Stockholms Dartförbund (StDF) 2019/2020
Alla Spelare - Kortast Set



  Namn Klubb Ton 180 Högsta
Utgång
Kortast
Set
Pilsnitt
Totalt
Pilsnitt
3 pilar
Outstanding
Player
Poäng
SLD D1 SL SE 1A 1B 1FM 2A 2B 2FM 3A 3B 3C 3FA 3FB 4A 4FA 4FB X1 X2A X2B RLS CUP
1 Jan Rosenberg Mitt i DC 103 2 119 11 18.82 56.47 16.8             18.82                                
2 Roland Lenngren Spikkastarna DK 196 24   11 26.04 78.11 24.15     26.04                                        
3 Daniel Larsson Stockholm Super DC 121 19   11 28.31 84.94 23.18     28.31                                        
4 Carl Källström The Young Ones Dart Club 171 18 145 11 23.89 71.67 26.09     23.89                                        
5 Johan Engström Stockholm Super DC 202 27 152 11 28.45 85.34 35.58     28.45                                        
6 Kevin Doets Sweden Capital 157 47 157 11 27.62 82.87 32.95     28.1   23.86         22.43                          
7 Andreas Lindström Belkin Power DC 79 11   12 23.78 71.35 12.51     23.78                                        
8 Viktor Tingström Spikkastarna DK 132 17 126 12 22.66 67.97 19.35     22.66                                        
9 Ari Nevalainen The Young Ones Dart Club 105 8   12 24.41 73.23 16.82     24.18           24.99                            
10 Micael Löfgren The Young Ones Dart Club 153 16 144 12 24.14 72.41 25.11     24.09     25.29                                  
11 Rickard Tingvall Spikkastarna DK 185 23 127 12 25.14 75.43 27.5     25.2           23.48                            
12 Torbjörn Dahlgren Stockholm Super DC 121 3 161 12 21.91 65.72 18.83     22.1   21.79                                    
13 Edwin Torbjörnsson Belkin Power DC 143 10 116 12 26.29 78.87 23.96     26.29                                        
14 Konrad Hyltén Steel Tons DC 171 10 128 12 23.3 69.9 18.56     23.3                                        
15 Linus Persson Solna AIK DC 98 3 125 12 20.58 61.74 21.65               20.58                              
16 Ralf Björklund Steel Tons DC 40 2   12 18.55 55.66 8.98       18.86               16.55                      
17 Jeffrey de Graaf Stockholm Super DC 184 18 160 12 25.84 77.52 28.65     25.81   26.84                                    
18 Weine Ekström Nynäshamns Dartförening 80 2   13 20 59.99 11.29           20                                  
19 Andrée Bomander Stockholm Super DC 108 3 127 13 22.84 68.53 18.62     22.13   24.71                                    
20 David Pettersson The Young Ones Dart Club 182 15 128 13 25.05 75.16 24.93     25.05                                        
21 Martin Koverhult Belkin Power DC 161 11 146 13 24.49 73.48 20.92     24.49                                        
22 Richard Hagel Stockholm Super DC 43 3   13 17.69 53.08 12.14         17.69                                    
23 John Vesterlund Backens DC 136 15 117 13 21.65 64.95 22.36       21.65                                      
24 Mats Andersson Steel Tons DC 21 1   13 21.83 65.5 4.96     21.02 22.68                                      
25 Fredrik Ottosson Sweden Capital 108 2 120 13 20.92 62.75 15.46     20.93   19.81         21.33                          
26 Oskar Lukasiak Belkin Power DC 143 11 146 13 26.95 80.86 19.54     26.95                                        
27 Krister Andersen The Young Ones Dart Club 163 16 130 13 24.58 73.74 19.97     24.69           21.78                            
28 Tommy Pilblad Stockholm Super DC 154 10 116 13 25.8 77.4 20.48     25.8                                        
29 Richard Johansson Spikkastarna DK 162 11 158 13 23.11 69.34 21.78     23.11                                        
30 Joakim Silverplats Mitt i DC 153 5 160 13 22.59 67.76 16.04     22.59       22.52                                
31 Tony Åhman Dartanjang DK 122 5 136 13 20.63 61.89 15.29       20.63                                      
32 Joakim Granberg Väsby Dart 35 1 113 13 16.73 50.18 9.8                     16.73                        
33 Ronnie Lund TTVH DC 106   130 13 22.04 66.12 20.96           22.04                                  
34 Fredrik Sivertsson Dartbiten 48 1   13 15.54 46.62 5.13               15.54                              
35 Alexander Rundberg Spikkastarna DK 44 2 118 13 22.7 68.1 8.6           22.7                                  
36 Veikko Valtonen Tyresö DC 149 2 122 13 22.21 66.63 12.95     22.21                                        
37 Joakim Öberg Stockholm Super DC 156 8 150 13 24.16 72.48 23.79     24.16                                        
38 Peter Aland Dartanjang DK 186 5   13 22.57 67.72 23.27       22.57                                      
39 Jonas Andersson Nynäshamns Dartförening 98 7 119 13 20.21 60.63 15.21           20.21                                  
40 Anton Östlund Steel Tons DC 149 11 160 13 22.94 68.82 19.32     22.94                                        
41 Stefan Appelbo Batalj DK 87 11 117 14 20.29 60.86 20.44               20.29                              
42 Jonas Fredriksson Belkin Power DC 146 7 120 14 24.21 72.64 16.55     24.21                                        
43 Magnus Evermo Brandbergen Bowling Dart 44     14 18.48 55.44 10.89                         18.48                    
44 Kent Wiman Norrtelje DC 87 2   14 17.92 53.75 13.27         17.92                                    
45 Magnus Jansson Nynäshamns Dartförening 53 5 155 14 22.47 67.4 15.77           22.65     22.77       26.84         18.11          
46 Christer Dahlberg Etanol DC 82 1 150 14 19.99 59.98 14.49                 19.99                            
47 Kim Ejderfjäll Mitt i DC 126 1   14 21.54 64.63 11.33     21.6       21.16                                
48 Christian Andersson Belkin Power DC 41 3 160 14 22.5 67.51 6.6     22.5                                        
49 Stefan Nordström DK Pilo 148 14 128 14 21.8 65.41 19.39       21.8                                      
50 Alexander Hanna Oilers DK 109 11 136 14 20.78 62.34 18.77       20.7           23.48                          
51 Stefan Sandell Picasso DC 67 2 146 14 17.66 52.99 16.05               17.66                              
52 Joachim Tholf Engelen DC 130 8   14 20.6 61.8 19.67       20.6                                      
53 Torbjörn Jansson Steel Tons DC 123 7 117 14 20.26 60.79 16.08     18.78 20.34                                      
54 Veine Hagen The Young Ones Dart Club 146 9 164 14 24.56 73.69 23.25     24.55           24.85                            
55 Michael Broström Märsta Arlanda Dart 123 2 118 14 19.2 57.61 20.07             19.1 20.43                              
56 Per-Åke Sjögren Oilers DK 89 6 152 14 20.07 60.2 15.92       20.6           18.41                          
57 Thomas Bergström Tyresö DC 134 6 113 14 22.63 67.89 11.54     22.63                                        
58 Stefan Ågren The Young Ones Dart Club 130 3 143 14 20.39 61.17 18.07       20.39                                      
59 Ulf Kristiansson Spikkastarna DK 67 1 116 14 20.2 60.61 17.43     21.17     20.71     19.06           17.68                
60 Håkan Jansson Spikkastarna DK 86 4 140 14 20.73 62.19 15.92           20.73                                  
61 Ricky Nauman Stockholm Super DC 58 5 164 14 27.31 81.94 8.21     27.31                                        
62 Mats Karlsson Engelen DC 153 7 115 14 23.22 69.66 22.45       23.22                                      
63 Daniel Thonberg Bramglaj RC 109 5 115 14 21.52 64.56 17.06         21.52                                    
64 Robert Södervall Steel Tons DC 108 12 112 14 20.58 61.73 8.71     20.58                                        
65 Gunilla Fredriksson Steel Tons DC 75     14 18.42 55.26 13.59   17.46   18.97 17.81                                    
66 Eero Tikka DK Pilo 105     14 19.22 57.65 10.13       19.22                                      
67 Tony Berlin DK Pilo 97 10 140 14 18.11 54.33 12.22       18.06                     19.19                
68 Roger Bornholm Oilers DK 76 2 130 14 17.27 51.82 11.96       17.47           16.22                          
69 Magnus Åkerlund Belkin Power DC 146 8 167 14 23.69 71.08 15.12     23.69                                        
70 Gino Marcius The Young Ones Dart Club 172 5 134 14 23.1 69.29 17.07     23.1                                        
71 Joakim Ekner Mitt i DC 160 8 150 14 22.77 68.32 15.58     22.77                                        
72 Robert Fancsali Engelen DC 98 3   14 19.09 57.26 10.87       19.09                                      
73 Robert Brännström Steel Tons DC 79 3   14 18.36 55.07 19     20.7                   17.89                    
74 Björn Grimborg Ösmo DC 97 2   14 18.91 56.74 20.28                         18.91                    
75 Elvis Smajic Solna AIK DC 48 2 148 14 18.6 55.8 19.6               19.13       18.42                      
76 Anders Lijsing Norrtelje DC 48     15 23.24 69.73 9.77         23.24                                    
77 Henrik Hollsten Backens DC 96 2 148 15 18.47 55.4 11.02       18.47                                      
78 Christian Johansson IK La Gamba Pil 92 5 120 15 21.36 64.07 19.44                 21.28       22.77                    
79 Thobias Johnsson Spikkastarna DK 174 4 151 15 24.32 72.95 16.85     24.32                                        
80 Tommy Brage Batalj DK 78 3 154 15 19.64 58.92 17.65               19.64                              
81 Robert Goth Mitt i DC 84 1   15 25.25 75.76 8.2     25.25                                        
82 Ulf Liman Steel Tons DC 92 2 150 15 18.8 56.4 12.22       18.8                                      
83 Jan Lisell Tyresö DC 130 9   15 20.75 62.25 10.32     20.75                                        
84 Tony Edström Mitt i DC 135 5   15 22.67 68.02 13.65     22.74       22.25                                
85 Håkan Plars Stockholm Super DC 127 4 126 15 22.28 66.85 19.06     22.32   22.11                                    
86 Joacim Jonasson Mitt i DC 193 15   15 23.81 71.44 23.38     23.81                                        
87 Peter Reisner Bramglaj RC 92 2 152 15 20.39 61.17 19.54         20.39                                    
88 Christoffer Borg Faster Annas DC 81 1 120 15 18.02 54.06 9.81             18.02                                
89 Björn Wahlström Sweden Capital 115 7 122 15 20.49 61.48 12.8     20.55   20.11                                    
90 Lars Johansson Tungsten DK 69 1 129 15 17.39 52.18 17.37                   17.26 18.01                        
91 Thomas Dahlström Botvid DC 61 2 123 15 20.33 60.98 14.82                 20.33                            
92 Johan Legerstam 181 DC 77 1   15 18.2 54.61 13.9               18.2                              
93 Jesper Rönnqvist Nacka Wermdö DK 84 5 130 15 19.81 59.43 15.55             19.81                                
94 Tomas Prag Nacka Wermdö DK 96 3 119 15 19.25 57.76 10.65             19.25                                
95 Rolf Rosenvik Engelen DC 141 4 118 15 18.65 55.96 23.58       18.65                                      
96 Jari Tuunanen Engelen DC 16 1 120 15 22.34 67.01 3.55       22.34                                      
97 Pär Ek The Young Ones Dart Club 115 6 170 15 23.24 69.72 22.19     26.69 23.33         20.45                            
98 Charlotte Olausson Spikkastarna DK 11   124 15 19.27 57.81 4.92 19.27                                            
99 Kari Dagudde Tyresö DC 101 2   15 20.5 61.49 7.76     20.5                                        
100 Tommi Suomala Etanol DC 66 4   15 18.14 54.41 10.91           18.16     17.84                            
101 Stig Wegander Stockholm Super DC 20 1 118 15 17.71 53.14 4.5         17.71                                    
102 Jesper Bergström Mitt i DC 125 1 111 15 20.06 60.19 11.28     20.59       19.52                                
103 Tommy Söderström Oilers DK 88 1 156 15 21.55 64.64 16.37       22.47           20.34         18.56                
104 Mats Johnstone Oilers DK 112 3 118 15 20.96 62.88 18.94       20.96                                      
105 Bosse Johansson Tyresö DC 38 2 137 15 17.77 53.32 10.38           18.09             17.16                    
106 Staffan Flink Steel Tons DC 48   136 15 17.67 53 11.34         17.68             17.63                      
107 Benny Östlund IK La Gamba Pil 43 1   15 15.31 45.93 9.14                         15.31                    
108 Roger Pettersson Västertorps DC 8 3   15 17.34 52.01 3.28                       17.34                      
109 Tommy Jonsén Belkin Power DC 60 1 160 15 22.17 66.52 9.76     22.17                                        
110 Ullis Bill Mjölner DC 63 4   15 15.42 46.25 17.52 15.05                     16.36                      
111 Ricardo Granato Stockholm Bullseye DC 58 4 160 15 19.5 58.51 10.19         19.5                                    
112 Rickard Lerdell Gröna Lyktan DC 63 1   15 17.91 53.73 8.15             17.91                                
113 Peter Sajwani Dartanjang DK 15     15 22.08 66.25 3.09       22.08                                      
114 Mats Andersson Spikkastarna DK 166 5 140 15 21.99 65.97 17.65     21.99                                        
115 Juha Mäyrämäki Engelen DC 128 5 160 15 18.83 56.49 18.7       18.89                     17.28                
116 Craig Wilson Stockholm Bullseye DC 46 1 126 15 17.1 51.29 8.69         17.1                                    
117 Nils Rudwall Dartanjang DK 163 4 121 15 20.73 62.2 22.4       20.73                                      
118 Freddie Blomstrand Nynäshamns Dartförening 96 4   15 21.35 64.04 17.17           21.35                                  
119 Mattias Andersson The Young Ones Dart Club 146 5   15 21.34 64.01 19.82       21.34                                      
120 Tommy Lindström Steel Tons DC 164 4 144 15 22.71 68.14 15.35     22.71                                        
121 Fredrik Sjöberg TTVH DC 77 2 124 15 20.83 62.5 13.56           20.83                                  
122 Jimmy Dodzeén Ösmo DC 50     15 17.45 52.35 15.78                         17.65         14.74          
123 John Larsson Dartanjang DK 131 5 145 15 22.12 66.37 22.71       22.12                                      
124 Per Vall Ösmo DC 27   123 15 14.61 43.83 9.99                                   14.61          
125 Peter Söron Oasen DK 65 3   15 18.25 54.74 12.17                   18.25                          
126 Jonny Kuhl Solna AIK DC 34 2   15 16.34 49.03 8.72                       16.34                      
127 Guillermo Pomar Lopez Bålsta Dart Club 105 3   15 19.95 59.86 18.34         19.95                                    
128 Simon Skilberg Nynäshamns Dartförening 37 2   15 17.9 53.7 8.84                 17.9                            
129 Joachim Johansson Backens DC 85 5 161 15 18.12 54.36 8.37       18.12                                      
130 Fredrik Lingvall Mitt i DC 74     15 19.92 59.75 9.87     21.7       19.39                                
131 Andreas Andersson Kraft Tyresö DC 63 1   15 19.44 58.31 9.87           19.44                                  
132 Miika Mustaniemi Bålsta Dart Club 87 5 122 15 20.46 61.38 16.7         20.46                                    
133 Gavin Kilvington Mjölner DC 22     15 15.71 47.12 6.32                       15.71                      
134 Mikael Frykman Botvid DC 68 1   16 19.07 57.21 14.33                 19.07                            
135 Morgan Lundin Gröna Lyktan DC 115 9 118 16 18.72 56.17 16.73             18.72                                
136 Edvin Anglered The Young Ones Dart Club 74 2   16 18.9 56.71 8.82           18.9                                  
137 Leif Säkkinen Etanol DC 39 4   16 18.21 54.62 9.83           18.21     18.11                            
138 Lars Sandblom Sweden Capital 125 12   16 20.68 62.03 8.89     20.68                                        
139 Magnus Eriksson Backens DC 117 2 111 16 19.77 59.3 15.74       19.77                                      
140 Tobias Lundblad Steel Tons DC 74 5 116 16 22.47 67.42 7.79     22.47                                        
141 Magnus Hildén Engelen DC 73     16 18.16 54.49 19.6       19.61                     18.01                
142 Jukka Tervonen Steel Tons DC 64   115 16 18.89 56.67 13.35         18.89                                    
143 Jerry Varis AC Dart Club 47 3 120 16 18.52 55.55 15.26                 18.7     16.16                      
144 Veikko Holmqvist Spikkastarna DK 64 5 131 16 20.25 60.75 13           20.25                                  
145 Christer Tvärnstedt 181 DC 73 1   16 17.79 53.38 14.16               17.79                              
146 Conny Larsson Rockhangers DC 73 7   16 18.01 54.03 17.12       19.56           17.4     18.81                    
147 Martin Thybelius IK La Gamba Pil 26     16 15.41 46.23 7.76                 15.34       15.57                    
148 Joacim Sjöbeck Mitt i DC 96 6 116 16 20.69 62.08 10.85     21.19       19.04                                
149 Thomas Westin TTVH DC 69 1   16 18.85 56.56 9.05           18.85                                  
150 Johan Lööf Stockholm Bullseye DC 98 3   16 20.28 60.85 15.35         20.71     19.95                              
151 Michael Oskarsson Steel Tons DC 109 3   16 21.49 64.47 12.63     21.59   19.6                                    
152 Mats Eklund IK La Gamba Pil 41 2   16 14.72 44.15 11.02                         14.72                    
153 Anders Nylin Norrtelje DC 56   123 16 17.61 52.82 13.72         17.61                                    
154 Tomas Lindström IK La Gamba Pil 71 4 157 16 18.28 54.83 14.85                 18.28                            
155 Björn Cederlund Nynäshamns Dartförening 34 1 140 16 17.78 53.34 6.14           17.78                                  
156 Filip Åhman Dartanjang DK 55 1   16 17.58 52.75 7.25                 17.58                            
157 Rikard Kjellberg Mjölner DC 65 4 158 16 19.87 59.62 11.31           19.87                                  
158 Ronny Elvin Gröna Lyktan DC 61 3   16 19.7 59.09 8.02             19.7                                
159 Marcus Elffors Stockholm Super DC 31     16 19.98 59.94 4.86         19.98                                    
160 Johan Rosander Belkin Power DC 131 4 124 16 22.66 67.97 15.43     22.66                                        
161 Fredrik Lundkvist The Young Ones Dart Club 76   164 16 19.31 57.92 13.18           19.23     19.92                            
162 Karl Båvner Dartanjang DK 100 3 142 16 19.01 57.02 12.79       19         19.13                            
163 Daniel Larsson Rockhangers DC 135 8 146 16 20.91 62.73 16.95       20.91                                      
164 Magnus Kindberg Nacka Wermdö DK 71 3 116 16 20.25 60.74 14.64             20.06     20.8               20.59          
165 Niklas Jansson Batalj DK 70     16 17.86 53.58 14.89               17.86                              
166 Thomas Ramberg Tyresö DC 73 5   16 18.9 56.69 11.26           18.9                                  
167 Sebastian Caris Steel Tons DC 107 3 120 16 19 57 17.95       19.3       18.34         16.24                    
168 Jonas Granberg Rockhangers DC 120 3 146 16 21.1 63.29 21.95                   21.1                          
169 Martin Kask Steel Tons DC 49     16 17.37 52.12 9.38       16.78       17.71         18                    
170 Peo Åkergren IFK Snösätra 100 5 141 16 20.57 61.7 16.33             20.57                                
171 Mikael Carlsson VH Sportbar 81 3 120 16 17.5 52.5 17.87                         17.5                    
172 Mattias Holm Solna AIK DC 78 1 115 16 19.58 58.74 17.18               19.58                              
173 Ricky Dunér Sweden Capital 94 4 126 16 19.41 58.24 8.87     19.68   18.04                                    
174 Peter Svensson 181 DC 55 3   17 17.02 51.07 17.92                           17.02                  
175 Ulf Samuelsson Solna AIK DC 74 3 126 17 17.64 52.92 17.59               17.61     19.3           16.68            
176 Kim Engström Dartanjang DK 64 3   17 19.6 58.8 10.24       19.45         21.08                            
177 Emil Jansson The Young Ones Dart Club 91 6 132 17 21.21 63.63 15.24           21.21                                  
178 Kenneth Nordlund Tyresö DC 84   119 17 19.25 57.76 8.64           19.25                                  
179 Nils - Magnus Eriksson Steel Tons DC 35 2   17 17.51 52.54 11.72                       17.51                      
180 Peter Fogelqvist Oilers DK 62 3   17 16.43 49.28 12.86                   15.13         16.52                
181 Fredrik Merisalo Märsta Arlanda Dart 82     17 16.84 50.53 12.58             16.76 18.81                              
182 Anders Höglund Dartbiten 30 1 127 17 16.44 49.31 7.08               16.44                              
183 Matti Merisalo Märsta Arlanda Dart 80 2   17 17.5 52.51 12.46             16.4 17.88                              
184 Denny Sigfalk Rockhangers DC 114 4   17 18 54 13.76       17.92           17.92         20.88                
185 Roger Backlund Bramglaj RC 65 1 115 17 18.87 56.61 12.36         18.87                                    
186 Peter Jönsson Backens DC 129 6   17 18.89 56.67 14.03       18.89                                      
187 Åke Löving Märsta Arlanda Dart 78 2 113 17 17.04 51.12 12.87               17.04                              
188 Andreas Koldrup Märsta Arlanda Dart 142 2 135 17 20.44 61.32 19.58             20.44                                
189 Dennis Felldin Faster Annas DC 90 3 118 17 17.53 52.59 12.2             17.53                                
190 Jimmy Högerman The Young Ones Dart Club 57     17 17.93 53.78 6.6           17.93                                  
191 Lars Rondahl Spikkastarna DK 52 1   17 18.41 55.22 10.65           18.44     18.3                            
192 Roger Berglund Old Bowler Dart Team 41 3   17 16.55 49.66 8.36                   16.3         20.74                
193 Lars Andersson Bålsta Dart Club 52     17 18.17 54.51 11.41         18.25                       16.89            
194 Ken Wiklund Old Bowler Dart Team 68 1   17 16.72 50.16 12.52                   16.72                          
195 Hans Johansson Engelen DC 30 2   17 19.43 58.3 7.95       19.43                                      
196 Johan Holmström Nacka Wermdö DK 73     17 17.56 52.68 9.86             17.48     18.32                          
197 Richard Good Nacka Wermdö DK 122 2   17 18.95 56.86 14.47             18.95                                
198 Anetté Tillbom Solna AIK DC 25   123 17 18.84 56.53 6.63               18.84                              
199 Susianne Hägvall Steel Tons DC 58   116 17 18.33 54.98 22.32 18.23       18.58                                    
200 Peter Wahtramäe Tyresö DC 103 1 124 17 21.66 64.98 8.31     21.66                                        
201 Anders Johansson 181 DC 42 1 133 17 15.92 47.76 7.37               15.92                              
202 Åke Brunnberg Nynäshamns Dartförening 84 2 120 17 19.53 58.58 14.95           19.53                                  
203 Kaj Hänninen Elektroflyers DC 29     17 15.32 45.95 6.76             14.23       15.45                        
204 Bo Rydén AC Dart Club 23     17 14.16 42.49 7.82                       13.2     14.4   14.27            
205 Kristin Bomander Steel Tons DC 68 2 140 17 18.98 56.95 19.01 19.12   18.27         19.16                              
206 Magdalena Kuhl Spikkastarna DK 80 1   17 15.66 46.99 19.19 16.16               14.92                            
207 Lars Mattsson Brandbergen Bowling Dart 59 2   17 16.01 48.03 14.26                         16.01                    
208 Peter Brose Dart Dogs United 69     17 16.87 50.61 18.2                           16.87                  
209 Micael Almgren Dartanjang DK 49 2 116 17 18.52 55.57 8.26       19.34         16.47                            
210 Pernilla Brodin Sweden Capital 85   150 17 16.56 49.69 20.56 16.02       18.06         17.55                          
211 Philip Blenk Stockholm Super DC 77 6 114 17 18.04 54.12 13.31     17.5   18.13                                    
212 Daniel Ståhl Nynäshamns Dartförening 15 1 130 17 16.56 49.68 5.08                 16.56                            
213 Anders Olofsson Tyresö DC 41 2   17 15.13 45.38 9.73                         15.13                    
214 Conny Nyberg TTVH DC 45 1   17 14.95 44.85 11.07                             14.95                
215 Stefan Renner Mjölner DC 61 2 112 17 19.52 58.57 8.43           19.52                                  
216 Roger Strömvall Mjölner DC 66 2   17 18.91 56.72 8.41           18.91                                  
217 Dennis Eirand AC Dart Club 26 2   17 17.08 51.24 7.46                       17.08                      
218 Timo Takala Väsby Dart 75 3 139 17 19.23 57.68 12.5         19.23                                    
219 Rickard Thörne Gröna Lyktan DC 72   117 17 16.61 49.84 8.74             16.75   14.67                            
220 Malin Karlström Nynäshamns Dartförening 63 4   17 18.15 54.44 13.83           18.6     16.34                            
221 Lars-Erik Karlsson Stockholm Super DC 10     17 20.9 62.7 3.5         20.9                                    
222 Anders Johansson Pix DK 20     17 15.67 47 5.22                             15.67                
223 Robert Kaliszczak Sweden Capital 93 3   17 19.57 58.71 8.77     19.64             18.67                          
224 Stefan Vipp Tyresö DC 117 1   17 19.89 59.68 8.41     19.89                                        
225 Ulf Frövall TTVH DC 59 3   17 19.36 58.07 9.03           19.36                                  
226 Niclas Rolander Steel Tons DC 65 1   17 17.7 53.1 12.75               17.7                              
227 Gunnar Lundqvist Rockhangers DC 111 6 112 17 20.76 62.28 16.45       20.76                                      
228 Henrik Karlsson Järfälla DC 20 2   17 17.24 51.72 6.35                   17.86 16.17                        
229 Rolf (Roffe) Mattsson Etanol DC 37 2 127 17 17.56 52.68 9.08           17.56                                  
230 Viktor Fordell Rockhangers DC 46 1 118 17 17.16 51.47 12.89                             17.16                
231 Mikael Kortesalmi Steel Tons DC 22     17 17.98 53.93 5.19               17.98                              
232 Piotr Zysk TTVH DC 62 1   17 18.15 54.45 7.49           18.15                                  
233 Tommi Valtonen Tyresö DC 38 1   17 18.4 55.19 4.97     18.05     22.04                                  
234 Tomas Björkström Oasen DK 54 3   17 17.7 53.09 11.81                   17.7                          
235 Christoffer Grönlund Nynäshamns Dartförening 40 1   17 14.82 44.46 9.05           16.85     15.1       12.94         13.46          
236 Johan Svärd Bogstedt IK La Gamba Pil 31 2   17 15.1 45.31 7.88                         15.1                    
237 Mikael Blom Väsby Dart 69 2 111 17 20.87 62.6 14.5         20.87                                    
238 Daniel Larsson Nynäshamns Dartförening 71     18 17.38 52.14 12.35                         17.38                    
239 Peter Cronström VH Sportbar 72     18 16.14 48.42 14.66                         16.14                    
240 Per Rotmark Hammarby DC 60   114 18 16.91 50.73 10.93                       16.91                      
241 Robert Günther Tungsten DK 55   116 18 17.8 53.4 11.93                   17.8                          
242 Håkan Eklund Nacka Wermdö DK 20 1 148 18 14.13 42.38 8.87                       14.13                      
243 Perry Brofjorden Old Bowler Dart Team 45 1   18 15.05 45.14 6.61                   15.32         11.01                
244 Pär Riihonen Stockholm Bullseye DC 45 1   18 18.43 55.28 13.58         17.73     17.51           21.02                  
245 Andreas Mokdasi Steel Tons DC 67 3 124 18 18.15 54.45 15.09               18.15                              
246 Hampus Broström Aronsson Märsta Arlanda Dart 63 1 118 18 17.73 53.19 13.45               17.73                              
247 Stefan Berg Nynäshamns Dartförening 39     18 16.01 48.02 9.32                 16.01                            
248 Jesper Voittonen The Young Ones Dart Club 31 1   18 15.79 47.36 9.38           14.92     15.83                            
249 Jörgen Håkansson Tungsten DK 50 4   18 17.06 51.17 15.4                   17.3 16.74                        
250 Björn Lejon Bålsta Dart Club 78 1 115 18 19.38 58.14 13.8         19.38                                    
251 Jonas Norling Spikkastarna DK 53 2   18 17.55 52.64 7.79           17.6     16.67                            
252 Christian Sätterström Spikkastarna DK 53     18 15.9 47.7 15.3                                 15.9            
253 Jonas Zallin Oasen DK 41 2   18 15.39 46.16 15.9                                   15.39          
254 Björn Flood Solna AIK DC 58 2 120 18 18.46 55.37 14.17               18.64       19.52       15.18              
255 Carl Axberg Bramglaj RC 68 2 112 18 17.88 53.64 7.95         17.88                                    
256 Marko Impola Märsta Arlanda Dart 108 3 113 18 18.38 55.14 18.67             18.54 16.99                              
257 Peter Vahlner Solna AIK DC 34   115 18 16.21 48.63 14.42               17.51     14.79 16.76                      
258 Mikael Andersson Engelen DC 19     18 14.59 43.76 8.41       14.87                     14.54                
259 Mathias Westin Dartanjang DK 56     18 17.9 53.69 11.91       16.8         18.51                            
260 Jesper Blomquist Spikkastarna DK 63     18 17.1 51.3 16.84                             17.1                
261 Berit Jonsson Ösmo DC 40 1 114 18 14.41 43.23 16.86 14.49                       14.3                    
262 Helene Sundelin Stockholm Bullseye DC 136 6 113 18 19.54 58.62 28.05 18.96       20.14                                    
263 Jarkko Pyykönen Nacka Wermdö DK 76 3 116 18 18.26 54.78 19.89                             18.26                
264 Per Fransson Nacka Wermdö DK 44   120 18 16.9 50.69 12.1                   16.9                          
265 Fredrik Sjöbeck Steel Tons DC 67 2 115 18 17.93 53.78 11.69         17.93                                    
266 Jörgen Louthander Tungsten DK 57     18 16.85 50.54 13.01                   17.35 15.83                        
267 Jan Elb Lärkan DK 27   111 18 16.14 48.43 10.97                           16.14                  
268 Anders Mars-Engvall Rockhangers DC 48 2   18 18.9 56.71 10.79       18.81           20.31                          
269 Mauri Voittonen The Young Ones Dart Club 64 1 116 18 18.14 54.42 12.21       18.05   21.54     16.44                            
270 Anki Nilsson Steel Tons DC 125 2 116 18 17.33 51.98 28.15 17.67 15.97   18.37                 18.33                    
271 Joakim Paasila The Young Ones Dart Club 104     18 18.59 55.76 16.56       18.38   23.66                                  
272 Eilert Lignell DK Pilo 112 1 149 18 17.91 53.74 9.26       17.91                                      
273 Seved Rosén Stockholm Super DC 35     18 21.15 63.46 6.54         21.15                                    
274 Kurt Nordlund Väsby Dart 87   117 18 18.37 55.1 12.81         18.37                                    
275 Niklas Landelius AC Dart Club 73     18 18.16 54.48 14.63                 18.16                            
276 Roger Sjögren Oilers DK 64 1 118 18 17.46 52.37 15.17                   17.46                          
277 Paulina Söderström Steel Tons DC 42     18 17.77 53.3 9.21 17.77                                            
278 Maud Jansson Sweden Capital 84 1   18 18.29 54.86 14.34 17.03   19.59                                        
279 Jan Martinsson Norrtelje DC 58 2   18 18.63 55.88 11.14         18.63                                    
280 Joe Novén Steel Tons DC 106 5 115 18 19.28 57.85 16.05       19.28                                      
281 Leif Norin IFK Snösätra 70 1 114 18 17.51 52.54 10.63             17.51                                
282 Stefan Lewenhagen IFK Snösätra 83 2   18 18.83 56.49 13.66             18.83                                
283 Björn Nilcrants Tungsten DK 23 1 120 18 14.59 43.76 7.26                     14.59                        
284 Martin Sjöljung Botvid DC 55 2   18 16.6 49.81 10.07                 16.6                            
285 Gunnar Nylund TTVH DC 61 3 121 18 19.31 57.93 12.75           19.31                                  
286 John Vaittinen AC Dart Club 64 1 140 18 18.71 56.12 12.42                 19.15     17.2                      
287 Roger Malmström Norrtelje DC 50     18 17.3 51.9 6.36         17.3                                    
288 Johan Blomberg Thålin Järfälla DC 48 1 167 18 15.79 47.36 9.81                   15.79                          
289 Greger Andersson Väsby Dart 31   140 18 17.42 52.25 5.44         17.42                                    
290 Sören Mellstrand Dartbiten 61 1 117 18 17.76 53.29 13.43               17.76                              
291 Björne Jensen Old Bowler Dart Team 30 1 161 18 18.45 55.34 10.8                   18.59         17.28                
292 Ahmed Hamdi Backens DC 33 2 114 18 15.41 46.22 14.69                     15.41                        
293 Martin Widlund Sweden Capital 66 3   18 18.76 56.29 6.22     18.84   18.59                                    
294 Mikael Berg Rockhangers DC 101 5   18 18.87 56.62 13.25       18.87                                      
295 Jouni Kekkonen The Young Ones Dart Club 154 2   18 19.02 57.05 14.59       19.02                                      
296 Hans-Olov Nahlén Bålsta Dart Club 26 1   18 14.75 44.25 10.1                     14.75                        
297 Isak Engfeldt Bergsfolket DC 53 2   18 17.23 51.7 15.39                       17.25           16.99          
298 Eddie Palander Spikkastarna DK 68 1 131 18 18.99 56.96 12.77           20.32     18.46                            
299 Patrik Sjöstrand Stockholm Bullseye DC 10 1   18 19.9 59.71 2.48         19.9                                    
300 Lars Andersson The Young Ones Dart Club 18     18 16.33 48.99 2.51       16.33                                      
301 Matthias Gustafsson Oasen DK 41   114 18 17.55 52.66 12.05                   17.55                          
302 Aron Gyulai Farkas Elektroflyers DC 61 1   18 18.08 54.25 17.03                     18.08                        
303 Andreas Lissbol Steel Tons DC 31 4 122 18 18.9 56.71 12.28               18.9                              
304 Indre Gailiute Krig The Young Ones Dart Club 39 1   18 13.76 41.29 13.29   13.09             14.42                            
305 Johannes Brenning DD Stockholm Dartklubb 41     18 14.6 43.81 9.72                                   14.6          
306 Martin Evans Steel Tons DC 69     18 17.92 53.77 12.53       17.89                 18.32 16.46                  
307 Marie Christensen Stockholm Bullseye DC 56 1   18 14.64 43.93 12.26 13.92       14.26     15.58           15.34                  
308 Anders Boman Rockhangers DC 85 2   18 16.81 50.43 13.16       16.71           17.49         14.43                
309 Per Bergsman Svedmyra DK 43 1 119 18 15.59 46.76 13.03                               15.59              
310 Jimmie Valtonen Rockhangers DC 65     18 16.44 49.32 13.26                         16.44                    
311 Jesper Valdemarsson Väsby Dart 12     18 14.11 42.33 2.55                     14.11                        
312 Tomas Rastemo Hammarby DC 37 1   19 14.74 44.22 11.19                       14.74                      
313 Robert Nilsson Mitt i DC 35 1   19 18.87 56.61 5.87             18.87                                
314 Johan Ramberg Tyresö DC 53 1 111 19 18.93 56.8 7.9           18.93                                  
315 Kent Lindquist Pix DK 37     19 14.51 43.52 9.98                             14.51                
316 Kenneth Mossfeldt Bergsfolket DC 57 2 118 19 14.92 44.76 12.44                       14.95           14.51          
317 Lars Siljelid Mitt i DC 23     19 17.29 51.88 5.63             17.29                                
318 Mikael Orehed Sweden Capital 47 1   19 15.8 47.39 12.53                             15.94   14.47            
319 Johan Jönsson VH Sportbar 47 2   19 15.93 47.78 18.3                         15.98     15.49              
320 Tobias Alsiö Elektroflyers DC 40 3   19 17.73 53.2 14.35                     17.73                        
321 Mats Appelqvist Faster Annas DC 61 1   19 15.91 47.72 14.6             17.66                   15.67            
322 Rickard Berntsson Picasso DC 33 1   19 14.98 44.93 4.76               14.98                              
323 Kenneth Hammarlund Järfälla DC 37 2 111 19 15.72 47.16 12.1                     15.72                        
324 Per-Eric Bredberg Mitt i DC 39     19 15.64 46.91 6.83             15.44             16.29                  
325 Håkan Andersson Picasso DC 45 2   19 15.53 46.59 13.04               15.75                 12.91            
326 Pierre Parbro Picasso DC 55 2   19 17.41 52.24 11.95               17.16                 22.43            
327 Mats Lundroth Faster Annas DC 69   136 19 17.95 53.86 9.14             18.12       16.5                        
328 Bo Idevall Steel Tons DC 74 1 144 19 19.64 58.93 11.29         19.64                                    
329 Morgan Maxe Steel Tons DC 85   119 19 18.54 55.61 13.73         18.54                                    
330 Vesa Pihlajamäki Märsta Arlanda Dart 28     19 17.12 51.35 12.11             16.26 17.24                              
331 Dennis Larsson Faster Annas DC 20 1   19 14.32 42.97 3.42             14.32                                
332 Charlie Lexelius Sweden Capital 54     19 17.29 51.88 10.56         17.83                   15.88   15.34            
333 Mikael Broberg Sweden Capital 70 2 167 19 18.31 54.93 12.39         18.11         19.72             18.98            
334 Mikael Edberg Backens DC 24     19 15.4 46.21 12.65       18.68             15.24                        
335 Stefan Wennerholm Mitt i DC 31 1 120 19 17.32 51.97 5.85             17.52             16.78                  
336 Jan Christer Apelqvist Solna AIK DC 24 2   19 14.97 44.9 11.8                               14.97              
337 Per Danielsson Backens DC 45     19 16.29 48.87 16.55                     16.35         15.34              
338 Urban Wihlborg Solna AIK DC 38 2   19 16.75 50.25 12.99               17.11       16.72                      
339 Robert Pettersson Solna AIK DC 30 1 120 19 17.35 52.06 12.85               17.35                              
340 Mattias Vikström AC Dart Club 24   124 19 17.1 51.3 10.16                 17.91     16.18                      
341 Michael Hedelin Spikkastarna DK 39     19 14.93 44.78 8.14                 14.99           14.71                
342 Bernt Ekberg Lärkan DK 74   113 19 16.57 49.7 18.92                           16.57                  
343 Anders Skånberg 181 DC 54 2   19 15.94 47.81 8.79               15.94                              
344 Magnus Nilsson Ösmo DC 27 3   19 15.86 47.59 11.66                         15.86                    
345 Bengt Rydstedt DK Pilo 36 1   19 15.32 45.96 7.03       15.53                   13.03 14.75                
346 Caroline Johansson Steel Tons DC 45     19 16.53 49.59 14.9 16.76                       16.33                    
347 Tommi Sjöberg Oasen DK 34     19 18.29 54.88 5.65                   18.29                          
348 Christer Pilblad Stockholm Super DC 46 1   19 18.8 56.39 8.97         18.8                                    
349 Kristian Thålin Stockholm Super DC 28 2   19 18.76 56.27 3.54         18.76                                    
350 Marko Hynninen Väsby Dart 38 2   19 16.43 49.3 5.54         16.43                                    
351 Lillen Ruggia Engelen DC 27     19 17.53 52.58 7.15       17.84                     16.67                
352 Christer Lindblad IK La Gamba Pil 32     19 15.45 46.34 5.83                 15.45                            
353 Viveka Träff Steel Tons DC 45 3 115 19 15.78 47.33 15.34   15.4                   16.13                      
354 Mikael Andersson Bålsta Dart Club 63 1   19 17.88 53.64 11.25         17.88                                    
355 Stefan Jonsson Steel Tons DC 54 1 140 19 16.89 50.67 10.77                       16.89                      
356 Christer Karlsson Etanol DC 39 1   19 16.99 50.98 8.58           18.42     16.67                            
357 Christer Renstorp Tungsten DK 27     19 14.91 44.72 5.59                     14.91                        
358 Hampus Billby Nynäshamns Dartförening 50 3   19 17.4 52.19 12.63           19.23     17.14                            
359 Lasse Strömberg Västertorps DC 40     19 15.52 46.55 12.81                       15.52                      
360 Lars Pilblad IFK Snösätra 84 1 160 19 18 54 13             18                                
361 Patrick Åström Nynäshamns Dartförening 36 2   19 16.67 50.02 6.27                 16.64       17.35                    
362 Thomas Bergman Engelbrekt DC 37 2   19 15.76 47.27 7.5                       15.76                      
363 Jörgen Hammerman Engelbrekt DC 54 1   19 17 51 14.21                       17                      
364 Thomas Norgren IK La Gamba Pil 23     19 15.59 46.78 7.08                 15.28       18.8                    
365 Daniel Mårtensson Oilers DK 100     19 19.04 57.11 11.74       19.04                                      
366 Emelie Lindell TTVH DC 39 1   19 13.67 41.02 13.7                                   13.67          
367 Vladan Milovanovic Mjölner DC 74 4 125 19 18.83 56.5 9.01           18.83                                  
368 Per Höstner Gröna Lyktan DC 37 1 113 19 16.94 50.83 9.76                 16.94                            
369 Mats Ahlgren Botvid DC 50 1   19 17.2 51.61 8                 17.2                            
370 Raymond Spets AC Dart Club 51     19 17 50.99 10.66                 17                            
371 Tommy Söderström TTVH DC 40 1   19     10.33                                              
372 Mika Hautamäki Backens DC 72 2 114 19 17.25 51.75 11.06       17.23                       17.42              
373 Micke Thålin Solna AIK DC 33     19 15.68 47.05 11.08                       15.84       14.37              
374 Zeljko Ljuboje TTVH DC 57 2 126 19 18.95 56.86 7.87           18.95                                  
375 Christoffer Vikstrand Stockholm Bullseye DC 77 2   19 17.67 53.02 14.21         17.96     16.35                              
376 Ronnie Brattfalk Järfälla DC 60     19 17.35 52.06 9.73                   17.35                          
377 Leif Segerlund Etanol DC 47 2 137 19 17.13 51.4 4.85           17.13                                  
378 Sandra Levin Tano Märsta Arlanda Dart 29   112 19 14.25 42.75 7.9 14.25                                            
379 Kjell Persson Pewter Tankard DC 29     19 15.53 46.6 8.82                               15.53              
380 Hans Ekström Gröna Lyktan DC 23     19 16.04 48.13 4.46             17.21   15.83                            
381 Tobbe Lindberg Spikkastarna DK 31 1   19 16.12 48.37 7.88                 16.45           13.12                
382 Håkan Rahmqvist Consign DC 57 4 120 19 16.6 49.79 15.83                       16.6                      
383 Robert Axelsson Stockholm Dart Fighters 29     19 14.77 44.32 12.67                               14.77              
384 Ola de Bésche VH Sportbar 50     19 16.77 50.3 11.91                         16.77                    
385 Jan-Mikael van der Veen Nacka Wermdö DK 39     19 15.07 45.2 5.01                   15.07                          
386 Thomas Kervenhed Rockhangers DC 6     19 18.27 54.82 2.28                         18.27                    
387 Dustin Salonen TTVH DC 19     19 14.38 43.13 3.14                             14.38                
388 Robin Nilsson AC Dart Club 68 6 129 19 19.34 58.02 13.26                 19.34                            
389 Isabella Rydén Oilers DK 65     19 15.84 47.51 14.4 16.2 15.27   16.65         14.91                            
390 Richard Hellsing The Young Ones Dart Club 64 1 115 19 18.92 56.76 11.38           18.92                                  
391 Gösta Lindkvist Faster Annas DC 50     19 15.24 45.73 12.82             15.92       14.7                        
392 Fredrik Hill IK La Gamba Pil 29 1 150 19 17.15 51.44 6.92                 17.15                            
393 Per-Ola Karlsson Norrtelje DC 74 1   19 18.05 54.16 7.58         18.05                                    
394 Mats Andersson Rockhangers DC 40     19 16.17 48.51 11.29                             16.17                
395 Tobias Sandström DVAI DC 43     19 14.97 44.92 11.75                 14.58     15.2                      
396 Simon Enqvist Rockhangers DC 52   114 19 15.16 45.48 9.79                         15.16                    
397 Leo Blomberg Solna AIK DC 34   116 19 15.61 46.83 7.79               15.36       16.04   14.97                  
398 Mattias Rodeblad Steel Tons DC 39 1   19 16.33 49 7.45               16.33                              
399 Erik Fellman AC Dart Club 29     19 13.63 40.88 15.04                       13.85     14.12   13.49            
400 Andrew Lingard DC Knivderby 40 1   19 15.97 47.92 10.3                     15.97                        
401 Kenny Bönström Backens DC 29     20 13.33 40 9.56                     15.07         13.2              
402 Alexander Johansson Bålsta Dart Club 49   116 20 16.55 49.65 7.79         16.55                                    
403 Adam Hasslert Pewter Tankard DC 22 1   20 13.74 41.21 6.53                     13.74                        
404 Mickey Gustafson Mjölner DC 49 3   20 16.63 49.9 4.81           16.63                                  
405 Lars Älgekrans Märsta Arlanda Dart 52 1 113 20 15.94 47.83 11.18               15.94                              
406 Björn Gunnarsson Sweden Capital 32 1   20 15.36 46.09 13.46                   19.49         15.16                
407 Lasse Kårlycke Rockhangers DC 64 2   20 17.02 51.05 13.62       19.06           16.29                          
408 Jonas Linden Elektroflyers DC 34     20 14.69 44.06 12.64                     14.69                        
409 Björn Karlsson Väsby Dart 31 1   20 13.44 40.32 8.9                     13.44                        
410 Bo Cassel Oasen DK 42 1 119 20 16.3 48.9 8.52                   16.3                          
411 Mikael Häll Hammarby DC 48 1   20 16.77 50.31 11.28                       16.77                      
412 Peter Johansson Gröna Lyktan DC 59 2   20 16.5 49.51 10.5                 16.5                            
413 Leif Korhonen Spikkastarna DK 52 1   20 17.33 52 13.46     18.07     16.89     17.44           15.85                
414 Roger Pettersson Märsta Arlanda Dart 22     20 13.52 40.55 8.58                           13.52                  
415 Rolf Sjölund Svedmyra DK 23     20 13.53 40.59 10.69                               13.53              
416 Peter Livbom Faster Annas DC 47   134 20 16.12 48.35 13.21                     16.12                        
417 Petra Alpvik Sweden Capital 89 5   20 15.94 47.82 24.63 16.25       18.23         15.19         14.75                
418 Joakim Blomqvist Oilers DK 36 1 120 20 18.24 54.73 4.83                   18.24                          
419 Martin Hyrén Tungsten DK 18     20 15.6 46.79 7.61                     15.6                        
420 Mats Stenlund Tungsten DK 77     20 17.74 53.22 15.18                   17.67 19.27                        
421 Patricia Larsson Väsby Dart 21     20 14.17 42.51 5.01                     14.17                        
422 Camilla Ström Märsta Arlanda Dart 36     20 15.29 45.88 7.01 15.29                                            
423 Kajsa-Lena Fredriksson Spikkastarna DK 36 2 112 20 14.56 43.68 10.48 14.62                           13.6                
424 Gunilla Lindström Spikkastarna DK 101 2 123 20 17.4 52.19 26.39 17.04         19.11     17.73                            
425 Mikael Holmström Nacka Wermdö DK 24     20 17.43 52.28 5.61             17.37     18.54               16.7          
426 Mikael Österberg Ösmo DC 28 1   20 15.31 45.93 8.46                         15.31                    
427 Leif Jakobsson Nynäshamns Dartförening 47     20 17.29 51.86 14.4                 17.34       16.34                    
428 Christer Berglind Nacka Wermdö DK 43 1   20 14.01 42.04 11.35                             14.01                
429 Sami Heikkinen Etanol DC 50 4 148 20 16.54 49.62 11.88                 16.54                            
430 Tommy Gurell Bramglaj RC 54     20 17.32 51.97 4.91         17.32                                    
431 Nicolina Borg TTVH DC 43 1 119 20 15.44 46.31 14.41                             15.44     15.32          
432 Bernth Andersson Spikkastarna DK 46     20 17.67 53.01 9.85           17.64     18.01                            
433 Ari Kaikkonen Etanol DC 76   117 20 17.98 53.93 9.65           18.23     16.26                            
434 Thomas Alkefjäll Sweden Capital 8     20 17.29 51.87 1.64         17.29                                    
435 Kenneth Högvall Stockholm Super DC 19     20 21.71 65.13 3.5         21.71                                    
436 Kenneth Svensson Oilers DK 28 1   20 17.82 53.47 6.88       17.94           17.6                          
437 Åke Holm Bålsta Dart Club 46   118 20 16.05 48.16 16.26                     16.15           14.13            
438 Leif Deigård Norrtelje DC 16     20 15.89 47.67 2.29         15.89                                    
439 Conny Carlsson IK La Gamba Pil 26     20 15.52 46.55 7.44                 14.33       15.79                    
440 Anders Husberg Nacka Wermdö DK 45 1   20 16.13 48.39 12.09                       16.13                      
441 Susanne Sundqvist Old Bowler Dart Team 15 2   20 13.33 40 5.22   13.33                                          
442 Pelle Zettervall Pewter Tankard DC 55 1 123 20 15.48 46.45 9.48                           15.48                  
443 Johnny Bäckström Stockholm Dart Fighters 42     20 16.33 48.98 12.03                               16.33              
444 Kenneth Lundberg Stockholm Dart Fighters 41     20 15.34 46.03 13.62                               15.34              
445 Pierre Öst Oilers DK 43 5   20 18.61 55.83 4.35       18.61                                      
446 Rose-Marie Åleberg Nacka Wermdö DK 13     20 13.07 39.22 8.27   12.93                               13.57          
447 Leif Åström Engelbrekt DC 38 1 118 20 16.38 49.14 8.54                       16.38                      
448 Anita Raattamaa Mjölner DC 15     20 13.83 41.5 7.05 13.83                                            
449 Tomi Ilonen AC Dart Club 62   118 20 15.74 47.23 15.26                 16.06           15.7                
450 Roger Rehn The Young Ones Dart Club 22     20 15.63 46.89 4.85                 15.63                            
451 Krister Papaioannou Backens DC 61 1   20 16.2 48.61 9.12       16.73             15.17                        
452 Kenneth Jakobsson Etanol DC 27     20 14.33 43 5.59                 14.33                            
453 Leif Dahlqvist DVAI DC 18     20 14.23 42.68 4.6                 14.77     13.88                      
454 Göran Åberg Dartbiten 36     20 16.81 50.44 3.96               16.81                              
455 Theodor Fredriksson Rockhangers DC 49 1   20 15.98 47.93 10.85       18.29         15.12 16.91   16.04     15.17                
456 Robert Agdur Oilers DK 12     20 15.24 45.71 4.23                   15.28         15.22                
457 Ronnie Fondin Mjölner DC 16     20 13.7 41.1 3.64                       13.7                      
458 Therese Torpling DK Pilo 22     20 13.44 40.33 6.67                           13.44                  
459 Michael Wenman Dartanjang DK 26     20 16.7 50.11 3.51                 16.7                            
460 Jimmi Schedin Rockhangers DC 38 2   20 19 57.01 5.06       19                                      
461 Lennart Thorell Hammarby DC 47 1 143 20 15.3 45.9 14.43                       15.3                      
462 Martin Ross-Langley Stockholm Bullseye DC 43 1   20 16.46 49.39 8.38         16.35     17.22           14.05                  
463 Mikael Loholm Batalj DK 70 3 111 20 18.71 56.14 16.28               18.71                              
464 Leif Charlie Eriksson Picasso DC 46     20 15.57 46.71 8.65               15.68                 13.97            
465 Erik "Slipgrip" Wennevold IK La Gamba Pil 24   117 20 15.94 47.83 8.59                 15.91       16.34                    
466 Fredrik Vikner AC Dart Club 37 1   20 15.81 47.44 8.56                 15.81                            
467 Björn Adolfsson Mjölner DC 32 2   20 13.7 41.1 8.04                       13.7                      
468 Kjell Schering Spikkastarna DK 19     20 17.91 53.74 4.48                 17.91                            
469 Peter Thompson DC Knivderby 28 1   20 14.43 43.29 10.16                     14.43                        
470 Torbjörn Höjer VH Sportbar 39   120 20 14.4 43.2 16.64                               14.4              
471 Johan Krig The Young Ones Dart Club 37     20 16.67 50.02 8.62                 16.67                            
472 Jari Hokkanen Backens DC 39 2   20 15.39 46.17 13.8                               15.39              
473 Jonny Dagfalk Tungsten DK 20 2   20 13.65 40.95 5.9                   15.2 13.46                        
474 Jimmy Falk Västertorps DC 35     20 15.45 46.34 8.76                       15.45                      
475 Stefan Wahlund Pix DK 27   151 20 15.37 46.11 9.23                             15.37                
476 Mattias Englund Rehn Bålsta Dart Club 25 2   20 16.79 50.37 9.18                     16.51           16.92            
477 Marko Kozina Järfälla DC 22     20 17.31 51.94 4.14                   17.41 16.91                        
478 Jennie Voittonen The Young Ones Dart Club 38     21 15 44.99 14.3   15.2   14.52   13.47     15.16                            
479 Arne Karjalainen Backens DC 30     21 14.78 44.35 12.8                               14.78              
480 Ola Svensson 181 DC 13     21 14.64 43.92 4.72                           14.64                  
481 Petri Markkanen Picasso DC 39 2 111 21 15.26 45.78 6.79               15.26                              
482 Jonny Svensson 181 DC 14     21 14.11 42.34 8.8                           14.11                  
483 Jörgen Oderstad Sweden Capital 35     21 15.64 46.93 4.33                   15.64                          
484 Anders Nygren Södra Dart Sällskapet 25 1 118 21 14.21 42.64 7.83                             14.21                
485 Anne Rasmussen Nacka Wermdö DK 20     21 14.54 43.61 8.29   15.52                   13.92                      
486 Hugo Ryckert Dartanjang DK 24 1   21 16.05 48.14 6.99                 16.05                            
487 Ami Thorsson Sweden Capital 46     21 15.86 47.57 14.42 15.86                                            
488 Stefan Horn Bålsta Dart Club 34   149 21 15.58 46.73 13.96         17.73           14.87           16.78            
489 Adrian Kuhl Solna AIK DC 49 1   21 16.9 50.71 12.55               17.03       16.9                      
490 Peter Johansson Bergsfolket DC 48   111 21 15.03 45.08 11.8                       15.1           13.63          
491 Denny Johansson Hammarby DC 30 2 167 21 14.33 42.98 9.21                       14.33                      
492 Jan Johansson Hammarby DC 21     21 14.05 42.14 7.15                       14.05                      
493 Robert Eklund Mitt i DC 16     21 14.12 42.36 5.81                           14.12                  
494 Roger Jonsson Stockholm Bullseye DC 18   120 21 14.35 43.04 4.6         14.62     14.27           14.06                  
495 Ove Jäderland Solna AIK DC 56 2   21 16.18 48.54 13.78               16.32     16.25         14.98 15.86            
496 Martin Åkersten Nacka Wermdö DK 44 4 111 21 15.35 46.06 15.21                   17.1         15.11                
497 Helen Borg Spikkastarna DK 40 1   21 15.27 45.82 10.29 15.53                           12.81                
498 Miguel Gonzalez DK Pilo 49     21 15.6 46.79 4.36       15.6                                      
499 Kenneth Högberg Ösmo DC 43 1   21 15.43 46.29 10.7                         15.43                    
500 Bo Karlsson Spikkastarna DK 55 1   21 14.95 44.85 14.3                             14.95                
501 Hans Johnsson Old Bowler Dart Team 48 2   21 15.29 45.87 10.9                             15.29                
502 Ann-Sophie Carlsson Pullorna DC 10 1   21 13.47 40.4 7.04   13.47                                          
503 Nils Good Nacka Wermdö DK 13   115 21 13.64 40.92 4.84                       13.64                      
504 Tomas Engström Nacka Wermdö DK 26     21 14.48 43.44 7.01                       14.48                      
505 Fredrik Kasström Tyresö DC 61 1   21 16.04 48.12 11.67                         16.04                    
506 Kentha Österberg Etanol DC 26     21 15.45 46.34 4.91                 15.45                            
507 Richard Nyqvist Lärkan DK 53 1 137 21 16.76 50.27 16.44                           16.76                  
508 Björn Thorsteinsson Tyresö DC 44   158 21 16.91 50.72 11.46           16.49             16.99                    
509 Anders Wiklund 181 DC 56 3 116 21 16.57 49.72 11.35               16.57                              
510 Johan Blüme 181 DC 25   121 21 15.54 46.63 4.59               15.48           15.97                  
511 Jari Virta Rockhangers DC 30 1 120 21 17.58 52.74 8.66       17.4                 17.66                    
512 Bo Jansson Bålsta Dart Club 22     21 14.63 43.9 6.31                     14.63                        
513 Jan Forssén Dart Dogs United 51   120 21 14.85 44.55 12.48                           14.85                  
514 Maggan Telkert Old Bowler Dart Team 40     21 13.24 39.72 8.41   12.71                         14.2                
515 Tommy Näsman Etanol DC 16     21 14.86 44.59 2.45                 14.86                            
516 Pekka Kuusisto Väsby Dart 61 1 156 21 17.97 53.92 9.64         17.97                                    
517 Jenny Landelius Brandbergen Bowling Dart 36   120 21 14.8 44.39 8.27 15.34                       14.22                    
518 Birgit Juhola Steel Tons DC 33     21 14.05 42.14 13.43   14.27                     13.92                    
519 Micael Niva Solna AIK DC 33 1   21 14.61 43.82 8.17                     14.61                        
520 Ulph Andersson DVAI DC 32 1   21 14.47 43.42 5.83                       14.47                      
521 Andreas Ström Steel Tons DC 9   154 21 16.65 49.94 4.15               16.65                              
522 Tomas Falerot Steel Tons DC 42     21 15.24 45.72 8.11       15.33       15.23                              
523 Kjell Andersson Engelbrekt DC 20 1   21 14.48 43.43 7.65                       14.48                      
524 Per Bexelius Mjölner DC 34 1   21 15.09 45.26 10.05                       15.09                      
525 Erik Westman Gröna Lyktan DC 40 1   21 17.4 52.21 2.73             17.4                                
526 Pia Arnbacke Steel Tons DC 24   122 21 14 42.01 8.52                         14                    
527 Kadeem Kromodikoro Dartbiten 53 2 143 21 16.25 48.75 11.63               16.25                              
528 Robert Klaman Västertorps DC 47 1   21 16.3 48.91 9.61                       16.3                      
529 Juha Virolainen Södra Dart Sällskapet 18     21 15.7 47.09 7.7                             15.7                
530 Peter Fredriksson DVAI DC 24   116 21 14.91 44.74 7.96                 14.71     15.67                      
531 Conny Larsson Consign DC 49     21 15.77 47.3 12.58                       15.77                      
532 Krister Wiss Sweden Capital 44   116 21 16.25 48.74 10.85         16.28         15.66                          
533 Göran Bohm Nacka Wermdö DK 22     21 15.55 46.66 5.94                       15.18     16.29                
534 Mikael Wiklund Botvid DC 9     21 15.37 46.1 3.05                 15.37                            
535 Peter Lundholm Botvid DC 58 3   21 17.98 53.95 12.65                 17.98                            
536 Lars Andersson Nacka Wermdö DK 28     21 14.51 43.54 7.26                                   14.51          
537 Marcus Gavander Dartanjang DK 14     21 18.15 54.45 3.3       18.19         18.04                            
538 Emil Nyström Dartanjang DK 17     21 15.57 46.72 5.81                 15.57                            
539 Fredrik Rodeblad Steel Tons DC 26     21 16.46 49.39 4.58               16.46                              
540 Robin Laukkanen The Young Ones Dart Club 59 2 120 21 17.37 52.11 7.2     16.24 17.31   17.79     13.91                            
541 Joel Tiger Dartanjang DK 43     21 15.31 45.92 7.7                 15.31                            
542 Patrik Åbrink Batalj DK 62 2 134 21 16.66 49.99 12.21               16.66                              
543 Anders Mähl DK Pilo 20 1   21 13.7 41.1 10.59                             13.7                
544 Stefan Johansson Tyresö DC 36 3   21 17.17 51.5 6.95     18.73     17.05                                  
545 Yousef Mortezazadeh-Daragheh DC Knivderby 39 1   21 15.89 47.68 11.74                     15.89                        
546 Mikael Wetter Nacka Wermdö DK 58 1   21 17.44 52.33 10.21                   17.44                          
547 Markus Gustafsson Mjölner DC 61     21 17.6 52.8 6.71           17.6                                  
548 Martin Ljungdahl DVAI DC 45 2 127 21 15.7 47.09 7.87                 16.06     15.48                      
549 Klas Hagberg Bergsfolket DC 40     21 15.14 45.43 12.74                       15.14                      
550 Lena Nahlén Bålsta Dart Club 12     21 13.09 39.28 6.41                     12.93           13.34            
551 Reine Jakobsson Steel Tons DC 40     21 16.72 50.15 5.24         16.72                                    
552 Christian Elfström VH Sportbar 15     21 14.65 43.96 4.06                         15.11     13.59              
553 Robin Åberg Dartbiten 11   112 21 14.33 42.99 2.32               14.33                              
554 Richard Clarke DC Knivderby 39     21 14.26 42.78 10.96                     14.26                        
555 Fredrik Allqvie Sweden Capital 26     21 12.96 38.88 11.43                   14.08         13.37   12.75            
556 John Niemi DD Stockholm Dartklubb 37     21 14.55 43.65 14.39                                   14.55          
557 Patrik Ljungkvist Bålsta Dart Club 26     21 14.26 42.77 10.04         14.5           14.53           14.14            
558 Vytautas Lideika Mitt i DC 33     21 15.27 45.81 11.76                           15.27                  
559 Lars Hansson Stockholm Bullseye DC 11     21 15.61 46.84 3.02         20.3     15.23           14.41                  
560 Björn Sjögren Oilers DK 36 1   21 16.17 48.51 8.28                   16.17                          
561 Stefan Sundberg Batalj DK 31     21 14.83 44.49 5.53               14.83                              
562 Teodor Olsson IK La Gamba Pil 22   117 21 16.42 49.25 11.18                         16.32         17.89          
563 Daniel Zysk TTVH DC 54 2   21 14.65 43.94 14.91                             14.65                
564 Kim Sundin Tyresö DC 23   120 21 13.76 41.28 8.49                         13.71         13.84          
565 Hannes Lundström Tyresö DC 48 1   21 19.06 57.19 5.13           19.06                                  
566 Jovica Radonjic Sweden Capital 45 1   21 17.66 52.97 7.19         17.77         16.87                          
567 Annelie Kraft IK La Gamba Pil 11     21 12.02 36.07 3.14   11.47                               12.54          
568 Peter Book Sweden Capital 61 1   21 16.36 49.08 14.83         17.21         17         15.69   15.66            
569 Joel Lundberg Pewter Tankard DC 26     21 14.17 42.51 5.58                     14.17                        
570 Rickard Roy Rockhangers DC 21 1 118 21 14.44 43.33 9.99                             14.44                
571 Henrik Walters DVAI DC 63 3   21 15.63 46.89 19.52       14.68         15.86     15.54                      
572 Ulf Bergqvist Lärkan DK 24     21 13.3 39.9 7.56                           13.3                  
573 Pär Wilsson DC Knivderby 14     22 13.06 39.17 3.1                     13.06                        
574 Daniel Göransson Rockhangers DC 54 4   22 15.95 47.86 13.62                         15.95                    
575 Katarina Wiklund Gröna Lyktan DC 28     22 15.15 45.44 6.98                 15.15                            
576 Maria Rydell Steel Tons DC 31     22 15.11 45.33 8.91 15.05     16.59           14.94     15.01                    
577 Mikael Nordin Järfälla DC 37   156 22 16.48 49.43 8.41                   16.4 18.11                        
578 Johanna Petersson Nynäshamns Dartförening 23     22 14.16 42.49 4.36                         14.16                    
579 Maria Östlund Ösmo DC 14 1 115 22 13.1 39.29 8.01   13.13                               13          
580 Mats Lidström Pewter Tankard DC 10     22 13.56 40.68 3.3                               13.56              
581 Christian Sundin Pewter Tankard DC 19     22 14.3 42.9 5.02                     14.3                        
582 Hans Christer Brandholdt Pedersen Pewter Tankard DC 19     22 14.63 43.9 4.21                               14.63              
583 Bengt-Åke Westerberg Mitt i DC 11     22 14.13 42.4 5.05                           14.13                  
584 Fredrik Rosén Steel Tons DC 22     22 17 51 4.99         17                                    
585 Lars Gustavsson Tungsten DK 32 1 117 22 15.48 46.44 9.68                     15.48                        
586 Lena Edehag Järfälla DC 18     22 12.83 38.5 13.58   12.56                 13.34                        
587 Liz Larsson Oilers DK 29 1   22 14.98 44.94 11.54 15.2                 12                          
588 Jonas Olsson Nynäshamns Dartförening 48 1   22 15.11 45.32 7.35                         15.11                    
589 Christer Jansson Väsby Dart 13     22 17.75 53.26 3.16                     17.75                        
590 Johan Öhrman Oasen DK 18     22 13.4 40.2 8.32                                   13.4          
591 Kjell Björk Rockhangers DC 13     22 15.71 47.12 3.68                             15.71                
592 Mats Pettersson Märsta Arlanda Dart 33     22 15.13 45.4 7.82               15.13                              
593 Peter Johansson Märsta Arlanda Dart 20   119 22 17.23 51.69 3.29               17.23                              
594 Mikael Lignelius Faster Annas DC 28     22 14.54 43.62 7.33                     14.54                        
595 Marica Romin Backens DC 5     22 14.96 44.87 2.63                     14.15         15.66              
596 Stefan Flood Solna AIK DC 35 1   22 15.73 47.2 9.06                     15.73                        
597 Thomas Ström Väsby Dart 43 1   22 16.17 48.51 4.68         16.17                                    
598 Robert Carlströmer Backens DC 20     22 14.93 44.78 8.24                     14.97         14.8              
599 Sören Strömberg Tungsten DK 37 1 115 22 14.53 43.59 11.62                   15.82 14.46                        
600 Sirkka Lindblad Stockholm Bullseye DC 47     22 14.86 44.59 14.19 15.11 17.21     14.94     14.48 13.45                            
601 Anita Good Nacka Wermdö DK 30     22 14.31 42.94 11.44   14.28         17.33         12.38                      
602 Jan Rickardsson Bergsfolket DC 11     22 12.72 38.15 3.94                       14.17           12.3          
603 Jonas Forsström Tyresö DC 11     22 17.33 51.98 3.43           17.71                       16.34          
604 Angeli Holmberg Steel Tons DC 26     22 14.68 44.05 6.01 13.5                       15.97                    
605 Camilla Svensson Sivenius The Young Ones Dart Club 22 1   22 13.38 40.14 9.83   13.03             15.19                            
606 Jimmy Heidgren Brandbergen Bowling Dart 59 1 119 22 17.21 51.62 13.25                         17.21                    
607 Andreas Bärlund Steel Tons DC 44 2 120 22 15.86 47.58 11.28         17.43     16.47         15.28 14.45                  
608 Micael Sjöbeck IK La Gamba Pil 30 1   22 13.31 39.92 10.72                                   13.31          
609 Susanne Sjögren Oilers DK 29     22 14.91 44.73 12.95 14.55     16.15           15.59         16.46                
610 Ellenor Larsson IK La Gamba Pil 18     22 13.55 40.64 6.2 13.38 13.63                                          
611 Pär Andersson Bergsfolket DC 37 1   22 15.7 47.11 12.14                       15.94           12.46          
612 Zaida Andersson Steel Tons DC 31 2   22 16.97 50.91 7.63 16.18   20.01                   15.42                    
613 Magnus Brolin Svedmyra DK 10     22 13.84 41.53 8.31                               13.84              
614 Johnny Hamilton Tungsten DK 39     22 14.83 44.5 10.2                   15.95 14.78                        
615 Ove Otter VH Sportbar 22 1   22 15.4 46.19 5.91                         15.63     15.19              
616 Magnus Björklund Bålsta Dart Club 10     22 13.65 40.95 2.78                     13.65                        
617 Kurt Sundbäck VH Sportbar 17     22 13.27 39.8 5.26                         13.46     13.24              
618 Ingvar Jansson Engelbrekt DC 7     22 14.46 43.38 2.6                       14.46                      
619 Heikki Helelä Engelbrekt DC 37     22 15.07 45.2 10.73                       15.07                      
620 Eva Nordlander Mjölner DC 27     22 14.1 42.3 10.37 14.11                     14.04                      
621 Jonathan Bexelius Mjölner DC 15 1   22 18.48 55.44 3.51           18.48                                  
622 Göran Bredström Steel Tons DC 19     22 13.74 41.23 2.63                         13.74                    
623 Benjamin Helén Faster Annas DC 9     22 13.79 41.36 0.96                                 13.79            
624 Per Eriksson Väsby Dart 27 1   22 14.96 44.87 7.59                     14.96                        
625 Mikael Höglund Dartbiten 6     22 13.7 41.09 2.58               13.7                              
626 Joakim Lundberg Sweden Capital 40 1   22 16.55 49.66 6.8         16.55                                    
627 Carola Storm Västertorps DC 32 1   22 14.82 44.45 7.83                       14.82                      
628 Dan Melander Väsby Dart 18     22 13.52 40.55 4.53         11.95           13.6                        
629 Simon Thordson Norrtelje DC 19     22 14.05 42.16 3.69         11.89           14.19                        
630 Bernt Skoglund Faster Annas DC 18 2   22 14.47 43.4 5.95                     13.92           17.29            
631 Peter Sjöblom DD Stockholm Dartklubb 25     22 13.51 40.53 9.62                                   13.51          
632 Patrik Kuska Stockholm Super DC 13     22 16.8 50.39 2.85         16.8                                    
633 Mattias Lindblad VH Sportbar 56 3 120 22 15.56 46.68 14.08                         15.56                    
634 Tom Norrman TTVH DC 24     22 13.03 39.08 8.58                                   13.03          
635 Oskar Andersson Pewter Tankard DC 31 1   22 14.67 44.01 7.5                     14.67                        
636 Rob Miller Pewter Tankard DC 57 1   22 15.52 46.57 16.33                           15.52                  
637 Göran Siegers Steel Tons DC 27     22 15.02 45.06 11.71                       15.02                      
638 Jan Ahlberg The Young Ones Dart Club 15 1 116 22 15.02 45.06 4.04                 15.02                            
639 Kent Olani Bålsta Dart Club 29     22 15.48 46.45 14.26                     15.48                        
640 Lars Erik Enman DVAI DC 40     22 14.9 44.7 17.36                       14.9                      
641 Pontus Plahn Consign DC 10     22 15.86 47.58 4.37                       15.86                      
642 Hugo Jansson Nynäshamns Dartförening 29 1   22 14.55 43.66 13.15                                   14.55          
643 Jonas Lindhagen Faster Annas DC 17     22 13.47 40.41 5.43                     13.47                        
644 Rikard Berg Engelbrekt DC 8     22 14.36 43.09 3.6                       14.36                      
645 Andreas Fjellström Rockhangers DC 44     22 15.74 47.22 6.98                   15.62         18.23                
646 Carina Lagerdahl Nacka Wermdö DK 34     22 15.09 45.26 10.63   13.81         16.86         15.32                      
647 Andreas Hugosson Rockhangers DC 66 1 114 22 15.63 46.88 12.48                         15.63                    
648 Mikael Holm Solna AIK DC 10   116 22 14.89 44.66 3.83               15.85     13.26                        
649 Susanne Andtfolk Oilers DK 18     22 14.18 42.54 8.36 14.13                 14.46         14.51                
650 Daniel Blom AC Dart Club 15     22 13.8 41.4 6.07                     14.08 13.89         13.69            
651 Anton Mourad Solna AIK DC 43   111 22 14.7 44.09 10.72                     15.09         14.35              
652 Gunnar Bergström Pix DK 39 1   22 14.67 44 12.11                             14.67                
653 Mille Millqvist Väsby Dart 31     22 14.19 42.58 10.14         15.38           14.13                        
654 Bengt Wenman Dartanjang DK 10     23 13.81 41.42 1.84                 13.81                            
655 Jens Löfgren IK La Gamba Pil 25     23 14.67 44.02 9.55                 16.04       16.53         14.17          
656 Christer Söderström Nynäshamns Dartförening 24     23 13.83 41.5 8.78                         13.94         13.06          
657 Victor Sundberg Stockholm Bullseye DC 29     23 15.52 46.57 6.27         15.6     15.58           14.74                  
658 Kai Kraft 181 DC 39     23 16.45 49.36 2.37               16.45                              
659 Stefan Kilman Hammarby DC 7     23 12.9 38.7 1.79                       12.9                      
660 Håkan Alvgren Pewter Tankard DC 27     23 13.29 39.88 10.52                               13.29              
661 Björn Lysell Solna AIK DC 21     23 14.18 42.55 5.11                       14.46       11.49              
662 Christer Johansson Väsby Dart 11     23 14.9 44.7 2.89                     14.9                        
663 Alexander Håkansson Tungsten DK 9     23 11.78 35.34 3.92                                 11.78            
664 John Löfgren Batalj DK 41 1   23 14.21 42.64 10.95                               14.21              
665 Jonas Lye Batalj DK 25     23 14.69 44.06 8.77                               14.69              
666 Elin Velander Järfälla DC 44 1   23 13.76 41.29 14.68   13.63               14.13 13.92                        
667 Henrik Sundholm Tyresö DC 22 1   23 14.1 42.3 8.27                         14.1