilla Ström Väsby Dart 44 1   22 14.18 42.55 17.11                                           14.18                          
492 Roger Berglund Old Bowler Dart Team 23 1   22 15 45 5.3                                   15                                  
493 Kristina Kahn Nacka Wermdö DK 49 2   22 14.55 43.65 13.93                       14.85           15.13           14.31                      
494 Leif Rasmussen Nacka Wermdö DK 44   127 22 13.88 41.65 10.05                                                 13.88                    
495 Mikael Österberg Ösmo DC 29 1   22 15.28 45.83 7.37                                     15.77           15.1                    
496 Leif Jakobsson Nynäshamns Dartförening 40   116 22 16.28 48.84 15.01                     16.94       18.39                   16.08                    
497 Johan Jakobsson Old Bowler Dart Team 32 1   22 15.67 47 7.79                                   15.67                                  
498 Jimmy Heidgren HMT Dart 45     22 16.49 49.46 11.44                                     16.53           15.9                    
499 Pia Airisniemi Etanol DC 9     22 15.71 47.13 1.68                                 15.71                                    
500 Tommy Gurell Bramglaj RC 8     22 16.9 50.7 2.08                             16.9                                        
501 Lars Mattsson HMT Dart 43   115 22 15.63 46.88 9.82                                     15.75           14.4                    
502 Bernt Halling Bergsfolket DC 17     22 13.29 39.88 6.89                                               13.29                      
503 Stig Wegander Stockholm Super DC 35     22 16.36 49.08 6.58                             16.36                                        
504 Pär Andersson Bergsfolket DC 31     22 14.87 44.6 6.89                                         14.87                            
505 Agneta Liljegren Solna AIK DC 21 1   22 13.49 40.48 4.21                       13.49                                              
506 Birgit Juhola Steel Tons DC 45     22 13.35 40.04 14.81                       13.35   14.45                 13.34                 12.01      
507 Leif Norin IFK Snösätra 17     22 17.13 51.39 2.45                               17.13                                      
508 Micael Olofsson IFK Snösätra 40 1   22 16.46 49.37 5.75                               16.46                                      
509 Johnny Bäckström Västertorps DC 46   127 22 15.54 46.63 16.73                                         15.54                            
510 Ljubi´sa Demic VH Sportbar 12     22 12.59 37.77 4.11                                                 12.59                    
511 Anders Olofsson Tyresö DC 22     22 14.25 42.76 4.78                                     16.1           14.1                    
512 Johan Blomberg Thålin East Enders DC 42 2 127 22 14.83 44.5 5.86           13.61                     14.94                                    
513 Kjell Persson Pewter Tankard DC 48 1   22 14.7 44.11 12.92                                           14.7                          
514 Håkan Rahmqvist Consign DC 43     22 15.37 46.12 5.96                                   15.37                                  
515 Lars Andersson Nacka Wermdö DK 38 1 150 22 15.54 46.61 9.87                                   15.62             15.08                    
516 Johan Deckel Mjölner DC 33 1 116 22 16.1 48.31 9.63               16.32                             16.08                        
517 Jonas Hellström Solna AIK DC 13     22 14.89 44.68 4.46                                   14.89                                  
518 Patrik Kuska Stockholm Super DC 33 2 120 22 17.63 52.88 6.93   17.64                     17.22   17.89                                        
519 Leif Frykengård VH Sportbar 38     22 13.76 41.27 11.19                                               13.76                      
520 Thomas Ramberg Tyresö DC 16   112 22 14.5 43.51 4.68                                     14.5                                
521 Fredrik Vikner AC Dart Club 56     22 14.26 42.79 20.43                     12.58       14.79       14.23                                
522 Ola de Bésche VH Sportbar 48     22 16.13 48.39 11.54                                     15.98         17.79                      
523 Therese Dodzeén Ösmo DC 37     22 13.83 41.49 12.79                                                 13.83                    
524 Håkan Nilsson Södra Dart Sällskapet 18     22 13.9 41.69 6.49                                                 13.9                    
525 Marie Edmark Tyresö DC 15     22 12.22 36.67 4.12                                                 12.22                    
526 Christian Elfström VH Sportbar 47     22 15.38 46.15 9.23                                     15.38                                
527 Robin Åberg Dartbiten 10     22 16.46 49.38 2.03                                 16.46                                    
528 Peter Thompson DC Knivderby 26     22 14.67 44 5.39                                       14.67                              
529 Ludvig Rosqvist Rockhangers DC 22     22 13.67 41.02 9.19                                           13.67                          
530 Erik Habrahamson Rockhangers DC 60 1   22 13.27 39.8 16.3                               13.5           13.25                          
531 Indre Gailiute Krig The Young Ones Dart Club 64   143 22 14.38 43.13 16.7                       14.26                       14.45                      
532 Isabella Rydén Oilers DK 99   120 22 16.24 48.72 17.74                       15.83   16.71                                 15.99        
533 Patrik Springare Södra Dart Sällskapet 27   114 22 14.82 44.46 11.46                                                 14.82                    
534 Tommy Bäckman AC Dart Club 13     22 14.35 43.06 1.72                                     14.35                                
535 Johanna Karlsson Solna AIK DC 11     22 13.5 40.5 6.2                       13.05                   14.94                          
536 Christer Andersson Bålsta Dart Club 26   120 22 15 45.01 7.21                                   15                                  
537 Erik Fellman AC Dart Club 31     22 13.76 41.28 10.88                   15.5                         13.64 14.24                      
538 Stefan Ställmark Engelbrekt DC 31   116 22 14.3 42.9 6.63                                         14.3                            
539 Cecilia Karlström Pewter Tankard DC 15 1   22 13 39 5.29                                             13                        
540 Mikael Hansson Mähl Backens DC 33     22 14.4 43.21 9.04           12.98                           14.53                              
541 Anders Hugo Old Bowler Dart Team 15     22 15.07 45.21 3.86                                   15.07                                  
542 Sofia de la Prada y Monteagudo Steel Tons DC 22     23 13.69 41.07 8.2                       13.57                     14.07                        
543 Petri Markkanen Järfälla DC 23   145 23 14.15 42.44 5.81                                 15.94       14.02                            
544 Håkan Eklund Nacka Wermdö DK 14     23 14.88 44.64 7.05                                   15.15           13.03 16.76                    
545 Patrik Jarleman Solna AIK DC 17     23 14.11 42.33 3.41                                   14.11                                  
546 Alexander Johansson Bålsta Dart Club 29     23 14.7 44.09 6.35                         15.69         14.51   15.92                              
547 Michael Resenius Bramglaj RC 30   139 23 16.46 49.37 5.16                             16.46                                        
548 Bo Jakobsson Södra Dart Sällskapet 22     23 13.42 40.25 4.81                                                 13.42                    
549 Kenneth Mossfeldt Bergsfolket DC 41 1   23 14.52 43.55 12.89             15.6                           14.4                            
550 Michael Berg Stockholm Bullseye DC 18     23 14.54 43.62 7.39                                   14.45   16.08                              
551 Jonas Norling Spikkastarna DK 5     23 18.98 56.95 0.86                             18.98                                        
552 Mattias Larsson Spikkastarna DK 38     23 13.83 41.5 8.06                                             13.83                        
553 Lena Velander Järfälla DC 17     23 13.56 40.69 6.58                                       13.56                              
554 Olle Fredriksson Hammarby DC 15     23 13.46 40.38 4.55                                         13.46                            
555 Charlie Lexelius Sweden Capital 36     23 15.4 46.21 12.62       16.02                           15.32                                  
556 Erland Moberg Svedmyra DK 23     23 13.44 40.31 8.54                                                 13.44                    
557 Lars Jansson Solna AIK DC 13     23 13.2 39.59 5.17                                             13.2                        
558 Peter Vahlner Solna AIK DC 40 1 121 23 14.79 44.38 5.6                               16.12           14.07                          
559 Christer Andersson Tungsten DK 27     23 13.67 41.02 8.26                                   14.13       13.52                          
560 Robin Bodin Rockhangers DC 52 2   23 13.95 41.84 14.39                                   14.06       12.84                          
561 Jesper Blomquist Spikkastarna DK 55 2   23 15.57 46.7 16.93                                   18.29           15.37                      
562 Ewa Karlsson Spikkastarna DK 22     23 13.06 39.18 8.39                       13.52                       12.97                      
563 Sirkka Lindblad Solna AIK DC 28     23 14.43 43.28 11.26                       14.64           14.71       11.64                          
564 Hans Öhman Märsta Arlanda Dart 25     23 12.88 38.64 6.83                                           12.88                          
565 Christer Nyman Nynäshamns Dartförening 21 1   23 14.19 42.56 4.78                   14.41                 14.15                                
566 Thomas Edmark Tyresö DC 13     23 13.02 39.05 6.31                                                 13.02                    
567 Angeli Holmberg Steel Tons DC 8 1 112 23 14.92 44.76 1.35                       14.92                                              
568 Anders Johansson 181 DC 15     23 15.4 46.21 3.07     14.13                           15.6                                    
569 Leif Pöyhönen HMT Dart 18     23 13.5 40.51 4.43                   12.93                             13.65                    
570 Andreas Bärlund Nacka Wermdö DK 40   117 23 14.29 42.88 6.56       12.37                             14.58                                
571 Conny Datreus Steel Tons DC 23     23 15.36 46.09 8.5                                             15.36                        
572 Carina Hammarbäck Oilers DK 31     23 14.59 43.76 9.42                       14.55                                     14.85        
573 Roger Bornholm Oilers DK 39     23 16.5 49.49 8.77                           17.13         16.66           15.17                    
574 Stefan Norling Bergsfolket DC 28 1   23 14.42 43.27 11.53                                               14.42                      
575 Bosse Johansson Tyresö DC 2     23 17.64 52.93 1.46                                     17.64                                
576 Anders Nylin Norrtelje DC 2     23 18.33 54.99 1.63                                           18.33                          
577 Benjamin Holmgren IK La Gamba Pil 24     23 14.45 43.34 6.45                     12.97                         14.6                      
578 Magnus Göthe Dartbiten 19     23 14.93 44.8 3.8                                 14.93                                    
579 Anna-Karin Mannerstål Steel Tons DC 15     23 13.98 41.93 3.95                       13.98                                              
580 Örjan Fritz Batalj DK 13 1   23 13.56 40.67 3.03                                         13.56                            
581 Thomas Bergman Engelbrekt DC 28 1   23 14.2 42.6 8.48                                         14.2                            
582 Thomas Norgren IK La Gamba Pil 18     23 15.48 46.44 4.51                                               15.48                      
583 Roger Rehn The Young Ones Dart Club 21 2   23 13.37 40.11 7.46                                               13.37                      
584 Johan Axbom Oasen DK 31     23 14.23 42.68 7.67                                                 14.23                    
585 Therese Torpling DK Pilo 38     23 14.17 42.52 12.62                           17.15             14.05                            
586 Daniel Ahlqvist Gröna Lyktan DC 7     23 14 42.01 5.16                                               14                      
587 Jimmi Schedin Ösmo DC 49     23 16.52 49.57 11.94                                     16.52                                
588 Benny Eklund 181 DC 10     23 12.63 37.88 2.82                                 12.63                                    
589 Billy Söderström Oilers DK 18   116 23 13.69 41.07 2.89                           14.59         13.63                                
590 Thomas Eriksson Bålsta Dart Club 2     23 15.91 47.73 1.46                                   15.91                                  
591 Tobias Sturesson Pix DK 43     23 13.34 40.02 11.56                                               13.34                      
592 Jan Ahlberg The Young Ones Dart Club 27     23 14.34 43.03 5.42       13.42                       14.49                                      
593 Torbjörn Höjer AC Dart Club 40 1   23 15.5 46.5 10.65                             15.76       13.86                                
594 John Niemi DD Stockholm Dartklubb 30 1   23 14.61 43.82 8.94                                               14.61                      
595 Karl Olsson Dartanjang DK 29     23 14.8 44.41 5.42                                   14.8                                  
596 Claes Fredrik Lavesson Pewter Tankard DC 28 1   23 14.02 42.07 10.84                                           14.02                          
597 Lars Erik Enman IK La Gamba Pil 33     23 13.74 41.21 13.69                                     14.23           13.72                    
598 Björn Aggemyr DK Pilo 34     23 13 39 9.54                                         13                            
599 Robin Ljungh Pix DK 27     23 14.31 42.93 8.16                                     &