Stockholms Dartförbund (StDF) 2019/2020
Spelschema Klubb/Lag



  Klubb Division SLD Division D1 Division SL Division SE Division 1A Division 1B Division 1FM Division 2A Division 2B Division 2FM Division 3A Division 3B Division 3C Division 3FA Division 3FB Division 4A Division 4FA Division 4FB Division X1 Division X2A Division X2B Division RLS Stockholm Cup
1 181 DC               181 DC           181 DC                 181 DC 2A
181 DC 3FA
2 AC Dart Club                 AC DC     ACDC     AC DC   AC DC           ACDC 2B
ACDC 3B
ACDC 3FB
ACDC 4FA
3 Backens DC       Backen             Backen         Backen       Backen     Backen 3A
Backen 4A
Backen SE
4 Batalj DK               Batalj               Batalj             Batalj 2A
Batalj 4A
5 Belkin Power DC     Belkin Power                                       Belkin Power SL
6 Bergsfolket DC                       Bergsfolket           Bergsfolket         Bergsfolket 3B
Bergsfolket 4FB
7 Botvid DC                 Botvid                           Botvid 2B
8 Bramglaj RC         Bramglaj                                   Bramglaj 1A
9 Brandbergen Bowling Dart                         Brandbergen                   Brandbergen 3C
10 Bålsta Dart Club         Bålsta           Bålsta           Bålsta           Bålsta 1A
Bålsta 3A
Bålsta 4FA
11 Consign DC                       Consign                     Consign 3B
12 DC Knivderby                     Knivderby                       Knivderby 3A
13 DD Stockholm Dartklubb                                   Döden Dart Stockholm         Stockholm Dartklubb 4FM
14 DK Pilo       DK Pilo                   DK Pilo DK Pilo           Pilo   Pilo 3FA
Pilo 3FB
Pilo SE
15 DVAI DC                 DVAI     DVAI                   DVAI DVAI 2B
DVAI 3B
16 Dart Dogs United                           Dart Dogs                 Dart Dogs 3FA
17 Dartanjang DK       Dartanjang         Dartanjang                           Dartanjang 2B
Dartanjang SE
18 Dartbiten               Dartbiten                             Dartbiten 2A
19 Elektroflyers DC                     Elektroflyers                       Elektroflyers 3A
20 Engelbrekt DC                       Engelbrekt                     Engelbrekt 3B
21 Engelen DC       Engelen                     Engelen           Engelen Engelen Engelen 3FB
Engelen SE
22 Etanol DC           Etanol     Etanol                   Etanol       Etanol 1B
Etanol 2B
23 Faster Annas DC             Faster Annas       Faster Annas           Faster Annas     Faster Annas     Faster Annas 1FM
Faster Annas 3A
Faster Annas 4FA
24 Gröna Lyktan DC             Gröna Lyktan   Gröna Lyktan                           Gröna Lyktan 1FM
Gröna Lyktan 2B
25 Hammarby DC                       Hammarby                     Hammarby 3B
26 IFK Snösätra             Snösätra                               Snösätra 1FM
27 IK La Gamba Pil   La Gamba             La Gamba       La Gamba         La Gamba     La Gamba   La Gamba 2B
La Gamba 3C
La Gamba 4FB
La Gamba D1
28 Järfälla DC   Järfälla               Järfalla Järfälla                       Järfälla 2FM
Järfälla 3A
Järfälla D1
29 Lärkan DK                           Lärkan                 Lärkan 3FA
30 Mitt i DC     Mitt i DC       Mitt i DC             Mitt i DC                 Mitt i DC 1FM
Mitt i DC 3FA
Mitt i DC SL
31 Mjölner DC Mjölner         Mjölner           Mjölner                     Mjölner 1B
Mjölner 3B
Mjölner SLD
32 Märsta Arlanda Dart Märsta/Arlanda           Märsta/Arlanda Märsta/Arlanda           Märsta/Arlanda         Märsta/Arlanda/Svartbäcken Märsta/Arlanda/Svartbäcken     Märsta/Arlanda 1FM
Märsta/Arlanda 2A
Märsta/Arlanda 3FA
Märsta/Arlanda SLD
33 Nacka Wermdö DK   Nacka Wermdö         Nacka Wermdö     Nacka Wermdö   Nacka Wermdö     Nacka Wermdö     Nacka Wermdö     Nacka Wermdö   Nacka Wermdö 1FM
Nacka Wermdö 2FM
Nacka Wermdö 3B
Nacka Wermdö 3FB
Nacka Wermdö 4FB
Nacka Wermdö D1
34 Norrtelje DC         Norrtelje           Norrtelje                       Norrtelje 1A
Norrtelje 3A
35 Nynäshamns Dartförening           Nynäshamn     Nynäshamn       Nynäshamn         Nynäshamn Nynäshamn       Nynäshamn 1B
Nynäshamn 2B
Nynäshamn 3C
Nynäshamn 4FB
36 Oasen DK                   Oasen               Oasen         Oasen 2FM
Oasen 4FB
37 Oilers DK Oilers     Oilers           Oilers         Oilers           Oilers   Oilers 2FM
Oilers 3FB
Oilers SE
Oilers SLD
38 Old Bowler Dart Team   Old Bowler               Old Bowler         Old Bowler           Old Bowler   Old Bowler 2FM
Old Bowler 3FB
Old Bowler D1
39 PK Pilsättarna                                   PK Pilsättarna         Pilsättarna 4FB
40 Pewter Tankard DC                     Pewter Tankard     Pewter Tankard   Pewter Tankard             Pewter Tankard 3A
Pewter Tankard 3FA
Pewter Tankard 4A
41 Picasso DC               Picasso                 Picasso           Picasso 2A
Picasso 4FA
42 Pix DK                             Pix Dartklubb               Pix DK 3FB
43 Pullorna DC   Pullorna                                   Pullorna/Rockhangers     Pullorna D1
44 Rockhangers DC       Rockhangers           Rockhangers     Rockhangers   Rockhangers         Pullorna/Rockhangers     Rockhangers 2FM
Rockhangers 3C
Rockhangers 3FB
Rockhangers SE
45 Solna AIK DC   Solna AIK           Solna AIK     Solna AIK Solna AIK       Solna AIK Solna AIK     Solna AIK Solna AIK   Solna AIK 2A
Solna AIK 3A
Solna AIK 3B
Solna AIK 4A
Solna AIK 4FA
Solna AIK D1
46 Spikkastarna DK SpikKastarna SpikKastarna SpikKastarna     SpikKastarna     SpikKastarna           SpikKastarna   SpikKastarna   SpikKastarna SpikKastarna     SpikKastarna 1B
SpikKastarna 2B
SpikKastarna 3FB
SpikKastarna 4FA
SpikKastarna D1
SpikKastarna SL
SpikKastarna SLD
47 Steel Tons DC Steel Tons Steel Tons Steel Tons Steel Tons Steel Tons     Steel Tons       Steel Tons Steel Tons           Steel Tons Steel Tons     Steel Tons 1A
Steel Tons 2A
Steel Tons 3B
Steel Tons 3C
Steel Tons D1
Steel Tons SE
Steel Tons SL
Steel Tons SLD
48 Stockholm Bullseye DC Stockholm Bullseye       Stockholm Bullseye     Stockholm Bullseye           Stockholm Bullseye               Stockholm Bullseye Stockholm Bullseye 1A
Stockholm Bullseye 2A
Stockholm Bullseye 3FA
Stockholm Bullseye D1
Stockholm Bullseye SLD
49 Stockholm Dart Fighters                               Stockholm Dart Fighters             FIGHT 4A
50 Stockholm Super DC     SSDC   SSDC                                   SSDC 1A
SSDC SL
51 Svartbäcken                                     Märsta/Arlanda/Svartbäcken Märsta/Arlanda/Svartbäcken      
52 Svedmyra DK                               Svedmyra             Svedmyra 4A
53 Sweden Capital Sweden Capital   Sweden Capital   Sweden Capital         Sweden Capital         Sweden Capital   Sweden Capital   Sweden Capital       Sweden Capital 1A
Sweden Capital 2FM
Sweden Capital 3FB
Sweden Capital 4FA
Sweden Capital SL
Sweden Capital SLD
54 Södra Dart Sällskapet                             Södra Dart Sällskapet               Södra Dart Sällskapet 3FB
55 TTVH DC           TTVH Dartclub                 TTVH Dartclub     TTVH Dartclub       TTVH Dartclub TTVH Dartclub 1B
TTVH Dartclub 3FB
TTVH Dartclub 4FB
56 The Young Ones Dart Club   TYO DC TYO DC TYO DC   TYO DC     TYO DC                   TYO DC   TYO DC   TYO DC 1B
TYO DC 2B
TYO DC D1
TYO DC SE
TYO DC SL
57 Tungsten DK                   Tungsten Tungsten           Tungsten           Tungsten 2FM
Tungsten 3A
Tungsten 4FA
58 Tyresö DC     Tyresö     Tyresö DC             Tyresö         Tyresö     Tyresö   Tyresö 1B
Tyresö 3C
Tyresö 4FB
Tyresö SL
59 VH Sportbar                         VH Sportbar     VH Sportbar           VH Sportbar VH Sportbar 3C
VH Sportbar 4A
60 Väsby Dart         Väsby Dart           Väsby                       Väsby 1A
Väsby 3A
61 Västertorps DC                       Västertorp                     Västertorp 3B
62 Ösmo DC Ösmo Ösmo                     Ösmo         Ösmo     Ösmo   Ösmo 3C
Ösmo 4FB
Ösmo D1
Ösmo SLD




2020-04-02    dartstatistik.se    Kontakta SK