Stockholms Dartförbund (StDF) 2019/2020
Alla Spelare - Namn

  A  B  C  D  E  F  G  H  I  J  K  L  M  N  O  P  R  S  T  U  V  W  Y  Z  Å  Ö

  Namn Klubb Ton 180 Högsta
Utgång
Kortast
Set
Pilsnitt
Totalt
Pilsnitt
3 pilar
Outstanding
Player
Poäng
SLD D1 SL SE 1A 1B 1FM 2A 2B 2FM 3A 3B 3C 3FA 3FB 4A 4FA 4FB X1 X2A X2B RLS CUP
1 Adam Hasslert Pewter Tankard DC 22 1   20 13.74 41.21 6.53                     13.74                        
2 Adrian Kuhl Solna AIK DC 49 1   21 16.9 50.71 12.55               17.03       16.9                      
3 Agneta Liljegren Solna AIK DC 4     30 12.41 37.24 2.49   12.41                                          
4 Agneta Wollner Solna AIK DC 5     32 12.47 37.42 3.17   12.47                                          
5 Ahmed Hamdi Backens DC 33 2 114 18 15.41 46.22 14.69                     15.41                        
6 Albin Lundberg Engelen DC             0                                              
7 Alexandar Stojancic Gröna Lyktan DC 17     23 16.45 49.34 2.37             16.45                                
8 Alexander Hanna Oilers DK 109 11 136 14 20.78 62.34 18.77       20.7           23.48                          
9 Alexander Håkansson Tungsten DK 9     23 11.78 35.34 3.92                                 11.78            
10 Alexander Johansson Bålsta Dart Club 49   116 20 16.55 49.65 7.79         16.55                                    
11 Alexander Rundberg Spikkastarna DK 44 2 118 13 22.7 68.1 8.6           22.7                                  
12 Alexander Tallnor Nynäshamns Dartförening 16     27 12.29 36.88 4.58                                   12.29          
13 Alexandra Vilén Backens DC 4     36 11.88 35.64 2.98                               11.88              
14 Amanda Ross-Langley Stockholm Bullseye DC 32     26 13.66 40.97 3.93 13.66       13.61     13.93           13.38                  
15 Ami Thorsson Sweden Capital 46     21 15.86 47.57 14.42 15.86                                            
16 Ammi Andersson Spikkastarna DK 3     25 12.06 36.17 4.5   12.06                                          
17 Anders Ahl Svartbäcken             0                                              
18 Anders Anstrell DC Knivderby 2   113 32 12.84 38.52 1.53                     12.84                        
19 Anders Björkman Dartbiten 54     23 15.98 47.93 9.57               15.98                              
20 Anders Boman Rockhangers DC 85 2   18 16.81 50.43 13.16       16.71           17.49         14.43                
21 Anders Daun Oilers DK 15 1   31 13.06 39.17 4.25                   13.42         13.03                
22 Anders Husberg Nacka Wermdö DK 45 1   20 16.13 48.39 12.09                       16.13                      
23 Anders Höglund Dartbiten 30 1 127 17 16.44 49.31 7.08               16.44                              
24 Anders Johansson 181 DC 42 1 133 17 15.92 47.76 7.37               15.92                              
25 Anders Johansson Pix DK 20     17 15.67 47 5.22                             15.67                
26 Anders Juselius Stockholm Super DC 13     27 14.58 43.73 1.34         14.58                                    
27 Anders Larsson Pewter Tankard DC 8     30 12.93 38.79 3.78                               12.93              
28 Anders Lijsing Norrtelje DC 48     15 23.24 69.73 9.77         23.24                                    
29 Anders Lindberg Backens DC 10     27 12.55 37.65 5.33                     12.55                        
30 Anders Lindholm Dart Dogs United 1     23 13.29 39.86 1.28                           13.29                  
31 Anders Mars-Engvall Rockhangers DC 48 2   18 18.9 56.71 10.79       18.81           20.31                          
32 Anders Mattsson Brandbergen Bowling Dart 30     23 14.51 43.54 6.41                         14.51                    
33 Anders Mähl DK Pilo 20 1   21 13.7 41.1 10.59                             13.7                
34 Anders Mårtensson Pewter Tankard DC 1     33 12.02 36.07 0.56                               12.02              
35 Anders Nygren Södra Dart Sällskapet 25 1 118 21 14.21 42.64 7.83                             14.21                
36 Anders Nylin Norrtelje DC 56   123 16 17.61 52.82 13.72         17.61                                    
37 Anders Olofsson Tyresö DC 41 2   17 15.13 45.38 9.73                         15.13                    
38 Anders Skånberg 181 DC 54 2   19 15.94 47.81 8.79               15.94                              
39 Anders Sundström Ösmo DC 9     28 12.97 38.9 3.01                                   12.97          
40 Anders Wiklund 181 DC 56 3 116 21 16.57 49.72 11.35               16.57                              
41 Andreas Andersson Kraft Tyresö DC 63 1   15 19.44 58.31 9.87           19.44                                  
42 Andreas Bärlund Steel Tons DC 44 2 120 22 15.86 47.58 11.28         17.43     16.47         15.28 14.45                  
43 Andreas Ek Botvid DC 7 1   23 13.94 41.81 2.63                 13.94                            
44 Andreas Fjellström Rockhangers DC 44     22 15.74 47.22 6.98                   15.62         18.23                
45 Andreas Hugosson Rockhangers DC 66 1 114 22 15.63 46.88 12.48                         15.63                    
46 Andreas Koldrup Märsta Arlanda Dart 142 2 135 17 20.44 61.32 19.58             20.44                                
47 Andreas Lindström Belkin Power DC 79 11   12 23.78 71.35 12.51     23.78                                        
48 Andreas Lissbol Steel Tons DC 31 4 122 18 18.9 56.71 12.28               18.9                              
49 Andreas Mokdasi Steel Tons DC 67 3 124 18 18.15 54.45 15.09               18.15                              
50 Andreas Pärlerstrand Stockholm Dart Fighters 3     30 13.1 39.31 1.47                               13.1              
51 Andreas Ström Steel Tons DC 9   154 21 16.65 49.94 4.15               16.65                              
52 Andrew Lingard DC Knivderby 40 1   19 15.97 47.92 10.3                     15.97                        
53 André Borgenvik Oilers DK 5     33 12.89 38.67 0.69                             12.89                
54 Andrée Bomander Stockholm Super DC 108 3 127 13 22.84 68.53 18.62     22.13   24.71                                    
55 Anette Holgersson Norrtelje DC 8     30 11.81 35.42 2.68                     11.81                        
56 Anette Åkesson Ösmo DC 10     28 12.87 38.6 5.77 13.87                                 12.57          
57 Anetté Tillbom Solna AIK DC 25   123 17 18.84 56.53 6.63               18.84                              
58 Angeli Holmberg Steel Tons DC 26     22 14.68 44.05 6.01 13.5                       15.97                    
59 Anita Good Nacka Wermdö DK 30     22 14.31 42.94 11.44   14.28         17.33         12.38                      
60 Anita Granbäck Solna AIK DC 10     28 11.83 35.49 1.73                                 11.83            
61 Anita Isteri The Young Ones Dart Club 14   130 32 12.09 36.26 6.96   11.85   14.01                                      
62 Anita Kindberg Pullorna DC 15     23 13.57 40.7 5.15   13.57                                          
63 Anita Raattamaa Mjölner DC 15     20 13.83 41.5 7.05 13.83                                            
64 Anki Nilsson Steel Tons DC 125 2 116 18 17.33 51.98 28.15 17.67 15.97   18.37                 18.33                    
65 Ann-Charlotte Högberg Ösmo DC 6     27 12.46 37.37 6.32 15.92 12.11                               12.43          
66 Ann-Sophie Carlsson Pullorna DC 10 1   21 13.47 40.4 7.04   13.47                                          
67 Anna-Karin Mannerstål Steel Tons DC 2     39 13.99 41.96 0.41 13.99                                            
68 Anna-Lena Björnholm Andersson Picasso DC 5     28 11.94 35.81 2.49                                 11.94            
69 Anna-Lena Olsson Solna AIK DC 23     26 13.54 40.63 6.3   13.56                           13.3              
70 Anna-Lena Vilén Backens DC 5     27 14.74 44.22 1.24                     14.74                        
71 Anna Felldin Faster Annas DC 3     34 11.67 35 2.27                                 11.67            
72 Anna Frykblom DD Stockholm Dartklubb 12     31 12.28 36.85 2.57                                   12.28          
73 Anna Henriksson Västertorps DC 7     24 13.56 40.68 1.88                       13.56                      
74 Anna Keding Spikkastarna DK 1     35 11.67 35.01 1.13   11.67                                          
75 Anna Nahlén Bålsta Dart Club 11     26 12.16 36.48 5.16                                 12.16            
76 Anne Hirvonen Märsta Arlanda Dart 3     45 12.71 38.13 0.61 12.71                                            
77 Anne Rasmussen Nacka Wermdö DK 20     21 14.54 43.61 8.29   15.52                   13.92                      
78 Anneli Schöldström Mjölner DC 5     34 12.29 36.87 1.35 12.29                                            
79 Annelie Kraft IK La Gamba Pil 11     21 12.02 36.07 3.14   11.47                               12.54          
80 Annelie Säf Backens DC       43 10.99 32.98 0.96                               10.99              
81 Annelie Tuunanen Angberg Solna AIK DC 22 1   24 12.7 38.09 6.05   12.7                                          
82 Annette Nyqvist Lärkan DK 18     27 12.83 38.49 4.05                           12.83                  
83 Annica Bernergård Solna AIK DC 19     27 12.45 37.34 7.19   12.37                 12.53                        
84 Anton Eriksson Norrtelje DC 20     27 13.05 39.14 8.7                     13.05                        
85 Anton Mourad Solna AIK DC 43   111 22 14.7 44.09 10.72                     15.09         14.35              
86 Anton Östlund Steel Tons DC 149 11 160 13 22.94 68.82 19.32     22.94                                        
87 Ari Kaikkonen Etanol DC 76   117 20 17.98 53.93 9.65           18.23     16.26                            
88 Ari Laakso Oasen DK 2     43 11.53 34.6 1.23                                   11.53          
89 Ari Nevalainen The Young Ones Dart Club 105 8   12 24.41 73.23 16.82     24.18           24.99                            
90 Arne Björklund Old Bowler Dart Team 2     42 11.33 34 0.64                             11.33                
91 Arne Karjalainen Backens DC 30     21 14.78 44.35 12.8                               14.78              
92 Arne Nordfjäll IK La Gamba Pil 26   126 23 13.13 39.4 11.73                                   13.13          
93 Aron Gyulai Farkas Elektroflyers DC 61 1   18 18.08 54.25 17.03                     18.08                        
94 Axel Sundberg Sweden Capital 22     24 13.87 41.62 13.6                   14.95         15.34   13.64            
95 Bengt-Åke Westerberg Mitt i DC 11     22 14.13 42.4 5.05                           14.13                  
96 Bengt Falk Faster Annas DC 27     23 13.56 40.68 5.39                     13.56                        
97 Bengt Persson Elektroflyers DC 8     32 12.5 37.51 1.99                     12.5                        
98 Bengt Rydstedt DK Pilo 36 1   19 15.32 45.96 7.03       15.53                   13.03 14.75                
99 Bengt Telkert Old Bowler Dart Team 20     24 13.88 41.64 5.64                   14.08         13.85                
100 Bengt Wenman Dartanjang DK 10     23 13.81 41.42 1.84                 13.81                            
101 Bengt Wigren Backens DC 16     25 13 38.99 7.84                               13              
102 Benjamin Helén Faster Annas DC 9     22 13.79 41.36 0.96                                 13.79            
103 Benny Eklund 181 DC 3     32 14.89 44.68 0.55               14.89                              
104 Benny Hejdenberg DVAI DC 18     23 13.52 40.56 8.89                       13.52                      
105 Benny Ingelsson Oasen DK 21     23 16.67 50.01 5.8                   16.67                          
106 Benny Östlund IK La Gamba Pil 43 1   15 15.31 45.93 9.14                         15.31                    
107 Berit Jonsson Ösmo DC 40 1 114 18 14.41 43.23 16.86 14.49                       14.3                    
108 Bernt Arne Rause Nynäshamns Dartförening 3     28 14.52 43.55 1.38                                   14.52          
109 Bernt Ekberg Lärkan DK 74   113 19 16.57 49.7 18.92                           16.57                  
110 Bernt Haglund PK Pilsättarna 5     27 12.78 38.35 6.23                                   12.78          
111 Bernt Halling Bergsfolket DC 30     29 13.1 39.3 8.52                                   13.1          
112 Bernt Skoglund Faster Annas DC 18 2   22 14.47 43.4 5.95                     13.92           17.29            
113 Bernth Andersson Spikkastarna DK 46     20 17.67 53.01 9.85           17.64     18.01                            
114 Bernth Gustavsson Pewter Tankard DC 4     27 14.05 42.16 1.59                               14.05              
115 Bert Blom Svedmyra DK 11     29 12.53 37.59 4.16                               12.53              
116 Birger Lindell Tyresö DC 7     35 12.62 37.86 1.69                         12.62                    
117 Birgit Juhola Steel Tons DC 33     21 14.05 42.14 13.43   14.27                     13.92                    
118 Bitte Larsson Pullorna DC 14     27 12.72 38.15 6.26   12.72                                          
119 Björn Adolfsson Mjölner DC 32 2   20 13.7 41.1 8.04                       13.7                      
120 Björn Aggemyr DK Pilo 23     27 13.44 40.32 4.57       12.82                     13.47                
121 Björn Cederlund Nynäshamns Dartförening 34 1 140 16 17.78 53.34 6.14           17.78                                  
122 Björn Flood Solna AIK DC 58 2 120 18 18.46 55.37 14.17               18.64       19.52       15.18              
123 Björn Grimborg Ösmo DC 97 2   14 18.91 56.74 20.28                         18.91                    
124 Björn Gunnarsson Sweden Capital 32 1   20 15.36 46.09 13.46                   19.49         15.16                
125 Björn Karlsson Väsby Dart 31 1   20 13.44 40.32 8.9                     13.44                        
126 Björn Lejon Bålsta Dart Club 78 1 115 18 19.38 58.14 13.8         19.38                                    
127 Björn Lysell Solna AIK DC 21     23 14.18 42.55 5.11                       14.46       11.49              
128 Björn Nilcrants Tungsten DK 23 1 120 18 14.59 43.76 7.26                     14.59                        
129 Björn Sjögren Oilers DK 36 1   21 16.17 48.51 8.28                   16.17                          
130 Björn Strålin Norrtelje DC 18     24 13.98 41.95 6.77                     13.98                        
131 Björn Thorsteinsson Tyresö DC 44   158 21 16.91 50.72 11.46           16.49             16.99                    
132 Björn Wahlström Sweden Capital 115 7 122 15 20.49 61.48 12.8     20.55   20.11                                    
133 Björne Jensen Old Bowler Dart Team 30 1 161 18 18.45 55.34 10.8                   18.59         17.28                
134 Bo Andersson Märsta Arlanda Dart 12     32 12.77 38.31 3.62                           12.77                  
135 Bo Cassel Oasen DK 42 1 119 20 16.3 48.9 8.52                   16.3                          
136 Bo Hansson Bergsfolket DC 3     29 12.64 37.92 3.8                                   12.64          
137 Bo Idevall Steel Tons DC 74 1 144 19 19.64 58.93 11.29         19.64                                    
138 Bo Jakobsson Södra Dart Sällskapet 21     25 13.78 41.34 3.3                             13.78                
139 Bo Jansson Bålsta Dart Club 22     21 14.63 43.9 6.31                     14.63                        
140 Bo Karlsson Spikkastarna DK 55 1   21 14.95 44.85 14.3                             14.95                
141 Bo Rydén AC Dart Club 23     17 14.16 42.49 7.82                       13.2     14.4   14.27            
142 Bo Zetterman IFK Snösätra 8     26 16.51 49.54 1.04             16.51                                
143 Bosse Johansson Tyresö DC 38 2 137 15 17.77 53.32 10.38           18.09             17.16                    
144 Camilla Fagerberg Pullorna DC 16 1   26 14.08 42.24 7.41   14.08                                          
145 Camilla Ström Märsta Arlanda Dart 36     20 15.29 45.88 7.01 15.29                                            
146 Camilla Svensson Sivenius The Young Ones Dart Club 22 1   22 13.38 40.14 9.83   13.03             15.19                            
147 Careen True Mitt i DC 10     38 11.6 34.79 2.96                           11.6                  
148 Carina Hammarbäck Oilers DK 27 1   26 12.94 38.82 11.22 14.35 12.48                                          
149 Carina Koskela Märsta Arlanda Dart 42     23 15.03 45.08 10.18 15.03                                            
150 Carina Lagerdahl Nacka Wermdö DK 34     22 15.09 45.26 10.63   13.81         16.86         15.32                      
151 Carina Sahlberg Steel Tons DC             0                                              
152 Carina Sulkanen Spikkastarna DK 2       15.41 46.24 0.67                             15.41                
153 Carl-Arne Nilsson PK Pilsättarna 22     28 12.38 37.15 7.11                                   12.38          
154 Carl Axberg Bramglaj RC 68 2 112 18 17.88 53.64 7.95         17.88                                    
155 Carl Källström The Young Ones Dart Club 171 18 145 11 23.89 71.67 26.09     23.89                                        
156 Carola Storm Västertorps DC 32 1   22 14.82 44.45 7.83                       14.82                      
157 Caroline Johansson Steel Tons DC 45     19 16.53 49.59 14.9 16.76                       16.33                    
158 Caroline Stolpe Pullorna DC 8     31 11.21 33.62 4.86   11.21                                          
159 Cecilia Karlström Pewter Tankard DC 8 1   40 12.78 38.35 0.59                           12.78                  
160 Charlie Lexelius Sweden Capital 54     19 17.29 51.88 10.56         17.83                   15.88   15.34            
161 Charlott Hultqvist Spikkastarna DK 27   113 23 13.41 40.23 10.8   13.41                                          
162 Charlotte Gullack IK La Gamba Pil 2     36 11.41 34.23 1.13   11.41                                          
163 Charlotte Olausson Spikkastarna DK 11   124 15 19.27 57.81 4.92 19.27                                            
164 Christer Andersson Tungsten DK 16     26 13.2 39.6 6.98                     13.11           13.94            
165 Christer Andersson Bålsta Dart Club 31     24 14.24 42.73 12.89         14.25           14.66           14.16            
166 Christer Berglind Nacka Wermdö DK 43 1   20 14.01 42.04 11.35                             14.01                
167 Christer Börjesson Rockhangers DC 17 1   27 14 42 7.58                         14                    
168 Christer Dahlberg Etanol DC 82 1 150 14 19.99 59.98 14.49                 19.99                            
169 Christer Gustafsson Tyresö DC 23     27 13.46 40.38 9.13                                   13.46          
170 Christer Jansson Väsby Dart 13     22 17.75 53.26 3.16                     17.75                        
171 Christer Johansson Väsby Dart 11     23 14.9 44.7 2.89                     14.9                        
172 Christer Jonsson Ösmo DC 5     26 13.84 41.53 4.31                                   13.84          
173 Christer Karlsson Etanol DC 39 1   19 16.99 50.98 8.58           18.42     16.67                            
174 Christer Lindblad IK La Gamba Pil 32     19 15.45 46.34 5.83                 15.45                            
175 Christer Nyman Nynäshamns Dartförening 26 1   24 13.61 40.83 3.73                         13.61                    
176 Christer Olsén Batalj DK 11     27 12.6 37.8 4.15               12.49               12.73              
177 Christer Pilblad Stockholm Super DC 46 1   19 18.8 56.39 8.97         18.8                                    
178 Christer Renstorp Tungsten DK 27     19 14.91 44.72 5.59                     14.91                        
179 Christer Svensson AC Dart Club 26     24 13.92 41.76 5.37                       13.92                      
180 Christer Swanson PK Pilsättarna       44 11.83 35.48 0.12                                   11.83          
181 Christer Söderström Nynäshamns Dartförening 24     23 13.83 41.5 8.78                         13.94         13.06          
182 Christer Tvärnstedt 181 DC 73 1   16 17.79 53.38 14.16               17.79                              
183 Christian Andersson Belkin Power DC 41 3 160 14 22.5 67.51 6.6     22.5                                        
184 Christian Elfström VH Sportbar 15     21 14.65 43.96 4.06                         15.11     13.59              
185 Christian Johansson IK La Gamba Pil 92 5 120 15 21.36 64.07 19.44                 21.28       22.77                    
186 Christian Sundin Pewter Tankard DC 19     22 14.3 42.9 5.02                     14.3                        
187 Christian Sätterström Spikkastarna DK 53     18 15.9 47.7 15.3                                 15.9            
188 Christian Åkerlund Svartbäcken             0                                              
189 Christina Koldrup Märsta Arlanda Dart 10     38 12.44 37.31 2.6 12.44                                            
190 Christina Nordin DK Pilo 5     33 11.52 34.55 1.64                           11.66 11.19                
191 Christina Wolfschmidt Solna AIK DC 4 1   31 14.07 42.21 1.37                     14.07                        
192 Christine Ross-Langley Stockholm Bullseye DC 5     31 11.38 34.14 1.67 11.22                         11.68                  
193 Christoffer Borg Faster Annas DC 81 1 120 15 18.02 54.06 9.81             18.02                                
194 Christoffer Grönlund Nynäshamns Dartförening 40 1   17 14.82 44.46 9.05           16.85     15.1       12.94         13.46          
195 Christoffer Hemlin Nacka Wermdö DK 2     33 11.89 35.68 1.35                                   11.89          
196 Christoffer Vikstrand Stockholm Bullseye DC 77 2   19 17.67 53.02 14.21         17.96     16.35                              
197 Claes Fredrik Lavesson Pewter Tankard DC 18 1   28 12.97 38.9 9.44                     12.71         13              
198 Claes Hansson TTVH DC         12.34 37.03 0                             12.34                
199 Conny Carlsson IK La Gamba Pil 26     20 15.52 46.55 7.44                 14.33       15.79                    
200 Conny Larsson Rockhangers DC 73 7   16 18.01 54.03 17.12       19.56           17.4     18.81                    
201 Conny Larsson Consign DC 49     21 15.77 47.3 12.58                       15.77                      
202 Conny Nyberg TTVH DC 45 1   17 14.95 44.85 11.07                             14.95                
203 Craig Wilson Stockholm Bullseye DC 46 1 126 15 17.1 51.29 8.69         17.1                                    
204 Curt Blom Svedmyra DK 15   160 24 12.94 38.83 5.59                               12.94              
205 Dan Melander Väsby Dart 18     22 13.52 40.55 4.53         11.95           13.6                        
206 Daniel Ahlqvist Gröna Lyktan DC 18     24 12.92 38.76 1.62                 12.92                            
207 Daniel Blom AC Dart Club 15     22 13.8 41.4 6.07                     14.08 13.89         13.69            
208 Daniel Dahlkvist Nacka Wermdö DK 15     25 12.53 37.59 6.06                                   12.53          
209 Daniel Göransson Rockhangers DC 54 4   22 15.95 47.86 13.62                         15.95                    
210 Daniel Larsson Nynäshamns Dartförening 71     18 17.38 52.14 12.35                         17.38                    
211 Daniel Larsson Stockholm Super DC 121 19   11 28.31 84.94 23.18     28.31                                        
212 Daniel Larsson Rockhangers DC 135 8 146 16 20.91 62.73 16.95       20.91                                      
213 Daniel Mårtensson Oilers DK 100     19 19.04 57.11 11.74       19.04                                      
214 Daniel Ståhl Nynäshamns Dartförening 15 1 130 17 16.56 49.68 5.08                 16.56                            
215 Daniel Thonberg Bramglaj RC 109 5 115 14 21.52 64.56 17.06         21.52                                    
216 Daniel Tomisic Solna AIK DC 9     30 13.18 39.55 6.17                                 13.18            
217 Daniel Törner Dart Dogs United 15     25 12.87 38.6 8.21                           12.87                  
218 Daniel Zysk TTVH DC 54 2   21 14.65 43.94 14.91                             14.65                
219 David Pettersson The Young Ones Dart Club 182 15 128 13 25.05 75.16 24.93     25.05                                        
220 Dennis Eirand AC Dart Club 26 2   17 17.08 51.24 7.46                       17.08                      
221 Dennis Felldin Faster Annas DC 90 3 118 17 17.53 52.59 12.2             17.53                                
222 Dennis Jansson Norrtelje DC 13 1   29 13.25 39.75 2.08         14.07           12.78                        
223 Dennis Larsson Faster Annas DC 20 1   19 14.32 42.97 3.42             14.32                                
224 Denny Johansson Hammarby DC 30 2 167 21 14.33 42.98 9.21                       14.33                      
225 Denny Sigfalk Rockhangers DC 114 4   17 18 54 13.76       17.92           17.92         20.88                
226 Dick Andersson DK Pilo 23     24 12.9 38.69 7.8                           12.75 13.84                
227 Dragan Gajic VH Sportbar 18     25 13.32 39.97 9.33                               13.32              
228 Dustin Salonen TTVH DC 19     19 14.38 43.13 3.14                             14.38                
229 Eddie Palander Spikkastarna DK 68 1 131 18 18.99 56.96 12.77           20.32     18.46                            
230 Edvin Anglered The Young Ones Dart Club 74 2   16 18.9 56.71 8.82           18.9                                  
231 Edward Fast Stockholm Dart Fighters 8     32 12.64 37.91 4.87                               12.64              
232 Edwin Torbjörnsson Belkin Power DC 143 10 116 12 26.29 78.87 23.96     26.29                                        
233 Eero Tikka DK Pilo 105     14 19.22 57.65 10.13       19.22                                      
234 Eilert Lignell DK Pilo 112 1 149 18 17.91 53.74 9.26       17.91                                      
235 Elena Laurentiusson Pullorna DC 4     34 12.4 37.21 1.65   12.4                                          
236 Elin Velander Järfälla DC 44 1   23 13.76 41.29 14.68   13.63               14.13 13.92                        
237 Elisabeth Wahlund Spikkastarna DK 13     23 14.96 44.89 5.99   16.14             14.23           14.51                
238 Ellenor Larsson IK La Gamba Pil 18     22 13.55 40.64 6.2 13.38 13.63                                          
239 Ellinor Brenning DD Stockholm Dartklubb 7     25 12 35.99 1.41                                   12          
240 Ellinor Fagerholm Etanol DC             0                                              
241 Ellionora Isaksson Svartbäcken             0                                              
242 Elliot Baron Rockhangers DC 17   115 23 14.43 43.28 6.45                             14.43                
243 Elsely Karin Johnsson Old Bowler Dart Team 21 2   27 13.12 39.36 10.06   13.17                         13.02                
244 Elvis Smajic Solna AIK DC 48 2 148 14 18.6 55.8 19.6               19.13       18.42                      
245 Emelie Lindell TTVH DC 39 1   19 13.67 41.02 13.7                                   13.67          
246 Emil Jansson The Young Ones Dart Club 91 6 132 17 21.21 63.63 15.24           21.21                                  
247 Emil Nyström Dartanjang DK 17     21 15.57 46.72 5.81                 15.57                            
248 Erik "Slipgrip" Wennevold IK La Gamba Pil 24   117 20 15.94 47.83 8.59                 15.91       16.34                    
249 Erik Fellman AC Dart Club 29     19 13.63 40.88 15.04                       13.85     14.12   13.49            
250 Erik Spade Etanol DC 10     28 14.34 43.02 1.29           14.62     14.02                            
251 Erik Sundelius DC Knivderby 5     24 13.52 40.55 2.24                     13.52                        
252 Erik Westman Gröna Lyktan DC 40 1   21 17.4 52.21 2.73             17.4                                
253 Erik Åström Faster Annas DC 4     29 12.88 38.64 6.56                     12.96           11.7            
254 Erland Moberg Svedmyra DK 28     24 13.82 41.47 10.87                               13.82              
255 Eva Carlson Steel Tons DC 14     28 12.82 38.45 6.33   12.82                                          
256 Eva Ekström VH Sportbar 8     33 12.3 36.9 2.41                               12.3              
257 Eva Fagerman Stockholm Bullseye DC 3 1   27 13.48 40.45 0.69         12.68     14.01           12.69                  
258 Eva Fogelberg Holmström Bramglaj RC         12.53 37.58 0         12.53                                    
259 Eva Nordlander Mjölner DC 27     22 14.1 42.3 10.37 14.11                     14.04                      
260 Ewa Karlsson Spikkastarna DK 21     27 12.97 38.92 8.73 12.64                           13.05                
261 Filip Åhman Dartanjang DK 55 1   16 17.58 52.75 7.25                 17.58                            
262 Folke Fördal Stockholm Dart Fighters 4     34 11.78 35.34 2.03                               11.78              
263 Fred Jansson PK Pilsättarna 3     40 11.26 33.79 3.14                                   11.26          
264 Freddie Blomstrand Nynäshamns Dartförening 96 4   15 21.35 64.04 17.17           21.35                                  
265 Fredrik Allqvie Sweden Capital 26     21 12.96 38.88 11.43                   14.08         13.37   12.75            
266 Fredrik Arneving Rockhangers DC 4       13.08 39.24 1.33                         13.08                    
267 Fredrik Hill IK La Gamba Pil 29 1 150 19 17.15 51.44 6.92                 17.15                            
268 Fredrik Ingmark Orehag Sweden Capital 11     30 11.5 34.5 2.3                                 11.5            
269 Fredrik Kasström Tyresö DC 61 1   21 16.04 48.12 11.67                         16.04                    
270 Fredrik Lingvall Mitt i DC 74     15 19.92 59.75 9.87     21.7       19.39                                
271 Fredrik Lundkvist The Young Ones Dart Club 76   164 16 19.31 57.92 13.18           19.23     19.92                            
272 Fredrik Malmekrans Spikkastarna DK 22     29 12.99 38.96 11.32                                 12.99            
273 Fredrik Merisalo Märsta Arlanda Dart 82     17 16.84 50.53 12.58             16.76 18.81                              
274 Fredrik Ottosson Sweden Capital 108 2 120 13 20.92 62.75 15.46     20.93   19.81         21.33                          
275 Fredrik Rodeblad Steel Tons DC 26     21 16.46 49.39 4.58               16.46                              
276 Fredrik Rosén Steel Tons DC 22     22 17 51 4.99         17                                    
277 Fredrik Sivertsson Dartbiten 48 1   13 15.54 46.62 5.13               15.54                              
278 Fredrik Sjöbeck Steel Tons DC 67 2 115 18 17.93 53.78 11.69         17.93                                    
279 Fredrik Sjöberg TTVH DC 77 2 124 15 20.83 62.5 13.56           20.83                                  
280 Fredrik Vikner AC Dart Club 37 1   20 15.81 47.44 8.56                 15.81                            
281 Gavin Kilvington Mjölner DC 22     15 15.71 47.12 6.32                       15.71                      
282 Gino Marcius The Young Ones Dart Club 172 5 134 14 23.1 69.29 17.07     23.1                                        
283 Greger Andersson Väsby Dart 31   140 18 17.42 52.25 5.44         17.42                                    
284 Guang Jin Solna AIK DC 2     29 12.6 37.81 1.52                               12.21 12.72            
285 Guillermo Pomar Lopez Bålsta Dart Club 105 3   15 19.95 59.86 18.34         19.95                                    
286 Gunilla Fredriksson Steel Tons DC 75     14 18.42 55.26 13.59   17.46   18.97 17.81                                    
287 Gunilla Lindström Spikkastarna DK 101 2 123 20 17.4 52.19 26.39 17.04         19.11     17.73                            
288 Gunnar Bergström Pix DK 39 1   22 14.67 44 12.11                             14.67                
289 Gunnar Karlsson Nynäshamns Dartförening 4     28 13.1 39.29 2.81                         13.49         12.48          
290 Gunnar Lundqvist Rockhangers DC 111 6 112 17 20.76 62.28 16.45       20.76                                      
291 Gunnar Nylund TTVH DC 61 3 121 18 19.31 57.93 12.75           19.31                                  
292 Gunnar Olofsson IK La Gamba Pil 17     27 13.08 39.24 4.7                         13.07         13.3          
293 Gustav Forsell Picasso DC 13     24 13.19 39.58 4.81                                 13.19            
294 Gustav Åström Faster Annas DC 12     24 13.23 39.69 5.13                     13.23                        
295 Göran Bohm Nacka Wermdö DK 22     21 15.55 46.66 5.94                       15.18     16.29                
296 Göran Bredström Steel Tons DC 19     22 13.74 41.23 2.63                         13.74                    
297 Göran Siegers Steel Tons DC 27     22 15.02 45.06 11.71                       15.02                      
298 Göran Säflund AC Dart Club 14     28 12.48 37.45 6.04                       13.95         12.36            
299 Göran Åberg Dartbiten 36     20 16.81 50.44 3.96               16.81                              
300 Gösta Lindkvist Faster Annas DC 50     19 15.24 45.73 12.82             15.92       14.7                        
301 Hampus Billby Nynäshamns Dartförening 50 3   19 17.4 52.19 12.63           19.23     17.14                            
302 Hampus Broström Aronsson Märsta Arlanda Dart 63 1 118 18 17.73 53.19 13.45               17.73                              
303 Hannele Varis Steel Tons DC             0                                              
304 Hannes Lundström Tyresö DC 48 1   21 19.06 57.19 5.13           19.06                                  
305 Hans Christer Brandholdt Pedersen Pewter Tankard DC 19     22 14.63 43.9 4.21                               14.63              
306 Hans-Olov Nahlén Bålsta Dart Club 26 1   18 14.75 44.25 10.1                     14.75                        
307 Hans Ekström Gröna Lyktan DC 23     19 16.04 48.13 4.46             17.21   15.83                            
308 Hans Fredriksson DVAI DC 5     44 12.91 38.74 0.84                       12.91                      
309 Hans Johansson Engelen DC 30 2   17 19.43 58.3 7.95       19.43                                      
310 Hans Johnsson Old Bowler Dart Team 48 2   21 15.29 45.87 10.9                             15.29                
311 Hans Kallin Sweden Capital 10     30 11.81 35.44 3.71                             10.94   11.96            
312 Hans Talso Bergsfolket DC 3     32 13.91 41.72 0.53                       13.91                      
313 Hans Öhman Märsta Arlanda Dart 23     25 13.12 39.36 8.99                           13.12                  
314 Hasse Karlsson Consign DC 17     28 12.87 38.6 2.92                       12.87                      
315 Hasse Åström Solna AIK DC 1     30 11.76 35.27 0.48                     11.22         12.05              
316 Heikki Helelä Engelbrekt DC 37     22 15.07 45.2 10.73                       15.07                      
317 Helen Borg Spikkastarna DK 40 1   21 15.27 45.82 10.29 15.53                           12.81                
318 Helena Hedman Engelen DC 10   112 26 12.41 37.22 2.85                             12.41                
319 Helena Lambrekts-Sandberg Engelen DC 24     29 13.05 39.14 7.69       13.43                     12.99                
320 Helene Sundelin Stockholm Bullseye DC 136 6 113 18 19.54 58.62 28.05 18.96       20.14                                    
321 Henrik Hollsten Backens DC 96 2 148 15 18.47 55.4 11.02       18.47                                      
322 Henrik Karlsson Järfälla DC 20 2   17 17.24 51.72 6.35                   17.86 16.17                        
323 Henrik Landin Pewter Tankard DC 6     31 11.71 35.12 1.03                     11.71                        
324 Henrik Sundholm Tyresö DC 22 1   23 14.1 42.3 8.27                         14.1                    
325 Henrik Walters DVAI DC 63 3   21 15.63 46.89 19.52       14.68         15.86     15.54                      
326 Hugo Jansson Nynäshamns Dartförening 29 1   22 14.55 43.66 13.15                                   14.55          
327 Hugo Ryckert Dartanjang DK 24 1   21 16.05 48.14 6.99                 16.05                            
328 Håkan Alvgren Pewter Tankard DC 27     23 13.29 39.88 10.52                               13.29              
329 Håkan Andersson Picasso DC 45 2   19 15.53 46.59 13.04               15.75                 12.91            
330 Håkan Eklund Nacka Wermdö DK 20 1 148 18 14.13 42.38 8.87                       14.13                      
331 Håkan Jansson Spikkastarna DK 86 4 140 14 20.73 62.19 15.92           20.73                                  
332 Håkan Lövgren Gröna Lyktan DC 15   130 30 14.22 42.67 2.86                 14.22                            
333 Håkan Nilsson Södra Dart Sällskapet 25     23 13.67 41.02 6.05                             13.67                
334 Håkan Plars Stockholm Super DC 127 4 126 15 22.28 66.85 19.06     22.32   22.11                                    
335 Håkan Rahmqvist Consign DC 57 4 120 19 16.6 49.79 15.83                       16.6                      
336 Håkan Svan VH Sportbar 12     32 12.49 37.47 2.65                         13.01     12.44              
337 Ida Garamvölgyi AC Dart Club 25   124 27 13.5 40.5 10.18                             13.59   13.38            
338 Indre Gailiute Krig The Young Ones Dart Club 39 1   18 13.76 41.29 13.29   13.09             14.42                            
339 Ingela Nybro Engelen DC 7   118 28 12.54 37.61 4.4       11.98                     12.69                
340 Ingela Riihonen Stockholm Bullseye DC 4     32 11.84 35.52 4               11.33           11.91                  
341 Inger Sjöblad DVAI DC             1.32                                              
342 Ingrid Karlsson Väsby Dart 1     39 11.1 33.29 2.92                     11.1                        
343 Ingvar Jansson Engelbrekt DC 7     22 14.46 43.38 2.6                       14.46                      
344 Isabella Rydén Oilers DK 65     19 15.84 47.51 14.4 16.2 15.27   16.65         14.91                            
345 Isak Engfeldt Bergsfolket DC 53 2   18 17.23 51.7 15.39                       17.25           16.99          
346 Jan Christer Apelqvist Solna AIK DC 24 2   19 14.97 44.9 11.8                               14.97              
347 Jan-Christer Eriksson Dart Dogs United 32 1   24 13.3 39.91 6.24                           13.3                  
348 Jan-Mikael van der Veen Nacka Wermdö DK 39     19 15.07 45.2 5.01                   15.07                          
349 Jan Ahlberg The Young Ones Dart Club 15 1 116 22 15.02 45.06 4.04                 15.02                            
350 Jan Bosch Engelbrekt DC 6     38 13.65 40.94 0.79                       13.65                      
351 Jan Edbom Väsby Dart 5   111 28 12.82 38.45 3.7         12.09           12.93                        
352 Jan Elb Lärkan DK 27   111 18 16.14 48.43 10.97                           16.14                  
353 Jan Forssén Dart Dogs United 51   120 21 14.85 44.55 12.48                           14.85                  
354 Jan Johansson Hammarby DC 21     21 14.05 42.14 7.15                       14.05                      
355 Jan Johansson Bergsfolket DC             0                                              
356 Jan Lisell Tyresö DC 130 9   15 20.75 62.25 10.32     20.75                                        
357 Jan Martinsson Norrtelje DC 58 2   18 18.63 55.88 11.14         18.63                                    
358 Jan Rickardsson Bergsfolket DC 11     22 12.72 38.15 3.94                       14.17           12.3          
359 Jan Rosenberg Mitt i DC 103 2 119 11 18.82 56.47 16.8             18.82                                
360 Jan Strömberg Stockholm Dart Fighters 9     25 12.56 37.68 3.55                               12.56              
361 Jan Sundberg TTVH DC 12     29 12.95 38.86 6.93                                   12.95          
362 Jan Svensson AC Dart Club 10     23 12.5 37.5 4.33                             12.45   12.51            
363 Jan Zwierzak Pewter Tankard DC 18     27 13.07 39.22 8.92                               13.07              
364 Janne Nypan Orest Picasso DC 4     31 11.69 35.06 3.58                                 11.69            
365 Jaqueline Alpvik Sweden Capital 22     23 16.05 48.16 6.43 15.78                 18.11                          
366 Jari Hokkanen Backens DC 39 2   20 15.39 46.17 13.8                               15.39              
367 Jari Tuunanen Engelen DC 16 1 120 15 22.34 67.01 3.55       22.34                                      
368 Jari Virta Rockhangers DC 30 1 120 21 17.58 52.74 8.66       17.4                 17.66                    
369 Jarkko Pyykönen Nacka Wermdö DK 76 3 116 18 18.26 54.78 19.89                             18.26                
370 Jarlis Jarlheden Solna AIK DC 17     25 12.79 38.38 6.21                               12.79              
371 Jeffrey de Graaf Stockholm Super DC 184 18 160 12 25.84 77.52 28.65     25.81   26.84                                    
372 Jennie Voittonen The Young Ones Dart Club 38     21 15 44.99 14.3   15.2   14.52   13.47     15.16                            
373 Jenny Landelius Brandbergen Bowling Dart 36   120 21 14.8 44.39 8.27 15.34                       14.22                    
374 Jenny Nordlund Tyresö DC             0                                              
375 Jens Löfgren IK La Gamba Pil 25     23 14.67 44.02 9.55                 16.04       16.53         14.17          
376 Jens Nilsson Spikkastarna DK 7     39 11.35 34.05 3.05                                 11.35            
377 Jerry Varis AC Dart Club 47 3 120 16 18.52 55.55 15.26                 18.7     16.16                      
378 Jesper Bergström Mitt i DC 125 1 111 15 20.06 60.19 11.28     20.59       19.52                                
379 Jesper Blomquist Spikkastarna DK 63     18 17.1 51.3 16.84                             17.1                
380 Jesper Bäckström DVAI DC 17   114 24 15.1 45.31 7.61                 15.6     15.01                      
381 Jesper Rönnqvist Nacka Wermdö DK 84 5 130 15 19.81 59.43 15.55             19.81                                
382 Jesper Valdemarsson Väsby Dart 12     18 14.11 42.33 2.55                     14.11                        
383 Jesper Voittonen The Young Ones Dart Club 31 1   18 15.79 47.36 9.38           14.92     15.83                            
384 Jessica Österberg TTVH DC 20     26 12.87 38.6 6.69                             13.69     12.31          
385 Jessika Berg Ösmo DC 5     36 11.11 33.33 4.68   11.11                                          
386 Jimmi Schedin Rockhangers DC 38 2   20 19 57.01 5.06       19                                      
387 Jimmie Valtonen Rockhangers DC 65     18 16.44 49.32 13.26                         16.44                    
388 Jimmy Dodzeén Ösmo DC 50     15 17.45 52.35 15.78                         17.65         14.74          
389 Jimmy Falk Västertorps DC 35     20 15.45 46.34 8.76                       15.45                      
390 Jimmy Heidgren Brandbergen Bowling Dart 59 1 119 22 17.21 51.62 13.25                         17.21                    
391 Jimmy Högerman The Young Ones Dart Club 57     17 17.93 53.78 6.6           17.93                                  
392 Jimmy Nilsson Nacka Wermdö DK 5     23 14.25 42.75 2.57                       14.25                      
393 Jimmy von Tourtchaninoff Norrtelje DC 14     29 12.65 37.95 1.98                     12.65                        
394 Joachim Johansson Backens DC 85 5 161 15 18.12 54.36 8.37       18.12                                      
395 Joachim Tholf Engelen DC 130 8   14 20.6 61.8 19.67       20.6                                      
396 Joacim Jonasson Mitt i DC 193 15   15 23.81 71.44 23.38     23.81                                        
397 Joacim Sjöbeck Mitt i DC 96 6 116 16 20.69 62.08 10.85     21.19       19.04                                
398 Joakim Blomqvist Oilers DK 36 1 120 20 18.24 54.73 4.83                   18.24                          
399 Joakim Ekner Mitt i DC 160 8 150 14 22.77 68.32 15.58     22.77                                        
400 Joakim Engwall Consign DC 33     26 14.45 43.36 5.33                       14.45                      
401 Joakim Granberg Väsby Dart 35 1 113 13 16.73 50.18 9.8                     16.73                        
402 Joakim Lundberg Sweden Capital 40 1   22 16.55 49.66 6.8         16.55                                    
403 Joakim Paasila The Young Ones Dart Club 104     18 18.59 55.76 16.56       18.38   23.66                                  
404 Joakim Rehn Bålsta Dart Club 19     27 13.12 39.37 10.75                                 13.12            
405 Joakim Silverplats Mitt i DC 153 5 160 13 22.59 67.76 16.04     22.59       22.52                                
406 Joakim Öberg Stockholm Super DC 156 8 150 13 24.16 72.48 23.79     24.16                                        
407 Joanna Höök Västertorps DC 8     27 13.79 41.36 3.95                       13.79                      
408 Joe Novén Steel Tons DC 106 5 115 18 19.28 57.85 16.05       19.28                                      
409 Joel Lundberg Pewter Tankard DC 26     21 14.17 42.51 5.58                     14.17                        
410 Joel Settergren Mjölner DC 6 1   30 12.86 38.59 1.79                       12.86                      
411 Joel Tiger Dartanjang DK 43     21 15.31 45.92 7.7                 15.31                            
412 Johan Björn Nacka Wermdö DK 6     38 11.41 34.23 1.89                                   11.41          
413 Johan Blomberg Thålin Järfälla DC 48 1 167 18 15.79 47.36 9.81                   15.79                          
414 Johan Blüme 181 DC 25   121 21 15.54 46.63 4.59               15.48           15.97                  
415 Johan Deckel Mjölner DC 6     25 15.81 47.42 3.34                       15.81                      
416 Johan Engström Stockholm Super DC 202 27 152 11 28.45 85.34 35.58     28.45                                        
417 Johan Hansson Pix DK 16     26 13.44 40.31 7.53                             13.44                
418 Johan Holmström Nacka Wermdö DK 73     17 17.56 52.68 9.86             17.48     18.32                          
419 Johan Jakobsson Old Bowler Dart Team 52     23 15.52 46.57 8.93                   15.65         14.61                
420 Johan Jonsson DK Pilo 19 1   23 12.9 38.7 6.65                             12.9                
421 Johan Jönsson VH Sportbar 47 2   19 15.93 47.78 18.3                         15.98     15.49              
422 Johan Karlsson Oilers DK 9     36 11.83 35.48 2.77                             11.83                
423 Johan Krig The Young Ones Dart Club 37     20 16.67 50.02 8.62                 16.67                            
424 Johan Legerstam 181 DC 77 1   15 18.2 54.61 13.9               18.2                              
425 Johan Lööf Stockholm Bullseye DC 98 3   16 20.28 60.85 15.35         20.71     19.95                              
426 Johan Matti The Young Ones Dart Club 10     31 13.76 41.28 2.61       13.8   14.99     12.44                            
427 Johan Olsén DK Pilo 9     27 14.09 42.27 2.85                             14.09                
428 Johan Ramberg Tyresö DC 53 1 111 19 18.93 56.8 7.9           18.93                                  
429 Johan Rosander Belkin Power DC 131 4 124 16 22.66 67.97 15.43     22.66                                        
430 Johan Sewerin Stockholm Bullseye DC 4     35 12.42 37.25 0.91         13.51     12.19           12.36                  
431 Johan Svärd Bogstedt IK La Gamba Pil 31 2   17 15.1 45.31 7.88                         15.1                    
432 Johan Öhrman Oasen DK 18     22 13.4 40.2 8.32                                   13.4          
433 Johanna Karlsson Solna AIK DC 46 2   24 13.96 41.87 13.89   13.63                 14.56         15.43              
434 Johanna Petersson Nynäshamns Dartförening 23     22 14.16 42.49 4.36                         14.16                    
435 Johannes Brenning DD Stockholm Dartklubb 41     18 14.6 43.81 9.72                                   14.6          
436 John Buddenbaum Picasso DC 18 1   26 14.05 42.15 3.43               14.05                              
437 John Johansson Spikkastarna DK 41     23 14.38 43.13 13.38                                 14.38            
438 John Larsson Dartanjang DK 131 5 145 15 22.12 66.37 22.71       22.12                                      
439 John Löfgren Batalj DK 41 1   23 14.21 42.64 10.95                               14.21              
440 John Niemi DD Stockholm Dartklubb 37     21 14.55 43.65 14.39                                   14.55          
441 John Vaittinen AC Dart Club 64 1 140 18 18.71 56.12 12.42                 19.15     17.2                      
442 John Vesterlund Backens DC 136 15 117 13 21.65 64.95 22.36       21.65                                      
443 Johnny Bäckström Stockholm Dart Fighters 42     20 16.33 48.98 12.03                               16.33              
444 Johnny Hamilton Tungsten DK 39     22 14.83 44.5 10.2                   15.95 14.78                        
445 Jonas Andersson Nynäshamns Dartförening 98 7 119 13 20.21 60.63 15.21           20.21                                  
446 Jonas Forsström Tyresö DC 11     22 17.33 51.98 3.43           17.71                       16.34          
447 Jonas Fredriksson Belkin Power DC 146 7 120 14 24.21 72.64 16.55     24.21                                        
448 Jonas Granberg Rockhangers DC 120 3 146 16 21.1 63.29 21.95                   21.1                          
449 Jonas Hellström Solna AIK DC 15     23 15.61 46.84 4.74                     15.61                        
450 Jonas Linden Elektroflyers DC 34     20 14.69 44.06 12.64                     14.69                        
451 Jonas Lindhagen Faster Annas DC 17     22 13.47 40.41 5.43                     13.47                        
452 Jonas Lye Batalj DK 25     23 14.69 44.06 8.77                               14.69              
453 Jonas Määttä DK Pilo 33   112 24 14.65 43.95 7.53                             14.65                
454 Jonas Norling Spikkastarna DK 53 2   18 17.55 52.64 7.79           17.6     16.67                            
455 Jonas Olsson Nynäshamns Dartförening 48 1   22 15.11 45.32 7.35                         15.11                    
456 Jonas Olsson Steel Tons DC 18     27 13.02 39.07 7.73                         13.02                    
457 Jonas Tiger Dartanjang DK 19     26 14.45 43.34 1.46                 14.45                            
458 Jonas Zallin Oasen DK 41 2   18 15.39 46.16 15.9                                   15.39          
459 Jonathan Bexelius Mjölner DC 15 1   22 18.48 55.44 3.51           18.48                                  
460 Jonathon Mckeever Rockhangers DC 15     23 13.89 41.66 3.37                   14.36     12.35   13.82                
461 Jonny Dagfalk Tungsten DK 20 2   20 13.65 40.95 5.9                   15.2 13.46                        
462 Jonny Kuhl Solna AIK DC 34 2   15 16.34 49.03 8.72                       16.34                      
463 Jonny Svensson 181 DC 14     21 14.11 42.34 8.8                           14.11                  
464 Jouni Kekkonen The Young Ones Dart Club 154 2   18 19.02 57.05 14.59       19.02                                      
465 Jovica Radonjic Sweden Capital 45 1   21 17.66 52.97 7.19         17.77         16.87                          
466 Juha Mäyrämäki Engelen DC 128 5 160 15 18.83 56.49 18.7       18.89                     17.28                
467 Juha Virolainen Södra Dart Sällskapet 18     21 15.7 47.09 7.7                             15.7                
468 Jukka Tervonen Steel Tons DC 64   115 16 18.89 56.67 13.35         18.89                                    
469 Junn Suzuki Solna AIK DC 6     29 12.78 38.34 2.81                               12.78              
470 Jörgen Hammerman Engelbrekt DC 54 1   19 17 51 14.21                       17                      
471 Jörgen Håkansson Tungsten DK 50 4   18 17.06 51.17 15.4                   17.3 16.74                        
472 Jörgen Louthander Tungsten DK 57     18 16.85 50.54 13.01                   17.35 15.83                        
473 Jörgen Minster Steel Tons DC 6     30 13.87 41.6 1.95                       13.87                      
474 Jörgen Oderstad Sweden Capital 35     21 15.64 46.93 4.33                   15.64                          
475 Jörgen Rosberg Stockholm Bullseye DC 12     34 13.8 41.4 4.79                           13.8                  
476 Kadeem Kromodikoro Dartbiten 53 2 143 21 16.25 48.75 11.63               16.25                              
477 Kai Kraft 181 DC 39     23 16.45 49.36 2.37               16.45                              
478 Kaj Hänninen Elektroflyers DC 29     17 15.32 45.95 6.76             14.23       15.45                        
479 Kajsa-Lena Fredriksson Spikkastarna DK 36 2 112 20 14.56 43.68 10.48 14.62                           13.6                
480 Kari Dagudde Tyresö DC 101 2   15 20.5 61.49 7.76     20.5                                        
481 Karin Johansson IK La Gamba Pil 10     24 12.89 38.66 2.11   12.89                                          
482 Karl-Arne Bäckström Västertorps DC 10     30 13.23 39.69 2.76                       13.23                      
483 Karl Båvner Dartanjang DK 100 3 142 16 19.01 57.02 12.79       19         19.13                            
484 Karl Dahlberg Etanol DC 15     24 14.06 42.17 1.39                 14.06                            
485 Karl Åkerlund Svartbäcken     158       0                                              
486 Karolina Evermo Old Bowler Dart Team 9     32 12.26 36.77 3.78   12.26                         12.24                
487 Katarina Wiklund Gröna Lyktan DC 28     22 15.15 45.44 6.98                 15.15                            
488 Katia Åström Faster Annas DC 14     24 12.41 37.22 4.14                                 12.41            
489 Katja Johansson Järfälla DC 19 1   25 13.39 40.16 9.2   13.33                 13.42                        
490 Katrin Lainpelto Sweden Capital 9     25 16.49 49.47 2.2 16.49                                            
491 Kefa Olsson Stockholm Dart Fighters 25     24 13.98 41.95 10.46                               13.98              
492 Ken Wiklund Old Bowler Dart Team 68 1   17 16.72 50.16 12.52                   16.72                          
493 Kenneth Hammarlund Järfälla DC 37 2 111 19 15.72 47.16 12.1                     15.72                        
494 Kenneth Högberg Ösmo DC 43 1   21 15.43 46.29 10.7                         15.43                    
495 Kenneth Högvall Stockholm Super DC 19     20 21.71 65.13 3.5         21.71                                    
496 Kenneth Jakobsson Etanol DC 27     20 14.33 43 5.59                 14.33                            
497 Kenneth Lundberg Stockholm Dart Fighters 41     20 15.34 46.03 13.62                               15.34              
498 Kenneth Mossfeldt Bergsfolket DC 57 2 118 19 14.92 44.76 12.44                       14.95           14.51          
499 Kenneth Nagelkerke Bergsfolket DC 20     23 13.98 41.95 7.14                       14.65           13.58          
500 Kenneth Nordlund Tyresö DC 84   119 17 19.25 57.76 8.64           19.25                                  
501 Kenneth Svensson Oilers DK 28 1   20 17.82 53.47 6.88       17.94           17.6                          
502 Kenny Bönström Backens DC 29     20 13.33 40 9.56                     15.07         13.2              
503 Kent Lindquist Pix DK 37     19 14.51 43.52 9.98                             14.51                
504 Kent Olani Bålsta Dart Club 29     22 15.48 46.45 14.26                     15.48                        
505 Kent Wiman Norrtelje DC 87 2   14 17.92 53.75 13.27         17.92                                    
506 Kentha Österberg Etanol DC 26     21 15.45 46.34 4.91                 15.45                            
507 Kerstin Holmgren Picasso DC 11     26 11.58 34.73 6.34                                 11.58            
508 Kerstin Hultberg DK Pilo 18   116 28 12.45 37.35 4                           12.45                  
509 Ketil Sjövoll Botvid DC 11     23 14.66 43.98 5.67                 14.66                            
510 Kevin Doets Sweden Capital 157 47 157 11 27.62 82.87 32.95     28.1   23.86         22.43                          
511 Kim Ejderfjäll Mitt i DC 126 1   14 21.54 64.63 11.33     21.6       21.16                                
512 Kim Engström Dartanjang DK 64 3   17 19.6 58.8 10.24       19.45         21.08                            
513 Kim Pons Pewter Tankard DC 12     23 12.92 38.76 5.65                     12.92                        
514 Kim Samuelsson Norrtelje DC 11     30 12.13 36.39 3.58                     12.13                        
515 Kim Sundin Tyresö DC 23   120 21 13.76 41.28 8.49                         13.71         13.84          
516 Kina Nyberg Old Bowler Dart Team 19     25 13.09 39.26 8.39   13.07                         13.36                
517 Kjell Andersson Engelbrekt DC 20 1   21 14.48 43.43 7.65                       14.48                      
518 Kjell Björk Rockhangers DC 13     22 15.71 47.12 3.68                             15.71                
519 Kjell Hilmgård AC Dart Club 18     29 13.55 40.64 7.27                       14.02     13.52                
520 Kjell Kings TTVH DC 10     29 14.38 43.15 3.71                                   14.38          
521 Kjell Norberg Ösmo DC 46 1   23 15.77 47.32 12.36                         15.77         15.92          
522 Kjell Persson Pewter Tankard DC 29     19 15.53 46.6 8.82                               15.53              
523 Kjell Schering Spikkastarna DK 19     20 17.91 53.74 4.48                 17.91                            
524 Klas Hagberg Bergsfolket DC 40     21 15.14 45.43 12.74                       15.14                      
525 Klas Svensson VH Sportbar 20     25 12.84 38.51 6.49                         13     12.67              
526 Klas Östervall Pewter Tankard DC 17     27 13.27 39.8 6.84                           13.27                  
527 Konrad Hyltén Steel Tons DC 171 10 128 12 23.3 69.9 18.56     23.3                                        
528 Krister Andersen The Young Ones Dart Club 163 16 130 13 24.58 73.74 19.97     24.69           21.78                            
529 Krister Mandahl Elektroflyers DC 15     25 14.55 43.64 4.68                     14.55                        
530 Krister Papaioannou Backens DC 61 1   20 16.2 48.61 9.12       16.73             15.17                        
531 Krister Svenlin Brandbergen Bowling Dart 11     28 13.02 39.06 4.08                         13.02                    
532 Krister Wiss Sweden Capital 44   116 21 16.25 48.74 10.85         16.28         15.66                          
533 Kristian Thålin Stockholm Super DC 28 2   19 18.76 56.27 3.54         18.76                                    
534 Kristin Bomander Steel Tons DC 68 2 140 17 18.98 56.95 19.01 19.12   18.27         19.16                              
535 Kristina Kahn Nacka Wermdö DK 26 1   23 13.66 40.99 5.52   13.66                                          
536 Kurt Nordlund Väsby Dart 87   117 18 18.37 55.1 12.81         18.37                                    
537 Kurt Sundbäck VH Sportbar 17     22 13.27 39.8 5.26                         13.46     13.24              
538 Kurt Svensson Solna AIK DC 23     26 13.29 39.86 8.3                                 13.29            
539 Lars Erik Enman DVAI DC 40     22 14.9 44.7 17.36                       14.9                      
540 Lars-Erik Karlsson Stockholm Super DC 10     17 20.9 62.7 3.5         20.9                                    
541 Lars Andersson Bålsta Dart Club 52     17 18.17 54.51 11.41         18.25                       16.89            
542 Lars Andersson Nacka Wermdö DK 28     21 14.51 43.54 7.26                                   14.51          
543 Lars Andersson The Young Ones Dart Club 18     18 16.33 48.99 2.51       16.33                                      
544 Lars Carlson Batalj DK 11     25 12.5 37.5 3.41                               12.5              
545 Lars Engström Bålsta Dart Club 7     30 13.14 39.42 2.33         14.97           12.44           13.43            
546 Lars Fredriksson Pewter Tankard DC 18     26 13.58 40.73 9.13                     13.58                        
547 Lars Gustavsson Tungsten DK 32 1 117 22 15.48 46.44 9.68                     15.48                        
548 Lars Hansson Stockholm Bullseye DC 11     21 15.61 46.84 3.02         20.3     15.23           14.41                  
549 Lars Jansson Backens DC 33 1   23 13.65 40.94 14.6                               13.65              
550 Lars Johansson Tungsten DK 69 1 129 15 17.39 52.18 17.37                   17.26 18.01                        
551 Lars Mattsson Brandbergen Bowling Dart 59 2   17 16.01 48.03 14.26                         16.01                    
552 Lars Moberg Solna AIK DC 14     29 13.64 40.92 1.82                     13.64                        
553 Lars Pilblad IFK Snösätra 84 1 160 19 18 54 13             18                                
554 Lars Rondahl Spikkastarna DK 52 1   17 18.41 55.22 10.65           18.44     18.3                            
555 Lars Rosén Mjölner DC 6     29 12.1 36.29 3.35                       12.1                      
556 Lars Sandblom Sweden Capital 125 12   16 20.68 62.03 8.89     20.68                                        
557 Lars Siljelid Mitt i DC 23     19 17.29 51.88 5.63             17.29                                
558 Lars Älgekrans Märsta Arlanda Dart 52 1 113 20 15.94 47.83 11.18               15.94                              
559 Lasse Kårlycke Rockhangers DC 64 2   20 17.02 51.05 13.62       19.06           16.29                          
560 Lasse Strömberg Västertorps DC 40     19 15.52 46.55 12.81                       15.52                      
561 Leif Charlie Eriksson Picasso DC 46     20 15.57 46.71 8.65               15.68                 13.97            
562 Leif Dahlqvist DVAI DC 18     20 14.23 42.68 4.6                 14.77     13.88                      
563 Leif Deigård Norrtelje DC 16     20 15.89 47.67 2.29         15.89                                    
564 Leif Frykengård VH Sportbar 26     28 13.79 41.36 9.47                         13.96     13.7              
565 Leif Jakobsson Nynäshamns Dartförening 47     20 17.29 51.86 14.4                 17.34       16.34                    
566 Leif Juutilainen DVAI DC 9     24 14.95 44.85 4.87                 14.85     15.09                      
567 Leif Korhonen Spikkastarna DK 52 1   20 17.33 52 13.46     18.07     16.89     17.44           15.85                
568 Leif Nilsson Bergsfolket DC 28     24 14.19 42.57 6.23                       14.39           13.78          
569 Leif Norin IFK Snösätra 70 1 114 18 17.51 52.54 10.63             17.51                                
570 Leif Olsson Batalj DK 5     27 13.01 39.02 2.33                               13.01              
571 Leif Pöyhönen Brandbergen Bowling Dart 22     31 13.97 41.91 2.5                         13.97                    
572 Leif Rasmussen Nacka Wermdö DK 18     25 14.67 44.02 7.61                       14.67                      
573 Leif Segerlund Etanol DC 47 2 137 19 17.13 51.4 4.85           17.13                                  
574 Leif Säkkinen Etanol DC 39 4   16 18.21 54.62 9.83           18.21     18.11                            
575 Leif Ulander PK Pilsättarna 2     40 11.08 33.24 1.4                                   11.08          
576 Leif Åström Engelbrekt DC 38 1 118 20 16.38 49.14 8.54                       16.38                      
577 Lena Edehag Järfälla DC 18     22 12.83 38.5 13.58   12.56                 13.34                        
578 Lena Gauffin Spikkastarna DK 3     33 13.05 39.14 0.64   13.05                                          
579 Lena Moberg Spikkastarna DK 12     27 12.63 37.9 7.53   12.52             15.36                            
580 Lena Nahlén Bålsta Dart Club 12     21 13.09 39.28 6.41                     12.93           13.34            
581 Lena Olsson The Young Ones Dart Club 12     23 13.18 39.53 6.53   13.18                                          
582 Lena Velander Järfälla DC 23     26 13.29 39.87 9.16   13.56                 12.69                        
583 Lennart Thorell Hammarby DC 47 1 143 20 15.3 45.9 14.43                       15.3                      
584 Leo Blomberg Solna AIK DC 34   116 19 15.61 46.83 7.79               15.36       16.04   14.97                  
585 Leo Eriksson Munnukka Picasso DC 32     24 15 44.99 7.01               16.11                 13.25            
586 Levente Orban Etanol DC 12     24 17.09 51.28 3.1           17.22     16.64                            
587 Lillan Larsson IK La Gamba Pil 6     28 11.84 35.53 5.88   11.84                                          
588 Lillemor Norberg Ösmo DC 8     31 11.74 35.22 4.09   11.74                                          
589 Lillen Ruggia Engelen DC 27     19 17.53 52.58 7.15       17.84                     16.67                
590 Linda Brattfalk Järfälla DC 16     32 12.14 36.41 5.67   12.25                 11.71                        
591 Linda Wilhelmsson Ösmo DC 2     39 11.54 34.62 3.42                                   11.54          
592 Linus Eriksson Pewter Tankard DC 13     34 12.22 36.67 4.59                     12.22                        
593 Linus Persson Solna AIK DC 98 3 125 12 20.58 61.74 21.65               20.58                              
594 Lisa Pettersson DK Pilo 39     26 13.61 40.84 10.26       14.92                   13.41                  
595 Liz Larsson Oilers DK 29 1   22 14.98 44.94 11.54 15.2                 12                          
596 Ljubi´sa Demic TTVH DC 12     29 13.37 40.11 3.29                             12.99     13.47          
597 Louise Berg Nynäshamns Dartförening 9     26 13.72 41.16 4.48                         13.67         13.76          
598 Maarit Fagerholm Etanol DC     112       0                                              
599 Madeleine Rosell Engelen DC 10     36 12.22 36.65 3.65                             12.22                
600 Magdalena Kuhl Spikkastarna DK 80 1   17 15.66 46.99 19.19 16.16               14.92                            
601 Maggan Telkert Old Bowler Dart Team 40     21 13.24 39.72 8.41   12.71                         14.2                
602 Magnus Adolfsson Järfälla DC 22     24 13.76 41.27 4.2                   13.57 13.86                        
603 Magnus Björklund Bålsta Dart Club 10     22 13.65 40.95 2.78                     13.65                        
604 Magnus Brolin Svedmyra DK 10     22 13.84 41.53 8.31                               13.84              
605 Magnus Eriksson Backens DC 117 2 111 16 19.77 59.3 15.74       19.77                                      
606 Magnus Evermo Brandbergen Bowling Dart 44     14 18.48 55.44 10.89                         18.48                    
607 Magnus Göthe Dartbiten 17   118 25 15.24 45.73 1.45               15.24                              
608 Magnus Hansson Steel Tons DC             0                                              
609 Magnus Hildén Engelen DC 73     16 18.16 54.49 19.6       19.61                     18.01                
610 Magnus Jansson Nynäshamns Dartförening 53 5 155 14 22.47 67.4 15.77           22.65     22.77       26.84         18.11          
611 Magnus Jensen Etanol DC 4     25 16.06 48.17 1.06           17.41     15.52                            
612 Magnus Karlsson Stockholm Super DC 4     23 15.63 46.89 0.43         15.63                                    
613 Magnus Kihlberg Steel Tons DC 13     32 13.58 40.74 4.5                       15.48 13.2                    
614 Magnus Kindberg Nacka Wermdö DK 71 3 116 16 20.25 60.74 14.64             20.06     20.8               20.59          
615 Magnus Nilsson Ösmo DC 27 3   19 15.86 47.59 11.66                         15.86                    
616 Magnus Roos Botvid DC 4     26 14.61 43.84 2.35                 14.61                            
617 Magnus Svedlund Tungsten DK 9     31 11.91 35.73 3.57                                 11.91            
618 Magnus Åkerlund Belkin Power DC 146 8 167 14 23.69 71.08 15.12     23.69                                        
619 Majlen Bergfast Svartbäcken             0                                              
620 Malin Edman Ösmo DC 2     37 11.83 35.5 1.6                                   11.83          
621 Malin Karlsson VH Sportbar 12     28 12.53 37.59 3.16                         12.44     12.55              
622 Malin Karlström Nynäshamns Dartförening 63 4   17 18.15 54.44 13.83           18.6     16.34                            
623 Malin Pettersson Ösmo DC 6     29 11.66 34.98 4.69   11.66                                          
624 Marcus Elffors Stockholm Super DC 31     16 19.98 59.94 4.86         19.98                                    
625 Marcus Gavander Dartanjang DK 14     21 18.15 54.45 3.3       18.19         18.04                            
626 Marcus Molin Tungsten DK 1     32 11.89 35.68 1.13                                 11.89            
627 Margaretha Helgöstam Faster Annas DC 9     26 12.57 37.72 5.85                                 12.57            
628 Mari-Louise Fridberg TTVH DC 6     31 12.95 38.85 3.06                             12.43     13.24          
629 Maria-Eugenia Pinzon Mjölner DC 16     27 12.52 37.56 3.06 12.53         12.32                                  
630 Maria Rydell Steel Tons DC 31     22 15.11 45.33 8.91 15.05     16.59           14.94     15.01                    
631 Maria Weabråten Steel Tons DC 18     25 13.25 39.74 8.4   13.14                   12.84 14.43                    
632 Maria Östlund Ösmo DC 14 1 115 22 13.1 39.29 8.01   13.13                               13          
633 Marianne Erixon PK Pilsättarna 14     27 12.95 38.86 5.89                                   12.95          
634 Marica Romin Backens DC 5     22 14.96 44.87 2.63                     14.15         15.66              
635 Marie Christensen Stockholm Bullseye DC 56 1   18 14.64 43.93 12.26 13.92       14.26     15.58           15.34                  
636 Marie Edmark Tyresö DC 16     26 12.85 38.55 7.03                                   12.85          
637 Marie Åström Mitt i DC 12     28 13.1 39.31 7.26                           13.1                  
638 Marko Hynninen Väsby Dart 38 2   19 16.43 49.3 5.54         16.43                                    
639 Marko Impola Märsta Arlanda Dart 108 3 113 18 18.38 55.14 18.67             18.54 16.99                              
640 Marko Kozina Järfälla DC 22     20 17.31 51.94 4.14                   17.41 16.91                        
641 Markus Gustafsson Mjölner DC 61     21 17.6 52.8 6.71           17.6                                  
642 Markus Karlsson DC Knivderby 10     28 13.13 39.38 2.01                     13.13                        
643 Marlene Sundholm Tyresö DC 4     42 11.43 34.29 0.48                                   11.43          
644 Martin Evans Steel Tons DC 69     18 17.92 53.77 12.53       17.89                 18.32 16.46                  
645 Martin Hyrén Tungsten DK 18     20 15.6 46.79 7.61                     15.6                        
646 Martin Karlsson 181 DC 18     24 14.84 44.52 7.45                           14.84                  
647 Martin Kask Steel Tons DC 49     16 17.37 52.12 9.38       16.78       17.71         18                    
648 Martin Koverhult Belkin Power DC 161 11 146 13 24.49 73.48 20.92     24.49                                        
649 Martin Ljungdahl DVAI DC 45 2 127 21 15.7 47.09 7.87                 16.06     15.48                      
650 Martin Norling Nacka Wermdö DK 7     25 16.46 49.37 3.66                                   16.46          
651 Martin Ross-Langley Stockholm Bullseye DC 43 1   20 16.46 49.39 8.38         16.35     17.22           14.05                  
652 Martin Sjöljung Botvid DC 55 2   18 16.6 49.81 10.07                 16.6                            
653 Martin Thybelius IK La Gamba Pil 26     16 15.41 46.23 7.76                 15.34       15.57                    
654 Martin Widlund Sweden Capital 66 3   18 18.76 56.29 6.22     18.84   18.59                                    
655 Martin Åkersten Nacka Wermdö DK 44 4 111 21 15.35 46.06 15.21                   17.1         15.11                
656 Mathias Erson Stockholm Bullseye DC 31   118 24 14.1 42.29 8.68               15.51           13.26                  
657 Mathias Westin Dartanjang DK 56     18 17.9 53.69 11.91       16.8         18.51                            
658 Mathilda Widerström Solna AIK DC       37 11.49 34.48 0.96                                 11.49            
659 Mats Ahlgren Botvid DC 50 1   19 17.2 51.61 8                 17.2                            
660 Mats Andersson Steel Tons DC 21 1   13 21.83 65.5 4.96     21.02 22.68                                      
661 Mats Andersson Spikkastarna DK 166 5 140 15 21.99 65.97 17.65     21.99                                        
662 Mats Andersson Rockhangers DC 40     19 16.17 48.51 11.29                             16.17                
663 Mats Appelqvist Faster Annas DC 61 1   19 15.91 47.72 14.6             17.66                   15.67            
664 Mats Carlson Batalj DK 9     29 12.75 38.26 3.53                               12.75              
665 Mats Eklund IK La Gamba Pil 41 2   16 14.72 44.15 11.02                         14.72                    
666 Mats Harlestam 181 DC 34 1   25 14.15 42.45 9.1                           14.15                  
667 Mats Johnstone Oilers DK 112 3 118 15 20.96 62.88 18.94       20.96