Stockholms Dartförbund (StDF) 2019/2020
Alla Spelare - Pilsnitt

  28  27  26  25  24  23  22  21  20  19  18  17  16  15  14  13  12  11  10  0

  Namn Klubb Ton 180 Högsta
Utgång
Kortast
Set
Pilsnitt
Totalt
Pilsnitt
3 pilar
Outstanding
Player
Poäng
SLD D1 SL SE 1A 1B 1FM 2A 2B 2FM 3A 3B 3C 3FA 3FB 4A 4FA 4FB X1 X2A X2B RLS CUP
1 Johan Engström Stockholm Super DC 202 27 152 11 28.45 85.34 35.58     28.45                                        
2 Daniel Larsson Stockholm Super DC 121 19   11 28.31 84.94 23.18     28.31                                        
3 Kevin Doets Sweden Capital 157 47 157 11 27.62 82.87 32.95     28.1   23.86         22.43                          
4 Ricky Nauman Stockholm Super DC 58 5 164 14 27.31 81.94 8.21     27.31                                        
5 Oskar Lukasiak Belkin Power DC 143 11 146 13 26.95 80.86 19.54     26.95                                        
6 Edwin Torbjörnsson Belkin Power DC 143 10 116 12 26.29 78.87 23.96     26.29                                        
7 Roland Lenngren Spikkastarna DK 196 24   11 26.04 78.11 24.15     26.04                                        
8 Jeffrey de Graaf Stockholm Super DC 184 18 160 12 25.84 77.52 28.65     25.81   26.84                                    
9 Tommy Pilblad Stockholm Super DC 154 10 116 13 25.8 77.4 20.48     25.8                                        
10 Robert Goth Mitt i DC 84 1   15 25.25 75.76 8.2     25.25                                        
11 Rickard Tingvall Spikkastarna DK 185 23 127 12 25.14 75.43 27.5     25.2           23.48                            
12 David Pettersson The Young Ones Dart Club 182 15 128 13 25.05 75.16 24.93     25.05                                        
13 Krister Andersen The Young Ones Dart Club 163 16 130 13 24.58 73.74 19.97     24.69           21.78                            
14 Veine Hagen The Young Ones Dart Club 146 9 164 14 24.56 73.69 23.25     24.55           24.85                            
15 Martin Koverhult Belkin Power DC 161 11 146 13 24.49 73.48 20.92     24.49                                        
16 Ari Nevalainen The Young Ones Dart Club 105 8   12 24.41 73.23 16.82     24.18           24.99                            
17 Thobias Johnsson Spikkastarna DK 174 4 151 15 24.32 72.95 16.85     24.32                                        
18 Jonas Fredriksson Belkin Power DC 146 7 120 14 24.21 72.64 16.55     24.21                                        
19 Joakim Öberg Stockholm Super DC 156 8 150 13 24.16 72.48 23.79     24.16                                        
20 Micael Löfgren The Young Ones Dart Club 153 16 144 12 24.14 72.41 25.11     24.09     25.29                                  
21 Carl Källström The Young Ones Dart Club 171 18 145 11 23.89 71.67 26.09     23.89                                        
22 Joacim Jonasson Mitt i DC 193 15   15 23.81 71.44 23.38     23.81                                        
23 Andreas Lindström Belkin Power DC 79 11   12 23.78 71.35 12.51     23.78                                        
24 Magnus Åkerlund Belkin Power DC 146 8 167 14 23.69 71.08 15.12     23.69                                        
25 Konrad Hyltén Steel Tons DC 171 10 128 12 23.3 69.9 18.56     23.3                                        
26 Anders Lijsing Norrtelje DC 48     15 23.24 69.73 9.77         23.24                                    
27 Pär Ek The Young Ones Dart Club 115 6 170 15 23.24 69.72 22.19     26.69 23.33         20.45                            
28 Mats Karlsson Engelen DC 153 7 115 14 23.22 69.66 22.45       23.22                                      
29 Richard Johansson Spikkastarna DK 162 11 158 13 23.11 69.34 21.78     23.11                                        
30 Gino Marcius The Young Ones Dart Club 172 5 134 14 23.1 69.29 17.07     23.1                                        
31 Anton Östlund Steel Tons DC 149 11 160 13 22.94 68.82 19.32     22.94                                        
32 Andrée Bomander Stockholm Super DC 108 3 127 13 22.84 68.53 18.62     22.13   24.71                                    
33 Joakim Ekner Mitt i DC 160 8 150 14 22.77 68.32 15.58     22.77                                        
34 Tommy Lindström Steel Tons DC 164 4 144 15 22.71 68.14 15.35     22.71                                        
35 Alexander Rundberg Spikkastarna DK 44 2 118 13 22.7 68.1 8.6           22.7                                  
36 Tony Edström Mitt i DC 135 5   15 22.67 68.02 13.65     22.74       22.25                                
37 Viktor Tingström Spikkastarna DK 132 17 126 12 22.66 67.97 19.35     22.66                                        
38 Johan Rosander Belkin Power DC 131 4 124 16 22.66 67.97 15.43     22.66                                        
39 Thomas Bergström Tyresö DC 134 6 113 14 22.63 67.89 11.54     22.63                                        
40 Joakim Silverplats Mitt i DC 153 5 160 13 22.59 67.76 16.04     22.59       22.52                                
41 Peter Aland Dartanjang DK 186 5   13 22.57 67.72 23.27       22.57                                      
42 Christian Andersson Belkin Power DC 41 3 160 14 22.5 67.51 6.6     22.5                                        
43 Tobias Lundblad Steel Tons DC 74 5 116 16 22.47 67.42 7.79     22.47                                        
44 Magnus Jansson Nynäshamns Dartförening 53 5 155 14 22.47 67.4 15.77           22.65     22.77       26.84         18.11          
45 Jari Tuunanen Engelen DC 16 1 120 15 22.34 67.01 3.55       22.34                                      
46 Håkan Plars Stockholm Super DC 127 4 126 15 22.28 66.85 19.06     22.32   22.11                                    
47 Veikko Valtonen Tyresö DC 149 2 122 13 22.21 66.63 12.95     22.21                                        
48 Tommy Jonsén Belkin Power DC 60 1 160 15 22.17 66.52 9.76     22.17                                        
49 John Larsson Dartanjang DK 131 5 145 15 22.12 66.37 22.71       22.12                                      
50 Peter Sajwani Dartanjang DK 15     15 22.08 66.25 3.09       22.08                                      
51 Ronnie Lund TTVH DC 106   130 13 22.04 66.12 20.96           22.04                                  
52 Mats Andersson Spikkastarna DK 166 5 140 15 21.99 65.97 17.65     21.99                                        
53 Torbjörn Dahlgren Stockholm Super DC 121 3 161 12 21.91 65.72 18.83     22.1   21.79                                    
54 Mats Andersson Steel Tons DC 21 1   13 21.83 65.5 4.96     21.02 22.68                                      
55 Stefan Nordström DK Pilo 148 14 128 14 21.8 65.41 19.39       21.8                                      
56 Kenneth Högvall Stockholm Super DC 19     20 21.71 65.13 3.5         21.71                                    
57 Peter Wahtramäe Tyresö DC 103 1 124 17 21.66 64.98 8.31     21.66                                        
58 John Vesterlund Backens DC 136 15 117 13 21.65 64.95 22.36       21.65                                      
59 Tommy Söderström Oilers DK 88 1 156 15 21.55 64.64 16.37       22.47           20.34         18.56                
60 Kim Ejderfjäll Mitt i DC 126 1   14 21.54 64.63 11.33     21.6       21.16                                
61 Daniel Thonberg Bramglaj RC 109 5 115 14 21.52 64.56 17.06         21.52                                    
62 Michael Oskarsson Steel Tons DC 109 3   16 21.49 64.47 12.63     21.59   19.6                                    
63 Christian Johansson IK La Gamba Pil 92 5 120 15 21.36 64.07 19.44                 21.28       22.77                    
64 Freddie Blomstrand Nynäshamns Dartförening 96 4   15 21.35 64.04 17.17           21.35                                  
65 Mattias Andersson The Young Ones Dart Club 146 5   15 21.34 64.01 19.82       21.34                                      
66 Emil Jansson The Young Ones Dart Club 91 6 132 17 21.21 63.63 15.24           21.21                                  
67 Seved Rosén Stockholm Super DC 35     18 21.15 63.46 6.54         21.15                                    
68 Jonas Granberg Rockhangers DC 120 3 146 16 21.1 63.29 21.95                   21.1                          
69 Mats Johnstone Oilers DK 112 3 118 15 20.96 62.88 18.94       20.96                                      
70 Fredrik Ottosson Sweden Capital 108 2 120 13 20.92 62.75 15.46     20.93   19.81         21.33                          
71 Daniel Larsson Rockhangers DC 135 8 146 16 20.91 62.73 16.95       20.91                                      
72 Lars-Erik Karlsson Stockholm Super DC 10     17 20.9 62.7 3.5         20.9                                    
73 Mikael Blom Väsby Dart 69 2 111 17 20.87 62.6 14.5         20.87                                    
74 Fredrik Sjöberg TTVH DC 77 2 124 15 20.83 62.5 13.56           20.83                                  
75 Alexander Hanna Oilers DK 109 11 136 14 20.78 62.34 18.77       20.7           23.48                          
76 Gunnar Lundqvist Rockhangers DC 111 6 112 17 20.76 62.28 16.45       20.76                                      
77 Jan Lisell Tyresö DC 130 9   15 20.75 62.25 10.32     20.75                                        
78 Nils Rudwall Dartanjang DK 163 4 121 15 20.73 62.2 22.4       20.73                                      
79 Håkan Jansson Spikkastarna DK 86 4 140 14 20.73 62.19 15.92           20.73                                  
80 Joacim Sjöbeck Mitt i DC 96 6 116 16 20.69 62.08 10.85     21.19       19.04                                
81 Lars Sandblom Sweden Capital 125 12   16 20.68 62.03 8.89     20.68                                        
82 Tony Åhman Dartanjang DK 122 5 136 13 20.63 61.89 15.29       20.63                                      
83 Joachim Tholf Engelen DC 130 8   14 20.6 61.8 19.67       20.6                                      
84 Linus Persson Solna AIK DC 98 3 125 12 20.58 61.74 21.65               20.58                              
85 Robert Södervall Steel Tons DC 108 12 112 14 20.58 61.73 8.71     20.58                                        
86 Peo Åkergren IFK Snösätra 100 5 141 16 20.57 61.7 16.33             20.57                                
87 Michael Persaud Gröna Lyktan DC 5       20.53 61.58 1.25             20.53                                
88 Kari Dagudde Tyresö DC 101 2   15 20.5 61.49 7.76     20.5                                        
89 Björn Wahlström Sweden Capital 115 7 122 15 20.49 61.48 12.8     20.55   20.11                                    
90 Miika Mustaniemi Bålsta Dart Club 87 5 122 15 20.46 61.38 16.7         20.46                                    
91 Andreas Koldrup Märsta Arlanda Dart 142 2 135 17 20.44 61.32 19.58             20.44                                
92 Stefan Ågren The Young Ones Dart Club 130 3 143 14 20.39 61.17 18.07       20.39                                      
93 Peter Reisner Bramglaj RC 92 2 152 15 20.39 61.17 19.54         20.39                                    
94 Thomas Dahlström Botvid DC 61 2 123 15 20.33 60.98 14.82                 20.33                            
95 Stefan Appelbo Batalj DK 87 11 117 14 20.29 60.86 20.44               20.29                              
96 Johan Lööf Stockholm Bullseye DC 98 3   16 20.28 60.85 15.35         20.71     19.95                              
97 Torbjörn Jansson Steel Tons DC 123 7 117 14 20.26 60.79 16.08     18.78 20.34                                      
98 Veikko Holmqvist Spikkastarna DK 64 5 131 16 20.25 60.75 13           20.25                                  
99 Magnus Kindberg Nacka Wermdö DK 71 3 116 16 20.25 60.74 14.64             20.06     20.8               20.59          
100 Jonas Andersson Nynäshamns Dartförening 98 7 119 13 20.21 60.63 15.21           20.21                                  
101 Ulf Kristiansson Spikkastarna DK 67 1 116 14 20.2 60.61 17.43     21.17     20.71     19.06           17.68                
102 Per-Åke Sjögren Oilers DK 89 6 152 14 20.07 60.2 15.92       20.6           18.41                          
103 Jesper Bergström Mitt i DC 125 1 111 15 20.06 60.19 11.28     20.59       19.52                                
104 Weine Ekström Nynäshamns Dartförening 80 2   13 20 59.99 11.29           20                                  
105 Christer Dahlberg Etanol DC 82 1 150 14 19.99 59.98 14.49                 19.99                            
106 Marcus Elffors Stockholm Super DC 31     16 19.98 59.94 4.86         19.98                                    
107 Guillermo Pomar Lopez Bålsta Dart Club 105 3   15 19.95 59.86 18.34         19.95                                    
108 Fredrik Lingvall Mitt i DC 74     15 19.92 59.75 9.87     21.7       19.39                                
109 Patrik Sjöstrand Stockholm Bullseye DC 10 1   18 19.9 59.71 2.48         19.9                                    
110 Stefan Vipp Tyresö DC 117 1   17 19.89 59.68 8.41     19.89                                        
111 Rikard Kjellberg Mjölner DC 65 4 158 16 19.87 59.62 11.31           19.87                                  
112 Jesper Rönnqvist Nacka Wermdö DK 84 5 130 15 19.81 59.43 15.55             19.81                                
113 Magnus Eriksson Backens DC 117 2 111 16 19.77 59.3 15.74       19.77                                      
114 Tomas Caris Steel Tons DC 10   127 26 19.72 59.16 1.23     19.72                                        
115 Ronny Elvin Gröna Lyktan DC 61 3   16 19.7 59.09 8.02             19.7                                
116 Bo Idevall Steel Tons DC 74 1 144 19 19.64 58.93 11.29         19.64                                    
117 Tommy Brage Batalj DK 78 3 154 15 19.64 58.92 17.65               19.64                              
118 Kim Engström Dartanjang DK 64 3   17 19.6 58.8 10.24       19.45         21.08                            
119 Mattias Holm Solna AIK DC 78 1 115 16 19.58 58.74 17.18               19.58                              
120 Robert Kaliszczak Sweden Capital 93 3   17 19.57 58.71 8.77     19.64             18.67                          
121 Helene Sundelin Stockholm Bullseye DC 136 6 113 18 19.54 58.62 28.05 18.96       20.14                                    
122 Åke Brunnberg Nynäshamns Dartförening 84 2 120 17 19.53 58.58 14.95           19.53                                  
123 Stefan Renner Mjölner DC 61 2 112 17 19.52 58.57 8.43           19.52                                  
124 Ricardo Granato Stockholm Bullseye DC 58 4 160 15 19.5 58.51 10.19         19.5                                    
125 Andreas Andersson Kraft Tyresö DC 63 1   15 19.44 58.31 9.87           19.44                                  
126 Hans Johansson Engelen DC 30 2   17 19.43 58.3 7.95       19.43                                      
127 Ricky Dunér Sweden Capital 94 4 126 16 19.41 58.24 8.87     19.68   18.04                                    
128 Björn Lejon Bålsta Dart Club 78 1 115 18 19.38 58.14 13.8         19.38                                    
129 Ulf Frövall TTVH DC 59 3   17 19.36 58.07 9.03           19.36                                  
130 Robin Nilsson AC Dart Club 68 6 129 19 19.34 58.02 13.26                 19.34                            
131 Gunnar Nylund TTVH DC 61 3 121 18 19.31 57.93 12.75           19.31                                  
132 Fredrik Lundkvist The Young Ones Dart Club 76   164 16 19.31 57.92 13.18           19.23     19.92                            
133 Joe Novén Steel Tons DC 106 5 115 18 19.28 57.85 16.05       19.28                                      
134 Charlotte Olausson Spikkastarna DK 11   124 15 19.27 57.81 4.92 19.27                                            
135 Kenneth Nordlund Tyresö DC 84   119 17 19.25 57.76 8.64           19.25                                  
136 Tomas Prag Nacka Wermdö DK 96 3 119 15 19.25 57.76 10.65             19.25                                
137 Timo Takala Väsby Dart 75 3 139 17 19.23 57.68 12.5         19.23                                    
138 Eero Tikka DK Pilo 105     14 19.22 57.65 10.13       19.22                                      
139 Michael Broström Märsta Arlanda Dart 123 2 118 14 19.2 57.61 20.07             19.1 20.43                              
140 Robert Fancsali Engelen DC 98 3   14 19.09 57.26 10.87       19.09                                      
141 Mikael Frykman Botvid DC 68 1   16 19.07 57.21 14.33                 19.07                            
142 Hannes Lundström Tyresö DC 48 1   21 19.06 57.19 5.13           19.06                                  
143 Daniel Mårtensson Oilers DK 100     19 19.04 57.11 11.74       19.04                                      
144 Jouni Kekkonen The Young Ones Dart Club 154 2   18 19.02 57.05 14.59       19.02                                      
145 Karl Båvner Dartanjang DK 100 3 142 16 19.01 57.02 12.79       19         19.13                            
146 Jimmi Schedin Rockhangers DC 38 2   20 19 57.01 5.06       19                                      
147 Sebastian Caris Steel Tons DC 107 3 120 16 19 57 17.95       19.3       18.34         16.24                    
148 Eddie Palander Spikkastarna DK 68 1 131 18 18.99 56.96 12.77           20.32     18.46                            
149 Kristin Bomander Steel Tons DC 68 2 140 17 18.98 56.95 19.01 19.12   18.27         19.16                              
150 Zeljko Ljuboje TTVH DC 57 2 126 19 18.95 56.86 7.87           18.95                                  
151 Richard Good Nacka Wermdö DK 122 2   17 18.95 56.86 14.47             18.95                                
152 Johan Ramberg Tyresö DC 53 1 111 19 18.93 56.8 7.9           18.93                                  
153 Richard Hellsing The Young Ones Dart Club 64 1 115 19 18.92 56.76 11.38           18.92                                  
154 Björn Grimborg Ösmo DC 97 2   14 18.91 56.74 20.28                         18.91                    
155 Roger Strömvall Mjölner DC 66 2   17 18.91 56.72 8.41           18.91                                  
156 Anders Mars-Engvall Rockhangers DC 48 2   18 18.9 56.71 10.79       18.81           20.31                          
157 Edvin Anglered The Young Ones Dart Club 74 2   16 18.9 56.71 8.82           18.9                                  
158 Andreas Lissbol Steel Tons DC 31 4 122 18 18.9 56.71 12.28               18.9                              
159 Thomas Ramberg Tyresö DC 73 5   16 18.9 56.69 11.26           18.9                                  
160 Peter Jönsson Backens DC 129 6   17 18.89 56.67 14.03       18.89                                      
161 Jukka Tervonen Steel Tons DC 64   115 16 18.89 56.67 13.35         18.89                                    
162 Mikael Berg Rockhangers DC 101 5   18 18.87 56.62 13.25       18.87                                      
163 Roger Backlund Bramglaj RC 65 1 115 17 18.87 56.61 12.36         18.87                                    
164 Robert Nilsson Mitt i DC 35 1   19 18.87 56.61 5.87             18.87                                
165 Thomas Westin TTVH DC 69 1   16 18.85 56.56 9.05           18.85                                  
166 Anetté Tillbom Solna AIK DC 25   123 17 18.84 56.53 6.63               18.84                              
167 Vladan Milovanovic Mjölner DC 74 4 125 19 18.83 56.5 9.01           18.83                                  
168 Juha Mäyrämäki Engelen DC 128 5 160 15 18.83 56.49 18.7       18.89                     17.28                
169 Stefan Lewenhagen IFK Snösätra 83 2   18 18.83 56.49 13.66             18.83                                
170 Jan Rosenberg Mitt i DC 103 2 119 11 18.82 56.47 16.8             18.82                                
171 Ulf Liman Steel Tons DC 92 2 150 15 18.8 56.4 12.22       18.8                                      
172 Christer Pilblad Stockholm Super DC 46 1   19 18.8 56.39 8.97         18.8                                    
173 Martin Widlund Sweden Capital 66 3   18 18.76 56.29 6.22     18.84   18.59                                    
174 Kristian Thålin Stockholm Super DC 28 2   19 18.76 56.27 3.54         18.76                                    
175 Morgan Lundin Gröna Lyktan DC 115 9 118 16 18.72 56.17 16.73             18.72                                
176 Mikael Loholm Batalj DK 70 3 111 20 18.71 56.14 16.28               18.71                              
177 John Vaittinen AC Dart Club 64 1 140 18 18.71 56.12 12.42                 19.15     17.2                      
178 Rolf Rosenvik Engelen DC 141 4 118 15 18.65 55.96 23.58       18.65                                      
179 Jan Martinsson Norrtelje DC 58 2   18 18.63 55.88 11.14         18.63                                    
180 Pierre Öst Oilers DK 43 5   20 18.61 55.83 4.35       18.61                                      
181 Elvis Smajic Solna AIK DC 48 2 148 14 18.6 55.8 19.6               19.13       18.42                      
182 Joakim Paasila The Young Ones Dart Club 104     18 18.59 55.76 16.56       18.38   23.66                                  
183 Ralf Björklund Steel Tons DC 40 2   12 18.55 55.66 8.98       18.86               16.55                      
184 Morgan Maxe Steel Tons DC 85   119 19 18.54 55.61 13.73         18.54                                    
185 Micael Almgren Dartanjang DK 49 2 116 17 18.52 55.57 8.26       19.34         16.47                            
186 Jerry Varis AC Dart Club 47 3 120 16 18.52 55.55 15.26                 18.7     16.16                      
187 Magnus Evermo Brandbergen Bowling Dart 44     14 18.48 55.44 10.89                         18.48                    
188 Jonathan Bexelius Mjölner DC 15 1   22 18.48 55.44 3.51           18.48                                  
189 Henrik Hollsten Backens DC 96 2 148 15 18.47 55.4 11.02       18.47                                      
190 Björn Flood Solna AIK DC 58 2 120 18 18.46 55.37 14.17               18.64       19.52       15.18              
191 Björne Jensen Old Bowler Dart Team 30 1 161 18 18.45 55.34 10.8                   18.59         17.28                
192 Pär Riihonen Stockholm Bullseye DC 45 1   18 18.43 55.28 13.58         17.73     17.51           21.02                  
193 Gunilla Fredriksson Steel Tons DC 75     14 18.42 55.26 13.59   17.46   18.97 17.81                                    
194 Lars Rondahl Spikkastarna DK 52 1   17 18.41 55.22 10.65           18.44     18.3                            
195 Tommi Valtonen Tyresö DC 38 1   17 18.4 55.19 4.97     18.05     22.04                                  
196 Marko Impola Märsta Arlanda Dart 108 3 113 18 18.38 55.14 18.67             18.54 16.99                              
197 Kurt Nordlund Väsby Dart 87   117 18 18.37 55.1 12.81         18.37                                    
198 Robert Brännström Steel Tons DC 79 3   14 18.36 55.07 19     20.7                   17.89                    
199 Susianne Hägvall Steel Tons DC 58   116 17 18.33 54.98 22.32 18.23       18.58                                    
200 Mikael Broberg Sweden Capital 70 2 167 19 18.31 54.93 12.39         18.11         19.72             18.98            
201 Tommi Sjöberg Oasen DK 34     19 18.29 54.88 5.65                   18.29                          
202 Maud Jansson Sweden Capital 84 1   18 18.29 54.86 14.34 17.03   19.59                                        
203 Tomas Lindström IK La Gamba Pil 71 4 157 16 18.28 54.83 14.85                 18.28                            
204 Thomas Kervenhed Rockhangers DC 6     19 18.27 54.82 2.28                         18.27                    
205 Jarkko Pyykönen Nacka Wermdö DK 76 3 116 18 18.26 54.78 19.89                             18.26                
206 Peter Söron Oasen DK 65 3   15 18.25 54.74 12.17                   18.25                          
207 Joakim Blomqvist Oilers DK 36 1 120 20 18.24 54.73 4.83                   18.24                          
208 Leif Säkkinen Etanol DC 39 4   16 18.21 54.62 9.83           18.21     18.11                            
209 Johan Legerstam 181 DC 77 1   15 18.2 54.61 13.9               18.2                              
210 Lars Andersson Bålsta Dart Club 52     17 18.17 54.51 11.41         18.25                       16.89            
211 Magnus Hildén Engelen DC 73     16 18.16 54.49 19.6       19.61                     18.01                
212 Niklas Landelius AC Dart Club 73     18 18.16 54.48 14.63                 18.16                            
213 Andreas Mokdasi Steel Tons DC 67 3 124 18 18.15 54.45 15.09               18.15                              
214 Piotr Zysk TTVH DC 62 1   17 18.15 54.45 7.49           18.15                                  
215 Marcus Gavander Dartanjang DK 14     21 18.15 54.45 3.3       18.19         18.04                            
216 Malin Karlström Nynäshamns Dartförening 63 4   17 18.15 54.44 13.83           18.6     16.34                            
217 Mauri Voittonen The Young Ones Dart Club 64 1 116 18 18.14 54.42 12.21       18.05   21.54     16.44                            
218 Tommi Suomala Etanol DC 66 4   15 18.14 54.41 10.91           18.16     17.84                            
219 Joachim Johansson Backens DC 85 5 161 15 18.12 54.36 8.37       18.12                                      
220 Tony Berlin DK Pilo 97 10 140 14 18.11 54.33 12.22       18.06                     19.19                
221 Aron Gyulai Farkas Elektroflyers DC 61 1   18 18.08 54.25 17.03                     18.08                        
222 Per-Ola Karlsson Norrtelje DC 74 1   19 18.05 54.16 7.58         18.05                                    
223 Philip Blenk Stockholm Super DC 77 6 114 17 18.04 54.12 13.31     17.5   18.13                                    
224 Christoffer Borg Faster Annas DC 81 1 120 15 18.02 54.06 9.81             18.02                                
225 Conny Larsson Rockhangers DC 73 7   16 18.01 54.03 17.12       19.56           17.4     18.81                    
226 Lars Pilblad IFK Snösätra 84 1 160 19 18 54 13             18                                
227 Denny Sigfalk Rockhangers DC 114 4   17 18 54 13.76       17.92           17.92         20.88                
228 Peter Lundholm Botvid DC 58 3   21 17.98 53.95 12.65                 17.98                            
229 Ari Kaikkonen Etanol DC 76   117 20 17.98 53.93 9.65           18.23     16.26                            
230 Mikael Kortesalmi Steel Tons DC 22     17 17.98 53.93 5.19               17.98                              
231 Pekka Kuusisto Väsby Dart 61 1 156 21 17.97 53.92 9.64         17.97                                    
232 Mats Lundroth Faster Annas DC 69   136 19 17.95 53.86 9.14             18.12       16.5                        
233 Fredrik Sjöbeck Steel Tons DC 67 2 115 18 17.93 53.78 11.69         17.93                                    
234 Jimmy Högerman The Young Ones Dart Club 57     17 17.93 53.78 6.6           17.93                                  
235 Martin Evans Steel Tons DC 69     18 17.92 53.77 12.53       17.89                 18.32 16.46                  
236 Kent Wiman Norrtelje DC 87 2   14 17.92 53.75 13.27         17.92                                    
237 Eilert Lignell DK Pilo 112 1 149 18 17.91 53.74 9.26       17.91                                      
238 Kjell Schering Spikkastarna DK 19     20 17.91 53.74 4.48                 17.91                            
239 Rickard Lerdell Gröna Lyktan DC 63 1   15 17.91 53.73 8.15             17.91                                
240 Simon Skilberg Nynäshamns Dartförening 37 2   15 17.9 53.7 8.84                 17.9                            
241 Mathias Westin Dartanjang DK 56     18 17.9 53.69 11.91       16.8         18.51                            
242 Carl Axberg Bramglaj RC 68 2 112 18 17.88 53.64 7.95         17.88                                    
243 Mikael Andersson Bålsta Dart Club 63 1   19 17.88 53.64 11.25         17.88                                    
244 Niklas Jansson Batalj DK 70     16 17.86 53.58 14.89               17.86                              
245 Kenneth Svensson Oilers DK 28 1   20 17.82 53.47 6.88       17.94           17.6                          
246 Robert Günther Tungsten DK 55   116 18 17.8 53.4 11.93                   17.8                          
247 Christer Tvärnstedt 181 DC 73 1   16 17.79 53.38 14.16               17.79                              
248 Sten Dahlgren Stockholm Super DC 21 1   24 17.79 53.36 3.38         17.79                                    
249 Björn Cederlund Nynäshamns Dartförening 34 1 140 16 17.78 53.34 6.14           17.78                                  
250 Bosse Johansson Tyresö DC 38 2 137 15 17.77 53.32 10.38           18.09             17.16                    
251 Paulina Söderström Steel Tons DC 42     18 17.77 53.3 9.21 17.77                                            
252 Sören Mellstrand Dartbiten 61 1 117 18 17.76 53.29 13.43               17.76                              
253 Christer Jansson Väsby Dart 13     22 17.75 53.26 3.16                     17.75                        
254 Mats Stenlund Tungsten DK 77     20 17.74 53.22 15.18                   17.67 19.27                        
255 Tobias Alsiö Elektroflyers DC 40 3   19 17.73 53.2 14.35                     17.73                        
256 Hampus Broström Aronsson Märsta Arlanda Dart 63 1 118 18 17.73 53.19 13.45               17.73                              
257 Stig Wegander Stockholm Super DC 20 1 118 15 17.71 53.14 4.5         17.71                                    
258 Niclas Rolander Steel Tons DC 65 1   17 17.7 53.1 12.75               17.7                              
259 Tomas Björkström Oasen DK 54 3   17 17.7 53.09 11.81                   17.7                          
260 Richard Hagel Stockholm Super DC 43 3   13 17.69 53.08 12.14         17.69                                    
261 Christoffer Vikstrand Stockholm Bullseye DC 77 2   19 17.67 53.02 14.21         17.96     16.35                              
262 Bernth Andersson Spikkastarna DK 46     20 17.67 53.01 9.85           17.64     18.01                            
263 Staffan Flink Steel Tons DC 48   136 15 17.67 53 11.34         17.68             17.63                      
264 Stefan Sandell Picasso DC 67 2 146 14 17.66 52.99 16.05               17.66                              
265 Jovica Radonjic Sweden Capital 45 1   21 17.66 52.97 7.19         17.77         16.87                          
266 Ulf Samuelsson Solna AIK DC 74 3 126 17 17.64 52.92 17.59               17.61     19.3           16.68            
267 Anders Nylin Norrtelje DC 56   123 16 17.61 52.82 13.72         17.61                                    
268 Markus Gustafsson Mjölner DC 61     21 17.6 52.8 6.71           17.6                                  
269 Filip Åhman Dartanjang DK 55 1   16 17.58 52.75 7.25                 17.58                            
270 Jari Virta Rockhangers DC 30 1 120 21 17.58 52.74 8.66       17.4                 17.66                    
271 Johan Holmström Nacka Wermdö DK 73     17 17.56 52.68 9.86             17.48     18.32                          
272 Rolf (Roffe) Mattsson Etanol DC 37 2 127 17 17.56 52.68 9.08           17.56                                  
273 Matthias Gustafsson Oasen DK 41   114 18 17.55 52.66 12.05                   17.55                          
274 Jonas Norling Spikkastarna DK 53 2   18 17.55 52.64 7.79           17.6     16.67                            
275 Dennis Felldin Faster Annas DC 90 3 118 17 17.53 52.59 12.2             17.53                                
276 Lillen Ruggia Engelen DC 27     19 17.53 52.58 7.15       17.84                     16.67                
277 Leif Norin IFK Snösätra 70 1 114 18 17.51 52.54 10.63             17.51                                
278 Nils - Magnus Eriksson Steel Tons DC 35 2   17 17.51 52.54 11.72                       17.51                      
279 Matti Merisalo Märsta Arlanda Dart 80 2   17 17.5 52.51 12.46             16.4 17.88                              
280 Mikael Carlsson VH Sportbar 81 3 120 16 17.5 52.5 17.87                         17.5                    
281 Roger Sjögren Oilers DK 64 1 118 18 17.46 52.37 15.17                   17.46                          
282 Jimmy Dodzeén Ösmo DC 50     15 17.45 52.35 15.78                         17.65         14.74          
283 Mikael Wetter Nacka Wermdö DK 58 1   21 17.44 52.33 10.21                   17.44                          
284 Mikael Holmström Nacka Wermdö DK 24     20 17.43 52.28 5.61             17.37     18.54               16.7          
285 Greger Andersson Väsby Dart 31   140 18 17.42 52.25 5.44         17.42                                    
286 Pierre Parbro Picasso DC 55 2   19 17.41 52.24 11.95               17.16                 22.43            
287 Erik Westman Gröna Lyktan DC 40 1   21 17.4 52.21 2.73             17.4                                
288 Hampus Billby Nynäshamns Dartförening 50 3   19 17.4 52.19 12.63           19.23     17.14                            
289 Gunilla Lindström Spikkastarna DK 101 2 123 20 17.4 52.19 26.39 17.04         19.11     17.73                            
290 Lars Johansson Tungsten DK 69 1 129 15 17.39 52.18 17.37                   17.26 18.01                        
291 Daniel Larsson Nynäshamns Dartförening 71     18 17.38 52.14 12.35                         17.38                    
292 Martin Kask Steel Tons DC 49     16 17.37 52.12 9.38       16.78       17.71         18                    
293 Robin Laukkanen The Young Ones Dart Club 59 2 120 21 17.37 52.11 7.2     16.24 17.31   17.79     13.91                            
294 Ronnie Brattfalk Järfälla DC 60     19 17.35 52.06 9.73                   17.35                          
295 Robert Pettersson Solna AIK DC 30 1 120 19 17.35 52.06 12.85               17.35                              
296 Roger Pettersson Västertorps DC 8 3   15 17.34 52.01 3.28                       17.34                      
297 Leif Korhonen Spikkastarna DK 52 1   20 17.33 52 13.46     18.07     16.89     17.44           15.85                
298 Jonas Forsström Tyresö DC 11     22 17.33 51.98 3.43           17.71                       16.34          
299 Anki Nilsson Steel Tons DC 125 2 116 18 17.33 51.98 28.15 17.67 15.97   18.37                 18.33                    
300 Tommy Gurell Bramglaj RC 54     20 17.32 51.97 4.91         17.32                                    
301 Stefan Wennerholm Mitt i DC 31 1 120 19 17.32 51.97 5.85             17.52             16.78                  
302 Marko Kozina Järfälla DC 22     20 17.31 51.94 4.14                   17.41 16.91                        
303 Roger Malmström Norrtelje DC 50     18 17.3 51.9 6.36         17.3                                    
304 Lars Siljelid Mitt i DC 23     19 17.29 51.88 5.63             17.29                                
305 Charlie Lexelius Sweden Capital 54     19 17.29 51.88 10.56         17.83                   15.88   15.34            
306 Thomas Alkefjäll Sweden Capital 8     20 17.29 51.87 1.64         17.29                                    
307 Leif Jakobsson Nynäshamns Dartförening 47     20 17.29 51.86 14.4                 17.34       16.34                    
308 Roger Bornholm Oilers DK 76 2 130 14 17.27 51.82 11.96       17.47           16.22                          
309 Mika Hautamäki Backens DC 72 2 114 19 17.25 51.75 11.06       17.23                       17.42              
310 Henrik Karlsson Järfälla DC 20 2   17 17.24 51.72 6.35                   17.86 16.17                        
311 Isak Engfeldt Bergsfolket DC 53 2   18 17.23 51.7 15.39                       17.25           16.99          
312 Peter Johansson Märsta Arlanda Dart 20   119 22 17.23 51.69 3.29               17.23                              
313 Jimmy Heidgren Brandbergen Bowling Dart 59 1 119 22 17.21 51.62 13.25                         17.21                    
314 Mats Ahlgren Botvid DC 50 1   19 17.2 51.61 8                 17.2                            
315 Stefan Johansson Tyresö DC 36 3   21 17.17 51.5 6.95     18.73     17.05                                  
316 Viktor Fordell Rockhangers DC 46 1 118 17 17.16 51.47 12.89                             17.16                
317 Fredrik Hill IK La Gamba Pil 29 1 150 19 17.15 51.44 6.92                 17.15                            
318 Leif Segerlund Etanol DC 47 2 137 19 17.13 51.4 4.85           17.13                                  
319 Vesa Pihlajamäki Märsta Arlanda Dart 28     19 17.12 51.35 12.11             16.26 17.24                              
320 Mattias Vikström AC Dart Club 24   124 19 17.1 51.3 10.16                 17.91     16.18                      
321 Jesper Blomquist Spikkastarna DK 63     18 17.1 51.3 16.84                             17.1                
322 Craig Wilson Stockholm Bullseye DC 46 1 126 15 17.1 51.29 8.69         17.1                                    
323 Levente Orban Etanol DC 12     24 17.09 51.28 3.1           17.22     16.64                            
324 Dennis Eirand AC Dart Club 26 2   17 17.08 51.24 7.46                       17.08                      
325 Peter Lindell TTVH DC 34     23 17.06 51.19 9.38           17.44                       16.79          
326 Jörgen Håkansson Tungsten DK 50 4   18 17.06 51.17 15.4                   17.3 16.74                        
327 Åke Löving Märsta Arlanda Dart 78 2 113 17 17.04 51.12 12.87               17.04                              
328 Peter Svensson 181 DC 55 3   17 17.02 51.07 17.92                           17.02                  
329 Lasse Kårlycke Rockhangers DC 64 2   20 17.02 51.05 13.62       19.06           16.29                          
330 Jörgen Hammerman Engelbrekt DC 54 1   19 17 51 14.21                       17                      
331 Fredrik Rosén Steel Tons DC 22     22 17 51 4.99         17                                    
332 Raymond Spets AC Dart Club 51     19 17 50.99 10.66                 17                            
333 Christer Karlsson Etanol DC 39 1   19 16.99 50.98 8.58           18.42     16.67                            
334 Zaida Andersson Steel Tons DC 31 2   22 16.97 50.91 7.63 16.18   20.01                   15.42                    
335 Per Höstner Gröna Lyktan DC 37 1 113 19 16.94 50.83 9.76                 16.94                            
336 Per Rotmark Hammarby DC 60   114 18 16.91 50.73 10.93                       16.91                      
337 Björn Thorsteinsson Tyresö DC 44   158 21 16.91 50.72 11.46           16.49             16.99                    
338 Adrian Kuhl Solna AIK DC 49 1   21 16.9 50.71 12.55               17.03       16.9                      
339 Per Fransson Nacka Wermdö DK 44   120 18 16.9 50.69 12.1                   16.9                          
340 Stefan Jonsson Steel Tons DC 54 1 140 19 16.89 50.67 10.77                       16.89                      
341 Richárd Mergl Engelen DC 32 2   23 16.88 50.63 8.04       17.27                     16.58                
342 Peter Brose Dart Dogs United 69     17 16.87 50.61 18.2                           16.87                  
343 Jörgen Louthander Tungsten DK 57     18 16.85 50.54 13.01                   17.35 15.83                        
344 Fredrik Merisalo Märsta Arlanda Dart 82     17 16.84 50.53 12.58             16.76 18.81                              
345 Göran Åberg Dartbiten 36     20 16.81 50.44 3.96               16.81                              
346 Anders Boman Rockhangers DC 85 2   18 16.81 50.43 13.16       16.71           17.49         14.43                
347 Patrik Kuska Stockholm Super DC 13     22 16.8 50.39 2.85         16.8                                    
348 Mattias Englund Rehn Bålsta Dart Club 25 2   20 16.79 50.37 9.18                     16.51           16.92            
349 Mikael Häll Hammarby DC 48 1   20 16.77 50.31 11.28                       16.77                      
350 Ola de Bésche VH Sportbar 50     19 16.77 50.3 11.91                         16.77                    
351 Richard Nyqvist Lärkan DK 53 1 137 21 16.76 50.27 16.44                           16.76                  
352 Urban Wihlborg Solna AIK DC 38 2   19 16.75 50.25 12.99               17.11       16.72                      
353 Joakim Granberg Väsby Dart 35 1 113 13 16.73 50.18 9.8                     16.73                        
354 Ken Wiklund Old Bowler Dart Team 68 1   17 16.72 50.16 12.52                   16.72                          
355 Reine Jakobsson Steel Tons DC 40     21 16.72 50.15 5.24         16.72                                    
356 Michael Wenman Dartanjang DK 26     20 16.7 50.11 3.51                 16.7                            
357 Johan Krig The Young Ones Dart Club 37     20 16.67 50.02 8.62                 16.67                            
358 Patrick Åström Nynäshamns Dartförening 36 2   19 16.67 50.02 6.27                 16.64       17.35                    
359 Benny Ingelsson Oasen DK 21     23 16.67 50.01 5.8                   16.67                          
360 Patrik Åbrink Batalj DK 62 2 134 21 16.66 49.99 12.21               16.66                              
361 Andreas Ström Steel Tons DC 9   154 21 16.65 49.94 4.15               16.65                              
362 Mickey Gustafson Mjölner DC 49 3   20 16.63 49.9 4.81           16.63                                  
363 Rickard Thörne Gröna Lyktan DC 72   117 17 16.61 49.84 8.74             16.75   14.67                            
364 Martin Sjöljung Botvid DC 55 2   18 16.6 49.81 10.07                 16.6                            
365 Håkan Rahmqvist Consign DC 57 4 120 19 16.6 49.79 15.83                       16.6                      
366 Anders Wiklund 181 DC 56 3 116 21 16.57 49.72 11.35               16.57                              
367 Bernt Ekberg Lärkan DK 74   113 19 16.57 49.7 18.92                           16.57                  
368 Pernilla Brodin Sweden Capital 85   150 17 16.56 49.69 20.56 16.02       18.06         17.55                          
369 Daniel Ståhl Nynäshamns Dartförening 15 1 130 17 16.56 49.68 5.08                 16.56                            
370 Roger Berglund Old Bowler Dart Team 41 3   17 16.55 49.66 8.36                   16.3         20.74                
371 Joakim Lundberg Sweden Capital 40 1   22 16.55 49.66 6.8         16.55                                    
372 Alexander Johansson Bålsta Dart Club 49   116 20 16.55 49.65 7.79         16.55                                    
373 Sami Heikkinen Etanol DC 50 4 148 20 16.54 49.62 11.88                 16.54                            
374 Caroline Johansson Steel Tons DC 45     19 16.53 49.59 14.9 16.76                       16.33                    
375 Bo Zetterman IFK Snösätra 8     26 16.51 49.54 1.04             16.51                                
376 Peter Johansson Gröna Lyktan DC 59 2   20 16.5 49.51 10.5                 16.5                            
377 Katrin Lainpelto Sweden Capital 9     25 16.49 49.47 2.2 16.49                                            
378 Mikael Nordin Järfälla DC 37   156 22 16.48 49.43 8.41                   16.4 18.11                        
379 Martin Ross-Langley Stockholm Bullseye DC 43 1   20 16.46 49.39 8.38         16.35     17.22           14.05                  
380 Fredrik Rodeblad Steel Tons DC 26     21 16.46 49.39 4.58               16.46                              
381 Martin Norling Nacka Wermdö DK 7     25 16.46 49.37 3.66                                   16.46          
382 Kai Kraft 181 DC 39     23 16.45 49.36 2.37               16.45                              
383 Alexandar Stojancic Gröna Lyktan DC 17     23 16.45 49.34 2.37             16.45                                
384 Jimmie Valtonen Rockhangers DC 65     18 16.44 49.32 13.26                         16.44                    
385 Anders Höglund Dartbiten 30 1 127 17 16.44 49.31 7.08               16.44                              
386 Marko Hynninen Väsby Dart 38 2   19 16.43 49.3 5.54         16.43                                    
387 Peter Fogelqvist Oilers DK 62 3   17 16.43 49.28 12.86                   15.13         16.52                
388 Teodor Olsson IK La Gamba Pil 22   117 21 16.42 49.25 11.18                         16.32         17.89          
389 Leif Åström Engelbrekt DC 38 1 118 20 16.38 49.14 8.54                       16.38                      
390 Peter Book Sweden Capital 61 1   21 16.36 49.08 14.83         17.21         17         15.69   15.66            
391 Jonny Kuhl Solna AIK DC 34 2   15 16.34 49.03 8.72                       16.34                      
392 Mattias Rodeblad Steel Tons DC 39 1   19 16.33 49 7.45               16.33                              
393 Lars Andersson The Young Ones Dart Club 18     18 16.33 48.99 2.51       16.33                                      
394 Johnny Bäckström Stockholm Dart Fighters 42     20 16.33 48.98 12.03                               16.33              
395 Ola Holmberg Bramglaj RC 24     24 16.33 48.98 2.25         16.33                                    
396 Robert Klaman Västertorps DC 47 1   21 16.3 48.91 9.61                       16.3                      
397 Bo Cassel Oasen DK 42 1 119 20 16.3 48.9 8.52                   16.3                          
398 Per Danielsson Backens DC 45     19 16.29 48.87 16.55                     16.35         15.34              
399 Petri Carlsson Sweden Capital 2     29 16.25 48.76 0.64         16.25                                    
400 Kadeem Kromodikoro Dartbiten 53 2 143 21 16.25 48.75 11.63               16.25                              
401 Krister Wiss Sweden Capital 44   116 21 16.25 48.74 10.85         16.28         15.66                          
402 Peter Vahlner Solna AIK DC 34   115 18 16.21 48.63 14.42               17.51     14.79 16.76                      
403 Krister Papaioannou Backens DC 61 1   20 16.2 48.61 9.12       16.73             15.17                        
404 Ove Jäderland Solna AIK DC 56 2   21 16.18 48.54 13.78               16.32     16.25         14.98 15.86            
405 Mats Andersson Rockhangers DC 40     19 16.17 48.51 11.29                             16.17                
406 Thomas Ström Väsby Dart 43 1   22 16.17 48.51 4.68         16.17                                    
407 Björn Sjögren Oilers DK 36 1   21 16.17 48.51 8.28                   16.17                          
408 Jan Elb Lärkan DK 27   111 18 16.14 48.43 10.97                           16.14                  
409 Peter Cronström VH Sportbar 72     18 16.14 48.42 14.66                         16.14                    
410 Anders Husberg Nacka Wermdö DK 45 1   20 16.13 48.39 12.09                       16.13                      
411 Tobbe Lindberg Spikkastarna DK 31 1   19 16.12 48.37 7.88                 16.45           13.12                
412 Peter Livbom Faster Annas DC 47   134 20 16.12 48.35 13.21                     16.12                        
413 Patrik Springare Södra Dart Sällskapet 48 1   23 16.1 48.3 10.37                             16.1                
414 Magnus Jensen Etanol DC 4     25 16.06 48.17 1.06           17.41     15.52                            
415 Jaqueline Alpvik Sweden Capital 22     23 16.05 48.16 6.43 15.78                 18.11                          
416 Åke Holm Bålsta Dart Club 46   118 20 16.05 48.16 16.26                     16.15           14.13            
417 Micael Olofsson IFK Snösätra 5     30 16.05 48.15 1.07             16.05                                
418 Hugo Ryckert Dartanjang DK 24 1   21 16.05 48.14 6.99                 16.05                            
419 Hans Ekström Gröna Lyktan DC 23     19 16.04 48.13 4.46             17.21   15.83                            
420 Fredrik Kasström Tyresö DC 61 1   21 16.04 48.12 11.67                         16.04                    
421 Lars Mattsson Brandbergen Bowling Dart 59 2   17 16.01 48.03 14.26                         16.01                    
422 Stefan Berg Nynäshamns Dartförening 39     18 16.01 48.02 9.32                 16.01                            
423 Anders Björkman Dartbiten 54     23 15.98 47.93 9.57               15.98                              
424 Theodor Fredriksson Rockhangers DC 49 1   20 15.98 47.93 10.85       18.29         15.12 16.91   16.04     15.17                
425 Andrew Lingard DC Knivderby 40 1   19 15.97 47.92 10.3                     15.97                        
426 Daniel Göransson Rockhangers DC 54 4   22 15.95 47.86 13.62                         15.95                    
427 Lars Älgekrans Märsta Arlanda Dart 52 1 113 20 15.94 47.83 11.18               15.94                              
428 Erik "Slipgrip" Wennevold IK La Gamba Pil 24   117 20 15.94 47.83 8.59                 15.91       16.34                    
429 Petra Alpvik Sweden Capital 89 5   20 15.94 47.82 24.63 16.25       18.23         15.19         14.75                
430 Anders Skånberg 181 DC 54 2   19 15.94 47.81 8.79               15.94                              
431 Johan Jönsson VH Sportbar 47 2   19 15.93 47.78 18.3                         15.98     15.49              
432 Anders Johansson 181 DC 42 1 133 17 15.92 47.76 7.37               15.92                              
433 Mats Appelqvist Faster Annas DC 61 1   19 15.91 47.72 14.6             17.66                   15.67            
434 Christian Sätterström Spikkastarna DK 53     18 15.9 47.7 15.3                                 15.9            
435 Yousef Mortezazadeh-Daragheh DC Knivderby 39 1   21 15.89 47.68 11.74                     15.89                        
436 Leif Deigård Norrtelje DC 16     20 15.89 47.67 2.29         15.89                                    
437 Magnus Nilsson Ösmo DC 27 3   19 15.86 47.59 11.66                         15.86                    
438 Pontus Plahn Consign DC 10     22 15.86 47.58 4.37                       15.86                      
439 Andreas Bärlund Steel Tons DC 44 2 120 22 15.86 47.58 11.28         17.43     16.47         15.28 14.45                  
440 Ami Thorsson Sweden Capital 46     21 15.86 47.57 14.42 15.86                                            
441 Isabella Rydén Oilers DK 65     19 15.84 47.51 14.4 16.2 15.27   16.65         14.91                            
442 Fredrik Vikner AC Dart Club 37 1   20 15.81 47.44 8.56                 15.81                            
443 Pia Airisniemi Etanol DC 23 1   24 15.81 47.44 3.28           15.81                                  
444 Johan Deckel Mjölner DC 6     25 15.81 47.42 3.34                       15.81                      
445 Mikael Orehed Sweden Capital 47 1   19 15.8 47.39 12.53                             15.94   14.47            
446 Johan Blomberg Thålin Järfälla DC 48 1 167 18 15.79 47.36 9.81                   15.79                          
447 Jesper Voittonen The Young Ones Dart Club 31 1   18 15.79 47.36 9.38           14.92     15.83                            
448 Viveka Träff Steel Tons DC 45 3 115 19 15.78 47.33 15.34   15.4                   16.13                      
449 Kjell Norberg Ösmo DC 46 1   23 15.77 47.32 12.36                         15.77         15.92          
450 Conny Larsson Consign DC 49     21 15.77 47.3 12.58                       15.77                      
451 Thomas Bergman Engelbrekt DC 37 2   19 15.76 47.27 7.5                       15.76                      
452 Tomi Ilonen AC Dart Club 62   118 20 15.74 47.23 15.26                 16.06           15.7                
453 Andreas Fjellström Rockhangers DC 44     22 15.74 47.22 6.98                   15.62         18.23                
454 Stefan Flood Solna AIK DC 35 1   22 15.73 47.2 9.06                     15.73                        
455 Kenneth Hammarlund Järfälla DC 37 2 111 19 15.72 47.16 12.1                     15.72                        
456 Gavin Kilvington Mjölner DC 22     15 15.71 47.12 6.32                       15.71                      
457 Kjell Björk Rockhangers DC 13     22 15.71 47.12 3.68                             15.71                
458 Pär Andersson Bergsfolket DC 37 1   22 15.7 47.11 12.14                       15.94           12.46          
459 Milou Emriksdotter Steel Tons DC 36     25 15.7 47.1 9.39 15.04 15.27           16.65       16.23                      
460 Martin Ljungdahl DVAI DC 45 2 127 21 15.7 47.09 7.87                 16.06     15.48                      
461 Juha Virolainen Södra Dart Sällskapet 18     21 15.7 47.09 7.7                             15.7                
462 Micke Thålin Solna AIK DC 33     19 15.68 47.05 11.08                       15.84       14.37              
463 Anders Johansson Pix DK 20     17 15.67 47 5.22                             15.67                
464 Magdalena Kuhl Spikkastarna DK 80 1   17 15.66 46.99 19.19 16.16               14.92                            
465 Jörgen Oderstad Sweden Capital 35     21 15.64 46.93 4.33                   15.64                          
466 Per-Eric Bredberg Mitt i DC 39     19 15.64 46.91 6.83             15.44             16.29                  
467 Magnus Karlsson Stockholm Super DC 4     23 15.63 46.89 0.43         15.63                                    
468 Henrik Walters DVAI DC 63 3   21 15.63 46.89 19.52       14.68         15.86     15.54                      
469 Roger Rehn The Young Ones Dart Club 22     20 15.63 46.89 4.85                 15.63                            
470 Andreas Hugosson Rockhangers DC 66 1 114 22 15.63 46.88 12.48                         15.63                    
471 Lars Hansson Stockholm Bullseye DC 11     21 15.61 46.84 3.02         20.3     15.23           14.41                  
472 Jonas Hellström Solna AIK DC 15     23 15.61 46.84 4.74                     15.61                        
473 Leo Blomberg Solna AIK DC 34   116 19 15.61 46.83 7.79               15.36       16.04   14.97                  
474 Martin Hyrén Tungsten DK 18     20 15.6 46.79 7.61                     15.6                        
475 Miguel Gonzalez DK Pilo 49     21 15.6 46.79 4.36       15.6                                      
476 Thomas Norgren IK La Gamba Pil 23     19 15.59 46.78 7.08                 15.28       18.8                    
477 Nicklas Almroth Backens DC 9 1   23 15.59 46.77 2.62                     15.59                        
478 Per Bergsman Svedmyra DK 43 1 119 18 15.59 46.76 13.03                               15.59              
479 Stefan Horn Bålsta Dart Club 34   149 21 15.58 46.73 13.96         17.73           14.87           16.78            
480 Emil Nyström Dartanjang DK 17     21 15.57 46.72 5.81                 15.57                            
481 Leif Charlie Eriksson Picasso DC 46     20 15.57 46.71 8.65               15.68                 13.97            
482 Mattias Lindblad VH Sportbar 56 3 120 22 15.56 46.68 14.08                         15.56                    
483 Göran Bohm Nacka Wermdö DK 22     21 15.55 46.66 5.94                       15.18     16.29                
484 Johan Blüme 181 DC 25   121 21 15.54 46.63 4.59               15.48           15.97                  
485 Fredrik Sivertsson Dartbiten 48 1   13 15.54 46.62 5.13               15.54                              
486 Kjell Persson Pewter Tankard DC 29     19 15.53 46.6 8.82                               15.53              
487 Håkan Andersson Picasso DC 45 2   19 15.53 46.59 13.04               15.75                 12.91            
488 Johan Jakobsson Old Bowler Dart Team 52     23 15.52 46.57 8.93                   15.65         14.61                
489 Rob Miller Pewter Tankard DC 57 1   22 15.52 46.57 16.33                           15.52                  
490 Victor Sundberg Stockholm Bullseye DC 29     23 15.52 46.57 6.27         15.6     15.58           14.74                  
491 Conny Carlsson IK La Gamba Pil 26     20 15.52 46.55 7.44                 14.33       15.79                    
492 Lasse Strömberg Västertorps DC 40     19 15.52 46.55 12.81                       15.52                      
493 Tommy Larsson Järfälla DC 4     25 15.49 46.48 1.52                   15.49                          
494 Peter Olofsson IFK Snösätra 2     31 15.48 46.45 0.52             15.48                                
495 Pelle Zettervall Pewter Tankard DC 55 1 123 20 15.48 46.45 9.48                           15.48                  
496 Kent Olani Bålsta Dart Club 29     22 15.48 46.45 14.26                     15.48                        
497 Lars Gustavsson Tungsten DK 32 1 117 22 15.48 46.44 9.68                     15.48                        
498 Robert Karlsson Brandbergen Bowling Dart 41     23 15.47 46.4 8.34                         15.47                    
499 Kentha Österberg Etanol DC 26     21 15.45 46.34 4.91                 15.45                            
500 Jimmy Falk Västertorps DC 35     20 15.45 46.34 8.76                       15.45                      
501 Christer Lindblad IK La Gamba Pil 32     19 15.45 46.34 5.83                 15.45                            
502 Nicolina Borg TTVH DC 43 1 119 20 15.44 46.31 14.41                             15.44     15.32          
503 Kenneth Högberg Ösmo DC 43 1   21 15.43 46.29 10.7                         15.43                    
504 Ullis Bill Mjölner DC 63 4   15 15.42 46.25 17.52 15.05                     16.36                      
505 Carina Sulkanen Spikkastarna DK 2       15.41 46.24 0.67                             15.41                
506 Martin Thybelius IK La Gamba Pil 26     16 15.41 46.23 7.76                 15.34       15.57                    
507 Ahmed Hamdi Backens DC 33 2 114 18 15.41 46.22 14.69                     15.41                        
508 Mikael Edberg Backens DC 24     19 15.4 46.21 12.65       18.68             15.24                        
509 Sofia de la Prada y Monteagudo Steel Tons DC 31   152 24 15.4 46.19 7.29 15.4                                            
510 Ove Otter VH Sportbar 22 1   22 15.4 46.19 5.91                         15.63     15.19              
511 Michael Resenius Bramglaj RC 35 1   24 15.39 46.18 10.06         15.39                                    
512 Jari Hokkanen Backens DC 39 2   20 15.39 46.17 13.8                               15.39              
513 Jonas Zallin Oasen DK 41 2   18 15.39 46.16 15.9                                   15.39          
514 Stefan Wahlund Pix DK 27   151 20 15.37 46.11 9.23                             15.37                
515 Mikael Wiklund Botvid DC 9     21 15.37 46.1 3.05                 15.37                            
516 Björn Gunnarsson Sweden Capital 32 1   20 15.36 46.09 13.46                   19.49         15.16                
517 Martin Åkersten Nacka Wermdö DK 44 4 111 21 15.35 46.06 15.21                   17.1         15.11                
518 Kenneth Lundberg Stockholm Dart Fighters 41     20 15.34 46.03 13.62                               15.34              
519 Bengt Rydstedt DK Pilo 36 1   19 15.32 45.96 7.03       15.53                   13.03 14.75                
520 Kaj Hänninen Elektroflyers DC 29     17 15.32 45.95 6.76             14.23       15.45                        
521 Mikael Österberg Ösmo DC 28 1   20 15.31 45.93 8.46                         15.31                    
522 Benny Östlund IK La Gamba Pil 43 1   15 15.31 45.93 9.14                         15.31                    
523 Joel Tiger Dartanjang DK 43     21 15.31 45.92 7.7                 15.31                            
524 Lennart Thorell Hammarby DC 47 1 143 20 15.3 45.9 14.43                       15.3                      
525 Robert Kahn Nacka Wermdö DK 52 1 140 23 15.3 45.89 9.32                   15.32         15.19                
526 Camilla Ström Märsta Arlanda Dart 36     20 15.29 45.88 7.01 15.29                                            
527 Hans Johnsson Old Bowler Dart Team 48 2   21 15.29 45.87 10.9                             15.29                
528 Stefan Ekström Solna AIK DC 9   130 25 15.28 45.84 5.17                       15.28                      
529 Helen Borg Spikkastarna DK 40 1   21 15.27 45.82 10.29 15.53                           12.81                
530 Vytautas Lideika Mitt i DC 33     21 15.27 45.81 11.76                           15.27                  
531 Petri Markkanen Picasso DC 39 2 111 21 15.26 45.78 6.79               15.26                              
532 Magnus Göthe Dartbiten 17   118 25 15.24 45.73 1.45               15.24                              
533 Gösta Lindkvist Faster Annas DC 50     19 15.24 45.73 12.82             15.92       14.7                        
534 Tomas Falerot Steel Tons DC 42     21 15.24 45.72 8.11       15.33       15.23                              
535 Robert Agdur Oilers DK 12     20 15.24 45.71 4.23                   15.28         15.22                
536 Peter Forstén Consign DC 18 3   23 15.2 45.61 8.74                       15.2                      
537 Thomas Holmberg DC Knivderby 36 1   23 15.18 45.53 9.38                     15.18                        
538 Simon Enqvist Rockhangers DC 52   114 19 15.16 45.48 9.79                         15.16                    
539 Tony Strandberg Väsby Dart 6     26 15.15 45.45 3.08         14.86           15.3                        
540 Katarina Wiklund Gröna Lyktan DC 28     22 15.15 45.44 6.98                 15.15                            
541 Klas Hagberg Bergsfolket DC 40     21 15.14 45.43 12.74                       15.14                      
542 Mats Pettersson Märsta Arlanda Dart 33     22 15.13 45.4 7.82               15.13                              
543 Anders Olofsson Tyresö DC 41 2   17 15.13 45.38 9.73                         15.13                    
544 Maria Rydell Steel Tons DC 31     22 15.11 45.33 8.91 15.05     16.59           14.94     15.01                    
545 Jonas Olsson Nynäshamns Dartförening 48 1   22 15.11 45.32 7.35                         15.11                    
546 Jesper Bäckström DVAI DC 17   114 24 15.1 45.31 7.61                 15.6     15.01                      
547 Johan Svärd Bogstedt IK La Gamba Pil 31 2   17 15.1 45.31 7.88                         15.1                    
548 Per Bexelius Mjölner DC 34 1   21 15.09 45.26 10.05                       15.09                      
549 Carina Lagerdahl Nacka Wermdö DK 34     22 15.09 45.26 10.63   13.81         16.86         15.32                      
550 Heikki Helelä Engelbrekt DC 37     22 15.07 45.2 10.73                       15.07                      
551 Jan-Mikael van der Veen Nacka Wermdö DK 39     19 15.07 45.2 5.01                   15.07                          
552 Perry Brofjorden Old Bowler Dart Team 45 1   18 15.05 45.14 6.61                   15.32         11.01                
553 Carina Koskela Märsta Arlanda Dart 42     23 15.03 45.08 10.18 15.03                                            
554 Peter Johansson Bergsfolket DC 48   111 21 15.03 45.08 11.8                       15.1           13.63          
555 Per Forsblom Solna AIK DC 6     30 15.02 45.07 1.68                               15.02              
556 Göran Siegers Steel Tons DC 27     22 15.02 45.06 11.71                       15.02                      
557 Niklas Dahlgren Nacka Wermdö DK 30     23 15.02 45.06 7.69                       15.02                      
558 Jan Ahlberg The Young Ones Dart Club 15 1 116 22 15.02 45.06 4.04                 15.02                            
559 Patrik Jarleman Solna AIK DC 18 2   25 15.01 45.04 5.29                     15.01                        
560 Mikael Karlsson Oasen DK 7 1   24 15.01 45.02 2.72                   15.01                          
561 Leo Eriksson Munnukka Picasso DC 32     24 15 44.99 7.01               16.11                 13.25            
562 Jennie Voittonen The Young Ones Dart Club 38     21 15 44.99 14.3   15.2   14.52   13.47     15.16                            
563 Liz Larsson Oilers DK 29 1   22 14.98 44.94 11.54 15.2                 12                          
564 Rickard Berntsson Picasso DC 33 1   19 14.98 44.93 4.76               14.98                              
565 Tobias Sandström DVAI DC 43     19 14.97 44.92 11.75                 14.58     15.2                      
566 Jan Christer Apelqvist Solna AIK DC 24 2   19 14.97 44.9 11.8                               14.97              
567 Elisabeth Wahlund Spikkastarna DK 13     23 14.96 44.89 5.99   16.14             14.23           14.51                
568 Per Eriksson Väsby Dart 27 1   22 14.96 44.87 7.59                     14.96                        
569 Marica Romin Backens DC 5     22 14.96 44.87 2.63                     14.15         15.66              
570 Leif Juutilainen DVAI DC 9     24 14.95 44.85 4.87                 14.85     15.09                      
571 Conny Nyberg TTVH DC 45 1   17 14.95 44.85 11.07                             14.95                
572 Bo Karlsson Spikkastarna DK 55 1   21 14.95 44.85 14.3                             14.95                
573 Robert Carlströmer Backens DC 20     22 14.93 44.78 8.24                     14.97         14.8              
574 Michael Hedelin Spikkastarna DK 39     19 14.93 44.78 8.14                 14.99           14.71                
575 Kenneth Mossfeldt Bergsfolket DC 57 2 118 19 14.92 44.76 12.44                       14.95           14.51          
576 Peter Fredriksson DVAI DC 24   116 21 14.91 44.74 7.96                 14.71     15.67                      
577 Susanne Sjögren Oilers DK 29     22 14.91 44.73 12.95 14.55     16.15           15.59         16.46                
578 Christer Renstorp Tungsten DK 27     19 14.91 44.72 5.59                     14.91                        
579 Lars Erik Enman DVAI DC 40     22 14.9 44.7 17.36                       14.9                      
580 Christer Johansson Väsby Dart 11     23 14.9 44.7 2.89                     14.9                        
581 Benny Eklund 181 DC 3     32 14.89 44.68 0.55               14.89                              
582 Örjan Fritz Batalj DK 26   118 24 14.89 44.67 9.73                               14.89              
583 Mikael Holm Solna AIK DC 10   116 22 14.89 44.66 3.83               15.85     13.26                        
584 Tommy Näsman Etanol DC 16     21 14.86 44.59 2.45                 14.86                            
585 Sirkka Lindblad Stockholm Bullseye DC 47     22 14.86 44.59 14.19 15.11 17.21     14.94     14.48 13.45                            
586 Peter Englund Sweden Capital 14     25 14.86 44.57 2.99                   14.86                          
587 Jan Forssén Dart Dogs United 51   120 21 14.85 44.55 12.48                           14.85                  
588 Martin Karlsson 181 DC 18     24 14.84 44.52 7.45                           14.84                  
589 Peter Gabrielsson IK La Gamba Pil 7     24 14.83 44.5 2.7                                   14.83          
590 Johnny Hamilton Tungsten DK 39     22 14.83 44.5 10.2                   15.95 14.78                        
591 Stefan Sundberg Batalj DK 31     21 14.83 44.49 5.53               14.83                              
592 Christoffer Grönlund Nynäshamns Dartförening 40 1   17 14.82 44.46 9.05           16.85     15.1       12.94         13.46          
593 Per Sjöberg Sweden Capital 29 1   24 14.82 44.46 7.04                   14.82                          
594 Carola Storm Västertorps DC 32 1   22 14.82 44.45 7.83                       14.82                      
595 Jenny Landelius Brandbergen Bowling Dart 36   120 21 14.8 44.39 8.27 15.34                       14.22                    
596 Arne Karjalainen Backens DC 30     21 14.78 44.35 12.8                               14.78              
597 Robert Axelsson Stockholm Dart Fighters 29     19 14.77 44.32 12.67                               14.77              
598 Niklas Thelander Bergsfolket DC 17     23 14.76 44.27 6.03                       14.64           15.23          
599 Tommi Heiskanen The Young Ones Dart Club 18 2   25 14.75 44.26 5.45       14.34   15.09     14.85                            
600 Hans-Olov Nahlén Bålsta Dart Club 26 1   18 14.75 44.25 10.1                     14.75                        
601 Tomas Rastemo Hammarby DC 37 1   19 14.74 44.22 11.19                       14.74                      
602 Anna-Lena Vilén Backens DC 5     27 14.74 44.22 1.24                     14.74                        
603 Mats Eklund IK La Gamba Pil 41 2   16 14.72 44.15 11.02                         14.72                    
604 Anton Mourad Solna AIK DC 43   111 22 14.7 44.09 10.72                     15.09         14.35              
605 Jonas Lye Batalj DK 25     23 14.69 44.06 8.77                               14.69              
606 Jonas Linden Elektroflyers DC 34     20 14.69 44.06 12.64                     14.69                        
607 Angeli Holmberg Steel Tons DC 26     22 14.68 44.05 6.01 13.5                       15.97                    
608 Leif Rasmussen Nacka Wermdö DK 18     25 14.67 44.02 7.61                       14.67                      
609 Jens Löfgren IK La Gamba Pil 25     23 14.67 44.02 9.55                 16.04       16.53         14.17          
610 Oskar Andersson Pewter Tankard DC 31 1   22 14.67 44.01 7.5                     14.67                        
611 Gunnar Bergström Pix DK 39 1   22 14.67 44 12.11                             14.67                
612 Ketil Sjövoll Botvid DC 11     23 14.66 43.98 5.67                 14.66                            
613 Christian Elfström VH Sportbar 15     21 14.65 43.96 4.06                         15.11     13.59              
614 Jonas Määttä DK Pilo 33   112 24 14.65 43.95 7.53                             14.65                
615 Daniel Zysk TTVH DC 54 2   21 14.65 43.94 14.91                             14.65                
616 Marie Christensen Stockholm Bullseye DC 56 1   18 14.64 43.93 12.26 13.92       14.26     15.58           15.34                  
617 Ola Svensson 181 DC 13     21 14.64 43.92 4.72                           14.64                  
618 Bo Jansson Bålsta Dart Club 22     21 14.63 43.9 6.31                     14.63                        
619 Hans Christer Brandholdt Pedersen Pewter Tankard DC 19     22 14.63 43.9 4.21                               14.63              
620 Mikael Karlsson Västertorps DC 20     23 14.63 43.88 5.21                       14.63                      
621 Magnus Roos Botvid DC 4     26 14.61 43.84 2.35                 14.61                            
622 Roger Centerström AC Dart Club 26   130 24 14.61 43.84 8.78                 15.26     14.51         14.31            
623 Per Vall Ösmo DC 27   123 15 14.61 43.83 9.99                                   14.61          
624 Micael Niva Solna AIK DC 33 1   21 14.61 43.82 8.17                     14.61                        
625 Johannes Brenning DD Stockholm Dartklubb 41     18 14.6 43.81 9.72                                   14.6          
626 Björn Nilcrants Tungsten DK 23 1 120 18 14.59 43.76 7.26                     14.59                        
627 Mikael Andersson Engelen DC 19     18 14.59 43.76 8.41       14.87                     14.54                
628 Anders Juselius Stockholm Super DC 13     27 14.58 43.73 1.34         14.58                                    
629 Patrik Makris Nynäshamns Dartförening 23 2   23 14.58 43.73 8.16                 14.63       14.22         15.22          
630 Thomas Stedt Oilers DK 19     24 14.57 43.71 6.83                             14.57                
631 Kajsa-Lena Fredriksson Spikkastarna DK 36 2 112 20 14.56 43.68 10.48 14.62                           13.6                
632 Hugo Jansson Nynäshamns Dartförening 29 1   22 14.55 43.66 13.15                                   14.55          
633 John Niemi DD Stockholm Dartklubb 37     21 14.55 43.65 14.39                                   14.55          
634 Krister Mandahl Elektroflyers DC 15     25 14.55 43.64 4.68                     14.55                        
635 Mikael Lignelius Faster Annas DC 28     22 14.54 43.62 7.33                     14.54                        
636 Anne Rasmussen Nacka Wermdö DK 20     21 14.54 43.61 8.29   15.52                   13.92                      
637 Sören Strömberg Tungsten DK 37 1 115 22 14.53 43.59 11.62                   15.82 14.46                        
638 Thomas Håkansson Consign DC 24 1   23 14.52 43.57 3.48                       14.52                      
639 Bernt Arne Rause Nynäshamns Dartförening 3     28 14.52 43.55 1.38                                   14.52          
640 Lars Andersson Nacka Wermdö DK 28     21 14.51 43.54 7.26                                   14.51          
641 Anders Mattsson Brandbergen Bowling Dart 30     23 14.51 43.54 6.41                         14.51                    
642 Kent Lindquist Pix DK 37     19 14.51 43.52 9.98                             14.51                
643 Tomas Engström Nacka Wermdö DK 26     21 14.48 43.44 7.01                       14.48                      
644 Kjell Andersson Engelbrekt DC 20 1   21 14.48 43.43 7.65                       14.48                      
645 Ulph Andersson DVAI DC 32 1   21 14.47 43.42 5.83                       14.47                      
646 Bernt Skoglund Faster Annas DC 18 2   22 14.47 43.4 5.95                     13.92           17.29            
647 Ingvar Jansson Engelbrekt DC 7     22 14.46 43.38 2.6                       14.46                      
648 Joakim Engwall Consign DC 33     26 14.45 43.36 5.33                       14.45                      
649 Jonas Tiger Dartanjang DK 19     26 14.45 43.34 1.46                 14.45                            
650 Rickard Roy Rockhangers DC 21 1 118 21 14.44 43.33 9.99                             14.44                
651 Rickard Orrebrink Järfälla DC 30     23 14.43 43.29 13.76                   14.31 14.44                        
652 Peter Thompson DC Knivderby 28 1   20 14.43 43.29 10.16                     14.43                        
653 Elliot Baron Rockhangers DC 17   115 23 14.43 43.28 6.45                             14.43                
654 Berit Jonsson Ösmo DC 40 1 114 18 14.41 43.23 16.86 14.49                       14.3                    
655 Stig Kvarnehag Mjölner DC 29 1   27 14.41 43.22 4.19                       14.41                      
656 Patrik Mattsson Dartbiten 14 1   26 14.4 43.21 4.84               14.4                              
657 Torbjörn Höjer VH Sportbar 39   120 20 14.4 43.2 16.64                               14.4              
658 Kjell Kings TTVH DC 10     29 14.38 43.15 3.71                                   14.38          
659 John Johansson Spikkastarna DK 41     23 14.38 43.13 13.38                                 14.38            
660 Dustin Salonen TTVH DC 19     19 14.38 43.13 3.14                             14.38                
661 Rikard Berg Engelbrekt DC 8     22 14.36 43.09 3.6                       14.36                      
662 Tommy Bäckman AC Dart Club 33     23 14.36 43.08 7.2                       14.36                      
663 Roger Jonsson Stockholm Bullseye DC 18   120 21 14.35 43.04 4.6         14.62     14.27           14.06                  
664 Erik Spade Etanol DC 10     28 14.34 43.02 1.29           14.62     14.02                            
665 Kenneth Jakobsson Etanol DC 27     20 14.33 43 5.59                 14.33                            
666 Robin Åberg Dartbiten 11   112 21 14.33 42.99 2.32               14.33