Stockholms Dartförbund (StDF) 2019/2020
Alla Spelare - 180



  Namn Klubb Ton 180 Högsta
Utgång
Kortast
Set
Pilsnitt
Totalt
Pilsnitt
3 pilar
Outstanding
Player
Poäng
SLD D1 SL SE 1A 1B 1FM 2A 2B 2FM 3A 3B 3C 3FA 3FB 4A 4FA 4FB X1 X2A X2B RLS CUP
1 Kevin Doets Sweden Capital 157 47 157 11 27.62 82.87 32.95     28.1   23.86         22.43                          
2 Johan Engström Stockholm Super DC 202 27 152 11 28.45 85.34 35.58     28.45                                        
3 Roland Lenngren Spikkastarna DK 196 24   11 26.04 78.11 24.15     26.04                                        
4 Rickard Tingvall Spikkastarna DK 185 23 127 12 25.14 75.43 27.5     25.2           23.48                            
5 Daniel Larsson Stockholm Super DC 121 19   11 28.31 84.94 23.18     28.31                                        
6 Carl Källström The Young Ones Dart Club 171 18 145 11 23.89 71.67 26.09     23.89                                        
7 Jeffrey de Graaf Stockholm Super DC 184 18 160 12 25.84 77.52 28.65     25.81   26.84                                    
8 Viktor Tingström Spikkastarna DK 132 17 126 12 22.66 67.97 19.35     22.66                                        
9 Krister Andersen The Young Ones Dart Club 163 16 130 13 24.58 73.74 19.97     24.69           21.78                            
10 Micael Löfgren The Young Ones Dart Club 153 16 144 12 24.14 72.41 25.11     24.09     25.29                                  
11 David Pettersson The Young Ones Dart Club 182 15 128 13 25.05 75.16 24.93     25.05                                        
12 John Vesterlund Backens DC 136 15 117 13 21.65 64.95 22.36       21.65                                      
13 Joacim Jonasson Mitt i DC 193 15   15 23.81 71.44 23.38     23.81                                        
14 Stefan Nordström DK Pilo 148 14 128 14 21.8 65.41 19.39       21.8                                      
15 Lars Sandblom Sweden Capital 125 12   16 20.68 62.03 8.89     20.68                                        
16 Robert Södervall Steel Tons DC 108 12 112 14 20.58 61.73 8.71     20.58                                        
17 Stefan Appelbo Batalj DK 87 11 117 14 20.29 60.86 20.44               20.29                              
18 Andreas Lindström Belkin Power DC 79 11   12 23.78 71.35 12.51     23.78                                        
19 Martin Koverhult Belkin Power DC 161 11 146 13 24.49 73.48 20.92     24.49                                        
20 Alexander Hanna Oilers DK 109 11 136 14 20.78 62.34 18.77       20.7           23.48                          
21 Oskar Lukasiak Belkin Power DC 143 11 146 13 26.95 80.86 19.54     26.95                                        
22 Richard Johansson Spikkastarna DK 162 11 158 13 23.11 69.34 21.78     23.11                                        
23 Anton Östlund Steel Tons DC 149 11 160 13 22.94 68.82 19.32     22.94                                        
24 Tony Berlin DK Pilo 97 10 140 14 18.11 54.33 12.22       18.06                     19.19                
25 Tommy Pilblad Stockholm Super DC 154 10 116 13 25.8 77.4 20.48     25.8                                        
26 Edwin Torbjörnsson Belkin Power DC 143 10 116 12 26.29 78.87 23.96     26.29                                        
27 Konrad Hyltén Steel Tons DC 171 10 128 12 23.3 69.9 18.56     23.3                                        
28 Morgan Lundin Gröna Lyktan DC 115 9 118 16 18.72 56.17 16.73             18.72                                
29 Jan Lisell Tyresö DC 130 9   15 20.75 62.25 10.32     20.75                                        
30 Veine Hagen The Young Ones Dart Club 146 9 164 14 24.56 73.69 23.25     24.55           24.85                            
31 Joachim Tholf Engelen DC 130 8   14 20.6 61.8 19.67       20.6                                      
32 Ari Nevalainen The Young Ones Dart Club 105 8   12 24.41 73.23 16.82     24.18           24.99                            
33 Magnus Åkerlund Belkin Power DC 146 8 167 14 23.69 71.08 15.12     23.69                                        
34 Daniel Larsson Rockhangers DC 135 8 146 16 20.91 62.73 16.95       20.91                                      
35 Joakim Öberg Stockholm Super DC 156 8 150 13 24.16 72.48 23.79     24.16                                        
36 Joakim Ekner Mitt i DC 160 8 150 14 22.77 68.32 15.58     22.77                                        
37 Jonas Fredriksson Belkin Power DC 146 7 120 14 24.21 72.64 16.55     24.21                                        
38 Torbjörn Jansson Steel Tons DC 123 7 117 14 20.26 60.79 16.08     18.78 20.34                                      
39 Björn Wahlström Sweden Capital 115 7 122 15 20.49 61.48 12.8     20.55   20.11                                    
40 Mats Karlsson Engelen DC 153 7 115 14 23.22 69.66 22.45       23.22                                      
41 Conny Larsson Rockhangers DC 73 7   16 18.01 54.03 17.12       19.56           17.4     18.81                    
42 Jonas Andersson Nynäshamns Dartförening 98 7 119 13 20.21 60.63 15.21           20.21                                  
43 Emil Jansson The Young Ones Dart Club 91 6 132 17 21.21 63.63 15.24           21.21                                  
44 Per-Åke Sjögren Oilers DK 89 6 152 14 20.07 60.2 15.92       20.6           18.41                          
45 Thomas Bergström Tyresö DC 134 6 113 14 22.63 67.89 11.54     22.63                                        
46 Peter Jönsson Backens DC 129 6   17 18.89 56.67 14.03       18.89                                      
47 Helene Sundelin Stockholm Bullseye DC 136 6 113 18 19.54 58.62 28.05 18.96       20.14                                    
48 Pär Ek The Young Ones Dart Club 115 6 170 15 23.24 69.72 22.19     26.69 23.33         20.45                            
49 Joacim Sjöbeck Mitt i DC 96 6 116 16 20.69 62.08 10.85     21.19       19.04                                
50 Philip Blenk Stockholm Super DC 77 6 114 17 18.04 54.12 13.31     17.5   18.13                                    
51 Gunnar Lundqvist Rockhangers DC 111 6 112 17 20.76 62.28 16.45       20.76                                      
52 Robin Nilsson AC Dart Club 68 6 129 19 19.34 58.02 13.26                 19.34                            
53 Christian Johansson IK La Gamba Pil 92 5 120 15 21.36 64.07 19.44                 21.28       22.77                    
54 Magnus Jansson Nynäshamns Dartförening 53 5 155 14 22.47 67.4 15.77           22.65     22.77       26.84         18.11          
55 Tony Edström Mitt i DC 135 5   15 22.67 68.02 13.65     22.74       22.25                                
56 Tobias Lundblad Steel Tons DC 74 5 116 16 22.47 67.42 7.79     22.47                                        
57 Petra Alpvik Sweden Capital 89 5   20 15.94 47.82 24.63 16.25       18.23         15.19         14.75                
58 Veikko Holmqvist Spikkastarna DK 64 5 131 16 20.25 60.75 13           20.25                                  
59 Jesper Rönnqvist Nacka Wermdö DK 84 5 130 15 19.81 59.43 15.55             19.81                                
60 Ricky Nauman Stockholm Super DC 58 5 164 14 27.31 81.94 8.21     27.31                                        
61 Daniel Thonberg Bramglaj RC 109 5 115 14 21.52 64.56 17.06         21.52                                    
62 Joakim Silverplats Mitt i DC 153 5 160 13 22.59 67.76 16.04     22.59       22.52                                
63 Joe Novén Steel Tons DC 106 5 115 18 19.28 57.85 16.05       19.28                                      
64 Pierre Öst Oilers DK 43 5   20 18.61 55.83 4.35       18.61                                      
65 Tony Åhman Dartanjang DK 122 5 136 13 20.63 61.89 15.29       20.63                                      
66 Mats Andersson Spikkastarna DK 166 5 140 15 21.99 65.97 17.65     21.99                                        
67 Juha Mäyrämäki Engelen DC 128 5 160 15 18.83 56.49 18.7       18.89                     17.28                
68 Gino Marcius The Young Ones Dart Club 172 5 134 14 23.1 69.29 17.07     23.1                                        
69 Mattias Andersson The Young Ones Dart Club 146 5   15 21.34 64.01 19.82       21.34                                      
70 John Larsson Dartanjang DK 131 5 145 15 22.12 66.37 22.71       22.12                                      
71 Mikael Berg Rockhangers DC 101 5   18 18.87 56.62 13.25       18.87                                      
72 Thomas Ramberg Tyresö DC 73 5   16 18.9 56.69 11.26           18.9                                  
73 Peter Aland Dartanjang DK 186 5   13 22.57 67.72 23.27       22.57                                      
74 Peo Åkergren IFK Snösätra 100 5 141 16 20.57 61.7 16.33             20.57                                
75 Joachim Johansson Backens DC 85 5 161 15 18.12 54.36 8.37       18.12                                      
76 Miika Mustaniemi Bålsta Dart Club 87 5 122 15 20.46 61.38 16.7         20.46                                    
77 Daniel Göransson Rockhangers DC 54 4   22 15.95 47.86 13.62                         15.95                    
78 Thobias Johnsson Spikkastarna DK 174 4 151 15 24.32 72.95 16.85     24.32                                        
79 Jörgen Håkansson Tungsten DK 50 4   18 17.06 51.17 15.4                   17.3 16.74                        
80 Håkan Plars Stockholm Super DC 127 4 126 15 22.28 66.85 19.06     22.32   22.11                                    
81 Leif Säkkinen Etanol DC 39 4   16 18.21 54.62 9.83           18.21     18.11                            
82 Denny Sigfalk Rockhangers DC 114 4   17 18 54 13.76       17.92           17.92         20.88                
83 Martin Åkersten Nacka Wermdö DK 44 4 111 21 15.35 46.06 15.21                   17.1         15.11                
84 Håkan Jansson Spikkastarna DK 86 4 140 14 20.73 62.19 15.92           20.73                                  
85 Rolf Rosenvik Engelen DC 141 4 118 15 18.65 55.96 23.58       18.65                                      
86 Sami Heikkinen Etanol DC 50 4 148 20 16.54 49.62 11.88                 16.54                            
87 Tommi Suomala Etanol DC 66 4   15 18.14 54.41 10.91           18.16     17.84                            
88 Tomas Lindström IK La Gamba Pil 71 4 157 16 18.28 54.83 14.85                 18.28                            
89 Vladan Milovanovic Mjölner DC 74 4 125 19 18.83 56.5 9.01           18.83                                  
90 Rikard Kjellberg Mjölner DC 65 4 158 16 19.87 59.62 11.31           19.87                                  
91 Ullis Bill Mjölner DC 63 4   15 15.42 46.25 17.52 15.05                     16.36                      
92 Ricardo Granato Stockholm Bullseye DC 58 4 160 15 19.5 58.51 10.19         19.5                                    
93 Nils Rudwall Dartanjang DK 163 4 121 15 20.73 62.2 22.4       20.73                                      
94 Johan Rosander Belkin Power DC 131 4 124 16 22.66 67.97 15.43     22.66                                        
95 Malin Karlström Nynäshamns Dartförening 63 4   17 18.15 54.44 13.83           18.6     16.34                            
96 Freddie Blomstrand Nynäshamns Dartförening 96 4   15 21.35 64.04 17.17           21.35                                  
97 Tommy Lindström Steel Tons DC 164 4 144 15 22.71 68.14 15.35     22.71                                        
98 Håkan Rahmqvist Consign DC 57 4 120 19 16.6 49.79 15.83                       16.6                      
99 Andreas Lissbol Steel Tons DC 31 4 122 18 18.9 56.71 12.28               18.9                              
100 Ricky Dunér Sweden Capital 94 4 126 16 19.41 58.24 8.87     19.68   18.04                                    
101 Andrée Bomander Stockholm Super DC 108 3 127 13 22.84 68.53 18.62     22.13   24.71                                    
102 Peter Svensson 181 DC 55 3   17 17.02 51.07 17.92                           17.02                  
103 Ulf Samuelsson Solna AIK DC 74 3 126 17 17.64 52.92 17.59               17.61     19.3           16.68            
104 Kim Engström Dartanjang DK 64 3   17 19.6 58.8 10.24       19.45         21.08                            
105 Tommy Brage Batalj DK 78 3 154 15 19.64 58.92 17.65               19.64                              
106 Andreas Mokdasi Steel Tons DC 67 3 124 18 18.15 54.45 15.09               18.15                              
107 Mickey Gustafson Mjölner DC 49 3   20 16.63 49.9 4.81           16.63                                  
108 Peter Fogelqvist Oilers DK 62 3   17 16.43 49.28 12.86                   15.13         16.52                
109 Christian Andersson Belkin Power DC 41 3 160 14 22.5 67.51 6.6     22.5                                        
110 Richard Hagel Stockholm Super DC 43 3   13 17.69 53.08 12.14         17.69                                    
111 Tobias Alsiö Elektroflyers DC 40 3   19 17.73 53.2 14.35                     17.73                        
112 Marko Impola Märsta Arlanda Dart 108 3 113 18 18.38 55.14 18.67             18.54 16.99                              
113 Dennis Felldin Faster Annas DC 90 3 118 17 17.53 52.59 12.2             17.53                                
114 Stefan Ågren The Young Ones Dart Club 130 3 143 14 20.39 61.17 18.07       20.39                                      
115 Roger Berglund Old Bowler Dart Team 41 3   17 16.55 49.66 8.36                   16.3         20.74                
116 Jerry Varis AC Dart Club 47 3 120 16 18.52 55.55 15.26                 18.7     16.16                      
117 Jarkko Pyykönen Nacka Wermdö DK 76 3 116 18 18.26 54.78 19.89                             18.26                
118 Tomas Prag Nacka Wermdö DK 96 3 119 15 19.25 57.76 10.65             19.25                                
119 Anders Wiklund 181 DC 56 3 116 21 16.57 49.72 11.35               16.57                              
120 Magnus Nilsson Ösmo DC 27 3   19 15.86 47.59 11.66                         15.86                    
121 Torbjörn Dahlgren Stockholm Super DC 121 3 161 12 21.91 65.72 18.83     22.1   21.79                                    
122 Mats Johnstone Oilers DK 112 3 118 15 20.96 62.88 18.94       20.96                                      
123 Johan Lööf Stockholm Bullseye DC 98 3   16 20.28 60.85 15.35         20.71     19.95                              
124 Michael Oskarsson Steel Tons DC 109 3   16 21.49 64.47 12.63     21.59   19.6                                    
125 Viveka Träff Steel Tons DC 45 3 115 19 15.78 47.33 15.34   15.4                   16.13                      
126 Hampus Billby Nynäshamns Dartförening 50 3   19 17.4 52.19 12.63           19.23     17.14                            
127 Roger Pettersson Västertorps DC 8 3   15 17.34 52.01 3.28                       17.34                      
128 Ronny Elvin Gröna Lyktan DC 61 3   16 19.7 59.09 8.02             19.7                                
129 Gunnar Nylund TTVH DC 61 3 121 18 19.31 57.93 12.75           19.31                                  
130 Timo Takala Väsby Dart 75 3 139 17 19.23 57.68 12.5         19.23                                    
131 Linus Persson Solna AIK DC 98 3 125 12 20.58 61.74 21.65               20.58                              
132 Robert Kaliszczak Sweden Capital 93 3   17 19.57 58.71 8.77     19.64             18.67                          
133 Martin Widlund Sweden Capital 66 3   18 18.76 56.29 6.22     18.84   18.59                                    
134 Peter Forstén Consign DC 18 3   23 15.2 45.61 8.74                       15.2                      
135 Peter Lundholm Botvid DC 58 3   21 17.98 53.95 12.65                 17.98                            
136 Karl Båvner Dartanjang DK 100 3 142 16 19.01 57.02 12.79       19         19.13                            
137 Ulf Frövall TTVH DC 59 3   17 19.36 58.07 9.03           19.36                                  
138 Magnus Kindberg Nacka Wermdö DK 71 3 116 16 20.25 60.74 14.64             20.06     20.8               20.59          
139 Mikael Loholm Batalj DK 70 3 111 20 18.71 56.14 16.28               18.71                              
140 Mattias Lindblad VH Sportbar 56 3 120 22 15.56 46.68 14.08                         15.56                    
141 Stefan Johansson Tyresö DC 36 3   21 17.17 51.5 6.95     18.73     17.05                                  
142 Sebastian Caris Steel Tons DC 107 3 120 16 19 57 17.95       19.3       18.34         16.24                    
143 Jonas Granberg Rockhangers DC 120 3 146 16 21.1 63.29 21.95                   21.1                          
144 Peter Söron Oasen DK 65 3   15 18.25 54.74 12.17                   18.25                          
145 Guillermo Pomar Lopez Bålsta Dart Club 105 3   15 19.95 59.86 18.34         19.95                                    
146 Robert Fancsali Engelen DC 98 3   14 19.09 57.26 10.87       19.09                                      
147 Mikael Carlsson VH Sportbar 81 3 120 16 17.5 52.5 17.87                         17.5                    
148 Robert Brännström Steel Tons DC 79 3   14 18.36 55.07 19     20.7                   17.89                    
149 Tomas Björkström Oasen DK 54 3   17 17.7 53.09 11.81                   17.7                          
150 Henrik Walters DVAI DC 63 3   21 15.63 46.89 19.52       14.68         15.86     15.54                      
151 Elsely Karin Johnsson Old Bowler Dart Team 21 2   27 13.12 39.36 10.06   13.17                         13.02                
152 Weine Ekström Nynäshamns Dartförening 80 2   13 20 59.99 11.29           20                                  
153 Petri Markkanen Picasso DC 39 2 111 21 15.26 45.78 6.79               15.26                              
154 Henrik Hollsten Backens DC 96 2 148 15 18.47 55.4 11.02       18.47                                      
155 Patrik Jarleman Solna AIK DC 18 2   25 15.01 45.04 5.29                     15.01                        
156 Kent Wiman Norrtelje DC 87 2   14 17.92 53.75 13.27         17.92                                    
157 Ulf Liman Steel Tons DC 92 2 150 15 18.8 56.4 12.22       18.8                                      
158 Edvin Anglered The Young Ones Dart Club 74 2   16 18.9 56.71 8.82           18.9                                  
159 Nils - Magnus Eriksson Steel Tons DC 35 2   17 17.51 52.54 11.72                       17.51                      
160 Kenneth Mossfeldt Bergsfolket DC 57 2 118 19 14.92 44.76 12.44                       14.95           14.51          
161 Matti Merisalo Märsta Arlanda Dart 80 2   17 17.5 52.51 12.46             16.4 17.88                              
162 Johan Jönsson VH Sportbar 47 2   19 15.93 47.78 18.3                         15.98     15.49              
163 Stefan Thuresson PK Pilsättarna 23 2   24 13.55 40.66 8.59                                   13.55          
164 Jonas Norling Spikkastarna DK 53 2   18 17.55 52.64 7.79           17.6     16.67                            
165 Tommi Heiskanen The Young Ones Dart Club 18 2   25 14.75 44.26 5.45       14.34   15.09     14.85                            
166 Lasse Kårlycke Rockhangers DC 64 2   20 17.02 51.05 13.62       19.06           16.29                          
167 Stefan Sandell Picasso DC 67 2 146 14 17.66 52.99 16.05               17.66                              
168 Kenneth Hammarlund Järfälla DC 37 2 111 19 15.72 47.16 12.1                     15.72                        
169 Denny Johansson Hammarby DC 30 2 167 21 14.33 42.98 9.21                       14.33                      
170 Peter Johansson Gröna Lyktan DC 59 2   20 16.5 49.51 10.5                 16.5                            
171 Jonas Zallin Oasen DK 41 2   18 15.39 46.16 15.9                                   15.39          
172 Björn Flood Solna AIK DC 58 2 120 18 18.46 55.37 14.17               18.64       19.52       15.18              
173 Carl Axberg Bramglaj RC 68 2 112 18 17.88 53.64 7.95         17.88                                    
174 Peter Reisner Bramglaj RC 92 2 152 15 20.39 61.17 19.54         20.39                                    
175 Magnus Eriksson Backens DC 117 2 111 16 19.77 59.3 15.74       19.77                                      
176 Håkan Andersson Picasso DC 45 2   19 15.53 46.59 13.04               15.75                 12.91            
177 Pierre Parbro Picasso DC 55 2   19 17.41 52.24 11.95               17.16                 22.43            
178 Michael Broström Märsta Arlanda Dart 123 2 118 14 19.2 57.61 20.07             19.1 20.43                              
179 Fredrik Ottosson Sweden Capital 108 2 120 13 20.92 62.75 15.46     20.93   19.81         21.33                          
180 Mikael Broberg Sweden Capital 70 2 167 19 18.31 54.93 12.39         18.11         19.72             18.98            
181 Jan Christer Apelqvist Solna AIK DC 24 2   19 14.97 44.9 11.8                               14.97              
182 Ove Jäderland Solna AIK DC 56 2   21 16.18 48.54 13.78               16.32     16.25         14.98 15.86            
183 Urban Wihlborg Solna AIK DC 38 2   19 16.75 50.25 12.99               17.11       16.72                      
184 Jan Rosenberg Mitt i DC 103 2 119 11 18.82 56.47 16.8             18.82                                
185 Åke Löving Märsta Arlanda Dart 78 2 113 17 17.04 51.12 12.87               17.04                              
186 Andreas Koldrup Märsta Arlanda Dart 142 2 135 17 20.44 61.32 19.58             20.44                                
187 Thomas Dahlström Botvid DC 61 2 123 15 20.33 60.98 14.82                 20.33                            
188 Kajsa-Lena Fredriksson Spikkastarna DK 36 2 112 20 14.56 43.68 10.48 14.62                           13.6                
189 Gunilla Lindström Spikkastarna DK 101 2 123 20 17.4 52.19 26.39 17.04         19.11     17.73                            
190 Hans Johnsson Old Bowler Dart Team 48 2   21 15.29 45.87 10.9                             15.29                
191 Hans Johansson Engelen DC 30 2   17 19.43 58.3 7.95       19.43                                      
192 Richard Good Nacka Wermdö DK 122 2   17 18.95 56.86 14.47             18.95                                
193 Fredrik Sjöbeck Steel Tons DC 67 2 115 18 17.93 53.78 11.69         17.93                                    
194 Anders Skånberg 181 DC 54 2   19 15.94 47.81 8.79               15.94                              
195 Anders Mars-Engvall Rockhangers DC 48 2   18 18.9 56.71 10.79       18.81           20.31                          
196 Åke Brunnberg Nynäshamns Dartförening 84 2 120 17 19.53 58.58 14.95           19.53                                  
197 Kristin Bomander Steel Tons DC 68 2 140 17 18.98 56.95 19.01 19.12   18.27         19.16                              
198 Andreas Bärlund Steel Tons DC 44 2 120 22 15.86 47.58 11.28         17.43     16.47         15.28 14.45                  
199 Kari Dagudde Tyresö DC 101 2   15 20.5 61.49 7.76     20.5                                        
200 Lars Mattsson Brandbergen Bowling Dart 59 2   17 16.01 48.03 14.26                         16.01                    
201 Anki Nilsson Steel Tons DC 125 2 116 18 17.33 51.98 28.15 17.67 15.97   18.37                 18.33                    
202 Kristian Thålin Stockholm Super DC 28 2   19 18.76 56.27 3.54         18.76                                    
203 Roger Bornholm Oilers DK 76 2 130 14 17.27 51.82 11.96       17.47           16.22                          
204 Marko Hynninen Väsby Dart 38 2   19 16.43 49.3 5.54         16.43                                    
205 Bosse Johansson Tyresö DC 38 2 137 15 17.77 53.32 10.38           18.09             17.16                    
206 Zaida Andersson Steel Tons DC 31 2   22 16.97 50.91 7.63 16.18   20.01                   15.42                    
207 Mats Eklund IK La Gamba Pil 41 2   16 14.72 44.15 11.02                         14.72                    
208 Jan Martinsson Norrtelje DC 58 2   18 18.63 55.88 11.14         18.63                                    
209 Micael Almgren Dartanjang DK 49 2 116 17 18.52 55.57 8.26       19.34         16.47                            
210 Stefan Lewenhagen IFK Snösätra 83 2   18 18.83 56.49 13.66             18.83                                
211 Susanne Sundqvist Old Bowler Dart Team 15 2   20 13.33 40 5.22   13.33                                          
212 Patrick Åström Nynäshamns Dartförening 36 2   19 16.67 50.02 6.27                 16.64       17.35                    
213 Anders Olofsson Tyresö DC 41 2   17 15.13 45.38 9.73                         15.13                    
214 Thomas Bergman Engelbrekt DC 37 2   19 15.76 47.27 7.5                       15.76                      
215 Stefan Renner Mjölner DC 61 2 112 17 19.52 58.57 8.43           19.52                                  
216 Roger Strömvall Mjölner DC 66 2   17 18.91 56.72 8.41           18.91                                  
217 Martin Sjöljung Botvid DC 55 2   18 16.6 49.81 10.07                 16.6                            
218 Dennis Eirand AC Dart Club 26 2   17 17.08 51.24 7.46                       17.08                      
219 Mika Hautamäki Backens DC 72 2 114 19 17.25 51.75 11.06       17.23                       17.42              
220 Zeljko Ljuboje TTVH DC 57 2 126 19 18.95 56.86 7.87           18.95                                  
221 Christoffer Vikstrand Stockholm Bullseye DC 77 2   19 17.67 53.02 14.21         17.96     16.35                              
222 Kadeem Kromodikoro Dartbiten 53 2 143 21 16.25 48.75 11.63               16.25                              
223 Patrik Makris Nynäshamns Dartförening 23 2   23 14.58 43.73 8.16                 14.63       14.22         15.22          
224 Leif Segerlund Etanol DC 47 2 137 19 17.13 51.4 4.85           17.13                                  
225 Alexander Rundberg Spikkastarna DK 44 2 118 13 22.7 68.1 8.6           22.7                                  
226 Veikko Valtonen Tyresö DC 149 2 122 13 22.21 66.63 12.95     22.21                                        
227 Ahmed Hamdi Backens DC 33 2 114 18 15.41 46.22 14.69                     15.41                        
228 Jimmi Schedin Rockhangers DC 38 2   20 19 57.01 5.06       19                                      
229 Fredrik Sjöberg TTVH DC 77 2 124 15 20.83 62.5 13.56           20.83                                  
230 Bernt Skoglund Faster Annas DC 18 2   22 14.47 43.4 5.95                     13.92           17.29            
231 Robin Laukkanen The Young Ones Dart Club 59 2 120 21 17.37 52.11 7.2     16.24 17.31   17.79     13.91                            
232 Stefan Wikström Rockhangers DC 3 2   27 13.7 41.09 2.27                             13.7                
233 Patrik Åbrink Batalj DK 62 2 134 21 16.66 49.99 12.21               16.66                              
234 Ralf Björklund Steel Tons DC 40 2   12 18.55 55.66 8.98       18.86               16.55                      
235 Jouni Kekkonen The Young Ones Dart Club 154 2   18 19.02 57.05 14.59       19.02                                      
236 Isak Engfeldt Bergsfolket DC 53 2   18 17.23 51.7 15.39                       17.25           16.99          
237 Björn Adolfsson Mjölner DC 32 2   20 13.7 41.1 8.04                       13.7                      
238 Martin Ljungdahl DVAI DC 45 2 127 21 15.7 47.09 7.87                 16.06     15.48                      
239 Jonny Kuhl Solna AIK DC 34 2   15 16.34 49.03 8.72                       16.34                      
240 Henrik Karlsson Järfälla DC 20 2   17 17.24 51.72 6.35                   17.86 16.17                        
241 Rolf (Roffe) Mattsson Etanol DC 37 2 127 17 17.56 52.68 9.08           17.56                                  
242 Jari Hokkanen Backens DC 39 2   20 15.39 46.17 13.8                               15.39              
243 Simon Skilberg Nynäshamns Dartförening 37 2   15 17.9 53.7 8.84                 17.9                            
244 Jonny Dagfalk Tungsten DK 20 2   20 13.65 40.95 5.9                   15.2 13.46                        
245 Daniel Zysk TTVH DC 54 2   21 14.65 43.94 14.91                             14.65                
246 Björn Grimborg Ösmo DC 97 2   14 18.91 56.74 20.28                         18.91                    
247 Anders Boman Rockhangers DC 85 2   18 16.81 50.43 13.16       16.71           17.49         14.43                
248 Johanna Karlsson Solna AIK DC 46 2   24 13.96 41.87 13.89   13.63                 14.56         15.43              
249 Mattias Englund Rehn Bålsta Dart Club 25 2   20 16.79 50.37 9.18                     16.51           16.92            
250 Richárd Mergl Engelen DC 32 2   23 16.88 50.63 8.04       17.27                     16.58                
251 Elvis Smajic Solna AIK DC 48 2 148 14 18.6 55.8 19.6               19.13       18.42                      
252 Johan Svärd Bogstedt IK La Gamba Pil 31 2   17 15.1 45.31 7.88                         15.1                    
253 Mikael Blom Väsby Dart 69 2 111 17 20.87 62.6 14.5         20.87                                    
254 Tomas Rastemo Hammarby DC 37 1   19 14.74 44.22 11.19                       14.74                      
255 Mats Harlestam 181 DC 34 1   25 14.15 42.45 9.1                           14.15                  
256 Eva Fagerman Stockholm Bullseye DC 3 1   27 13.48 40.45 0.69         12.68     14.01           12.69                  
257 Mikael Frykman Botvid DC 68 1   16 19.07 57.21 14.33                 19.07                            
258 Robert Nilsson Mitt i DC 35 1   19 18.87 56.61 5.87             18.87                                
259 Håkan Eklund Nacka Wermdö DK 20 1 148 18 14.13 42.38 8.87                       14.13                      
260 Johan Ramberg Tyresö DC 53 1 111 19 18.93 56.8 7.9           18.93                                  
261 Robert Goth Mitt i DC 84 1   15 25.25 75.76 8.2     25.25                                        
262 Adam Hasslert Pewter Tankard DC 22 1   20 13.74 41.21 6.53                     13.74                        
263 Perry Brofjorden Old Bowler Dart Team 45 1   18 15.05 45.14 6.61                   15.32         11.01                
264 Pär Riihonen Stockholm Bullseye DC 45 1   18 18.43 55.28 13.58         17.73     17.51           21.02                  
265 Anders Nygren Södra Dart Sällskapet 25 1 118 21 14.21 42.64 7.83                             14.21                
266 Michael Resenius Bramglaj RC 35 1   24 15.39 46.18 10.06         15.39                                    
267 Christer Dahlberg Etanol DC 82 1 150 14 19.99 59.98 14.49                 19.99                            
268 Maria Östlund Ösmo DC 14 1 115 22 13.1 39.29 8.01   13.13                               13          
269 Hampus Broström Aronsson Märsta Arlanda Dart 63 1 118 18 17.73 53.19 13.45               17.73                              
270 Hugo Ryckert Dartanjang DK 24 1   21 16.05 48.14 6.99                 16.05                            
271 Jesper Voittonen The Young Ones Dart Club 31 1   18 15.79 47.36 9.38           14.92     15.83                            
272 Kim Ejderfjäll Mitt i DC 126 1   14 21.54 64.63 11.33     21.6       21.16                                
273 Anders Höglund Dartbiten 30 1 127 17 16.44 49.31 7.08               16.44                              
274 Adrian Kuhl Solna AIK DC 49 1   21 16.9 50.71 12.55               17.03       16.9                      
275 Lars Älgekrans Märsta Arlanda Dart 52 1 113 20 15.94 47.83 11.18               15.94                              
276 Mikael Orehed Sweden Capital 47 1   19 15.8 47.39 12.53                             15.94   14.47            
277 Björn Lejon Bålsta Dart Club 78 1 115 18 19.38 58.14 13.8         19.38                                    
278 Lars Gustavsson Tungsten DK 32 1 117 22 15.48 46.44 9.68                     15.48                        
279 Björn Gunnarsson Sweden Capital 32 1   20 15.36 46.09 13.46                   19.49         15.16                
280 John Löfgren Batalj DK 41 1   23 14.21 42.64 10.95                               14.21              
281 Liz Larsson Oilers DK 29 1   22 14.98 44.94 11.54 15.2                 12                          
282 Mats Appelqvist Faster Annas DC 61 1   19 15.91 47.72 14.6             17.66                   15.67            
283 Jonas Olsson Nynäshamns Dartförening 48 1   22 15.11 45.32 7.35                         15.11                    
284 Björn Karlsson Väsby Dart 31 1   20 13.44 40.32 8.9                     13.44                        
285 Bo Cassel Oasen DK 42 1 119 20 16.3 48.9 8.52                   16.3                          
286 Rickard Berntsson Picasso DC 33 1   19 14.98 44.93 4.76               14.98                              
287 Mikael Häll Hammarby DC 48 1   20 16.77 50.31 11.28                       16.77                      
288 Elin Velander Järfälla DC 44 1   23 13.76 41.29 14.68   13.63               14.13 13.92                        
289 Roger Backlund Bramglaj RC 65 1 115 17 18.87 56.61 12.36         18.87                                    
290 Mats Andersson Steel Tons DC 21 1   13 21.83 65.5 4.96     21.02 22.68                                      
291 Leif Korhonen Spikkastarna DK 52 1   20 17.33 52 13.46     18.07     16.89     17.44           15.85                
292 Christer Börjesson Rockhangers DC 17 1   27 14 42 7.58                         14                    
293 Bo Idevall Steel Tons DC 74 1 144 19 19.64 58.93 11.29         19.64                                    
294 Dennis Larsson Faster Annas DC 20 1   19 14.32 42.97 3.42             14.32                                
295 Christoffer Borg Faster Annas DC 81 1 120 15 18.02 54.06 9.81             18.02                                
296 Per Paulsson Märsta Arlanda Dart 34 1 113 27 13.66 40.99 11.52                           13.66                  
297 Henrik Sundholm Tyresö DC 22 1   23 14.1 42.3 8.27                         14.1                    
298 Stefan Wennerholm Mitt i DC 31 1 120 19 17.32 51.97 5.85             17.52             16.78                  
299 Lars Jansson Backens DC 33 1   23 13.65 40.94 14.6                               13.65              
300 Raymond Hansson Steel Tons DC 25 1   25 13.97 41.92 5.13                       13.97                      
301 Stefan Flood Solna AIK DC 35 1   22 15.73 47.2 9.06                     15.73                        
302 Thomas Ström Väsby Dart 43 1   22 16.17 48.51 4.68         16.17                                    
303 Joakim Blomqvist Oilers DK 36 1 120 20 18.24 54.73 4.83                   18.24                          
304 Lars Johansson Tungsten DK 69 1 129 15 17.39 52.18 17.37                   17.26 18.01                        
305 Sören Strömberg Tungsten DK 37 1 115 22 14.53 43.59 11.62                   15.82 14.46                        
306 Katja Johansson Järfälla DC 19 1   25 13.39 40.16 9.2   13.33                 13.42                        
307 Robert Pettersson Solna AIK DC 30 1 120 19 17.35 52.06 12.85               17.35                              
308 Lars Rondahl Spikkastarna DK 52 1   17 18.41 55.22 10.65           18.44     18.3                            
309 Ulf Kristiansson Spikkastarna DK 67 1 116 14 20.2 60.61 17.43     21.17     20.71     19.06           17.68                
310 Helen Borg Spikkastarna DK 40 1   21 15.27 45.82 10.29 15.53                           12.81                
311 Berit Jonsson Ösmo DC 40 1 114 18 14.41 43.23 16.86 14.49                       14.3                    
312 Christer Nyman Nynäshamns Dartförening 26 1   24 13.61 40.83 3.73                         13.61                    
313 Kenneth Högberg Ösmo DC 43 1   21 15.43 46.29 10.7                         15.43                    
314 Bo Karlsson Spikkastarna DK 55 1   21 14.95 44.85 14.3                             14.95                
315 Johan Legerstam 181 DC 77 1   15 18.2 54.61 13.9               18.2                              
316 Ken Wiklund Old Bowler Dart Team 68 1   17 16.72 50.16 12.52                   16.72                          
317 Ann-Sophie Carlsson Pullorna DC 10 1   21 13.47 40.4 7.04   13.47                                          
318 Kristina Kahn Nacka Wermdö DK 26 1   23 13.66 40.99 5.52   13.66                                          
319 Robert Kahn Nacka Wermdö DK 52 1 140 23 15.3 45.89 9.32                   15.32         15.19                
320 Fredrik Kasström Tyresö DC 61 1   21 16.04 48.12 11.67                         16.04                    
321 Jari Tuunanen Engelen DC 16 1 120 15 22.34 67.01 3.55       22.34                                      
322 Richard Nyqvist Lärkan DK 53 1 137 21 16.76 50.27 16.44                           16.76                  
323 Mikael Österberg Ösmo DC 28 1   20 15.31 45.93 8.46                         15.31                    
324 Camilla Fagerberg Pullorna DC 16 1   26 14.08 42.24 7.41   14.08                                          
325 Camilla Svensson Sivenius The Young Ones Dart Club 22 1   22 13.38 40.14 9.83   13.03             15.19                            
326 Peter Wahtramäe Tyresö DC 103 1 124 17 21.66 64.98 8.31     21.66                                        
327 Christer Tvärnstedt 181 DC 73 1   16 17.79 53.38 14.16               17.79                              
328 Anders Johansson 181 DC 42 1 133 17 15.92 47.76 7.37               15.92                              
329 Thomas Holmberg DC Knivderby 36 1   23 15.18 45.53 9.38                     15.18                        
330 Christer Berglind Nacka Wermdö DK 43 1   20 14.01 42.04 11.35                             14.01                
331 Jimmy Heidgren Brandbergen Bowling Dart 59 1 119 22 17.21 51.62 13.25                         17.21                    
332 Bengt Rydstedt DK Pilo 36 1   19 15.32 45.96 7.03       15.53                   13.03 14.75                
333 Mauri Voittonen The Young Ones Dart Club 64 1 116 18 18.14 54.42 12.21       18.05   21.54     16.44                            
334 Pia Airisniemi Etanol DC 23 1   24 15.81 47.44 3.28           15.81                                  
335 Jari Virta Rockhangers DC 30 1 120 21 17.58 52.74 8.66       17.4                 17.66                    
336 Magdalena Kuhl Spikkastarna DK 80 1   17 15.66 46.99 19.19 16.16               14.92                            
337 Nicolina Borg TTVH DC 43 1 119 20 15.44 46.31 14.41                             15.44     15.32          
338 Micael Sjöbeck IK La Gamba Pil 30 1   22 13.31 39.92 10.72                                   13.31          
339 Carina Hammarbäck Oilers DK 27 1   26 12.94 38.82 11.22 14.35 12.48                                          
340 Eilert Lignell DK Pilo 112 1 149 18 17.91 53.74 9.26       17.91                                      
341 Thomas Westin TTVH DC 69 1   16 18.85 56.56 9.05           18.85                                  
342 Per Sjöberg Sweden Capital 29 1   24 14.82 44.46 7.04                   14.82                          
343 Christer Pilblad Stockholm Super DC 46 1   19 18.8 56.39 8.97         18.8                                    
344 Stig Wegander Stockholm Super DC 20 1 118 15 17.71 53.14 4.5         17.71                                    
345 Jan-Christer Eriksson Dart Dogs United 32 1   24 13.3 39.91 6.24                           13.3                  
346 Jesper Bergström Mitt i DC 125 1 111 15 20.06 60.19 11.28     20.59       19.52                                
347 Pekka Kuusisto Väsby Dart 61 1 156 21 17.97 53.92 9.64         17.97                                    
348 Tommy Söderström Oilers DK 88 1 156 15 21.55 64.64 16.37       22.47           20.34         18.56                
349 Kenneth Svensson Oilers DK 28 1   20 17.82 53.47 6.88       17.94           17.6                          
350 Roger Sjögren Oilers DK 64 1 118 18 17.46 52.37 15.17                   17.46                          
351 Pär Andersson Bergsfolket DC 37 1   22 15.7 47.11 12.14                       15.94           12.46          
352 Tanja Veintie IK La Gamba Pil 8 1   25 11.62 34.87 3.61   11.65             11.02                            
353 Maud Jansson Sweden Capital 84 1   18 18.29 54.86 14.34 17.03   19.59                                        
354 Mikael Andersson Bålsta Dart Club 63 1   19 17.88 53.64 11.25         17.88                                    
355 Benny Östlund IK La Gamba Pil 43 1   15 15.31 45.93 9.14                         15.31                    
356 Anders Husberg Nacka Wermdö DK 45 1   20 16.13 48.39 12.09                       16.13                      
357 Stefan Jonsson Steel Tons DC 54 1 140 19 16.89 50.67 10.77                       16.89                      
358 Christer Karlsson Etanol DC 39 1   19 16.99 50.98 8.58           18.42     16.67                            
359 Leif Norin IFK Snösätra 70 1 114 18 17.51 52.54 10.63             17.51                                
360 Björn Nilcrants Tungsten DK 23 1 120 18 14.59 43.76 7.26                     14.59                        
361 Roger Andersson AC Dart Club 14 1   25 13.98 41.93 5.96                             13.98                
362 Björn Cederlund Nynäshamns Dartförening 34 1 140 16 17.78 53.34 6.14           17.78                                  
363 Ove Otter VH Sportbar 22 1   22 15.4 46.19 5.91                         15.63     15.19              
364 Micael Niva Solna AIK DC 33 1   21 14.61 43.82 8.17                     14.61                        
365 Pelle Zettervall Pewter Tankard DC 55 1 123 20 15.48 46.45 9.48                           15.48                  
366 Annelie Tuunanen Angberg Solna AIK DC 22 1   24 12.7 38.09 6.05   12.7                                          
367 Lars Pilblad IFK Snösätra 84 1 160 19 18 54 13             18                                
368 Ulph Andersson DVAI DC 32 1   21 14.47 43.42 5.83                       14.47                      
369 Filip Åhman Dartanjang DK 55 1   16 17.58 52.75 7.25                 17.58                            
370 Daniel Ståhl Nynäshamns Dartförening 15 1 130 17 16.56 49.68 5.08                 16.56                            
371 Jörgen Hammerman Engelbrekt DC 54 1   19 17 51 14.21                       17                      
372 Kjell Andersson Engelbrekt DC 20 1   21 14.48 43.43 7.65                       14.48                      
373 Leif Åström Engelbrekt DC 38 1 118 20 16.38 49.14 8.54                       16.38                      
374 Conny Nyberg TTVH DC 45 1   17 14.95 44.85 11.07                             14.95                
375 Emelie Lindell TTVH DC 39 1   19 13.67 41.02 13.7                                   13.67          
376 Tommy Jonsén Belkin Power DC 60 1 160 15 22.17 66.52 9.76     22.17                                        
377 Per Bexelius Mjölner DC 34 1   21 15.09 45.26 10.05                       15.09                      
378 Jonathan Bexelius Mjölner DC 15 1   22 18.48 55.44 3.51           18.48                                  
379 Rickard Lerdell Gröna Lyktan DC 63 1   15 17.91 53.73 8.15             17.91                                
380 Erik Westman Gröna Lyktan DC 40 1   21 17.4 52.21 2.73             17.4                                
381 Per Höstner Gröna Lyktan DC 37 1 113 19 16.94 50.83 9.76                 16.94                            
382 Mats Ahlgren Botvid DC 50 1   19 17.2 51.61 8                 17.2                            
383 Per Österberg AC Dart Club 11 1   27 13.42 40.26 3.12                       12.63     13.96   13.67            
384 Joakim Granberg Väsby Dart 35 1 113 13 16.73 50.18 9.8                     16.73                        
385 Tommy Söderström TTVH DC 40 1   19     10.33                                              
386 John Vaittinen AC Dart Club 64 1 140 18 18.71 56.12 12.42                 19.15     17.2                      
387 Sten Dahlgren Stockholm Super DC 21 1   24 17.79 53.36 3.38         17.79                                    
388 Craig Wilson Stockholm Bullseye DC 46 1 126 15 17.1 51.29 8.69         17.1                                    
389 Johan Blomberg Thålin Järfälla DC 48 1 167 18 15.79 47.36 9.81                   15.79                          
390 Per Eriksson Väsby Dart 27 1   22 14.96 44.87 7.59                     14.96                        
391 Robert Klaman Västertorps DC 47 1   21 16.3 48.91 9.61                       16.3                      
392 Krister Papaioannou Backens DC 61 1   20 16.2 48.61 9.12       16.73             15.17                        
393 Fredrik Sivertsson Dartbiten 48 1   13 15.54 46.62 5.13               15.54                              
394 Patrik Mattsson Dartbiten 14 1   26 14.4 43.21 4.84               14.4                              
395 Sören Mellstrand Dartbiten 61 1 117 18 17.76 53.29 13.43               17.76                              
396 Theodor Fredriksson Rockhangers DC 49 1   20 15.98 47.93 10.85       18.29         15.12 16.91   16.04     15.17                
397 Staffan Svensson Södra Dart Sällskapet 25 1   24 13.19 39.57 6.38                             13.19                
398 Rickard Laakkonen Old Bowler Dart Team 33 1 120 25 14.18 42.53 6.69                   13.4         14.24                
399 Björne Jensen Old Bowler Dart Team 30 1 161 18 18.45 55.34 10.8                   18.59         17.28                
400 Stig Kvarnehag Mjölner DC 29 1   27 14.41 43.22 4.19                       14.41                      
401 Joakim Lundberg Sweden Capital 40 1   22 16.55 49.66 6.8         16.55                                    
402 Tobbe Lindberg Spikkastarna DK 31 1   19 16.12 48.37 7.88                 16.45           13.12                
403 Andreas Ek Botvid DC 7 1   23 13.94 41.81 2.63                 13.94                            
404 Thomas Håkansson Consign DC 24 1   23 14.52 43.57 3.48                       14.52                      
405 Carola Storm Västertorps DC 32 1   22 14.82 44.45 7.83                       14.82                      
406 Lennart Thorell Hammarby DC 47 1 143 20 15.3 45.9 14.43                       15.3                      
407 Mikael Väyrynen Pix DK 11 1   25 12.15 36.44 4.92                             12.15                
408 Stefan Vipp Tyresö DC 117 1   17 19.89 59.68 8.41     19.89                                        
409 Martin Ross-Langley Stockholm Bullseye DC 43 1   20 16.46 49.39 8.38         16.35     17.22           14.05                  
410 Anders Mähl DK Pilo 20 1   21 13.7 41.1 10.59                             13.7                
411 Fredrik Vikner AC Dart Club 37 1   20 15.81 47.44 8.56                 15.81                            
412 Niclas Rolander Steel Tons DC 65 1   17 17.7 53.1 12.75               17.7                              
413 Hans-Olov Nahlén Bålsta Dart Club 26 1   18 14.75 44.25 10.1                     14.75                        
414 Johan Jonsson DK Pilo 19 1   23 12.9 38.7 6.65                             12.9                
415 Yousef Mortezazadeh-Daragheh DC Knivderby 39 1   21 15.89 47.68 11.74                     15.89                        
416 Mikael Wetter Nacka Wermdö DK 58 1   21 17.44 52.33 10.21                   17.44                          
417 Oskar Andersson Pewter Tankard DC 31 1   22 14.67 44.01 7.5                     14.67                        
418 Eddie Palander Spikkastarna DK 68 1 131 18 18.99 56.96 12.77           20.32     18.46                            
419 Rob Miller Pewter Tankard DC 57 1   22 15.52 46.57 16.33                           15.52                  
420 Patrik Sjöstrand Stockholm Bullseye DC 10 1   18 19.9 59.71 2.48         19.9                                    
421 Jan Ahlberg The Young Ones Dart Club 15 1 116 22 15.02 45.06 4.04                 15.02                            
422 Vincent Gustavsson Tungsten DK 8 1   30 12.17 36.5 3.07                     10.39           12.28            
423 Nicklas Almroth Backens DC 9 1   23 15.59 46.77 2.62                     15.59                        
424 Peter Thompson DC Knivderby 28 1   20 14.43 43.29 10.16                     14.43                        
425 Dennis Jansson Norrtelje DC 13 1   29 13.25 39.75 2.08         14.07           12.78                        
426 Mikael Karlsson Oasen DK 7 1   24 15.01 45.02 2.72                   15.01                          
427 Aron Gyulai Farkas Elektroflyers DC 61 1   18 18.08 54.25 17.03                     18.08                        
428 Viktor Fordell Rockhangers DC 46 1 118 17 17.16 51.47 12.89                             17.16                
429 Björn Sjögren Oilers DK 36 1   21 16.17 48.51 8.28                   16.17                          
430 Claes Fredrik Lavesson Pewter Tankard DC 18 1   28 12.97 38.9 9.44                     12.71         13              
431 Indre Gailiute Krig The Young Ones Dart Club 39 1   18 13.76 41.29 13.29   13.09             14.42                            
432 Patrik Springare Södra Dart Sällskapet 48 1   23 16.1 48.3 10.37                             16.1                
433 Richard Hellsing The Young Ones Dart Club 64 1 115 19 18.92 56.76 11.38           18.92                                  
434 Piotr Zysk TTVH DC 62 1   17 18.15 54.45 7.49           18.15                                  
435 Hugo Jansson Nynäshamns Dartförening 29 1   22 14.55 43.66 13.15                                   14.55          
436 Hannes Lundström Tyresö DC 48 1   21 19.06 57.19 5.13           19.06                                  
437 Mattias Holm Solna AIK DC 78 1 115 16 19.58 58.74 17.18               19.58                              
438 Jovica Radonjic Sweden Capital 45 1   21 17.66 52.97 7.19         17.77         16.87                          
439 Tommi Valtonen Tyresö DC 38 1   17 18.4 55.19 4.97     18.05     22.04                                  
440 Fredrik Hill IK La Gamba Pil 29 1 150 19 17.15 51.44 6.92                 17.15                            
441 Anders Daun Oilers DK 15 1   31 13.06 39.17 4.25                   13.42         13.03                
442 Kjell Norberg Ösmo DC 46 1   23 15.77 47.32 12.36                         15.77         15.92          
443 Marie Christensen Stockholm Bullseye DC 56 1   18 14.64 43.93 12.26 13.92       14.26     15.58           15.34                  
444 Per-Ola Karlsson Norrtelje DC 74 1   19 18.05 54.16 7.58         18.05                                    
445 Christina Wolfschmidt Solna AIK DC 4 1   31 14.07 42.21 1.37                     14.07                        
446 John Buddenbaum Picasso DC 18 1   26 14.05 42.15 3.43               14.05                              
447 Per Bergsman Svedmyra DK 43 1 119 18 15.59 46.76 13.03                               15.59              
448 Andreas Hugosson Rockhangers DC 66 1 114 22 15.63 46.88 12.48                         15.63                    
449 Andreas Andersson Kraft Tyresö DC 63 1   15 19.44 58.31 9.87           19.44                                  
450 Peter Book Sweden Capital 61 1   21 16.36 49.08 14.83         17.21         17         15.69   15.66            
451 Christoffer Grönlund Nynäshamns Dartförening 40 1   17 14.82 44.46 9.05           16.85     15.1       12.94         13.46          
452 Niclas Räisänen Nacka Wermdö DK 8 1   29 11.93 35.79 3.15                                   11.93          
453 Rickard Roy Rockhangers DC 21 1 118 21 14.44 43.33 9.99                             14.44                
454 Patrik Skarnäs Solna AIK DC 27 1   23 12.86 38.57 11.4                     12.26           12.88            
455 Mattias Rodeblad Steel Tons DC 39 1   19 16.33 49 7.45               16.33                              
456 Gunnar Bergström Pix DK 39 1   22 14.67 44 12.11                             14.67                
457 Joel Settergren Mjölner DC 6 1   30 12.86 38.59 1.79                       12.86                      
458 Cecilia Karlström Pewter Tankard DC 8 1   40 12.78 38.35 0.59                           12.78                  
459 Andrew Lingard DC Knivderby 40 1   19 15.97 47.92 10.3                     15.97                        
460 Johan Hansson Pix DK 16     26 13.44 40.31 7.53                             13.44                
461 Ulf Lundbergh Rockhangers DC 5     33 13.46 40.37 0.55                         13.46                    
462 Kerstin Holmgren Picasso DC 11     26 11.58 34.73 6.34                                 11.58            
463 Maria Weabråten Steel Tons DC 18     25 13.25 39.74 8.4   13.14                   12.84 14.43                    
464 Daniel Larsson Nynäshamns Dartförening 71     18 17.38 52.14 12.35                         17.38                    
465 Anita Isteri The Young Ones Dart Club 14   130 32 12.09 36.26 6.96   11.85   14.01                                      
466 Ari Laakso Oasen DK 2     43 11.53 34.6 1.23                                   11.53          
467 Per Pilström Batalj DK 4     27 13.22 39.65 0.99                               13.22              
468 Jennie Voittonen The Young Ones Dart Club 38     21 15 44.99 14.3   15.2   14.52   13.47     15.16                            
469 Ola Hesselvall Solna AIK DC       30 12.93 38.78 0.24                       12.48       13.2              
470 Arne Karjalainen Backens DC 30     21 14.78 44.35 12.8                               14.78              
471 Peter Cronström VH Sportbar 72     18 16.14 48.42 14.66                         16.14                    
472 Mikael Holmström Bramglaj RC 4     34 13.91 41.73 0.37         13.91                                    
473 Toye Hermansson 181 DC         12.58 37.75 0                           12.58                  
474 Christer Swanson PK Pilsättarna       44 11.83 35.48 0.12                                   11.83          
475 Per Rotmark Hammarby DC 60   114 18 16.91 50.73 10.93                       16.91                      
476 Ola Svensson 181 DC 13     21 14.64 43.92 4.72                           14.64                  
477 Sofia de la Prada y Monteagudo Steel Tons DC 31   152 24 15.4 46.19 7.29 15.4                                            
478 Anders Lijsing Norrtelje DC 48     15 23.24 69.73 9.77         23.24                                    
479 Robert Günther Tungsten DK 55   116 18 17.8 53.4 11.93                   17.8                          
480 Jonny Svensson 181 DC 14     21 14.11 42.34 8.8                           14.11                  
481 Kenny Bönström Backens DC 29     20 13.33 40 9.56                     15.07         13.2              
482 Magnus Evermo Brandbergen Bowling Dart 44     14 18.48 55.44 10.89                         18.48                    
483 Pär Wilsson DC Knivderby 14     22 13.06 39.17 3.1                     13.06                        
484 Sofie Malmqvist Nynäshamns Dartförening 13     30 13.04 39.11 7.22                 14.39       12.91         12.93          
485 Christina Nordin DK Pilo 5     33 11.52 34.55 1.64                           11.66 11.19                
486 Bo Zetterman IFK Snösätra 8     26 16.51 49.54 1.04             16.51                                
487 Jörgen Minster Steel Tons DC 6     30 13.87 41.6 1.95                       13.87                      
488 Bengt Wenman Dartanjang DK 10     23 13.81 41.42 1.84                 13.81                            
489 Mattias Källgren DD Stockholm Dartklubb 3     28 12.6 37.8 1.61                                   12.6          
490 Pierre Lindgren DVAI DC 16     29 13 38.99 4.22                       13                      
491 Mikael Westander Stockholm Bullseye DC 23   118 30 13.91 41.73 4.96                           13.91                  
492 Karl Dahlberg Etanol DC 15     24 14.06 42.17 1.39                 14.06                            
493 Peter Englund Sweden Capital 14     25 14.86 44.57 2.99                   14.86                          
494 Jens Löfgren IK La Gamba Pil 25     23 14.67 44.02 9.55                 16.04       16.53         14.17          
495 Christer Söderström Nynäshamns Dartförening 24     23 13.83 41.5 8.78                         13.94         13.06          
496 Bengt Wigren Backens DC 16     25 13 38.99 7.84                               13              
497 Alexander Johansson Bålsta Dart Club 49   116 20 16.55 49.65 7.79         16.55                                    
498 Jörgen Oderstad Sweden Capital 35     21 15.64 46.93 4.33                   15.64                          
499 Birger Lindell Tyresö DC 7     35 12.62 37.86 1.69                         12.62                    
500 Gustav Forsell Picasso DC 13     24 13.19 39.58 4.81                                 13.19            
501 Anette Holgersson Norrtelje DC 8     30 11.81 35.42 2.68                     11.81                        
502 Jenny Nordlund Tyresö DC             0                                              
503 Kenneth Nordlund Tyresö DC 84   119 17 19.25 57.76 8.64           19.25                                  
504 Katarina Wiklund Gröna Lyktan DC 28     22 15.15 45.44 6.98                 15.15                            
505 Victor Sundberg Stockholm Bullseye DC 29     23 15.52 46.57 6.27         15.6     15.58           14.74                  
506 Johan Karlsson Oilers DK 9     36 11.83 35.48 2.77                             11.83                
507 Kent Lindquist Pix DK 37     19 14.51 43.52 9.98                             14.51                
508 Thomas Wrede Sweden Capital 23     25 13.5 40.49 6.02                   14.84         13.38                
509 Christian Åkerlund Svartbäcken             0                                              
510 Maria Rydell Steel Tons DC 31     22 15.11 45.33 8.91 15.05     16.59           14.94     15.01                    
511 Hans Kallin Sweden Capital 10     30 11.81 35.44 3.71                             10.94   11.96            
512 Leif Nilsson Bergsfolket DC 28     24 14.19 42.57 6.23                       14.39           13.78          
513 Pierre Nyburg Tyresö DC 10     24 13.43 40.28 2.61                       13.4 12.94         14.08          
514 Bernt Arne Rause Nynäshamns Dartförening 3     28 14.52 43.55 1.38                                   14.52          
515 Mikael Nordin Järfälla DC 37   156 22 16.48 49.43 8.41                   16.4 18.11                        
516 Johanna Petersson Nynäshamns Dartförening 23     22 14.16 42.49 4.36                         14.16                    
517 Christer Gustafsson Tyresö DC 23     27 13.46 40.38 9.13                                   13.46          
518 Jens Nilsson Spikkastarna DK 7     39 11.35 34.05 3.05                                 11.35            
519 Anne Rasmussen Nacka Wermdö DK 20     21 14.54 43.61 8.29   15.52                   13.92                      
520 Jarlis Jarlheden Solna AIK DC 17     25 12.79 38.38 6.21                               12.79              
521 Mats Lidström Pewter Tankard DC 10     22 13.56 40.68 3.3                               13.56              
522 Bo Jakobsson Södra Dart Sällskapet 21     25 13.78 41.34 3.3                             13.78                
523 Jonas Määttä DK Pilo 33   112 24 14.65 43.95 7.53                             14.65                
524 Stefan Berg Nynäshamns Dartförening 39     18 16.01 48.02 9.32                 16.01                            
525 Kefa Olsson Stockholm Dart Fighters 25     24 13.98 41.95 10.46                               13.98              
526 Therese Jansson Pullorna DC       35 12.55 37.64 0.96   12.55                                          
527 Kai Kraft 181 DC 39     23 16.45 49.36 2.37               16.45                              
528 Matthias Åström Nynäshamns Dartförening 9     27 13.52 40.57 2.15                         13.52                    
529 Ronny Starkenberg Tyresö DC 2       13.68 41.03 0.67                                   13.68          
530 Christian Sundin Pewter Tankard DC 19     22 14.3 42.9 5.02                     14.3                        
531 Fredrik Merisalo Märsta Arlanda Dart 82     17 16.84 50.53 12.58             16.76 18.81                              
532 Ami Thorsson Sweden Capital 46     21 15.86 47.57 14.42 15.86                                            
533 Hans Christer Brandholdt Pedersen Pewter Tankard DC 19     22 14.63 43.9 4.21                               14.63              
534 Jörgen Rosberg Stockholm Bullseye DC 12     34 13.8 41.4 4.79                           13.8                  
535 Marianne Erixon PK Pilsättarna 14     27 12.95 38.86 5.89                                   12.95          
536 Per Orlebäck Järfälla DC 28     24 13.69 41.06 9.07                     13.69                        
537 Stefan Horn Bålsta Dart Club 34   149 21 15.58 46.73 13.96         17.73           14.87           16.78            
538 Peter Jorhem Tyresö DC 22     27 13.8 41.41 6.96                                   13.8          
539 Anton Eriksson Norrtelje DC 20     27 13.05 39.14 8.7                     13.05                        
540 Johan Björn Nacka Wermdö DK 6     38 11.41 34.23 1.89                                   11.41          
541 Martin Norling Nacka Wermdö DK 7     25 16.46 49.37 3.66                                   16.46          
542 Eva Fogelberg Holmström Bramglaj RC         12.53 37.58 0         12.53                                    
543 Careen True Mitt i DC 10     38 11.6 34.79 2.96                           11.6                  
544 Lars Siljelid Mitt i DC 23     19 17.29 51.88 5.63             17.29                                
545 Bengt-Åke Westerberg Mitt i DC 11     22 14.13 42.4 5.05                           14.13                  
546 Ola Holmberg Bramglaj RC 24     24 16.33 48.98 2.25         16.33                                    
547 Stefan Kilman Hammarby DC 7     23 12.9 38.7 1.79                       12.9                      
548 Fredrik Rosén Steel Tons DC 22     22 17 51 4.99         17                                    
549 Åsa Kulan Rockhangers DC 9     29 12.85 38.56 2.88                         12.85                    
550 Edward Fast Stockholm Dart Fighters 8     32 12.64 37.91 4.87                               12.64              
551 Håkan Alvgren Pewter Tankard DC 27     23 13.29 39.88 10.52                               13.29              
552 Peter Johansson Bergsfolket DC 48   111 21 15.03 45.08 11.8                       15.1           13.63          
553 Björn Lysell Solna AIK DC 21     23 14.18 42.55 5.11                       14.46       11.49              
554 Roger Centerström AC Dart Club 26   130 24 14.61 43.84 8.78                 15.26     14.51         14.31            
555 Christer Johansson Väsby Dart 11     23 14.9 44.7 2.89                     14.9                        
556 Patrik Häggqvist Steen Stockholm Bullseye DC 4           2.42                                              
557 Anna Nahlén Bålsta Dart Club 11     26 12.16 36.48 5.16                                 12.16            
558 Ida Garamvölgyi AC Dart Club 25   124 27 13.5 40.5 10.18                             13.59   13.38            
559 Mattias Larsson Spikkastarna DK 12     24 13.05 39.14 5.44                                 13.05            
560 Mathias Erson Stockholm Bullseye DC 31   118 24 14.1 42.29 8.68               15.51           13.26                  
561 Alexander Håkansson Tungsten DK 9     23 11.78 35.34 3.92                                 11.78            
562 Tord Larsson Pewter Tankard DC 7     29 12.71 38.14 5.38                           12.69   12.9              
563 Janne Nypan Orest Picasso DC 4     31 11.69 35.06 3.58                                 11.69            
564 Matz Åhlström Backens DC 39   125 24 14.12 42.35 10.78                     14.12                        
565 Fredrik Malmekrans Spikkastarna DK 22     29 12.99 38.96 11.32                                 12.99            
566 Jonas Lye Batalj DK 25     23 14.69 44.06 8.77                               14.69              
567 Leif Olsson Batalj DK 5     27 13.01 39.02 2.33                               13.01              
568 Åsa Widebäck Batalj DK 8     26 12.48 37.44 6.08                               12.48              
569 Sven-Olof Eriksson Picasso DC 1     36 11.25 33.76 4.94                                 11.25            
570 Mats Carlson Batalj DK 9     29 12.75 38.26 3.53                               12.75              
571 Mikael Karlsson Batalj DK 13     26 12.76 38.28 8.98                               12.76              
572 Christian Sätterström Spikkastarna DK 53     18 15.9 47.7 15.3                                 15.9            
573 Jonas Linden Elektroflyers DC 34     20 14.69 44.06 12.64                     14.69                        
574 Lena Edehag Järfälla DC 18     22 12.83 38.5 13.58   12.56                 13.34                        
575 Bengt Persson Elektroflyers DC 8     32 12.5 37.51 1.99                     12.5                        
576 Christer Jansson Väsby Dart 13     22 17.75 53.26 3.16                     17.75                        
577 Pontus Guldestam TTVH DC         12.1 36.31 0                                   12.1          
578 Tommy Larsson Järfälla DC 4     25 15.49 46.48 1.52                   15.49                          
579 Lena Velander Järfälla DC 23     26 13.29 39.87 9.16   13.56                 12.69                        
580 Mikael Frisén Oasen DK 8     31 12.04 36.11 5.89                                   12.04          
581 Peter Frisén Oasen DK 2     35 13.36 40.08 0.49                                   13.36          
582 Jan Johansson Hammarby DC 21     21 14.05 42.14 7.15                       14.05                      
583 Håkan Lövgren Gröna Lyktan DC 15   130 30 14.22 42.67 2.86                 14.22                            
584 Åsa Jonsson Elektroflyers DC 8     32 11.66 34.97 2                     11.66                        
585 Truls Pärsson Elektroflyers DC 1     36 11.37 34.1 0.63                     11.37                        
586 Peo Edvinsson Elektroflyers DC 2       11.72 35.17 0.62                     11.72                        
587 Pehr Nilsson Gröna Lyktan DC 17     26 14.01 42.03 3.23                 14.01                            
588 Peter Zallin Oasen DK 17     29 12.52 37.57 8.07                                   12.52          
589 Johan Öhrman Oasen DK 18     22 13.4 40.2 8.32                                   13.4          
590 Anna-Lena Vilén Backens DC 5     27 14.74 44.22 1.24                     14.74                        
591 Per-Eric Bredberg Mitt i DC 39     19 15.64 46.91 6.83             15.44             16.29                  
592 Mats Westberg Järfälla DC 24     27 13.33 39.98 6.84                     13.33                        
593 Therese Lundroth Wahlgren Faster Annas DC 8     24 12.81 38.42 8.43                                 12.81            
594 Anna-Lena Björnholm Andersson Picasso DC 5     28 11.94 35.81 2.49                                 11.94            
595 Kjell Björk Rockhangers DC 13     22 15.71 47.12 3.68                             15.71                
596 Mats Lundroth Faster Annas DC 69   136 19 17.95 53.86 9.14             18.12       16.5                        
597 Katia Åström Faster Annas DC 14     24 12.41 37.22 4.14                                 12.41            
598 Mona Skoglund Faster Annas DC 2       11.02 33.06 0.33                                 11.02            
599 Viveka Pettersson Märsta Arlanda Dart 20     26 12.69 38.06 5.72 12.52             12.78           13.69                  
600 Robert Eklund Mitt i DC 16     21 14.12 42.36 5.81                           14.12                  
601 Morgan Maxe Steel Tons DC 85   119 19 18.54 55.61 13.73         18.54                                    
602 Mats Pettersson Märsta Arlanda Dart 33     22 15.13 45.4 7.82               15.13                              
603 Anne Hirvonen Märsta Arlanda Dart 3     45 12.71 38.13 0.61 12.71                                            
604 Vesa Pihlajamäki Märsta Arlanda Dart 28     19 17.12 51.35 12.11             16.26 17.24                              
605 Roger Pettersson Märsta Arlanda Dart 22     20 13.52 40.55 8.58                           13.52                  
606 Bo Andersson Märsta Arlanda Dart 12     32 12.77 38.31 3.62                           12.77                  
607 Karl Åkerlund Svartbäcken     158       0                                              
608 Peter Johansson Märsta Arlanda Dart 20   119 22 17.23 51.69 3.29               17.23                              
609 Charlie Lexelius Sweden Capital 54     19 17.29 51.88 10.56         17.83                   15.88   15.34            
610 Erland Moberg Svedmyra DK 28     24 13.82 41.47 10.87                               13.82              
611 Kerstin Hultberg DK Pilo 18   116 28 12.45 37.35 4                           12.45                  
612 Rolf Sjölund Svedmyra DK 23     20 13.53 40.59 10.69                               13.53              
613 Mikael Edberg Backens DC 24     19 15.4 46.21 12.65       18.68             15.24                        
614 Anders Lindberg Backens DC 10     27 12.55 37.65 5.33                     12.55                        
615 Helena Hedman Engelen DC 10   112 26 12.41 37.22 2.85                             12.41                
616 Roger Jonsson Stockholm Bullseye DC 18   120 21 14.35 43.04 4.6         14.62     14.27           14.06                  
617 Anna-Lena Olsson Solna AIK DC 23     26 13.54 40.63 6.3   13.56                           13.3              
618 Per Danielsson Backens DC 45     19 16.29 48.87 16.55                     16.35         15.34              
619 Marie Åström Mitt i DC 12     28 13.1 39.31 7.26                           13.1                  
620 Mina Bredberg Stockholm Bullseye DC 28     25 13.93 41.79 7.33 13.91       13.96     13.96                              
621 Bengt Falk Faster Annas DC 27     23 13.56 40.68 5.39                     13.56                        
622 Gustav Åström Faster Annas DC 12     24 13.23 39.69 5.13                     13.23                        
623 Peter Livbom Faster Annas DC 47   134 20 16.12 48.35 13.21                     16.12                        
624 Mikael Lignelius Faster Annas DC 28     22 14.54 43.62 7.33                     14.54                        
625 Jaqueline Alpvik Sweden Capital 22     23 16.05 48.16 6.43 15.78                 18.11                          
626 Marica Romin Backens DC 5     22 14.96 44.87 2.63                     14.15         15.66              
627 Annica Bernergård Solna AIK DC 19     27 12.45 37.34 7.19   12.37                 12.53                        
628 Hasse Åström Solna AIK DC 1     30 11.76 35.27 0.48                     11.22         12.05              
629 Kurt Svensson Solna AIK DC 23     26 13.29 39.86 8.3                                 13.29            
630 Peter Vahlner Solna AIK DC 34   115 18 16.21 48.63 14.42               17.51     14.79 16.76                      
631 Roger Svensson Solna AIK DC 7     24 13.04 39.12 2.91                       12.73       13.75              
632 Sven Odén Solna AIK DC 5     25 12.55 37.65 4.33                     12.55                        
633 Pirkko Kelokas Sweden Capital 10     28 11.84 35.53 6.02 11.67                               11.89            
634 Anders Ahl Svartbäcken             0                                              
635 Robert Carlströmer Backens DC 20     22 14.93 44.78 8.24                     14.97         14.8              
636 Mikael Andersson Engelen DC 19     18 14.59 43.76 8.41       14.87                     14.54                
637 Susanne Björklund Engelen DC 1       11.8 35.41 0.25       11.8                                      
638 Charlotte Gullack IK La Gamba Pil 2     36 11.41 34.23 1.13   11.41                                          
639 Jimmy Högerman The Young Ones Dart Club 57     17 17.93 53.78 6.6           17.93                                  
640 Christer Andersson Tungsten DK 16     26 13.2 39.6 6.98                     13.11           13.94            
641 Martin Hyrén Tungsten DK 18     20 15.6 46.79 7.61                     15.6                        
642 Mats Stenlund Tungsten DK 77     20 17.74 53.22 15.18                   17.67 19.27                        
643 Carina Sulkanen Spikkastarna DK 2       15.41 46.24 0.67                             15.41                
644 Lena Moberg Spikkastarna DK 12     27 12.63 37.9 7.53   12.52             15.36                            
645 Ingela Riihonen Stockholm Bullseye DC 4     32 11.84 35.52 4               11.33           11.91                  
646 Mathias Westin Dartanjang DK 56     18 17.9 53.69 11.91       16.8         18.51                            
647 Lena Gauffin Spikkastarna DK 3     33 13.05 39.14 0.64   13.05                                          
648 Charlott Hultqvist Spikkastarna DK 27   113 23 13.41 40.23 10.8   13.41                                          
649 Jesper Blomquist Spikkastarna DK 63     18 17.1 51.3 16.84                             17.1                
650 Magnus Hildén Engelen DC 73     16 18.16 54.49 19.6       19.61                     18.01                
651 Mattias Vikström AC Dart Club 24   124 19 17.1 51.3 10.16                 17.91     16.18                      
652 Michael Hedelin Spikkastarna DK 39     19 14.93 44.78 8.14                 14.99           14.71                
653 Ewa Karlsson Spikkastarna DK 21     27 12.97 38.92 8.73 12.64                           13.05                
654 Miguel Gonzalez DK Pilo 49     21 15.6 46.79 4.36       15.6                                      
655 Patricia Larsson Väsby Dart 21     20 14.17 42.51 5.01                     14.17                        
656 Sirkka Lindblad Stockholm Bullseye DC 47     22 14.86 44.59 14.19 15.11 17.21     14.94     14.48 13.45                            
657 Camilla Ström Märsta Arlanda Dart 36     20 15.29 45.88 7.01 15.29                                            
658 Hans Öhman Märsta Arlanda Dart 23     25 13.12 39.36 8.99                           13.12                  
659 Peter Poikajärvi Svartbäcken     130       0                                              
660 Ann-Charlotte Högberg Ösmo DC 6     27 12.46 37.37 6.32 15.92 12.11                               12.43          
661 Christer Jonsson Ösmo DC 5     26 13.84 41.53 4.31                                   13.84          
662 Jukka Tervonen Steel Tons DC 64   115 16 18.89 56.67 13.35         18.89                                    
663 Lars Andersson Bålsta Dart Club 52     17 18.17 54.51 11.41         18.25                       16.89            
664 Anna Keding Spikkastarna DK 1     35 11.67 35.01 1.13   11.67                                          
665 Anita Good Nacka Wermdö DK 30     22 14.31 42.94 11.44   14.28         17.33         12.38                      
666 Bengt Telkert Old Bowler Dart Team 20     24 13.88 41.64 5.64                   14.08         13.85                
667 Jan Rickardsson Bergsfolket DC 11     22 12.72 38.15 3.94                       14.17           12.3          
668 Anita Kindberg Pullorna DC 15     23 13.57 40.7 5.15   13.57