Stockholms Dartförbund (StDF) 2019/2020
Alla Spelare - Högsta Utgång



  Namn Klubb Ton 180 Högsta
Utgång
Kortast
Set
Pilsnitt
Totalt
Pilsnitt
3 pilar
Outstanding
Player
Poäng
SLD D1 SL SE 1A 1B 1FM 2A 2B 2FM 3A 3B 3C 3FA 3FB 4A 4FA 4FB X1 X2A X2B RLS CUP
1 Pär Ek The Young Ones Dart Club 115 6 170 15 23.24 69.72 22.19     26.69 23.33         20.45                            
2 Denny Johansson Hammarby DC 30 2 167 21 14.33 42.98 9.21                       14.33                      
3 Mikael Broberg Sweden Capital 70 2 167 19 18.31 54.93 12.39         18.11         19.72             18.98            
4 Johan Blomberg Thålin Järfälla DC 48 1 167 18 15.79 47.36 9.81                   15.79                          
5 Magnus Åkerlund Belkin Power DC 146 8 167 14 23.69 71.08 15.12     23.69                                        
6 Veine Hagen The Young Ones Dart Club 146 9 164 14 24.56 73.69 23.25     24.55           24.85                            
7 Ricky Nauman Stockholm Super DC 58 5 164 14 27.31 81.94 8.21     27.31                                        
8 Fredrik Lundkvist The Young Ones Dart Club 76   164 16 19.31 57.92 13.18           19.23     19.92                            
9 Torbjörn Dahlgren Stockholm Super DC 121 3 161 12 21.91 65.72 18.83     22.1   21.79                                    
10 Björne Jensen Old Bowler Dart Team 30 1 161 18 18.45 55.34 10.8                   18.59         17.28                
11 Joachim Johansson Backens DC 85 5 161 15 18.12 54.36 8.37       18.12                                      
12 Christian Andersson Belkin Power DC 41 3 160 14 22.5 67.51 6.6     22.5                                        
13 Joakim Silverplats Mitt i DC 153 5 160 13 22.59 67.76 16.04     22.59       22.52                                
14 Lars Pilblad IFK Snösätra 84 1 160 19 18 54 13             18                                
15 Tommy Jonsén Belkin Power DC 60 1 160 15 22.17 66.52 9.76     22.17                                        
16 Ricardo Granato Stockholm Bullseye DC 58 4 160 15 19.5 58.51 10.19         19.5                                    
17 Curt Blom Svedmyra DK 15   160 24 12.94 38.83 5.59                               12.94              
18 Juha Mäyrämäki Engelen DC 128 5 160 15 18.83 56.49 18.7       18.89                     17.28                
19 Jeffrey de Graaf Stockholm Super DC 184 18 160 12 25.84 77.52 28.65     25.81   26.84                                    
20 Anton Östlund Steel Tons DC 149 11 160 13 22.94 68.82 19.32     22.94                                        
21 Karl Åkerlund Svartbäcken     158       0                                              
22 Björn Thorsteinsson Tyresö DC 44   158 21 16.91 50.72 11.46           16.49             16.99                    
23 Richard Johansson Spikkastarna DK 162 11 158 13 23.11 69.34 21.78     23.11                                        
24 Rikard Kjellberg Mjölner DC 65 4 158 16 19.87 59.62 11.31           19.87                                  
25 Tomas Lindström IK La Gamba Pil 71 4 157 16 18.28 54.83 14.85                 18.28                            
26 Kevin Doets Sweden Capital 157 47 157 11 27.62 82.87 32.95     28.1   23.86         22.43                          
27 Mikael Nordin Järfälla DC 37   156 22 16.48 49.43 8.41                   16.4 18.11                        
28 Pekka Kuusisto Väsby Dart 61 1 156 21 17.97 53.92 9.64         17.97                                    
29 Tommy Söderström Oilers DK 88 1 156 15 21.55 64.64 16.37       22.47           20.34         18.56                
30 Magnus Jansson Nynäshamns Dartförening 53 5 155 14 22.47 67.4 15.77           22.65     22.77       26.84         18.11          
31 Tommy Brage Batalj DK 78 3 154 15 19.64 58.92 17.65               19.64                              
32 Andreas Ström Steel Tons DC 9   154 21 16.65 49.94 4.15               16.65                              
33 Sofia de la Prada y Monteagudo Steel Tons DC 31   152 24 15.4 46.19 7.29 15.4                                            
34 Peter Reisner Bramglaj RC 92 2 152 15 20.39 61.17 19.54         20.39                                    
35 Per-Åke Sjögren Oilers DK 89 6 152 14 20.07 60.2 15.92       20.6           18.41                          
36 Johan Engström Stockholm Super DC 202 27 152 11 28.45 85.34 35.58     28.45                                        
37 Thobias Johnsson Spikkastarna DK 174 4 151 15 24.32 72.95 16.85     24.32                                        
38 Stefan Wahlund Pix DK 27   151 20 15.37 46.11 9.23                             15.37                
39 Ulf Liman Steel Tons DC 92 2 150 15 18.8 56.4 12.22       18.8                                      
40 Christer Dahlberg Etanol DC 82 1 150 14 19.99 59.98 14.49                 19.99                            
41 Pernilla Brodin Sweden Capital 85   150 17 16.56 49.69 20.56 16.02       18.06         17.55                          
42 Joakim Öberg Stockholm Super DC 156 8 150 13 24.16 72.48 23.79     24.16                                        
43 Joakim Ekner Mitt i DC 160 8 150 14 22.77 68.32 15.58     22.77                                        
44 Fredrik Hill IK La Gamba Pil 29 1 150 19 17.15 51.44 6.92                 17.15                            
45 Stefan Horn Bålsta Dart Club 34   149 21 15.58 46.73 13.96         17.73           14.87           16.78            
46 Eilert Lignell DK Pilo 112 1 149 18 17.91 53.74 9.26       17.91                                      
47 Henrik Hollsten Backens DC 96 2 148 15 18.47 55.4 11.02       18.47                                      
48 Håkan Eklund Nacka Wermdö DK 20 1 148 18 14.13 42.38 8.87                       14.13                      
49 Sami Heikkinen Etanol DC 50 4 148 20 16.54 49.62 11.88                 16.54                            
50 Elvis Smajic Solna AIK DC 48 2 148 14 18.6 55.8 19.6               19.13       18.42                      
51 Martin Koverhult Belkin Power DC 161 11 146 13 24.49 73.48 20.92     24.49                                        
52 Stefan Sandell Picasso DC 67 2 146 14 17.66 52.99 16.05               17.66                              
53 Oskar Lukasiak Belkin Power DC 143 11 146 13 26.95 80.86 19.54     26.95                                        
54 Daniel Larsson Rockhangers DC 135 8 146 16 20.91 62.73 16.95       20.91                                      
55 Jonas Granberg Rockhangers DC 120 3 146 16 21.1 63.29 21.95                   21.1                          
56 Carl Källström The Young Ones Dart Club 171 18 145 11 23.89 71.67 26.09     23.89                                        
57 John Larsson Dartanjang DK 131 5 145 15 22.12 66.37 22.71       22.12                                      
58 Bo Idevall Steel Tons DC 74 1 144 19 19.64 58.93 11.29         19.64                                    
59 Micael Löfgren The Young Ones Dart Club 153 16 144 12 24.14 72.41 25.11     24.09     25.29                                  
60 Tommy Lindström Steel Tons DC 164 4 144 15 22.71 68.14 15.35     22.71                                        
61 Stefan Ågren The Young Ones Dart Club 130 3 143 14 20.39 61.17 18.07       20.39                                      
62 Kadeem Kromodikoro Dartbiten 53 2 143 21 16.25 48.75 11.63               16.25                              
63 Lennart Thorell Hammarby DC 47 1 143 20 15.3 45.9 14.43                       15.3                      
64 Karl Båvner Dartanjang DK 100 3 142 16 19.01 57.02 12.79       19         19.13                            
65 Peo Åkergren IFK Snösätra 100 5 141 16 20.57 61.7 16.33             20.57                                
66 Håkan Jansson Spikkastarna DK 86 4 140 14 20.73 62.19 15.92           20.73                                  
67 Robert Kahn Nacka Wermdö DK 52 1 140 23 15.3 45.89 9.32                   15.32         15.19                
68 Kristin Bomander Steel Tons DC 68 2 140 17 18.98 56.95 19.01 19.12   18.27         19.16                              
69 Tony Berlin DK Pilo 97 10 140 14 18.11 54.33 12.22       18.06                     19.19                
70 Stefan Jonsson Steel Tons DC 54 1 140 19 16.89 50.67 10.77                       16.89                      
71 Björn Cederlund Nynäshamns Dartförening 34 1 140 16 17.78 53.34 6.14           17.78                                  
72 Mats Andersson Spikkastarna DK 166 5 140 15 21.99 65.97 17.65     21.99                                        
73 John Vaittinen AC Dart Club 64 1 140 18 18.71 56.12 12.42                 19.15     17.2                      
74 Greger Andersson Väsby Dart 31   140 18 17.42 52.25 5.44         17.42                                    
75 Timo Takala Väsby Dart 75 3 139 17 19.23 57.68 12.5         19.23                                    
76 Richard Nyqvist Lärkan DK 53 1 137 21 16.76 50.27 16.44                           16.76                  
77 Bosse Johansson Tyresö DC 38 2 137 15 17.77 53.32 10.38           18.09             17.16                    
78 Leif Segerlund Etanol DC 47 2 137 19 17.13 51.4 4.85           17.13                                  
79 Alexander Hanna Oilers DK 109 11 136 14 20.78 62.34 18.77       20.7           23.48                          
80 Mats Lundroth Faster Annas DC 69   136 19 17.95 53.86 9.14             18.12       16.5                        
81 Staffan Flink Steel Tons DC 48   136 15 17.67 53 11.34         17.68             17.63                      
82 Tony Åhman Dartanjang DK 122 5 136 13 20.63 61.89 15.29       20.63                                      
83 Andreas Koldrup Märsta Arlanda Dart 142 2 135 17 20.44 61.32 19.58             20.44                                
84 Peter Livbom Faster Annas DC 47   134 20 16.12 48.35 13.21                     16.12                        
85 Gino Marcius The Young Ones Dart Club 172 5 134 14 23.1 69.29 17.07     23.1                                        
86 Patrik Åbrink Batalj DK 62 2 134 21 16.66 49.99 12.21               16.66                              
87 Anders Johansson 181 DC 42 1 133 17 15.92 47.76 7.37               15.92                              
88 Emil Jansson The Young Ones Dart Club 91 6 132 17 21.21 63.63 15.24           21.21                                  
89 Veikko Holmqvist Spikkastarna DK 64 5 131 16 20.25 60.75 13           20.25                                  
90 Eddie Palander Spikkastarna DK 68 1 131 18 18.99 56.96 12.77           20.32     18.46                            
91 Anita Isteri The Young Ones Dart Club 14   130 32 12.09 36.26 6.96   11.85   14.01                                      
92 Roger Centerström AC Dart Club 26   130 24 14.61 43.84 8.78                 15.26     14.51         14.31            
93 Håkan Lövgren Gröna Lyktan DC 15   130 30 14.22 42.67 2.86                 14.22                            
94 Peter Poikajärvi Svartbäcken     130       0                                              
95 Jesper Rönnqvist Nacka Wermdö DK 84 5 130 15 19.81 59.43 15.55             19.81                                
96 Krister Andersen The Young Ones Dart Club 163 16 130 13 24.58 73.74 19.97     24.69           21.78                            
97 Roger Bornholm Oilers DK 76 2 130 14 17.27 51.82 11.96       17.47           16.22                          
98 Daniel Ståhl Nynäshamns Dartförening 15 1 130 17 16.56 49.68 5.08                 16.56                            
99 Ronnie Lund TTVH DC 106   130 13 22.04 66.12 20.96           22.04                                  
100 Stefan Ekström Solna AIK DC 9   130 25 15.28 45.84 5.17                       15.28                      
101 Lars Johansson Tungsten DK 69 1 129 15 17.39 52.18 17.37                   17.26 18.01                        
102 Robin Nilsson AC Dart Club 68 6 129 19 19.34 58.02 13.26                 19.34                            
103 David Pettersson The Young Ones Dart Club 182 15 128 13 25.05 75.16 24.93     25.05                                        
104 Stefan Nordström DK Pilo 148 14 128 14 21.8 65.41 19.39       21.8                                      
105 Konrad Hyltén Steel Tons DC 171 10 128 12 23.3 69.9 18.56     23.3                                        
106 Andrée Bomander Stockholm Super DC 108 3 127 13 22.84 68.53 18.62     22.13   24.71                                    
107 Anders Höglund Dartbiten 30 1 127 17 16.44 49.31 7.08               16.44                              
108 Rickard Tingvall Spikkastarna DK 185 23 127 12 25.14 75.43 27.5     25.2           23.48                            
109 Tomas Caris Steel Tons DC 10   127 26 19.72 59.16 1.23     19.72                                        
110 Martin Ljungdahl DVAI DC 45 2 127 21 15.7 47.09 7.87                 16.06     15.48                      
111 Rolf (Roffe) Mattsson Etanol DC 37 2 127 17 17.56 52.68 9.08           17.56                                  
112 Ulf Samuelsson Solna AIK DC 74 3 126 17 17.64 52.92 17.59               17.61     19.3           16.68            
113 Håkan Plars Stockholm Super DC 127 4 126 15 22.28 66.85 19.06     22.32   22.11                                    
114 Viktor Tingström Spikkastarna DK 132 17 126 12 22.66 67.97 19.35     22.66                                        
115 Arne Nordfjäll IK La Gamba Pil 26   126 23 13.13 39.4 11.73                                   13.13          
116 Tommie Svensson AC Dart Club 19   126 27 14.05 42.15 4.73                 14.22     13.91         14.97            
117 Zeljko Ljuboje TTVH DC 57 2 126 19 18.95 56.86 7.87           18.95                                  
118 Craig Wilson Stockholm Bullseye DC 46 1 126 15 17.1 51.29 8.69         17.1                                    
119 Ricky Dunér Sweden Capital 94 4 126 16 19.41 58.24 8.87     19.68   18.04                                    
120 Matz Åhlström Backens DC 39   125 24 14.12 42.35 10.78                     14.12                        
121 Vladan Milovanovic Mjölner DC 74 4 125 19 18.83 56.5 9.01           18.83                                  
122 Linus Persson Solna AIK DC 98 3 125 12 20.58 61.74 21.65               20.58                              
123 Andreas Mokdasi Steel Tons DC 67 3 124 18 18.15 54.45 15.09               18.15                              
124 Ida Garamvölgyi AC Dart Club 25   124 27 13.5 40.5 10.18                             13.59   13.38            
125 Mattias Vikström AC Dart Club 24   124 19 17.1 51.3 10.16                 17.91     16.18                      
126 Peter Wahtramäe Tyresö DC 103 1 124 17 21.66 64.98 8.31     21.66                                        
127 Charlotte Olausson Spikkastarna DK 11   124 15 19.27 57.81 4.92 19.27                                            
128 Johan Rosander Belkin Power DC 131 4 124 16 22.66 67.97 15.43     22.66                                        
129 Fredrik Sjöberg TTVH DC 77 2 124 15 20.83 62.5 13.56           20.83                                  
130 Thomas Dahlström Botvid DC 61 2 123 15 20.33 60.98 14.82                 20.33                            
131 Gunilla Lindström Spikkastarna DK 101 2 123 20 17.4 52.19 26.39 17.04         19.11     17.73                            
132 Anetté Tillbom Solna AIK DC 25   123 17 18.84 56.53 6.63               18.84                              
133 Anders Nylin Norrtelje DC 56   123 16 17.61 52.82 13.72         17.61                                    
134 Pelle Zettervall Pewter Tankard DC 55 1 123 20 15.48 46.45 9.48                           15.48                  
135 Per Vall Ösmo DC 27   123 15 14.61 43.83 9.99                                   14.61          
136 Björn Wahlström Sweden Capital 115 7 122 15 20.49 61.48 12.8     20.55   20.11                                    
137 Pia Arnbacke Steel Tons DC 24   122 21 14 42.01 8.52                         14                    
138 Veikko Valtonen Tyresö DC 149 2 122 13 22.21 66.63 12.95     22.21                                        
139 Andreas Lissbol Steel Tons DC 31 4 122 18 18.9 56.71 12.28               18.9                              
140 Miika Mustaniemi Bålsta Dart Club 87 5 122 15 20.46 61.38 16.7         20.46                                    
141 Johan Blüme 181 DC 25   121 21 15.54 46.63 4.59               15.48           15.97                  
142 Gunnar Nylund TTVH DC 61 3 121 18 19.31 57.93 12.75           19.31                                  
143 Nils Rudwall Dartanjang DK 163 4 121 15 20.73 62.2 22.4       20.73                                      
144 Jonas Fredriksson Belkin Power DC 146 7 120 14 24.21 72.64 16.55     24.21                                        
145 Christian Johansson IK La Gamba Pil 92 5 120 15 21.36 64.07 19.44                 21.28       22.77                    
146 Björn Flood Solna AIK DC 58 2 120 18 18.46 55.37 14.17               18.64       19.52       15.18              
147 Christoffer Borg Faster Annas DC 81 1 120 15 18.02 54.06 9.81             18.02                                
148 Fredrik Ottosson Sweden Capital 108 2 120 13 20.92 62.75 15.46     20.93   19.81         21.33                          
149 Roger Jonsson Stockholm Bullseye DC 18   120 21 14.35 43.04 4.6         14.62     14.27           14.06                  
150 Stefan Wennerholm Mitt i DC 31 1 120 19 17.32 51.97 5.85             17.52             16.78                  
151 Joakim Blomqvist Oilers DK 36 1 120 20 18.24 54.73 4.83                   18.24                          
152 Robert Pettersson Solna AIK DC 30 1 120 19 17.35 52.06 12.85               17.35                              
153 Jerry Varis AC Dart Club 47 3 120 16 18.52 55.55 15.26                 18.7     16.16                      
154 Per Fransson Nacka Wermdö DK 44   120 18 16.9 50.69 12.1                   16.9                          
155 Jari Tuunanen Engelen DC 16 1 120 15 22.34 67.01 3.55       22.34                                      
156 Åke Brunnberg Nynäshamns Dartförening 84 2 120 17 19.53 58.58 14.95           19.53                                  
157 Jari Virta Rockhangers DC 30 1 120 21 17.58 52.74 8.66       17.4                 17.66                    
158 Andreas Bärlund Steel Tons DC 44 2 120 22 15.86 47.58 11.28         17.43     16.47         15.28 14.45                  
159 Jan Forssén Dart Dogs United 51   120 21 14.85 44.55 12.48                           14.85                  
160 Jenny Landelius Brandbergen Bowling Dart 36   120 21 14.8 44.39 8.27 15.34                       14.22                    
161 Björn Nilcrants Tungsten DK 23 1 120 18 14.59 43.76 7.26                     14.59                        
162 Rickard Laakkonen Old Bowler Dart Team 33 1 120 25 14.18 42.53 6.69                   13.4         14.24                
163 Håkan Rahmqvist Consign DC 57 4 120 19 16.6 49.79 15.83                       16.6                      
164 Robin Laukkanen The Young Ones Dart Club 59 2 120 21 17.37 52.11 7.2     16.24 17.31   17.79     13.91                            
165 Mattias Lindblad VH Sportbar 56 3 120 22 15.56 46.68 14.08                         15.56                    
166 Sebastian Caris Steel Tons DC 107 3 120 16 19 57 17.95       19.3       18.34         16.24                    
167 Torbjörn Höjer VH Sportbar 39   120 20 14.4 43.2 16.64                               14.4              
168 Mikael Carlsson VH Sportbar 81 3 120 16 17.5 52.5 17.87                         17.5                    
169 Kim Sundin Tyresö DC 23   120 21 13.76 41.28 8.49                         13.71         13.84          
170 Kenneth Nordlund Tyresö DC 84   119 17 19.25 57.76 8.64           19.25                                  
171 Bo Cassel Oasen DK 42 1 119 20 16.3 48.9 8.52                   16.3                          
172 Morgan Maxe Steel Tons DC 85   119 19 18.54 55.61 13.73         18.54                                    
173 Peter Johansson Märsta Arlanda Dart 20   119 22 17.23 51.69 3.29               17.23                              
174 Jan Rosenberg Mitt i DC 103 2 119 11 18.82 56.47 16.8             18.82                                
175 Tomas Prag Nacka Wermdö DK 96 3 119 15 19.25 57.76 10.65             19.25                                
176 Jimmy Heidgren Brandbergen Bowling Dart 59 1 119 22 17.21 51.62 13.25                         17.21                    
177 Nicolina Borg TTVH DC 43 1 119 20 15.44 46.31 14.41                             15.44     15.32          
178 Jonas Andersson Nynäshamns Dartförening 98 7 119 13 20.21 60.63 15.21           20.21                                  
179 Per Bergsman Svedmyra DK 43 1 119 18 15.59 46.76 13.03                               15.59              
180 Mikael Westander Stockholm Bullseye DC 23   118 30 13.91 41.73 4.96                           13.91                  
181 Morgan Lundin Gröna Lyktan DC 115 9 118 16 18.72 56.17 16.73             18.72                                
182 Anders Nygren Södra Dart Sällskapet 25 1 118 21 14.21 42.64 7.83                             14.21                
183 Hampus Broström Aronsson Märsta Arlanda Dart 63 1 118 18 17.73 53.19 13.45               17.73                              
184 Kenneth Mossfeldt Bergsfolket DC 57 2 118 19 14.92 44.76 12.44                       14.95           14.51          
185 Mathias Erson Stockholm Bullseye DC 31   118 24 14.1 42.29 8.68               15.51           13.26                  
186 Michael Broström Märsta Arlanda Dart 123 2 118 14 19.2 57.61 20.07             19.1 20.43                              
187 Dennis Felldin Faster Annas DC 90 3 118 17 17.53 52.59 12.2             17.53                                
188 Rolf Rosenvik Engelen DC 141 4 118 15 18.65 55.96 23.58       18.65                                      
189 Stig Wegander Stockholm Super DC 20 1 118 15 17.71 53.14 4.5         17.71                                    
190 Roger Sjögren Oilers DK 64 1 118 18 17.46 52.37 15.17                   17.46                          
191 Mats Johnstone Oilers DK 112 3 118 15 20.96 62.88 18.94       20.96                                      
192 Åke Holm Bålsta Dart Club 46   118 20 16.05 48.16 16.26                     16.15           14.13            
193 Magnus Göthe Dartbiten 17   118 25 15.24 45.73 1.45               15.24                              
194 Örjan Fritz Batalj DK 26   118 24 14.89 44.67 9.73                               14.89              
195 Leif Åström Engelbrekt DC 38 1 118 20 16.38 49.14 8.54                       16.38                      
196 Tomi Ilonen AC Dart Club 62   118 20 15.74 47.23 15.26                 16.06           15.7                
197 Alexander Rundberg Spikkastarna DK 44 2 118 13 22.7 68.1 8.6           22.7                                  
198 Ingela Nybro Engelen DC 7   118 28 12.54 37.61 4.4       11.98                     12.69                
199 Viktor Fordell Rockhangers DC 46 1 118 17 17.16 51.47 12.89                             17.16                
200 Rickard Roy Rockhangers DC 21 1 118 21 14.44 43.33 9.99                             14.44                
201 Stefan Appelbo Batalj DK 87 11 117 14 20.29 60.86 20.44               20.29                              
202 Lars Gustavsson Tungsten DK 32 1 117 22 15.48 46.44 9.68                     15.48                        
203 John Vesterlund Backens DC 136 15 117 13 21.65 64.95 22.36       21.65                                      
204 Torbjörn Jansson Steel Tons DC 123 7 117 14 20.26 60.79 16.08     18.78 20.34                                      
205 Ari Kaikkonen Etanol DC 76   117 20 17.98 53.93 9.65           18.23     16.26                            
206 Kurt Nordlund Väsby Dart 87   117 18 18.37 55.1 12.81         18.37                                    
207 Rickard Thörne Gröna Lyktan DC 72   117 17 16.61 49.84 8.74             16.75   14.67                            
208 Sören Mellstrand Dartbiten 61 1 117 18 17.76 53.29 13.43               17.76                              
209 Erik "Slipgrip" Wennevold IK La Gamba Pil 24   117 20 15.94 47.83 8.59                 15.91       16.34                    
210 Teodor Olsson IK La Gamba Pil 22   117 21 16.42 49.25 11.18                         16.32         17.89          
211 Robert Günther Tungsten DK 55   116 18 17.8 53.4 11.93                   17.8                          
212 Alexander Johansson Bålsta Dart Club 49   116 20 16.55 49.65 7.79         16.55                                    
213 Tobias Lundblad Steel Tons DC 74 5 116 16 22.47 67.42 7.79     22.47                                        
214 Kerstin Hultberg DK Pilo 18   116 28 12.45 37.35 4                           12.45                  
215 Ulf Kristiansson Spikkastarna DK 67 1 116 14 20.2 60.61 17.43     21.17     20.71     19.06           17.68                
216 Jarkko Pyykönen Nacka Wermdö DK 76 3 116 18 18.26 54.78 19.89                             18.26                
217 Toni Rolff Nacka Wermdö DK 22   116 24 13.28 39.84 6.65                             13.28                
218 Anders Wiklund 181 DC 56 3 116 21 16.57 49.72 11.35               16.57                              
219 Susianne Hägvall Steel Tons DC 58   116 17 18.33 54.98 22.32 18.23       18.58                                    
220 Mauri Voittonen The Young Ones Dart Club 64 1 116 18 18.14 54.42 12.21       18.05   21.54     16.44                            
221 Joacim Sjöbeck Mitt i DC 96 6 116 16 20.69 62.08 10.85     21.19       19.04                                
222 Anki Nilsson Steel Tons DC 125 2 116 18 17.33 51.98 28.15 17.67 15.97   18.37                 18.33                    
223 Tommy Pilblad Stockholm Super DC 154 10 116 13 25.8 77.4 20.48     25.8                                        
224 Edwin Torbjörnsson Belkin Power DC 143 10 116 12 26.29 78.87 23.96     26.29                                        
225 Micael Sandell Dartanjang DK 49 2 116 17 18.52 55.57 8.26       19.34         16.47                            
226 Peter Fredriksson DVAI DC 24   116 21 14.91 44.74 7.96                 14.71     15.67                      
227 Krister Wiss Sweden Capital 44   116 21 16.25 48.74 10.85         16.28         15.66                          
228 Magnus Kindberg Nacka Wermdö DK 71 3 116 16 20.25 60.74 14.64             20.06     20.8               20.59          
229 Jan Ahlberg The Young Ones Dart Club 15 1 116 22 15.02 45.06 4.04                 15.02                            
230 Mikael Holm Solna AIK DC 10   116 22 14.89 44.66 3.83               15.85     13.26                        
231 Leo Blomberg Solna AIK DC 34   116 19 15.61 46.83 7.79               15.36       16.04   14.97                  
232 Maria Östlund Ösmo DC 14 1 115 22 13.1 39.29 8.01   13.13                               13          
233 Björn Lejon Bålsta Dart Club 78 1 115 18 19.38 58.14 13.8         19.38                                    
234 Roger Backlund Bramglaj RC 65 1 115 17 18.87 56.61 12.36         18.87                                    
235 Peter Vahlner Solna AIK DC 34   115 18 16.21 48.63 14.42               17.51     14.79 16.76                      
236 Sören Strömberg Tungsten DK 37 1 115 22 14.53 43.59 11.62                   15.82 14.46                        
237 Jukka Tervonen Steel Tons DC 64   115 16 18.89 56.67 13.35         18.89                                    
238 Nils Good Nacka Wermdö DK 13   115 21 13.64 40.92 4.84                       13.64                      
239 Mats Karlsson Engelen DC 153 7 115 14 23.22 69.66 22.45       23.22                                      
240 Fredrik Sjöbeck Steel Tons DC 67 2 115 18 17.93 53.78 11.69         17.93                                    
241 Daniel Thonberg Bramglaj RC 109 5 115 14 21.52 64.56 17.06         21.52                                    
242 Viveka Träff Steel Tons DC 45 3 115 19 15.78 47.33 15.34   15.4                   16.13                      
243 Joe Novén Steel Tons DC 106 5 115 18 19.28 57.85 16.05       19.28                                      
244 Elliot Baron Rockhangers DC 17   115 23 14.43 43.28 6.45                             14.43                
245 Richard Hellsing The Young Ones Dart Club 64 1 115 19 18.92 56.76 11.38           18.92                                  
246 Mattias Holm Solna AIK DC 78 1 115 16 19.58 58.74 17.18               19.58                              
247 Per Rotmark Hammarby DC 60   114 18 16.91 50.73 10.93                       16.91                      
248 Berit Jonsson Ösmo DC 40 1 114 18 14.41 43.23 16.86 14.49                       14.3                    
249 Leif Norin IFK Snösätra 70 1 114 18 17.51 52.54 10.63             17.51                                
250 Philip Blenk Stockholm Super DC 77 6 114 17 18.04 54.12 13.31     17.5   18.13                                    
251 Mika Hautamäki Backens DC 72 2 114 19 17.25 51.75 11.06       17.23                       17.42              
252 Ahmed Hamdi Backens DC 33 2 114 18 15.41 46.22 14.69                     15.41                        
253 Jesper Bäckström DVAI DC 17   114 24 15.1 45.31 7.61                 15.6     15.01                      
254 Matthias Gustafsson Oasen DK 41   114 18 17.55 52.66 12.05                   17.55                          
255 Andreas Hugosson Rockhangers DC 66 1 114 22 15.63 46.88 12.48                         15.63                    
256 Simon Enqvist Rockhangers DC 52   114 19 15.16 45.48 9.79                         15.16                    
257 Stefan Billerstam Stockholm Bullseye DC 9   114       3.29                                              
258 Lars Älgekrans Märsta Arlanda Dart 52 1 113 20 15.94 47.83 11.18               15.94                              
259 Marko Impola Märsta Arlanda Dart 108 3 113 18 18.38 55.14 18.67             18.54 16.99                              
260 Per Paulsson Märsta Arlanda Dart 34 1 113 27 13.66 40.99 11.52                           13.66                  
261 Thomas Bergström Tyresö DC 134 6 113 14 22.63 67.89 11.54     22.63                                        
262 Åke Löving Märsta Arlanda Dart 78 2 113 17 17.04 51.12 12.87               17.04                              
263 Charlott Hultqvist Spikkastarna DK 27   113 23 13.41 40.23 10.8   13.41                                          
264 Helene Sundelin Stockholm Bullseye DC 136 6 113 18 19.54 58.62 28.05 18.96       20.14                                    
265 Anders Anstrell DC Knivderby 2   113 32 12.84 38.52 1.53                     12.84                        
266 Bernt Ekberg Lärkan DK 74   113 19 16.57 49.7 18.92                           16.57                  
267 Per Höstner Gröna Lyktan DC 37 1 113 19 16.94 50.83 9.76                 16.94                            
268 Joakim Granberg Väsby Dart 35 1 113 13 16.73 50.18 9.8                     16.73                        
269 Jonas Määttä DK Pilo 33   112 24 14.65 43.95 7.53                             14.65                
270 Carl Axberg Bramglaj RC 68 2 112 18 17.88 53.64 7.95         17.88                                    
271 Helena Hedman Engelen DC 10   112 26 12.41 37.22 2.85                             12.41                
272 Kajsa-Lena Fredriksson Spikkastarna DK 36 2 112 20 14.56 43.68 10.48 14.62                           13.6                
273 Robert Södervall Steel Tons DC 108 12 112 14 20.58 61.73 8.71     20.58                                        
274 Stefan Renner Mjölner DC 61 2 112 17 19.52 58.57 8.43           19.52                                  
275 Maarit Fagerholm Etanol DC     112       0                                              
276 Sandra Levin Tano Märsta Arlanda Dart 29   112 19 14.25 42.75 7.9 14.25                                            
277 Gunnar Lundqvist Rockhangers DC 111 6 112 17 20.76 62.28 16.45       20.76                                      
278 Robin Åberg Dartbiten 11   112 21 14.33 42.99 2.32               14.33                              
279 Petri Markkanen Picasso DC 39 2 111 21 15.26 45.78 6.79               15.26                              
280 Johan Ramberg Tyresö DC 53 1 111 19 18.93 56.8 7.9           18.93                                  
281 Peter Johansson Bergsfolket DC 48   111 21 15.03 45.08 11.8                       15.1           13.63          
282 Kenneth Hammarlund Järfälla DC 37 2 111 19 15.72 47.16 12.1                     15.72                        
283 Magnus Eriksson Backens DC 117 2 111 16 19.77 59.3 15.74       19.77                                      
284 Martin Åkersten Nacka Wermdö DK 44 4 111 21 15.35 46.06 15.21                   17.1         15.11                
285 Jan Elb Lärkan DK 27   111 18 16.14 48.43 10.97                           16.14                  
286 Jesper Bergström Mitt i DC 125 1 111 15 20.06 60.19 11.28     20.59       19.52                                
287 Mikael Loholm Batalj DK 70 3 111 20 18.71 56.14 16.28               18.71                              
288 Jan Edbom Väsby Dart 5   111 28 12.82 38.45 3.7         12.09           12.93                        
289 Anton Mourad Solna AIK DC 43   111 22 14.7 44.09 10.72                     15.09         14.35              
290 Mikael Blom Väsby Dart 69 2 111 17 20.87 62.6 14.5         20.87                                    
291 Johan Hansson Pix DK 16     26 13.44 40.31 7.53                             13.44                
292 Ulf Lundbergh Rockhangers DC 5     33 13.46 40.37 0.55                         13.46                    
293 Kerstin Holmgren Picasso DC 11     26 11.58 34.73 6.34                                 11.58            
294 Elsely Karin Johnsson Old Bowler Dart Team 21 2   27 13.12 39.36 10.06   13.17                         13.02                
295 Maria Weabråten Steel Tons DC 18     25 13.25 39.74 8.4   13.14                   12.84 14.43                    
296 Daniel Larsson Nynäshamns Dartförening 71     18 17.38 52.14 12.35                         17.38                    
297 Ari Laakso Oasen DK 2     43 11.53 34.6 1.23                                   11.53          
298 Per Pilström Batalj DK 4     27 13.22 39.65 0.99                               13.22              
299 Jennie Voittonen The Young Ones Dart Club 38     21 15 44.99 14.3   15.2   14.52   13.47     15.16                            
300 Ola Hesselvall Solna AIK DC       30 12.93 38.78 0.24                       12.48       13.2              
301 Weine Ekström Nynäshamns Dartförening 80 2   13 20 59.99 11.29           20                                  
302 Arne Karjalainen Backens DC 30     21 14.78 44.35 12.8                               14.78              
303 Tomas Rastemo Hammarby DC 37 1   19 14.74 44.22 11.19                       14.74                      
304 Peter Cronström VH Sportbar 72     18 16.14 48.42 14.66                         16.14                    
305 Mikael Holmström Bramglaj RC 4     34 13.91 41.73 0.37         13.91                                    
306 Toye Hermansson 181 DC         12.58 37.75 0                           12.58                  
307 Christer Swanson PK Pilsättarna       44 11.83 35.48 0.12                                   11.83          
308 Mats Harlestam 181 DC 34 1   25 14.15 42.45 9.1                           14.15                  
309 Eva Fagerman Stockholm Bullseye DC 3 1   27 13.48 40.45 0.69         12.68     14.01           12.69                  
310 Ola Svensson 181 DC 13     21 14.64 43.92 4.72                           14.64                  
311 Anders Lijsing Norrtelje DC 48     15 23.24 69.73 9.77         23.24                                    
312 Peter Svensson 181 DC 55 3   17 17.02 51.07 17.92                           17.02                  
313 Jonny Svensson 181 DC 14     21 14.11 42.34 8.8                           14.11                  
314 Mikael Frykman Botvid DC 68 1   16 19.07 57.21 14.33                 19.07                            
315 Kenny Bönström Backens DC 29     20 13.33 40 9.56                     15.07         13.2              
316 Magnus Evermo Brandbergen Bowling Dart 44     14 18.48 55.44 10.89                         18.48                    
317 Pär Wilsson DC Knivderby 14     22 13.06 39.17 3.1                     13.06                        
318 Sofie Malmqvist Nynäshamns Dartförening 13     30 13.04 39.11 7.22                 14.39       12.91         12.93          
319 Robert Nilsson Mitt i DC 35 1   19 18.87 56.61 5.87             18.87                                
320 Daniel Göransson Rockhangers DC 54 4   22 15.95 47.86 13.62                         15.95                    
321 Kim Engström Dartanjang DK 64 3   17 19.6 58.8 10.24       19.45         21.08                            
322 Christina Nordin DK Pilo 5     33 11.52 34.55 1.64                           11.66 11.19                
323 Bo Zetterman IFK Snösätra 8     26 16.51 49.54 1.04             16.51                                
324 Jörgen Minster Steel Tons DC 6     30 13.87 41.6 1.95                       13.87                      
325 Bengt Wenman Dartanjang DK 10     23 13.81 41.42 1.84                 13.81                            
326 Mattias Källgren DD Stockholm Dartklubb 3     28 12.6 37.8 1.61                                   12.6          
327 Patrik Jarleman Solna AIK DC 18 2   25 15.01 45.04 5.29                     15.01                        
328 Pierre Lindgren DVAI DC 16     29 13 38.99 4.22                       13                      
329 Karl Dahlberg Etanol DC 15     24 14.06 42.17 1.39                 14.06                            
330 Peter Englund Sweden Capital 14     25 14.86 44.57 2.99                   14.86                          
331 Jens Löfgren IK La Gamba Pil 25     23 14.67 44.02 9.55                 16.04       16.53         14.17          
332 Robert Goth Mitt i DC 84 1   15 25.25 75.76 8.2     25.25                                        
333 Christer Söderström Nynäshamns Dartförening 24     23 13.83 41.5 8.78                         13.94         13.06          
334 Bengt Wigren Backens DC 16     25 13 38.99 7.84                               13              
335 Jörgen Oderstad Sweden Capital 35     21 15.64 46.93 4.33                   15.64                          
336 Birger Lindell Tyresö DC 7     35 12.62 37.86 1.69                         12.62                    
337 Kent Wiman Norrtelje DC 87 2   14 17.92 53.75 13.27         17.92                                    
338 Gustav Forsell Picasso DC 13     24 13.19 39.58 4.81                                 13.19            
339 Anette Holgersson Norrtelje DC 8     30 11.81 35.42 2.68                     11.81                        
340 Jenny Nordlund Tyresö DC             0                                              
341 Adam Hasslert Pewter Tankard DC 22 1   20 13.74 41.21 6.53                     13.74                        
342 Katarina Wiklund Gröna Lyktan DC 28     22 15.15 45.44 6.98                 15.15                            
343 Victor Sundberg Stockholm Bullseye DC 29     23 15.52 46.57 6.27         15.6     15.58           14.74                  
344 Johan Karlsson Oilers DK 9     36 11.83 35.48 2.77                             11.83                
345 Kent Lindquist Pix DK 37     19 14.51 43.52 9.98                             14.51                
346 Thomas Wrede Sweden Capital 23     25 13.5 40.49 6.02                   14.84         13.38                
347 Christian Åkerlund Svartbäcken             0                                              
348 Perry Brofjorden Old Bowler Dart Team 45 1   18 15.05 45.14 6.61                   15.32         11.01                
349 Maria Rydell Steel Tons DC 31     22 15.11 45.33 8.91 15.05     16.59           14.94     15.01                    
350 Edvin Anglered The Young Ones Dart Club 74 2   16 18.9 56.71 8.82           18.9                                  
351 Hans Kallin Sweden Capital 10     30 11.81 35.44 3.71                             10.94   11.96            
352 Pär Riihonen Stockholm Bullseye DC 45 1   18 18.43 55.28 13.58         17.73     17.51           21.02                  
353 Leif Nilsson Bergsfolket DC 28     24 14.19 42.57 6.23                       14.39           13.78          
354 Pierre Nyburg Tyresö DC 10     24 13.43 40.28 2.61                       13.4 12.94         14.08          
355 Bernt Arne Rause Nynäshamns Dartförening 3     28 14.52 43.55 1.38                                   14.52          
356 Michael Resenius Bramglaj RC 35 1   24 15.39 46.18 10.06         15.39                                    
357 Jan Lisell Tyresö DC 130 9   15 20.75 62.25 10.32     20.75                                        
358 Johanna Petersson Nynäshamns Dartförening 23     22 14.16 42.49 4.36                         14.16                    
359 Christer Gustafsson Tyresö DC 23     27 13.46 40.38 9.13                                   13.46          
360 Jens Nilsson Spikkastarna DK 7     39 11.35 34.05 3.05                                 11.35            
361 Anne Rasmussen Nacka Wermdö DK 20     21 14.54 43.61 8.29   15.52                   13.92                      
362 Nils - Magnus Eriksson Steel Tons DC 35 2   17 17.51 52.54 11.72                       17.51                      
363 Jarlis Jarlheden Solna AIK DC 17     25 12.79 38.38 6.21                               12.79              
364 Mats Lidström Pewter Tankard DC 10     22 13.56 40.68 3.3                               13.56              
365 Bo Jakobsson Södra Dart Sällskapet 21     25 13.78 41.34 3.3                             13.78                
366 Mickey Gustafson Mjölner DC 49 3   20 16.63 49.9 4.81           16.63                                  
367 Hugo Ryckert Dartanjang DK 24 1   21 16.05 48.14 6.99                 16.05                            
368 Stefan Berg Nynäshamns Dartförening 39     18 16.01 48.02 9.32                 16.01                            
369 Jesper Voittonen The Young Ones Dart Club 31 1   18 15.79 47.36 9.38           14.92     15.83                            
370 Kefa Olsson Stockholm Dart Fighters 25     24 13.98 41.95 10.46                               13.98              
371 Jörgen Håkansson Tungsten DK 50 4   18 17.06 51.17 15.4                   17.3 16.74                        
372 Therese Jansson Pullorna DC       35 12.55 37.64 0.96   12.55                                          
373 Kai Kraft 181 DC 39     23 16.45 49.36 2.37               16.45                              
374 Matthias Åström Nynäshamns Dartförening 9     27 13.52 40.57 2.15                         13.52                    
375 Ronny Starkenberg Tyresö DC 2       13.68 41.03 0.67                                   13.68          
376 Peter Fogelqvist Oilers DK 62 3   17 16.43 49.28 12.86                   15.13         16.52                
377 Christian Sundin Pewter Tankard DC 19     22 14.3 42.9 5.02                     14.3                        
378 Fredrik Merisalo Märsta Arlanda Dart 82     17 16.84 50.53 12.58             16.76 18.81                              
379 Ami Thorsson Sweden Capital 46     21 15.86 47.57 14.42 15.86                                            
380 Hans Christer Brandholdt Pedersen Pewter Tankard DC 19     22 14.63 43.9 4.21                               14.63              
381 Jörgen Rosberg Stockholm Bullseye DC 12     34 13.8 41.4 4.79                           13.8                  
382 Marianne Erixon PK Pilsättarna 14     27 12.95 38.86 5.89                                   12.95          
383 Kim Ejderfjäll Mitt i DC 126 1   14 21.54 64.63 11.33     21.6       21.16                                
384 Per Orlebäck Järfälla DC 28     24 13.69 41.06 9.07                     13.69                        
385 Andreas Lindström Belkin Power DC 79 11   12 23.78 71.35 12.51     23.78                                        
386 Tony Edström Mitt i DC 135 5   15 22.67 68.02 13.65     22.74       22.25                                
387 Peter Jorhem Tyresö DC 22     27 13.8 41.41 6.96                                   13.8          
388 Anton Eriksson Norrtelje DC 20     27 13.05 39.14 8.7                     13.05                        
389 Johan Björn Nacka Wermdö DK 6     38 11.41 34.23 1.89                                   11.41          
390 Martin Norling Nacka Wermdö DK 7     25 16.46 49.37 3.66                                   16.46          
391 Leif Säkkinen Etanol DC 39 4   16 18.21 54.62 9.83           18.21     18.11                            
392 Eva Fogelberg Holmström Bramglaj RC         12.53 37.58 0         12.53                                    
393 Careen True Mitt i DC 10     38 11.6 34.79 2.96                           11.6                  
394 Adrian Kuhl Solna AIK DC 49 1   21 16.9 50.71 12.55               17.03       16.9                      
395 Matti Merisalo Märsta Arlanda Dart 80 2   17 17.5 52.51 12.46             16.4 17.88                              
396 Lars Siljelid Mitt i DC 23     19 17.29 51.88 5.63             17.29                                
397 Bengt-Åke Westerberg Mitt i DC 11     22 14.13 42.4 5.05                           14.13                  
398 Ola Holmberg Bramglaj RC 24     24 16.33 48.98 2.25         16.33                                    
399 Richard Hagel Stockholm Super DC 43 3   13 17.69 53.08 12.14         17.69                                    
400 Denny Sigfalk Rockhangers DC 114 4   17 18 54 13.76       17.92           17.92         20.88                
401 Stefan Kilman Hammarby DC 7     23 12.9 38.7 1.79                       12.9                      
402 Fredrik Rosén Steel Tons DC 22     22 17 51 4.99         17                                    
403 Åsa Kulan Rockhangers DC 9     29 12.85 38.56 2.88                         12.85                    
404 Mikael Orehed Sweden Capital 47 1   19 15.8 47.39 12.53                             15.94   14.47            
405 Edward Fast Stockholm Dart Fighters 8     32 12.64 37.91 4.87                               12.64              
406 Håkan Alvgren Pewter Tankard DC 27     23 13.29 39.88 10.52                               13.29              
407 Björn Lysell Solna AIK DC 21     23 14.18 42.55 5.11                       14.46       11.49              
408 Johan Jönsson VH Sportbar 47 2   19 15.93 47.78 18.3                         15.98     15.49              
409 Stefan Thuresson PK Pilsättarna 23 2   24 13.55 40.66 8.59                                   13.55          
410 Tobias Alsiö Elektroflyers DC 40 3   19 17.73 53.2 14.35                     17.73                        
411 Björn Gunnarsson Sweden Capital 32 1   20 15.36 46.09 13.46                   19.49         15.16                
412 Christer Johansson Väsby Dart 11     23 14.9 44.7 2.89                     14.9                        
413 Jonas Norling Spikkastarna DK 53 2   18 17.55 52.64 7.79           17.6     16.67                            
414 Patrik Häggqvist Steen Stockholm Bullseye DC 4           2.42                                              
415 Lars Sandblom Sweden Capital 125 12   16 20.68 62.03 8.89     20.68                                        
416 Anna Nahlén Bålsta Dart Club 11     26 12.16 36.48 5.16                                 12.16            
417 Mattias Larsson Spikkastarna DK 12     24 13.05 39.14 5.44                                 13.05            
418 Tommi Heiskanen The Young Ones Dart Club 18 2   25 14.75 44.26 5.45       14.34   15.09     14.85                            
419 Alexander Håkansson Tungsten DK 9     23 11.78 35.34 3.92                                 11.78            
420 Tord Larsson Pewter Tankard DC 7     29 12.71 38.14 5.38                           12.69   12.9              
421 John Löfgren Batalj DK 41 1   23 14.21 42.64 10.95                               14.21              
422 Janne Nypan Orest Picasso DC 4     31 11.69 35.06 3.58                                 11.69            
423 Fredrik Malmekrans Spikkastarna DK 22     29 12.99 38.96 11.32                                 12.99            
424 Jonas Lye Batalj DK 25     23 14.69 44.06 8.77                               14.69              
425 Leif Olsson Batalj DK 5     27 13.01 39.02 2.33                               13.01              
426 Åsa Widebäck Batalj DK 8     26 12.48 37.44 6.08                               12.48              
427 Lasse Kårlycke Rockhangers DC 64 2   20 17.02 51.05 13.62       19.06           16.29                          
428 Sven-Olof Eriksson Picasso DC 1     36 11.25 33.76 4.94                                 11.25            
429 Mats Carlson Batalj DK 9     29 12.75 38.26 3.53                               12.75              
430 Mikael Karlsson Batalj DK 13     26 12.76 38.28 8.98                               12.76              
431 Christian Sätterström Spikkastarna DK 53     18 15.9 47.7 15.3                                 15.9            
432 Jonas Linden Elektroflyers DC 34     20 14.69 44.06 12.64                     14.69                        
433 Lena Edehag Järfälla DC 18     22 12.83 38.5 13.58   12.56                 13.34                        
434 Bengt Persson Elektroflyers DC 8     32 12.5 37.51 1.99                     12.5                        
435 Liz Larsson Oilers DK 29 1   22 14.98 44.94 11.54 15.2                 12                          
436 Mats Appelqvist Faster Annas DC 61 1   19 15.91 47.72 14.6             17.66                   15.67            
437 Jonas Olsson Nynäshamns Dartförening 48 1   22 15.11 45.32 7.35                         15.11                    
438 Björn Karlsson Väsby Dart 31 1   20 13.44 40.32 8.9                     13.44                        
439 Christer Jansson Väsby Dart 13     22 17.75 53.26 3.16                     17.75                        
440 Joacim Jonasson Mitt i DC 193 15   15 23.81 71.44 23.38     23.81                                        
441 Rickard Berntsson Picasso DC 33 1   19 14.98 44.93 4.76               14.98                              
442 Pontus Guldestam TTVH DC         12.1 36.31 0                                   12.1          
443 Tommy Larsson Järfälla DC 4     25 15.49 46.48 1.52                   15.49                          
444 Lena Velander Järfälla DC 23     26 13.29 39.87 9.16   13.56                 12.69                        
445 Mikael Frisén Oasen DK 8     31 12.04 36.11 5.89                                   12.04          
446 Peter Frisén Oasen DK 2     35 13.36 40.08 0.49                                   13.36          
447 Mikael Häll Hammarby DC 48 1   20 16.77 50.31 11.28                       16.77                      
448 Jan Johansson Hammarby DC 21     21 14.05 42.14 7.15                       14.05                      
449 Peter Johansson Gröna Lyktan DC 59 2   20 16.5 49.51 10.5                 16.5                            
450 Åsa Jonsson Elektroflyers DC 8     32 11.66 34.97 2                     11.66                        
451 Truls Pärsson Elektroflyers DC 1     36 11.37 34.1 0.63                     11.37                        
452 Peo Edvinsson Elektroflyers DC 2       11.72 35.17 0.62                     11.72                        
453 Pehr Nilsson Gröna Lyktan DC 17     26 14.01 42.03 3.23                 14.01                            
454 Jonas Zallin Oasen DK 41 2   18 15.39 46.16 15.9                                   15.39          
455 Peter Zallin Oasen DK 17     29 12.52 37.57 8.07                                   12.52          
456 Johan Öhrman Oasen DK 18     22 13.4 40.2 8.32                                   13.4          
457 Anna-Lena Vilén Backens DC 5     27 14.74 44.22 1.24                     14.74                        
458 Per-Eric Bredberg Mitt i DC 39     19 15.64 46.91 6.83             15.44             16.29                  
459 Elin Velander Järfälla DC 44 1   23 13.76 41.29 14.68   13.63               14.13 13.92                        
460 Joachim Tholf Engelen DC 130 8   14 20.6 61.8 19.67       20.6                                      
461 Mats Andersson Steel Tons DC 21 1   13 21.83 65.5 4.96     21.02 22.68                                      
462 Mats Westberg Järfälla DC 24     27 13.33 39.98 6.84                     13.33                        
463 Leif Korhonen Spikkastarna DK 52 1   20 17.33 52 13.46     18.07     16.89     17.44           15.85                
464 Therese Lundroth Wahlgren Faster Annas DC 8     24 12.81 38.42 8.43                                 12.81            
465 Christer Börjesson Rockhangers DC 17 1   27 14 42 7.58                         14                    
466 Anna-Lena Björnholm Andersson Picasso DC 5     28 11.94 35.81 2.49                                 11.94            
467 Håkan Andersson Picasso DC 45 2   19 15.53 46.59 13.04               15.75                 12.91            
468 Pierre Parbro Picasso DC 55 2   19 17.41 52.24 11.95               17.16                 22.43            
469 Kjell Björk Rockhangers DC 13     22 15.71 47.12 3.68                             15.71                
470 Katia Åström Faster Annas DC 14     24 12.41 37.22 4.14                                 12.41            
471 Mona Skoglund Faster Annas DC 2       11.02 33.06 0.33                                 11.02            
472 Viveka Pettersson Märsta Arlanda Dart 20     26 12.69 38.06 5.72 12.52             12.78           13.69                  
473 Robert Eklund Mitt i DC 16     21 14.12 42.36 5.81                           14.12                  
474 Mats Pettersson Märsta Arlanda Dart 33     22 15.13 45.4 7.82               15.13                              
475 Anne Hirvonen Märsta Arlanda Dart 3     45 12.71 38.13 0.61 12.71                                            
476 Vesa Pihlajamäki Märsta Arlanda Dart 28     19 17.12 51.35 12.11             16.26 17.24                              
477 Dennis Larsson Faster Annas DC 20 1   19 14.32 42.97 3.42             14.32                                
478 Roger Pettersson Märsta Arlanda Dart 22     20 13.52 40.55 8.58                           13.52                  
479 Bo Andersson Märsta Arlanda Dart 12     32 12.77 38.31 3.62                           12.77                  
480 Charlie Lexelius Sweden Capital 54     19 17.29 51.88 10.56         17.83                   15.88   15.34            
481 Erland Moberg Svedmyra DK 28     24 13.82 41.47 10.87                               13.82              
482 Henrik Sundholm Tyresö DC 22 1   23 14.1 42.3 8.27                         14.1                    
483 Rolf Sjölund Svedmyra DK 23     20 13.53 40.59 10.69                               13.53              
484 Mikael Edberg Backens DC 24     19 15.4 46.21 12.65       18.68             15.24                        
485 Anders Lindberg Backens DC 10     27 12.55 37.65 5.33                     12.55                        
486 Lars Jansson Backens DC 33 1   23 13.65 40.94 14.6                               13.65              
487 Anna-Lena Olsson Solna AIK DC 23     26 13.54 40.63 6.3   13.56                           13.3              
488 Jan Christer Apelqvist Solna AIK DC 24 2   19 14.97 44.9 11.8                               14.97              
489 Per Danielsson Backens DC 45     19 16.29 48.87 16.55                     16.35         15.34              
490 Marie Åström Mitt i DC 12     28 13.1 39.31 7.26                           13.1                  
491 Mina Bredberg Stockholm Bullseye DC 28     25 13.93 41.79 7.33 13.91       13.96     13.96                              
492 Bengt Falk Faster Annas DC 27     23 13.56 40.68 5.39                     13.56                        
493 Gustav Åström Faster Annas DC 12     24 13.23 39.69 5.13                     13.23                        
494 Raymond Hansson Steel Tons DC 25 1   25 13.97 41.92 5.13                       13.97                      
495 Mikael Lignelius Faster Annas DC 28     22 14.54 43.62 7.33                     14.54                        
496 Jaqueline Alpvik Sweden Capital 22     23 16.05 48.16 6.43 15.78                 18.11                          
497 Marica Romin Backens DC 5     22 14.96 44.87 2.63                     14.15         15.66              
498 Peter Jönsson Backens DC 129 6   17 18.89 56.67 14.03       18.89                                      
499 Annica Bernergård Solna AIK DC 19     27 12.45 37.34 7.19   12.37                 12.53                        
500 Hasse Åström Solna AIK DC 1     30 11.76 35.27 0.48                     11.22         12.05              
501 Kurt Svensson Solna AIK DC 23     26 13.29 39.86 8.3                                 13.29            
502 Ove Jäderland Solna AIK DC 56 2   21 16.18 48.54 13.78               16.32     16.25         14.98 15.86            
503 Roger Svensson Solna AIK DC 7     24 13.04 39.12 2.91                       12.73       13.75              
504 Sven Odén Solna AIK DC 5     25 12.55 37.65 4.33                     12.55                        
505 Stefan Flood Solna AIK DC 35 1   22 15.73 47.2 9.06                     15.73                        
506 Thomas Ström Väsby Dart 43 1   22 16.17 48.51 4.68         16.17                                    
507 Urban Wihlborg Solna AIK DC 38 2   19 16.75 50.25 12.99               17.11       16.72                      
508 Petra Alpvik Sweden Capital 89 5   20 15.94 47.82 24.63 16.25       18.23         15.19         14.75                
509 Pirkko Kelokas Sweden Capital 10     28 11.84 35.53 6.02 11.67                               11.89            
510 Anders Ahl Svartbäcken             0                                              
511 Robert Carlströmer Backens DC 20     22 14.93 44.78 8.24                     14.97         14.8              
512 Mikael Andersson Engelen DC 19     18 14.59 43.76 8.41       14.87                     14.54                
513 Susanne Björklund Engelen DC 1       11.8 35.41 0.25       11.8                                      
514 Charlotte Gullack IK La Gamba Pil 2     36 11.41 34.23 1.13   11.41                                          
515 Jimmy Högerman The Young Ones Dart Club 57     17 17.93 53.78 6.6           17.93                                  
516 Christer Andersson Tungsten DK 16     26 13.2 39.6 6.98                     13.11           13.94            
517 Martin Hyrén Tungsten DK 18     20 15.6 46.79 7.61                     15.6                        
518 Mats Stenlund Tungsten DK 77     20 17.74 53.22 15.18                   17.67 19.27                        
519 Katja Johansson Järfälla DC 19 1   25 13.39 40.16 9.2   13.33                 13.42                        
520 Carina Sulkanen Spikkastarna DK 2       15.41 46.24 0.67                             15.41                
521 Lena Moberg Spikkastarna DK 12     27 12.63 37.9 7.53   12.52             15.36                            
522 Ingela Riihonen Stockholm Bullseye DC 4     32 11.84 35.52 4               11.33           11.91                  
523 Mathias Westin Dartanjang DK 56     18 17.9 53.69 11.91       16.8         18.51                            
524 Lena Gauffin Spikkastarna DK 3     33 13.05 39.14 0.64   13.05                                          
525 Jesper Blomquist Spikkastarna DK 63     18 17.1 51.3 16.84                             17.1                
526 Magnus Hildén Engelen DC 73     16 18.16 54.49 19.6       19.61                     18.01                
527 Lars Rondahl Spikkastarna DK 52 1   17 18.41 55.22 10.65           18.44     18.3                            
528 Michael Hedelin Spikkastarna DK 39     19 14.93 44.78 8.14                 14.99           14.71                
529 Helen Borg Spikkastarna DK 40 1   21 15.27 45.82 10.29 15.53                           12.81                
530 Ewa Karlsson Spikkastarna DK 21     27 12.97 38.92 8.73 12.64                           13.05                
531 Miguel Gonzalez DK Pilo 49     21 15.6 46.79 4.36       15.6                                      
532 Patricia Larsson Väsby Dart 21     20 14.17 42.51 5.01                     14.17                        
533 Sirkka Lindblad Stockholm Bullseye DC 47     22 14.86 44.59 14.19 15.11 17.21     14.94     14.48 13.45                            
534 Camilla Ström Märsta Arlanda Dart 36     20 15.29 45.88 7.01 15.29                                            
535 Hans Öhman Märsta Arlanda Dart 23     25 13.12 39.36 8.99                           13.12                  
536 Christer Nyman Nynäshamns Dartförening 26 1   24 13.61 40.83 3.73                         13.61                    
537 Ann-Charlotte Högberg Ösmo DC 6     27 12.46 37.37 6.32 15.92 12.11                               12.43          
538 Kenneth Högberg Ösmo DC 43 1   21 15.43 46.29 10.7                         15.43                    
539 Christer Jonsson Ösmo DC 5     26 13.84 41.53 4.31                                   13.84          
540 Bo Karlsson Spikkastarna DK 55 1   21 14.95 44.85 14.3                             14.95                
541 Roger Berglund Old Bowler Dart Team 41 3   17 16.55 49.66 8.36                   16.3         20.74                
542 Lars Andersson Bålsta Dart Club 52     17 18.17 54.51 11.41         18.25                       16.89            
543 Hans Johnsson Old Bowler Dart Team 48 2   21 15.29 45.87 10.9                             15.29                
544 Johan Legerstam 181 DC 77 1   15 18.2 54.61 13.9               18.2                              
545 Roland Lenngren Spikkastarna DK 196 24   11 26.04 78.11 24.15     26.04                                        
546 Anna Keding Spikkastarna DK 1     35 11.67 35.01 1.13   11.67                                          
547 Anita Good Nacka Wermdö DK 30     22 14.31 42.94 11.44   14.28         17.33         12.38                      
548 Ken Wiklund Old Bowler Dart Team 68 1   17 16.72 50.16 12.52                   16.72                          
549 Bengt Telkert Old Bowler Dart Team 20     24 13.88 41.64 5.64                   14.08         13.85                
550 Jan Rickardsson Bergsfolket DC 11     22 12.72 38.15 3.94                       14.17           12.3          
551 Anita Kindberg Pullorna DC 15     23 13.57 40.7 5.15   13.57                                          
552 Ann-Sophie Carlsson Pullorna DC 10 1   21 13.47 40.4 7.04   13.47                                          
553 Caroline Stolpe Pullorna DC 8     31 11.21 33.62 4.86   11.21                                          
554 Elena Laurentiusson Pullorna DC 4     34 12.4 37.21 1.65   12.4                                          
555 Hans Johansson Engelen DC 30 2   17 19.43 58.3 7.95       19.43                                      
556 Johan Holmström Nacka Wermdö DK 73     17 17.56 52.68 9.86             17.48     18.32                          
557 Kristina Kahn Nacka Wermdö DK 26 1   23 13.66 40.99 5.52   13.66                                          
558 Leif Rasmussen Nacka Wermdö DK 18     25 14.67 44.02 7.61                       14.67                      
559 Mikael Holmström Nacka Wermdö DK 24     20 17.43 52.28 5.61             17.37     18.54               16.7          
560 Niklas Dahlgren Nacka Wermdö DK 30     23 15.02 45.06 7.69                       15.02                      
561 Richard Good Nacka Wermdö DK 122 2   17 18.95 56.86 14.47             18.95                                
562 Sabina Carlsson Pullorna DC 8     32 12.14 36.43 3.94   12.14                                          
563 Tomas Engström Nacka Wermdö DK 26     21 14.48 43.44 7.01                       14.48                      
564 Madeleine Rosell Engelen DC 10     36 12.22 36.65 3.65                             12.22                
565 Jonas Forsström Tyresö DC 11     22 17.33 51.98 3.43           17.71                       16.34          
566 Pia Torbjörnsson Tyresö DC 14     26 13.84 41.51 6.85                         13.84                    
567 Fredrik Kasström Tyresö DC 61 1   21 16.04 48.12 11.67                         16.04                    
568 Kentha Österberg Etanol DC 26     21 15.45 46.34 4.91                 15.45                            
569 Markus Karlsson DC Knivderby 10     28 13.13 39.38 2.01                     13.13                        
570 Erik Sundelius DC Knivderby 5     24 13.52 40.55 2.24                     13.52                        
571 Thomas Edmark Tyresö DC 11     26 12.48 37.45 2.54                                   12.48          
572 Annette Nyqvist Lärkan DK 18     27 12.83 38.49 4.05                           12.83                  
573 Jörgen Louthander Tungsten DK 57     18 16.85 50.54 13.01                   17.35 15.83                        
574 Angeli Holmberg Steel Tons DC 26     22 14.68 44.05 6.01 13.5                       15.97                    
575 Louise Berg Nynäshamns Dartförening 9     26 13.72 41.16 4.48                         13.67         13.76          
576 Anders Skånberg 181 DC 54 2   19 15.94 47.81 8.79               15.94                              
577 Patrik Edenbro 181 DC 10     25 14.18 42.54 2.61               14.18                              
578 Peter Skånberg 181 DC 2     33 13.39 40.18 0.62               13.39                              
579 Martin Karlsson 181 DC 18     24 14.84 44.52 7.45                           14.84                  
580 Mikael Österberg Ösmo DC 28 1   20 15.31 45.93 8.46                         15.31                    
581 Magnus Nilsson Ösmo DC 27 3   19 15.86 47.59 11.66                         15.86                    
582 Susanne Edne Tyresö DC             0                                              
583 Camilla Fagerberg Pullorna DC 16 1   26 14.08 42.24 7.41   14.08                                          
584 Åsa Schönthal Stockholm Bullseye DC 2     28 13.37 40.1 2.14 13.37                                            
585 Camilla Svensson Sivenius The Young Ones Dart Club 22 1   22 13.38 40.14 9.83   13.03             15.19                            
586 Leif Jakobsson Nynäshamns Dartförening 47     20 17.29 51.86 14.4                 17.34       16.34                    
587 Johan Jakobsson Old Bowler Dart Team 52     23 15.52 46.57 8.93                   15.65         14.61                
588 Christer Tvärnstedt 181 DC 73 1   16 17.79 53.38 14.16               17.79                              
589 Thomas Holmberg DC Knivderby 36 1   23 15.18 45.53 9.38                     15.18                        
590 Erik Åström Faster Annas DC 4     29 12.88 38.64 6.56                     12.96           11.7            
591 Christer Berglind Nacka Wermdö DK 43 1   20 14.01 42.04 11.35                             14.01                
592 Susanne Smedberg Ösmo DC 11     27 13.2 39.6 3.67 13.2                                            
593 Daniel Larsson Stockholm Super DC 121 19   11 28.31 84.94 23.18     28.31                                        
594 Anders Mars-Engvall Rockhangers DC 48 2   18 18.9 56.71 10.79       18.81           20.31                          
595 Anders Mattsson Brandbergen Bowling Dart 30     23 14.51 43.54 6.41                         14.51                    
596 Robert Karlsson Brandbergen Bowling Dart 41     23 15.47 46.4 8.34                         15.47                    
597 Leif Pöyhönen Brandbergen Bowling Dart 22     31 13.97 41.91 2.5                         13.97                    
598 Ari Nevalainen The Young Ones Dart Club 105 8   12 24.41 73.23 16.82     24.18           24.99                            
599 Bengt Rydstedt DK Pilo 36 1   19 15.32 45.96 7.03       15.53                   13.03 14.75                
600 Pia Airisniemi Etanol DC 23 1   24 15.81 47.44 3.28           15.81                                  
601 Caroline Johansson Steel Tons DC 45     19 16.53 49.59 14.9 16.76                       16.33                    
602 Tommy Lundgren Solna AIK DC 13     31 12.26 36.79 5.37                               12.26              
603 Kaj Hänninen Elektroflyers DC 29     17 15.32 45.95 6.76             14.23       15.45                        
604 Mikael Andersson Märsta Arlanda Dart 5     32 11.53 34.6 5.01                           11.53                  
605 Bo Rydén AC Dart Club 23     17 14.16 42.49 7.82                       13.2     14.4   14.27            
606 Tommy Gurell Bramglaj RC 54     20 17.32 51.97 4.91         17.32                                    
607 Magdalena Kuhl Spikkastarna DK 80 1   17 15.66 46.99 19.19 16.16               14.92                            
608 Ellionora Isaksson Svartbäcken             0                                              
609 Mari-Louise Fridberg TTVH DC 6     31 12.95 38.85 3.06                             12.43     13.24          
610 Bernth Andersson Spikkastarna DK 46     20 17.67 53.01 9.85           17.64     18.01                            
611 Kari Dagudde Tyresö DC 101 2   15 20.5 61.49 7.76     20.5                                        
612 Tommi Sjöberg Oasen DK 34     19 18.29 54.88 5.65                   18.29                          
613 Monica Lindström Etanol DC         12.17 36.51 0                 12.17                            
614 Krister Svenlin Brandbergen Bowling Dart 11     28 13.02 39.06 4.08                         13.02                    
615 Lars Mattsson Brandbergen Bowling Dart 59 2   17 16.01 48.03 14.26                         16.01                    
616 Conny Larsson Rockhangers DC 73 7   16 18.01 54.03 17.12       19.56           17.4     18.81                    
617 Bernt Halling Bergsfolket DC 30     29 13.1 39.3 8.52                                   13.1          
618 Tommi Suomala Etanol DC 66 4   15 18.14 54.41 10.91           18.16     17.84                            
619 Bo Jansson Bålsta Dart Club 22     21 14.63 43.9 6.31                     14.63                        
620 Micael Sjöbeck IK La Gamba Pil 30 1   22 13.31 39.92 10.72                                   13.31          
621 Martin Thybelius IK La Gamba Pil 26     16 15.41 46.23 7.76                 15.34       15.57                    
622 Gunilla Fredriksson Steel Tons DC 75     14 18.42 55.26 13.59   17.46   18.97 17.81                                    
623 Carina Hammarbäck Oilers DK 27 1   26 12.94 38.82 11.22 14.35 12.48                                          
624 Thomas Alkefjäll Sweden Capital 8     20 17.29 51.87 1.64         17.29                                    
625 Stig Pettersson IK La Gamba Pil 1     32 12.87 38.61 1.14                         12.87                    
626 Karin Johansson IK La Gamba Pil 10     24 12.89 38.66 2.11   12.89                                          
627 Lillan Larsson IK La Gamba Pil 6     28 11.84 35.53 5.88   11.84                                          
628 Maggan Telkert Old Bowler Dart Team 40     21 13.24 39.72 8.41   12.71                         14.2                
629 Tommy Käck Old Bowler Dart Team 1     28 12.22 36.65 0.56                             12.22                
630 Tommy Näsman Etanol DC 16     21 14.86 44.59 2.45                 14.86                            
631 Joakim Paasila The Young Ones Dart Club 104     18 18.59 55.76 16.56       18.38   23.66                                  
632 Anna Henriksson Västertorps DC 7     24 13.56 40.68 1.88                       13.56                      
633 Thomas Westin TTVH DC 69 1   16 18.85 56.56 9.05           18.85                                  
634 Per Sjöberg Sweden Capital 29 1   24 14.82 44.46 7.04                   14.82                          
635 Eero Tikka DK Pilo 105     14 19.22 57.65 10.13       19.22                                      
636 Kenneth Högvall Stockholm Super DC 19     20 21.71 65.13 3.5         21.71                                    
637 Anders Juselius Stockholm Super DC 13     27 14.58 43.73 1.34         14.58                                    
638 Christer Pilblad Stockholm Super DC 46 1   19 18.8 56.39 8.97         18.8                                    
639 Seved Rosén Stockholm Super DC 35     18 21.15 63.46 6.54         21.15                                    
640 Kristian Thålin Stockholm Super DC 28 2   19 18.76 56.27 3.54         18.76                                    
641 Anders Lindholm Dart Dogs United 1     23 13.29 39.86 1.28                           13.29                  
642 Jan-Christer Eriksson Dart Dogs United 32 1   24 13.3 39.91 6.24                           13.3                  
643 Stefan Edrén Dart Dogs United 14     27 13.05 39.16 4.84                           13.05                  
644 Peter Brose Dart Dogs United 69     17 16.87 50.61 18.2                           16.87                  
645 Daniel Törner Dart Dogs United 15     25 12.87 38.6 8.21                           12.87                  
646 Marko Hynninen Väsby Dart 38 2   19 16.43 49.3 5.54         16.43                                    
647 Tony Strandberg Väsby Dart 6     26 15.15 45.45 3.08         14.86           15.3                        
648 Daniel Tomisic Solna AIK DC 9     30 13.18 39.55 6.17                                 13.18            
649 Kenneth Svensson Oilers DK 28 1   20 17.82 53.47 6.88       17.94           17.6                          
650 Susanne Sjögren Oilers DK 29     22 14.91 44.73 12.95 14.55     16.15           15.59         16.46                
651 Niklas Landelius AC Dart Club 73     18 18.16 54.48 14.63                 18.16                            
652 Ellenor Larsson IK La Gamba Pil 18     22 13.55 40.64 6.2 13.38 13.63                                          
653 Per Frimodig Bergsfolket DC 16     26 13.23 39.69 5.76                                   13.23          
654 Lillen Ruggia Engelen DC 27     19 17.53 52.58 7.15       17.84                     16.67                
655 Hans Talso Bergsfolket DC 3     32 13.91 41.72 0.53                       13.91                      
656 Pär Andersson Bergsfolket DC 37 1   22 15.7 47.11 12.14                       15.94           12.46          
657 Niklas Thelander Bergsfolket DC 17     23 14.76 44.27 6.03                       14.64           15.23          
658 Stefan Norling Bergsfolket DC 13     25 13.87 41.61 4.58                                   13.87          
659 Stefan Persson Bergsfolket DC 3     34 13.44 40.31 0.35                       13.29           14.13          
660 Christer Lindblad IK La Gamba Pil 32     19 15.45 46.34 5.83                 15.45                            
661 Tanja Veintie IK La Gamba Pil 8 1   25 11.62 34.87 3.61   11.65             11.02                            
662 Johan Lööf Stockholm Bullseye DC 98 3   16 20.28 60.85 15.35         20.71     19.95                              
663 Michael Oskarsson Steel Tons DC 109 3   16 21.49 64.47 12.63     21.59   19.6                                    
664 Paulina Söderström Steel Tons DC 42     18 17.77 53.3 9.21 17.77                                            
665 Zaida Andersson Steel Tons DC 31 2   22 16.97 50.91 7.63 16.18   20.01                   15.42                    
666 Maud Jansson Sweden Capital 84 1   18 18.29 54.86 14.34 17.03   19.59                                        
667 Hannele Varis Steel Tons DC             0                                              
668 Mikael Andersson Bålsta Dart Club 63 1   19 17.88 53.64 11.25         17.88