Stockholms Dartförbund (StDF) 2019/2020
Alla Spelare - Ton



  Namn Klubb Ton 180 Högsta
Utgång
Kortast
Set
Pilsnitt
Totalt
Pilsnitt
3 pilar
Outstanding
Player
Poäng
SLD D1 SL SE 1A 1B 1FM 2A 2B 2FM 3A 3B 3C 3FA 3FB 4A 4FA 4FB X1 X2A X2B RLS CUP
1 Johan Engström Stockholm Super DC 202 27 152 11 28.45 85.34 35.58     28.45                                        
2 Roland Lenngren Spikkastarna DK 196 24   11 26.04 78.11 24.15     26.04                                        
3 Joacim Jonasson Mitt i DC 193 15   15 23.81 71.44 23.38     23.81                                        
4 Peter Aland Dartanjang DK 186 5   13 22.57 67.72 23.27       22.57                                      
5 Rickard Tingvall Spikkastarna DK 185 23 127 12 25.14 75.43 27.5     25.2           23.48                            
6 Jeffrey de Graaf Stockholm Super DC 184 18 160 12 25.84 77.52 28.65     25.81   26.84                                    
7 David Pettersson The Young Ones Dart Club 182 15 128 13 25.05 75.16 24.93     25.05                                        
8 Thobias Johnsson Spikkastarna DK 174 4 151 15 24.32 72.95 16.85     24.32                                        
9 Gino Marcius The Young Ones Dart Club 172 5 134 14 23.1 69.29 17.07     23.1                                        
10 Carl Källström The Young Ones Dart Club 171 18 145 11 23.89 71.67 26.09     23.89                                        
11 Konrad Hyltén Steel Tons DC 171 10 128 12 23.3 69.9 18.56     23.3                                        
12 Mats Andersson Spikkastarna DK 166 5 140 15 21.99 65.97 17.65     21.99                                        
13 Tommy Lindström Steel Tons DC 164 4 144 15 22.71 68.14 15.35     22.71                                        
14 Krister Andersen The Young Ones Dart Club 163 16 130 13 24.58 73.74 19.97     24.69           21.78                            
15 Nils Rudwall Dartanjang DK 163 4 121 15 20.73 62.2 22.4       20.73                                      
16 Richard Johansson Spikkastarna DK 162 11 158 13 23.11 69.34 21.78     23.11                                        
17 Martin Koverhult Belkin Power DC 161 11 146 13 24.49 73.48 20.92     24.49                                        
18 Joakim Ekner Mitt i DC 160 8 150 14 22.77 68.32 15.58     22.77                                        
19 Kevin Doets Sweden Capital 157 47 157 11 27.62 82.87 32.95     28.1   23.86         22.43                          
20 Joakim Öberg Stockholm Super DC 156 8 150 13 24.16 72.48 23.79     24.16                                        
21 Tommy Pilblad Stockholm Super DC 154 10 116 13 25.8 77.4 20.48     25.8                                        
22 Jouni Kekkonen The Young Ones Dart Club 154 2   18 19.02 57.05 14.59       19.02                                      
23 Mats Karlsson Engelen DC 153 7 115 14 23.22 69.66 22.45       23.22                                      
24 Micael Löfgren The Young Ones Dart Club 153 16 144 12 24.14 72.41 25.11     24.09     25.29                                  
25 Joakim Silverplats Mitt i DC 153 5 160 13 22.59 67.76 16.04     22.59       22.52                                
26 Veikko Valtonen Tyresö DC 149 2 122 13 22.21 66.63 12.95     22.21                                        
27 Anton Östlund Steel Tons DC 149 11 160 13 22.94 68.82 19.32     22.94                                        
28 Stefan Nordström DK Pilo 148 14 128 14 21.8 65.41 19.39       21.8                                      
29 Jonas Fredriksson Belkin Power DC 146 7 120 14 24.21 72.64 16.55     24.21                                        
30 Veine Hagen The Young Ones Dart Club 146 9 164 14 24.56 73.69 23.25     24.55           24.85                            
31 Magnus Åkerlund Belkin Power DC 146 8 167 14 23.69 71.08 15.12     23.69                                        
32 Mattias Andersson The Young Ones Dart Club 146 5   15 21.34 64.01 19.82       21.34                                      
33 Oskar Lukasiak Belkin Power DC 143 11 146 13 26.95 80.86 19.54     26.95                                        
34 Edwin Torbjörnsson Belkin Power DC 143 10 116 12 26.29 78.87 23.96     26.29                                        
35 Andreas Koldrup Märsta Arlanda Dart 142 2 135 17 20.44 61.32 19.58             20.44                                
36 Rolf Rosenvik Engelen DC 141 4 118 15 18.65 55.96 23.58       18.65                                      
37 John Vesterlund Backens DC 136 15 117 13 21.65 64.95 22.36       21.65                                      
38 Helene Sundelin Stockholm Bullseye DC 136 6 113 18 19.54 58.62 28.05 18.96       20.14                                    
39 Tony Edström Mitt i DC 135 5   15 22.67 68.02 13.65     22.74       22.25                                
40 Daniel Larsson Rockhangers DC 135 8 146 16 20.91 62.73 16.95       20.91                                      
41 Thomas Bergström Tyresö DC 134 6 113 14 22.63 67.89 11.54     22.63                                        
42 Viktor Tingström Spikkastarna DK 132 17 126 12 22.66 67.97 19.35     22.66                                        
43 Johan Rosander Belkin Power DC 131 4 124 16 22.66 67.97 15.43     22.66                                        
44 John Larsson Dartanjang DK 131 5 145 15 22.12 66.37 22.71       22.12                                      
45 Jan Lisell Tyresö DC 130 9   15 20.75 62.25 10.32     20.75                                        
46 Joachim Tholf Engelen DC 130 8   14 20.6 61.8 19.67       20.6                                      
47 Stefan Ågren The Young Ones Dart Club 130 3 143 14 20.39 61.17 18.07       20.39                                      
48 Peter Jönsson Backens DC 129 6   17 18.89 56.67 14.03       18.89                                      
49 Juha Mäyrämäki Engelen DC 128 5 160 15 18.83 56.49 18.7       18.89                     17.28                
50 Håkan Plars Stockholm Super DC 127 4 126 15 22.28 66.85 19.06     22.32   22.11                                    
51 Kim Ejderfjäll Mitt i DC 126 1   14 21.54 64.63 11.33     21.6       21.16                                
52 Lars Sandblom Sweden Capital 125 12   16 20.68 62.03 8.89     20.68                                        
53 Anki Nilsson Steel Tons DC 125 2 116 18 17.33 51.98 28.15 17.67 15.97   18.37                 18.33                    
54 Jesper Bergström Mitt i DC 125 1 111 15 20.06 60.19 11.28     20.59       19.52                                
55 Torbjörn Jansson Steel Tons DC 123 7 117 14 20.26 60.79 16.08     18.78 20.34                                      
56 Michael Broström Märsta Arlanda Dart 123 2 118 14 19.2 57.61 20.07             19.1 20.43                              
57 Richard Good Nacka Wermdö DK 122 2   17 18.95 56.86 14.47             18.95                                
58 Tony Åhman Dartanjang DK 122 5 136 13 20.63 61.89 15.29       20.63                                      
59 Daniel Larsson Stockholm Super DC 121 19   11 28.31 84.94 23.18     28.31                                        
60 Torbjörn Dahlgren Stockholm Super DC 121 3 161 12 21.91 65.72 18.83     22.1   21.79                                    
61 Jonas Granberg Rockhangers DC 120 3 146 16 21.1 63.29 21.95                   21.1                          
62 Magnus Eriksson Backens DC 117 2 111 16 19.77 59.3 15.74       19.77                                      
63 Stefan Vipp Tyresö DC 117 1   17 19.89 59.68 8.41     19.89                                        
64 Morgan Lundin Gröna Lyktan DC 115 9 118 16 18.72 56.17 16.73             18.72                                
65 Björn Wahlström Sweden Capital 115 7 122 15 20.49 61.48 12.8     20.55   20.11                                    
66 Pär Ek The Young Ones Dart Club 115 6 170 15 23.24 69.72 22.19     26.69 23.33         20.45                            
67 Denny Sigfalk Rockhangers DC 114 4   17 18 54 13.76       17.92           17.92         20.88                
68 Eilert Lignell DK Pilo 112 1 149 18 17.91 53.74 9.26       17.91                                      
69 Mats Johnstone Oilers DK 112 3 118 15 20.96 62.88 18.94       20.96                                      
70 Gunnar Lundqvist Rockhangers DC 111 6 112 17 20.76 62.28 16.45       20.76                                      
71 Alexander Hanna Oilers DK 109 11 136 14 20.78 62.34 18.77       20.7           23.48                          
72 Daniel Thonberg Bramglaj RC 109 5 115 14 21.52 64.56 17.06         21.52                                    
73 Michael Oskarsson Steel Tons DC 109 3   16 21.49 64.47 12.63     21.59   19.6                                    
74 Andrée Bomander Stockholm Super DC 108 3 127 13 22.84 68.53 18.62     22.13   24.71                                    
75 Marko Impola Märsta Arlanda Dart 108 3 113 18 18.38 55.14 18.67             18.54 16.99                              
76 Fredrik Ottosson Sweden Capital 108 2 120 13 20.92 62.75 15.46     20.93   19.81         21.33                          
77 Robert Södervall Steel Tons DC 108 12 112 14 20.58 61.73 8.71     20.58                                        
78 Sebastian Caris Steel Tons DC 107 3 120 16 19 57 17.95       19.3       18.34         16.24                    
79 Joe Novén Steel Tons DC 106 5 115 18 19.28 57.85 16.05       19.28                                      
80 Ronnie Lund TTVH DC 106   130 13 22.04 66.12 20.96           22.04                                  
81 Ari Nevalainen The Young Ones Dart Club 105 8   12 24.41 73.23 16.82     24.18           24.99                            
82 Eero Tikka DK Pilo 105     14 19.22 57.65 10.13       19.22                                      
83 Guillermo Pomar Lopez Bålsta Dart Club 105 3   15 19.95 59.86 18.34         19.95                                    
84 Joakim Paasila The Young Ones Dart Club 104     18 18.59 55.76 16.56       18.38   23.66                                  
85 Jan Rosenberg Mitt i DC 103 2 119 11 18.82 56.47 16.8             18.82                                
86 Peter Wahtramäe Tyresö DC 103 1 124 17 21.66 64.98 8.31     21.66                                        
87 Gunilla Lindström Spikkastarna DK 101 2 123 20 17.4 52.19 26.39 17.04         19.11     17.73                            
88 Kari Dagudde Tyresö DC 101 2   15 20.5 61.49 7.76     20.5                                        
89 Mikael Berg Rockhangers DC 101 5   18 18.87 56.62 13.25       18.87                                      
90 Daniel Mårtensson Oilers DK 100     19 19.04 57.11 11.74       19.04                                      
91 Karl Båvner Dartanjang DK 100 3 142 16 19.01 57.02 12.79       19         19.13                            
92 Peo Åkergren IFK Snösätra 100 5 141 16 20.57 61.7 16.33             20.57                                
93 Johan Lööf Stockholm Bullseye DC 98 3   16 20.28 60.85 15.35         20.71     19.95                              
94 Linus Persson Solna AIK DC 98 3 125 12 20.58 61.74 21.65               20.58                              
95 Robert Fancsali Engelen DC 98 3   14 19.09 57.26 10.87       19.09                                      
96 Jonas Andersson Nynäshamns Dartförening 98 7 119 13 20.21 60.63 15.21           20.21                                  
97 Tony Berlin DK Pilo 97 10 140 14 18.11 54.33 12.22       18.06                     19.19                
98 Björn Grimborg Ösmo DC 97 2   14 18.91 56.74 20.28                         18.91                    
99 Henrik Hollsten Backens DC 96 2 148 15 18.47 55.4 11.02       18.47                                      
100 Tomas Prag Nacka Wermdö DK 96 3 119 15 19.25 57.76 10.65             19.25                                
101 Joacim Sjöbeck Mitt i DC 96 6 116 16 20.69 62.08 10.85     21.19       19.04                                
102 Freddie Blomstrand Nynäshamns Dartförening 96 4   15 21.35 64.04 17.17           21.35                                  
103 Ricky Dunér Sweden Capital 94 4 126 16 19.41 58.24 8.87     19.68   18.04                                    
104 Robert Kaliszczak Sweden Capital 93 3   17 19.57 58.71 8.77     19.64             18.67                          
105 Christian Johansson IK La Gamba Pil 92 5 120 15 21.36 64.07 19.44                 21.28       22.77                    
106 Ulf Liman Steel Tons DC 92 2 150 15 18.8 56.4 12.22       18.8                                      
107 Peter Reisner Bramglaj RC 92 2 152 15 20.39 61.17 19.54         20.39                                    
108 Emil Jansson The Young Ones Dart Club 91 6 132 17 21.21 63.63 15.24           21.21                                  
109 Dennis Felldin Faster Annas DC 90 3 118 17 17.53 52.59 12.2             17.53                                
110 Per-Åke Sjögren Oilers DK 89 6 152 14 20.07 60.2 15.92       20.6           18.41                          
111 Petra Alpvik Sweden Capital 89 5   20 15.94 47.82 24.63 16.25       18.23         15.19         14.75                
112 Tommy Söderström Oilers DK 88 1 156 15 21.55 64.64 16.37       22.47           20.34         18.56                
113 Stefan Appelbo Batalj DK 87 11 117 14 20.29 60.86 20.44               20.29                              
114 Kent Wiman Norrtelje DC 87 2   14 17.92 53.75 13.27         17.92                                    
115 Kurt Nordlund Väsby Dart 87   117 18 18.37 55.1 12.81         18.37                                    
116 Miika Mustaniemi Bålsta Dart Club 87 5 122 15 20.46 61.38 16.7         20.46                                    
117 Håkan Jansson Spikkastarna DK 86 4 140 14 20.73 62.19 15.92           20.73                                  
118 Morgan Maxe Steel Tons DC 85   119 19 18.54 55.61 13.73         18.54                                    
119 Pernilla Brodin Sweden Capital 85   150 17 16.56 49.69 20.56 16.02       18.06         17.55                          
120 Joachim Johansson Backens DC 85 5 161 15 18.12 54.36 8.37       18.12                                      
121 Anders Boman Rockhangers DC 85 2   18 16.81 50.43 13.16       16.71           17.49         14.43                
122 Robert Goth Mitt i DC 84 1   15 25.25 75.76 8.2     25.25                                        
123 Kenneth Nordlund Tyresö DC 84   119 17 19.25 57.76 8.64           19.25                                  
124 Jesper Rönnqvist Nacka Wermdö DK 84 5 130 15 19.81 59.43 15.55             19.81                                
125 Åke Brunnberg Nynäshamns Dartförening 84 2 120 17 19.53 58.58 14.95           19.53                                  
126 Maud Jansson Sweden Capital 84 1   18 18.29 54.86 14.34 17.03   19.59                                        
127 Lars Pilblad IFK Snösätra 84 1 160 19 18 54 13             18                                
128 Stefan Lewenhagen IFK Snösätra 83 2   18 18.83 56.49 13.66             18.83                                
129 Christer Dahlberg Etanol DC 82 1 150 14 19.99 59.98 14.49                 19.99                            
130 Fredrik Merisalo Märsta Arlanda Dart 82     17 16.84 50.53 12.58             16.76 18.81                              
131 Christoffer Borg Faster Annas DC 81 1 120 15 18.02 54.06 9.81             18.02                                
132 Mikael Carlsson VH Sportbar 81 3 120 16 17.5 52.5 17.87                         17.5                    
133 Weine Ekström Nynäshamns Dartförening 80 2   13 20 59.99 11.29           20                                  
134 Matti Merisalo Märsta Arlanda Dart 80 2   17 17.5 52.51 12.46             16.4 17.88                              
135 Magdalena Kuhl Spikkastarna DK 80 1   17 15.66 46.99 19.19 16.16               14.92                            
136 Andreas Lindström Belkin Power DC 79 11   12 23.78 71.35 12.51     23.78                                        
137 Robert Brännström Steel Tons DC 79 3   14 18.36 55.07 19     20.7                   17.89                    
138 Tommy Brage Batalj DK 78 3 154 15 19.64 58.92 17.65               19.64                              
139 Björn Lejon Bålsta Dart Club 78 1 115 18 19.38 58.14 13.8         19.38                                    
140 Åke Löving Märsta Arlanda Dart 78 2 113 17 17.04 51.12 12.87               17.04                              
141 Mattias Holm Solna AIK DC 78 1 115 16 19.58 58.74 17.18               19.58                              
142 Mats Stenlund Tungsten DK 77     20 17.74 53.22 15.18                   17.67 19.27                        
143 Johan Legerstam 181 DC 77 1   15 18.2 54.61 13.9               18.2                              
144 Philip Blenk Stockholm Super DC 77 6 114 17 18.04 54.12 13.31     17.5   18.13                                    
145 Christoffer Vikstrand Stockholm Bullseye DC 77 2   19 17.67 53.02 14.21         17.96     16.35                              
146 Fredrik Sjöberg TTVH DC 77 2 124 15 20.83 62.5 13.56           20.83                                  
147 Jarkko Pyykönen Nacka Wermdö DK 76 3 116 18 18.26 54.78 19.89                             18.26                
148 Ari Kaikkonen Etanol DC 76   117 20 17.98 53.93 9.65           18.23     16.26                            
149 Roger Bornholm Oilers DK 76 2 130 14 17.27 51.82 11.96       17.47           16.22                          
150 Fredrik Lundkvist The Young Ones Dart Club 76   164 16 19.31 57.92 13.18           19.23     19.92                            
151 Gunilla Fredriksson Steel Tons DC 75     14 18.42 55.26 13.59   17.46   18.97 17.81                                    
152 Timo Takala Väsby Dart 75 3 139 17 19.23 57.68 12.5         19.23                                    
153 Ulf Samuelsson Solna AIK DC 74 3 126 17 17.64 52.92 17.59               17.61     19.3           16.68            
154 Edvin Anglered The Young Ones Dart Club 74 2   16 18.9 56.71 8.82           18.9                                  
155 Bo Idevall Steel Tons DC 74 1 144 19 19.64 58.93 11.29         19.64                                    
156 Tobias Lundblad Steel Tons DC 74 5 116 16 22.47 67.42 7.79     22.47                                        
157 Bernt Ekberg Lärkan DK 74   113 19 16.57 49.7 18.92                           16.57                  
158 Vladan Milovanovic Mjölner DC 74 4 125 19 18.83 56.5 9.01           18.83                                  
159 Per-Ola Karlsson Norrtelje DC 74 1   19 18.05 54.16 7.58         18.05                                    
160 Fredrik Lingvall Mitt i DC 74     15 19.92 59.75 9.87     21.7       19.39                                
161 Magnus Hildén Engelen DC 73     16 18.16 54.49 19.6       19.61                     18.01                
162 Johan Holmström Nacka Wermdö DK 73     17 17.56 52.68 9.86             17.48     18.32                          
163 Christer Tvärnstedt 181 DC 73 1   16 17.79 53.38 14.16               17.79                              
164 Conny Larsson Rockhangers DC 73 7   16 18.01 54.03 17.12       19.56           17.4     18.81                    
165 Niklas Landelius AC Dart Club 73     18 18.16 54.48 14.63                 18.16                            
166 Thomas Ramberg Tyresö DC 73 5   16 18.9 56.69 11.26           18.9                                  
167 Peter Cronström VH Sportbar 72     18 16.14 48.42 14.66                         16.14                    
168 Mika Hautamäki Backens DC 72 2 114 19 17.25 51.75 11.06       17.23                       17.42              
169 Rickard Thörne Gröna Lyktan DC 72   117 17 16.61 49.84 8.74             16.75   14.67                            
170 Daniel Larsson Nynäshamns Dartförening 71     18 17.38 52.14 12.35                         17.38                    
171 Tomas Lindström IK La Gamba Pil 71 4 157 16 18.28 54.83 14.85                 18.28                            
172 Magnus Kindberg Nacka Wermdö DK 71 3 116 16 20.25 60.74 14.64             20.06     20.8               20.59          
173 Mikael Broberg Sweden Capital 70 2 167 19 18.31 54.93 12.39         18.11         19.72             18.98            
174 Leif Norin IFK Snösätra 70 1 114 18 17.51 52.54 10.63             17.51                                
175 Mikael Loholm Batalj DK 70 3 111 20 18.71 56.14 16.28               18.71                              
176 Niklas Jansson Batalj DK 70     16 17.86 53.58 14.89               17.86                              
177 Mats Lundroth Faster Annas DC 69   136 19 17.95 53.86 9.14             18.12       16.5                        
178 Lars Johansson Tungsten DK 69 1 129 15 17.39 52.18 17.37                   17.26 18.01                        
179 Thomas Westin TTVH DC 69 1   16 18.85 56.56 9.05           18.85                                  
180 Peter Brose Dart Dogs United 69     17 16.87 50.61 18.2                           16.87                  
181 Martin Evans Steel Tons DC 69     18 17.92 53.77 12.53       17.89                 18.32 16.46                  
182 Mikael Blom Väsby Dart 69 2 111 17 20.87 62.6 14.5         20.87                                    
183 Mikael Frykman Botvid DC 68 1   16 19.07 57.21 14.33                 19.07                            
184 Carl Axberg Bramglaj RC 68 2 112 18 17.88 53.64 7.95         17.88                                    
185 Ken Wiklund Old Bowler Dart Team 68 1   17 16.72 50.16 12.52                   16.72                          
186 Kristin Bomander Steel Tons DC 68 2 140 17 18.98 56.95 19.01 19.12   18.27         19.16                              
187 Eddie Palander Spikkastarna DK 68 1 131 18 18.99 56.96 12.77           20.32     18.46                            
188 Robin Nilsson AC Dart Club 68 6 129 19 19.34 58.02 13.26                 19.34                            
189 Andreas Mokdasi Steel Tons DC 67 3 124 18 18.15 54.45 15.09               18.15                              
190 Stefan Sandell Picasso DC 67 2 146 14 17.66 52.99 16.05               17.66                              
191 Ulf Kristiansson Spikkastarna DK 67 1 116 14 20.2 60.61 17.43     21.17     20.71     19.06           17.68                
192 Fredrik Sjöbeck Steel Tons DC 67 2 115 18 17.93 53.78 11.69         17.93                                    
193 Tommi Suomala Etanol DC 66 4   15 18.14 54.41 10.91           18.16     17.84                            
194 Roger Strömvall Mjölner DC 66 2   17 18.91 56.72 8.41           18.91                                  
195 Martin Widlund Sweden Capital 66 3   18 18.76 56.29 6.22     18.84   18.59                                    
196 Andreas Hugosson Rockhangers DC 66 1 114 22 15.63 46.88 12.48                         15.63                    
197 Roger Backlund Bramglaj RC 65 1 115 17 18.87 56.61 12.36         18.87                                    
198 Rikard Kjellberg Mjölner DC 65 4 158 16 19.87 59.62 11.31           19.87                                  
199 Niclas Rolander Steel Tons DC 65 1   17 17.7 53.1 12.75               17.7                              
200 Peter Söron Oasen DK 65 3   15 18.25 54.74 12.17                   18.25                          
201 Isabella Rydén Oilers DK 65     19 15.84 47.51 14.4 16.2 15.27   16.65         14.91                            
202 Jimmie Valtonen Rockhangers DC 65     18 16.44 49.32 13.26                         16.44                    
203 Kim Engström Dartanjang DK 64 3   17 19.6 58.8 10.24       19.45         21.08                            
204 Lasse Kårlycke Rockhangers DC 64 2   20 17.02 51.05 13.62       19.06           16.29                          
205 Jukka Tervonen Steel Tons DC 64   115 16 18.89 56.67 13.35         18.89                                    
206 Veikko Holmqvist Spikkastarna DK 64 5 131 16 20.25 60.75 13           20.25                                  
207 Mauri Voittonen The Young Ones Dart Club 64 1 116 18 18.14 54.42 12.21       18.05   21.54     16.44                            
208 Roger Sjögren Oilers DK 64 1 118 18 17.46 52.37 15.17                   17.46                          
209 John Vaittinen AC Dart Club 64 1 140 18 18.71 56.12 12.42                 19.15     17.2                      
210 Richard Hellsing The Young Ones Dart Club 64 1 115 19 18.92 56.76 11.38           18.92                                  
211 Hampus Broström Aronsson Märsta Arlanda Dart 63 1 118 18 17.73 53.19 13.45               17.73                              
212 Jesper Blomquist Spikkastarna DK 63     18 17.1 51.3 16.84                             17.1                
213 Mikael Andersson Bålsta Dart Club 63 1   19 17.88 53.64 11.25         17.88                                    
214 Ullis Bill Mjölner DC 63 4   15 15.42 46.25 17.52 15.05                     16.36                      
215 Rickard Lerdell Gröna Lyktan DC 63 1   15 17.91 53.73 8.15             17.91                                
216 Malin Karlström Nynäshamns Dartförening 63 4   17 18.15 54.44 13.83           18.6     16.34                            
217 Andreas Andersson Kraft Tyresö DC 63 1   15 19.44 58.31 9.87           19.44                                  
218 Henrik Walters DVAI DC 63 3   21 15.63 46.89 19.52       14.68         15.86     15.54                      
219 Peter Fogelqvist Oilers DK 62 3   17 16.43 49.28 12.86                   15.13         16.52                
220 Tomi Ilonen AC Dart Club 62   118 20 15.74 47.23 15.26                 16.06           15.7                
221 Patrik Åbrink Batalj DK 62 2 134 21 16.66 49.99 12.21               16.66                              
222 Piotr Zysk TTVH DC 62 1   17 18.15 54.45 7.49           18.15                                  
223 Mats Appelqvist Faster Annas DC 61 1   19 15.91 47.72 14.6             17.66                   15.67            
224 Thomas Dahlström Botvid DC 61 2 123 15 20.33 60.98 14.82                 20.33                            
225 Fredrik Kasström Tyresö DC 61 1   21 16.04 48.12 11.67                         16.04                    
226 Pekka Kuusisto Väsby Dart 61 1 156 21 17.97 53.92 9.64         17.97                                    
227 Stefan Renner Mjölner DC 61 2 112 17 19.52 58.57 8.43           19.52                                  
228 Ronny Elvin Gröna Lyktan DC 61 3   16 19.7 59.09 8.02             19.7                                
229 Gunnar Nylund TTVH DC 61 3 121 18 19.31 57.93 12.75           19.31                                  
230 Krister Papaioannou Backens DC 61 1   20 16.2 48.61 9.12       16.73             15.17                        
231 Sören Mellstrand Dartbiten 61 1 117 18 17.76 53.29 13.43               17.76                              
232 Markus Gustafsson Mjölner DC 61     21 17.6 52.8 6.71           17.6                                  
233 Aron Gyulai Farkas Elektroflyers DC 61 1   18 18.08 54.25 17.03                     18.08                        
234 Peter Book Sweden Capital 61 1   21 16.36 49.08 14.83         17.21         17         15.69   15.66            
235 Per Rotmark Hammarby DC 60   114 18 16.91 50.73 10.93                       16.91                      
236 Tommy Jonsén Belkin Power DC 60 1 160 15 22.17 66.52 9.76     22.17                                        
237 Ronnie Brattfalk Järfälla DC 60     19 17.35 52.06 9.73                   17.35                          
238 Peter Johansson Gröna Lyktan DC 59 2   20 16.5 49.51 10.5                 16.5                            
239 Jimmy Heidgren Brandbergen Bowling Dart 59 1 119 22 17.21 51.62 13.25                         17.21                    
240 Lars Mattsson Brandbergen Bowling Dart 59 2   17 16.01 48.03 14.26                         16.01                    
241 Ulf Frövall TTVH DC 59 3   17 19.36 58.07 9.03           19.36                                  
242 Robin Laukkanen The Young Ones Dart Club 59 2 120 21 17.37 52.11 7.2     16.24 17.31   17.79     13.91                            
243 Björn Flood Solna AIK DC 58 2 120 18 18.46 55.37 14.17               18.64       19.52       15.18              
244 Ricky Nauman Stockholm Super DC 58 5 164 14 27.31 81.94 8.21     27.31                                        
245 Susianne Hägvall Steel Tons DC 58   116 17 18.33 54.98 22.32 18.23       18.58                                    
246 Jan Martinsson Norrtelje DC 58 2   18 18.63 55.88 11.14         18.63                                    
247 Ricardo Granato Stockholm Bullseye DC 58 4 160 15 19.5 58.51 10.19         19.5                                    
248 Peter Lundholm Botvid DC 58 3   21 17.98 53.95 12.65                 17.98                            
249 Mikael Wetter Nacka Wermdö DK 58 1   21 17.44 52.33 10.21                   17.44                          
250 Kenneth Mossfeldt Bergsfolket DC 57 2 118 19 14.92 44.76 12.44                       14.95           14.51          
251 Jimmy Högerman The Young Ones Dart Club 57     17 17.93 53.78 6.6           17.93                                  
252 Jörgen Louthander Tungsten DK 57     18 16.85 50.54 13.01                   17.35 15.83                        
253 Zeljko Ljuboje TTVH DC 57 2 126 19 18.95 56.86 7.87           18.95                                  
254 Håkan Rahmqvist Consign DC 57 4 120 19 16.6 49.79 15.83                       16.6                      
255 Rob Miller Pewter Tankard DC 57 1   22 15.52 46.57 16.33                           15.52                  
256 Ove Jäderland Solna AIK DC 56 2   21 16.18 48.54 13.78               16.32     16.25         14.98 15.86            
257 Mathias Westin Dartanjang DK 56     18 17.9 53.69 11.91       16.8         18.51                            
258 Anders Wiklund 181 DC 56 3 116 21 16.57 49.72 11.35               16.57                              
259 Anders Nylin Norrtelje DC 56   123 16 17.61 52.82 13.72         17.61                                    
260 Mattias Lindblad VH Sportbar 56 3 120 22 15.56 46.68 14.08                         15.56                    
261 Åsa Vall Ösmo DC 56     24 13.32 39.95 12.26 12.98                       13.74                    
262 Marie Christensen Stockholm Bullseye DC 56 1   18 14.64 43.93 12.26 13.92       14.26     15.58           15.34                  
263 Peter Svensson 181 DC 55 3   17 17.02 51.07 17.92                           17.02                  
264 Robert Günther Tungsten DK 55   116 18 17.8 53.4 11.93                   17.8                          
265 Pierre Parbro Picasso DC 55 2   19 17.41 52.24 11.95               17.16                 22.43            
266 Bo Karlsson Spikkastarna DK 55 1   21 14.95 44.85 14.3                             14.95                
267 Pelle Zettervall Pewter Tankard DC 55 1 123 20 15.48 46.45 9.48                           15.48                  
268 Filip Åhman Dartanjang DK 55 1   16 17.58 52.75 7.25                 17.58                            
269 Martin Sjöljung Botvid DC 55 2   18 16.6 49.81 10.07                 16.6                            
270 Daniel Göransson Rockhangers DC 54 4   22 15.95 47.86 13.62                         15.95                    
271 Charlie Lexelius Sweden Capital 54     19 17.29 51.88 10.56         17.83                   15.88   15.34            
272 Anders Skånberg 181 DC 54 2   19 15.94 47.81 8.79               15.94                              
273 Tommy Gurell Bramglaj RC 54     20 17.32 51.97 4.91         17.32                                    
274 Stefan Jonsson Steel Tons DC 54 1 140 19 16.89 50.67 10.77                       16.89                      
275 Jörgen Hammerman Engelbrekt DC 54 1   19 17 51 14.21                       17                      
276 Anders Björkman Dartbiten 54     23 15.98 47.93 9.57               15.98                              
277 Daniel Zysk TTVH DC 54 2   21 14.65 43.94 14.91                             14.65                
278 Tomas Björkström Oasen DK 54 3   17 17.7 53.09 11.81                   17.7                          
279 Johan Ramberg Tyresö DC 53 1 111 19 18.93 56.8 7.9           18.93                                  
280 Magnus Jansson Nynäshamns Dartförening 53 5 155 14 22.47 67.4 15.77           22.65     22.77       26.84         18.11          
281 Jonas Norling Spikkastarna DK 53 2   18 17.55 52.64 7.79           17.6     16.67                            
282 Christian Sätterström Spikkastarna DK 53     18 15.9 47.7 15.3                                 15.9            
283 Richard Nyqvist Lärkan DK 53 1 137 21 16.76 50.27 16.44                           16.76                  
284 Kadeem Kromodikoro Dartbiten 53 2 143 21 16.25 48.75 11.63               16.25                              
285 Isak Engfeldt Bergsfolket DC 53 2   18 17.23 51.7 15.39                       17.25           16.99          
286 Lars Älgekrans Märsta Arlanda Dart 52 1 113 20 15.94 47.83 11.18               15.94                              
287 Leif Korhonen Spikkastarna DK 52 1   20 17.33 52 13.46     18.07     16.89     17.44           15.85                
288 Lars Rondahl Spikkastarna DK 52 1   17 18.41 55.22 10.65           18.44     18.3                            
289 Lars Andersson Bålsta Dart Club 52     17 18.17 54.51 11.41         18.25                       16.89            
290 Robert Kahn Nacka Wermdö DK 52 1 140 23 15.3 45.89 9.32                   15.32         15.19                
291 Johan Jakobsson Old Bowler Dart Team 52     23 15.52 46.57 8.93                   15.65         14.61                
292 Simon Enqvist Rockhangers DC 52   114 19 15.16 45.48 9.79                         15.16                    
293 Jan Forssén Dart Dogs United 51   120 21 14.85 44.55 12.48                           14.85                  
294 Raymond Spets AC Dart Club 51     19 17 50.99 10.66                 17                            
295 Jörgen Håkansson Tungsten DK 50 4   18 17.06 51.17 15.4                   17.3 16.74                        
296 Sami Heikkinen Etanol DC 50 4 148 20 16.54 49.62 11.88                 16.54                            
297 Hampus Billby Nynäshamns Dartförening 50 3   19 17.4 52.19 12.63           19.23     17.14                            
298 Mats Ahlgren Botvid DC 50 1   19 17.2 51.61 8                 17.2                            
299 Roger Malmström Norrtelje DC 50     18 17.3 51.9 6.36         17.3                                    
300 Jimmy Dodzeén Ösmo DC 50     15 17.45 52.35 15.78                         17.65         14.74          
301 Ola de Bésche VH Sportbar 50     19 16.77 50.3 11.91                         16.77                    
302 Gösta Lindkvist Faster Annas DC 50     19 15.24 45.73 12.82             15.92       14.7                        
303 Alexander Johansson Bålsta Dart Club 49   116 20 16.55 49.65 7.79         16.55                                    
304 Mickey Gustafson Mjölner DC 49 3   20 16.63 49.9 4.81           16.63                                  
305 Adrian Kuhl Solna AIK DC 49 1   21 16.9 50.71 12.55               17.03       16.9                      
306 Miguel Gonzalez DK Pilo 49     21 15.6 46.79 4.36       15.6                                      
307 Micael Almgren Dartanjang DK 49 2 116 17 18.52 55.57 8.26       19.34         16.47                            
308 Theodor Fredriksson Rockhangers DC 49 1   20 15.98 47.93 10.85       18.29         15.12 16.91   16.04     15.17                
309 Conny Larsson Consign DC 49     21 15.77 47.3 12.58                       15.77                      
310 Martin Kask Steel Tons DC 49     16 17.37 52.12 9.38       16.78       17.71         18                    
311 Anders Lijsing Norrtelje DC 48     15 23.24 69.73 9.77         23.24                                    
312 Peter Johansson Bergsfolket DC 48   111 21 15.03 45.08 11.8                       15.1           13.63          
313 Jonas Olsson Nynäshamns Dartförening 48 1   22 15.11 45.32 7.35                         15.11                    
314 Mikael Häll Hammarby DC 48 1   20 16.77 50.31 11.28                       16.77                      
315 Hans Johnsson Old Bowler Dart Team 48 2   21 15.29 45.87 10.9                             15.29                
316 Anders Mars-Engvall Rockhangers DC 48 2   18 18.9 56.71 10.79       18.81           20.31                          
317 Staffan Flink Steel Tons DC 48   136 15 17.67 53 11.34         17.68             17.63                      
318 Johan Blomberg Thålin Järfälla DC 48 1 167 18 15.79 47.36 9.81                   15.79                          
319 Fredrik Sivertsson Dartbiten 48 1   13 15.54 46.62 5.13               15.54                              
320 Patrik Springare Södra Dart Sällskapet 48 1   23 16.1 48.3 10.37                             16.1                
321 Hannes Lundström Tyresö DC 48 1   21 19.06 57.19 5.13           19.06                                  
322 Elvis Smajic Solna AIK DC 48 2 148 14 18.6 55.8 19.6               19.13       18.42                      
323 Mikael Orehed Sweden Capital 47 1   19 15.8 47.39 12.53                             15.94   14.47            
324 Johan Jönsson VH Sportbar 47 2   19 15.93 47.78 18.3                         15.98     15.49              
325 Peter Livbom Faster Annas DC 47   134 20 16.12 48.35 13.21                     16.12                        
326 Sirkka Lindblad Stockholm Bullseye DC 47     22 14.86 44.59 14.19 15.11 17.21     14.94     14.48 13.45                            
327 Jerry Varis AC Dart Club 47 3 120 16 18.52 55.55 15.26                 18.7     16.16                      
328 Leif Jakobsson Nynäshamns Dartförening 47     20 17.29 51.86 14.4                 17.34       16.34                    
329 Robert Klaman Västertorps DC 47 1   21 16.3 48.91 9.61                       16.3                      
330 Leif Segerlund Etanol DC 47 2 137 19 17.13 51.4 4.85           17.13                                  
331 Lennart Thorell Hammarby DC 47 1 143 20 15.3 45.9 14.43                       15.3                      
332 Ami Thorsson Sweden Capital 46     21 15.86 47.57 14.42 15.86                                            
333 Bernth Andersson Spikkastarna DK 46     20 17.67 53.01 9.85           17.64     18.01                            
334 Christer Pilblad Stockholm Super DC 46 1   19 18.8 56.39 8.97         18.8                                    
335 Åke Holm Bålsta Dart Club 46   118 20 16.05 48.16 16.26                     16.15           14.13            
336 Craig Wilson Stockholm Bullseye DC 46 1 126 15 17.1 51.29 8.69         17.1                                    
337 Leif Charlie Eriksson Picasso DC 46     20 15.57 46.71 8.65               15.68                 13.97            
338 Viktor Fordell Rockhangers DC 46 1 118 17 17.16 51.47 12.89                             17.16                
339 Kjell Norberg Ösmo DC 46 1   23 15.77 47.32 12.36                         15.77         15.92          
340 Johanna Karlsson Solna AIK DC 46 2   24 13.96 41.87 13.89   13.63                 14.56         15.43              
341 Perry Brofjorden Old Bowler Dart Team 45 1   18 15.05 45.14 6.61                   15.32         11.01                
342 Pär Riihonen Stockholm Bullseye DC 45 1   18 18.43 55.28 13.58         17.73     17.51           21.02                  
343 Håkan Andersson Picasso DC 45 2   19 15.53 46.59 13.04               15.75                 12.91            
344 Per Danielsson Backens DC 45     19 16.29 48.87 16.55                     16.35         15.34              
345 Caroline Johansson Steel Tons DC 45     19 16.53 49.59 14.9 16.76                       16.33                    
346 Viveka Träff Steel Tons DC 45 3 115 19 15.78 47.33 15.34   15.4                   16.13                      
347 Anders Husberg Nacka Wermdö DK 45 1   20 16.13 48.39 12.09                       16.13                      
348 Conny Nyberg TTVH DC 45 1   17 14.95 44.85 11.07                             14.95                
349 Martin Ljungdahl DVAI DC 45 2 127 21 15.7 47.09 7.87                 16.06     15.48                      
350 Jovica Radonjic Sweden Capital 45 1   21 17.66 52.97 7.19         17.77         16.87                          
351 Magnus Evermo Brandbergen Bowling Dart 44     14 18.48 55.44 10.89                         18.48                    
352 Elin Velander Järfälla DC 44 1   23 13.76 41.29 14.68   13.63               14.13 13.92                        
353 Martin Åkersten Nacka Wermdö DK 44 4 111 21 15.35 46.06 15.21                   17.1         15.11                
354 Per Fransson Nacka Wermdö DK 44   120 18 16.9 50.69 12.1                   16.9                          
355 Björn Thorsteinsson Tyresö DC 44   158 21 16.91 50.72 11.46           16.49             16.99                    
356 Andreas Bärlund Steel Tons DC 44 2 120 22 15.86 47.58 11.28         17.43     16.47         15.28 14.45                  
357 Alexander Rundberg Spikkastarna DK 44 2 118 13 22.7 68.1 8.6           22.7                                  
358 Krister Wiss Sweden Capital 44   116 21 16.25 48.74 10.85         16.28         15.66                          
359 Andreas Fjellström Rockhangers DC 44     22 15.74 47.22 6.98                   15.62         18.23                
360 Richard Hagel Stockholm Super DC 43 3   13 17.69 53.08 12.14         17.69                                    
361 Thomas Ström Väsby Dart 43 1   22 16.17 48.51 4.68         16.17                                    
362 Kenneth Högberg Ösmo DC 43 1   21 15.43 46.29 10.7                         15.43                    
363 Christer Berglind Nacka Wermdö DK 43 1   20 14.01 42.04 11.35                             14.01                
364 Nicolina Borg TTVH DC 43 1 119 20 15.44 46.31 14.41                             15.44     15.32          
365 Benny Östlund IK La Gamba Pil 43 1   15 15.31 45.93 9.14                         15.31                    
366 Pierre Öst Oilers DK 43 5   20 18.61 55.83 4.35       18.61                                      
367 Martin Ross-Langley Stockholm Bullseye DC 43 1   20 16.46 49.39 8.38         16.35     17.22           14.05                  
368 Joel Tiger Dartanjang DK 43     21 15.31 45.92 7.7                 15.31                            
369 Per Bergsman Svedmyra DK 43 1 119 18 15.59 46.76 13.03                               15.59              
370 Tobias Sandström DVAI DC 43     19 14.97 44.92 11.75                 14.58     15.2                      
371 Anton Mourad Solna AIK DC 43   111 22 14.7 44.09 10.72                     15.09         14.35              
372 Bo Cassel Oasen DK 42 1 119 20 16.3 48.9 8.52                   16.3                          
373 Anders Johansson 181 DC 42 1 133 17 15.92 47.76 7.37               15.92                              
374 Paulina Söderström Steel Tons DC 42     18 17.77 53.3 9.21 17.77                                            
375 Johnny Bäckström Stockholm Dart Fighters 42     20 16.33 48.98 12.03                               16.33              
376 Tomas Falerot Steel Tons DC 42     21 15.24 45.72 8.11       15.33       15.23                              
377 Carina Koskela Märsta Arlanda Dart 42     23 15.03 45.08 10.18 15.03                                            
378 Christian Andersson Belkin Power DC 41 3 160 14 22.5 67.51 6.6     22.5                                        
379 John Löfgren Batalj DK 41 1   23 14.21 42.64 10.95                               14.21              
380 Jonas Zallin Oasen DK 41 2   18 15.39 46.16 15.9                                   15.39          
381 Roger Berglund Old Bowler Dart Team 41 3   17 16.55 49.66 8.36                   16.3         20.74                
382 Robert Karlsson Brandbergen Bowling Dart 41     23 15.47 46.4 8.34                         15.47                    
383 Mats Eklund IK La Gamba Pil 41 2   16 14.72 44.15 11.02                         14.72                    
384 Kenneth Lundberg Stockholm Dart Fighters 41     20 15.34 46.03 13.62                               15.34              
385 Anders Olofsson Tyresö DC 41 2   17 15.13 45.38 9.73                         15.13                    
386 John Johansson Spikkastarna DK 41     23 14.38 43.13 13.38                                 14.38            
387 Matthias Gustafsson Oasen DK 41   114 18 17.55 52.66 12.05                   17.55                          
388 Johannes Brenning DD Stockholm Dartklubb 41     18 14.6 43.81 9.72                                   14.6          
389 Tobias Alsiö Elektroflyers DC 40 3   19 17.73 53.2 14.35                     17.73                        
390 Helen Borg Spikkastarna DK 40 1   21 15.27 45.82 10.29 15.53                           12.81                
391 Berit Jonsson Ösmo DC 40 1 114 18 14.41 43.23 16.86 14.49                       14.3                    
392 Maggan Telkert Old Bowler Dart Team 40     21 13.24 39.72 8.41   12.71                         14.2                
393 Lasse Strömberg Västertorps DC 40     19 15.52 46.55 12.81                       15.52                      
394 Erik Westman Gröna Lyktan DC 40 1   21 17.4 52.21 2.73             17.4                                
395 Tommy Söderström TTVH DC 40 1   19     10.33                                              
396 Joakim Lundberg Sweden Capital 40 1   22 16.55 49.66 6.8         16.55                                    
397 Ralf Björklund Steel Tons DC 40 2   12 18.55 55.66 8.98       18.86               16.55                      
398 Klas Hagberg Bergsfolket DC 40     21 15.14 45.43 12.74                       15.14                      
399 Reine Jakobsson Steel Tons DC 40     21 16.72 50.15 5.24         16.72                                    
400 Lars Erik Enman DVAI DC 40     22 14.9 44.7 17.36                       14.9                      
401 Mats Andersson Rockhangers DC 40     19 16.17 48.51 11.29                             16.17                
402 Christoffer Grönlund Nynäshamns Dartförening 40 1   17 14.82 44.46 9.05           16.85     15.1       12.94         13.46          
403 Andrew Lingard DC Knivderby 40 1   19 15.97 47.92 10.3                     15.97                        
404 Petri Markkanen Picasso DC 39 2 111 21 15.26 45.78 6.79               15.26                              
405 Stefan Berg Nynäshamns Dartförening 39     18 16.01 48.02 9.32                 16.01                            
406 Kai Kraft 181 DC 39     23 16.45 49.36 2.37               16.45                              
407 Leif Säkkinen Etanol DC 39 4   16 18.21 54.62 9.83           18.21     18.11                            
408 Matz Åhlström Backens DC 39   125 24 14.12 42.35 10.78                     14.12                        
409 Per-Eric Bredberg Mitt i DC 39     19 15.64 46.91 6.83             15.44             16.29                  
410 Michael Hedelin Spikkastarna DK 39     19 14.93 44.78 8.14                 14.99           14.71                
411 Christer Karlsson Etanol DC 39 1   19 16.99 50.98 8.58           18.42     16.67                            
412 Johnny Hamilton Tungsten DK 39     22 14.83 44.5 10.2                   15.95 14.78                        
413 Emelie Lindell TTVH DC 39 1   19 13.67 41.02 13.7                                   13.67          
414 Lisa Pettersson DK Pilo 39     26 13.61 40.84 10.26       14.92                   13.41                  
415 Yousef Mortezazadeh-Daragheh DC Knivderby 39 1   21 15.89 47.68 11.74                     15.89                        
416 Jan-Mikael van der Veen Nacka Wermdö DK 39     19 15.07 45.2 5.01                   15.07                          
417 Richard Clarke DC Knivderby 39     21 14.26 42.78 10.96                     14.26                        
418 Torbjörn Höjer VH Sportbar 39   120 20 14.4 43.2 16.64                               14.4              
419 Jari Hokkanen Backens DC 39 2   20 15.39 46.17 13.8                               15.39              
420 Indre Gailiute Krig The Young Ones Dart Club 39 1   18 13.76 41.29 13.29   13.09             14.42                            
421 Robert Telkert Tyresö DC 39     25 14.27 42.8 7.41                         14.27                    
422 Mattias Rodeblad Steel Tons DC 39 1   19 16.33 49 7.45               16.33                              
423 Gunnar Bergström Pix DK 39 1   22 14.67 44 12.11                             14.67                
424 Jennie Voittonen The Young Ones Dart Club 38     21 15 44.99 14.3   15.2   14.52   13.47     15.16                            
425 Urban Wihlborg Solna AIK DC 38 2   19 16.75 50.25 12.99               17.11       16.72                      
426 Marko Hynninen Väsby Dart 38 2   19 16.43 49.3 5.54         16.43                                    
427 Bosse Johansson Tyresö DC 38 2 137 15 17.77 53.32 10.38           18.09             17.16                    
428 Leif Åström Engelbrekt DC 38 1 118 20 16.38 49.14 8.54                       16.38                      
429 Jimmi Schedin Rockhangers DC 38 2   20 19 57.01 5.06       19                                      
430 Tommi Valtonen Tyresö DC 38 1   17 18.4 55.19 4.97     18.05     22.04                                  
431 Tomas Rastemo Hammarby DC 37 1   19 14.74 44.22 11.19                       14.74                      
432 Kent Lindquist Pix DK 37     19 14.51 43.52 9.98                             14.51                
433 Mikael Nordin Järfälla DC 37   156 22 16.48 49.43 8.41                   16.4 18.11                        
434 Kenneth Hammarlund Järfälla DC 37 2 111 19 15.72 47.16 12.1                     15.72                        
435 Sören Strömberg Tungsten DK 37 1 115 22 14.53 43.59 11.62                   15.82 14.46                        
436 Pär Andersson Bergsfolket DC 37 1   22 15.7 47.11 12.14                       15.94           12.46          
437 Thomas Bergman Engelbrekt DC 37 2   19 15.76 47.27 7.5                       15.76                      
438 Heikki Helelä Engelbrekt DC 37     22 15.07 45.2 10.73                       15.07                      
439 Per Höstner Gröna Lyktan DC 37 1 113 19 16.94 50.83 9.76                 16.94                            
440 Fredrik Vikner AC Dart Club 37 1   20 15.81 47.44 8.56                 15.81                            
441 John Niemi DD Stockholm Dartklubb 37     21 14.55 43.65 14.39                                   14.55          
442 Rolf (Roffe) Mattsson Etanol DC 37 2 127 17 17.56 52.68 9.08           17.56                                  
443 Johan Krig The Young Ones Dart Club 37     20 16.67 50.02 8.62                 16.67                            
444 Simon Skilberg Nynäshamns Dartförening 37 2   15 17.9 53.7 8.84                 17.9                            
445 Joakim Blomqvist Oilers DK 36 1 120 20 18.24 54.73 4.83                   18.24                          
446 Camilla Ström Märsta Arlanda Dart 36     20 15.29 45.88 7.01 15.29                                            
447 Kajsa-Lena Fredriksson Spikkastarna DK 36 2 112 20 14.56 43.68 10.48 14.62                           13.6                
448 Thomas Holmberg DC Knivderby 36 1   23 15.18 45.53 9.38                     15.18                        
449 Bengt Rydstedt DK Pilo 36 1   19 15.32 45.96 7.03       15.53                   13.03 14.75                
450 Jenny Landelius Brandbergen Bowling Dart 36   120 21 14.8 44.39 8.27 15.34                       14.22                    
451 Patrick Åström Nynäshamns Dartförening 36 2   19 16.67 50.02 6.27                 16.64       17.35                    
452 Göran Åberg Dartbiten 36     20 16.81 50.44 3.96               16.81                              
453 Stefan Johansson Tyresö DC 36 3   21 17.17 51.5 6.95     18.73     17.05                                  
454 Milou Emriksdotter Steel Tons DC 36     25 15.7 47.1 9.39 15.04 15.27           16.65       16.23                      
455 Björn Sjögren Oilers DK 36 1   21 16.17 48.51 8.28                   16.17                          
456 Robert Nilsson Mitt i DC 35 1   19 18.87 56.61 5.87             18.87                                
457 Jörgen Oderstad Sweden Capital 35     21 15.64 46.93 4.33                   15.64                          
458 Michael Resenius Bramglaj RC 35 1   24 15.39 46.18 10.06         15.39                                    
459 Nils - Magnus Eriksson Steel Tons DC 35 2   17 17.51 52.54 11.72                       17.51                      
460 Stefan Flood Solna AIK DC 35 1   22 15.73 47.2 9.06                     15.73                        
461 Seved Rosén Stockholm Super DC 35     18 21.15 63.46 6.54         21.15                                    
462 Joakim Granberg Väsby Dart 35 1 113 13 16.73 50.18 9.8                     16.73                        
463 Jimmy Falk Västertorps DC 35     20 15.45 46.34 8.76                       15.45                      
464 Mats Harlestam 181 DC 34 1   25 14.15 42.45 9.1                           14.15                  
465 Stefan Horn Bålsta Dart Club 34   149 21 15.58 46.73 13.96         17.73           14.87           16.78            
466 Jonas Linden Elektroflyers DC 34     20 14.69 44.06 12.64                     14.69                        
467 Per Paulsson Märsta Arlanda Dart 34 1 113 27 13.66 40.99 11.52                           13.66                  
468 Peter Vahlner Solna AIK DC 34   115 18 16.21 48.63 14.42               17.51     14.79 16.76                      
469 Tommi Sjöberg Oasen DK 34     19 18.29 54.88 5.65                   18.29                          
470 Björn Cederlund Nynäshamns Dartförening 34 1 140 16 17.78 53.34 6.14           17.78                                  
471 Per Bexelius Mjölner DC 34 1   21 15.09 45.26 10.05                       15.09                      
472 Peter Lindell TTVH DC 34     23 17.06 51.19 9.38           17.44                       16.79          
473 Jonny Kuhl Solna AIK DC 34 2   15 16.34 49.03 8.72                       16.34                      
474 Carina Lagerdahl Nacka Wermdö DK 34     22 15.09 45.26 10.63   13.81         16.86         15.32                      
475 Leo Blomberg Solna AIK DC 34   116 19 15.61 46.83 7.79               15.36       16.04   14.97                  
476 Jonas Määttä DK Pilo 33   112 24 14.65 43.95 7.53                             14.65                
477 Rickard Berntsson Picasso DC 33 1   19 14.98 44.93 4.76               14.98                              
478 Mats Pettersson Märsta Arlanda Dart 33     22 15.13 45.4 7.82               15.13                              
479 Lars Jansson Backens DC 33 1   23 13.65 40.94 14.6                               13.65              
480 Birgit Juhola Steel Tons DC 33     21 14.05 42.14 13.43   14.27                     13.92                    
481 Micael Niva Solna AIK DC 33 1   21 14.61 43.82 8.17                     14.61                        
482 Micke Thålin Solna AIK DC 33     19 15.68 47.05 11.08                       15.84       14.37              
483 Rickard Laakkonen Old Bowler Dart Team 33 1 120 25 14.18 42.53 6.69                   13.4         14.24                
484 Joakim Engwall Consign DC 33     26 14.45 43.36 5.33                       14.45                      
485 Ahmed Hamdi Backens DC 33 2 114 18 15.41 46.22 14.69                     15.41                        
486 Vytautas Lideika Mitt i DC 33     21 15.27 45.81 11.76                           15.27                  
487 Tommy Bäckman AC Dart Club 33     23 14.36 43.08 7.2                       14.36                      
488 Lars Gustavsson Tungsten DK 32 1 117 22 15.48 46.44 9.68                     15.48                        
489 Björn Gunnarsson Sweden Capital 32 1   20 15.36 46.09 13.46                   19.49         15.16                
490 Jan-Christer Eriksson Dart Dogs United 32 1   24 13.3 39.91 6.24                           13.3                  
491 Christer Lindblad IK La Gamba Pil 32     19 15.45 46.34 5.83                 15.45                            
492 Ulph Andersson DVAI DC 32 1   21 14.47 43.42 5.83                       14.47                      
493 Carola Storm Västertorps DC 32 1   22 14.82 44.45 7.83                       14.82                      
494 Björn Adolfsson Mjölner DC 32 2   20 13.7 41.1 8.04                       13.7                      
495 Richárd Mergl Engelen DC 32 2   23 16.88 50.63 8.04       17.27                     16.58                
496 Leo Eriksson Munnukka Picasso DC 32     24 15 44.99 7.01               16.11                 13.25            
497 Amanda Ross-Langley Stockholm Bullseye DC 32     26 13.66 40.97 3.93 13.66       13.61     13.93           13.38                  
498 Sofia de la Prada y Monteagudo Steel Tons DC 31   152 24 15.4 46.19 7.29 15.4                                            
499 Maria Rydell Steel Tons DC 31     22 15.11 45.33 8.91 15.05     16.59           14.94     15.01                    
500 Jesper Voittonen The Young Ones Dart Club 31 1   18 15.79 47.36 9.38           14.92     15.83                            
501 Mathias Erson Stockholm Bullseye DC 31   118 24 14.1 42.29 8.68               15.51           13.26                  
502 Björn Karlsson Väsby Dart 31 1   20 13.44 40.32 8.9                     13.44                        
503 Stefan Wennerholm Mitt i DC 31 1 120 19 17.32 51.97 5.85             17.52             16.78                  
504 Zaida Andersson Steel Tons DC 31 2   22 16.97 50.91 7.63 16.18   20.01                   15.42                    
505 Marcus Elffors Stockholm Super DC 31     16 19.98 59.94 4.86         19.98                                    
506 Greger Andersson Väsby Dart 31   140 18 17.42 52.25 5.44         17.42                                    
507 Tobbe Lindberg Spikkastarna DK 31 1   19 16.12 48.37 7.88                 16.45           13.12                
508 Therese Dodzeén Ösmo DC 31     23 14.23 42.69 9.51 14.23                                            
509 Oskar Andersson Pewter Tankard DC 31 1   22 14.67 44.01 7.5                     14.67                        
510 Andreas Lissbol Steel Tons DC 31 4 122 18 18.9 56.71 12.28               18.9                              
511 Stefan Sundberg Batalj DK 31     21 14.83 44.49 5.53               14.83                              
512 Christer Andersson Bålsta Dart Club 31     24 14.24 42.73 12.89         14.25           14.66           14.16            
513 Mille Millqvist Väsby Dart 31     22 14.19 42.58 10.14         15.38           14.13                        
514 Johan Svärd Bogstedt IK La Gamba Pil 31 2   17 15.1 45.31 7.88                         15.1                    
515 Arne Karjalainen Backens DC 30     21 14.78 44.35 12.8                               14.78              
516 Anders Höglund Dartbiten 30 1 127 17 16.44 49.31 7.08               16.44                              
517 Denny Johansson Hammarby DC 30 2 167 21 14.33 42.98 9.21                       14.33                      
518 Robert Pettersson Solna AIK DC 30 1 120 19 17.35 52.06 12.85               17.35                              
519 Anita Good Nacka Wermdö DK 30     22 14.31 42.94 11.44   14.28         17.33         12.38                      
520 Hans Johansson Engelen DC 30 2   17 19.43 58.3 7.95       19.43                                      
521 Niklas Dahlgren Nacka Wermdö DK 30     23 15.02 45.06 7.69                       15.02                      
522 Anders Mattsson Brandbergen Bowling Dart 30     23 14.51 43.54 6.41                         14.51                    
523 Jari Virta Rockhangers DC 30 1 120 21 17.58 52.74 8.66       17.4                 17.66                    
524 Bernt Halling Bergsfolket DC 30     29 13.1 39.3 8.52                                   13.1          
525 Micael Sjöbeck IK La Gamba Pil 30 1   22 13.31 39.92 10.72                                   13.31          
526 Michael Billberg DVAI DC 30     28 14.3 42.89 9.79                 14.83     13.9                      
527 Björne Jensen Old Bowler Dart Team 30 1 161 18 18.45 55.34 10.8                   18.59         17.28                
528 Rickard Orrebrink Järfälla DC 30     23 14.43 43.29 13.76                   14.31 14.44                        
529 Kenny Bönström Backens DC 29     20 13.33 40 9.56                     15.07         13.2              
530 Victor Sundberg Stockholm Bullseye DC 29     23 15.52 46.57 6.27         15.6     15.58           14.74                  
531 Liz Larsson Oilers DK 29 1   22 14.98 44.94 11.54 15.2                 12                          
532 Kaj Hänninen Elektroflyers DC 29     17 15.32 45.95 6.76             14.23       15.45                        
533 Per Sjöberg Sweden Capital 29 1   24 14.82 44.46 7.04                   14.82                          
534 Susanne Sjögren Oilers DK 29     22 14.91 44.73 12.95 14.55     16.15           15.59         16.46                
535 Sandra Levin Tano Märsta Arlanda Dart 29   112 19 14.25 42.75 7.9 14.25                                            
536 Kjell Persson Pewter Tankard DC 29     19 15.53 46.6 8.82                               15.53              
537 Stig Kvarnehag Mjölner DC 29 1   27 14.41 43.22 4.19                       14.41                      
538 Robert Axelsson Stockholm Dart Fighters 29     19 14.77 44.32 12.67                               14.77              
539 Kent Olani Bålsta Dart Club 29     22 15.48 46.45 14.26                     15.48                        
540 Hugo Jansson Nynäshamns Dartförening 29 1   22 14.55 43.66 13.15                                   14.55          
541 Fredrik Hill IK La Gamba Pil 29 1 150 19 17.15 51.44 6.92                 17.15                            
542 Erik Fellman AC Dart Club 29     19 13.63 40.88 15.04                       13.85     14.12   13.49            
543 Katarina Wiklund Gröna Lyktan DC 28     22 15.15 45.44 6.98                 15.15                            
544 Leif Nilsson Bergsfolket DC 28     24 14.19 42.57 6.23                       14.39           13.78          
545 Per Orlebäck Järfälla DC 28     24 13.69 41.06 9.07                     13.69                        
546 Vesa Pihlajamäki Märsta Arlanda Dart 28     19 17.12 51.35 12.11             16.26 17.24                              
547 Erland Moberg Svedmyra DK 28     24 13.82 41.47 10.87                               13.82              
548 Mina Bredberg Stockholm Bullseye DC 28     25 13.93 41.79 7.33 13.91       13.96     13.96                              
549 Mikael Lignelius Faster Annas DC 28     22 14.54 43.62 7.33                     14.54                        
550 Mikael Österberg Ösmo DC 28 1   20 15.31 45.93 8.46                         15.31                    
551 Kristian Thålin Stockholm Super DC 28 2   19 18.76 56.27 3.54         18.76                                    
552 Kenneth Svensson Oilers DK 28 1   20 17.82 53.47 6.88       17.94           17.6                          
553 Lars Andersson Nacka Wermdö DK 28     21 14.51 43.54 7.26                                   14.51          
554 Peter Thompson DC Knivderby 28 1   20 14.43 43.29 10.16                     14.43                        
555 Håkan Alvgren Pewter Tankard DC 27     23 13.29 39.88 10.52                               13.29              
556 Bengt Falk Faster Annas DC 27     23 13.56 40.68 5.39                     13.56                        
557 Charlott Hultqvist Spikkastarna DK 27   113 23 13.41 40.23 10.8   13.41                                          
558 Jan Elb Lärkan DK 27   111 18 16.14 48.43 10.97                           16.14                  
559 Magnus Nilsson Ösmo DC 27 3   19 15.86 47.59 11.66                         15.86                    
560 Carina Hammarbäck Oilers DK 27 1   26 12.94 38.82 11.22 14.35 12.48                                          
561 Lillen Ruggia Engelen DC 27     19 17.53 52.58 7.15       17.84                     16.67                
562 Christer Renstorp Tungsten DK 27     19 14.91 44.72 5.59                     14.91                        
563 Eva Nordlander Mjölner DC 27     22 14.1 42.3 10.37 14.11                     14.04                      
564 Per Eriksson Väsby Dart 27 1   22 14.96 44.87 7.59                     14.96                        
565 Kenneth Jakobsson Etanol DC 27     20 14.33 43 5.59                 14.33                            
566 Per Vall Ösmo DC 27   123 15 14.61 43.83 9.99                                   14.61          
567 Nicklas Kjellin Nynäshamns Dartförening 27     23 13.91 41.74 10.59                         12.71         13.99          
568 Göran Siegers Steel Tons DC 27     22 15.02 45.06 11.71                       15.02                      
569 Åke Sunding Tungsten DK 27     24 13.03 39.08 11.6                                 13.03            
570 Stefan Wahlund Pix DK 27   151 20 15.37 46.11 9.23                             15.37                
571 Rickard Sieverts Norrtelje DC 27     25 13.02 39.05 5.27                     13.02                        
572 Patrik Skarnäs Solna AIK DC 27 1   23 12.86 38.57 11.4                     12.26           12.88            
573 Roger Centerström AC Dart Club 26   130 24 14.61 43.84 8.78                 15.26     14.51         14.31            
574 Christer Nyman Nynäshamns Dartförening 26 1   24 13.61 40.83 3.73                         13.61                    
575 Kristina Kahn Nacka Wermdö DK 26 1   23 13.66 40.99 5.52   13.66                                          
576 Tomas Engström Nacka Wermdö DK 26     21 14.48 43.44 7.01                       14.48                      
577 Kentha Österberg Etanol DC 26     21 15.45 46.34 4.91                 15.45                            
578 Angeli Holmberg Steel Tons DC 26     22 14.68 44.05 6.01 13.5                       15.97                    
579 Martin Thybelius IK La Gamba Pil 26     16 15.41 46.23 7.76                 15.34       15.57                    
580 Conny Carlsson IK La Gamba Pil 26     20 15.52 46.55 7.44                 14.33       15.79                    
581 Arne Nordfjäll IK La Gamba Pil 26   126 23 13.13 39.4 11.73                                   13.13          
582 Örjan Fritz Batalj DK 26   118 24 14.89 44.67 9.73                               14.89              
583 Dennis Eirand AC Dart Club 26 2   17 17.08 51.24 7.46                       17.08                      
584 Christer Svensson AC Dart Club 26     24 13.92 41.76 5.37                       13.92                      
585 Michael Wenman Dartanjang DK 26     20 16.7 50.11 3.51                 16.7                            
586 Fredrik Rodeblad Steel Tons DC 26     21 16.46 49.39 4.58               16.46                              
587 Leif Frykengård VH Sportbar 26     28 13.79 41.36 9.47                         13.96     13.7              
588 Hans-Olov Nahlén Bålsta Dart Club 26 1   18 14.75 44.25 10.1                     14.75                        
589 Fredrik Allqvie Sweden Capital 26     21 12.96 38.88 11.43                   14.08         13.37   12.75            
590 Patrik Ljungkvist Bålsta Dart Club 26     21 14.26 42.77 10.04         14.5           14.53           14.14            
591 Joel Lundberg Pewter Tankard DC 26     21 14.17 42.51 5.58                     14.17                        
592 Jens Löfgren IK La Gamba Pil 25     23 14.67 44.02 9.55                 16.04       16.53         14.17          
593 Anders Nygren Södra Dart Sällskapet 25 1 118 21 14.21 42.64 7.83                             14.21                
594 Kefa Olsson Stockholm Dart Fighters 25     24 13.98 41.95 10.46                               13.98              
595 Ida Garamvölgyi AC Dart Club 25   124 27 13.5 40.5 10.18                             13.59   13.38            
596 Jonas Lye Batalj DK 25     23 14.69 44.06 8.77                               14.69              
597 Raymond Hansson Steel Tons DC 25 1   25 13.97 41.92 5.13                       13.97                      
598 Anetté Tillbom Solna AIK DC 25   123 17 18.84 56.53 6.63               18.84                              
599 Johan Blüme 181 DC 25   121 21 15.54 46.63 4.59               15.48           15.97                  
600 Staffan Svensson Södra Dart Sällskapet 25 1   24 13.19 39.57 6.38                             13.19                
601 Peter Sjöblom DD Stockholm Dartklubb 25     22 13.51 40.53 9.62                                   13.51          
602 Håkan Nilsson Södra Dart Sällskapet 25     23 13.67 41.02 6.05                             13.67                
603 Mattias Englund Rehn Bålsta Dart Club 25 2   20 16.79 50.37 9.18                     16.51           16.92            
604 Christer Söderström Nynäshamns Dartförening 24     23 13.83 41.5 8.78                         13.94         13.06          
605 Hugo Ryckert Dartanjang DK 24 1   21 16.05 48.14 6.99                 16.05                            
606 Ola Holmberg Bramglaj RC 24     24 16.33 48.98 2.25         16.33                                    
607 Mats Westberg Järfälla DC 24     27 13.33 39.98 6.84                     13.33                        
608 Mikael Edberg Backens DC 24     19 15.4 46.21 12.65       18.68             15.24                        
609 Jan Christer Apelqvist Solna AIK DC 24 2   19 14.97 44.9 11.8                               14.97              
610 Mattias Vikström AC Dart Club 24   124 19 17.1 51.3 10.16                 17.91     16.18                      
611 Mikael Holmström Nacka Wermdö DK 24     20 17.43 52.28 5.61             17.37     18.54               16.7          
612 Pia Arnbacke Steel Tons DC 24   122 21 14 42.01 8.52                         14                    
613 Peter Fredriksson DVAI DC 24   116 21 14.91 44.74 7.96                 14.71     15.67                      
614 Thomas Håkansson Consign DC 24 1   23 14.52 43.57 3.48                       14.52                      
615 Erik "Slipgrip" Wennevold IK La Gamba Pil 24   117 20 15.94 47.83 8.59                 15.91       16.34                    
616 Tom Norrman TTVH DC 24     22 13.03 39.08 8.58                                   13.03          
617 Helena Lambrekts-Sandberg Engelen DC 24     29 13.05 39.14 7.69       13.43                     12.99                
618 Robin Robin Tungsten DK 24     23 13.45 40.35 7.25                     11.77           13.51            
619 Ulf Bergqvist Lärkan DK 24     21 13.3 39.9 7.56                           13.3                  
620 Mikael Westander Stockholm Bullseye DC 23   118 30 13.91 41.73 4.96                           13.91                  
621 Thomas Wrede Sweden Capital 23     25 13.5 40.49 6.02                   14.84         13.38                
622 Johanna Petersson Nynäshamns Dartförening 23     22 14.16 42.49 4.36                         14.16                    
623 Christer Gustafsson Tyresö DC 23     27 13.46 40.38 9.13                                   13.46          
624 Lars Siljelid Mitt i DC 23     19 17.29 51.88 5.63             17.29                                
625 Stefan Thuresson PK Pilsättarna 23 2   24 13.55 40.66 8.59                                   13.55          
626 Lena Velander Järfälla DC 23     26 13.29 39.87 9.16   13.56                 12.69                        
627 Rolf Sjölund Svedmyra DK 23     20 13.53 40.59 10.69                               13.53              
628 Anna-Lena Olsson Solna AIK DC 23     26 13.54 40.63 6.3   13.56                           13.3              
629 Kurt Svensson Solna AIK DC 23     26 13.29 39.86 8.3                                 13.29            
630 Hans Öhman Märsta Arlanda Dart 23     25 13.12 39.36 8.99                           13.12                  
631 Pia Airisniemi Etanol DC 23 1   24 15.81 47.44 3.28           15.81                                  
632 Bo Rydén AC Dart Club 23     17 14.16 42.49 7.82                       13.2     14.4   14.27            
633 Rein Rauden IK La Gamba Pil 23     27 13.5 40.49 5.78                         13.5                    
634 Björn Nilcrants Tungsten DK 23 1 120 18 14.59 43.76 7.26                     14.59                        
635 Dick Andersson DK Pilo 23     24 12.9 38.69 7.8                           12.75 13.84                
636 Stellan Lindholm Steel Tons DC 23     25 14.28 42.85 7.99                       14.28                      
637 Thomas Norgren IK La Gamba Pil 23     19 15.59 46.78 7.08                 15.28       18.8                    
638 Peter Strandquist TTVH DC 23     23 13.39 40.17 8.23                                   13.39          
639 Patrik Makris Nynäshamns Dartförening 23 2   23 14.58 43.73 8.16                 14.63       14.22         15.22          
640 Hans Ekström Gröna Lyktan DC 23     19 16.04 48.13 4.46             17.21   15.83                            
641 Mikael Ljunggren Stockholm Bullseye DC 23     25 11.94 35.83 7.7               11.27           12.04                  
642 Björn Aggemyr DK Pilo 23     27 13.44 40.32 4.57       12.82                     13.47                
643 Kim Sundin Tyresö DC 23   120 21 13.76 41.28 8.49                         13.71         13.84          
644 Adam Hasslert Pewter Tankard DC 22 1   20 13.74 41.21 6.53                     13.74                        
645 Peter Jorhem Tyresö DC 22     27 13.8 41.41 6.96                                   13.8          
646 Fredrik Rosén Steel Tons DC 22     22 17 51 4.99         17                                    
647 Fredrik Malmekrans Spikkastarna DK 22     29 12.99 38.96 11.32                                 12.99            
648 Roger Pettersson Märsta Arlanda Dart 22     20 13.52 40.55 8.58                           13.52                  
649 Henrik Sundholm Tyresö DC 22 1   23 14.1 42.3 8.27                         14.1                    
650 Jaqueline Alpvik Sweden Capital 22     23 16.05 48.16 6.43 15.78                 18.11                          
651 Toni Rolff Nacka Wermdö DK 22   116 24 13.28 39.84 6.65                             13.28                
652 Camilla Svensson Sivenius The Young Ones Dart Club 22 1   22 13.38 40.14 9.83   13.03             15.19                            
653 Leif Pöyhönen Brandbergen Bowling Dart 22     31 13.97 41.91 2.5                         13.97                    
654 Bo Jansson Bålsta Dart Club 22     21 14.63 43.9 6.31                     14.63                        
655 Ove Otter VH Sportbar 22 1   22 15.4 46.19 5.91                         15.63     15.19              
656 Annelie Tuunanen Angberg Solna AIK DC 22 1   24 12.7 38.09 6.05   12.7                                          
657 Carl-Arne Nilsson PK Pilsättarna 22     28 12.38 37.15 7.11                                   12.38          
658 Roger Rehn The Young Ones Dart Club 22     20 15.63 46.89 4.85                 15.63                            
659 Göran Bohm Nacka Wermdö DK 22     21 15.55 46.66 5.94                       15.18     16.29                
660 Therese Torpling DK Pilo 22     20 13.44 40.33 6.67                           13.44                  
661 Mikael Kortesalmi Steel Tons DC 22     17 17.98 53.93 5.19               17.98                              
662 Magnus Adolfsson Järfälla DC 22     24 13.76 41.27 4.2                   13.57 13.86                        
663 Teodor Olsson IK La Gamba Pil 22   117 21 16.42 49.25 11.18                         16.32         17.89          
664 Michaela Räisänen Nacka Wermdö DK 22     28 11.85 35.54 8.89   11.52                               12          
665 Axel Sundberg Sweden Capital 22     24 13.87 41.62 13.6                   14.95         15.34   13.64            
666 Gavin Kilvington Mjölner DC 22     15 15.71 47.12 6.32                       15.71                      
667 Marko Kozina Järfälla DC 22     20 17.31 51.94 4.1