|
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Omg. 1 190919 |
Spelare | Lag | Match | Set | Spelade Set/Match |
180 | Hög Utgång | Kort Set | ||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
S | V | F | % | S | V | F | % | Antal | Högsta | Antal | Kortast | |||||
1 | Matz Åhlström | Backen | 1 | 1 | 0 | 100 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 100 | 3 | |||||
2 | Björn Karlsson | Väsby | 1 | 1 | 0 | 100 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 100 | 3 | |||||
3 | Anders Lindberg | Backen | 1 | 1 | 0 | 100 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 100 | 3 | |||||
4 | Sven Odén | Solna AIK | 1 | 1 | 0 | 100 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 100 | 3 | |||||
5 | Thomas Holmberg | Knivderby | 1 | 1 | 0 | 100 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 100 | 3 | |||||
6 | Micael Niva | Solna AIK | 1 | 1 | 0 | 100 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 100 | 3 | |||||
7 | Per Eriksson | Väsby | 1 | 1 | 0 | 100 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 100 | 3 | |||||
8 | Yousef Mortezazadeh-Daragheh | Knivderby | 1 | 1 | 0 | 100 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 100 | 3 | |||||
9 | Peter Thompson | Knivderby | 1 | 1 | 0 | 100 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 100 | 3 | |||||
10 | Richard Clarke | Knivderby | 1 | 1 | 0 | 100 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 100 | 3 | |||||
11 | Jonas Linden | Elektroflyers | 1 | 1 | 0 | 100 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 75 | 4 | |||||
12 | Mikael Edberg | Backen | 1 | 1 | 0 | 100 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 75 | 4 | |||||
13 | Per Danielsson | Backen | 1 | 1 | 0 | 100 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 75 | 4 | |||||
14 | Katja Johansson | Järfälla | 1 | 1 | 0 | 100 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 75 | 4 | |||||
15 | Anders Anstrell | Knivderby | 1 | 1 | 0 | 100 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 75 | 4 | |||||
16 | Åke Holm | Bålsta | 1 | 1 | 0 | 100 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 75 | 4 | 1 | 118 | 1 | 21 | |
17 | Lars Moberg | Solna AIK | 1 | 1 | 0 | 100 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 75 | 4 | |||||
18 | Henrik Karlsson | Järfälla | 1 | 1 | 0 | 100 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 75 | 4 | |||||
19 | Aron Gyulai Farkas | Elektroflyers | 1 | 1 | 0 | 100 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 75 | 4 | |||||
20 | Jonas Lindhagen | Faster Annas | 1 | 1 | 0 | 100 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 75 | 4 | |||||
21 | Gösta Lindkvist | Faster Annas | 1 | 1 | 0 | 100 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 75 | 4 | |||||
22 | Patrik Lindqvist | Bålsta | 1 | 1 | 0 | 100 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 75 | 4 | 1 | 21 | |||
23 | Christina Wolfschmidt | Solna AIK | 1 | 1 | 0 | 100 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 75 | 4 | 1 | ||||
24 | Matthew Gibbons | Knivderby | 1 | 1 | 0 | 100 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 75 | 4 | |||||
25 | Per Orlebäck | Järfälla | 1 | 1 | 0 | 100 | 5 | 3 | 2 | 60 | 5 | |||||
26 | Anton Eriksson | Norrtelje | 1 | 1 | 0 | 100 | 5 | 3 | 2 | 60 | 5 | 1 | 21 | |||
27 | Lena Velander | Järfälla | 1 | 1 | 0 | 100 | 5 | 3 | 2 | 60 | 5 | |||||
28 | Simon Thordson | Norrtelje | 1 | 1 | 0 | 100 | 5 | 3 | 2 | 60 | 5 | 1 | 21 | |||
29 | Jan Edbom | Väsby | 1 | 1 | 0 | 100 | 5 | 3 | 2 | 60 | 5 | |||||
30 | Mille Millqvist | Väsby | 1 | 1 | 0 | 100 | 5 | 3 | 2 | 60 | 5 | |||||
31 | Kenneth Hammarlund | Järfälla | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 2 | 3 | 40 | 5 | |||||
32 | Mats Westberg | Järfälla | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 2 | 3 | 40 | 5 | |||||
33 | Erik Åström | Faster Annas | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 2 | 3 | 40 | 5 | |||||
34 | Veronica Glöckner | Faster Annas | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 2 | 3 | 40 | 5 | |||||
35 | Rickard Sieverts | Norrtelje | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 2 | 3 | 40 | 5 | |||||
36 | Jimmy von Tourtchaninoff | Norrtelje | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 2 | 3 | 40 | 5 | |||||
37 | Anette Holgersson | Norrtelje | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 3 | 25 | 4 | |||||
38 | Tobias Alsiö | Elektroflyers | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 3 | 25 | 4 | |||||
39 | Peo Edvinsson | Elektroflyers | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 3 | 25 | 4 | |||||
40 | Annica Bernergård | Solna AIK | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 3 | 25 | 4 | |||||
41 | Peter Vahlner | Solna AIK | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 3 | 25 | 4 | |||||
42 | Robert Carlströmer | Backen | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 3 | 25 | 4 | |||||
43 | Bo Jansson | Bålsta | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 3 | 25 | 4 | |||||
44 | Ahmed Hamdi | Backen | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 3 | 25 | 4 | |||||
45 | Dan Melander | Väsby | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 3 | 25 | 4 | |||||
46 | Ingrid Karlsson | Väsby | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 3 | 25 | 4 | |||||
47 | Lars Fredriksson | Pewter Tankard | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 3 | 25 | 4 | |||||
48 | Kent Olani | Bålsta | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 3 | 25 | 4 | |||||
49 | Björn Strålin | Norrtelje | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 3 | 25 | 4 | |||||
50 | Henrik Landin | Pewter Tankard | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 3 | 25 | 4 | |||||
51 | Christian Sundin | Pewter Tankard | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 3 | |||||
52 | Bengt Persson | Elektroflyers | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 3 | |||||
53 | Truls Pärsson | Elektroflyers | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 3 | |||||
54 | Bengt Falk | Faster Annas | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 3 | |||||
55 | Mikael Lignelius | Faster Annas | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 3 | |||||
56 | Magnus Björklund | Bålsta | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 3 | |||||
57 | Hans-Olov Nahlén | Bålsta | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 3 | |||||
58 | Oskar Andersson | Pewter Tankard | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 3 | |||||
59 | Kim Pons | Pewter Tankard | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 3 | |||||
60 | Joel Lundberg | Pewter Tankard | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 3 |